WillPower 5K

Sat April 14, 2018 Franklin, TN US 37064 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Division Division     Gender City               State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        
                                 Place                                                 Time      Time                Percentage 
===== ==== ===================== ======== ============ ====== ================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== 
1     124  Ryan Chastain         1        M            M      Franklin           TN    15:59.7   15:59.7   5:08  27  81.2       
2     961  Sam Ellis             1        M 15-19      M      Decatur            GA    16:20.3   16:18.4   5:14  16  81.3       
3     1002 Payne Alex            1        M 20-29      M      Franklin           TN    16:34.1   16:32.4   5:19  26  78.5       
4     984  Garrett Sage          2        M 20-29      M      Nashville          TN    16:39.2   16:37.8   5:21  27  78.1       
5     578  Kevin Miller          3        M 20-29      M      Nashville          TN    19:19.2   16:46.5   5:23  24  77.4       
6     650  Sullivan Pierce       4        M 20-29      M      Asheville          NC    17:09.1   17:08.6   5:31  20  75.7       
7     1015 NASH HARRIS           1        M 30-39      M      NASHVILLE          TN    17:31.2   17:30.3   5:38  33  75.0       
8     619  Mike Otis             1        M            M      Franklin           TN    17:34.8   17:34.8   5:39  47  82.0       
9     614  Sylvain Olier         2        M 30-39      M      Andover            MA    19:44.1   17:50.9   5:44  39  76.3       
10    598  Seth Neumann          5        M 20-29      M      Nashville          TN    18:44.1   18:41.8   6:01  29  69.5       
11    745  Chandler Scoggins     2        M 15-19      M      avondale estates   GA    19:11.9   19:01.6   6:07  16  69.6       
12    15   Bryan Amerine         3        M 30-39      M      Smyrna             TN    19:17.6   19:14.4   6:11  30  67.7       
13    59   Josh Bolin            4        M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    19:24.8   19:14.7   6:11  36  69.3       
14    452  Brian Kimpel          6        M 20-29      M      Smyrna             TN    19:37.7   19:25.9   6:15  28  66.8       
15    757  B. Sheridan           1        M 11-14      M      Franklin           TN    19:42.7   19:34.4   6:18  12  73.7       
16    234  Caleb Epley           3        M 15-19      M      Thompsons Station  TN    19:36.8   19:35.2   6:18  19  66.3       
17    263  Angela Fister         1        F            F      Brentwood          TN    19:39.3   19:39.3   6:19  27  75.1       
18    998  Kate Jackson          1        F            F      Nashville          TN    19:42.1   19:42.1   6:20  43  78.5       
19    455  Ryan King             5        M 30-39      M      Brentwood          TN    19:58.0   19:48.0   6:22  37  67.8       
20    1051 JON LUCKS             1        M 40-49      M      NASHVILLE          TN    22:04.3   19:52.5   6:23  46  72.0       
21    144  Harrison Collins      7        M 20-29      M      Ridgecrest         NC    20:02.2   20:01.0   6:26  22  64.9       
22    740  Doug Schutz           2        M 40-49      M      Hanahan            SC    20:20.1   20:19.1   6:32  45  70.0       
23    145  Stephen Cone          4        M 15-19      M      Chattanooga        TN    20:30.1   20:26.0   6:34  15  65.7       
24    933  Sam Woodward          5        M 15-19      M      Brentwood          TN    20:32.3   20:30.7   6:36  16  64.6       
25    734  Tara Schickedanz      1        F 20-29      F      Nashville          TN    20:42.8   20:38.6   6:38  29  71.5       
26    60   Gordon Boutwell       6        M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    20:47.9   20:43.3   6:40  33  63.4       
27    56   Jon Betts             3        M 40-49      M      Nashville          TN    20:52.2   20:44.5   6:40  45  68.5       
28    1019 JONATHAN WRIGHT       8        M 20-29      M      NASHVILLE          TN    20:53.4   20:48.8   6:41  26  62.4       
29    608  Dan Norem             1        M 50-59      M      Brentwood          TN    20:58.9   20:51.6   6:42  55  73.5       
30    728  Joshua Satterlee      7        M 30-39      M      Stratford          CT    22:35.1   21:03.2   6:46  34  62.7       
31    974  Cole Iskra            6        M 15-19      M      Franklin           TN    21:28.5   21:05.4   6:47  15  63.7       
32    11   Christy Albers        1        F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    21:09.6   21:06.1   6:47  41  72.3       
33    485  Nate Leachman         2        M 11-14      M      Franklin           TN    21:29.7   21:14.4   6:50  14  64.5       
34    5    Brantley Adams        7        M 15-19      M      Seymour            IN    21:17.1   21:14.7   6:50  16  62.4       
35    913  Grant Wilkinson       8        M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    21:22.7   21:19.7   6:51  30  61.0       
36    574  Jason Miller          9        M 30-39      M      Nashville          TN    21:24.2   21:21.7   6:52  30  60.9       
37    367  PAUL HIGDON           4        M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    21:45.1   21:34.5   6:56  47  66.8       
38    309  Ramon Gonzalez        10       M 30-39      M      Franklinin         TN    21:43.2   21:40.3   6:58  37  61.9       
39    686  Paul Recker           8        M 15-19      M      Franklin           TN    21:49.4   21:43.6   6:59  18  59.8       
40    449  John Kennedy          11       M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    21:59.6   21:47.4   7:00  36  61.2       
41    940  Jared Yaw             9        M 20-29      M      Nashville          TN    24:01.4   21:52.7   7:02  29  59.4       
42    1034 GEORGE FENTON         9        M 15-19      M      Eagleville         TN    21:55.9   21:53.0   7:02  17  59.8       
43    275  G. FRANKLIN           1        M 1-10       M      Brentwood          TN    21:56.1   21:55.3   7:03  9   74.2       
44    627  Kyle Patton           10       M 20-29      M      Nashville          TN    23:27.3   22:02.8   7:05  24  58.9       
45    216  Tucker Duncan         10       M 15-19      M      Franklin           TN    22:16.2   22:03.4   7:05  15  60.9       
46    272  Randy Frahm           2        M 50-59      M      Nashville          TN    22:07.3   22:05.1   7:06  50  66.8       
47    161  Matt Cooley           5        M 40-49      M      Nashville          TN    22:13.3   22:05.6   7:06  44  63.8       
48    1012 RICHARD APPEL         6        M 40-49      M      FRANKLIN           TN    22:15.3   22:13.2   7:09  49  65.9       
49    815  J. Spodnik            3        M 11-14      M      Nashville          TN    22:16.8   22:16.0   7:10  11  67.0       
50    672  Joel Rakes            11       M 20-29      M      Nashville          TN    23:30.9   22:18.8   7:10  29  58.3       
51    652  Mark Pierret          3        M 50-59      M      FRANKLIN           TN    25:00.2   22:24.6   7:12  54  67.9       
52    454  Brian King            7        M 40-49      M      Arrington          TN    23:00.7   22:26.5   7:13  41  61.5       
53    723  Ronald Ruffin         1        M 60-69      M      Franklin           TN    22:39.6   22:28.2   7:13  67  75.4       
54    1043 ALBERT DAVIS          4        M 50-59      M      FRANKLIN           TN    22:48.9   22:32.8   7:15  50  65.4       
55    1050 JOSHUA TOWNSEND       11       M 15-19      M      BRENTWOOD          TN    22:37.7   22:34.6   7:16  18  57.5       
56    457  Caroline Knowles      2        F 20-29      F      Rayomnd            MS    22:51.8   22:36.3   7:16  26  65.3       
57    493  Curtis Lesh           8        M 40-49      M      Nashville          TN    23:11.8   22:37.5   7:16  44  62.3       
58    1021 ABBY ROREX            3        F 20-29      F      FRANKLIN           TN    22:45.2   22:41.3   7:18  29  65.1       
59    885  Kaylie Ward           1        F 11-14      F      Franklin           TN    22:51.7   22:49.3   7:20  13  70.6       
60    675  Tim Raley             9        M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    23:33.2   22:51.7   7:21  49  64.0       
61    615  Melody Olson          4        F 20-29      F      Nashville          TN    22:56.3   22:52.9   7:21  27  64.5       
62    867  Matt Upright          12       M 15-19      M      Franlin            TN    23:54.5   22:53.3   7:22  15  58.7       
63    965  M. Pepper             2        M 1-10       M      Franklin           TN    23:15.3   23:00.8   7:24  10  67.5       
64    306  Mike Gingras          10       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    23:10.8   23:03.9   7:25  46  62.1       
65    365  Victor Hess           11       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    23:42.9   23:04.3   7:25  43  60.7       
66    174  Matthew Crouse        12       M 30-39      M      SPRING HILL        TN    25:00.6   23:04.4   7:25  36  57.8       
67    743  Willa Schutz          2        F 11-14      F      Hanahan            SC    23:07.3   23:05.6   7:25  14  68.3       
68    312  Tuffy Gordon          5        M 50-59      M      Franklin           TN    23:15.7   23:07.0   7:26  51  64.3       
69    806  Johnathan Sottek      13       M 15-19      M      Franklin           TN    23:10.3   23:07.4   7:26  18  56.1       
70    719  Sarah Ross            5        F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    23:17.9   23:08.2   7:26  29  63.8       
71    590  Liberty Murray        1        F 30-39      F      Spring Hill        TN    23:42.1   23:08.4   7:26  38  64.9       
72    57   Ryan Bledsoe          12       M 20-29      M      Franklin           TN    23:17.8   23:08.5   7:26  26  56.1       
73    1058 SARA NORTHATT         2        F 30-39      F      FRANKLIN           TN    23:13.8   23:09.4   7:27  39  65.1       
74    227  Rob Ellis             12       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    23:48.4   23:28.2   7:33  48  61.9       
75    964  Lee Pepper            13       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    23:49.8   23:35.3   7:35  46  60.7       
76    971  BART HUDDLESTON       6        M 50-59      M      Brentwood          TN    23:46.8   23:38.8   7:36  50  62.4       
77    163  Courtney Corrigan     3        F 30-39      F      Louisville         KY    25:37.1   23:43.4   7:38  39  63.6       
78    394  Stephanie Hughes      4        F 30-39      F      Fairview           TN    25:14.4   23:44.8   7:38  33  62.3       
79    987  Farron Garcia         14       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    24:13.2   23:49.7   7:40  40  57.6       
80    758  Seth Sheridan         15       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    24:01.8   23:53.9   7:41  48  60.8       
81    995  Neal Ramsay           2        M 60-69      M      Franklin           TN    24:13.1   23:59.1   7:43  62  67.7       
82    739  A. Schutz             4        M 11-14      M      Hanahan            SC    24:01.3   24:00.5   7:43  11  62.1       
83    435  R. Jordan             5        M 11-14      M      Brentwood          TN    25:22.1   24:04.3   7:44  11  62.0       
84    340  Allyson Harbin        6        F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    24:12.1   24:10.4   7:46  22  61.1       
85    962  Matthew Schutz        13       M 30-39      M      Nashville          TN    24:45.7   24:10.5   7:46  36  55.2       
86    509  Neda Long             7        F 20-29      F      Nashville          TN    24:38.6   24:13.4   7:47  29  61.0       
87    190  Jess Dever            8        F 20-29      F      Brentwood          TN    24:53.9   24:14.3   7:48  26  60.9       
88    464  Thomas Kuhlman        13       M 20-29      M      Spring Hill        TN    24:21.7   24:16.5   7:48  24  53.5       
89    817  Ed Stanley            16       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    24:52.7   24:18.0   7:49  48  59.8       
90    922  E. Willow             3        F 11-14      F      Franklin           TN    24:18.8   24:18.2   7:49  11  69.5       
91    503  Michael LoCurto       14       M 20-29      M      Franklin           TN    24:43.2   24:22.0   7:50  24  53.3       
92    812  Myna Sowell           2        F 40-49      F      Spring Hill        TN    25:12.2   24:26.0   7:51  45  64.3       
93    663  Gilberto Porras       14       M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    24:31.3   24:28.4   7:52  39  55.6       
94    850  Tim Tranberg          15       M 20-29      M      Franklin           TN    24:50.8   24:33.1   7:54  28  52.9       
95    519  Satish Maddukuri      17       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    24:39.8   24:35.8   7:55  40  55.8       
96    609  Patty Norem           3        F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    24:51.3   24:38.1   7:55  47  64.9       
97    459  Sarah Knowles         9        F 20-29      F      Black Mountain     NC    24:55.8   24:39.5   7:56  26  59.9       
98    864  Tim Tyler             18       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    25:01.6   24:39.6   7:56  42  56.4       
99    308  Oscar Gomez           7        M 50-59      M      Franklin           TN    24:44.3   24:40.2   7:56  52  60.7       
100   644  Anna Pierce           10       F 20-29      F      Asheville          NC    24:58.5   24:42.8   7:57  26  59.8       
101   484  Bill Leachman         8        M 50-59      M      Franklin           TN    25:00.6   24:45.2   7:58  50  59.6       
102   958  Kevin Howard          9        M 50-59      M      franklin           TN    25:01.8   24:53.1   8:00  50  59.3       
103   631  Mark Payne            19       M 40-49      M      Brentwood          TN    25:02.8   24:56.6   8:01  45  57.0       
104   1048 STEFFANIE TOW         5        F 30-39      F      FRANKLIN           TN    24:59.4   24:56.7   8:01  31  59.2       
105   630  M. Payne              3        M 1-10       M      Brentwood          TN    25:03.3   24:56.8   8:01  10  62.3       
106   322  A. Grooters           6        M 11-14      M      Spring Hill        TN    25:37.8   25:03.2   8:03  11  59.5       
107   323  Scott Grooters        20       M 40-49      M      Spring Hill        TN    25:37.8   25:03.5   8:03  41  55.1       
108   1000 G. Jackson            7        M 11-14      M      Nashville          TN    25:08.6   25:07.6   8:05  12  57.4       
109   717  Tristan Rolph         14       M 15-19      M      Nashville          TN    27:05.9   25:08.5   8:05  16  52.7       
110   746  Kelly Scoggins        4        F 40-49      F      avondale estates   GA    26:08.3   25:08.9   8:05  44  62.0       
111   1059 WALKER HAGON          15       M 15-19      M      NASHVILLE          TN    25:29.1   25:11.4   8:06  18  51.5       
112   624  Jim Parker            21       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    26:28.8   25:11.6   8:06  42  55.2       
113   442  A. Keck               4        M 1-10       M      Franklin           TN    25:14.6   25:12.7   8:06  10  61.6       
114   146  Trish Cone            1        F 50-59      F      Chattanooga        TN    25:21.3   25:16.9   8:08  53  67.6       
115   704  Jennifer Rivera       5        F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    25:22.8   25:17.0   8:08  48  63.9       
116   444  Chase Keen            16       M 20-29      M      Nashville          TN    25:26.4   25:21.0   8:09  23  51.2       
117   189  Andrea Denton         6        F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    26:15.2   25:21.5   8:09  39  59.5       
118   761  Caroline Shultz       11       F 20-29      F      Waynesburg         PA    26:20.4   25:27.2   8:11  25  58.0       
119   673  Mary Rakes            12       F 20-29      F      Nashville          TN    27:24.2   25:28.5   8:11  28  58.0       
120   287  Kelly Gamble          7        F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    25:54.3   25:29.6   8:12  37  58.7       
121   223  Emily Edwards         13       F 20-29      F      Nashville          TN    26:01.5   25:29.7   8:12  24  57.9       
122   748  Jonathan Selinger     22       M 40-49      M      Nashville          TN    25:55.6   25:30.4   8:12  49  57.4       
123   685  Nicholas Recker       23       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    25:40.4   25:33.8   8:13  49  57.2       
124   117  Kim Caum              2        F 50-59      F      franklin           TN    25:43.5   25:35.4   8:14  54  67.5       
125   395  Eric Humes            17       M 20-29      M      Franklin           TN    25:52.6   25:38.1   8:15  27  50.6       
126   878  Quinn Voss            16       M 15-19      M      Franklin           TN    25:44.7   25:39.5   8:15  19  50.6       
127   811  John Sowell           24       M 40-49      M      Spring Hill        TN    26:33.3   25:42.6   8:16  49  56.9       
128   1031 BYRON PEARSON         18       M 20-29      M      MT. JULIET         TN    25:49.3   25:42.9   8:16  20  50.5       
129   973  Michael Iskra         25       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    26:10.8   25:43.5   8:16  45  55.3       
130   724  Lauren Sage           14       F 20-29      F      Nashville          TN    27:39.5   25:44.1   8:16  25  57.4       
131   407  Andy Johnson          15       M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    25:48.5   25:44.6   8:17  35  51.5       
132   456  Whitney King          8        F 30-39      F      Brentwood          TN    25:58.5   25:46.6   8:17  33  57.4       
133   599  Tim Newton            16       M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    26:50.8   25:47.4   8:18  34  51.2       
134   460  Lindey Newton         15       F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    26:51.1   25:47.4   8:18  29  57.3       
135   616  Ansley Orr            16       F 20-29      F      Nashville          TN    27:43.6   25:48.2   8:18  26  57.2       
136   593  Cliff Neeley          17       M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    25:52.8   25:48.6   8:18  31  50.6       
137   1014 SUSANNAH SCHRIMSHER   17       F 20-29      F      ORLANDO            FL    26:07.7   25:50.9   8:19  22  57.1       
138   352  Karah Helton          18       F 20-29      F      Ridgecrest         NC    26:07.8   25:51.7   8:19  25  57.1       
139   42   Lindsey Beck          1        F 15-19      F      Brentwood          TN    26:18.8   25:51.9   8:19  19  57.1       
140   351  Paul Heggen           18       M 30-39      M      Nashville          TN    27:14.6   25:52.2   8:19  39  52.6       
141   1003 M. Igou               4        F 11-14      F      Clarksville        TN    26:10.1   25:52.4   8:19  11  65.3       
142   353  Claire Hembree        2        F 15-19      F      Franklin           TN    25:58.3   25:54.7   8:20  16  58.9       
143   798  Tim Smith             19       M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    26:59.8   25:57.5   8:21  34  50.9       
144   803  Bonnie Snyder         3        F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    26:44.3   25:58.9   8:21  51  64.3       
145   160  Maggie Cooley         3        F 15-19      F      Nashville          TN    26:11.3   25:58.9   8:21  15  59.7       
146   638  Michael Phillips      26       M 40-49      M      Jacksonville       FL    27:35.2   26:00.3   8:22  47  55.4       
147   1035 KRYSTYNN PYLE         9        F 30-39      F      FRANKLIN           TN    26:19.2   26:02.9   8:23  39  57.9       
148   831  Barianne Taylor       19       F 20-29      F      Sanford Dr         TN    26:25.6   26:09.0   8:25  20  56.5       
149   1017 BRIAN CAMP            20       M 30-39      M      FRANKLIN           TN    26:21.4   26:09.5   8:25  38  51.7       
150   680  STACEY RAYMOND        6        F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    26:25.1   26:09.6   8:25  44  59.6       
151   495  Michael Lewis         27       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    27:25.6   26:09.8   8:25  49  55.9       
152   1016 M. CAMP               8        M 11-14      M      FRANKLIN           TN    26:21.8   26:09.9   8:25  12  55.1       
153   865  C. Upright            9        M 11-14      M      Franlin            TN    26:29.2   26:10.5   8:25  11  57.0       
154   30   Andrea Barany         10       F 30-39      F      Spring Hill        TN    26:17.4   26:15.2   8:27  30  56.2       
155   676  Daniel Ramsey         19       M 20-29      M      Nashville          TN    26:27.9   26:22.7   8:29  23  49.2       
156   690  Rachel Reedy          11       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    26:35.7   26:23.0   8:29  31  56.0       
157   399  Jake Isham            21       M 30-39      M      Lewisburg          TN    26:41.5   26:24.6   8:30  37  50.8       
158   696  Dawn Riddle           7        F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    27:19.3   26:29.4   8:31  43  58.4       
159   1042 MARGARET SPODNIK      5        F 11-14      F      NASHVILLE          TN    26:54.3   26:31.9   8:32  13  60.7       
160   569  Isabella Meystedt     6        F 11-14      F      Nashville          TN    26:54.3   26:32.1   8:32  14  59.5       
161   23   Alvin Atallian        28       M 40-49      M      franklin           TN    26:35.8   26:33.1   8:32  47  54.3       
162   561  Ken Melrose           20       M 20-29      M      Nashville          TN    27:18.4   26:36.2   8:33  28  48.8       
163   228  Eric Elmquist         22       M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    26:59.4   26:41.0   8:35  36  50.0       
164   1056 DANIEL BERTOTTI       29       M 40-49      M      FRANKLIN           TN    27:17.5   26:44.2   8:36  44  52.7       
165   215  Steven Duncan         30       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    26:52.8   26:44.3   8:36  45  53.2       
166   232  A. Epley              5        M 1-10       M      Thompsons Station  TN    27:06.6   26:45.2   8:36  8   64.2       
167   270  Tracy Fowle           4        F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    26:49.3   26:48.3   8:37  57  66.7       
168   709  Natalie Robertson     12       F 30-39      F      Nashville          TN    27:40.8   26:50.5   8:38  31  55.0       
169   425  Scarlet Jones         13       F 30-39      F      Nashville          TN    27:45.1   26:51.6   8:38  30  55.0       
170   789  Lyneta Smith          8        F 40-49      F      Spring Hill        TN    27:42.3   26:53.2   8:39  43  57.5       
171   707  Corey Robertson       23       M 30-39      M      Nashville          TN    27:47.2   26:54.6   8:39  31  48.5       
172   870  Kelsey Vallario       20       F 20-29      F      Thompson Station   TN    27:48.8   27:00.3   8:41  27  54.7       
173   239  Destiny Erwin         14       F 30-39      F      Nolensville        TN    27:29.1   27:04.9   8:43  38  55.4       
174   1053 BETSY SPURGEON        7        F 11-14      F      NASHVILLE          TN    27:37.6   27:05.7   8:43  13  59.5       
175   1063 PETER VIOWTSSI        10       M 50-59      M      FRANKLIN           TN    27:34.4   27:06.7   8:43  59  58.4       
176   131  Christine Cocquyt     15       F 30-39      F      Spring Hill        TN    27:51.1   27:09.0   8:44  35  54.8       
177   1038 KARA PIETROSKI        16       F 30-39      F      COLUMBIA           TN    27:48.7   27:11.1   8:45  31  54.3       
178   1037 MIKE MUSICK           31       M 40-49      M      SPRING HILL        TN    27:20.1   27:11.5   8:45  41  50.8       
179   369  Taryn Hill            21       F 20-29      F      Brentwood          TN    27:15.1   27:11.9   8:45  25  54.3       
180   1060 JAELA SCAIFE          4        F 15-19      F      NASHVILLE          TN    27:16.1   27:12.5   8:45  18  54.5       
181   651  Taylor Pierce         22       F 20-29      F      Asheville          NC    27:30.7   27:14.3   8:46  24  54.2       
182   355  Tanya Hembree         17       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    27:19.7   27:17.0   8:46  39  55.3       
183   69   Shane Bridges         24       M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    28:49.1   27:17.2   8:46  39  49.9       
184   784  Heather Smith         23       F 20-29      F      Nashville          TN    27:23.3   27:19.6   8:47  28  54.0       
185   780  Daniel Smith          21       M 20-29      M      Nashville          TN    27:23.3   27:19.7   8:47  28  47.5       
186   884  Edward Ward           32       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    27:24.4   27:22.0   8:48  49  53.5       
187   640  Tomasz Phillips       17       M 15-19      M      Franklin           TN    29:04.6   27:29.7   8:50  15  48.9       
188   498  Sam Lile              18       M 15-19      M      Brentwood          TN    27:50.3   27:29.7   8:50  17  47.6       
189   544  Sam McDougal          19       M 15-19      M      Brentwood          TN    27:50.7   27:30.3   8:51  17  47.6       
190   465  Vickie Kuhlman        1        F 60-69      F      Roanoke            VA    27:35.7   27:30.5   8:51  61  68.2       
191   496  Meredy Lile           9        F 40-49      F      Brentwood          TN    27:50.3   27:30.8   8:51  44  56.6       
192   182  Kyle Daniel           22       M 20-29      M      Franklin           TN    28:11.4   27:32.2   8:51  26  47.1       
193   471  Marcus Lackey         3        M 60-69      M      Nashville          TN    29:13.3   27:33.1   8:52  60  58.0       
194   267  C. Forrest            6        M 1-10       M      Franklin           TN    28:10.8   27:34.3   8:52  8   62.3       
195   99   N. Butler             7        M 1-10       M      Franklin           TN    28:10.8   27:34.3   8:52  9   59.0       
196   181  Ana Daniel            24       F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    28:11.8   27:34.9   8:52  25  53.5       
197   716  Frank Rolph           25       M 30-39      M      Nashville          TN    29:31.8   27:35.6   8:52  36  48.3       
198   838  Chris Thompson        23       M 20-29      M      Franklin           TN    29:06.2   27:36.6   8:53  28  47.0       
199   697  Will Riddle           10       M 11-14      M      Franklin           TN    28:29.3   27:36.9   8:53  14  49.6       
200   931  Taylor Woodall        25       F 20-29      F      Brentwood          TN    27:46.8   27:36.9   8:53  23  53.5       
201   845  Sonny Topiwala        26       M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    29:48.5   27:37.0   8:53  37  48.6       
202   1054 TOM MEUCCI            33       M 40-49      M      BRENTWOOD          TN    27:45.4   27:37.1   8:53  43  50.7       
203   158  Kara Cooley           10       F 40-49      F      Nashville          TN    27:50.3   27:37.6   8:53  44  56.4       
204   786  JonMarc Smith         11       M 11-14      M      Franklin           TN    28:29.3   27:38.1   8:53  14  49.6       
205   781  Doug Smith            34       M 40-49      M      Spring Hill        TN    28:28.2   27:39.3   8:54  48  52.6       
206   857  Tiffany Tubville      26       F 20-29      F      Lewisburg          TN    27:57.1   27:39.7   8:54  25  53.4       
207   856  Max Tubville          24       M 20-29      M      Lewisburg          TN    27:57.3   27:39.9   8:54  28  46.9       
208   846  Carson Torbert        25       M 20-29      M      Johnson City       TN    28:36.3   27:40.4   8:54  22  46.9       
209   51   C. Berry              12       M 11-14      M      Franklin           TN    27:48.8   27:41.0   8:54  12  52.1       
210   49   Brian Berry           35       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    27:49.5   27:41.4   8:54  41  49.8       
211   826  Ken Summar            11       M 50-59      M      Brentwood          TN    28:31.8   27:43.1   8:55  54  54.9       
212   316  Valerie Green         11       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    28:35.9   27:46.8   8:56  48  58.2       
213   405  Melissa Jarnigan      18       F 30-39      F      Brentwood          TN    28:18.3   27:47.6   8:56  35  53.5       
214   67   Heather Brett         19       F 30-39      F      Spring Hill        TN    29:00.9   27:50.3   8:57  38  53.9       
215   191  Jamie Devereaux       20       F 30-39      F      Mount Juliet       TN    27:55.8   27:52.4   8:58  32  53.0       
216   1020 KATHERINE WRIGHT      27       F 20-29      F      NASHVILLE          TN    28:07.8   27:54.0   8:58  26  52.9       
217   71   Joey Britt            36       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    28:09.6   27:57.7   8:59  46  51.2       
218   869  Suzie Vader           2        F 60-69      F      Franklin           TN    28:06.7   28:00.5   9:00  62  67.8       
219   664  Jen Porter Ross       21       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    29:58.6   28:02.6   9:01  38  53.5       
220   945  Michael J. Zavada     37       M 40-49      M      Montgomery         AL    28:08.1   28:03.2   9:01  42  49.5       
221   944  E. Zavada             1        F 1-10       F      Montgomery         AL    28:08.6   28:03.3   9:01  8   66.2       
222   863  Sara Tyler            22       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    28:26.6   28:04.0   9:02  38  53.5       
223   623  Pedro Paranhos        27       M 30-39      M      franklin           TN    28:29.5   28:04.9   9:02  35  47.2       
224   604  Mandie Nimitz         23       F 30-39      F      Brentwood          TN    28:35.1   28:05.1   9:02  37  53.3       
225   83   Staley Bruni          12       F 40-49      F      Bowling Green      KY    28:38.3   28:05.4   9:02  45  56.0       
226   64   Tony Bradshaw         38       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    28:10.3   28:06.6   9:02  44  50.2       
227   595  R. Nelson             8        M 1-10       M      Brentwood          TN    29:32.6   28:06.9   9:02  10  55.2       
228   427  Spencer Jones         13       M 11-14      M      Franklin           TN    29:05.8   28:10.5   9:04  13  49.7       
229   494  K. Lewis              14       M 11-14      M      Franklin           TN    29:06.8   28:11.4   9:04  12  51.1       
230   689  Josh Reedy            28       M 30-39      M      Nashville          TN    28:25.1   28:12.5   9:04  33  46.6       
231   1052 M SPORGEON            12       M 50-59      M      NASHVILLE          TN    28:44.6   28:12.6   9:04  59  56.1       
232   908  Emma Whitaker         8        F 11-14      F      Franklin           TN    30:01.6   28:15.5   9:05  13  57.0       
233   12   Jennifer Alday        24       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    28:46.1   28:16.6   9:06  38  53.1       
234   868  Scott Upright         39       M 40-49      M      Franlin            TN    29:19.3   28:17.4   9:06  44  49.8       
235   84   Andrew Bryan          29       M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    28:31.3   28:18.4   9:06  32  46.2       
236   311  William Goodman       30       M 30-39      M      franklin           TN    28:29.5   28:18.8   9:06  30  46.0       
237   847  Rob Torbert           13       M 50-59      M      Brentwood          TN    28:30.3   28:18.9   9:06  57  55.0       
238   195  Adam Diestelkamp      26       M 20-29      M      Spring Hill        TN    29:25.3   28:22.6   9:08  26  45.8       
239   715  Daniel Rolfson        40       M 40-49      M      Spring Hill        TN    28:37.6   28:24.3   9:08  45  50.0       
240   851  Dara Trotter          5        F 50-59      F      Brentwood          TN    28:57.6   28:25.1   9:08  52  59.4       
241   966  Sarah Suiter          25       F 30-39      F      Nashville          TN    29:19.2   28:25.9   9:09  36  52.4       
242   48   Amy Berry             26       F 30-39      F      Black Mountain     NC    29:19.5   28:26.6   9:09  36  52.4       
243   472  Phyllis Lackey        6        F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    28:33.3   28:28.4   9:09  58  63.6       
244   658  Patrick Pitts         41       M 40-49      M      Spring Hill        TN    29:02.1   28:30.0   9:10  44  49.5       
245   204  Caroline Dodd         28       F 20-29      F      Brentwood          TN    28:45.7   28:30.3   9:10  21  51.8       
246   354  Emma Hembree          5        F 15-19      F      Franklin           TN    28:35.7   28:32.8   9:11  15  54.4       
247   1028 JANA KELLEY           27       F 30-39      F      BRENTWOOD          TN    28:39.6   28:33.2   9:11  36  52.2       
248   1029 J. KELLEY             9        M 1-10       M      BRENTWOOD          TN    28:40.6   28:33.2   9:11  10  54.4       
249   934  Aaron Wright          31       M 30-39      M      Spring Hill        TN    29:38.9   28:33.6   9:11  33  46.0       
250   213  Camille Dufour        7        F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    29:09.3   28:38.3   9:13  55  61.0       
251   533  Elliot McClure        20       M 15-19      M      Brentwood          TN    29:26.1   28:38.4   9:13  17  45.7       
252   534  Sarah McClure         29       F 20-29      F      Brentwood          TN    29:26.1   28:39.1   9:13  23  51.5       
253   823  Peter Strickland      14       M 50-59      M      Franklin           TN    28:53.8   28:40.0   9:13  52  52.3       
254   1018 LEANN KOLEAS          28       F 30-39      F      FRANKLIN           TN    28:47.5   28:41.6   9:14  37  52.2       
255   1044 GARY WILKS            4        M 60-69      M      FRANKLIN           TN    29:30.2   28:41.9   9:14  68  59.6       
256   1030 KENT DATTERSON        42       M 40-49      M      FRANKLIN           TN    29:37.6   28:45.1   9:15  48  50.5       
257   1067 O. NUNN               9        F 11-14      F      FRANKLIN           TN    30:57.8   28:46.6   9:15  11  58.7       
258   139  Tracy Cole            13       F 40-49      F      Columbia           TN    28:54.2   28:47.6   9:16  44  54.1       
259   738  Danya Schutt          8        F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    28:52.8   28:51.4   9:17  55  60.5       
260   501  Sydney Locke          6        F 15-19      F      Franklin           TN    29:54.1   28:51.4   9:17  17  52.0       
261   502  Tommy Locke           15       M 50-59      M      Franklin           TN    29:54.3   28:52.9   9:17  51  51.5       
262   819  Dan Stevenson         32       M 30-39      M      Thompsons Station  TN    28:59.8   28:55.4   9:18  38  46.7       
263   528  Stephanie Mathews     30       F 20-29      F      Nashville          TN    29:22.3   28:56.1   9:18  27  51.0       
264   744  Audrey Scoggins       10       F 11-14      F      avondale estates   GA    30:03.1   29:00.1   9:20  14  54.4       
265   1036 JASON PYLE            33       M 30-39      M      FRANKLIN           TN    29:18.2   29:01.3   9:20  39  46.9       
266   522  Chris Marin           5        M 60-69      M      Franklin           TN    30:47.3   29:06.1   9:22  65  57.2       
267   192  Philip Dial           34       M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    30:32.5   29:07.7   9:22  33  45.1       
268   893  Heather Watkins       14       F 40-49      F      white house        TN    29:22.1   29:11.9   9:23  40  51.9       
269   206  Lily Dodson           11       F 11-14      F      Brentwood          TN    29:32.6   29:13.2   9:24  13  55.2       
270   567  Monte Metz            16       M 50-59      M      Nolensville        TN    29:33.7   29:13.5   9:24  51  50.9       
271   688  Robin Reding          29       F 30-39      F      Bon Aqua           TN    30:25.4   29:13.5   9:24  35  50.9       
272   1068 J. SERAPHINE          12       F 11-14      F      BRENTWOOD          TN    31:24.5   29:14.0   9:24  11  57.8       
273   497  Pops Lile             43       M 40-49      M      Brentwood          TN    29:32.8   29:14.3   9:24  45  48.6       
274   165  Laura Coughlin        15       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    29:40.3   29:14.4   9:24  45  53.8       
275   726  Dana Sanderson        16       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    30:21.1   29:14.7   9:24  45  53.7       
276   358  H. Henneberg          15       M 11-14      M      Lynn Haven         FL    31:25.1   29:19.3   9:26  12  49.2       
277   292  C. Gardner            10       M 1-10       M      Franklin           TN    30:02.3   29:21.4   9:26  8   58.5       
278   233  Becky Epley           17       F 40-49      F      Thompsons Station  TN    29:42.8   29:21.6   9:27  47  54.5       
279   605  Liliana Nino          30       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    29:24.5   29:22.0   9:27  39  51.4       
280   187  Cara Deese            31       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    29:28.6   29:22.2   9:27  34  50.5       
281   208  Sarah Dow             32       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    29:28.6   29:22.4   9:27  37  51.0       
282   74   Brian Brown           44       M 40-49      M      Murfreesboro       TN    29:53.3   29:23.4   9:27  47  49.1       
283   293  Scott Gardner         35       M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    30:05.3   29:23.6   9:27  33  44.7       
284   708  Doug Robertson        17       M 50-59      M      Franklin           TN    29:32.8   29:24.0   9:27  51  50.6       
285   596  R. Nelson             11       M 1-10       M      Brentwood          TN    31:28.1   29:24.3   9:27  8   58.4       
286   384  Heather Honeycutt     33       F 30-39      F      Nashville          TN    29:34.8   29:24.9   9:28  31  50.2       
287   299  Andy Gibson           36       M 30-39      M      Rockvale           TN    30:54.1   29:29.9   9:29  35  45.0       
288   1055 ROBIN BERTOTTI        34       F 30-39      F      FRANKLIN           TN    30:03.9   29:30.2   9:29  39  51.1       
289   107  E. Calhoun            2        F 1-10       F      Nashville          TN    29:52.7   29:31.5   9:30  8   62.9       
290   999  D. Jackson            12       M 1-10       M      Nashville          TN    29:34.3   29:33.4   9:30  8   58.1       
291   106  Amy Calhoun           18       F 40-49      F      Nashville          TN    29:57.8   29:35.3   9:31  40  51.3       
292   929  Corey Wolfe           37       M 30-39      M      Spring Hill        TN    30:41.8   29:35.5   9:31  32  44.2       
293   154  Tyler Conradie        16       M 11-14      M      Franklin           TN    30:27.8   29:35.6   9:31  13  47.4       
294   194  Luke Diehl            27       M 20-29      M      Hermitage          TN    30:58.9   29:35.7   9:31  28  43.9       
295   727  Gustavo Sapacosta     38       M 30-39      M      franklin           TN    30:01.8   29:37.5   9:32  33  44.3       
296   143  Kathryn Collins       9        F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    30:54.3   29:38.9   9:32  56  59.6       
297   297  B. Garner             13       F 11-14      F      Franklin           TN    29:55.1   29:38.9   9:32  12  55.6       
298   342  Elisa Harris          19       F 40-49      F      Brentwood          TN    30:48.6   29:39.2   9:32  42  51.8       
299   377  Ian Holihan           17       M 11-14      M      Franklin           TN    29:55.8   29:44.8   9:34  13  47.1       
300   176  Emily Cummings        35       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    29:51.7   29:47.7   9:35  31  49.6       
301   606  Courtney Noblett      7        F 15-19      F      Franklin           TN    29:59.5   29:49.3   9:35  15  52.0       
302   32   E. Bartlett           14       F 11-14      F      Franklin           TN    29:57.2   29:51.1   9:36  12  55.2       
303   47   Christie Berger       36       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    31:27.3   29:52.4   9:36  36  49.9       
304   33   Tina Bartlett         20       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    30:01.2   29:55.8   9:38  40  50.7       
305   558  Joe Mears             39       M 30-39      M      Fairview           TN    32:06.8   29:59.9   9:39  31  43.5       
306   643  W. Phillips           15       F 11-14      F      Franklin           TN    31:29.4   30:01.9   9:39  11  56.3       
307   597  Z. Nelson             13       M 1-10       M      Brentwood          TN    32:11.6   30:06.6   9:41  5   71.1       
308   302  Terri Giller          37       F 30-39      F      Nashville          TN    31:05.2   30:06.7   9:41  32  49.1       
309   594  Eric Nelson           45       M 40-49      M      Brentwood          TN    32:11.1   30:06.9   9:41  49  48.6       
310   957  Wayne Jackson         46       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    31:26.9   30:08.3   9:42  43  46.5       
311   185  Anima Das             38       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    30:10.1   30:09.2   9:42  33  49.1       
312   510  Colin Lord            40       M 30-39      M      Blacksburg         VA    30:35.8   30:10.4   9:42  30  43.1       
313   807  Anonymous Participant 6        M 60-69      M      nashville          TN    30:45.5   30:11.6   9:43  63  54.2       
314   829  CAROLINA TABARES      39       F 30-39      F      FRANKLIN           TN    30:12.6   30:11.7   9:43  35  49.2       
315   149  Michelle Conkle       21       F 40-49      F      College Grove      TN    31:17.1   30:14.4   9:43  43  51.1       
316   737  Darrell Schuh         47       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    31:19.8   30:18.4   9:45  47  47.6       
317   692  Alicia Renfroe        22       F 40-49      F      Murfreesboro       TN    31:47.2   30:18.9   9:45  45  51.8       
318   825  Annie Summar          8        F 15-19      F      Brentwood          TN    31:08.1   30:20.3   9:45  17  49.4       
319   1041 COURTNEY WELCH        9        F 15-19      F      BRENTWOOD          TN    31:07.6   30:20.4   9:45  18  48.9       
320   901  Anne Russell Webb     10       F 15-19      F      Sewanee            TN    30:43.6   30:23.8   9:47  18  48.8       
321   858  Chase Tucker          28       M 20-29      M      Lexington          KY    31:04.1   30:30.8   9:49  25  42.5       
322   458  Katie Knowles         31       F 20-29      F      Black Mountain     NC    30:47.8   30:30.9   9:49  22  48.4       
323   184  Lindsay Darnell       32       F 20-29      F      Boone              NC    30:47.8   30:30.9   9:49  21  48.4       
324   629  K. Payne              14       M 1-10       M      Brentwood          TN    30:41.6   30:34.9   9:50  8   56.1       
325   183  Olga Danylov          33       F 20-29      F      THOMPSONS STATION  TN    30:42.5   30:35.0   9:50  29  48.3       
326   492  Luke LeFevre          41       M 30-39      M      Spring Hill        TN    30:50.3   30:38.1   9:51  35  43.3       
327   315  Emily Graves          11       F 15-19      F      Brentwood          TN    31:25.5   30:38.2   9:51  18  48.4       
328   111  Angela Caprio         12       F 15-19      F      Franklin           TN    31:25.5   30:38.8   9:51  18  48.4       
329   750  Shannon Serie         40       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    31:52.1   30:41.6   9:52  39  49.1       
330   816  Natalie Spradlin      41       F 30-39      F      Brentwood          TN    31:52.1   30:41.7   9:52  38  48.9       
331   318  Sarah Griffith        42       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    31:13.5   30:43.7   9:53  36  48.5       
332   170  Danny Craig           42       M 30-39      M      franklin           TN    30:58.1   30:44.4   9:53  38  44.0       
333   618  Tally Osburn          18       M 50-59      M      Franklin           TN    31:23.3   30:47.2   9:54  58  51.1       
334   647  Dan Pierce            19       M 50-59      M      Asheville          NC    32:05.7   30:48.5   9:54  59  51.4       
335   769  Chris Sizemore        48       M 40-49      M      Nashville          TN    31:20.3   30:50.5   9:55  42  45.1       
336   874  O. Vining             3        F 1-10       F      Brentwood          TN    31:24.3   30:51.4   9:55  10  56.3       
337   1045 JENNIFER CHEESEBOUROY 34       F 20-29      F      LEBANON            IN    31:18.1   30:52.6   9:56  21  47.8       
338   905  Jennifer Werner       23       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    32:56.5   30:54.2   9:56  40  49.1       
339   132  PJ Coffin             29       M 20-29      M      Franklin           TN    31:31.6   30:54.8   9:57  29  42.1       
340   221  Natalie Edgar         35       F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    31:31.6   30:54.9   9:57  25  47.8       
341   906  Todd Werner           49       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    32:56.6   30:54.9   9:57  47  46.6       
342   768  Pam Singley           24       F 40-49      F      Nolensville        TN    31:12.8   30:57.6   9:57  46  51.2       
343   820  Thomas Stevenson      30       M 20-29      M      Murfreesboro       TN    31:53.5   30:59.7   9:58  29  41.9       
344   363  Brandon Herbert       21       M 15-19      M      Mt. Juliet         TN    31:53.3   31:03.5   9:59  19  41.8       
345   928  Craig Woelber         43       M 30-39      M      Spring Hill        TN    32:33.6   31:03.9   9:59  32  42.1       
346   927  Bethany Woelber       43       F 30-39      F      Spring Hill        TN    32:34.1   31:06.3   10:00 34  47.7       
347   887  Rachel Ward           44       F 30-39      F      Nashville          TN    32:30.5   31:06.8   10:00 30  47.5       
348   211  Sharon Driscoll       3        F 60-69      F      Bell Buckle        TN    32:30.9   31:08.5   10:01 61  60.3       
349   980  Jon Nell              18       M 11-14      M      Franklin           TN    32:21.6   31:09.1   10:01 13  45.0       
350   563  Noah Mendoza          19       M 11-14      M      Nashville          TN    31:28.2   31:10.8   10:02 13  45.0       
351   541  Lorelei McDaniel      16       F 11-14      F      Fairview           TN    31:28.7   31:11.4   10:02 14  50.6       
352   445  Brandon Kellogg       50       M 40-49      M      Youngsville        PA    31:23.9   31:13.1   10:02 41  44.2       
353   446  P. Kellogg            4        F 1-10       F      Eagleville         TN    31:24.1   31:13.9   10:03 8   59.4       
354   481  Spencer Laufer        36       F 20-29      F      Bowling Green      KY    31:55.8   31:14.1   10:03 24  47.3       
355   169  Matt Cox              31       M 20-29      M      Nashville          TN    31:56.4   31:14.4   10:03 24  41.6       
356   54   Samantha Berry        25       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    33:21.1   31:18.8   10:04 49  52.2       
357   849  Leah Tranberg         37       F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    31:41.5   31:23.6   10:06 29  47.0       
358   249  Robin Evans           45       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    33:23.7   31:25.3   10:06 38  47.8       
359   128  Brad Clardy           32       M 20-29      M      Bowling Green      KY    32:14.1   31:25.9   10:07 21  41.3       
360   248  Patrick Evans         44       M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    33:23.1   31:26.8   10:07 39  43.3       
361   1024 JOHN MARK OLIVER      33       M 20-29      M      RED BANK           TN    32:17.1   31:27.4   10:07 23  41.3       
362   1033 BEN PINEDA            34       M 20-29      M      BLACK MOUNTAIN     NC    32:17.9   31:28.1   10:07 23  41.3       
363   1013 DEREK LOGSDON         35       M 20-29      M      BOWLING GREEN      KY    32:17.5   31:28.3   10:07 20  41.3       
364   576  Jim Miller            20       M 50-59      M      Franklin           TN    32:07.1   31:29.5   10:08 52  47.6       
365   883  Tony Wang             22       M 15-19      M      Franklin           TN    32:24.6   31:32.9   10:09 16  42.0       
366   610  Missy Norris          26       F 40-49      F      Brentwood          TN    32:05.9   31:34.4   10:09 46  50.2       
367   236  E. Epley              20       M 11-14      M      Thompsons Station  TN    31:54.3   31:35.9   10:10 11  47.2       
368   334  J. Halleran           15       M 1-10       M      Franklin           TN    33:00.6   31:41.6   10:12 9   51.3       
369   1040 ALLISON GILBERT       38       F 20-29      F      FRANKLIN           TN    32:25.8   31:44.1   10:12 24  46.5       
370   288  T. Gamble             16       M 1-10       M      Franklin           TN    32:16.1   31:48.5   10:14 8   54.0       
371   289  Will Gamble           45       M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    32:15.9   31:49.9   10:14 36  41.9       
372   830  Marisa Taveau         46       F 30-39      F      Nolensville        TN    32:17.3   31:50.1   10:14 32  46.4       
373   547  Dean McKee            46       M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    33:27.1   31:50.2   10:14 34  41.5       
374   385  Joe Horne             21       M 50-59      M      Franklin           TN    32:28.9   31:50.2   10:14 57  48.9       
375   1022 SUSAN HOUGHTON        39       F 20-29      F      FRANKLIN           TN    33:35.9   31:52.6   10:15 27  46.3       
376   237  Luke Epley            21       M 11-14      M      Thompsons Station  TN    32:16.1   31:55.6   10:16 14  42.9       
377   891  Chasten Waters        40       F 20-29      F      Murfreesboro       TN    33:51.1   31:55.7   10:16 25  46.2       
378   747  Marsha Scott          47       F 30-39      F      Nashville          TN    33:50.9   31:55.7   10:16 33  46.4       
379   392  Alice Hudgens         27       F 40-49      F      Fairview           TN    33:07.1   31:56.0   10:16 49  51.2       
380   960  John Ellis            22       M 50-59      M      Decatur            GA    33:55.8   31:58.0   10:17 56  48.3       
381   844  Marcia Topiwala       48       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    34:10.1   31:58.5   10:17 33  46.3       
382   548  Mikayla McKee         41       F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    33:36.3   31:59.9   10:17 26  46.1       
383   879  Scott Voss            23       M 50-59      M      Franklin           TN    33:01.4   32:16.6   10:23 56  47.9       
384   1047 LISA MCINTURFF        10       F 50-59      F      FRANKLIN           TN    32:59.9   32:16.7   10:23 53  52.9       
385   1009 O. Lanham             5        F 1-10       F      Franklin           TN    32:43.9   32:18.5   10:23 10  53.8       
386   207  William Dodson        47       M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    33:19.3   32:21.9   10:25 35  41.0       
387   875  Stacie Vining         28       F 40-49      F      Brentwood          TN    32:58.1   32:25.8   10:26 44  48.1       
388   205  Grace Dodson          13       F 15-19      F      Brentwood          TN    32:50.6   32:29.8   10:27 17  46.2       
389   235  Darryl Epley          51       M 40-49      M      Thompsons Station  TN    32:52.6   32:33.8   10:28 49  44.9       
390   530  Megan McCallon        49       F 30-39      F      brentwood          TN    32:44.1   32:35.2   10:29 31  45.3       
391   20   Bethany Armstrong     50       F 30-39      F      Spring Hill        TN    32:44.4   32:36.5   10:29 34  45.5       
392   1004 Jeff Walker           24       M 50-59      M      Franklin           TN    32:51.4   32:38.7   10:30 54  46.6       
393   193  Jenna Dickall         42       F 20-29      F      SPRING HILL        TN    33:28.6   32:40.4   10:30 24  45.2       
394   670  Robert Printz         36       M 20-29      M      Franklin           TN    34:50.6   32:43.1   10:31 29  39.7       
395   669  Kalie Printz          43       F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    34:50.9   32:43.4   10:31 28  45.1       
396   130  Courtney Coats        44       F 20-29      F      Nolensville        TN    33:09.5   32:46.2   10:32 25  45.1       
397   140  H. Collier            6        F 1-10       F      Spring Hill        TN    33:30.6   32:46.7   10:33 8   56.6       
398   141  Joshua Collier        48       M 30-39      M      Spring Hill        TN    33:29.8   32:46.9   10:33 32  39.9       
399   562  Meredith Melrose      45       F 20-29      F      Nashville          TN    33:27.8   32:47.4   10:33 27  45.0       
400   414  A. Jones              7        F 1-10       F      Primm Springs      TN    33:38.2   32:50.4   10:34 9   54.6       
401   419  Derrick Jones         52       M 40-49      M      Primm Springs      TN    33:39.6   32:52.2   10:34 45  43.3       
402   108  Leisa Campbell        29       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    33:29.5   32:57.6   10:36 45  47.7       
403   996  Susan Ramsay          4        F 60-69      F      Franklin           TN    34:22.8   33:00.2   10:37 62  57.6       
404   282  Cary Funkhouser       30       F 40-49      F      Nashville          TN    34:05.4   33:01.2   10:37 46  48.0       
405   283  Lillian Funkhouser    14       F 15-19      F      Nashville          TN    34:05.4   33:01.4   10:37 19  44.7       
406   499  Sara Little           46       F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    33:28.2   33:02.4   10:38 23  44.7       
407   413  A. Jones              22       M 11-14      M      Primm Springs      TN    33:49.3   33:02.4   10:38 12  43.6       
408   514  Stacie Lukasiak       31       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    34:35.6   33:03.7   10:38 40  45.9       
409   988  Jamie Garcia          53       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    33:30.4   33:06.0   10:39 42  42.0       
410   255  Christianna Ferrari   17       F 11-14      F      Franklin           TN    33:28.2   33:07.9   10:39 13  48.6       
411   720  Ruth Roten            11       F 50-59      F      Spring Hill        TN    33:57.6   33:09.2   10:40 59  55.2       
412   87   Ryan Bunney           49       M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    33:31.9   33:12.9   10:41 30  39.2       
413   50   Cameron Berry         23       M 11-14      M      Franklin           TN    33:27.7   33:17.6   10:42 13  42.1       
414   396  Sarah Humes           47       F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    33:37.8   33:23.3   10:44 26  44.2       
415   613  Wendy Ocheltree       51       F 30-39      F      Spring Hill        TN    33:53.4   33:26.6   10:45 36  44.6       
416   612  Michael Ocheltree     50       M 30-39      M      Spring Hill        TN    33:53.9   33:26.8   10:45 37  40.1       
417   992  N. Simpson            17       M 1-10       M      Franklin           TN    35:24.6   33:29.4   10:46 7   54.6       
418   345  Marsha Harvey         12       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    34:59.6   33:33.2   10:47 55  52.1       
419   991  Bill Simpson          54       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    35:28.1   33:33.4   10:48 41  41.1       
420   767  Melissa Simpson       32       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    35:28.4   33:34.2   10:48 42  45.7       
421   439  Andrew Kallemeyn      37       M 20-29      M      Brentwood          TN    35:20.7   33:36.4   10:49 28  38.6       
422   804  Lauren Snyder         48       F 20-29      F      Nashville          TN    35:21.1   33:36.7   10:49 27  43.9       
423   682  Charles Read          7        M 60-69      M      Franklin           TN    33:54.9   33:38.2   10:49 65  49.5       
424   424  Rachel Jones          33       F 40-49      F      Primm Springs      TN    34:30.6   33:43.9   10:51 41  45.2       
425   403  Sarah Jacobs          18       F 11-14      F      Brentwood          TN    34:06.2   33:46.5   10:52 14  46.7       
426   822  Linda Strickland      13       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    34:01.3   33:46.6   10:52 50  48.9       
427   546  Monty McInturff       25       M 50-59      M      Franklin           TN    34:32.8   33:50.0   10:53 52  44.3       
428   226  Abigail Ellis         19       F 11-14      F      Franklin           TN    34:14.3   33:56.9   10:55 13  47.5       
429   1010 J. Mitchell           18       M 1-10       M      Franklin           TN    35:52.4   33:58.0   10:55 8   50.5       
430   755  Michael Shaw          38       M 20-29      M      Nashville          TN    34:21.1   33:58.2   10:56 28  38.2       
431   699  Sara Rife             52       F 30-39      F      Brentwood          TN    35:53.4   33:58.6   10:56 34  43.7       
432   632  Pam Pedrick           5        F 60-69      F      Franklin           TN    34:21.4   33:59.8   10:56 60  54.5       
433   979  Jacob Nell            23       M 15-19      M      Franklin           TN    35:14.1   34:00.4   10:56 15  39.5       
434   1039 TY BABCOCK            51       M 30-39      M      Nashville          TN    34:39.9   34:06.9   10:58 36  39.1       
435   416  Ciara Jones           49       F 20-29      F      Gainesboro         TN    34:52.4   34:08.8   10:59 24  43.2       
436   736  Cindy Schuh           34       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    35:11.5   34:11.6   11:00 45  46.0       
437   754  Karen Shaw            50       F 20-29      F      Nashville          TN    34:38.3   34:14.8   11:01 28  43.1       
438   600  Kelly Neyland         53       F 30-39      F      Nashville          TN    35:56.4   34:21.4   11:03 35  43.3       
439   466  Lucinda Kurzrock      6        F 60-69      F      Franklin           TN    35:12.1   34:21.5   11:03 60  53.9       
440   859  Regina Tucker         51       F 20-29      F      Lexington          KY    34:53.3   34:22.6   11:03 24  43.0       
441   866  Jennifer Upright      35       F 40-49      F      Franlin            TN    35:25.8   34:24.5   11:04 45  45.7       
442   714  Laura Rogers          54       F 30-39      F      Clarksville        TN    36:42.1   34:24.8   11:04 31  42.9       
443   662  Tiffani Pope          55       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    36:42.6   34:24.8   11:04 31  42.9       
444   52   Ken Berry             8        M 60-69      M      Franklin           TN    34:34.6   34:25.9   11:04 68  49.7       
445   568  Barbara Meystedt      36       F 40-49      F      Nashville          TN    35:22.6   34:27.3   11:05 48  46.9       
446   639  Regina Phillips       37       F 40-49      F      Jacksonville       GA    36:05.1   34:28.2   11:05 45  45.6       
447   88   Bernie Burgess        26       M 50-59      M      Franklin           TN    34:55.9   34:32.4   11:07 55  44.4       
448   589  Lynne Mosman          14       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    35:54.4   34:33.7   11:07 55  50.5       
449   348  Lisa Hayes            38       F 40-49      F      Brentwood          TN    35:40.8   34:35.7   11:08 46  45.8       
450   585  Carl Moody            27       M 50-59      M      Spring Hill        TN    36:00.6   34:36.6   11:08 51  43.0       
451   387  June House            15       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    35:00.2   34:37.5   11:08 52  48.8       
452   291  A. Gardner            19       M 1-10       M      Franklin           TN    35:21.1   34:39.4   11:09 7   52.8       
453   80   Robert Brown          9        M 60-69      M      Franklin           TN    36:48.2   34:39.6   11:09 69  49.9       
454   881  Brenda Vroon          39       F 40-49      F      Brentwood          TN    35:40.6   34:39.8   11:09 46  45.7       
455   607  Amanda Noe            40       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    36:13.9   34:44.1   11:10 42  44.2       
456   72   Michael Britton       39       M 20-29      M      Spring Hill        TN    35:27.1   34:50.3   11:12 26  37.3       
457   420  E. Jones              8        F 1-10       F      Franklin           TN    35:47.3   34:51.9   11:13 10  49.9       
458   409  Heather Johnson       41       F 40-49      F      Brentwood          TN    35:23.6   34:53.1   11:13 41  43.7       
459   319  Denny Griswold        10       M 60-69      M      Franklin           TN    35:19.9   34:56.2   11:14 68  48.9       
460   797  Tammy Smith           42       F 40-49      F      Fairview           TN    36:25.1   34:56.4   11:14 48  46.3       
461   710  Selah Robertson       20       F 11-14      F      Franklin           TN    35:18.4   34:56.5   11:14 13  46.1       
462   693  Mike Rice             11       M 60-69      M      Franklin           TN    35:38.6   34:58.0   11:15 63  46.8       
463   679  Janicer Rayborn       16       F 50-59      F      Nashville          TN    36:50.9   34:58.6   11:15 56  50.6       
464   969  Annie Heath           21       F 11-14      F      Franklin           TN    35:17.8   34:58.7   11:15 14  45.1       
465   116  April Cassidy         17       F 50-59      F      Fairview           TN    36:12.3   34:59.0   11:15 54  49.4       
466   588  Jim Mosman            28       M 50-59      M      Franklin           TN    36:24.1   35:02.8   11:16 54  43.4       
467   126  JOHN CICATELLI        1        M 70-99      M      FRANKLIN           TN    35:42.2   35:04.8   11:17 77  55.4       
468   529  Lisa Mayfield         43       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    35:17.8   35:06.6   11:18 45  44.8       
469   433  Lori Jordan           44       F 40-49      F      Brentwood          TN    36:25.3   35:06.7   11:18 43  44.0       
470   556  Tana McPhee           7        F 60-69      F      Franklin           TN    35:42.6   35:07.1   11:18 60  52.8       
471   1023 A. PINEDA             22       F 11-14      F      SPRING HILL        TN    35:10.5   35:09.8   11:19 12  46.9       
472   655  Yolanda Pineda        56       F 30-39      F      spring hill        TN    35:10.7   35:10.1   11:19 34  42.2       
473   821  Jennifer Story        52       F 20-29      F      Black Mountain     NC    36:41.4   35:14.9   11:20 24  41.9       
474   1008 Michele Lanham        45       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    35:43.5   35:16.8   11:21 47  45.4       
475   1007 Z. Lanham             24       M 11-14      M      Franklin           TN    35:43.6   35:17.8   11:21 12  40.8       
476   840  Laura Thompson        53       F 20-29      F      Spring Hill        TN    36:04.8   35:19.6   11:22 28  41.8       
477   711  Sheri Robertson       46       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    35:53.6   35:19.9   11:22 46  44.9       
478   839  Jeremy Thompson       40       M 20-29      M      Spring Hill        TN    36:05.1   35:20.2   11:22 28  36.7       
479   273  Jeremy Frank          52       M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    37:40.2   35:23.9   11:23 32  37.0       
480   274  Kasey Frank           57       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    37:40.8   35:24.5   11:23 33  41.8       
481   787  Karen Smith           18       F 50-59      F      Gatesville         TX    36:39.9   35:26.7   11:24 50  46.6       
482   570  Jacqueline Meystedt   15       F 15-19      F      Nashville          TN    36:22.9   35:27.6   11:24 16  43.0       
483   918  M. Williams           9        F 1-10       F      Dickson            TN    35:57.6   35:32.4   11:26 9   50.5       
484   914  Clay Williams         53       M 30-39      M      Dickson            TN    35:57.3   35:32.7   11:26 39  38.3       
485   82   Tracy Bruen           47       F 40-49      F      Chapel Hill        TN    35:56.9   35:35.9   11:27 44  43.8       
486   935  Chris Wright          41       M 20-29      M      Murfreesboro       TN    36:03.1   35:47.5   11:31 29  36.3       
487   936  Dee Dee Wright        54       F 20-29      F      Murfreesboro       TN    36:03.3   35:48.6   11:31 28  41.2       
488   917  Keye Williams         48       F 40-49      F      Dickson            TN    36:16.8   35:51.6   11:32 41  42.5       
489   911  Amanda White          49       F 40-49      F      Fairview           TN    37:06.7   35:52.5   11:32 40  42.3       
490   423  Leslie Jones          50       F 40-49      F      Fairview           TN    37:06.9   35:52.5   11:32 47  44.6       
491   467  Ruth Kurzrock         55       F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    36:43.1   35:52.7   11:32 25  41.2       
492   923  Monica Willow         51       F 40-49      F      franklin           TN    37:06.9   35:53.0   11:32 42  42.8       
493   450  Linda Kennedy         19       F 50-59      F      Fairview           TN    37:06.9   35:55.0   11:33 57  49.8       
494   785  Jessica Smith         58       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    37:00.6   35:58.1   11:34 32  41.1       
495   805  Sarah Solsvig         52       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    36:30.4   36:03.2   11:36 46  44.0       
496   809  Ann-Morgan Sowell     16       F 15-19      F      Spring Hill        TN    36:57.8   36:07.6   11:37 17  41.5       
497   968  Lisa Heath            53       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    36:52.4   36:17.5   11:40 45  43.3       
498   622  Teresa Palmer         20       F 50-59      F      Brentwood          TN    36:46.7   36:22.1   11:42 52  46.4       
499   264  Dave Ford             29       M 50-59      M      Brentwood          TN    37:21.1   36:22.7   11:42 58  43.2       
500   635  James Randal Pewitt   2        M 70-99      M      Franklin           TN    37:05.4   36:25.1   11:43 70  48.0       
501   706  Karen Roberson        8        F 60-69      F      Franklin           TN    37:02.2   36:27.3   11:44 67  55.6       
502   77   M. Brown              20       M 1-10       M      Franklin           TN    38:41.2   36:31.4   11:45 2              
503   200  John DiModica         30       M 50-59      M      Thompsons Station  TN    38:07.9   36:32.2   11:45 56  42.3       
504   75   Deaven Brown          59       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    38:41.2   36:33.3   11:45 37  40.9       
505   76   Mary Eveleen Brown    17       F 15-19      F      Brentwood          TN    36:55.4   36:36.2   11:46 18  40.5       
506   843  Shaina Toledo         18       F 15-19      F      Nolensville TN     TN    36:55.5   36:36.8   11:47 17  41.0       
507   383  Linda Holt            21       F 50-59      F      Fairview           TN    37:46.9   36:37.1   11:47 58  49.4       
508   488  Carolyn Lee           22       F 50-59      F      Nashville          TN    37:39.3   36:41.1   11:48 58  49.3       
509   848  Tina Torbert          23       F 50-59      F      Brentwood          TN    37:39.4   36:41.2   11:48 56  48.2       
510   584  Penny Montgomery      56       F 20-29      F      Smyrna             TN    37:43.6   36:44.8   11:49 27  40.2       
511   210  Kristi Drenth         60       F 30-39      F      Nashville          TN    38:42.1   36:45.9   11:50 31  40.2       
512   571  Jim Meystedt          31       M 50-59      M      Nashville          TN    37:45.1   36:50.0   11:51 55  41.6       
513   967  Billy Hodge           55       M 40-49      M      Kirkbrook Court    TN    38:00.8   36:54.2   11:52 42  37.7       
514   521  Cara Mantucca         61       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    38:08.8   36:54.5   11:52 36  40.4       
515   520  Anthony Mantucca      54       M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    38:13.6   36:59.9   11:54 36  36.0       
516   151  Kristi Conradie       24       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    38:04.8   37:05.0   11:56 51  45.0       
517   1011 M. Kwak               23       F 11-14      F      Nashville          TN    37:48.4   37:07.5   11:56 12  44.4       
518   725  Selena Sancreek       62       F 30-39      F      nashville          TN    38:25.1   37:07.7   11:57 37  40.3       
519   55   C. Betts              24       F 11-14      F      Nashville          TN    37:48.6   37:08.1   11:57 11  45.5       
520   772  Josie Slattery        25       F 50-59      F      Spring Hill        TN    38:25.1   37:09.5   11:57 52  45.4       
521   543  Richel McDonald       63       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    39:13.2   37:12.5   11:58 35  40.0       
522   904  Susan Wenner          26       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    38:38.4   37:20.2   12:01 54  46.2       
523   36   Bertha Bautista       54       F 40-49      F      franklin           TN    38:38.2   37:20.6   12:01 44  41.7       
524   46   Tony Benken           56       M 40-49      M      Nashville          TN    39:48.1   37:28.4   12:03 46  38.2       
525   431  K. Jordan             10       F 1-10       F      Brentwood          TN    38:52.9   37:34.4   12:05 7   51.3       
526   899  Sheena Weaver         64       F 30-39      F      Thompsons Station  TN    38:43.3   37:34.7   12:05 36  39.7       
527   674  Christie Raley        55       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    38:20.3   37:38.6   12:06 48  42.9       
528   29   Joseph Baltierra      12       M 60-69      M      Franklin           TN    39:54.7   37:39.5   12:07 61  42.8       
529   880  Tara Voss             27       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    38:41.9   37:57.4   12:13 52  44.5       
530   611  Becca O'Connell       57       F 20-29      F      Thompsons Station  TN    39:56.6   37:57.4   12:13 26  38.9       
531   372  Ben Hodge             55       M 30-39      M      Smyrna             TN    38:28.4   37:59.5   12:13 36  35.1       
532   910  Tonya Whitaker        56       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    39:58.7   38:10.3   12:17 49  42.8       
533   28   J. Ballard            21       M 1-10       M      Franklin           TN    39:16.9   38:10.7   12:17 9   42.6       
534   909  Scot Whitaker         32       M 50-59      M      Franklin           TN    39:59.1   38:11.7   12:17 52  39.2       
535   243  Becca Evangelista     25       F 11-14      F      Franklin           TN    39:32.3   38:22.8   12:21 13  42.0       
536   245  Nancy Evangelista     57       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    39:33.3   38:23.0   12:21 46  41.3       
537   244  Dino Evangelista      57       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    39:33.3   38:24.1   12:21 47  37.5       
538   443  Laurin Keefer         65       F 30-39      F      franklin           TN    39:16.2   38:27.1   12:22 32  38.4       
539   1066 KIM HUNN              58       F 40-49      F      FRANKLIN           TN    40:43.2   38:31.8   12:24 40  39.4       
540   645  Bayley Pierce         19       F 15-19      F      franklin           TN    38:45.6   38:35.4   12:25 15  40.2       
541   31   Mandy Barber          66       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    38:55.5   38:36.6   12:25 31  38.2       
542   795  Stacy Smith           59       F 40-49      F      Hohenwald          TN    39:45.3   38:36.7   12:25 45  40.7       
543   137  Linda Cohen           60       F 40-49      F      Alpharetta         GA    38:52.2   38:37.8   12:26 49  42.3       
544   489  Dennis Lee            25       M 11-14      M      Franklin           TN    38:47.6   38:44.0   12:28 14  35.4       
545   27   Debbie Ballard        61       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    39:49.1   38:44.4   12:28 45  40.6       
546   508  Nancy Lompa           62       F 40-49      F      Martinez           CA    39:50.2   38:46.2   12:28 48  41.7       
547   432  L. Jordan             26       F 11-14      F      Nashville          TN    38:59.8   38:48.8   12:29 11  43.5       
548   480  Anna Claire Latta     27       F 11-14      F      Franklin           TN    39:11.3   38:49.4   12:29 14  40.7       
549   535  Maddi Mccomas         28       F 11-14      F      Franklin           TN    39:12.1   38:53.7   12:31 14  40.6       
550   626  Nicole Patel          58       F 20-29      F      Nashville          TN    40:58.6   38:54.0   12:31 21  38.0       
551   251  Brittany Farivar      59       F 20-29      F      Spring Hill        TN    40:01.8   38:57.3   12:32 22  37.9       
552   153  Murray Conradie       58       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    39:58.6   39:00.2   12:33 49  37.5       
553   24   Jeff Atwood           33       M 50-59      M      BRENTWOOD          TN    40:48.6   39:03.4   12:34 51  38.1       
554   1049 ANDY CORLINGTON       56       M 30-39      M      FRANKLIN           TN    40:48.6   39:03.4   12:34 35  34.0       
555   265  Lesley Ford           28       F 50-59      F      Brentwood          TN    40:08.5   39:07.7   12:35 57  45.7       
556   660  Kelly Poe             57       M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    40:19.3   39:09.1   12:36 37  34.3       
557   357  A. Henley             29       F 11-14      F      Franklin           TN    40:19.3   39:09.6   12:36 12  42.1       
558   677  Jennie Randle         67       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    40:22.4   39:12.9   12:37 37  38.2       
559   58   Tera Bloecher         68       F 30-39      F      Cadiz              KY    39:41.6   39:14.4   12:37 32  37.7       
560   591  MereLove Myers        20       F 15-19      F      Franklin           TN    40:14.4   39:22.2   12:40 15  39.4       
561   238  R. Epley              30       F 11-14      F      Thompsons Station  TN    39:40.8   39:23.0   12:40 12  41.9       
562   152  L. Conradie           11       F 1-10       F      Franklin           TN    40:13.6   39:23.4   12:40 10  44.1       
563   532  Elaine McClure        29       F 50-59      F      Nashville          TN    43:30.8   39:26.9   12:41 56  44.8       
564   896  Brian Waugh           59       M 40-49      M      Nashville          TN    40:47.8   39:34.8   12:44 42  35.1       
565   34   Nicole Baughman       69       F 30-39      F      Nashville          TN    40:47.3   39:34.9   12:44 34  37.5       
566   344  Shannon Harris        70       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    40:12.4   39:40.7   12:46 37  37.7       
567   247  Mandy Evans           71       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    40:12.8   39:41.6   12:46 38  37.8       
568   791  Paige Smith           72       F 30-39      F      Brentwood          TN    40:13.4   39:41.9   12:46 39  38.0       
569   321  S. Griswold           12       F 1-10       F      franklin           TN    41:37.1   39:49.4   12:49 9   45.0       
570   320  Jared Griswold        60       M 40-49      M      franklin           TN    41:37.3   39:50.1   12:49 44  35.4       
571   415  Christopher Jones     61       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    41:10.3   39:53.1   12:50 47  36.1       
572   824  Julia Sullivan        73       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    40:48.1   39:56.7   12:51 34  37.1       
573   912  Brittany White        60       F 20-29      F      Fairview           TN    40:26.8   39:56.8   12:51 25  37.0       
574   134  N. Coffman            22       M 1-10       M      FRANKLIN           TN    40:53.1   39:59.9   12:52 9   40.7       
575   461  Joyce Koss            9        F 60-69      F      Franklin           TN    40:52.8   40:00.5   12:52 62  47.5       
576   136  Terri Coffman         63       F 40-49      F      FRANKLIN           TN    40:57.6   40:05.7   12:54 46  39.5       
577   657  Aaron Pitts           42       M 20-29      M      Franklin           TN    40:37.8   40:11.2   12:56 24  32.3       
578   642  W. Phillips           13       F 1-10       F      Franklin           TN    41:55.1   40:18.2   12:58 10  43.1       
579   637  Klaudia Phillips      31       F 11-14      F      Franklin           TN    41:55.1   40:18.4   12:58 13  40.0       
580   96   Derek Butler          62       M 40-49      M      Nolensville        TN    41:43.5   40:19.8   12:58 46  35.5       
581   545  Becky McIllwain       64       F 40-49      F      Antioch            TN    41:43.6   40:21.2   12:59 43  38.3       
582   404  Jocelin Jaramillo     61       F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    41:07.8   40:21.4   12:59 23  36.6       
583   895  Solester Watts        43       M 20-29      M      Tyrone             GA    41:08.4   40:21.7   12:59 29  32.2       
584   401  Heather Jackson       74       F 30-39      F      Brentwood          TN    41:38.4   40:26.7   13:01 38  37.1       
585   156  Jennifer Conroy       75       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    42:12.8   40:30.6   13:02 37  36.9       
586   504  M. Logan              32       F 11-14      F      Franklin           TN    40:43.6   40:37.5   13:04 12  40.6       
587   721  Dale Rucker           34       M 50-59      M      Bell Buckle        TN    42:20.1   40:37.9   13:04 54  37.5       
588   328  Will Hackler          26       M 11-14      M      Franklin           TN    42:25.5   40:40.0   13:05 14  33.7       
589   327  Jeanette Hackler      30       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    42:25.5   40:41.8   13:05 53  42.0       
590   775  J. Sloan              14       F 1-10       F      COLUMBIA           TN    42:43.8   40:41.9   13:05 5   51.8       
591   776  John Sloan            58       M 30-39      M      COLUMBIA           TN    42:43.9   40:42.0   13:06 34  32.4       
592   35   Steve Baum            13       M 60-69      M      Franklin           TN    41:11.9   40:43.2   13:06 60  39.2       
593   397  Jason Hunley          59       M 30-39      M      Nashville          TN    40:57.3   40:44.0   13:06 31  32.0       
594   214  Teresa Duke           10       F 60-69      F      LaVergne           TN    42:14.4   40:55.7   13:10 61  45.9       
595   855  Jennifer Troxel       65       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    42:40.9   40:58.2   13:11 42  37.5       
596   298  M. Gauthier           15       F 1-10       F      Franklin           TN    42:41.4   40:59.7   13:11 10  42.4       
597   470  Jim Lackey            14       M 60-69      M      Franklin           TN    41:05.6   41:05.6   13:13 63  39.8       
598   422  J. Jones              16       F 1-10       F      Franklin           TN    41:10.3   41:09.0   13:14 10  42.2       
599   559  Nancy Mellick         66       F 40-49      F      Spring Hill        TN    42:50.8   41:16.6   13:17 45  38.1       
600   557  Amber Mears           76       F 30-39      F      Fairview           TN    43:31.1   41:24.1   13:19 31  35.7       
601   362  Laree Hensley         31       F 50-59      F      Hanahan            SC    43:01.1   41:45.1   13:26 55  41.8       
602   932  Sandra Woodford       32       F 50-59      F      Saint Charles      MO    43:01.5   41:45.8   13:26 55  41.8       
603   260  Susan Fischer         11       F 60-69      F      Franklin           TN    42:16.6   41:46.2   13:26 60  44.4       
604   1005 Amaya Rolph           33       F 11-14      F      Nashville          TN    43:49.7   41:52.5   13:28 13  38.5       
605   217  Paula Dunlap          33       F 50-59      F      Kodak              TN    43:13.3   41:57.3   13:30 58  43.1       
606   294  Shannon Gardner       77       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    42:49.3   42:10.8   13:34 36  35.3       
607   617  Magda Osburn          34       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    42:54.8   42:10.8   13:34 56  41.9       
608   919  Randy Williams        15       M 60-69      M      Franklin           TN    43:25.4   42:17.6   13:36 66  39.7       
609   53   P. Berry              17       F 1-10       F      Black Mountain     NC    42:44.1   42:21.0   13:37 8   43.8       
610   701  Sissie Riley          35       F 50-59      F      Thompson station   TN    43:43.1   42:23.8   13:38 51  39.4       
611   179  Paula Cushing         12       F 60-69      F      Brentwood          TN    42:46.6   42:24.5   13:38 62  44.8       
612   370  Kary Hines            67       F 40-49      F      Spring Hill        TN    43:57.1   42:26.9   13:39 47  37.7       
613   718  Laurie Beth Ross      62       F 20-29      F      Nashville          TN    43:30.4   42:27.3   13:39 27  34.8       
614   656  Kelly Pitsenberger    36       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    43:30.6   42:27.7   13:40 51  39.3       
615   976  Abby Iskra            34       F 11-14      F      Franklin           TN    42:57.1   42:28.4   13:40 13  37.9       
616   773  Steven Slattery       63       M 40-49      M      Spring Hill        TN    43:47.3   42:31.1   13:41 42  32.7       
617   981  Abbey Jones           35       F 11-14      F      Franklin           TN    43:49.9   42:34.7   13:42 14  37.1       
618   982  Brooke Jones          36       F 11-14      F      Franklin           TN    43:50.6   42:35.2   13:42 14  37.1       
619   972  Jennifer Iskra        68       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    43:06.1   42:37.5   13:43 44  36.6       
620   975  O. Iskra              18       F 1-10       F      Franklin           TN    43:05.6   42:37.7   13:43 10  40.8       
621   339  Seth Hanson           27       M 11-14      M      Lebanon            TN    44:06.9   42:39.7   13:43 14  32.1       
622   172  Faizi Crofts          60       M 30-39      M      Brentwood          TN    44:08.5   42:42.3   13:44 39  31.9       
623   133  J. Coffman            23       M 1-10       M      FRANKLIN           TN    43:37.1   42:42.9   13:44 7   42.8       
624   135  Ron Coffman           64       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    43:37.7   42:43.9   13:45 45  33.3       
625   517  JR Lynn               24       M 15-19      M      Franklin           TN    43:28.4   42:43.9   13:45 17  30.6       
626   368  SUSAN HIGDON          69       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    43:34.3   42:51.4   13:47 47  37.3       
627   573  Deanna Miller         78       F 30-39      F      Brentwood          TN    43:03.5   43:03.5   13:51 34  34.4       
628   138  Michael Cole          65       M 40-49      M      Columbia           TN    43:43.4   43:03.7   13:51 44  32.7       
629   897  Bianca Weaver         63       F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    43:12.7   43:05.2   13:52 20  34.3       
630   900  Tisha Weaver          70       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    43:15.5   43:08.3   13:53 45  36.4       
631   902  Camden Weckesser      64       F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    43:42.9   43:09.5   13:53 26  34.2       
632   523  Bobby Marquez         66       M 40-49      M      Hermitage          TN    44:51.1   43:10.5   13:53 41  32.0       
633   364  Jennifer Herron       71       F 40-49      F      Hermitage          TN    44:49.8   43:10.8   13:53 44  36.1       
634   518  Michelle` Lynn        37       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    43:59.6   43:14.8   13:55 50  38.2       
635   703  Emily Ritter          65       F 20-29      F      Nashville          TN    43:48.7   43:19.9   13:56 26  34.1       
636   621  Emily Palmer          21       F 15-19      F      Brentwood          TN    43:49.3   43:20.9   13:57 19  34.1       
637   620  Daniel Palmer         44       M 20-29      M      Brentwood          TN    43:49.4   43:20.9   13:57 21  30.0       
638   1027 HERB JENKINS          61       M 30-39      M      FRANKLIN           TN    45:41.5   43:22.1   13:57 35  30.6       
639   603  Leslie Nienow         38       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    45:04.9   43:23.0   13:57 57  41.2       
640   602  Les Nienow            35       M 50-59      M      Franklin           TN    45:04.6   43:23.2   13:57 59  36.5       
641   1026 STEPHANIE JENKINS     79       F 30-39      F      FRANKLIN           TN    45:41.9   43:23.4   13:57 34  34.2       
642   148  A. Conkle             19       F 1-10       F      College Grove      TN    44:29.4   43:26.2   13:58 8   42.7       
643   8    David Adler           36       M 50-59      M      Saint Albans       WV    44:00.1   43:26.2   13:58 56  35.6       
644   9    Katie Adler           66       F 20-29      F      Brentwood          TN    44:00.1   43:26.8   13:59 28  34.0       
645   150  Mike Conkle           67       M 40-49      F      College Grove      TN    44:29.2   43:27.6   13:59 46  32.9       
646   649  Stephanie Pierce      80       F 30-39      F      Brentwood          TN    44:35.5   43:28.6   13:59 36  34.3       
647   26   Maria Baker           13       F 60-69      F      Brentwood          TN    45:17.8   43:29.0   13:59 61  43.2       
648   43   Diane Bell            14       F 60-69      F      Nolensville        TN    45:17.6   43:29.4   13:59 60  42.6       
649   552  Janet McKinney        39       F 50-59      F      Brentwood          TN    44:00.6   43:31.1   14:00 59  42.1       
650   741  E. Schutz             20       F 1-10       F      Hanahan            SC    44:39.6   44:01.7   14:10 6   45.7       
651   959  Lisa Marquardt        40       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    44:53.4   44:02.4   14:10 58  41.1       
652   19   Judy Apple            15       F 60-69      F      Franklin           TN    44:54.4   44:03.2   14:10 63  43.7       
653   473  Krista Lacroix        67       F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    45:36.9   44:08.4   14:12 20  33.5       
654   735  Anna Schmunk          68       F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    45:23.3   44:08.7   14:12 26  33.5       
655   1032 LAUREN PEARSON        22       F 15-19      F      MT. JULIET         TN    45:08.6   44:10.5   14:13 17  34.0       
656   683  Christina Reckard     72       F 40-49      F      Nashville          TN    45:23.9   44:10.9   14:13 42  34.7       
657   440  George Kamel          45       M 20-29      M      Brentwood          TN    44:12.5   44:12.5   14:13 25  29.4       
658   350  Laura Heffelfinger    81       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    45:29.6   44:15.7   14:14 37  33.8       
659   742  Ramey Schutz          82       F 30-39      F      Hanahan            SC    44:54.1   44:17.8   14:15 37  33.8       
660   921  Angela Williamson     83       F 30-39      F      Spring Hill        TN    46:41.6   44:20.2   14:16 33  33.4       
661   963  Jamie Roberts         73       F 40-49      F      Nashville          TN    44:58.7   44:21.3   14:16 43  34.9       
662   890  Teresa Wardrop        41       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    45:46.4   44:23.4   14:17 53  38.5       
663   378  Sarah Holihan         74       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    45:44.4   44:26.5   14:18 42  34.5       
664   956  David Lupo            62       M 30-39      M      Nashville          TN    44:28.1   44:28.1   14:18 32  29.4       
665   391  Shelly Huber          75       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    45:38.6   44:33.1   14:20 47  35.9       
666   390  A. Huber              21       F 1-10       F      Franklin           TN    45:39.3   44:33.7   14:20 8   41.7       
667   101  Paul Butts            63       M 30-39      M      Brentwood          TN    46:36.4   44:34.2   14:20 38  30.3       
668   100  B. Butts              24       M 1-10       M      Brentwood          TN    46:36.6   44:34.9   14:20 5   48.0       
669   102  Sabrina Butts         84       F 30-39      F      Brentwood          TN    46:35.8   44:36.6   14:21 37  33.6       
670   601  Sarah Nickoloff       85       F 30-39      F      Nashville          TN    45:20.8   44:39.7   14:22 37  33.5       
671   41   Caroline Beauchamp    86       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    45:20.6   44:41.0   14:22 35  33.3       
672   539  Chadd McCulley        64       M 30-39      M      Brentwood          TN    46:07.8   44:59.3   14:28 35  29.5       
673   329  Tootie Hagan          1        F 70-99      F      Franklin           TN    45:45.6   44:59.4   14:28 72  48.3       
674   538  A. McCulley           22       F 1-10       F      Brentwood          TN    46:07.6   45:00.2   14:29 9   39.8       
675   259  Julie Fiorio          42       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    45:51.1   45:03.2   14:30 53  37.9       
676   162  Kimberly Cooper       87       F 30-39      F      Spring Hill        TN    46:38.1   45:04.7   14:30 31  32.8       
677   698  Anne Ridens           43       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    46:40.9   45:08.0   14:31 52  37.4       
678   628  Susan Pavlos          16       F 60-69      F      Franklin           TN    46:39.6   45:15.2   14:33 64  43.1       
679   952  Lydia Seibert         69       F 20-29      F      Arrington          TN    46:49.9   45:16.2   14:34 24  32.6       
680   463  Jim Kuhlman           16       M 60-69      M      Roanoke            VA    45:58.5   45:18.7   14:35 60  35.2       
681   633  Nancy Perez           76       F 40-49      F      Spring Hill        TN    46:49.6   45:20.2   14:35 49  36.1       
682   330  Angela Hall           44       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    46:54.9   45:21.2   14:35 58  39.9       
683   430  B. Jordan             23       F 1-10       F      Nashville          TN    47:27.1   45:37.4   14:41 8   40.7       
684   903  Pam Welch             17       F 60-69      F      Nashville          TN    47:26.9   45:37.4   14:41 62  41.6       
685   478  Kim Lapp              77       F 40-49      F      Murfreesboro       TN    46:44.5   45:40.0   14:41 41  33.4       
686   453  Andy King             68       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    47:28.4   45:40.2   14:41 43  30.7       
687   85   Tracey Bumpus         78       F 40-49      F      Brentwood          TN    46:44.6   45:40.7   14:42 45  34.4       
688   876  Vanessa Vining        70       F 20-29      F      Nashville          TN    47:54.4   45:40.9   14:42 25  32.3       
689   722  Linda Rucker          18       F 60-69      F      Bell Buckle        TN    47:27.4   45:43.9   14:43 61  41.0       
690   356  Carol Hendry          45       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    46:11.8   45:45.1   14:43 55  38.2       
691   702  Becky Risner          88       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    47:30.6   45:49.7   14:45 30  32.2       
692   104  Melody Byrd           71       F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    47:30.8   45:50.6   14:45 24  32.2       
693   110  Alea Capaldi          89       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    47:30.8   45:53.0   14:46 35  32.4       
694   705  Vickie Robbins        79       F 40-49      F      Thompsons Station  TN    46:50.6   45:53.7   14:46 49  35.6       
695   477  Pamela Lane           72       F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    47:29.5   45:58.1   14:47 28  32.1       
696   112  Meghan Carr           73       F 20-29      F      Nashville          TN    46:08.6   45:58.5   14:47 28  32.1       
697   993  Becky Powell          74       F 20-29      F      Nolensville        TN    46:08.8   45:59.1   14:48 29  32.1       
698   1025 LINDY LAWRENCE        46       F 50-59      F      FRANKLIN           TN    46:38.6   46:08.4   14:51 55  37.9       
699   388  Terri Howard          47       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    47:04.6   46:35.0   14:59 52  36.2       
700   474  Kristin LaFave        90       F 30-39      F      Spring Hill        TN    47:14.6   46:35.4   14:59 32  31.7       
701   583  Zorymar Monshor       80       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    48:31.5   46:36.5   15:00 41  32.7       
702   1046 BENJAMIN MONSHOR      65       M 30-39      M      FRANKLIN           TN    48:31.8   46:36.7   15:00 39  29.2       
703   951  B. Dorflinger-Slee    37       F 11-14      F      Franklin           TN    47:02.6   46:39.1   15:00 12  35.3       
704   954  Leslie Butler         81       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    49:04.5   46:41.4   15:01 47  34.3       
705   114  Steven Casey          37       M 50-59      M      Nashville          TN    49:04.6   46:41.5   15:01 50  31.6       
706   382  Trish Holman          48       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    48:46.9   46:53.6   15:05 51  35.6       
707   113  Sandy Cary            49       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    48:47.1   46:55.0   15:06 52  36.0       
708   794  Sandy Smith           50       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    48:38.6   47:03.9   15:08 57  38.0       
709   7    S. Adams              24       F 1-10       F      Franklin           TN    47:18.1   47:04.5   15:09 10  36.9       
710   892  Erinn Watkins         82       F 40-49      F      Fayetteville       NC    47:18.4   47:04.9   15:09 45  33.4       
711   337  Meredith Hampton      75       F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    48:37.4   47:04.9   15:09 27  31.4       
712   796  Stephen Smith         38       M 50-59      M      Franklin           TN    48:38.6   47:06.0   15:09 58  33.4       
713   950  Marie Dorflinger-Slee 83       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    47:33.9   47:09.9   15:10 47  33.9       
714   873  Anne Marie Vines      38       F 11-14      F      Brentwood          TN    48:39.1   47:13.2   15:11 14  33.4       
715   827  Lydia Summerall       23       F 15-19      F      Franklin           TN    48:39.3   47:13.6   15:12 15  32.9       
716   284  Lisa Gabhart          84       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    47:53.4   47:17.4   15:13 49  34.6       
717   970  Peggy Stephens        85       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    47:53.8   47:18.1   15:13 43  32.7       
718   978  Julie Nell            51       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    48:31.8   47:18.5   15:13 50  34.9       
719   977  Ryan Nell             69       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    48:32.4   47:19.9   15:14 49  30.9       
720   389  Judy Hubbard          52       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    47:43.1   47:25.7   15:15 56  37.3       
721   326  Cheri Gunter          53       F 50-59      F      Brentwood                49:28.4   47:35.7   15:19 57  37.6       
722   332  Amy Halleran          86       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    48:59.2   47:39.5   15:20 46  33.3       
723   751  Renee Sesler          87       F 40-49      F      Brentwood          TN    49:00.9   47:41.2   15:20 44  32.7       
724   276  Julie Frazier         54       F 50-59      F      Brentwood          TN    49:00.8   47:42.0   15:21 53  35.8       
725   105  Diane Calcote         88       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    49:34.3   47:42.4   15:21 49  34.3       
726   894  Shavoncia Watts       91       F 30-39      F      Cane Ridge         TN    48:13.8   47:52.9   15:24 36  31.1       
727   810  Deatrell Sowell       55       F 50-59      F      Nashville          TN    48:14.1   47:53.2   15:24 54  36.1       
728   759  Lorie Sherman         56       F 50-59      F      Thompsons Station  TN    49:19.9   47:56.9   15:25 54  36.0       
729   808  Alena-Read Sowell     39       F 11-14      F      Spring Hill        TN    48:49.5   47:58.3   15:26 14  32.9       
730   266  Ben Forrest           66       M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    48:38.4   47:58.9   15:26 37  28.0       
731   269  M. Forrest            25       F 1-10       F      Franklin           TN    48:38.1   47:58.9   15:26 5   43.9       
732   937  Angela Wynne          89       F 40-49      F      Nashville          TN    50:44.1   48:10.2   15:30 46  32.9       
733   668  Rick Prall            39       M 50-59      M      Lebanon            TN    49:50.4   48:22.4   15:34 54  31.5       
734   338  Jessica Hanewinckel   76       F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    49:50.9   48:23.5   15:34 29  30.5       
735   300  Marianna Gibson       92       F 30-39      F      Thompsons Stations TN    49:50.4   48:24.4   15:34 32  30.5       
736   386  Tracie Hoss           57       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    49:58.9   48:44.2   15:41 54  35.4       
737   580  Terrie Miller         19       F 60-69      F      Brentwood          TN    50:00.1   48:45.0   15:41 60  38.0       
738   438  Liz Judd              77       F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    49:41.4   48:45.3   15:41 29  30.3       
739   209  Janelle Doyel         58       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    49:41.4   48:45.9   15:41 59  37.6       
740   68   Dorothy Bridges       59       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    49:41.4   48:46.1   15:41 55  35.8       
741   566  Lisa Metz             90       F 40-49      F      nolensville        TN    49:44.3   48:52.5   15:43 48  33.1       
742   93   Madeline Burkhart     24       F 15-19      F      Brentwood          TN    50:35.1   48:53.1   15:44 18  30.3       
743   92   Laura Burkhart        60       F 50-59      F      Brentwood          TN    50:35.6   48:55.4   15:44 53  34.9       
744   25   Joe Bain              3        M 70-99      M      Brentwood          TN    50:37.1   48:56.0   15:45 82  44.6       
745   94   Virginia Burkhart     78       F 20-29      F      Brentwood          TN    50:37.1   48:56.4   15:45 23  30.2       
746   103  Caitlin Byrd          79       F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    50:36.7   48:59.3   15:46 26  30.1       
747   834  Brian Thames          40       M 50-59      M      Franklin           TN    51:00.1   49:16.4   15:51 55  31.1       
748   835  Jayne Thames          61       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    51:01.9   49:16.5   15:51 53  34.7       
749   371  Holly Hoch            91       F 40-49      F      Nolensville        TN    50:49.1   49:17.1   15:51 41  30.9       
750   14   O. Allar              40       F 11-14      F      Thompsons Station  TN    50:48.1   49:25.9   15:54 11  34.2       
751   783  Greg Smith            70       M 40-49      M      Hohenwald          TN    50:36.7   49:27.8   15:55 47  29.1       
752   939  Codee Yaw             80       F 20-29      F      Nashville          TN    51:40.7   49:31.8   15:56 27  29.8       
753   760  Mari Shirley          81       F 20-29      F      Brentwood          TN    51:41.8   49:32.6   15:56 25  29.8       
754   684  Angela Recker         62       F 50-59      F      Spring Hill        TN    50:48.3   49:40.7   15:59 51  33.6       
755   231  V. Ensor              26       F 1-10       F      Franklin           TN    50:47.7   49:47.7   16:01 9   36.0       
756   229  K. Ensor              27       F 1-10       F      Franklin           TN    50:47.5   49:48.5   16:01 8   37.3       
757   230  Matthew Ensor         67       M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    50:47.6   49:48.8   16:02 37  26.9       
758   295  Jacqueline Garneau    92       F 40-49      F      Nashville          TN    51:36.7   49:50.0   16:02 45  31.5       
759   296  Randy Garneau         71       M 40-49      M      Nashville          TN    51:37.3   49:50.1   16:02 44  28.3       
760   331  Mary-Walker Hall      82       F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    51:33.2   49:54.3   16:03 28  29.6       
761   406  Rylee Jernigan        25       F 15-19      F      Murfreesboro       TN    51:02.3   49:54.4   16:03 18  29.7       
762   777  Erika Small           83       F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    51:32.8   49:54.9   16:03 27  29.6       
763   411  Tara Johnson          84       F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    51:34.1   49:55.6   16:04 28  29.6       
764   907  Julie Westall         93       F 40-49      F      Spring Hill        TN    51:05.5   50:08.4   16:08 49  32.6       
765   500  Karen Livingston      85       F 20-29      F      Nashville          TN    51:32.6   50:12.5   16:09 26  29.4       
766   836  Chelsea Thayer        86       F 20-29      F      Cane Ridge         TN    51:35.1   50:14.7   16:10 26  29.4       
767   753  Gary Shaffer          41       M 50-59      M      Nolensville        TN    51:20.9   50:19.2   16:11 54  30.2       
768   752  Deborah Shaffer       63       F 50-59      F      Nolensville        TN    51:21.8   50:20.9   16:12 54  34.3       
769   171  Julianne Cripps       87       F 20-29      F      Nashville          TN    51:41.2   50:24.8   16:13 26  29.3       
770   317  Madison Greenlee      88       F 20-29      F      Nashville          TN    51:50.1   50:26.5   16:14 22  29.3       
771   4    Trevor Acy            46       M 20-29      M      Franklin           TN    51:50.5   50:27.6   16:14 29  25.8       
772   261  Will Fischer          17       M 60-69      M      Franklin           TN    52:03.9   50:27.8   16:14 64  32.7       
773   398  George Inmon          47       M 20-29      M      Nashville          TN    51:51.1   50:28.2   16:14 28  25.7       
774   1057 Unknown Partic. 1057  1        No Age Given M                               52:04.8   50:28.4   16:14                
775   3    Kate Acy              89       F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    51:50.7   50:29.3   16:15 29  29.2       
776   81   Teri Brown            94       F 40-49      F      Murfreesboro       TN    51:04.7   50:30.5   16:15 46  31.4       
777   554  Shannon McNamara      64       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    52:21.9   50:31.7   16:15 53  33.8       
778   862  Lisa Turner           65       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    52:23.2   50:32.8   16:16 53  33.8       
779   555  Steve McNamara        42       M 50-59      M      Franklin           TN    52:23.4   50:33.5   16:16 53  29.9       
780   648  Lydia Pierce          66       F 50-59      F      Asheville          NC    52:25.3   50:38.3   16:17 53  33.7       
781   924  Eric Wilson           48       M 20-29      M      Franklin           TN    52:16.9   50:39.7   16:18 28  25.6       
782   79   Pennie Brown          67       F 50-59      F      Arrington          TN    51:05.3   50:48.8   16:21 50  32.5       
783   462  Jennifer Krahenbill   20       F 60-69      F      Franklin           TN    52:29.4   50:51.7   16:22 63  37.8       
784   536  Jennifer McCoy        95       F 40-49      F      Thompsons Station  TN    52:18.9   50:52.6   16:22 46  31.2       
785   586  Terri Moody           68       F 50-59      F      Spring Hill        TN    52:19.6   50:53.5   16:22 50  32.5       
786   1006 Glendale King         69       F 50-59      F      Thomsons Stat      TN    52:12.3   51:14.1   16:29 51  32.6       
787   949  Patricia Oden         70       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    52:13.1   51:15.4   16:29 53  33.3       
788   376  Priscilla Hofmann     93       F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    52:44.4   51:23.5   16:32 32  28.8       
789   375  Matt Hofmann          68       M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    52:44.4   51:23.9   16:32 35  25.8       
790   250  Jessica Evelsizer     90       F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    52:44.4   51:25.2   16:33 29  28.7       
791   253  John Felkins          72       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    53:50.9   51:26.0   16:33 44  27.4       
792   915  Karen Williams        21       F 60-69      F      Franklin           TN    52:56.2   51:48.5   16:40 65  38.1       
793   634  Barbara Pewitt        71       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    52:42.3   52:04.1   16:45 56  34.0       
794   511  Katy Lord             91       F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    53:09.3   52:06.1   16:46 27  28.3       
795   180  Christine Dahl        92       F 20-29      F      Murfreesboro       TN    53:10.4   52:07.7   16:46 24  28.3       
796   985  Alex Hodge            25       M 15-19      M      Nashville          TN    53:23.4   52:13.5   16:48 18  24.9       
797   695  Karen Richardson      72       F 50-59      F      Nashville          TN    53:24.4   52:13.5   16:48 57  34.2       
798   374  Roger Hodge           43       M 50-59      M      Nashville          TN    53:25.4   52:15.5   16:49 57  29.8       
799   587  Emily Moore           73       F 50-59      F      Brentwood          TN    54:11.7   52:18.7   16:50 52  32.3       
800   581  Carla Mills           74       F 50-59      F      Brentwood          TN    54:11.1   52:19.3   16:50 53  32.7       
801   45   TIFFANY BENKEN        94       F 30-39      F      Nashville          TN    55:04.1   52:44.7   16:58 36  28.2       
802   44   A. Benken             28       F 1-10       F      Nashville          TN    55:04.3   52:44.9   16:58 5   39.9       
803   1061 LYDIA ARSTA           26       F 15-19      F      BRENTWOOD          TN    52:56.8   52:53.6   17:01 19  27.9       
804   303  Jennifer Gingerich    95       F 30-39      F      Nashville          TN    54:31.6   52:55.1   17:01 38  28.4       
805   222  Ashley Edmonds        96       F 30-39      F      Murfreesboro       TN    54:30.2   52:56.0   17:02 31  27.9       
806   246  Lowanda Evans         75       F 50-59      F      Brentwood          TN    54:28.8   52:57.4   17:02 54  32.6       
807   487  Angeline Lee          96       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    53:40.9   52:57.7   17:02 46  29.9       
808   479  Laura LaPrad          97       F 30-39      F      Cane Ridge         TN    54:31.6   52:57.9   17:02 37  28.3       
809   636  Debbie Phillips       76       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    53:18.9   52:57.9   17:02 54  32.6       
810   17   Stephanie Anderson    77       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    53:19.5   52:59.1   17:03 52  31.9       
811   366  Becky Hicks           78       F 50-59      F      Nashville          TN    53:12.8   52:59.6   17:03 56  33.4       
812   681  Aggie Read            79       F 50-59      F      Brentwood          TN    53:13.7   53:00.2   17:03 59  34.6       
813   882  Jason Walter          69       M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    54:38.9   53:00.3   17:03 32  24.7       
814   304  Matt Gingerich        73       M 40-49      M      Nashville          TN    54:37.9   53:03.5   17:04 40  25.9       
815   86   Bob Bunn              74       M 40-49      M      Nashville          TN    54:38.7   53:04.8   17:05 47  27.2       
816   451  Daniel Kim            70       M 30-39      M      Nashville          TN    54:22.5   53:05.7   17:05 30  24.5       
817   429  VICKIE JONES          22       F 60-69      F      FRANKLIN           TN    54:13.9   53:08.3   17:06 63  36.2       
818   18   Steve Anderson        18       M 60-69      M      Franklin           TN    55:18.7   53:42.7   17:17 60  29.7       
819   196  Dustin Diez           71       M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    55:18.7   53:43.2   17:17 33  24.4       
820   98   M. Butler             29       F 1-10       F      Franklin           TN    54:29.9   53:50.2   17:19 10  32.3       
821   955  Steve Butler          75       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    54:30.4   53:50.7   17:19 48  27.0       
822   938  Walt Yates            72       M 30-39      M      Nashville          TN    56:19.3   53:53.9   17:20 36  24.7       
823   62   Kelley Boyd           80       F 50-59      F      Columbia           TN    55:46.7   53:55.0   17:21 55  32.4       
824   551  Susan McKerley        81       F 50-59      F      Nashville          TN    55:41.1   53:55.4   17:21 52  31.3       
825   63   Paul Boyd             19       M 60-69      M      Columbia           TN    55:46.4   53:55.6   17:21 60  29.6       
826   115  Mark Cassady          73       M 30-39      M      Nashville          TN    56:21.1   53:58.2   17:22 32  24.2       
827   325  Piper Guffee          27       F 15-19      F      franklin           TN    55:42.1   54:00.2   17:22 18  27.5       
828   324  Johnny Guffee         76       M 40-49      M      franklin           TN    55:42.7   54:01.0   17:23 45  26.3       
829   1064 WILL BOLINGER         49       M 20-29      M      NASHVILLE          TN    56:36.7   54:02.1   17:23 28  24.0       
830   1065 CULI BOLINGER         50       M 20-29      M                               56:37.3   54:02.5   17:23 28  24.0       
831   513  Mary Loyd             98       F 30-39      F      Columbia           TN    56:11.8   54:10.9   17:26 33  27.3       
832   408  Caron Johnson         99       F 30-39      F      Spring Hill        TN    56:10.7   54:18.2   17:28 32  27.2       
833   173  Betty Crouch          23       F 60-69      F      Spring Hill        TN    56:11.9   54:19.0   17:28 66  36.8       
834   410  M. Johnson            30       F 1-10       F      Spring Hill        TN    56:11.8   54:19.1   17:29 4              
835   97   Janelle Butler        97       F 40-49      F      Franklin           TN    55:07.6   54:26.9   17:31 43  28.4       
836   268  Jennifer Forrest      100      F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    55:07.1   54:27.9   17:31 37  27.5       
837   888  Rebecca Ward          93       F 20-29      F      Franklin           TN    55:39.9   54:35.7   17:34 29  27.0       
838   886  Matthew Ward          74       M 30-39      M      Franklin           TN    55:40.1   54:36.4   17:34 30  23.8       
839   853  Joanne Trotter        2        F 70-99      F      Brentwood          TN    56:03.6   54:57.5   17:41 81  45.5       
840   565  Joe Merkt             20       M 60-69      M      Franklin           TN    58:27.4   55:28.7   17:51 67  30.6       
841   564  Kiana Meradith        28       F 15-19      F      Bennington         NE    57:35.5   55:30.7   17:52 19  26.6       
842   147  Mackenzy Congdon      29       F 15-19      F      Acworth            GA    57:33.7   55:32.1   17:52 18  26.7       
843   258  Claudia Finnegan      24       F 60-69      F      Franklin           TN    56:05.2   55:32.5   17:52 67  36.5       
844   346  Cheryl Hawthorne      82       F 50-59      F      Murfreesboro       TN    56:04.7   55:32.8   17:52 55  31.4       
845   347  Devin Lee Hawthorne   94       F 20-29      F      Murfreesboro       TN    56:03.8   55:33.2   17:52 22  26.6       
846   252  Patty Feinstein       25       F 60-69      F      Franklin           TN    56:40.6   55:41.7   17:55 60  33.3       
847   542  Kristine McDonald     101      F 30-39      F      Thompsons Station  TN    56:38.6   55:41.9   17:55 30  26.5       
848   540  Shauna McCulley       102      F 30-39      F      Brentwood          TN    57:06.5   55:57.8   18:00 34  26.5       
849   799  Vonda Smith           103      F 30-39      F      white house        TN    57:45.7   56:09.2   18:04 30  26.3       
850   95   Susan Bushong         26       F 60-69      F      Spring Hill        TN    57:45.3   56:09.7   18:04 60  33.0       
851   310  Rosa Gonzalez         83       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    57:49.9   56:18.1   18:07 57  31.8       
852   860  Amos Turner           104      F 30-39      F      Nashville          TN    58:01.5   57:03.1   18:21 32  25.9       
853   779  Casey Smith           30       F 15-19      F      Brentwood          TN    57:49.6   57:49.6   18:36 18  25.7       
854   61   Holly Boutwell        105      F 30-39      F      Franklin           TN    1:00:32.2 58:17.4   18:45 35  25.5       
855   177  Tim Cummings          51       M 20-29      M      Franklin           TN    1:00:32.4 58:18.2   18:45 28  22.3       
856   6    Marci Adams           84       F 50-59      F      Franklin           TN    1:01:17.2 59:23.0   19:06 50  27.8       
857   491  R. Lee                25       M 1-10       M      Franklin           TN    1:01:22.6 1:00:37.0 19:30 10  25.6       
858   490  Michael Lee           77       M 40-49      M      Franklin           TN    1:01:26.7 1:00:40.7 19:31 45  23.4       


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ryan Chastain 124 27  1       M      Franklin TN  15:59.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Angela Fister 263 27  17      F      Brentwood TN  19:39.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mike Otis 619 47  8       M      Franklin TN  17:34.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kate Jackson 998 43  18      F      Nashville TN  19:42.1 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 1057 1057     774     M               52:04.8 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     G. FRANKLIN 275 9   43      M      Brentwood TN  21:56.1 
2     M. Pepper   965 10  63      M      Franklin TN   23:15.3 
3     M. Payne    630 10  105     M      Brentwood TN  25:03.3 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     B. Sheridan   757 12  15      M      Franklin TN   19:42.7 
2     Nate Leachman 485 14  33      M      Franklin TN   21:29.7 
3     J. Spodnik    815 11  49      M      Nashville TN  22:16.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Sam Ellis         961 16  2       M      Decatur GA            16:20.3 
2     Chandler Scoggins 745 16  11      M      avondale estates GA   19:11.9 
3     Caleb Epley       234 19  16      M      Thompsons Station TN  19:36.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Payne Alex   1002 26  3       M      Franklin TN   16:34.1 
2     Garrett Sage 984  27  4       M      Nashville TN  16:39.2 
3     Kevin Miller 578  24  5       M      Nashville TN  19:19.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     NASH HARRIS   1015 33  7       M      NASHVILLE TN  17:31.2 
2     Sylvain Olier 614  39  9       M      Andover MA    19:44.1 
3     Bryan Amerine 15   30  12      M      Smyrna TN     19:17.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     JON LUCKS   1051 46  20      M      NASHVILLE TN  22:04.3 
2     Doug Schutz 740  45  22      M      Hanahan SC    20:20.1 
3     Jon Betts   56   45  27      M      Nashville TN  20:52.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dan Norem    608 55  29      M      Brentwood TN  20:58.9 
2     Randy Frahm  272 50  46      M      Nashville TN  22:07.3 
3     Mark Pierret 652 54  51      M      FRANKLIN TN   25:00.2 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ronald Ruffin 723 67  53      M      Franklin TN   22:39.6 
2     Neal Ramsay   995 62  81      M      Franklin TN   24:13.1 
3     Marcus Lackey 471 60  193     M      Nashville TN  29:13.3 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     JOHN CICATELLI      126 77  467     M      FRANKLIN TN   35:42.2 
2     James Randal Pewitt 635 70  500     M      Franklin TN   37:05.4 
3     Joe Bain            25  82  744     M      Brentwood TN  50:37.1 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     E. Zavada  944 8   221     F      Montgomery AL  28:08.6 
2     E. Calhoun 107 8   289     F      Nashville TN   29:52.7 
3     O. Vining  874 10  336     F      Brentwood TN   31:24.3 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kaylie Ward  885 13  59      F      Franklin TN  22:51.7 
2     Willa Schutz 743 14  67      F      Hanahan SC   23:07.3 
3     E. Willow    922 11  90      F      Franklin TN  24:18.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lindsey Beck   42  19  139     F      Brentwood TN  26:18.8 
2     Claire Hembree 353 16  142     F      Franklin TN   25:58.3 
3     Maggie Cooley  160 15  145     F      Nashville TN  26:11.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tara Schickedanz 734  29  25      F      Nashville TN  20:42.8 
2     Caroline Knowles 457  26  56      F      Rayomnd MS    22:51.8 
3     ABBY ROREX       1021 29  58      F      FRANKLIN TN   22:45.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Liberty Murray    590  38  71      F      Spring Hill TN  23:42.1 
2     SARA NORTHATT     1058 39  73      F      FRANKLIN TN     23:13.8 
3     Courtney Corrigan 163  39  77      F      Louisville KY   25:37.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Christy Albers 11  41  32      F      Franklin TN     21:09.6 
2     Myna Sowell    812 45  92      F      Spring Hill TN  25:12.2 
3     Patty Norem    609 47  96      F      Franklin TN     24:51.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Trish Cone    146 53  114     F      Chattanooga TN  25:21.3 
2     Kim Caum      117 54  124     F      franklin TN     25:43.5 
3     Bonnie Snyder 803 51  144     F      Franklin TN     26:44.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Vickie Kuhlman  465 61  190     F      Roanoke VA      27:35.7 
2     Suzie Vader     869 62  218     F      Franklin TN     28:06.7 
3     Sharon Driscoll 211 61  348     F      Bell Buckle TN  32:30.9 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tootie Hagan   329 72  673     F      Franklin TN   45:45.6 
2     Joanne Trotter 853 81  839     F      Brentwood TN  56:03.6 

Embed Code