JBLM Army 10 Miler Qualifier

Fri July 17, 2020 Fort Lewis, WA 98433 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =========================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     465 Aaron Elissa                M      1:00:11.0 1:00:08.9 6:01  23  73.2       1        M 20-29  
2     456 Shawn Jenkins               M      1:00:12.3 1:00:10.1 6:01  32  73.2       1        M 30-39  
3     525 Galen Kinor                 M      1:01:57.8 1:01:54.7 6:11  31  71.1       2        M 30-39  
4     503 Datlef Bahnson              M      1:06:01.0 1:05:49.6 6:35  25  66.8       2        M 20-29  
5     458 Richard Klumph              M      1:06:14.0 1:06:10.2 6:37  24  66.5       3        M 20-29  
6     482 Luke Ranum                  M      1:07:25.4 1:07:13.8 6:43  27  65.4       4        M 20-29  
7     473 Thomas Marnoch              M      1:07:34.0 1:07:30.5 6:45  44  69.4       1        M 40-49  
8     477 Michael Linenfelser         M      1:08:26.0 1:08:22.5 6:50  38  65.6       3        M 30-39  
9     507 Keysh M. Mejiasmartinez     F      1:09:00.8 1:08:50.8 6:53  25  71.7       1        F 20-29  
10    461 Andrew Baxter               M      1:10:27.6 1:10:26.7 7:03  31  62.5       4        M 30-39  
11    481 Marc Garcia                 M      1:10:36.8 1:10:29.9 7:03  31  62.4       5        M 30-39  
12    511 Emily Shin                  F      1:10:39.8 1:10:31.6 7:03  36  70.9       1        F 30-39  
13    514 Nicholas Davis              M      1:12:04.8 1:11:52.4 7:11  31  61.2       6        M 30-39  
14    528 Taylor Basye                M      1:12:20.3 1:12:13.6 7:13  42  63.8       2        M 40-49  
15    523 Samuel Ochinan              M      1:13:50.8 1:13:49.0 7:23  32  59.6       7        M 30-39  
16    513 Yasmin Valle                F      1:13:57.8 1:13:54.7 7:23  33  67.1       2        F 30-39  
17    524 Ramon Bowie                 M      1:14:31.3 1:14:25.6 7:27  19  59.1       1        M 1-19   
18    464 Luis Daniel Flores Melendez M      1:14:51.3 1:14:46.2 7:29  28  58.8       5        M 20-29  
19    500 Tyrell Jackson              M      1:15:20.8 1:15:11.8 7:31  33  58.6       8        M 30-39  
20    450 Fangze Cui                  F      1:15:17.2 1:15:13.1 7:31  31  65.7       3        F 30-39  
21    522 Brandon Mullen              M      1:15:27.6 1:15:22.1 7:32  22  58.4       6        M 20-29  
22    521 John Syler                  M      1:15:27.6 1:15:22.7 7:32  28  58.4       7        M 20-29  
23    492 Kira Heartwick              F      1:15:45.8 1:15:37.2 7:34  32  65.4       4        F 30-39  
24    509 Jeffrey Chorn               M      1:15:41.1 1:15:37.2 7:34  37  59.0       9        M 30-39  
25    460 Sasha Luna                  M      1:16:12.3 1:16:06.8 7:37  35  58.2       10       M 30-39  
26    475 Datlon Fleming              M      1:16:27.4 1:16:13.3 7:37  24  57.7       8        M 20-29  
27    496 Joshua Larson               M      1:16:36.3 1:16:27.3 7:39  35  57.9       11       M 30-39  
28    498 Hunter Crawford             M      1:17:38.8 1:17:30.1 7:45  25  56.8       9        M 20-29  
29    504 Paul Boutin                 M      1:17:55.0 1:17:52.7 7:47  36  57.1       12       M 30-39  
30    505 Roman Nahachewsky           M      1:17:58.4 1:17:53.1 7:47  31  56.5       13       M 30-39  
31    493 Aaron McNelley              M      1:19:44.7 1:19:40.4 7:58  24  55.2       10       M 20-29  
32    483 Jerry-Lee Calalang          M      1:19:52.4 1:19:48.2 7:59  37  55.9       14       M 30-39  
33    506 Susan Pierson               F      1:19:59.8 1:19:56.3 8:00  50  70.2       1        F 50-99  
34    502 Julian Bailey               M      1:22:22.6 1:22:17.3 8:14  28  53.5       11       M 20-29  
35    499 Chihwei Perng               M      1:23:23.6 1:22:20.2 8:14  31  53.4       15       M 30-39  
36    457 Christopher Frye            M      1:22:37.5 1:22:24.0 8:14  39  54.7       16       M 30-39  
37    486 Cindy Lee                   F      1:22:46.1 1:22:34.9 8:15  57  74.2       2        F 50-99  
38    451 Yazmin Hernandez            F      1:22:54.8 1:22:45.6 8:17  26  59.6       2        F 20-29  
39    455 Jose Herrera                M      1:23:10.2 1:23:02.5 8:18  41  55.1       3        M 40-49  
40    467 Ashley Longaker             F      1:23:52.8 1:23:46.3 8:23  31  59.0       5        F 30-39  
41    519 Kevin Couch                 M      1:26:04.0 1:26:01.1 8:36  28  51.2       12       M 20-29  
42    501 Alexis Chavez               M      1:27:17.3 1:27:07.5 8:43  23  50.5       13       M 20-29  
43    526 MaryKM Maxmeimer            F      1:27:49.7 1:27:39.9 8:46  45  60.6       1        F 40-49  
44    479 Ji Lee                      M      1:28:22.5 1:27:51.1 8:47  44  53.3       4        M 40-49  
45    463 Kevin Howell Torres         M      1:29:59.5 1:29:48.9 8:59  21  49.0       14       M 20-29  
46    474 Tillman Wilson              M      1:30:25.1 1:30:13.6 9:01  38  49.7       17       M 30-39  
47    470 Carina Dimas                F      1:30:27.0 1:30:20.1 9:02  22  54.6       3        F 20-29  
48    518 Frankie Paulino             M      1:30:57.3 1:30:54.7 9:05  32  48.4       18       M 30-39  
49    462 Julia Andrews               F      1:31:11.5 1:31:04.9 9:06  35  54.7       6        F 30-39  
50    485 Morgan Edwards              M      1:32:53.5 1:32:44.9 9:16  37  48.1       19       M 30-39  
51    520 Nicholas Park               M      1:33:40.1 1:33:29.5 9:21  23  47.1       15       M 20-29  
52    497 Samuel Marin                M      1:33:47.6 1:33:44.9 9:22  33  47.0       20       M 30-39  
53    471 Tracy Zavalza               F      1:34:33.1 1:34:24.9 9:26  23  52.3       4        F 20-29  
54    491 Ronny Vaiau                 M      1:35:06.5 1:35:06.5 9:31  34  46.4       21       M 30-39  
55    484 roderick ranada             M      1:39:46.6 1:39:32.2 9:57  49  49.0       5        M 40-49  
56    527 Julie Fulton                F      1:39:46.0 1:39:39.6 9:58  40  51.2       2        F 40-49  
57    469 Jasmine Zavalza-ruiz        F      1:43:55.9 1:43:48.9 10:23 24  47.5       5        F 20-29  
58    490 Debra Vaiau                 F      2:03:57.4 2:03:49.5 12:23 34  40.1       7        F 30-39  


Male 19 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Ramon Bowie 524 19  17      M               1:14:25.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Aaron Elissa   465 23  1       M               1:00:08.9 
2     Datlef Bahnson 503 25  4       M               1:05:49.6 
3     Richard Klumph 458 24  5       M               1:06:10.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Shawn Jenkins       456 32  2       M               1:00:10.1 
2     Galen Kinor         525 31  3       M               1:01:54.7 
3     Michael Linenfelser 477 38  8       M               1:08:22.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Thomas Marnoch 473 44  7       M      Jblm     1:07:30.5 
2     Taylor Basye   528 42  14      M               1:12:13.6 
3     Jose Herrera   455 41  39      M               1:23:02.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Keysh M. Mejiasmartinez 507 25  9       F               1:08:50.8 
2     Yazmin Hernandez        451 26  38      F               1:22:45.6 
3     Carina Dimas            470 22  47      F               1:30:20.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Emily Shin   511 36  12      F               1:10:31.6 
2     Yasmin Valle 513 33  16      F      Dupont   1:13:54.7 
3     Fangze Cui   450 31  20      F               1:15:13.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     MaryKM Maxmeimer 526 45  43      F               1:27:39.9 
2     Julie Fulton     527 40  56      F               1:39:39.6 


Female 50 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Susan Pierson 506 50  33      F      Lewis Mcchord   1:19:56.3 
2     Cindy Lee     486 57  37      F                      1:22:34.9 

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.