WillPower 5K

Sat April 14, 2018 Franklin, TN US 37064 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                   State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ====================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     853  Sam Ellis               M      Decatur                GA    16:18.2   16:17.6   5:15  18  79.8       1        M Overall    
2     1779 Peter Young             M      Nashville              TN    18:05.5   18:03.8   5:49  34  73.1       1        M 30-39      
3     764  Michael Carmody         M      Brentwood              TN    18:41.2   18:40.0   6:00  47  77.2       1        M Masters    
4     1548 TATSUKI KOYAMA          M      BRENTWOOD              TN    18:56.1   18:53.2   6:05  42  73.6       1        M 40-49      
5     943  Andrew Howard           M      Brentwood              TN    19:13.2   19:08.0   6:10  18  67.9       1        M 15-19      
6     1528 Maxx Marshall           M      Tallahassee            FL    19:24.7   19:08.6   6:10  20  67.8       1        M 20-29      
7     916  Thomas Hampton          M      Franklin               TN    19:26.7   19:23.0   6:14  51  76.7       1        M 50-59      
8     898  R. Grant                M      Franklin               TN    19:38.2   19:30.9   6:17  10  79.6       1        M 1-10       
9     1518 Alex MacArthur          M      Spring Hill            TN    19:42.6   19:39.9   6:20  27  66.0       2        M 20-29      
10    1564 Elizabeth Mockmore      F      Brentwood              TN    20:02.7   20:00.6   6:26  32  73.9       1        F Overall    
11    781  Angela Cieslewicz       F      Franklin               TN    20:24.9   20:19.7   6:33  29  72.6       1        F 20-29      
12    868  Justin Floyd            M      Nashville              TN    21:11.2   20:27.0   6:35  34  64.5       2        M 30-39      
13    1618 Mark Payne              M      Brentwood              TN    20:28.2   20:27.0   6:35  47  70.5       2        M 40-49      
14    1670 Tara Schickedanz        F      Nashville              TN    21:11.2   20:28.4   6:35  31  72.1       1        F 30-39      
15    945  A. Hudson               M      Brentwood              TN    20:31.2   20:28.7   6:35  11  72.8       1        M 11-14      
16    870  G. Franklin             M      Brentwood              TN    20:31.4   20:29.1   6:36  11  72.8       2        M 11-14      
17    964  Stacy "Stu" Joannes     M      Blythewood             SC    20:40.9   20:36.8   6:38  50  71.6       2        M 50-59      
18    1748 Andrew Walker           M      Franklin               TN    20:44.1   20:42.0   6:40  32  63.2       3        M 30-39      
19    1722 Luis Sura               M      Franklin               TN    20:52.5   20:46.6   6:41  52  72.1       3        M 50-59      
20    821  Brent Davenport         M      Franklin               TN    20:50.4   20:48.9   6:42  29  62.5       3        M 20-29      
21    735  Chase Birdwell          M      Nashville              TN    20:52.5   20:50.3   6:42  28  62.3       4        M 20-29      
22    1580 eric newton             M      Franklin               TN    20:52.9   20:51.7   6:43  42  66.6       3        M 40-49      
23    729  Jonathan Beebe          M      Brentwood              TN    21:01.7   20:53.1   6:43  36  63.8       4        M 30-39      
24    1789 Gabrielle Stoneking     F      Franklin               TN    20:56.1   20:55.2   6:44  14  75.4       1        F 11-14      
25    939  Heather Honeycutt       F      Nashville              TN    21:03.3   20:58.6   6:45  33  70.6       2        F 30-39      
26    1684 Mac Seibert             M      Franklin               TN    21:21.0   21:15.8   6:51  15  63.3       2        M 15-19      
27    710  Eric Anthony            M      Spring Hill            TN    21:32.5   21:27.3   6:54  26  60.5       5        M 20-29      
28    1734 RYAN BOGGS              M      NASHVILLE              TN    21:44.7   21:29.0   6:55  25  60.4       6        M 20-29      
29    706  Lisa Anderson           F      Rancho Santa Margarita CA    21:35.1   21:32.9   6:56  51  77.5       1        F Masters    
30    1703 Tim Smith               M      Franklin               TN    22:32.4   21:45.4   7:00  36  61.3       5        M 30-39      
31    1566 Kathryn Morel           F      Franklin               TN    21:47.9   21:47.9   7:01  36  68.4       3        F 30-39      
32    810  Matt Cooley             M      Nashville              TN    21:49.7   21:49.7   7:02  46  65.6       4        M 40-49      
33    1791 trey hoppe              M      Franklin               TN    22:13.5   22:02.0   7:06  19  58.9       3        M 15-19      
34    780  Brittany Chovan         F      Franklin               TN    22:21.6   22:20.1   7:11  31  66.1       4        F 30-39      
35    802  Billy Connolly          M      Nashville              TN    22:23.4   22:21.1   7:12  31  58.4       6        M 30-39      
36    1728 Hunter Taylor           M      Old Hickory            TN    22:29.3   22:23.0   7:12  13  62.7       3        M 11-14      
37    877  PAUL RASMUSSEN          M      LEONARD                MI    22:37.5   22:29.7   7:14  57  69.3       4        M 50-59      
38    1704 Heather Smith           F      Nashville              TN    22:35.8   22:30.3   7:15  30  65.6       5        F 30-39      
39    1630 Mark Pierret            M      FRANKLIN               TN    23:58.8   22:33.2   7:16  56  68.5       5        M 50-59      
40    1542 MAX CAMP                M      FRANKLIN               TN    22:36.5   22:34.0   7:16  14  60.7       4        M 11-14      
41    1617 M. Payne                M      Brentwood              TN    22:35.4   22:34.5   7:16  12  63.9       5        M 11-14      
42    986  Maggie King             F      Thompsons Station      TN    22:55.5   22:42.0   7:18  14  69.5       2        F 11-14      
43    1713 John Spodnik            M      Nashville              TN    22:44.6   22:44.6   7:19  13  61.7       6        M 11-14      
44    876  Hank Fuerst             M      Franklin               TN    23:05.1   22:45.6   7:20  30  57.2       7        M 30-39      
45    940  Brock Horto             M      Franklin               TN    22:55.2   22:53.9   7:22  13  61.3       7        M 11-14      
46    1790 Isaac Stoneking         M      Franklin               TN    22:57.6   22:56.1   7:23  37  58.5       8        M 30-39      
47    1786 Matthew Zlokovich       M      Brentwood              TN    23:12.5   23:05.8   7:26  24  56.2       7        M 20-29      
48    1720 JIMMY PATTERSON         M      NASHVILLE              TN    23:14.2   23:09.6   7:27  16  57.2       4        M 15-19      
49    1574 R. Nelson               M      Brentwood              TN    23:39.5   23:12.5   7:28  10  66.9       2        M 1-10       
50    1556 Jason Miller            M      Nashville              TN    23:18.9   23:16.9   7:30  32  56.2       9        M 30-39      
51    1602 Derek Pack              M      Nolensville            TN    23:33.7   23:24.0   7:32  39  58.2       10       M 30-39      
52    1585 Bailey Noe              F      Franklin               TN    23:35.4   23:27.6   7:33  15  66.1       1        F 15-19      
53    1597 Melody Olson            F      Franklin               TN    23:38.2   23:33.4   7:35  29  62.7       2        F 20-29      
54    829  PATTY NOREM             F      FRANKLIN               TN    23:42.2   23:35.0   7:35  49  69.3       1        F 40-49      
55    766  Brandon Carter          M      Thompsons Station      TN    23:46.1   23:38.3   7:37  33  55.6       11       M 30-39      
56    1803 MIRANDA POOL            F      NASHVILLE              TN    24:27.2   23:45.8   7:39  27  62.1       3        F 20-29      
57    1595 s. oller                F      Franklin               TN    23:48.8   23:47.3   7:39  10  73.1       1        F 1-10       
58    797  Stephen Cone            M      Chattanooga            TN    23:56.3   23:53.1   7:41  17  54.8       5        M 15-19      
59    1649 Jennifer Rivera         F      Franklin               TN    23:59.2   23:56.4   7:42  50  69.0       1        F 50-59      
60    1569 Babs Murray             F      Nashville              TN    24:03.8   23:57.9   7:43  32  61.7       6        F 30-39      
61    1804 JONATHAN WRIGHT         M      NASHVILLE              TN    24:05.6   23:59.8   7:43  28  54.1       8        M 20-29      
62    1796 Davey Jordan            M      Franklin               TN    24:02.5   24:00.8   7:44  35  55.2       12       M 30-39      
63    979  Nathan Keeler           M      Columbia               TN    24:40.2   24:01.8   7:44  26  54.0       9        M 20-29      
64    1797 R. L. ENGLAND           M      BIRMINGHAM             AL    24:04.5   24:01.9   7:44  17  54.5       6        M 15-19      
65    863  A. Fitch                M      Franklin               TN    24:24.2   24:02.8   7:44  10  64.6       3        M 1-10       
66    1626 Sully Pierce            M      Black Mountain         NC    24:04.8   24:03.4   7:45  22  54.0       10       M 20-29      
67    874  Cameron Fry             M      Thompsons Station      TN    24:11.5   24:07.4   7:46  31  54.1       13       M 30-39      
68    1798 DWIGHT WILLIGHAM        M      NASHVILLE              TN    24:16.6   24:12.8   7:48  59  65.4       6        M 50-59      
69    782  Victoria Clapp          F      Collierville           TN    24:43.7   24:15.4   7:48  21  60.9       4        F 20-29      
70    1514 Brooke Lyle             F      Nashville              TN    24:25.2   24:18.7   7:50  26  60.7       5        F 20-29      
71    840  Justin Dorris           M      Thompsons Station      TN    24:26.4   24:20.9   7:50  29  53.4       11       M 20-29      
72    812  Walter Costner          M      Brentwood              TN    24:46.5   24:24.4   7:51  52  61.4       7        M 50-59      
73    908  Jill Guinness           F      Nashville              TN    24:46.8   24:26.5   7:52  41  62.4       2        F 40-49      
74    869  Randy Frahm             M      Nashville              TN    24:34.3   24:30.0   7:53  52  61.2       8        M 50-59      
75    937  Jimmie Holland          M      Spring Hill            TN    25:38.5   24:33.3   7:54  33  53.5       14       M 30-39      
76    1694 Caleb Skelton           M      Franklin               TN    24:35.3   24:35.3   7:55  14  55.7       8        M 11-14      
77    1587 Adam Nunley             M      Franklin               TN    24:52.6   24:35.9   7:55  36  54.2       15       M 30-39      
78    1608 Peter Palmer            M      Franklin               TN    25:11.9   24:39.0   7:56  31  52.9       16       M 30-39      
79    805  Rodney Cook             M      Lewisburg              TN    25:00.1   24:41.9   7:57  44  57.1       5        M 40-49      
80    984  Dylan King              M      Thompsons Station      TN    24:59.2   24:44.4   7:58  17  53.0       7        M 15-19      
81    1715 Andrew Stacy            M      Nashville              TN    25:06.6   24:49.7   7:59  38  54.4       17       M 30-39      
82    989  Cami Knapp              F      Franklin               TN    25:18.6   24:51.1   8:00  31  59.4       7        F 30-39      
83    747  Joshua Britt            M      Spring Hill            TN    25:16.4   25:00.0   8:03  29  52.0       12       M 20-29      
84    1717 Christina Stevens       F      Franklin               TN    25:21.7   25:01.4   8:03  47  63.9       3        F 40-49      
85    771  Michele Cashion         F      Longwood               FL    25:12.3   25:02.7   8:04  53  68.2       2        F 50-59      
86    1625 Lydia Pierce            F      Black Mountain         NC    25:19.5   25:05.3   8:05  55  69.6       3        F 50-59      
87    1578 Jonathan Nesta          M      Nashville              TN    25:38.5   25:10.1   8:06  32  52.0       18       M 30-39      
88    891  tuffy gordon            M      Franklin               TN    25:42.4   25:16.5   8:08  53  59.7       9        M 50-59      
89    1805 WILLIAM PARKS           M      FRANKLIN               TN    25:24.7   25:16.6   8:08  19  51.4       8        M 15-19      
90    792  Jessica Cole            F      Thompsons Station      TN    25:24.1   25:17.8   8:09  33  58.5       8        F 30-39      
91    854  Benjamin Entwistle      M      Franklin               TN    26:02.7   25:18.6   8:09  35  52.4       19       M 30-39      
92    948  Michael Hudson          M      Brentwood              TN    25:22.3   25:19.9   8:09  45  56.1       6        M 40-49      
93    1726 EMORY MARTIN            M      NASHVILLE              TN    25:31.9   25:26.1   8:11  28  51.0       13       M 20-29      
94    1501 Tara Lenger             F      Nashville              TN    25:40.2   25:34.4   8:14  44  60.9       4        F 40-49      
95    880  John Gawel              M      Franklin               TN    25:40.6   25:36.4   8:15  48  56.8       7        M 40-49      
96    1673 Zach Schneider          M      Franklin               TN    26:26.5   25:39.2   8:15  39  53.1       20       M 30-39      
97    1710 John Sowell             M      Spring Hill            TN    26:00.3   25:39.7   8:16  51  57.9       10       M 50-59      
98    820  Alexandra Dauphin       F      Brentwood              TN    25:46.6   25:40.3   8:16  14  61.5       3        F 11-14      
99    808  Lillie Cooley           F      Nashville              TN    25:46.6   25:40.4   8:16  14  61.5       4        F 11-14      
100   809  Maggie Cooley           F      Nashville              TN    25:46.9   25:41.6   8:16  17  58.4       2        F 15-19      
101   1781 C. Zavada               F      Montgomery             AL    25:45.7   25:42.5   8:16  10  67.6       2        F 1-10       
102   1661 Lindsay Rust            F      Thompsons Station      TN    25:54.4   25:43.2   8:17  37  58.2       9        F 30-39      
103   956  Tara Isbell             F      Nashville              TN    26:02.7   25:44.4   8:17  29  57.4       6        F 20-29      
104   774  John Chalmers           M      Knoxville              TN    25:48.6   25:44.7   8:17  25  50.4       14       M 20-29      
105   924  Paul Heggen             M      Nashville              TN    25:59.5   25:45.9   8:18  41  53.6       8        M 40-49      
106   1639 Neal Ramsay             M      Franklin               TN    26:08.2   25:48.4   8:18  64  64.0       1        M 60-69      
107   893  S. Gore                 M      Brentwood              TN    26:03.3   25:53.0   8:20  10  60.0       4        M 1-10       
108   1632 Sean Pitts              M      Nashville              TN    26:15.5   25:58.8   8:22  13  54.0       9        M 11-14      
109   955  Emily Isbell            F      Nashville              TN    26:22.2   26:04.5   8:24  30  56.6       10       F 30-39      
110   1579 Laura Nesta             F      Nashville              TN    26:32.6   26:05.1   8:24  32  56.7       11       F 30-39      
111   906  Christopher Guarrera    M      Thompsons Station      TN    26:29.3   26:06.0   8:24  51  57.0       11       M 50-59      
112   798  Trish Cone              F      Chattanooga            TN    26:14.5   26:11.5   8:26  55  66.7       4        F 50-59      
113   897  Mike Grant              M      Franklin               TN    26:25.6   26:17.6   8:28  46  54.4       9        M 40-49      
114   899  R. Grant                M      Franklin               TN    26:25.7   26:17.9   8:28  8   65.3       5        M 1-10       
115   909  Jeanette Hackler        F      Franklin               TN    26:49.3   26:20.8   8:29  55  66.3       5        F 50-59      
116   849  Colton Easterling       M      Milton                 FL    26:50.4   26:22.5   8:29  18  49.3       9        M 15-19      
117   988  Kirk Kirkland           M      Nashville              TN    26:56.5   26:25.9   8:30  45  53.8       10       M 40-49      
118   1583 Mandie Nimitz           F      Brentwood              TN    26:44.1   26:26.4   8:31  39  57.0       12       F 30-39      
119   790  WILLA SCHUTZ            F      HANAHAN                SC    26:39.5   26:34.0   8:33  16  57.4       3        F 15-19      
120   994  Zac Lanham              M      Franklin               TN    26:50.6   26:40.4   8:35  14  51.4       10       M 11-14      
121   1709 Johnathan Sottek        M      Franklin               TN    27:00.8   26:45.3   8:37  19  48.5       10       M 15-19      
122   731  TIFFANY BENKEN          F      Nashville              TN    27:27.6   26:47.5   8:37  38  56.0       13       F 30-39      
123   1561 Daniel Minnich          M      Franklin               TN    27:17.2   26:49.0   8:38  30  48.5       21       M 30-39      
124   1560 Casey Minnich           F      Franklin               TN    27:17.2   26:50.1   8:38  31  55.0       14       F 30-39      
125   1586 Jackson Norton          M      Adairsville            GA    27:09.3   26:51.5   8:39  42  51.8       11       M 40-49      
126   1808 STEPHEN PIKE            M                                   27:04.3   26:53.8   8:39                 1        No Age Given 
127   1589 Kirk Ockerman           M      Mount Juliet           TN    27:13.2   26:58.6   8:41  39  50.5       22       M 30-39      
128   1522 Karoline Maier          F      Franklin               TN    27:05.1   27:01.6   8:42  17  55.5       4        F 15-19      
129   936  Jamie Holland           F      Spring Hill            TN    27:12.5   27:03.0   8:42  31  54.6       15       F 30-39      
130   763  Irene Campbell          F      Franklin               TN    27:11.8   27:07.2   8:44  52  62.3       6        F 50-59      
131   1793 J. Burtchaell           M      Nashville              TN    27:17.4   27:07.3   8:44  12  53.2       11       M 11-14      
132   1733 Rebecca Thomas          F      Franklin               TN    27:15.5   27:10.8   8:45  24  54.3       7        F 20-29      
133   815  Ben Counts              M      Franklin               TN    27:15.8   27:11.5   8:45  26  47.7       15       M 20-29      
134   957  Dina Issa               F      Franklin               TN    27:20.3   27:12.6   8:45  34  54.5       16       F 30-39      
135   1772 Whitney Woloshyn        F      Nashville              TN    28:02.7   27:22.0   8:49  26  54.0       8        F 20-29      
136   1627 Taylor Pierce           F      Black Mountain         NC    27:36.3   27:22.1   8:49  26  54.0       9        F 20-29      
137   852  Emily Edwards           F      Nashville              TN    28:02.7   27:23.2   8:49  26  53.9       10       F 20-29      
138   1782 Mike Zavada             M      Montgomery             AL    27:27.8   27:24.1   8:49  44  51.5       12       M 40-49      
139   1727 Brant Taylor            M      Old Hickory            TN    27:42.8   27:24.3   8:49  31  47.6       23       M 30-39      
140   1610 Taaron Parsons          M      Spring Hill            TN    27:26.1   27:24.6   8:49  34  48.2       24       M 30-39      
141   1785 Z. Zavada               M      Montgomery             AL    27:28.5   27:25.7   8:50  8   62.6       6        M 1-10       
142   838  William Dodson          M      Franklin               TN    27:35.7   27:26.3   8:50  37  48.9       25       M 30-39      
143   744  Jon Bridges             M      Franklin               TN    27:55.2   27:48.3   8:57  57  56.0       12       M 50-59      
144   737  Cassie Boggs            F      Nashville              TN    28:19.4   28:04.2   9:02  25  52.6       11       F 20-29      
145   892  Jim Gore                M      Brentwood              TN    28:15.7   28:04.8   9:02  44  50.2       13       M 40-49      
146   1604 Elaine Page             F      Franklin               TN    28:16.8   28:08.0   9:03  52  60.0       7        F 50-59      
147   741  John Brevard            M      Franklin               TN    28:14.3   28:12.3   9:05  60  56.6       2        M 60-69      
148   886  Bobby Gierucki          M      Murfreesboro           TN    28:36.3   28:13.5   9:05  39  48.2       26       M 30-39      
149   1643 Rachel Reedy            F      Franklin               TN    28:29.5   28:14.1   9:05  33  52.4       17       F 30-39      
150   1590 Charlie Oldham          M      Franklin               TN    28:21.8   28:14.3   9:05  68  60.6       3        M 60-69      
151   1543 Ken Melrose             M      Nashville              TN    28:40.2   28:18.4   9:07  30  46.0       27       M 30-39      
152   776  DOUG SCHUTZ             M      HANAHAN                SC    28:24.7   28:20.7   9:07  47  50.9       14       M 40-49      
153   839  Rick Dolan              M      Franklin               TN    29:21.1   28:25.7   9:09  43  49.2       15       M 40-49      
154   1799 MARK LANTZ              M      FRANKLIN               TN    28:34.3   28:25.7   9:09  43  49.2       16       M 40-49      
155   768  Sean Cartwright         M      Franklin               TN    28:27.3   28:27.3   9:10  23  45.6       16       M 20-29      
156   1716 Heather Staggs          F      Columbia               TN    28:53.5   28:39.0   9:13  43  54.0       5        F 40-49      
157   1544 Meredith Melrose        F      Nashville              TN    29:04.7   28:42.5   9:14  29  51.4       12       F 20-29      
158   882  Renessa Genoble         F      Franklin               TN    29:17.9   28:44.8   9:15  41  53.0       6        F 40-49      
159   704  Jennifer Alday          F      Franklin               TN    29:18.7   28:45.7   9:15  40  52.7       7        F 40-49      
160   998  Brian Lawrence          M      Spring Hill            TN    29:29.7   28:46.2   9:16  29  45.2       17       M 20-29      
161   804  Tyler Conradie          M      Franklin               TN    29:20.8   28:57.6   9:19  15  46.4       11       M 15-19      
162   1655 Keo Ros                 F      Murfreesboro           TN    29:06.9   28:58.6   9:20  36  51.4       18       F 30-39      
163   1736 Sonny Topiwala          M      Franklin               TN    32:22.6   29:06.4   9:22  39  46.8       28       M 30-39      
164   1635 Rachel Powell           F      Franklin               TN    29:29.3   29:07.9   9:23  31  50.7       19       F 30-39      
165   1735 Marcia Topiwala         F      Franklin               TN    32:26.5   29:09.9   9:23  35  51.0       20       F 30-39      
166   1614 Greg Paskal             M      Franklin               TN    29:49.8   29:17.7   9:26  52  51.1       13       M 50-59      
167   1742 Denise Vale             F      Clyde                  OH    29:48.5   29:18.0   9:26  52  57.6       8        F 50-59      
168   980  ALICE COOPER            M      THOMPSON'S STATION     TN    29:25.2   29:19.6   9:26  68  58.3       4        M 60-69      
169   1801 CASEY WILLIS            F                                   29:36.4   29:19.7   9:26  40  51.7       8        F 40-49      
170   962  Nathan Janson           M      Franklin               TN    29:43.7   29:22.5   9:27  28  44.2       18       M 20-29      
171   1714 LUIS ENGLAN             F      BIRMINGHAM             AL    29:51.2   29:24.3   9:28  43  52.6       9        F 40-49      
172   701  Trevor Acy              M      Franklin               TN    29:56.7   29:25.5   9:28  31  44.4       29       M 30-39      
173   1563 Craig Mockmore          M      Brentwood              TN    30:30.6   29:26.2   9:28  30  44.2       30       M 30-39      
174   826  Jessie Dehombre         F      Brentwood              TN    29:40.7   29:27.2   9:29  37  50.8       21       F 30-39      
175   1675 Darrell Schuh           M      Franklin               TN    29:56.1   29:28.8   9:29  49  49.6       17       M 40-49      
176   1644 Beth Reeser             F      Brentwood              TN    29:39.8   29:32.9   9:31  59  62.0       9        F 50-59      
177   905  Earl Griffin            M      Antioch                TN    30:17.2   29:34.5   9:31  37  45.4       31       M 30-39      
178   904  A. Griffin              M      Antioch                TN    30:17.2   29:34.8   9:31  10  52.5       7        M 1-10       
179   1700 Doug Smith              M      Spring Hill            TN    30:32.5   29:44.0   9:34  50  49.6       14       M 50-59      
180   995  Gary Lassiter           M      Mount Juliet           TN    30:04.5   29:54.4   9:38  54  50.9       15       M 50-59      
181   920  Ethan Harden            M      Franklin               TN    30:10.5   29:58.6   9:39  14  45.7       12       M 11-14      
182   921  Sarah Harden            F      Franklin               TN    30:10.5   29:59.0   9:39  17  50.0       5        F 15-19      
183   1531 Lauren Maxwell          F      Nashville              TN    30:34.5   30:01.3   9:40  30  49.2       22       F 30-39      
184   1672 Tania Schmittou         F      Franklin               TN    30:16.4   30:03.7   9:41  47  53.2       10       F 40-49      
185   1737 Dara Trotter            F      Brentwood              TN    30:17.6   30:04.1   9:41  54  57.4       10       F 50-59      
186   1692 Lorri Simpson           F      Momence                IL    30:23.7   30:07.0   9:42  53  56.7       11       F 50-59      
187   1763 Dawn Willbarger         F      Momence                IL    30:28.4   30:09.7   9:42  58  60.0       12       F 50-59      
188   1770 Micki Winn              F      Chattanooga            TN    30:18.6   30:10.8   9:43  38  49.8       23       F 30-39      
189   1646 Teri Revelle            F      Chattanooga            TN    30:18.8   30:11.0   9:43  37  49.6       24       F 30-39      
190   720  Andy Barnard            M      Murfreesboro           TN    30:54.8   30:21.9   9:46  25  42.8       19       M 20-29      
191   721  Jessica Barnard         F      Murfreesboro           TN    30:54.8   30:22.9   9:47  24  48.6       13       F 20-29      
192   813  Laura Coughlin          F      Franklin               TN    30:30.8   30:24.1   9:47  47  52.6       11       F 40-49      
193   1623 Rick Peyton             M      Franklin               TN    30:46.7   30:39.2   9:52  36  43.5       32       M 30-39      
194   846  Shameka Dudley-Lowe     F      Alpharetta             GA    31:32.6   30:40.5   9:52  43  50.4       12       F 40-49      
195   1656 Lara Rosenbaum          F      Franklin               TN    31:00.3   30:45.5   9:54  38  48.8       25       F 30-39      
196   1503 Franz Lerch             M      Jacksonville Beach     FL    31:31.8   30:47.1   9:55  55  49.8       16       M 50-59      
197   811  Kimberly Costner        F      Brentwood              TN    31:14.7   30:52.4   9:56  51  54.1       13       F 50-59      
198   1567 Craig Morrow            M      Franklin               TN    31:13.2   30:58.8   9:58  53  48.7       17       M 50-59      
199   751  Andrew Brown            M      Franklin               TN    31:11.7   30:59.1   9:58  26  41.9       20       M 20-29      
200   1577 Micki Nelson            F      Franklin               TN    31:35.4   30:59.8   9:59  42  49.5       13       F 40-49      
201   785  Kara Clevidence         F      Franklin               TN    31:35.4   31:00.0   9:59  36  48.1       26       F 30-39      
202   866  Aaron Fleckenstein      M      Columbia               TN    31:04.3   31:04.3   10:00 34  42.5       33       M 30-39      
203   913  Ellie Hamn              F      Decatur                AL    31:11.3   31:05.6   10:00 16  49.0       6        F 15-19      
204   1724 PENELOPE USELTON        F      NASHVILLE              TN    31:15.7   31:06.1   10:01 53  54.9       14       F 50-59      
205   1549 MADDY STEWART STEWART   F      LYNN HAVEN             FL    31:12.5   31:07.3   10:01 17  48.2       7        F 15-19      
206   1802 CHLOE WILLIS            F      LAWRENCEBURG           TN    31:25.8   31:09.5   10:02 14  50.7       5        F 11-14      
207   1662 Eli Sadler              M      Nolensville            TN    31:20.6   31:10.3   10:02 13  45.0       13       M 11-14      
208   1562 Rob Mitchell            M      Smyrna                 TN    31:30.8   31:10.8   10:02 48  46.6       18       M 40-49      
209   990  MACIE CAMP              F      FRANKLIN               TN    31:17.1   31:11.4   10:02 16  48.9       8        F 15-19      
210   919  Seth W Hanson           M      Lebanon                TN    31:28.3   31:15.8   10:04 16  42.4       12       M 15-19      
211   1663 Ray Sadler              M      Nolensville            TN    31:18.1   31:18.1   10:05 43  44.7       19       M 40-49      
212   1654 Karla Ronquillo         F      Franklin               TN    31:25.3   31:19.4   10:05 38  47.9       27       F 30-39      
213   902  Lorrie Hand Graves      F      Franklin               TN    31:39.7   31:19.5   10:05 58  57.8       15       F 50-59      
214   752  Cheryl Brown            F      Franklin               TN    31:48.8   31:20.0   10:05 58  57.8       16       F 50-59      
215   1792 John Burtchaell         M      Nashville              TN    31:35.4   31:22.9   10:06 47  45.9       20       M 40-49      
216   800  Michelle Conkle         F      College Grove          TN    31:41.3   31:23.8   10:06 45  50.1       14       F 40-49      
217   1778 Lee Yoder               M      Nashville              TN    31:53.7   31:36.6   10:10 29  41.1       21       M 20-29      
218   1653 Enrico Ronquillo        M      Franklin               TN    31:43.5   31:37.0   10:11 36  42.2       34       M 30-39      
219   1794 Steve Barnette          M      Acworth                GA    32:11.8   31:38.0   10:11 49  46.3       21       M 40-49      
220   1732 Greg Thoman             M      Franklin               TN    32:38.8   31:39.7   10:11 34  41.7       35       M 30-39      
221   1686 Jeremy Shearer          M      Mount Juliet           TN    32:38.5   31:40.6   10:12 31  41.2       36       M 30-39      
222   817  Mack Cummings           M      Brentwood              TN    32:52.6   32:13.0   10:22 13  43.6       14       M 11-14      
223   925  Karah Helton            F      Ridgecrest             NC    32:34.7   32:22.2   10:25 27  45.6       14       F 20-29      
224   742  Dorothy Bridges         F      Franklin               TN    32:59.8   32:25.4   10:26 57  55.2       17       F 50-59      
225   883  Andy Gibson             M      Rockvale               TN    32:54.9   32:25.5   10:26 37  41.4       37       M 30-39      
226   888  Mallory Glasgow         F      Brentwood              TN    32:58.3   32:28.1   10:27 23  45.5       15       F 20-29      
227   1616 K. Payne                M      Brentwood              TN    32:30.5   32:29.2   10:27 10  47.8       8        M 1-10       
228   791  Cathy Colbert           F      College Grove          TN    33:14.8   32:29.4   10:27 53  52.6       18       F 50-59      
229   844  Maggie Drobny           F      Franklin               TN    32:54.5   32:35.9   10:30 41  46.8       15       F 40-49      
230   1533 Kaitlin McDuffie        F      Brentwood              TN    33:21.9   32:47.9   10:33 29  45.0       16       F 20-29      
231   969  Ryan Jones              M      Spring Hill            TN    32:57.8   32:49.0   10:34 49  44.6       22       M 40-49      
232   1596 MONTY MCINTURFF         M      FRANKLIN               TN    33:05.8   32:53.1   10:35 54  46.3       18       M 50-59      
233   1807 JENNY PIKE              F      FRANKLIN               TN    33:33.9   32:53.1   10:35 44  47.4       16       F 40-49      
234   1744 Airielle Vincent        F      Brentwood              TN    33:23.8   33:04.5   10:39 27  44.6       17       F 20-29      
235   1512 Ashley Lucas            F      Spring Hill            TN    33:59.9   33:09.0   10:40 32  44.6       28       F 30-39      
236   1761 Kayla Wieting           F      Brentwood              TN    33:31.2   33:10.6   10:41 28  44.5       18       F 20-29      
237   837  John DiModica           M      Thompsons Station      TN    33:51.4   33:10.9   10:41 58  47.4       19       M 50-59      
238   1657 Ruth Roten              F      Spring Hill            TN    33:59.1   33:11.9   10:41 61  56.5       1        F 60-69      
239   987  Jimmy Kirk              M      Spring Hill            TN    33:53.4   33:13.7   10:42 50  44.4       20       M 50-59      
240   749  Allison Brown           F      Franklin               TN    33:39.1   33:15.9   10:42 37  45.0       29       F 30-39      
241   978  Maria Katz              F      Nashville              TN    33:45.7   33:16.1   10:42 27  44.4       19       F 20-29      
242   1513 Brian Lucas             M      Spring Hill            TN    34:15.1   33:24.9   10:45 39  40.8       38       M 30-39      
243   889  Gregory Gleaves         M      Franklin               TN    33:41.5   33:35.0   10:49 43  41.7       23       M 40-49      
244   1584 Amanda Noe              F      Franklin               TN    33:47.9   33:39.5   10:50 44  46.3       17       F 40-49      
245   1609 Patrick Parham          M      Franklin               TN    34:03.4   33:45.2   10:52 38  40.0       39       M 30-39      
246   873  Nathan Fritz            M      Spring Hill            TN    34:48.8   33:54.0   10:55 39  40.2       40       M 30-39      
247   825  Ryan Davis              M      Franklin               TN    34:01.4   33:58.6   10:56 30  38.3       41       M 30-39      
248   872  Joshua Friend           M      Franklin               TN    34:01.9   33:59.1   10:56 26  38.2       22       M 20-29      
249   1731 Rohith Thirunagari      M      Franklin               TN    34:01.2   33:59.6   10:56 30  38.3       42       M 30-39      
250   1719 Peter Strickland        M      Franklin               TN    34:21.8   34:02.3   10:57 54  44.7       21       M 50-59      
251   754  Patricia Bruhn          F      Spring Hill            TN    34:49.8   34:02.8   10:58 71  62.9       1        F 70-99      
252   836  Keri Dilley             F      Nashville              TN    34:24.9   34:09.7   11:00 30  43.2       30       F 30-39      
253   1640 Susan Ramsay            F      Franklin               TN    34:57.3   34:12.6   11:01 64  57.0       2        F 60-69      
254   1530 Matthew Maxey           M      Nashville              TN    34:47.8   34:13.6   11:01 34  38.6       43       M 30-39      
255   830  Taylor Dempsey          M      Franklin               TN    34:27.3   34:15.2   11:02 24  37.9       23       M 20-29      
256   1658 Dale Rucker             M      Bell Buckle            TN    34:45.2   34:15.6   11:02 56  45.1       22       M 50-59      
257   1699 Marigrace Smith         F      Nashville              TN    34:32.3   34:16.1   11:02 28  43.1       20       F 20-29      
258   1759 Christy Whiten          F      Franklin               TN    34:27.8   34:16.5   11:02 23  43.1       21       F 20-29      
259   831  Nikki Dempsey           F      Franklin               TN    34:28.2   34:17.3   11:02 25  43.1       22       F 20-29      
260   862  Mary Finn               F      Franklin               TN    34:35.7   34:27.7   11:06 55  50.7       19       F 50-59      
261   1679 Michelle Scott          F      Franklin               TN    34:49.6   34:34.2   11:08 45  45.5       18       F 40-49      
262   881  Mike Gengler            M      Franklin               TN    35:12.8   34:34.9   11:08 64  47.8       5        M 60-69      
263   738  Mark Bolick             M      Franklin               TN    34:50.5   34:35.1   11:08 52  43.3       23       M 50-59      
264   1532 Lisa Mayfield           F      Franklin               TN    34:41.3   34:36.0   11:08 47  46.2       19       F 40-49      
265   1511 Melody Lowe             F      Franklin               TN    34:55.7   34:40.5   11:10 38  43.3       31       F 30-39      
266   707  Sherry Anderson         F      Nashville              TN    34:51.5   34:40.7   11:10 46  45.7       20       F 40-49      
267   985  Jim King                M      Thompsons Station      TN    35:00.5   34:43.8   11:11 46  41.2       24       M 40-49      
268   1551 Barbara Meystedt        F      Nashville              TN    35:28.3   34:43.9   11:11 50  47.6       20       F 50-59      
269   895  Liane Gozmao            F      Franklin               TN    34:54.8   34:45.0   11:11 25  42.5       23       F 20-29      
270   894  Brian Gozmao            M      Franklin               TN    34:55.5   34:45.1   11:11 55  44.1       24       M 50-59      
271   784  Sarabeth Clark          F      Madison                MS    35:18.5   34:48.9   11:12 38  43.1       32       F 30-39      
272   1621 Breanna Pepper          F      Fairview               TN    35:38.8   35:02.3   11:17 29  42.1       24       F 20-29      
273   724  Tracey Bauer            F      Lynnville              TN    35:22.5   35:03.0   11:17 50  47.1       21       F 50-59      
274   993  O. Lanham               F      Franklin               TN    35:33.4   35:03.9   11:17 12  47.0       6        F 11-14      
275   992  Michele Lanham          F      Franklin               TN    35:33.4   35:04.2   11:17 48  46.1       21       F 40-49      
276   1693 Angelo Sims  III        M      Lebanon                TN    35:21.8   35:08.8   11:19 15  38.3       13       M 15-19      
277   903  Teri Greer              F      Franklin               TN    35:27.9   35:14.6   11:21 35  42.2       33       F 30-39      
278   1660 Steve Rupp              M      Antioch                TN    35:55.1   35:22.7   11:23 41  39.0       25       M 40-49      
279   1545 Andrea Metcalf          F      Spring Hill            TN    35:37.8   35:24.4   11:24 36  42.1       34       F 30-39      
280   1553 Jacqueline Meystedt     F      Nashville              TN    36:07.5   35:25.1   11:24 18  41.9       9        F 15-19      
281   717  M. Barkakati            M      Franklin               TN    35:58.9   35:26.4   11:24 9   45.9       9        M 1-10       
282   857  Dino Evangelista        M      Franklin               TN    36:11.7   35:44.2   11:30 49  40.9       26       M 40-49      
283   1554 Jim Meystedt            M      Nashville              TN    36:34.9   35:50.0   11:32 57  43.5       25       M 50-59      
284   1550 SUE MILLS               F      FRANKLIN               TN    36:10.5   35:58.8   11:35 68  57.1       3        F 60-69      
285   850  Donna Easterling        F      Milton                 FL    36:28.7   36:02.6   11:36 56  49.1       22       F 50-59      
286   864  Carolyn Fitch           F      Franklin               TN    36:28.8   36:05.8   11:37 79  66.9       2        F 70-99      
287   765  Meghan Carr             F      Nashville              TN    36:41.2   36:09.6   11:38 30  40.8       35       F 30-39      
288   732  Zack Bennett            M      Smyrna                 TN    36:54.3   36:11.7   11:39 35  36.7       44       M 30-39      
289   1806 RYAN CARR               M      NASHVILLE              TN    36:40.5   36:12.1   11:39 30  36.0       45       M 30-39      
290   1680 LYNN PEADRO             F      FRANKLIN               TN    37:01.9   36:21.3   11:42 26  40.6       25       F 20-29      
291   1606 Arivarasu Palaniappan   M      Franklin               TN    37:07.3   36:38.1   11:47 40  37.4       27       M 40-49      
292   1743 Tracy Vaughn            F      Nashville              TN    37:02.5   36:41.5   11:49 40  41.3       22       F 40-49      
293   748  JB Brookman             M      Spring Hill            TN    37:34.2   36:56.4   11:53 45  38.5       28       M 40-49      
294   762  Karen Byrd              F      Franklin               TN    37:24.3   37:04.8   11:56 49  44.1       23       F 40-49      
295   974  K. Jordan               F      Brentwood              TN    37:44.5   37:15.0   11:59 9   48.1       3        F 1-10       
296   900  Tania Grant             F      Franklin               TN    37:54.3   37:16.0   12:00 40  40.7       24       F 40-49      
297   983  Deb King                F      Thompsons Station      TN    37:37.9   37:21.5   12:01 45  42.1       25       F 40-49      
298   975  Lori Jordan             F      Brentwood              TN    38:09.6   37:40.0   12:07 45  41.7       26       F 40-49      
299   1718 Linda Strickland        F      Franklin               TN    38:03.3   37:42.8   12:08 52  44.8       23       F 50-59      
300   1521 Emily Maier             F      Franklin               TN    37:47.3   37:43.7   12:09 15  41.1       10       F 15-19      
301   718  Priyadarshini Barkakati F      Franklin               TN    38:24.9   37:51.7   12:11 38  39.7       36       F 30-39      
302   719  Santanu Barkakati       M      Franklin               TN    38:24.9   37:52.5   12:11 41  36.4       29       M 40-49      
303   1754 Will Watts              M      Brentwood              TN    38:13.1   37:53.4   12:12 13  37.0       15       M 11-14      
304   1517 Michelle Lynn           F      Franklin               TN    38:43.4   38:22.0   12:21 52  44.0       24       F 50-59      
305   1809 CAYLEE CANTRELL         F      FRANKLIN               TN    39:25.3   38:31.5   12:24 20  38.3       26       F 20-29      
306   843  David Drobny            M      Franklin               TN    38:57.3   38:39.8   12:27 41  35.7       30       M 40-49      
307   730  Walker Hagan            M      Nashville              TN    39:25.1   39:06.2   12:35 20  33.2       24       M 20-29      
308   799  A. Conkle               F      College Grove          TN    39:33.6   39:16.7   12:39 10  44.3       4        F 1-10       
309   918  Jessica Hanewinckel     F      Franklin               TN    40:21.3   39:17.2   12:39 31  37.6       37       F 30-39      
310   734  Emma Berry              F      Nashville              TN    40:22.3   39:17.4   12:39 25  37.6       27       F 20-29      
311   1652 Lyndsie Rogers          F      Nashville              TN    39:59.6   39:17.7   12:39 25  37.6       28       F 20-29      
312   1712 L. Spearing             F      Chapel Hill            TN    39:22.7   39:17.9   12:39 8   47.2       5        F 1-10       
313   801  Mike Conkle             F      College Grove          TN    39:33.4   39:18.1   12:39 48  41.1       27       F 40-49      
314   1711 Julie Spearing          F      Chapel Hill            TN    39:23.9   39:19.1   12:39 46  40.3       28       F 40-49      
315   1573 R. Nelson               M      Brentwood              TN    39:53.9   39:25.7   12:41 12  36.6       16       M 11-14      
316   1575 Z. Nelson               M      Brentwood              TN    39:56.6   39:28.2   12:42 7   46.4       10       M 1-10       
317   832  Jennifer Denton         F      Spring Hill            TN    40:16.2   39:30.9   12:43 34  37.5       38       F 30-39      
318   1572 Eric Nelson             M      Brentwood              TN    39:58.3   39:31.8   12:43 51  37.6       26       M 50-59      
319   1633 Patrick Pitts           M      Thompsons Station      TN    40:19.1   39:44.1   12:47 46  36.0       31       M 40-49      
320   997  Danielle Lawrence       F      Spring Hill            TN    40:49.4   40:05.1   12:54 27  36.8       29       F 20-29      
321   847  Paula Dunlap            F      Knoxville              TN    40:52.4   40:14.7   12:57 60  46.1       4        F 60-69      
322   859  LINDA HAMN              F      DECATUR                AL    41:10.6   40:16.6   12:58 68  51.0       5        F 60-69      
323   1558 C. Milne                F      Brentwood              TN    41:09.9   40:17.6   12:58 9   44.5       6        F 1-10       
324   915  L. Hamn                 F      Decatu                 AL    41:12.8   40:19.6   12:59 11  41.9       7        F 11-14      
325   977  George Kamel            M      Brentwood              TN    41:06.8   40:22.9   13:00 27  32.2       25       M 20-29      
326   1612 Naomi Parton            F      Nashville              TN    41:01.6   40:23.7   13:00 30  36.6       39       F 30-39      
327   1611 Christopher Parton      M      Nashville              TN    41:01.8   40:24.3   13:00 31  32.3       46       M 30-39      
328   1749 Jason Walter            M      Spring Hill            TN    41:08.5   40:26.1   13:01 34  32.6       47       M 30-39      
329   1787 Cathlin Cantrell        F      Franklin               TN    41:19.3   40:26.5   13:01 21  36.5       30       F 20-29      
330   1776 Chris Wright            M      Murfreesboro           TN    41:01.2   40:27.8   13:01 31  32.3       48       M 30-39      
331   1665 Selena Sancreek         F      nashville              TN    40:58.9   40:32.7   13:03 39  37.2       40       F 30-39      
332   1702 Jessica Smith           F      Franklin               TN    41:17.8   40:32.9   13:03 34  36.6       41       F 30-39      
333   935  Anonymous Participant   F      Spring Hill            TN    40:57.3   40:37.4   13:05 49  40.2       29       F 40-49      
334   1559 Ginger Milne            F      Brentwood              TN    41:37.1   40:42.9   13:06 41  37.5       30       F 40-49      
335   914  Lisa Hamn               F      Decatu                 AL    41:37.1   40:43.6   13:07 43  38.0       31       F 40-49      
336   933  Janice Holcomb          F      Franklin               TN    41:18.8   40:43.6   13:07 70  51.8       3        F 70-99      
337   1687 Lorie Sherman           F      Thompsons Station      TN    41:37.9   40:54.1   13:10 56  43.2       25       F 50-59      
338   1576 Hannah Nelson           F      Starkville             MS    41:01.2   41:01.2   13:12 21  36.0       31       F 20-29      
339   1774 Sandy Woodford          F      Saint Charles          MO    41:39.3   41:02.1   13:12 57  43.6       26       F 50-59      
340   885  Jill Gierucki           F      Murfreesboro           TN    41:31.7   41:04.9   13:13 35  36.2       42       F 30-39      
341   1745 Vanessa Vining          F      Murfreesboro           TN    41:31.9   41:05.4   13:14 27  35.9       32       F 20-29      
342   1800 E. MYERS                F      FRANKLIN               TN    41:21.9   41:06.7   13:14 12  40.1       8        F 11-14      
343   803  L. Conradie             F      Franklin               TN    41:22.3   41:07.2   13:14 12  40.1       9        F 11-14      
344   1613 Cindy Paskal            F      Franklin               TN    41:48.3   41:15.8   13:17 50  40.0       27       F 50-59      
345   1753 Laura Watts             F      Brentwood              TN    41:55.6   41:27.9   13:21 47  38.6       32       F 40-49      
346   1555 Terrie Miller           F      Brentwood              TN    42:10.2   41:37.3   13:24 62  45.6       6        F 60-69      
347   1674 Cindy Schuh             F      Franklin               TN    42:12.3   41:44.1   13:26 47  38.3       33       F 40-49      
348   1525 Melpo Mankin            F      Fairview               TN    42:31.3   41:48.5   13:27 34  35.5       43       F 30-39      
349   1685 Renee Sesler            F      Brentwood              TN    42:03.3   41:50.6   13:28 46  37.9       34       F 40-49      
350   871  Julie Frazier           F      Brentwood              TN    42:03.3   41:51.6   13:28 55  41.7       28       F 50-59      
351   1509 Brent Long              M      Franklin               TN    42:35.6   41:53.3   13:29 52  35.8       27       M 50-59      
352   796  Joshua Collier          M      Spring Hill            TN    42:35.4   41:53.8   13:29 34  31.5       49       M 30-39      
353   1520 Barbara Maier           F      Franklin               TN    42:18.1   42:14.4   13:36 53  40.4       29       F 50-59      
354   1723 Michael Swinea          M      Pegram                 TN    42:56.3   42:15.1   13:36 58  37.2       28       M 50-59      
355   1605 Erica Pajic             F      Spring Hill            TN    42:51.8   42:28.2   13:40 34  34.9       44       F 30-39      
356   1601 Wendy Owens             F      Brentwood              TN    42:38.7   42:29.5   13:41 47  37.7       35       F 40-49      
357   716  Susan Barbarite         F      Brentwood              TN    42:38.7   42:30.5   13:41 42  36.1       36       F 40-49      
358   923  Grace Hastings          F      Nashville              TN    43:11.1   42:37.2   13:43 13  37.8       10       F 11-14      
359   922  Laura Finley Hasenbank  F      Franklin               TN    43:10.5   42:37.6   13:43 14  37.0       11       F 11-14      
360   1642 Christina Reckard       F      Nashville              TN    43:08.3   42:40.7   13:44 44  36.5       37       F 40-49      
361   1541 Maria Meeker            F      Spring Hill            TN    43:17.1   42:53.8   13:48 43  36.1       38       F 40-49      
362   795  Christopher Coleman     M      Spring Hill            TN    44:24.7   43:30.4   14:00 29  29.9       26       M 20-29      
363   1582 Les Nienow              M      Franklin               TN    44:18.6   43:44.3   14:05 61  36.8       6        M 60-69      
364   1581 Leslie Nienow           F      Franklin               TN    44:19.1   43:44.5   14:05 59  41.9       30       F 50-59      
365   1775 Lisa Woods              F      Franklin               TN    44:08.5   43:46.1   14:05 48  36.9       39       F 40-49      
366   1780 Liz Zander              F      Franklin               TN    44:08.1   43:46.5   14:05 31  33.7       45       F 30-39      
367   788  N. Coffman              M      Franklin               TN    44:24.5   43:53.0   14:07 11  34.0       17       M 11-14      
368   789  Ron Coffman             M      Franklin               TN    44:26.3   43:55.0   14:08 47  32.8       32       M 40-49      
369   787  J. Coffman              M      Franklin               TN    44:26.3   43:55.6   14:08 9   37.1       11       M 1-10       
370   816  danny craig             M      Franklin               TN    45:20.4   44:18.9   14:16 40  31.0       33       M 40-49      
371   760  Paul Butts              M      Brentwood              TN    45:30.1   44:32.2   14:20 40  30.8       34       M 40-49      
372   761  Sabrina Butts           F      Brentwood              TN    45:29.1   44:36.9   14:22 39  33.8       46       F 30-39      
373   759  B. Butts                M      Brentwood              TN    45:28.9   44:37.2   14:22 7   41.0       12       M 1-10       
374   1502 Anita Lerch             F      Jacksonville Beach     FL    45:31.6   44:45.8   14:24 59  40.9       31       F 50-59      
375   1603 Libby Padgett           F      franklin               TN    44:54.2   44:46.0   14:25 43  34.5       40       F 40-49      
376   855  Judi Esposito           F      Hermitage              TN    45:47.2   44:54.5   14:27 48  36.0       41       F 40-49      
377   856  Bob Esposito            M      Hermitage              TN    45:46.8   44:54.7   14:27 49  32.6       35       M 40-49      
378   981  TYLER GRIMSLEY          M      LEBANON                TN    45:52.6   45:39.7   14:42 18  28.5       14       M 15-19      
379   835  Luke Diehl              M      Hermitage              TN    47:02.8   46:14.6   14:53 30  28.1       50       M 30-39      
380   1659 Linda Rucker            F      Bell Buckle            TN    46:47.1   46:14.9   14:53 63  41.6       7        F 60-69      
381   834  Rachel Diehl            F      Hermitage              TN    47:03.8   46:16.3   14:54 30  31.9       47       F 30-39      
382   1599 Barb Osborn             F      Spring Hill            TN    47:22.8   46:25.3   14:57 55  37.6       32       F 50-59      
383   703  Christy Albers          F      Franklin               TN    47:23.1   46:26.4   14:57 43  33.3       42       F 40-49      
384   1678 Brian Schwartz          M      Spring Hill            TN    47:23.3   46:27.4   14:57 37  28.9       51       M 30-39      
385   1598 Kristen Orlowski        F      Franklin               TN    47:23.5   46:28.0   14:57 34  31.9       48       F 30-39      
386   1764 Karen Williams          F      Franklin               TN    46:46.2   46:31.4   14:58 67  43.6       8        F 60-69      
387   932  Roger Hodge             M      Nashville              TN    47:13.6   46:35.1   15:00 59  34.0       29       M 50-59      
388   1647 Karen Richardson        F      Nashville              TN    47:15.5   46:36.2   15:00 59  39.3       33       F 50-59      
389   1765 Randy Williams          M      Franklin               TN    46:58.3   46:41.4   15:02 68  36.6       7        M 60-69      
390   1529 Millie Marshall         F      Tallahassee            FL    47:10.2   46:53.5   15:06 23  31.5       33       F 20-29      
391   1756 Camden Weckesser        F      Franklin               TN    47:14.3   47:02.8   15:09 28  31.4       34       F 20-29      
392   1788 Victoria Stoneking      F      Franklin               TN    48:08.3   47:28.8   15:17 39  31.8       49       F 30-39      
393   1508 Annette Long            F      Lawrenceburg           TN    49:14.5   48:26.3   15:35 58  37.4       34       F 50-59      
394   743  Kelcey Bridges          F      Franklin               TN    49:17.1   48:37.0   15:39 29  30.4       35       F 20-29      
395   1620 Wendi Pelfrey           F      Murfreesboro           TN    49:46.8   48:48.9   15:43 35  30.5       50       F 30-39      
396   1619 Stephen Pelfrey         M      Murfreesboro           TN    49:47.2   48:49.5   15:43 34  27.0       52       M 30-39      
397   1698 Steven Slattery         M      Spring Hill            TN    49:21.3   48:54.4   15:44 44  28.8       36       M 40-49      
398   1697 Josie Slattery          F      Spring Hill            TN    49:20.3   48:54.8   15:45 54  35.3       35       F 50-59      
399   1750 Jimmie Wardrop          M      Franklin               TN    49:19.7   48:56.1   15:45 64  33.8       8        M 60-69      
400   1751 Teresa Wardrop          F      Franklin               TN    49:20.6   48:56.3   15:45 55  35.7       36       F 50-59      
401   1629 Stephanie Pierce        F      Brentwood              TN    49:49.2   49:03.1   15:47 38  30.6       51       F 30-39      
402   1628 S. Pierce               F      Brentwood              TN    49:49.2   49:03.3   15:47 8   37.8       7        F 1-10       
403   941  Tracie Hoss             F      Franklin               TN    49:38.7   49:08.4   15:49 56  36.0       37       F 50-59      
404   926  Laree Hensley           F      Hanahan                SC    49:47.1   49:08.8   15:49 57  36.4       38       F 50-59      
405   1568 Penny Morse             F      Columbia               TN    49:47.6   49:11.2   15:50 51  34.0       39       F 50-59      
406   755  Charles Bunch           M      Thompsons Station      TN    49:47.8   49:11.4   15:50 48  29.5       37       M 40-49      
407   824  Alisa Davis             F      Mount Juliet           TN    49:43.6   49:13.5   15:51 54  35.1       40       F 50-59      
408   972  Lindsey Jordan          F      Nashville              TN    50:09.8   49:44.5   16:01 13  32.4       12       F 11-14      
409   971  B. Jordan               F      Nashville              TN    50:13.3   49:49.4   16:02 10  34.9       8        F 1-10       
410   1523 Michael Malone          M      Nashville              TN    50:21.4   50:02.6   16:06 13  28.0       18       M 11-14      
411   1534 Jeremy McDuffie         M      Brentwood              TN    50:49.8   50:15.1   16:10 29  25.9       27       M 20-29      
412   973  Shannon Jordan          F      Nashville              TN    50:38.6   50:15.8   16:11 39  30.0       52       F 30-39      
413   1600 Jamie Osborn            F      Nashville              TN    50:50.1   50:18.6   16:12 24  29.4       36       F 20-29      
414   911  kevin hagan             M      Nashville              TN    50:48.2   50:28.3   16:15 50  29.2       30       M 50-59      
415   1752 Terri Warren            F      Franklin               TN    51:10.3   50:30.4   16:15 53  33.8       41       F 50-59      
416   806  Craig Cook              M      Mount Juliet           TN    51:05.3   50:40.6   16:19 47  28.4       38       M 40-49      
417   961  Lenesa James            F      Nolensville            TN    51:06.1   50:40.8   16:19 46  31.3       43       F 40-49      
418   814  Robin Counts            F      Franklin               TN    51:06.1   50:41.4   16:19 55  34.5       42       F 50-59      
419   1505 Arlene Lilly            F      Thompsons Station      TN    51:33.1   50:47.6   16:21 69  41.0       9        F 60-69      
420   1641 Aggie Read              F      Brentwood              TN    51:12.4   50:59.7   16:25 61  36.8       10       F 60-69      
421   927  Rebecca Hicks           F      Nashville              TN    51:12.3   51:00.1   16:25 58  35.5       43       F 50-59      
422   1510 Nicole Love             F      Franklin               TN    51:38.3   51:06.7   16:27 27  28.9       37       F 20-29      
423   928  Lauren Hight            F      Nashville              TN    51:37.8   51:06.7   16:27 32  28.9       53       F 30-39      
424   1504 Deborah Lewis           F      Nashville              TN    52:11.2   51:14.9   16:30 51  32.6       44       F 50-59      
425   912  Lee Anne Hagan          F      Nashville              TN    51:40.3   51:20.4   16:31 53  33.3       45       F 50-59      
426   1688 Lauren Sherrill         F      Nashville              TN    52:10.1   51:32.9   16:36 27  28.6       38       F 20-29      
427   1725 LINDSEY SPENCER         F      MINNEAPOLIS            MN    52:13.6   51:36.9   16:37 32  28.6       54       F 30-39      
428   1637 Helene Prall            F      Lebanon                TN    52:36.6   51:45.1   16:39 56  34.2       46       F 50-59      
429   1638 Rick Prall              M      Lebanon                TN    52:37.1   51:45.6   16:40 55  29.6       31       M 50-59      
430   1739 Lisa Turner             F      Franklin               TN    52:48.2   51:50.3   16:41 55  33.7       47       F 50-59      
431   1539 Steve McNamara          M      Franklin               TN    52:51.6   51:51.1   16:41 55  29.6       32       M 50-59      
432   1740 Mitchell Turner         M      Franklin               TN    52:50.8   51:51.5   16:41 23  25.0       28       M 20-29      
433   1538 Shannon McNamara        F      Franklin               TN    52:50.8   51:51.6   16:42 55  33.7       48       F 50-59      
434   1668 Nathan Schaad           M      Nashville              TN    52:38.2   52:11.0   16:48 29  24.9       29       M 20-29      
435   1669 Tamara Schaad           F      Nashville              TN    52:37.6   52:11.7   16:48 29  28.3       39       F 20-29      
436   1519 Allison Maddock         F      Franklin               TN    53:03.8   52:22.7   16:52 39  28.8       55       F 30-39      
437   727  Louise Becker           F      Spring Hill            TN    53:05.3   52:24.0   16:52 50  31.5       49       F 50-59      
438   728  Scott Becker            M      Spring Hill            TN    53:05.5   52:24.9   16:52 52  28.6       33       M 50-59      
439   1683 Steve Seger             M      Franklin               TN    53:10.1   52:29.9   16:54 49  27.9       39       M 40-49      
440   1682 Jen Seger               F      Franklin               TN    53:10.1   52:34.7   16:55 48  30.7       44       F 40-49      
441   1565 Lisa Montez             F      Nashville              TN    53:55.5   52:58.9   17:03 25  27.9       40       F 20-29      
442   1730 Stephanie Thielen       F      Spring Hill            TN    53:54.3   53:00.3   17:04 44  29.4       45       F 40-49      
443   740  Hannah Bratton          F      Cookeville             TN    55:00.6   54:15.7   17:28 19  27.2       11       F 15-19      
444   896  Matthew Grabowski       M      Litchfield Park        AZ    55:38.1   54:54.9   17:41 38  24.6       53       M 30-39      
445   1536 Susan McKerley          F      Nashville              TN    55:47.1   54:57.2   17:41 54  31.4       50       F 50-59      
446   827  James Della Croce       M      Cookeville             TN    55:01.7   55:01.7   17:43 22  23.6       30       M 20-29      
447   938  Sheryl Holtam           F      Fairview               TN    55:47.7   55:20.7   17:49 55  31.6       51       F 50-59      
448   930  Kristi Hodge            F      Nashville              TN    57:16.8   56:27.3   18:10 42  27.2       46       F 40-49      
449   929  BILLY HODGE             M      Nashville              TN    57:17.4   56:28.1   18:11 44  25.0       40       M 40-49      
450   1769 Josh Wilson             M      Franklin               TN    57:03.6   56:50.5   18:18 27  22.8       31       M 20-29      
451   907  Bob Guerra              M      Brentwood              TN    58:22.1   57:56.4   18:39 70  30.1       1        M 70-99      
452   722  Bree Barnett            F      Brentwood              TN    1:00:20.1 59:29.3   19:09 29  24.8       41       F 20-29      
453   1666 Anonymous Participant   F      Franklin               TN    1:00:20.8 59:30.3   19:09 39  25.3       56       F 30-39      
454   1524 Suzanne Malone          F      Nashville              TN    1:00:20.4 59:59.0   19:18 52  28.1       52       F 50-59      
455   713  Gage Arnold             M      Nashville              TN    1:01:11.6 1:00:23.1 19:26 24  21.5       32       M 20-29      
456   725  Jordan Bear             F      Nashville              TN    1:01:11.6 1:00:23.7 19:26 22  24.5       42       F 20-29      
457   767  Adrianna Carter         F      Franklin               TN    1:01:14.4 1:00:25.5 19:27 25  24.4       43       F 20-29      
458   770  RANDY CASH              M      Lebanon                TN    1:02:20.3 1:01:30.1 19:48 59  25.7       34       M 50-59      
459   1741 JILL TURNMYRE           F      Nashville              TN    1:02:18.9 1:01:31.1 19:48 46  25.8       47       F 40-49      
460   769  FRANCES CASH            F      Lebanon                TN    1:02:25.2 1:01:36.3 19:50 59  29.7       53       F 50-59      
461   860  Jan Ferguson            F      Kingston Springs       TN    1:05:23.1 1:04:14.6 20:41 54  26.9       54       F 50-59      
462   861  Rich Ferguson           M      Kingston Springs       TN    1:05:22.9 1:04:16.2 20:41 54  23.7       35       M 50-59      
463   1000 Linda Lawson            F      Columbus               MS    1:04:56.1 1:04:29.8 20:46 66  31.0       11       F 60-69      
464   1757 Pam Welch               F      Nashville              TN    1:04:56.1 1:04:30.2 20:46 64  30.2       12       F 60-69      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Sam Ellis 853 18  1       M      Decatur GA  16:18.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Elizabeth Mockmore 1564 32  10      F      Brentwood TN  20:02.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michael Carmody 764 47  3       M      Brentwood TN  18:41.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Lisa Anderson 706 51  29      F      Rancho Santa Margarita CA  21:35.1 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     STEPHEN PIKE 1808     126     M               26:53.8 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     R. Grant  898  10  8       M      Franklin TN   19:30.9 
2     R. Nelson 1574 10  49      M      Brentwood TN  23:12.5 
3     A. Fitch  863  10  65      M      Franklin TN   24:02.8 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     A. Hudson     945  11  15      M      Brentwood TN    20:28.7 
2     G. Franklin   870  11  16      M      Brentwood TN    20:29.1 
3     Hunter Taylor 1728 13  36      M      Old Hickory TN  22:23.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Andrew Howard 943  18  5       M      Brentwood TN  19:08.0 
2     Mac Seibert   1684 15  26      M      Franklin TN   21:15.8 
3     trey hoppe    1791 19  33      M      Franklin TN   22:02.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Maxx Marshall   1528 20  6       M      Tallahassee FL  19:08.6 
2     Alex MacArthur  1518 27  9       M      Spring Hill TN  19:39.9 
3     Brent Davenport 821  29  20      M      Franklin TN     20:48.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Peter Young   1779 34  2       M      Nashville TN  18:03.8 
2     Justin Floyd  868  34  12      M      Nashville TN  20:27.0 
3     Andrew Walker 1748 32  18      M      Franklin TN   20:42.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     TATSUKI KOYAMA 1548 42  4       M      BRENTWOOD TN  18:53.2 
2     Mark Payne     1618 47  13      M      Brentwood TN  20:27.0 
3     eric newton    1580 42  22      M      Franklin TN   20:51.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Thomas Hampton      916  51  7       M      Franklin TN    19:23.0 
2     Stacy "Stu" Joannes 964  50  17      M      Blythewood SC  20:36.8 
3     Luis Sura           1722 52  19      M      Franklin TN    20:46.6 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Neal Ramsay    1639 64  106     M      Franklin TN  25:48.4 
2     John Brevard   741  60  147     M      Franklin TN  28:12.3 
3     Charlie Oldham 1590 68  150     M      Franklin TN  28:14.3 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bob Guerra 907 70  451     M      Brentwood TN  57:56.4 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     s. oller  1595 10  57      F      Franklin TN    23:47.3 
2     C. Zavada 1781 10  101     F      Montgomery AL  25:42.5 
3     K. Jordan 974  9   295     F      Brentwood TN   37:15.0 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Gabrielle Stoneking 1789 14  24      F      Franklin TN           20:55.2 
2     Maggie King         986  14  42      F      Thompsons Station TN  22:42.0 
3     Alexandra Dauphin   820  14  98      F      Brentwood TN          25:40.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bailey Noe    1585 15  52      F      Franklin TN   23:27.6 
2     Maggie Cooley 809  17  100     F      Nashville TN  25:41.6 
3     WILLA SCHUTZ  790  16  119     F      HANAHAN SC    26:34.0 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Angela Cieslewicz 781  29  11      F      Franklin TN   20:19.7 
2     Melody Olson      1597 29  53      F      Franklin TN   23:33.4 
3     MIRANDA POOL      1803 27  56      F      NASHVILLE TN  23:45.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tara Schickedanz  1670 31  14      F      Nashville TN  20:28.4 
2     Heather Honeycutt 939  33  25      F      Nashville TN  20:58.6 
3     Kathryn Morel     1566 36  31      F      Franklin TN   21:47.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     PATTY NOREM       829  49  54      F      FRANKLIN TN   23:35.0 
2     Jill Guinness     908  41  73      F      Nashville TN  24:26.5 
3     Christina Stevens 1717 47  84      F      Franklin TN   25:01.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Rivera 1649 50  59      F      Franklin TN        23:56.4 
2     Michele Cashion 771  53  85      F      Longwood FL        25:02.7 
3     Lydia Pierce    1625 55  86      F      Black Mountain NC  25:05.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ruth Roten   1657 61  238     F      Spring Hill TN  33:11.9 
2     Susan Ramsay 1640 64  253     F      Franklin TN     34:12.6 
3     SUE MILLS    1550 68  284     F      FRANKLIN TN     35:58.8 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Patricia Bruhn 754 71  251     F      Spring Hill TN  34:02.8 
2     Carolyn Fitch  864 79  286     F      Franklin TN     36:05.8 
3     Janice Holcomb 933 70  336     F      Franklin TN     40:43.6 

Embed Code