JBLM Army 10 Miler Qualifier

Fri July 17, 2020 Fort Lewis, WA 98433 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     519 Sean Groves            M      1:00:49.9 0:58:18.3 5:50  23  75.0       1        M 20-29  
2     530 Norm Mininger          M      1:00:25.7 0:59:43.9 5:58  35  73.7       1        M 30-39  
3     533 Samuel Nickerson       M      1:00:53.3 1:00:26.7 6:03  26  72.4       2        M 20-29  
4     545 Matthew Tschida        M      1:03:05.1 1:01:38.6 6:10  23  71.0       3        M 20-29  
5     528 Ian MacPherson         M      1:04:48.3 1:04:01.7 6:24  28  68.3       4        M 20-29  
6     564 Shane Maggart          M      1:06:32.4 1:05:01.5 6:30  33  67.4       2        M 30-39  
7     501 Edward Allen           M      1:05:24.0 1:05:17.5 6:32  26  67.0       5        M 20-29  
8     504 Ben Behrendt           M      1:07:28.1 1:06:36.7 6:40  31  65.7       3        M 30-39  
9     526 Joseph Low             M      1:09:21.3 1:06:45.2 6:41  29  65.5       6        M 20-29  
10    548 Zachari Chevalier      M      1:07:45.2 1:07:44.7 6:46  31  64.6       4        M 30-39  
11    534 Cedric Parker          M      1:08:13.4 1:07:57.4 6:48  26  64.4       7        M 20-29  
12    540 Aaron Sheldon          M      1:11:37.4 1:09:59.4 7:00  25  62.5       8        M 20-29  
13    524 Simon Johnstone        M      1:11:16.7 1:09:59.9 7:00  29  62.5       9        M 20-29  
14    513 Joel Feltz             M      1:12:26.4 1:11:14.7 7:07  41  64.0       1        M 40-49  
15    527 Dustin Lujan           M      1:12:57.4 1:11:35.9 7:10  37  62.0       5        M 30-39  
16    569 Steve Gardella         M      1:12:31.2 1:11:53.0 7:11  24  60.9       10       M 20-29  
17    553 Shauna Pearson         F      1:14:58.9 1:12:11.7 7:13  39  69.9       1        F 30-39  
18    511 Matthew Dalton         M      1:15:41.2 1:12:13.9 7:13  42  63.6       2        M 40-49  
19    532 Evan Myers             M      1:14:43.3 1:12:20.7 7:14  23  60.5       11       M 20-29  
20    568 Marillo Allen          M      1:14:33.4 1:12:41.7 7:16  23  60.2       12       M 20-29  
21    512 Austin Falerios        M      1:13:28.4 1:13:16.7 7:20  26  59.7       13       M 20-29  
22    546 Kristoffer Villamin    M      1:16:12.2 1:13:56.0 7:24  41  61.6       3        M 40-49  
23    531 Mathew Monreal         M      1:19:44.2 1:14:27.0 7:27  22  58.8       14       M 20-29  
24    537 Kentrell Poindexter    M      1:16:42.0 1:15:00.6 7:30  23  58.3       15       M 20-29  
25    574 Ani Fangue             F      1:19:05.4 1:15:54.0 7:35  33  64.9       2        F 30-39  
26    552 Steven Wright          M      1:21:16.1 1:16:12.7 7:37  36  58.0       6        M 30-39  
27    551 Joshua Herrera         M      1:16:51.9 1:16:19.0 7:38  21  57.3       16       M 20-29  
28    571 Sawyer Hein            M      1:21:12.6 1:16:20.2 7:38  25  57.3       17       M 20-29  
29    538 Alondra Rodriguez      F      1:21:48.4 1:16:35.9 7:40  24  64.0       1        F 20-29  
30    518 Kristine Groteguth     F      1:20:10.9 1:17:19.5 7:44  26  63.4       2        F 20-29  
31    536 Brent Piunti           M      1:18:09.4 1:17:48.3 7:47  32  56.3       7        M 30-39  
32    516 Loren Gish             M      1:20:51.9 1:17:50.9 7:47  29  56.2       18       M 20-29  
33    550 Michael Vasquez        M      1:21:17.7 1:18:11.3 7:49  24  56.0       19       M 20-29  
34    570 William Ritchie        M      1:25:02.7 1:19:30.2 7:57  34  55.2       8        M 30-39  
35    567 Dalton Runnebaum       M      1:21:40.2 1:19:42.7 7:58  20  54.9       20       M 20-29  
36    573 Susan Pierson          F      1:25:25.9 1:19:58.4 8:00  51  70.2       1        F 50-99  
37    556 Bohara Jalendra        M      1:21:04.4 1:20:02.9 8:00  25  54.7       21       M 20-29  
38    506 Jose Bravo             M      1:22:47.6 1:20:05.6 8:01  28  54.6       22       M 20-29  
39    507 Jerry-Lee Calalang     M      1:22:51.4 1:20:44.4 8:04  38  55.3       9        M 30-39  
40    502 Dylan C E Balaan       M      1:25:19.4 1:20:51.9 8:05  20  54.1       23       M 20-29  
41    554 Dylen Dillinhun        M      1:23:56.9 1:21:55.0 8:12  26  53.4       24       M 20-29  
42    522 Tyrell Jackson         M      1:24:35.6 1:22:08.3 8:13  34  53.5       10       M 30-39  
43    509 Kevin Couch            M      1:28:22.1 1:23:34.4 8:21  29  52.3       25       M 20-29  
44    541 Yazmin Sheridan        F      1:26:51.9 1:23:34.4 8:21  27  58.6       3        F 20-29  
45    566 Javian Bisetti         M      1:26:07.2 1:24:20.3 8:26  20  51.9       26       M 20-29  
46    535 Frankie Paulino        M      1:29:00.5 1:24:27.8 8:27  33  51.9       11       M 30-39  
47    561 Gilberto Villegas      M      1:28:51.2 1:24:49.5 8:29  32  51.6       12       M 30-39  
48    560 Johnathan Huddleston   M      1:28:48.4 1:24:52.0 8:29  20  51.6       27       M 20-29  
49    529 Blaine Markway         M      1:29:38.0 1:25:55.7 8:36  33  51.0       13       M 30-39  
50    542 Eric Tadeo Garcia      M      1:29:51.6 1:26:14.6 8:37  24  50.7       28       M 20-29  
51    543 Jacob Thomas           M      1:29:47.3 1:26:15.0 8:38  22  50.7       29       M 20-29  
52    514 Trina Fresquez         F      1:30:45.3 1:27:21.7 8:44  23  56.1       4        F 20-29  
53    549 Ramon Bowie            M      1:30:53.1 1:29:56.6 9:00  20  48.6       30       M 20-29  
54    557 Cele Couchan           M      1:35:21.2 1:31:30.0 9:09  20  47.8       31       M 20-29  
55    575 Micah Graham           F      1:37:11.7 1:31:47.6 9:11  28  53.4       5        F 20-29  
56    572 Mary-Kathyrn MaxHiemer F      1:37:23.4 1:32:15.5 9:14  46  57.6       1        F 40-49  
57    559 Ariana Sanchez         F      1:36:04.1 1:32:17.8 9:14  18  54.2       1        F 1-19   
58    521 Zavier Ivey            M      1:36:42.5 1:32:25.3 9:15  18  47.4       1        M 1-19   
59    558 Elijah Valderranna     M      1:33:55.2 1:32:47.9 9:17  22  47.1       32       M 20-29  
60    563 Jaime De La Cruz       M      1:37:32.4 1:33:20.4 9:20  26  46.9       33       M 20-29  
61    539 Alisha Saddler         F      1:36:27.7 1:33:31.3 9:21  32  52.6       3        F 30-39  
62    520 John Highfill          M      1:40:45.0 1:36:02.5 9:36  25  45.6       34       M 20-29  
63    508 Carissa Cobb           F      1:40:29.7 1:36:07.3 9:37  32  51.2       4        F 30-39  
64    515 Kevin Gibson           M      1:40:45.0 1:36:07.6 9:37  32  45.5       14       M 30-39  
65    555 Aleksandr Taake        M      1:44:00.2 1:39:02.7 9:54  24  44.2       35       M 20-29  
66    562 Michael Pritchard      M      1:43:43.5 1:39:36.5 9:58  19  43.9       2        M 1-19   
67    565 Kennk Orellara         M      1:43:15.7 1:41:03.8 10:06 32  43.3       15       M 30-39  


Male 19 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Zavier Ivey       521 18  58      M               1:32:25.3 
2     Michael Pritchard 562 19  66      M               1:39:36.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Sean Groves      519 23  1       M               58:18.3   
2     Samuel Nickerson 533 26  3       M               1:00:26.7 
3     Matthew Tschida  545 23  4       M               1:01:38.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Norm Mininger 530 35  2       M               59:43.9   
2     Shane Maggart 564 33  6       M               1:05:01.5 
3     Ben Behrendt  504 31  8       M               1:06:36.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Joel Feltz          513 41  14      M               1:11:14.7 
2     Matthew Dalton      511 42  18      M               1:12:13.9 
3     Kristoffer Villamin 546 41  22      M               1:13:56.0 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Ariana Sanchez 559 18  57      F               1:32:17.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Alondra Rodriguez  538 24  29      F               1:16:35.9 
2     Kristine Groteguth 518 26  30      F               1:17:19.5 
3     Yazmin Sheridan    541 27  44      F               1:23:34.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Shauna Pearson 553 39  17      F               1:12:11.7 
2     Ani Fangue     574 33  25      F               1:15:54.0 
3     Alisha Saddler 539 32  61      F               1:33:31.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Mary-Kathyrn MaxHiemer 572 46  56      F               1:32:15.5 


Female 50 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Susan Pierson 573 51  36      F               1:19:58.4 

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.