NCPD Police Officer Memorial 5K Run

Mon August 12, 2019 East Meadow, NY 11554 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City               Clock     Pace  Age Age Group   
                                                            Time                            
===== === ======================= ====== ================== ========= ===== === =========== 
1     543 Michael Caputo          M      Glen Cove          0:16:20.2 5:16  22  1 Top Fin   
2     326 Jose Benitez            M      East Elmhurst      0:17:41.5 5:42  29  2 Top Fin   
3     222 Joshua Parsons          M      Lynbrook           0:18:08.0 5:51  30  3 Top Fin   
4     180 Shaun Mara              M      East Northport     0:18:15.9 5:53  48  1 Top Fin   
5     401 Tristan Brown           M      Long Beach         0:18:52.5 6:05  30  1/13 30-34  
6     267 Rocco Sinisi            M      Rockville Centre   0:19:19.9 6:14  50  2 Top Fin   
7     532 Kelsey Amarosa          F      Nesconset          0:19:28.4 6:17  20  1 Top Fin   
8     568 Pat McClosky            M      New York           0:19:38.6 6:20  44  3 Top Fin   
9     225 Kelly Perno-Grosser     F      Seaford            0:19:47.6 6:23  33  2 Top Fin   
10    141 Jonn B Johnsen          M      Rockville Centre   0:19:48.5 6:23  27  1/9 25-29   
11    530 Mark Spottiswood        M      Bellmore           0:19:57.3 6:26  39  1 LAW       
12    242 Kelley Rauseo           F      Huntington Station 0:20:22.7 6:34  27  3 Top Fin   
13    374 Eric Zimmer             M      Saint James        0:20:41.9 6:40  62  1/18 60-64  
14    295 Adam Wor                M      Smithtown          0:20:46.8 6:42  39  2 LAW       
15    513 Ron Darress             M      Lynbrook           0:20:49.2 6:43  62  2/18 60-64  
16    559 Julia Crenendino        F      Islip              0:20:50.1 6:43  22  1/15 20-24  
17    125 Robert Hegedus          M      Flushing           0:20:55.1 6:45  38  1/16 35-39  
18    378 Jennifer Rolan          F      Rockaway Park      0:21:00.0 6:46  20  2/15 20-24  
19    515 S. Muccini              F      Little Neck        0:21:00.3 6:46  12  1/8 11-14   
20    504 Patrick Engle           M      Bellmore           0:21:03.3 6:47  56  1/20 55-59  
21    394 James Murray            M      Holtsville         0:21:12.7 6:50  48  1/33 45-49  
22    537 Hector Jaramillo        M      Baldwin            0:21:15.1 6:51  43  1/16 40-44  
23    387 Ryan Morimando          M      Bay Shore          0:21:18.2 6:52  29  2/9 25-29   
24    400 Jessica Lester          F      Long Beach         0:21:25.5 6:55  24  3/15 20-24  
25    503 Kevin McPadden          M      East Islip         0:21:26.0 6:55  58  3 LAW       
26    285 Armando Urbina          M      Roslyn Heights     0:21:26.8 6:55  37  2/16 35-39  
27    294 Glen Wolther            M      Jericho            0:21:28.0 6:55  57  2/20 55-59  
28    279 Maggie Tighe            F      Babylon            0:21:38.9 6:59  22  4/15 20-24  
29    316 Krista Rivera           F      Commack            0:21:43.2 7:00  20  5/15 20-24  
30    550 Ben Zilka               M      Wantagh            0:21:45.0 7:01  18  1/12 15-19  
31    328 Tom Biggers             M      Oyster Bay         0:21:54.8 7:04  52  1 LAW       
32    386 Christine Grippo        F      Locust Valley      0:21:55.0 7:04  34  1/21 30-34  
33    350 Travis Cooksey          M      Wantagh            0:21:59.4 7:05  16  2/12 15-19  
34    579 David Gleason           M      Mineola            0:22:04.6 7:07  33  2/13 30-34  
35    349 Justin Cooksey          M      Wantagh            0:22:05.2 7:07  18  3/12 15-19  
36    169 Yvonne Leippert         F      Coram              0:22:05.4 7:07  46  1 Top Fin   
37    514 S. Muccini              F      Little Neck        0:22:10.0 7:09  9   1/2 0-10    
38    18  Frank Borgi             M      Massapequa         0:22:13.9 7:10  51  2 LAW       
39    202 Danny Midgette          M      Bethpage           0:22:27.8 7:15  15  4/12 15-19  
40    37  David Coletti           M      Huntington Station 0:22:28.2 7:15  54  3 LAW       
41    1   Emel Lyndl Alegre       M      Jamaica            0:22:29.2 7:15  30  3/13 30-34  
42    336 Dennis McKeefery        M      Long Beach         0:22:30.1 7:15  35  3/16 35-39  
43    405 Pratap Amalraj          M      East Meadow        0:22:36.0 7:17  24  1/6 20-24   
44    383 Jacqueline Sweet        F      Babylon            0:22:36.1 7:17  33  2/21 30-34  
45    183 Peter Martin            M      Bellmore           0:22:47.8 7:21  64  3/18 60-64  
46    379 Lauren Rogers           F      Glen Head          0:22:48.3 7:21  19  1/21 15-19  
47    192 John McGary             M      Greenlawn          0:22:51.5 7:22  47  2/33 45-49  
48    347 Ed Grenzig              M      Wantagh            0:22:54.2 7:23  60  4/18 60-64  
49    101 Connor Galvin           M      Commack            0:23:01.8 7:25  19  5/12 15-19  
50    293 Michele Witte           F      Merrick            0:23:07.8 7:27  41  2 Top Fin   
51    317 Chris Zith              M      New Hyde Park      0:23:09.1 7:28  35  4/16 35-39  
52    209 Susan Murray            F      Hauppauge          0:23:12.1 7:29  50  3 Top Fin   
53    395 Billy Wilderman         M      Massapequa         0:23:13.9 7:29  14  1/3 11-14   
54    556 Marc Marescal           M      Ronkonkoma         0:23:25.3 7:33  34  4/13 30-34  
55    272 Kim Solamine            F      Syosset            0:23:31.1 7:35  57  1/15 55-59  
56    140 John W Johnsen          M      Rockville Centre   0:23:33.9 7:36  56  3/20 55-59  
57    143 Katherine Jones         F      Cape Coral         0:23:36.8 7:37  17  2/21 15-19  
58    211 Joe Ninesling           M      Amityville         0:23:38.4 7:37  59  4/20 55-59  
59    210 Thomas Murray           M      Hauppauge          0:23:39.7 7:38  53  1/33 50-54  
60    300 Bob Pike                M      Levittown          0:23:44.1 7:39  70  1/6 70-74   
61    53  George Darienzo         M      East Northport     0:23:45.4 7:40  47  3/33 45-49  
62    367 Lisa Corbett            F      Wantagh            0:23:47.0 7:40  45  1/27 45-49  
63    273 Maureen Stammers Janzen F      Huntington Station 0:23:51.5 7:42  48  2/27 45-49  
64    118 John Hanrahan           M      Baldwin            0:23:51.6 7:42  39  5/16 35-39  
65    135 Renee Holstein          F      New Hyde Park      0:23:54.5 7:43  47  1 LAW       
66    227 Dani Phelan             F      Wantagh            0:23:54.6 7:43  28  1/9 25-29   
67    95  Eric Fishon             M      Hauppauge          0:23:57.2 7:44  39  6/16 35-39  
68    79  Gina Duffy              F      Massapequa         0:24:04.0 7:46  47  3/27 45-49  
69    76  Ryan Donnelly           M      Austin             0:24:06.8 7:46  41  2/16 40-44  
70    127 Lesli Hiller            F      New Hyde Park      0:24:08.7 7:47  48  2 LAW       
71    185 Keith Masso             M      Mineola            0:24:09.4 7:47  27  3/9 25-29   
72    172 Kristyn Lineman         F      Ronkonkoma         0:24:11.6 7:48  36  1/23 35-39  
73    153 Joseph Kotak            M      Hauppauge          0:24:14.8 7:49  52  2/33 50-54  
74    61  Jerry Destefano         M      Bethpage           0:24:16.6 7:50  44  3/16 40-44  
75    370 Ana Kananagh            F      Long Beach         0:24:18.6 7:50  13  2/8 11-14   
76    384 Roy Lester              M      Long Beach         0:24:18.8 7:50  64  5/18 60-64  
77    371 Collette Kavanagh       F      Long Beach         0:24:18.9 7:50  38  2/23 35-39  
78    199 Bob McVetty             M      Westbury           0:24:22.8 7:52  72  2/6 70-74   
79    132 Alan Hlavenka           M      Seaford            0:24:25.3 7:53  54  3/33 50-54  
80    173 Michael Lipetri         M      Bethpage           0:24:26.5 7:53  42  4/16 40-44  
81    574 Marcelo Lenarduzzi      M      Northport          0:24:37.4 7:56  45  4/33 45-49  
82    373 Mike Heyes              M      Hicksville         0:24:42.1 7:58  39  7/16 35-39  
83    85  Scott Fairgrieve        M      Mineola            0:24:43.8 7:58  63  6/18 60-64  
84    77  Cybil Donnelly          F      Austin             0:24:44.1 7:59  39  3/23 35-39  
85    189 Mike McCloskey          M      Rockville Centre   0:24:48.3 8:00  45  5/33 45-49  
86    99  Steven Frieldland       M      Great Neck         0:24:51.4 8:01  50  4/33 50-54  
87    311 Tara Riordan            F      Merrick            0:24:52.5 8:01  18  3/21 15-19  
88    277 Jenny Tesoriero         F      East Meadow        0:24:54.0 8:02  43  1/28 40-44  
89    346 Sean Fanning            M      Wantagh            0:25:00.5 8:04  28  4/9 25-29   
90    170 Justin Lenz             M      Ocean Beach        0:25:07.0 8:06  50  5/33 50-54  
91    255 Nicholas Russo          M      Farmingdale        0:25:09.5 8:07  20  2/6 20-24   
92    253 John Russo              M      Farmingdale        0:25:09.9 8:07  14  2/3 11-14   
93    525 Joseph Marinello        M      Lindenhurst        0:25:16.1 8:09  44  5/16 40-44  
94    136 Kristin Horstman        F      Cave Creek         0:25:19.8 8:10  32  3/21 30-34  
95    65  Nicole Dinatale         F      Farmingdale        0:25:29.0 8:13  30  4/21 30-34  
96    526 Timothy Rooney          M      Massapequa         0:25:32.3 8:14  51  6/33 50-54  
97    501 Steven Gerardi          M      East Meadow        0:25:42.4 8:17  57  5/20 55-59  
98    591 Kevin Obrien            M      Babylon            0:25:43.3 8:18  43  6/16 40-44  
99    356 Michelle Brady          F      Massapequa Park    0:25:47.9 8:19  46  4/27 45-49  
100   338 Vlad Gradescu           M      Rockville Centre   0:25:47.9 8:19  17  6/12 15-19  
101   70  Camrlyn Dluginski       F      New Hyde Park      0:25:50.3 8:20  14  3/8 11-14   
102   297 Marianne Zacharia       F      East Northport     0:25:51.8 8:20  59  2/15 55-59  
103   29  Maura Carroll           F      Islip              0:25:53.4 8:21  54  1/23 50-54  
104   404 Danny Greenwald         M      Islip              0:25:54.0 8:21  45  6/33 45-49  
105   69  Thomas Dluginski        M      New Hyde Park      0:25:56.7 8:22  48  7/33 45-49  
106   585 Sunny Sherman           M      Williston Park     0:25:59.9 8:23  37  8/16 35-39  
107   301 Allison Bridges         F      Babylon            0:26:01.5 8:24  33  5/21 30-34  
108   259 Steven Schmidt          M      Bellmore           0:26:02.7 8:24  46  8/33 45-49  
109   234 James Polla             M      Northport          0:26:03.0 8:24  51  7/33 50-54  
110   592 Nelson Justinico        M      Queens             0:26:03.6 8:24  34  5/13 30-34  
111   570 Glenn Morse             M      Massapequa         0:26:06.3 8:25  65  1/9 65-69   
112   75  Amanda Dominguez        F      Hicksville         0:26:09.5 8:26  47  3 LAW       
113   78  George Drakatos         M      Bethpage           0:26:14.3 8:28  34  6/13 30-34  
114   286 Kevin Vahey             M      Bellmore           0:26:16.8 8:28  40  7/16 40-44  
115   176 Vanessa Lockel          F      Miller Place       0:26:19.3 8:29  37  4/23 35-39  
116   220 Nick Pandolfo           M      Commack            0:26:19.3 8:29  56  6/20 55-59  
117   569 Carly Howard            F      East Rockaway      0:26:19.4 8:29  18  4/21 15-19  
118   290 Mike Wisniewski         M      Huntington Station 0:26:22.1 8:30  33  7/13 30-34  
119   552 Katie Flannery          F      Massapequa         0:26:22.5 8:30  18  5/21 15-19  
120   551 Jim Flannery            M      Massapequa         0:26:23.4 8:31  54  8/33 50-54  
121   229 Kaitlin Phelps          F      Mineola            0:26:26.1 8:32  27  2/9 25-29   
122   104 Bryan Garland           M      Merrick            0:26:27.4 8:32  23  3/6 20-24   
123   121 Bryan Hart              M      Garden City        0:26:30.8 8:33  26  5/9 25-29   
124   298 Daniel Zith             M      New Hyde Park      0:26:31.3 8:33  33  8/13 30-34  
125   363 Michaw Vonnes           M      Stony Brook        0:26:39.3 8:36  45  9/33 45-49  
126   329 Robert Pemberton        M      Nottingham         0:26:40.7 8:36  58  7/20 55-59  
127   231 Anthony Piliero         M      Farmingdale        0:26:41.1 8:36  46  10/33 45-49 
128   315 Leonardo Rivera         M      Manhasset          0:26:42.0 8:37  50  9/33 50-54  
129   219 Vincent Oshaughnessy    M      West Babylon       0:26:47.1 8:38  53  10/33 50-54 
130   232 Edward Platt            M      West Hempstead     0:26:50.2 8:39  63  7/18 60-64  
131   179 Lynda Maniscalco        F      Patchogue          0:26:50.3 8:39  37  5/23 35-39  
132   313 John Patino             M      Seaford            0:26:51.0 8:40  24  4/6 20-24   
133   342 Anne Rosenfeld          F      Massapequa         0:26:52.0 8:40  46  5/27 45-49  
134   47  Susan Critz             F      Islip              0:26:53.8 8:40  56  3/15 55-59  
135   292 Gloria Withus           F      Brentwood          0:26:57.3 8:42  64  1/7 60-64   
136   565 Mark Maniel             M      Mineola            0:26:59.1 8:42  47  11/33 45-49 
137   582 Brian Alimena           M      West Sayville      0:26:59.3 8:42  55  8/20 55-59  
138   10  John Arnold             M      Massapequa         0:27:03.7 8:44  53  11/33 50-54 
139   402 Marty Meehan            M      Bay Shore          0:27:06.9 8:45  67  2/9 65-69   
140   590 Gina Ryan               F      Seaford            0:27:08.4 8:45  45  6/27 45-49  
141   523 Marguerite Perks        F      Bethpage           0:27:08.5 8:45  39  6/23 35-39  
142   30  Courtney Castellano     F      Bethpage           0:27:08.8 8:45  18  6/21 15-19  
143   137 Theodore Hughes         M      Port Jefferson     0:27:10.0 8:46  49  12/33 45-49 
144   509 Andrew Roche            M      Hicksville         0:27:10.5 8:46  63  8/18 60-64  
145   566 Oscar Castaneller       M      Bayside            0:27:16.1 8:48  36  9/16 35-39  
146   93  Brad Fine               M      Hauppauge          0:27:19.5 8:49  46  13/33 45-49 
147   575 Miriam Lenarduzzi       F      Kings Park         0:27:22.8 8:50  40  2/28 40-44  
148   60  Jaime Demaria           F      East Islip         0:27:23.2 8:50  36  7/23 35-39  
149   224 Antonio Patino          M      Seaford            0:27:23.3 8:50  71  3/6 70-74   
150   45  Andy Cristoforo         M      Patchogue          0:27:28.0 8:52  48  14/33 45-49 
151   138 Aileen Iorio            F      Bayport            0:27:29.7 8:52  24  6/15 20-24  
152   11  Daniel Badalament       M      Glen Cove          0:27:39.3 8:55  71  4/6 70-74   
153   48  Brian Cronin            M      Wantagh            0:27:41.1 8:56  51  12/33 50-54 
154   83  Vanessa Elbaum          F      Melville           0:27:42.4 8:56  52  2/23 50-54  
155   343 Greg Morley             M      Syosset            0:27:46.9 8:57  49  15/33 45-49 
156   6   Elizabeth Andrew        F      Westbury           0:27:48.8 8:58  32  6/21 30-34  
157   375 Eric Jr Zimmer          M      Saint James        0:27:51.9 8:59  39  10/16 35-39 
158   392 Cathy Papandrew         F      Lynbrook           0:27:56.1 9:01  50  3/23 50-54  
159   203 Stuart Millman          M      Kings Park         0:27:59.6 9:02  53  13/33 50-54 
160   146 Leonard Kaufman         M      Plainview          0:28:03.0 9:03  64  9/18 60-64  
161   67  Wendy Disilvestro       F      East Northport     0:28:03.2 9:03  46  7/27 45-49  
162   80  Ellen Dunn              F      Massapequa         0:28:04.9 9:03  46  8/27 45-49  
163   68  Joann Distler           F      Merrick            0:28:09.5 9:05  53  1 LAW       
164   40  Roxanne Conlon          F      New Hyde Park      0:28:11.4 9:05  41  3/28 40-44  
165   5   Lindsay Anderson        M      Glen Cove          0:28:24.9 9:10  61  10/18 60-64 
166   149 Caitlin Kerr            F      Lindenhurst        0:28:25.4 9:10  16  7/21 15-19  
167   120 Kasey Harrington        F      Seaford            0:28:25.6 9:10  17  8/21 15-19  
168   261 Tracy Seely             F      Copiague           0:28:29.8 9:11  42  4/28 40-44  
169   502 John Blosser            M      Greenlawn          0:28:32.3 9:12  49  16/33 45-49 
170   129 Ari Hirsch              M      Smithtown          0:28:40.4 9:15  40  8/16 40-44  
171   128 Amy Hirsch              F      Smithtown          0:28:40.4 9:15  38  8/23 35-39  
172   165 Jessica Lamura          F      Ronkonkoma         0:28:45.8 9:16  34  7/21 30-34  
173   167 Jeff Larssan            M      Hempstead          0:28:46.1 9:17  49  17/33 45-49 
174   555 Ann Garfinkel           F      West Palm Beach    0:28:46.1 9:17  44  5/28 40-44  
175   403 Thomas Kearney          M      Sayville           0:28:52.7 9:19  39  11/16 35-39 
176   354 John Murphy             M      Bellmore           0:28:53.1 9:19  45  18/33 45-49 
177   391 Doug Escher             M      Garden City        0:28:56.3 9:20  69  3/9 65-69   
178   49  Al Culmone              M      Massapequa         0:28:57.8 9:20  45  19/33 45-49 
179   110 Christina Giordano      F      Rockville Centre   0:28:59.0 9:21  38  9/23 35-39  
180   39  Shannon Conley          F      Bohemia            0:29:05.7 9:23  21  7/15 20-24  
181   66  Sal Dinolfo             M      East Islip         0:29:12.0 9:25  66  4/9 65-69   
182   4   Robert Anderson         M      Lindenhurst        0:29:15.1 9:26  44  9/16 40-44  
183   46  Christine Cristoforo    F      Patchogue          0:29:15.4 9:26  44  6/28 40-44  
184   531 Richard Soulvo          M      Levittown          0:29:17.1 9:27  25  6/9 25-29   
185   266 Michael Silvestri       M      East Northport     0:29:25.0 9:29  24  5/6 20-24   
186   188 Sean McCarthy           M      Port Washington    0:29:26.6 9:30  52  14/33 50-54 
187   288 Lauren Vandermaas       F      East Northport     0:29:28.0 9:30  24  8/15 20-24  
188   522 Steve Doucette          M      Hicksville         0:29:33.5 9:32  46  20/33 45-49 
189   352 Robert Montgomery       M      Hicksville         0:29:37.7 9:33  54  15/33 50-54 
190   517 Helene Kriegstein       F      Farmingdale        0:29:39.0 9:34  47  2 LAW       
191   218 Joe Orefice             M      Mineola            0:29:39.6 9:34  46  21/33 45-49 
192   190 James McDonald          M      Massapequa         0:29:40.0 9:34  67  5/9 65-69   
193   35  Ashleigh Churchward     F      Westbury           0:29:44.3 9:35  31  8/21 30-34  
194   216 Katherine Olofson       F      East Northport     0:29:47.1 9:36  23  9/15 20-24  
195   511 Angela Raccomandato     F      East Islip         0:29:50.3 9:37  48  9/27 45-49  
196   33  Marie Certa             F      Franklin Square    0:29:50.6 9:37  48  10/27 45-49 
197   3   Tammi Allegra           F      Oceanside          0:29:53.8 9:38  45  11/27 45-49 
198   237 Nicole Probst           F      Centerport         0:30:00.0 9:41  28  3/9 25-29   
199   184 Michael Mascioli        M      Merrick            0:30:04.1 9:42  44  10/16 40-44 
200   546 Jeiver Espinosa         M      Oakland Gardens    0:30:04.3 9:42  45  22/33 45-49 
201   82  David Eaton             M      Miller Place       0:30:08.8 9:43  46  23/33 45-49 
202   251 Harold Rowan            M      Commack            0:30:08.8 9:43  48  24/33 45-49 
203   516 Maryanne Langro         F      Hicksville         0:30:11.6 9:44  62  2/7 60-64   
204   541 Joey Arken              M      Roslyn Heights     0:30:26.5 9:49  52  16/33 50-54 
205   332 James Schneider         M      Lindenhurst        0:30:27.7 9:49  43  11/16 40-44 
206   510 Joe Roccomandato        M      East Islip         0:30:27.8 9:49  50  17/33 50-54 
207   119 Kathleen Harrington     F      Seaford            0:30:30.4 9:50  43  7/28 40-44  
208   56  Mindy Davidson          F      Massapequa         0:30:38.3 9:53  54  4/23 50-54  
209   382 Alison Celaya           F      Farmingdale        0:30:39.3 9:53  33  9/21 30-34  
210   381 Eric Forach             M      Massapequa         0:30:40.0 9:54  34  9/13 30-34  
211   249 Donna Rosen             F      Woodbury           0:30:41.1 9:54  58  4/15 55-59  
212   372 Jessica Pandolfe        F      Commack            0:30:41.5 9:54  18  9/21 15-19  
213   148 Timothy Kerr            M      Lindenhurst        0:30:41.7 9:54  55  9/20 55-59  
214   151 Laura Kluberdanz        F      Long Beach         0:30:49.1 9:56  50  3 LAW       
215   123 Julia Hasbrouck         F      Wantagh            0:30:49.6 9:56  17  10/21 15-19 
216   335 Cynthia Daily           F      New Hyde Park      0:30:56.6 9:59  53  5/23 50-54  
217   122 Robert Hart             M      Garden City        0:30:57.8 9:59  60  11/18 60-64 
218   518 Judy Innella            F      Commack            0:30:59.9 10:00 53  6/23 50-54  
219   564 Stephen Heilbron        M      Long Beach         0:31:00.3 10:00 40  12/16 40-44 
220   519 Tony Innella            M      Commack            0:31:03.1 10:01 51  18/33 50-54 
221   213 Michael Ogazon          M      Garden City        0:31:03.5 10:01 73  5/6 70-74   
222   535 Lisa Barry              F      Rockville Centre   0:31:06.0 10:02 47  12/27 45-49 
223   243 Robert Rescigno Jr      M      Williston Park     0:31:06.3 10:02 36  12/16 35-39 
224   534 Allie Barry             F      Rockville Centre   0:31:06.7 10:02 14  4/8 11-14   
225   318 Tracy Dobkin            F      New Hyde Park      0:31:12.3 10:04 42  8/28 40-44  
226   364 Holly Vonnes            F      Stony Brook        0:31:12.5 10:04 42  9/28 40-44  
227   20  Thomas Brandon          M      Wantagh            0:31:12.6 10:04 55  10/20 55-59 
228   365 J. Vonnes               F      Stony Brook        0:31:12.7 10:04 11  5/8 11-14   
229   578 Ken Duffy               M      Massapequa         0:31:12.8 10:04 64  12/18 60-64 
230   107 Tim Gibney              M      Bellmore           0:31:25.7 10:08 46  25/33 45-49 
231   206 Katelyn Moore           F      West Babylon       0:31:27.7 10:09 26  4/9 25-29   
232   331 Patricia Schneider      F      Lindenhurst        0:31:28.8 10:09 42  10/28 40-44 
233   334 Deirdre Bambrick Oriani F      Baldwin            0:31:37.4 10:12 56  5/15 55-59  
234   43  Charles Costello        M      Smithtown          0:31:37.9 10:12 39  13/16 35-39 
235   50  Alicia Culmone          F      Massapequa         0:31:45.3 10:15 40  11/28 40-44 
236   361 Christine Ingrisani     F      Wantagh            0:31:45.9 10:15 54  7/23 50-54  
237   247 Sandra Rivadeneyra      F      Merrick            0:31:48.3 10:15 31  10/21 30-34 
238   580 Jennifer Webber         F      Levittown          0:31:51.7 10:16 38  10/23 35-39 
239   351 Marc Babiut             M      Long Beach         0:31:52.8 10:17 29  7/9 25-29   
240   340 Dennis Dowling          M      Baldwin            0:31:52.8 10:17 60  13/18 60-64 
241   581 Jeffrey Gross           M      Manhasset          0:32:11.8 10:23 48  26/33 45-49 
242   263 S. Seltzer              M      Valley Stream      0:32:13.3 10:24 10  1/2 0-10    
243   28  Melinda Campo           F      Wantagh            0:32:18.8 10:25 16  11/21 15-19 
244   233 Victoria Polla          F      Northport          0:32:19.9 10:25 21  10/15 20-24 
245   304 Patricia Scibelli       F      Wantagh            0:32:21.9 10:26 45  13/27 45-49 
246   200 Kathleen Meyer          F      Seaford            0:32:22.0 10:26 44  12/28 40-44 
247   124 Mara Hayes              F      Wantagh            0:32:23.7 10:27 35  11/23 35-39 
248   325 Frances Dowling         F      Baldwin            0:32:25.2 10:27 60  3/7 60-64   
249   22  Karen Buck              F      Seaford            0:32:32.4 10:30 32  11/21 30-34 
250   549 Caryn Zilka             F      Wantagh            0:32:33.5 10:30 53  8/23 50-54  
251   130 Hildy Hirsch            F      Commack            0:32:35.0 10:31 52  9/23 50-54  
252   355 Dona Murphy             F      Bellmore           0:32:35.0 10:31 43  13/28 40-44 
253   282 Michael Toomey          M      Bellmore           0:32:36.3 10:31 56  11/20 55-59 
254   280 Kristen Timlin          F      Ronkonkoma         0:32:44.4 10:34 34  12/21 30-34 
255   573 Gemma Masterson         F      Northport          0:32:48.3 10:35 48  14/27 45-49 
256   246 Thomas Richardson       M      Bellmore           0:32:49.0 10:35 61  14/18 60-64 
257   126 Katherine Lettenberger  F      Saint James        0:32:51.9 10:36 44  14/28 40-44 
258   24  Kevin Byrne             M      Hicksville         0:32:56.6 10:37 64  15/18 60-64 
259   390 Alexis Santiago         F      Miller Place       0:33:01.8 10:39 30  13/21 30-34 
260   593 Gloria Benitez          F      East Elmhurst      0:33:07.5 10:41 57  6/15 55-59  
261   583 Mike McGowan            M      Hempstead          0:33:10.6 10:42 60  16/18 60-64 
262   357 Philip Brady            M      Medford            0:33:15.9 10:44 47  27/33 45-49 
263   152 Robert Koenig           M      Levittown          0:33:17.4 10:44 52  19/33 50-54 
264   571 Cfarlene Lyons          F      West Sayville      0:33:20.2 10:45 28  5/9 25-29   
265   236 Kevin Probst            M      Centerport         0:33:24.3 10:46 30  10/13 30-34 
266   327 Liz Dedomenico          F      Freeport           0:33:24.9 10:46 47  15/27 45-49 
267   164 Mary Lambros            F      Whitestone         0:33:25.8 10:47 47  16/27 45-49 
268   560 Joellen Elsener         F      Deer Park          0:33:30.9 10:48 56  7/15 55-59  
269   71  Brian Dobkin            M      New Hyde Park      0:33:32.8 10:49 48  28/33 45-49 
270   262 Stephanie Seltzer       F      Valley Stream      0:33:39.5 10:51 40  15/28 40-44 
271   393 John Meehan             M      Ronkonkoma         0:33:44.1 10:53 49  29/33 45-49 
272   344 Frank Carillo           M      Freeport           0:33:46.1 10:54 69  6/9 65-69   
273   114 Carlos Guerrero         M      Hempstead          0:33:46.3 10:54 54  20/33 50-54 
274   512 Lorraine Guyer          F      Bellmore           0:33:46.3 10:54 49  17/27 45-49 
275   396 Kelly Wilderman         F      Massapequa         0:33:51.8 10:55 43  16/28 40-44 
276   283 Maureen Traxler         F      Garden City        0:33:55.0 10:56 65  1/5 65-69   
277   34  Sarah Chiaramonte       F      Massapequa         0:33:56.0 10:57 38  12/23 35-39 
278   544 Terry Dunn              F      Seaford            0:34:06.6 11:00 35  13/23 35-39 
279   221 James Parker            M      East Northport     0:34:14.5 11:03 46  30/33 45-49 
280   508 Steve Gerson            M      East Meadow        0:34:14.6 11:03 56  12/20 55-59 
281   269 Rose Smith              F      Patchogue          0:34:14.9 11:03 16  12/21 15-19 
282   596 Val Benitz              M      East Elmhurst      0:34:23.1 11:05 32  11/13 30-34 
283   226 Christophr Pesci        M      Manorville         0:34:25.1 11:06 38  14/16 35-39 
284   274 Samantha Stanton        F      Bellmore           0:34:25.4 11:06 27  6/9 25-29   
285   2   Frank Allaire           M      Seaford            0:34:28.2 11:07 62  17/18 60-64 
286   548 Yolima Zulvaga          F      New York           0:34:29.2 11:07 43  17/28 40-44 
287   348 Jerry Cooksy            M      Wantagh            0:34:42.7 11:12 50  21/33 50-54 
288   14  Gigi Becker             F      Huntington Station 0:34:43.2 11:12 40  18/28 40-44 
289   230 David Philippi          M      Cambria Heights    0:34:44.8 11:12 59  13/20 55-59 
290   529 Barbara Ronzetti        F      East Northport     0:34:47.4 11:13 58  8/15 55-59  
291   268 Leah Smith              F      Lindenhurst        0:34:50.3 11:14 19  13/21 15-19 
292   278 Karen Thompson          F      Garden City        0:34:52.8 11:15 45  18/27 45-49 
293   96  Donald Fleck            M      Carle Place        0:34:53.1 11:15 34  12/13 30-34 
294   341 Richard Rosenfeld       M      Massapequa         0:34:54.1 11:15 55  14/20 55-59 
295   563 Daniel Herrera          M      Levittown          0:35:00.8 11:17 41  13/16 40-44 
296   589 Dillon Pugh             M      Massapequa Park    0:35:16.8 11:23 21  6/6 20-24   
297   239 Michael Randone         M      Seaford            0:35:18.0 11:23 41  14/16 40-44 
298   258 Janet Scheiner          F      Old Bethpage       0:35:20.0 11:24 45  19/27 45-49 
299   100 Steven Frierman         M      Plainview          0:35:20.1 11:24 50  22/33 50-54 
300   257 Adam Scheiner           M      Old Bethpage       0:35:20.1 11:24 50  23/33 50-54 
301   194 Kaitlin McLaughlin      F      Rockville Centre   0:35:22.5 11:25 21  11/15 20-24 
302   134 Rochelle Holden         F      Westbury           0:35:23.7 11:25 60  4/7 60-64   
303   88  Helene Field            F      Babylon            0:35:26.1 11:26 51  10/23 50-54 
304   17  Joanne Blum             F      Kings Park         0:35:27.3 11:26 37  14/23 35-39 
305   265 Kathy Sheridan          F      East Northport     0:35:30.8 11:27 58  9/15 55-59  
306   12  Kristin Barnes          F      Ronkonkoma         0:35:33.2 11:28 34  14/21 30-34 
307   271 Laura Softy             F      Bethpage           0:35:33.4 11:28 30  15/21 30-34 
308   240 Kristen Randone         F      Seaford            0:35:47.5 11:33 39  15/23 35-39 
309   36  Chris Cleary            M      Mineola            0:36:00.2 11:37 53  24/33 50-54 
310   228 Casey Phelan            F      Wantagh            0:36:03.4 11:38 58  10/15 55-59 
311   87  Nicole Field            F      Babylon            0:36:12.4 11:41 25  7/9 25-29   
312   270 Heather Softy           F      Bethpage           0:36:15.3 11:42 32  16/21 30-34 
313   533 Lorraine Gruenfelder    F      Levittown          0:36:15.9 11:42 60  5/7 60-64   
314   333 Dana Kennedy            F      Lindenhurst        0:36:22.6 11:44 17  14/21 15-19 
315   545 Shannon Fitzgerald Diaz F      Glen Cove          0:36:28.6 11:46 28  8/9 25-29   
316   187 Chris McCaffrey         M      Rockville Centre   0:36:30.7 11:46 47  31/33 45-49 
317   215 Mike O'Leary            M      Sayville           0:36:35.8 11:48 66  7/9 65-69   
318   197 John McLaughlin         M      Rockville Centre   0:36:44.7 11:51 50  25/33 50-54 
319   196 Jack McLaughlin         M      Rockville Centre   0:36:44.9 11:51 15  7/12 15-19  
320   284 Teresa Trovato          F      West Babylon       0:36:54.4 11:54 50  11/23 50-54 
321   57  Gregory De La Fuente    M      Hicksville         0:36:57.4 11:55 43  15/16 40-44 
322   16  Phil Berkowitz          M      Bellmore           0:36:59.0 11:56 54  26/33 50-54 
323   358 Kristine Ray            F      Lindenhurst        0:37:00.9 11:56 40  19/28 40-44 
324   81  Jennifer Eaton          F      Miller Place       0:37:07.5 11:58 40  20/28 40-44 
325   158 Austin Krasinski        M      Williston Park     0:37:17.4 12:02 13  3/3 11-14   
326   193 Eddie McGary            M      Mastic Beach       0:37:17.7 12:02 71  6/6 70-74   
327   538 Elaine Rossi            F      Bethpage           0:37:24.6 12:04 53  12/23 50-54 
328   54  Lorraine Darienzo       F      Northport          0:37:27.5 12:05 65  2/5 65-69   
329   26  Christopher Califano    M      Wantagh            0:37:30.9 12:06 15  8/12 15-19  
330   115 Gabrielle Guidice       F      Wantagh            0:37:30.9 12:06 18  15/21 15-19 
331   528 Tara Irving             F      Bellmore           0:37:36.9 12:08 39  16/23 35-39 
332   58  Kelly Decunzo           F      Massapequa         0:37:39.7 12:09 37  17/23 35-39 
333   160 Robin Labarbera         F      Bellmore           0:37:50.7 12:12 57  11/15 55-59 
334   59  Paul Dellacona          M      Bellerose          0:37:52.8 12:13 65  8/9 65-69   
335   398 Lester Deleon           M      Westbury           0:37:55.8 12:14 39  15/16 35-39 
336   397 M. Deleon               F      Westbury           0:37:56.0 12:14 6   2/2 0-10    
337   542 Vernon Sissons          M      Levittown          0:37:57.9 12:15 53  27/33 50-54 
338   553 Lena Pollich            F      Massapequa         0:38:03.8 12:16 19  16/21 15-19 
339   554 Adrienne Pollich        F      Massapequa         0:38:03.9 12:16 50  13/23 50-54 
340   51  Kristine Curley         F      Bellmore           0:38:06.5 12:17 45  20/27 45-49 
341   377 Diane Accordino         F      Wantagh            0:38:09.9 12:18 50  14/23 50-54 
342   161 Valerie Laforest        F      West Hempstead     0:38:11.4 12:19 35  18/23 35-39 
343   214 Victoria Ojeda          F      Lynbrook           0:38:11.5 12:19 36  19/23 35-39 
344   260 Kimberly Schutte        F      Huntington         0:38:14.9 12:20 41  21/28 40-44 
345   540 Paula Groothuis         F      Albertson          0:38:54.7 12:33 65  3/5 65-69   
346   112 Carl Grossbard          M      West Islip         0:38:58.6 12:34 75  1/2 75-79   
347   31  Jennifer Catalanotto    F      Seaford            0:39:10.5 12:38 31  17/21 30-34 
348   106 Matthew Gerson          M      East Meadow        0:39:14.4 12:39 19  9/12 15-19  
349   111 Gina Giorgini           F      West Islip         0:39:17.1 12:40 50  15/23 50-54 
350   19  Elizabeth Bove          F      Massapequa Park    0:39:20.3 12:41 28  9/9 25-29   
351   55  Kayla Darienzo          F      East Northport     0:39:27.4 12:44 21  12/15 20-24 
352   147 Shirley Kennedy         F      Lindenhurst        0:39:34.1 12:46 55  12/15 55-59 
353   264 Bill Sheridan           M      East Northport     0:39:38.2 12:47 58  15/20 55-59 
354   223 Darlene Paskiewicz      F      Oceanside          0:39:41.4 12:48 43  22/28 40-44 
355   562 Alyssa Destefano        F      Bethpage           0:39:51.4 12:51 14  6/8 11-14   
356   62  Christine Destefano     F      Bethpage           0:40:16.2 12:59 44  23/28 40-44 
357   362 Paul Hargrove           M      Garden City        0:40:18.3 13:00 68  9/9 65-69   
358   389 Ellen Caravella         F      Wantagh            0:40:20.1 13:01 49  21/27 45-49 
359   281 Susan Toole             F      East Rockaway      0:40:28.0 13:03 35  20/23 35-39 
360   376 Warren Vandewater       M      Bellmore           0:40:36.2 13:06 60  18/18 60-64 
361   44  Kimberly Costello       F      Smithtown          0:40:36.8 13:06 39  21/23 35-39 
362   353 Yvonne Perno            F      Wantagh            0:40:39.6 13:07 61  6/7 60-64   
363   84  Linda Fairgrieve        F      Mineola            0:40:42.3 13:08 60  7/7 60-64   
364   312 Megan Riordan           F      Merrick            0:40:43.1 13:08 46  22/27 45-49 
365   8   Nick Angerame           M      Bayville           0:40:45.2 13:09 25  8/9 25-29   
366   7   John Angerame           M      Bayville           0:40:45.4 13:09 56  16/20 55-59 
367   248 Megan Rodahan           F      Wantagh            0:40:51.4 13:11 30  18/21 30-34 
368   275 Kathryn Stevens         F      Wantagh            0:40:51.6 13:11 32  19/21 30-34 
369   155 Gary Krasinski          M      Williston Park     0:40:57.1 13:13 50  28/33 50-54 
370   330 Mathew Pemberton        M      Glen Cove          0:41:25.0 13:22 15  10/12 15-19 
371   547 Ana Espinosa            F      Oakland Gardens    0:41:38.3 13:26 43  24/28 40-44 
372   388 Dave Kohrumel           M      Melville           0:41:44.0 13:28 56  17/20 55-59 
373   212 Beth Nugent             F      Glen Cove          0:41:45.3 13:28 52  16/23 50-54 
374   252 Loriann Rung            F      Oceanside          0:42:00.4 13:33 47  23/27 45-49 
375   113 Joe Guardino            M      Williston Park     0:42:11.9 13:36 75  2/2 75-79   
376   97  Melba Fong-Lee          F      Hempstead          0:42:40.2 13:46 42  25/28 40-44 
377   98  Barbara Friel           F      Center Moriches    0:42:47.6 13:48 57  13/15 55-59 
378   108 Colleen Gibney          F      Bellmore           0:43:19.2 13:58 40  26/28 40-44 
379   291 Patrice Wissman         F      Massapequa Park    0:43:50.6 14:08 58  14/15 55-59 
380   287 Diane Van Bremmer       F      Glen Cove          0:44:00.2 14:12 51  17/23 50-54 
381   321 Olivia Johnson          F      Kings Park         0:44:15.3 14:16 13  7/8 11-14   
382   322 Rick Johnson            M      Kings Park         0:44:18.0 14:17 57  18/20 55-59 
383   323 L. Murphy               M      Long Beach         0:44:46.5 14:26 7   2/2 0-10    
384   324 Elizabeth Murphu        F      Long Beach         0:44:47.1 14:27 38  22/23 35-39 
385   539 Amanda Schmaeling       F      Smithtown          0:44:47.3 14:27 21  13/15 20-24 
386   306 John Schmaeling         M      Smithtown          0:44:47.4 14:27 51  29/33 50-54 
387   584 Joseph Barbieri         M      Seaford            0:44:47.8 14:27 54  30/33 50-54 
388   305 Kelly Schmaeling        F      Smithtown          0:44:49.2 14:27 17  17/21 15-19 
389   145 Krista Kasprzak         F      West Babylon       0:44:52.9 14:28 43  27/28 40-44 
390   139 Diane Jacobsen          F      Farmingdale        0:44:54.3 14:29 65  4/5 65-69   
391   195 Taylor McLaughlin       F      Rockville Centre   0:45:05.2 14:33 18  18/21 15-19 
392   586 Mary McLaughlin         F      Rockville Centre   0:45:06.1 14:33 48  24/27 45-49 
393   524 Brian Judson            M      Wantagh            0:45:06.7 14:33 40  16/16 40-44 
394   527 Gary Farley             M      Massapequa         0:45:06.7 14:33 33  13/13 30-34 
395   102 Kiersten Galvin         M      Commack            0:45:14.4 14:35 15  11/12 15-19 
396   507 Janet Gallagher         F      Seaford            0:46:03.0 14:51 52  18/23 50-54 
397   506 Gary Fujarski           M      Seaford            0:46:03.3 14:51 50  31/33 50-54 
398   576 Bailey McBrier          F      Manhasset          0:46:25.5 14:58 15  19/21 15-19 
399   577 Maureen O'Reilly        F      Manhasset          0:46:25.6 14:58 48  25/27 45-49 
400   181 Ron Marciano            M      Oceanside          0:47:21.6 15:16 59  19/20 55-59 
401   380 Rebecca Schmadling      F      Smithtown          0:47:24.2 15:17 23  14/15 20-24 
402   307 Gary Farley             M      Mineola            0:47:24.2 15:17 35  16/16 35-39 
403   337 William Kennedy         M      Rockville Centre   0:47:34.9 15:21 53  32/33 50-54 
404   399 Brianna Galvin          F      Commack            0:47:36.1 15:21 18  20/21 15-19 
405   103 Kevin Galvin            M      Commack            0:47:39.5 15:22 47  32/33 45-49 
406   235 Joann Polla             F      Northport          0:47:39.6 15:22 50  19/23 50-54 
407   244 Doris Reynolds          F      Amityville         0:48:08.0 15:32 67  5/5 65-69   
408   198 Kevin McQuillan         M      Amityville         0:48:34.9 15:40 58  20/20 55-59 
409   177 Caroline Loo-Lew        F      Fresh Meadows      0:48:54.9 15:46 52  20/23 50-54 
410   561 Katherine Dunn          F      Glen Cove          0:49:08.3 15:51 17  21/21 15-19 
411   587 Kathleen Bonilla        F      Hempstead          0:49:19.2 15:55 24  15/15 20-24 
412   567 Maria Bonilla           F      Hempstead          0:49:19.8 15:55 53  21/23 50-54 
413   150 Howard Kestenbaum       M      Plainview          0:49:29.6 15:58 83  1/1 80-84   
414   154 Diane Krasinski         F      Williston Park     0:50:38.8 16:20 47  26/27 45-49 
415   157 K. Krasinski            F      Williston Park     0:50:38.8 16:20 11  8/8 11-14   
416   557 Erin Bennett            F      Massapequa         0:53:25.1 17:14 32  20/21 30-34 
417   558 William Kitedell        M      Massapequa         0:53:26.2 17:14 29  9/9 25-29   
418   191 Millie McDonough        F      Bethpage           0:53:32.2 17:16 57  15/15 55-59 
419   168 Terri Lauricella        F      Sea Cliff          0:53:34.3 17:17 54  22/23 50-54 
420   27  Michael Califano        M      Wantagh            0:54:07.1 17:27 17  12/12 15-19 
421   25  Jackie Califano         F      Wantagh            0:54:14.4 17:30 45  27/27 45-49 
422   256 Sharon Salkewicz        F      Rockville Centre   0:54:43.2 17:39 41  28/28 40-44 
423   166 Sara Langon             F      Farmingdale        0:54:49.8 17:41 32  21/21 30-34 
424   368 Stacy Walters           F      Wantagh            0:55:49.0 18:00 37  23/23 35-39 
425   572 Mike Maher              M      Seaford            0:56:05.0 18:05 54  33/33 50-54 
426   339 Regina Chelune          F      Rockville Centre   0:56:08.0 18:06 53  23/23 50-54 
427   15  Frederick Benlein       M      Farmingdale        0:56:12.9 18:08 49  33/33 45-49 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.