WillPower 5K

Sat April 14, 2018 Franklin, TN US 37064 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== =================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1718 Sullivan Pierce         M      Black Mountain      NC    17:24.3   17:23.5   5:36  23  74.7       1        M Overall    
2     1830 PAUL ZANI               M      Franklin            TN    18:42.1   18:39.3   6:00  50  79.1       1        M Masters    
3     1632 Pate Langley            M      Thompsons Station   TN    19:25.5   19:24.2   6:15  39  70.2       1        M 30-39      
4     1631 Nelson Lamkin           M      Nashville           TN    19:36.9   19:35.2   6:18  16  67.6       1        M 15-19      
5     1758 Maksim Shaikhutdinov    M      Murfreesboro        TN    19:41.5   19:39.7   6:20  29  66.1       1        M 20-29      
6     1580 A. Hudson               M      Brentwood           TN    19:42.7   19:42.7   6:21  12  73.2       1        M 11-14      
7     1528 G. Franklin             M      Brentwood           TN    19:47.6   19:46.4   6:22  12  73.0       2        M 11-14      
8     1724 Whitney Pilkington      F      Nashville           TN    19:47.8   19:47.6   6:22  34  74.9       1        F Overall    
9     1842 S.CHRIS GETMAN          M      FRANKLIN            TN    19:55.8   19:53.1   6:24  43  70.4       1        M 40-49      
10    1644 Maverick Mangrum        M      Fairview            TN    19:56.4   19:56.1   6:25  14  68.7       3        M 11-14      
11    1788 Sharon Thompson         F      Franklin            TN    20:10.8   20:08.5   6:29  38  74.6       1        F 30-39      
12    1706 Mark Payne              M      Brentwood           TN    20:09.6   20:08.8   6:29  48  72.1       2        M 40-49      
13    1578 Brock Horton            M      Franklin            TN    20:18.4   20:16.1   6:31  14  67.6       4        M 11-14      
14    1805 Brooke Wanser           F      Franklin            TN    20:19.8   20:16.9   6:32  23  72.8       1        F 20-29      
15    1836 Elise Moffatt           F      Ridgecrest          NC    20:32.5   20:30.0   6:36  23  72.0       2        F 20-29      
16    1753 Mac Seibert             M      Franklin            TN    20:37.5   20:34.1   6:37  16  64.4       2        M 15-19      
17    1855 KIM MURKETTE            M      FRANKLIN            TN    20:38.7   20:34.8   6:37  37  65.2       2        M 30-39      
18    1637 Nate Leachman           M      Franklin            TN    20:56.4   20:43.1   6:40  17  63.2       3        M 15-19      
19    1858 CHRISTOPHER MCCLINTOCK  M      FRANKLIN            TN    20:58.1   20:51.9   6:43  41  66.1       3        M 40-49      
20    1846 LEE SMITH               M      HENDERSONVILLE      TN    20:56.4   20:54.5   6:44  39  65.1       3        M 30-39      
21    1688 Eric Newton             M      Franklin            TN    21:09.2   21:07.4   6:48  43  66.3       4        M 40-49      
22    1409 Rich Appel              M      Franklin            TN    21:15.9   21:15.1   6:50  52  70.5       1        M 50-59      
23    1402 Stephen Adamovic        M      Franklin            TN    21:33.8   21:28.5   6:55  35  61.8       4        M 30-39      
24    1843 FRANK REAGAN            M      CHAGRIN FALLS       OH    21:29.9   21:29.9   6:55  52  69.7       2        M 50-59      
25    494  Unknown Partic. 494     M                                21:34.1   21:30.5   6:55                 1        No Age Given 
26    1705 Makai Payne             M      Brentwood           TN    21:56.9   21:56.3   7:04  13  64.0       5        M 11-14      
27    1769 John Spodnik            M      Nashville           TN    22:03.7   22:00.8   7:05  14  62.2       6        M 11-14      
28    1426 E. Bobbitt              F      Franklin            TN    22:41.7   22:37.6   7:17  12  72.8       1        F 11-14      
29    1520 A. Fitch                M      Franklin            TN    22:41.5   22:39.2   7:17  11  65.8       7        M 11-14      
30    1736 Michael Rattray         M      Franklin            TN    22:46.4   22:40.2   7:18  53  66.6       3        M 50-59      
31    1764 Heather Smith           F      Nashville           TN    22:57.4   22:44.1   7:19  31  65.0       2        F 30-39      
32    1854 PAUL HIGDON             M      FRANKLIN            TN    22:53.3   22:48.5   7:20  50  64.7       4        M 50-59      
33    1589 Graham Jackson          M      Nashville           TN    22:54.9   22:52.2   7:22  15  58.8       4        M 15-19      
34    1821 Elisabeth Willers       F      Nashville           TN    22:55.3   22:54.7   7:22  45  68.6       1        F Masters    
35    1779 Jeff Tate               M      Apex                NC    23:25.4   22:58.6   7:24  47  62.7       5        M 40-49      
36    1761 Tim Smiley              M      Franklin            TN    23:43.4   23:05.4   7:26  51  64.4       5        M 50-59      
37    1823 O. Willers              M      Nashville           TN    23:07.3   23:06.8   7:26  12  62.4       8        M 11-14      
38    1522 Mary Catherine Flemming F      Franklin            TN    23:20.1   23:12.3   7:28  35  64.1       3        F 30-39      
39    1752 Chandler Scoggins       M      Avondale Estates    GA    23:23.2   23:21.5   7:31  19  55.6       5        M 15-19      
40    1600 Anna Jones              F      Murfreesboro        TN    23:27.9   23:21.9   7:31  14  67.6       2        F 11-14      
41    1697 Brian Parodi            M      Nashville           TN    23:29.5   23:25.3   7:32  22  55.4       2        M 20-29      
42    1529 Chet Frist              M      Brentwood           TN    23:54.6   23:31.2   7:34  46  60.9       6        M 40-49      
43    1728 Micah Pressnell         M      Franklin            TN    23:51.6   23:44.3   7:38  17  55.2       6        M 15-19      
44    1606 Davey Jordan            M      Franklin            TN    23:51.8   23:45.3   7:39  36  56.1       5        M 30-39      
45    1559 Ray Harrison            M      Trussville          AL    23:55.8   23:49.8   7:40  54  63.9       6        M 50-59      
46    1530 P. Frist                M      Brentwood           TN    24:15.6   23:53.1   7:41  11  62.5       9        M 11-14      
47    1685 R. Nelson               M      Brentwood           TN    24:19.6   23:57.4   7:43  11  62.3       10       M 11-14      
48    1427 W. Bobbitt              M      Franklin            TN    24:15.4   24:11.1   7:47  10  64.2       1        M 1-10       
49    1517 Michael Fessenden       M      Franklin            TN    24:31.8   24:29.1   7:53  46  58.5       7        M 40-49      
50    1429 Anna Brannan            F      Nashville           TN    25:10.3   24:37.7   7:56  32  60.0       4        F 30-39      
51    8759 Unknown Partic. 8759    M                                25:13.8   24:49.1   7:59                 2        No Age Given 
52    1692 S. Oller                F      Franklin            TN    24:55.1   24:53.6   8:01  11  67.9       3        F 11-14      
53    1412 Gage Arnold             M      Nashville           TN    25:14.5   24:56.9   8:02  25  52.0       3        M 20-29      
54    1555 Megan Hardin            F      Spring Hill         TN    25:01.4   24:57.0   8:02  36  59.7       5        F 30-39      
55    1738 Shaughn Regan           M      Nashville           TN    25:43.6   24:58.1   8:02  29  52.1       4        M 20-29      
56    1716 Lydia Pierce            F      Black Mountain      NC    25:07.9   24:59.4   8:03  56  70.8       1        F 50-59      
57    1822 I. Willers              F      Nashville           TN    25:02.8   25:02.6   8:04  12  65.8       4        F 11-14      
58    1404 Cameron Ahler           M      Franklin            TN    25:46.4   25:08.8   8:06  37  53.4       6        M 30-39      
59    1568 Jonathan Hobson         M      Franklin            TN    25:26.4   25:20.2   8:09  41  54.5       8        M 40-49      
60    1456 Matthew Carver          M      Spring Hill         TN    25:30.5   25:22.0   8:10  52  59.1       7        M 50-59      
61    1401 Trevor Acy              M      Columbia            TN    25:36.6   25:23.4   8:10  32  51.5       7        M 30-39      
62    1820 C. Willers              M      Nashville           TN    25:25.7   25:25.2   8:11  9   64.1       2        M 1-10       
63    1636 Bill Leachman           M      Franklin            TN    25:53.7   25:40.4   8:16  53  58.8       8        M 50-59      
64    1856 FAUST LOPEZ             M      FRANKLIN            TN    26:31.2   25:41.4   8:16  40  53.4       9        M 40-49      
65    1714 Anna Clare Pierce       F      Black Mountain      NC    25:52.3   25:42.6   8:17  29  57.4       3        F 20-29      
66    1851 AMY NESMITH             F      ALTAMONTE SPRINGS   FL    25:53.4   25:45.9   8:18  36  57.8       6        F 30-39      
67    1516 Maddox Fessenden        M      Franklin            TN    25:49.7   25:46.4   8:18  13  54.4       11       M 11-14      
68    1838 Blake Smith             M      Franklin            TN    25:54.5   25:48.9   8:19  39  52.7       8        M 30-39      
69    1801 A. Walker               F      Nashville           TN    26:11.2   25:49.8   8:19  12  63.8       5        F 11-14      
70    1848 HAMILTON HENNEBERG      M      PANAMA CITY         FL    26:31.6   26:00.2   8:22  16  51.0       7        M 15-19      
71    1581 Michael Hudson          M      Brentwood           TN    26:13.9   26:13.1   8:26  46  54.6       10       M 40-49      
72    1804 Trenton Wallace         M      Franklin            TN    26:28.3   26:13.8   8:27  44  53.8       11       M 40-49      
73    1451 Max Camp                M      Franklin            TN    26:18.1   26:15.6   8:27  15  51.2       8        M 15-19      
74    1612 Stephanie Jordan        F      Thompsons Station   TN    26:25.3   26:17.8   8:28  44  59.3       1        F 40-49      
75    1587 Tara Isbell             F      Nashville           TN    26:30.1   26:18.7   8:28  30  56.1       7        F 30-39      
76    1643 Sarah Majstoravich      F      Franklin            TN    26:28.9   26:20.6   8:29  38  57.0       8        F 30-39      
77    1615 Kimberly Judkins        F      Franklin            TN    26:32.4   26:23.5   8:30  29  56.0       4        F 20-29      
78    1698 Andrew Pate             M      Hendersonville      TN    26:26.1   26:24.7   8:30  23  49.2       5        M 20-29      
79    1802 Hope Walker             F      Nashville           TN    26:50.6   26:28.9   8:31  46  59.9       2        F 40-49      
80    1857 JIM LEE                 M      FRANKLIN            TN    26:50.7   26:30.2   8:32  53  57.0       9        M 50-59      
81    1545 Paul Gustafson          M      Lebanon             TN    26:48.9   26:30.5   8:32  40  51.7       12       M 40-49      
82    1735 Neal Ramsay             M      Franklin            TN    26:38.7   26:31.1   8:32  65  62.8       1        M 60-69      
83    1861 ALAN LOPEZ              M      FRANKLIN            TN    27:29.7   26:41.3   8:35  16  49.6       9        M 15-19      
84    1850 MILES WATTS             M      PEGRAM              TN    27:20.2   26:45.1   8:37  38  50.5       9        M 30-39      
85    1849 WILL DODSON             M      FRANKLIN            TN    26:53.8   26:47.4   8:37  38  50.5       10       M 30-39      
86    1549 Ian Hagerman            M      Nolensville         TN    27:07.4   26:47.8   8:38  33  49.0       11       M 30-39      
87    1803 Johnny Walker           M      Franklin            TN    27:05.4   26:53.9   8:39  52  55.7       10       M 50-59      
88    1534 John Gawel              M      Franklin            TN    27:02.3   26:54.9   8:40  49  54.4       13       M 40-49      
89    1604 Julie Jones             F      Franklin            TN    27:12.2   27:01.1   8:42  52  62.5       2        F 50-59      
90    1514 Ronald Fancher          M      Franklin            TN    27:37.1   27:17.3   8:47  47  52.8       14       M 40-49      
91    1546 Jeanette Hackler        F      Franklin            TN    27:48.8   27:28.3   8:51  56  64.4       3        F 50-59      
92    1742 Jeremy Rogers           M      Franklin            TN    27:51.9   27:35.1   8:53  41  50.0       15       M 40-49      
93    1841 JESSICA BRANSFORD       F      FRANKLIN            TN    27:46.2   27:41.8   8:55  33  53.4       9        F 30-39      
94    1831 E. Zavada               F      Montgomery          AL    27:46.2   27:43.8   8:56  11  60.9       6        F 11-14      
95    1845 A. BAKER                M      BRENTWOOD           TN    28:17.4   27:50.6   8:58  7   65.7       3        M 1-10       
96    1844 PERRY BAKER             M      BRENTWOOD           FL    28:17.5   27:51.5   8:58  42  49.9       16       M 40-49      
97    1601 Christopher Jones       M      Franklin            TN    28:04.9   27:52.3   8:58  50  52.9       11       M 50-59      
98    1713 Scot Phegley            M      Nolensville         TN    28:06.5   27:54.7   8:59  47  51.7       17       M 40-49      
99    1712 O. Phegley              F      Nolensville         TN    28:06.7   27:54.7   8:59  11  60.5       7        F 11-14      
100   1586 Emily Isbell            F      Nashville           TN    28:00.8   27:56.3   9:00  31  52.9       10       F 30-39      
101   1699 Stacee Patterson        F      White Bluff         TN    28:06.1   27:59.4   9:01  46  56.6       3        F 40-49      
102   1863 JONATHAN WRIGHT         M      NASHVILLE           TN    28:52.6   28:04.5   9:02  29  46.3       6        M 20-29      
103   1533 Bailey Garner           F      Hernando            MS    28:08.5   28:07.1   9:03  20  52.5       5        F 20-29      
104   1665 M. Meyers               F      Knoxville           TN    28:21.1   28:07.9   9:03  12  58.6       8        F 11-14      
105   1707 Gary Peck               M      College Grove       TN    28:19.7   28:09.8   9:04  51  52.8       12       M 50-59      
106   1794 Dara Trotter            F      Brentwood           TN    28:21.3   28:12.5   9:05  55  61.9       4        F 50-59      
107   1751 Willa Schutz            F      Hanahan             SC    28:25.6   28:12.8   9:05  17  53.2       1        F 15-19      
108   1548 A. Hagerman             M      Nolensville         TN    28:30.4   28:12.9   9:05  8   60.9       4        M 1-10       
109   1733 G. Raetz                M      Nashville           TN    28:17.1   28:15.7   9:06  9   57.6       5        M 1-10       
110   1478 Kara Cooley             F      Nashville           TN    28:31.7   28:17.0   9:06  47  56.6       4        F 40-49      
111   1785 Dan Thomas              M      Franklin            TN    28:54.3   28:18.8   9:07  46  50.6       18       M 40-49      
112   1592 Greg James              M      Spring Hill         TN    29:14.1   28:22.7   9:08  41  48.6       19       M 40-49      
113   1663 C. Meyers               M      Knoxville           TN    28:37.1   28:24.9   9:09  9   57.3       6        M 1-10       
114   1782 Brant Taylor            M      Old Hickory         TN    28:45.8   28:26.0   9:09  32  46.0       12       M 30-39      
115   1550 Sam Hammermaster        M      Roswell             GA    28:43.5   28:29.9   9:10  18  45.6       10       M 15-19      
116   1834 Z. Zavada               M      Montgomery          AL    28:34.6   28:32.1   9:11  8   60.2       7        M 1-10       
117   1480 Maggie Cooley           F      Nashville           TN    28:44.9   28:33.1   9:11  18  52.0       2        F 15-19      
118   1703 Jeremy Payne            M      Franklin            TN    28:44.6   28:38.4   9:13  38  47.2       13       M 30-39      
119   1768 John Sowell             M      Spring Hill         TN    28:53.1   28:39.5   9:13  52  52.3       13       M 50-59      
120   1741 Jennifer Rogers         F      Spring Hill         TN    29:03.1   28:40.7   9:14  30  51.5       11       F 30-39      
121   1443 Wilson Bullington       M      Fairhope            AL    28:55.1   28:41.5   9:14  18  45.3       11       M 15-19      
122   1709 Samantha Perez          F      Nicholasville       KY    29:02.2   28:45.3   9:15  18  51.6       3        F 15-19      
123   1833 W. Zavada               M      Montgomery          AL    28:51.1   28:47.8   9:16  7   63.5       8        M 1-10       
124   1832 Mike Zavada             M      Montgomery          AL    28:51.6   28:48.4   9:16  45  49.4       20       M 40-49      
125   1774 Ben Stevens             M      Murfreesboro        TN    29:35.6   28:49.8   9:17  30  45.1       14       M 30-39      
126   1489 Bret Cunningham         M      Franklin            TN    29:43.3   29:00.7   9:20  28  44.8       7        M 20-29      
127   1430 Molly Brewer            F      Franklin            TN    29:12.6   29:04.2   9:21  42  52.8       5        F 40-49      
128   1686 Z. Nelson               M      Brentwood           TN    29:33.4   29:07.6   9:22  8   59.0       9        M 1-10       
129   1521 Lesley Flakus           F      Thompsons Station   TN    29:22.8   29:10.0   9:23  39  51.7       12       F 30-39      
130   1786 Deanna Thomas           F      Franklin            TN    29:46.1   29:12.9   9:24  38  51.4       13       F 30-39      
131   1770 Anonymous Participant   F      Franklin            TN    29:27.2   29:18.0   9:26  42  52.4       6        F 40-49      
132   1488 Mack Cummings           M      Brentwood           TN    29:36.6   29:22.8   9:27  14  46.6       12       M 11-14      
133   1639 Stacie Lukasiak         F      Franklin            TN    29:46.2   29:23.9   9:28  43  52.6       7        F 40-49      
134   1597 Leah Johnson            F      Nashville           TN    29:40.9   29:28.7   9:29  24  50.1       6        F 20-29      
135   1561 Laura Finley Hasenbank  F      Franklin            TN    29:55.6   29:29.3   9:29  15  52.6       4        F 15-19      
136   1562 Grace Hastings          F      Franklin            TN    29:55.7   29:30.2   9:30  14  53.5       9        F 11-14      
137   1749 Darrell Schuh           M      Franklin            TN    30:35.9   29:39.9   9:33  50  49.7       14       M 50-59      
138   1432 Andrew Brown            M      Black Mountain      NC    30:14.9   29:57.6   9:39  27  43.3       8        M 20-29      
139   1458 Michele Cashion         F      Longwood            FL    30:26.5   30:05.1   9:41  54  57.4       5        F 50-59      
140   1817 Ashley Wheeler          F      Thompsons Station   TN    30:18.8   30:06.3   9:41  26  49.1       7        F 20-29      
141   1810 C. Wernert              M      Franklin            FL    30:25.9   30:08.6   9:42  11  49.5       13       M 11-14      
142   1811 Scott Wernert           M      Franklin            TN    30:28.4   30:10.9   9:43  50  48.9       15       M 50-59      
143   1723 Christopher Pikelis     M      Franklin            TN    30:46.6   30:13.9   9:44  52  49.6       16       M 50-59      
144   1541 Tuffy Gordon            M      Franklin            TN    30:46.3   30:14.0   9:44  54  50.3       17       M 50-59      
145   1463 Bruce Clark             M      Franklin            TN    30:45.1   30:19.7   9:46  50  48.6       18       M 50-59      
146   1672 Rob Mitchell            M      Smyrna              TN    30:42.6   30:25.3   9:48  49  48.1       21       M 40-49      
147   1492 Anna Davis              F      Brentwood           TN    30:37.9   30:27.5   9:48  21  48.5       8        F 20-29      
148   1835 Jim Ziemba              M      Franklin            TN    30:54.9   30:31.4   9:49  51  48.7       19       M 50-59      
149   1798 Mitchell Turner         M      Brentwood           TN    30:48.5   30:37.5   9:51  24  42.4       9        M 20-29      
150   1799 Rebecca Turner          F      Brentwood           TN    30:47.9   30:37.6   9:51  25  48.2       9        F 20-29      
151   1511 Matt Ervin              M      Nolensville         TN    31:17.5   30:43.0   9:53  41  44.9       22       M 40-49      
152   1624 Mckenzie Kimbrough      F      Johns Creek         GA    30:52.6   30:44.9   9:54  24  48.0       10       F 20-29      
153   1452 Irene Campbell          F      Franklin            TN    30:53.1   30:46.9   9:54  54  56.1       6        F 50-59      
154   1453 Stephanie Carroll       F      Franklin            TN    30:53.4   30:47.0   9:54  50  53.7       7        F 50-59      
155   1789 Derek Tingle            M      Franklin            TN    30:57.6   30:47.1   9:55  31  42.4       15       M 30-39      
156   1790 Kaitlin Tingle          F      Franklin            TN    30:57.6   30:47.5   9:55  27  48.0       11       F 20-29      
157   1435 Karah Brown             F      Black Mountain      NC    31:05.4   30:48.5   9:55  28  47.9       12       F 20-29      
158   1494 Susan Davis             F      Tullahoma           TN    31:04.4   30:53.6   9:57  41  49.4       8        F 40-49      
159   1417 Jack Barkenbus          M      Nashville           TN    31:24.5   30:58.0   9:58  74  59.6       1        M 70-99      
160   1536 Andy Gibson             M      Rockvale            TN    31:28.7   31:02.7   10:00 38  43.5       16       M 30-39      
161   1717 Mark Pierce             M      Franklin            TN    31:29.2   31:25.2   10:07 32  41.6       17       M 30-39      
162   1455 Sean Cartwright         M      Nashville           TN    32:03.7   31:30.5   10:08 24  41.2       10       M 20-29      
163   1630 Marc Kunkle             M      Franklin            TN    31:59.1   31:30.6   10:09 45  45.1       23       M 40-49      
164   1837 Seth Hanson             M      Lebanon             TN    31:43.6   31:33.3   10:09 17  41.5       12       M 15-19      
165   1642 Francis MacLaughlin     M      Franklin            TN    32:11.4   31:41.9   10:12 53  47.6       20       M 50-59      
166   1719 Taylor Pierce           F      Black Mountain      NC    32:01.6   31:42.3   10:12 27  46.6       13       F 20-29      
167   1504 Anthony Disher          M      Franklin            TN    32:12.4   31:42.9   10:12 59  49.9       21       M 50-59      
168   1715 Dan Pierce              M      Black Mountain      NC    32:01.5   31:43.1   10:13 62  51.2       2        M 60-69      
169   1490 Thien Dang              M      Nashville           TN    32:09.8   31:56.0   10:17 27  40.7       11       M 20-29      
170   1577 Jeremy Hopwood          M      Franklin            TN    32:25.6   31:57.2   10:17 46  44.8       24       M 40-49      
171   1626 Jimmy Kirk              M      Spring Hill         TN    33:08.7   32:18.0   10:24 51  46.0       22       M 50-59      
172   1465 Wayne Coffman           M      Franklin            TN    32:30.9   32:23.4   10:26 70  53.9       2        M 70-99      
173   1576 Emily Hopwood           F      Franklin            TN    32:25.1   32:25.1   10:26 37  46.2       14       F 30-39      
174   1652 Jeremy McDuffie         M      Brentwood           TN    32:39.3   32:29.5   10:27 30  40.1       18       M 30-39      
175   1466 Cathy Colbert           F      College Grove       TN    33:29.1   32:46.7   10:33 54  52.7       8        F 50-59      
176   1484 Laurie Cox              F      Tallahassee         FL    33:08.1   32:52.4   10:35 54  52.5       9        F 50-59      
177   1776 Thomas Stevenson        M      Murfreesboro        TN    33:39.6   33:14.9   10:42 32  39.4       19       M 30-39      
178   1673 Craig Mockmore          M      Brentwood           TN    35:41.3   33:21.7   10:44 31  39.1       20       M 30-39      
179   1474 Susannah Collins        F      Knoxville           TN    34:01.5   33:22.3   10:44 25  44.2       14       F 20-29      
180   1674 Elizabeth Mockmore      F      Brentwood           TN    35:41.5   33:23.1   10:45 33  44.3       15       F 30-39      
181   1471 Harrison Collins        M      Knoxville           TN    34:01.5   33:23.6   10:45 25  38.9       12       M 20-29      
182   1588 Ben Jackson             M      Franklin            TN    33:30.2   33:24.0   10:45 32  39.2       21       M 30-39      
183   1754 Lauren Self             F      Franklin            TN    33:54.2   33:31.8   10:48 34  44.2       16       F 30-39      
184   1512 Kris Evans              M      Franklin            TN    33:54.4   33:32.6   10:48 41  41.1       25       M 40-49      
185   1121 Unknown Partic. 1121    M                                34:12.4   33:34.7   10:48                3        No Age Given 
186   1745 Ruth Roten              F      Spring Hill         TN    34:12.1   33:34.9   10:49 62  56.6       1        F 60-69      
187   1617 Brandon Kelley          M      White Bluff         TN    33:49.1   33:40.8   10:50 40  40.7       26       M 40-49      
188   1853 KARIN MOUGHLER          F      FRANKLIN            TN    34:11.1   33:41.8   10:51 48  48.0       9        F 40-49      
189   1734 Ken Raetz               M      Nashville           TN    33:49.9   33:48.3   10:53 46  42.4       27       M 40-49      
190   1560 Robert Harter           M      Brentwood           TN    34:22.6   33:55.9   10:55 54  44.8       23       M 50-59      
191   1629 James Koger             M      Franklin            TN    34:44.6   34:02.8   10:58 66  49.3       3        M 60-69      
192   1647 Chris Marin             M      Franklin            TN    34:13.5   34:13.5   11:01 68  50.0       4        M 60-69      
193   1664 Laurie Meyers           F      Knoxville           TN    34:30.8   34:15.3   11:02 43  45.2       10       F 40-49      
194   1437 Dan Brunson             M      Spring Hill         TN    35:08.2   34:23.3   11:04 46  41.6       28       M 40-49      
195   1523 ANA FLORES              F      Franklin            TN    34:33.3   34:26.0   11:05 37  43.5       17       F 30-39      
196   1445 B. Butts                M      Brentwood           TN    35:03.7   34:29.9   11:06 8   49.8       10       M 1-10       
197   1744 David Rose              M      Spring Hill         TN    34:56.7   34:30.9   11:07 48  42.1       29       M 40-49      
198   1651 Mac McCabe              M      Franklin            TN    34:57.8   34:34.6   11:08 55  44.3       24       M 50-59      
199   1448 Sabrina Butts           F      Brentwood           TN    35:20.4   34:47.2   11:12 40  43.6       11       F 40-49      
200   1524 Stephanie Flowers       F      Franklin            TN    34:59.4   34:50.8   11:13 52  48.5       10       F 50-59      
201   1408 Ryann Andrews           F      Tallahassee         FL    35:19.6   35:01.8   11:17 25  42.2       15       F 20-29      
202   1407 Mary Helen Altman       F      Statesboro          GA    35:19.4   35:02.7   11:17 17  42.8       5        F 15-19      
203   1696 Marin Parkinson         F      Alpharetta          GA    35:19.4   35:03.5   11:17 18  42.3       6        F 15-19      
204   1428 Claire Brady            F      Cumming             GA    35:20.8   35:05.1   11:18 17  42.8       7        F 15-19      
205   1619 L. Kelley               M      Spring Hill         TN    35:43.4   35:08.1   11:19 7   52.1       11       M 1-10       
206   1618 Chris Kelley            M      Spring Hill         TN    35:43.5   35:09.3   11:19 36  37.9       22       M 30-39      
207   1666 Maddie Michaud          F      Swannanoa           NC    35:18.1   35:09.7   11:19 25  42.0       16       F 20-29      
208   1602 Ellie Jones             F      Franklin            TN    35:20.8   35:10.0   11:19 13  45.8       10       F 11-14      
209   1500 John DiModica           M      Thompsons Station   TN    35:38.9   35:11.7   11:20 59  45.0       25       M 50-59      
210   1708 Diane Perez             F      Nicholasville       KY    35:53.1   35:12.3   11:20 51  47.4       11       F 50-59      
211   1757 Gary Shaffer            M      Nolensville         TN    36:09.7   35:28.9   11:25 57  43.9       26       M 50-59      
212   1667 M. Miller               F      Brentwood           TN    35:35.7   35:32.2   11:26 9   50.5       1        F 1-10       
213   1668 S. Miller               F      Brentwood           TN    35:35.8   35:33.1   11:27 10  48.9       2        F 1-10       
214   1464 Courtney Coats          F      Nolensville         TN    36:19.1   35:40.8   11:29 28  41.4       17       F 20-29      
215   1682 Erica Musgrove          F      Nashville           TN    36:22.7   36:01.4   11:36 38  41.7       18       F 30-39      
216   1743 Lindsay Rogers          F      Nashville           TN    36:20.1   36:02.0   11:36 23  41.0       18       F 20-29      
217   1704 K. Payne                M      Brentwood           TN    36:02.5   36:02.5   11:36 11  41.4       14       M 11-14      
218   1603 Jackie Jones            F      Franklin            TN    36:21.3   36:12.1   11:39 13  44.5       11       F 11-14      
219   1422 Karen Beck              F      Nashville           TN    36:57.2   36:13.7   11:40 39  41.6       19       F 30-39      
220   1501 LYNN PEADRO             F      THOMPSONS STATION   TN    37:02.8   36:34.0   11:46 27  40.4       19       F 20-29      
221   1746 Dale Rucker             M      Bell Buckle         TN    37:42.1   36:46.6   11:50 57  42.4       27       M 50-59      
222   1762 Casey Smith             F      Brentwood           TN    37:03.4   36:52.2   11:52 21  40.1       20       F 20-29      
223   1566 Martha Higgs            F      Franklin            TN    37:03.4   36:52.6   11:52 21  40.0       21       F 20-29      
224   1860 CAYLEE CANTRELL         F      FRANKLIN            TN    37:03.3   36:53.1   11:52 21  40.0       22       F 20-29      
225   1800 Luke Tyler              M      Mc Ewen             TN    37:04.7   36:53.7   11:53 20  35.2       13       M 20-29      
226   1676 Nate Morrow             M      Brentwood           TN    37:09.5   36:54.0   11:53 39  36.9       23       M 30-39      
227   1675 J. Morrow               M      Brentwood           TN    37:09.6   36:54.0   11:53 12  39.1       15       M 11-14      
228   1450 Karen Byrd              F      Franklin            TN    37:35.6   37:12.8   11:59 50  44.4       12       F 50-59      
229   1684 Reagan Nelson           M      Brentwood           TN    37:50.6   37:18.2   12:00 13  37.6       16       M 11-14      
230   1683 Eric Nelson             M      Brentwood           TN    37:50.6   37:19.1   12:01 52  40.2       28       M 50-59      
231   1670 Eda Mills               F      Franklin            TN    37:45.1   37:19.8   12:01 69  55.8       2        F 60-69      
232   1503 Faith Diniakos          F      Franklin            TN    37:45.5   37:20.1   12:01 14  42.3       12       F 11-14      
233   1493 Chris Davis             M      Tullahoma           TN    37:31.9   37:20.1   12:01 40  36.7       30       M 40-49      
234   1502 April Diniakos          F      Franklin            TN    37:46.1   37:20.8   12:01 45  42.1       12       F 40-49      
235   1544 S. Griswold             F      franklin            TN    37:28.7   37:23.9   12:02 12  44.1       13       F 11-14      
236   1543 Jared Griswold          M      franklin            TN    37:30.3   37:24.9   12:03 47  38.5       31       M 40-49      
237   1449 Debi Butzler            F      Nashville           TN    37:52.4   37:28.9   12:04 51  44.6       13       F 50-59      
238   1695 Arivarasu Palaniappan   M      Franklin            TN    38:05.9   37:30.3   12:04 41  36.8       32       M 40-49      
239   1623 Debbie Key              F      Franklin            TN    38:09.7   37:33.4   12:05 48  43.0       13       F 40-49      
240   1777 Kathy Stuvick           F      Nolensville         TN    38:05.3   37:36.0   12:06 24  39.3       23       F 20-29      
241   1783 Cecilia Tayrien         F      Franklin            TN    37:55.9   37:41.0   12:08 66  53.1       3        F 60-69      
242   1797 Edith Turcios           F      Spring Hill         TN    37:49.4   37:46.1   12:09 45  41.6       14       F 40-49      
243   1569 Billy Hodge             M      Nashville           TN    38:30.5   37:50.3   12:11 45  37.6       33       M 40-49      
244   1859 CAROLYN FITCH           F      FRANKLIN            TN    38:16.2   37:53.4   12:12 79  63.7       1        F 70-99      
245   1780 Rebecca Tate            F      Apex                NC    38:35.9   38:05.6   12:16 18  38.9       8        F 15-19      
246   1433 Chase Brown             M      Franklin            TN    38:37.3   38:21.2   12:21 26  33.9       14       M 20-29      
247   1693 BRANDON OURSLER         M      SPRING HILL         TN    38:37.3   38:21.6   12:21 34  34.4       24       M 30-39      
248   1558 Melanie Harrison        F      Trussville          AL    38:50.9   38:33.5   12:25 58  46.9       14       F 50-59      
249   1649 Anna Mayer              F      Franklin            TN    39:39.9   39:00.1   12:33 16  39.1       9        F 15-19      
250   1650 Doug Mayer              M      Franklin            TN    39:39.9   39:00.9   12:33 49  37.5       34       M 40-49      
251   1862 KATHERINE WRIGHT        F      NASHVILLE           TN    39:52.9   39:04.3   12:35 29  37.8       24       F 20-29      
252   1473 M. Collins              M      Franklin            TN    39:19.4   39:10.9   12:37 8   43.9       12       M 1-10       
253   1472 J. Collins              M      Franklin            TN    39:19.4   39:11.8   12:37 10  39.6       13       M 1-10       
254   1469 Clyde Collins           M      Franklin            TN    39:21.3   39:13.5   12:38 44  35.9       35       M 40-49      
255   1556 Alison Harmon           F      Franklin            TN    39:37.1   39:29.4   12:43 43  39.2       15       F 40-49      
256   1539 Gregory Gleaves         M      Franklin            TN    39:36.3   39:30.3   12:43 44  35.7       36       M 40-49      
257   1731 Crystal Puckett         F      Bon Aqua            TN    39:45.9   39:34.3   12:44 33  37.4       20       F 30-39      
258   1509 Pam Edde                F      lewisburg           TN    39:49.4   39:36.8   12:45 39  38.1       21       F 30-39      
259   1807 Olivia Warner           F      Nashville           TN    39:53.4   39:38.9   12:46 31  37.2       22       F 30-39      
260   1573 Matthew Holloway        M      Franklin            TN    39:53.9   39:39.6   12:46 33  33.1       25       M 30-39      
261   1641 Michelle` Lynn          F      Franklin            TN    40:25.4   39:53.6   12:50 53  42.8       15       F 50-59      
262   1565 Kevin Higgins           M      Franklin            TN    41:19.1   40:30.2   13:02 24  32.1       15       M 20-29      
263   1778 Carol Tate              F      Apex                NC    41:10.4   40:40.7   13:06 47  39.3       16       F 40-49      
264   1542 Cami Grissom            F      Thompsons Station   TN    41:07.4   40:42.9   13:06 50  40.6       16       F 50-59      
265   1827 Dee Dee Wright          F      Murfreesboro        TN    41:34.3   40:47.7   13:08 31  36.2       23       F 30-39      
266   1826 Chris Wright            M      Murfreesboro        TN    41:34.2   40:49.4   13:08 32  32.0       26       M 30-39      
267   1515 Amy Fenton              F      Franklin            TN    41:12.8   40:49.6   13:08 45  38.5       17       F 40-49      
268   1628 David Koch              M      Nashville           TN    42:05.2   41:05.8   13:14 40  33.4       37       M 40-49      
269   1627 Danielle Koch           F      Nashville           TN    42:05.2   41:05.8   13:14 34  36.1       24       F 30-39      
270   1483 REGINA COWAN            F      Red Boiling Springs TN    42:01.1   41:42.9   13:26 58  43.4       17       F 50-59      
271   1421 Jordan Bear             F      Nashville           TN    42:52.3   42:23.5   13:39 23  34.8       25       F 20-29      
272   1551 Mallory Hammond         F      Nashville           TN    42:52.8   42:24.3   13:39 30  34.8       25       F 30-39      
273   1513 Caren Fancher           F      Franklin            TN    42:46.9   42:27.3   13:40 46  37.3       18       F 40-49      
274   1446 J. Butts                M      Brentwood           TN    43:04.7   42:30.1   13:41 5   50.4       14       M 1-10       
275   1447 Paul Butts              M      Brentwood           TN    43:04.6   42:30.8   13:41 41  32.5       38       M 40-49      
276   1499 Prashant Dhoot          M      Franklin            TN    43:02.3   42:36.1   13:43 34  31.0       27       M 30-39      
277   1496 Judy Day                F      Franklin            TN    43:02.9   42:47.5   13:46 66  46.7       4        F 60-69      
278   1495 Jeff Day                M      Franklin            TN    43:03.2   42:47.5   13:46 60  37.3       5        M 60-69      
279   1507 Sarah Grace Duarte      F      Black Mountain      NC    43:12.4   42:56.0   13:49 17  34.9       10       F 15-19      
280   1567 Caroline Hobbs          F      Alpharetta          GA    43:12.7   42:56.2   13:49 18  34.5       11       F 15-19      
281   1470 Haleigh Collins         F      Winter Park         FL    43:12.2   42:56.7   13:49 17  34.9       12       F 15-19      
282   1614 LaDonna Jordon          F      Murfreesboro        TN    43:36.1   43:07.7   13:53 53  39.6       18       F 50-59      
283   1622 L. Kelly                F      Nashville           TN    43:56.4   43:32.0   14:01 12  37.9       14       F 11-14      
284   1571 Janice Holcomb          F      Franklin            TN    43:54.9   43:33.1   14:01 71  49.1       2        F 70-99      
285   1621 Ben Kelly               M      Nashville           TN    43:56.6   43:34.1   14:01 18  29.8       13       M 15-19      
286   1620 Ashley Kelly            F      Nashville           TN    43:57.4   43:34.2   14:01 47  36.7       19       F 40-49      
287   1482 Laura Coughlin          F      Franklin            TN    44:09.7   43:53.9   14:08 48  36.8       20       F 40-49      
288   1725 Anna Pillow             F      Windermere          FL    44:57.3   44:38.4   14:22 40  34.0       21       F 40-49      
289   1681 Denise Musgrove         F      Murfreesboro        TN    45:46.9   45:24.4   14:37 68  45.2       5        F 60-69      
290   1413 Robin Arnold            F      Franklin            TN    46:55.4   46:34.9   15:00 60  39.8       6        F 60-69      
291   1411 Dean Arnold             M      Franklin            TN    46:55.5   46:34.9   15:00 68  36.7       6        M 60-69      
292   1690 Sandy Nicodemus         F      Spring Hill         TN    48:31.6   47:44.2   15:22 56  37.0       19       F 50-59      
293   1689 Blake Nicodemus         M      Spring Hill         TN    48:34.8   47:48.9   15:23 56  32.3       29       M 50-59      
294   1756 Deborah Shaffer         F      Nolensville         TN    49:05.7   48:26.1   15:35 57  36.9       20       F 50-59      
295   1755 Chelsey Shaffer         F      Nolensville         TN    49:05.7   48:27.9   15:36 26  30.5       26       F 20-29      
296   1701 Amy Paul                F      Franklin            TN    49:39.7   49:12.1   15:50 46  32.2       22       F 40-49      
297   1702 Keith Paul              M      Franklin            TN    49:40.1   49:12.9   15:50 43  28.4       39       M 40-49      
298   1809 Pam Welch               F      Nashville           TN    50:05.7   49:22.4   15:54 65  40.0       7        F 60-69      
299   1570 Roger Hodge             M      Nashville           TN    49:54.9   49:26.6   15:55 60  32.3       7        M 60-69      
300   1739 Karen Richardson        F      Nashville           TN    49:57.4   49:27.5   15:55 60  37.5       8        F 60-69      
301   1593 Sherry James            F      Spring Hill         TN    50:26.7   49:39.7   15:59 41  30.7       23       F 40-49      
302   1792 Marcia Topiwala         F      Franklin            TN    50:09.2   50:09.2   16:09 36  29.7       26       F 30-39      
303   1729 Erin Pritchett          F      Nashville           TN    51:14.2   50:24.8   16:14 49  32.4       24       F 40-49      
304   1519 Will Fischer            M      Franklin            TN    51:16.4   50:29.5   16:15 67  33.6       8        M 60-69      
305   1575 Sheryl Holtam           F      Fairview            TN    51:51.1   51:25.6   16:33 56  34.4       21       F 50-59      
306   1608 Lindsey Miller Jordan   F      Nashville           TN    52:17.6   51:37.0   16:37 14  30.6       15       F 11-14      
307   1585 Martha Irwin            F      Thompsons Station   TN    52:09.8   51:37.9   16:37 73  42.7       3        F 70-99      
308   1605 B. Jordan               F      Nashville           TN    52:22.7   51:40.9   16:38 11  32.7       16       F 11-14      
309   1418 Bree Barnett            F      Brentwood           TN    52:14.4   51:42.1   16:38 30  28.6       27       F 30-39      
310   1584 Deborah Irwin           F      Thompsons Station   TN    52:16.8   51:44.2   16:39 55  33.8       22       F 50-59      
311   1540 Becky Goodin            F      Franklin            TN    52:21.1   51:47.3   16:40 62  36.7       9        F 60-69      
312   1732 Kathleen Pugh           F      Franklin            TN    52:21.7   51:47.9   16:40 58  34.9       23       F 50-59      
313   1415 Lisa Baker              F      Franklin            TN    52:31.1   51:52.5   16:42 55  33.7       24       F 50-59      
314   1611 Shannon Jordan          F      Nashville           TN    52:39.4   51:57.8   16:44 40  29.2       25       F 40-49      
315   1410 Ashland Arnold          F      Nashville           TN    52:39.9   52:01.9   16:45 26  28.4       27       F 20-29      
316   1700 Katie Patton            F      Franklin            TN    53:19.6   52:31.2   16:54 38  28.6       28       F 30-39      
317   1840 MEUCELLE FISCHER        F      FRANKLIN            TN    55:50.9   55:04.2   17:44 27  26.8       28       F 20-29      
318   1498 Leslie Dennis           F      Columbia            TN    56:46.2   55:53.7   17:59 61  33.6       10       F 60-69      
319   1497 Debra Deckert           F      Columbia            TN    56:49.9   55:55.6   18:00 52  30.2       25       F 50-59      
320   1518 Susan Fischer           F      Franklin            TN    56:53.9   56:05.7   18:03 63  34.3       11       F 60-69      
321   1680 Nancy Murch             F      Franklin            TN    58:04.4   57:45.9   18:36 67  35.1       12       F 60-69      
322   1557 Beverly Harrison        F      Trussville          AL    58:05.4   57:48.2   18:36 70  36.5       4        F 70-99      
323   1403 Susan Adamson           F      Nashville           TN    1:03:23.7 1:02:32.2 20:08 59  29.3       26       F 50-59      
324   1527 Ronald Foster           M      Old Hickory         TN    1:03:27.6 1:02:36.3 20:09 62  25.9       9        M 60-69      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sullivan Pierce 1718 23  1       M      Black Mountain NC  17:24.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Whitney Pilkington 1724 34  8       F      Nashville TN  19:47.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     PAUL ZANI 1830 50  2       M      Franklin TN  18:42.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Elisabeth Willers 1821 45  34      F      Nashville TN  22:55.3 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 494  494      25      M               21:30.5 
2     Unknown Partic. 8759 8759     51      M               24:49.1 
3     Unknown Partic. 1121 1121     185     M               33:34.7 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     W. Bobbitt 1427 10  48      M      Franklin TN   24:11.1 
2     C. Willers 1820 9   62      M      Nashville TN  25:25.2 
3     A. BAKER   1845 7   95      M      BRENTWOOD TN  27:50.6 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     A. Hudson        1580 12  6       M      Brentwood TN  19:42.7 
2     G. Franklin      1528 12  7       M      Brentwood TN  19:46.4 
3     Maverick Mangrum 1644 14  10      M      Fairview TN   19:56.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nelson Lamkin 1631 16  4       M      Nashville TN  19:35.2 
2     Mac Seibert   1753 16  16      M      Franklin TN   20:34.1 
3     Nate Leachman 1637 17  18      M      Franklin TN   20:43.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Maksim Shaikhutdinov 1758 29  5       M      Murfreesboro TN  19:39.7 
2     Brian Parodi         1697 22  41      M      Nashville TN     23:25.3 
3     Gage Arnold          1412 25  53      M      Nashville TN     24:56.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Pate Langley 1632 39  3       M      Thompsons Station TN  19:24.2 
2     KIM MURKETTE 1855 37  17      M      FRANKLIN TN           20:34.8 
3     LEE SMITH    1846 39  20      M      HENDERSONVILLE TN     20:54.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     S.CHRIS GETMAN         1842 43  9       M      FRANKLIN TN   19:53.1 
2     Mark Payne             1706 48  12      M      Brentwood TN  20:08.8 
3     CHRISTOPHER MCCLINTOCK 1858 41  19      M      FRANKLIN TN   20:51.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rich Appel      1409 52  22      M      Franklin TN       21:15.1 
2     FRANK REAGAN    1843 52  24      M      CHAGRIN FALLS OH  21:29.9 
3     Michael Rattray 1736 53  30      M      Franklin TN       22:40.2 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Neal Ramsay 1735 65  82      M      Franklin TN        26:31.1 
2     Dan Pierce  1715 62  168     M      Black Mountain NC  31:43.1 
3     James Koger 1629 66  191     M      Franklin TN        34:02.8 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jack Barkenbus 1417 74  159     M      Nashville TN  30:58.0 
2     Wayne Coffman  1465 70  172     M      Franklin TN   32:23.4 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     M. Miller 1667 9   212     F      Brentwood TN  35:32.2 
2     S. Miller 1668 10  213     F      Brentwood TN  35:33.1 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     E. Bobbitt 1426 12  28      F      Franklin TN      22:37.6 
2     Anna Jones 1600 14  40      F      Murfreesboro TN  23:21.9 
3     S. Oller   1692 11  52      F      Franklin TN      24:53.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Willa Schutz   1751 17  107     F      Hanahan SC        28:12.8 
2     Maggie Cooley  1480 18  117     F      Nashville TN      28:33.1 
3     Samantha Perez 1709 18  122     F      Nicholasville KY  28:45.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brooke Wanser     1805 23  14      F      Franklin TN        20:16.9 
2     Elise Moffatt     1836 23  15      F      Ridgecrest NC      20:30.0 
3     Anna Clare Pierce 1714 29  65      F      Black Mountain NC  25:42.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sharon Thompson         1788 38  11      F      Franklin TN   20:08.5 
2     Heather Smith           1764 31  31      F      Nashville TN  22:44.1 
3     Mary Catherine Flemming 1522 35  38      F      Franklin TN   23:12.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Stephanie Jordan 1612 44  74      F      Thompsons Station TN  26:17.8 
2     Hope Walker      1802 46  79      F      Nashville TN          26:28.9 
3     Stacee Patterson 1699 46  101     F      White Bluff TN        27:59.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lydia Pierce     1716 56  56      F      Black Mountain NC  24:59.4 
2     Julie Jones      1604 52  89      F      Franklin TN        27:01.1 
3     Jeanette Hackler 1546 56  91      F      Franklin TN        27:28.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ruth Roten      1745 62  186     F      Spring Hill TN  33:34.9 
2     Eda Mills       1670 69  231     F      Franklin TN     37:19.8 
3     Cecilia Tayrien 1783 66  241     F      Franklin TN     37:41.0 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     CAROLYN FITCH  1859 79  244     F      FRANKLIN TN           37:53.4 
2     Janice Holcomb 1571 71  284     F      Franklin TN           43:33.1 
3     Martha Irwin   1585 73  307     F      Thompsons Station TN  51:37.9 

Embed Code