NCPD Police Officer Memorial 5K Run

Mon August 12, 2019 East Meadow, NY 11554 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ========================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     462 Jonathan Schloth           M      Lynbrook            NY    US      0:15:37.4 0:15:37.1 5:02  22  82.8       1        M Open       
2     223 Ryan Heskin                M      Floral Park         NY    US      0:16:49.9 0:16:49.7 5:26  17  77.7       2        M Open       
3     661 Matthew Erman              M      East Meadow         NY    US      0:17:09.9 0:17:09.3 5:32  19  75.5       3        M Open       
4     46  Scott Burker               M      Merrick             NY    US      0:18:02.7 0:18:02.7 5:49  35  73.2       1        M 35-39      
5     632 Brian Crowley              M      West Hempstead      NY    US      0:18:09.4 0:18:08.0 5:51  44  77.5       1        M Masters    
6     477 Colm Smith                 M      Massapequa Park     NY    US      0:18:18.9 0:18:18.3 5:54  17  71.4       1        M 16-19      
7     619 Patrick Fiorillo           M      Brightwaters        NY    US      0:18:27.9 0:18:26.2 5:57  16  71.8       2        M 16-19      
8     222 Lauryn Heskin              F      Floral Park         NY    US      0:18:37.4 0:18:36.5 6:00  14  84.5       1        F Open       
9     186 Ray Giron                  M      Uniondale           NY    US      0:18:40.7 0:18:38.3 6:01  28  69.4       1        M 25-29      
10    638 Unknown Partic. 638        M                                        0:18:42.1 0:18:40.2 6:01                 1        No Age Given 
11    621 Katie McGrath              F      Oakdale             NY    US      0:18:47.1 0:18:45.3 6:03  33  78.6       2        F Open       
12    131 Matt Dunn                  M      West Babylon        NY    US      0:18:51.4 0:18:50.1 6:05  39  72.0       2        M 35-39      
13    203 Noreen Guilfoyle           F      Mount Sinai         NY    US      0:19:17.2 0:19:16.3 6:13  18  76.7       3        F Open       
14    368 Stacie Nadel               F      Glen Head           NY    US      0:19:25.7 0:19:24.5 6:16  20  75.8       1        F 20-24      
15    11  Maor Amar                  M      Great Neck          NY    US      0:19:40.9 0:19:38.4 6:20  17  66.6       3        M 16-19      
16    568 Fernando Sanchez           M      Deer Park           NY    US      0:19:52.7 0:19:50.4 6:24  15  67.7       1        M 11-15      
17    483 Charles Stanton            M      West Hempstead      NY    US      0:19:53.3 0:19:53.3 6:25  39  68.2       3        M 35-39      
18    662 Dylan Stearns              M      Massapequa          NY    US      0:19:54.1 0:19:52.5 6:25  19  65.1       4        M 16-19      
19    399 Kelly Perno-grosser        F      Seaford             NY    US      0:20:00.6 0:19:58.7 6:27  37  74.7       1        F 35-39      
20    542 Vladimir Aronsky           M      Bellmore                          0:20:00.8 0:19:57.9 6:26  42  69.4       2        M Masters    
21    654 Robert Votruba             M      Garden City                       0:20:01.8 0:19:58.7 6:27  46  71.4       3        M Masters    
22    232 Alanna Hollborn            F      Islip Terrace       NY    US      0:20:19.3 0:20:14.4 6:32  30  72.7       1        F 30-34      
23    452 anthony ruiz               M      Jamaica             NY    US      0:20:30.3 0:20:27.9 6:36  57  75.9       1        M 55-59      
24    567 Emanuel Sanchez            M      Deer Park           NY    US      0:20:30.4 0:20:27.7 6:36  15  65.6       2        M 11-15      
25    150 Liz Fernandez              F      Rockville Centre    NY    US      0:20:43.2 0:20:41.0 6:40  39  72.7       2        F 35-39      
26    209 Aidan Harrigan             M      Ronkonkoma          NY    US      0:20:51.4 0:20:48.8 6:43  14  65.7       3        M 11-15      
27    264 Greg Klimaytis             M      Ridgewood           NY    US      0:20:55.9 0:20:54.3 6:45  42  66.2       1        M 40-44      
28    901 Bradley Smith              M      Plainview           NY    US      0:21:02.6 0:20:57.6 6:46  38  64.2       4        M 35-39      
29    549 Leiba Rimler               F      Brooklyn            NY    US      0:21:02.8 0:20:59.1 6:46  33  70.3       2        F 30-34      
30    955 John Greene                M      Dix Hills           NY    US      0:21:09.7 0:21:07.3 6:49  57  73.5       2        M 55-59      
31    363 Carin Murtha               F      saint james         NY    US      0:21:15.8 0:21:12.6 6:51  41  71.7       1        F Masters    
32    911 Walter bryant              M      Queens Village      NY    US      0:21:15.8 0:21:13.1 6:51  26  60.9       2        M 25-29      
33    657 L. Recio                   M      Bellerose           NY    US      0:21:17.4 0:21:15.3 6:51  9   76.4       1        M 1-10       
34    324 Bill Mazza                 M      W. Gilgo Beach      NY    US      0:21:46.5 0:21:45.0 7:01  56  70.8       3        M 55-59      
35    922 Sergio Nicolosi            M      Garden City         NY    US      0:21:54.8 0:21:47.8 7:02  41  63.1       2        M 40-44      
36    688 Anthony Matteo             M      Manhasset           NY    US      0:22:18.6 0:22:14.3 7:10  57  69.8       4        M 55-59      
37    130 Annemarie Dunn             F      West Babylon        NY    US      0:22:19.4 0:22:14.5 7:10  37  67.1       3        F 35-39      
38    670 Chris Spira                M      Dix Hills           NY    US      0:22:23.1 0:22:17.4 7:11  32  58.5       1        M 30-34      
39    681 Al Zenie                   M      New York            NY    US      0:22:23.3 0:22:14.9 7:11  29  58.2       3        M 25-29      
40    677 Matthew Conroy             M      Melville            NY    US      0:22:32.4 0:22:29.3 7:15  49  64.8       1        M 45-49      
41    93  Kelrick Davis              M      Queens Village      NY    US      0:22:45.2 0:22:32.2 7:16  18  57.6       5        M 16-19      
42    384 Amanda Park                F      Hewlett             NY    US      0:22:49.6 0:21:46.0 7:01  38  68.8       4        F 35-39      
43    915 Richard Giron              M      Uniondale           NY    US      0:22:53.4 0:22:49.5 7:22  33  57.3       2        M 30-34      
44    655 Robert Smith               M      Northport           NY    US      0:22:53.7 0:22:51.6 7:22  50  64.3       1        M 50-54      
45    643 Riley Brennan              M      Merrick             NY    US      0:23:08.5 0:23:05.4 7:27  15  58.2       4        M 11-15      
46    234 A. Hopkins                 M      Franklin Square     NY    US      0:23:08.9 0:23:05.3 7:27  8   74.1       2        M 1-10       
47    201 Christine Grippo           F      Locust Valley       NY    US      0:23:18.2 0:23:13.3 7:29  38  64.5       5        F 35-39      
48    236 James Hopkins              M      Franklin Square     NY    US      0:23:24.6 0:23:20.2 7:32  14  58.6       5        M 11-15      
49    422 Leo Ramirez                M      Selden              NY    US      0:23:28.2 0:23:24.0 7:33  17  55.9       6        M 16-19      
50    527 Glen Wolther               M      Jericho             NY    US      0:23:33.2 0:23:27.2 7:34  61  68.4       1        M 60-64      
51    692 T. Ke                      M      Little Neck         NY    US      0:23:33.7 0:23:31.2 7:35  9   69.0       3        M 1-10       
52    960 Daniel Salerno             M      Merrick             NY    US      0:23:34.3 0:23:19.7 7:32  35  56.6       5        M 35-39      
53    305 Jimmy Maldonado            M      Wyandanch           NY    US      0:23:39.4 0:23:29.1 7:35  35  56.3       6        M 35-39      
54    176 Pamela Geisel              F      New York            NY    US      0:23:40.2 0:23:33.8 7:36  29  62.4       1        F 25-29      
55    585 Amanda Giannattasio        F      Glen Head           NY    US      0:23:45.1 0:23:37.7 7:37  19  62.3       1        F 16-19      
56    560 N. Mach                    M      Bellmore            NY    US      0:23:48.3 0:23:39.1 7:38  11  62.9       6        M 11-15      
57    606 Connor Ronan               M      Floral Park         NY    US      0:23:50.6 0:23:47.3 7:40  13  58.9       7        M 11-15      
58    475 Justin Smeding             M      East Northport      NY    US      0:23:52.6 0:23:14.8 7:30  18  55.8       7        M 16-19      
59    574 Meredith Haberfield        F      Smithtown           NY    US      0:23:56.2 0:23:50.7 7:42  17  62.7       2        F 16-19      
60    576 Jill Schleier              F      East Northport      NY    US      0:23:56.2 0:23:50.7 7:42  17  62.7       3        F 16-19      
61    686 Jessica Penoro             F      Mineloa             NY    US      0:23:57.4 0:22:52.8 7:23  36  64.9       6        F 35-39      
62    590 Dolores Doman              F      Dix Hills           NY    US      0:23:59.4 0:23:52.8 7:42  61  78.6       2        F Masters    
63    517 Mike Vulpis                M      Islip Terrace       NY    US      0:24:06.9 0:24:01.5 7:45  51  61.7       2        M 50-54      
64    665 Ryan Mulholland            M      Wantagh             NY    US      0:24:11.3 0:24:06.7 7:47  34  54.5       3        M 30-34      
65    589 Dee Vogt                   M      Huntington          NY    US      0:24:13.5 0:24:07.6 7:47  58  64.9       3        F Masters    
66    78  Daniel Cook                M      Lindenhurst         NY    US      0:24:18.6 0:23:54.4 7:43  27  54.1       4        M 25-29      
67    639 Brian Manghan              M      Wading River                      0:24:25.7 0:24:19.5 7:51  65  68.2       1        M 65-69      
68    659 Christine Gayron           F      Farmingdale         NY    US      0:24:29.1 0:24:24.5 7:52  40  61.9       1        F 40-44      
69    493 Jenney Tesoriero           F      Westbury            NY    US      0:24:31.4 0:24:24.2 7:52  47  65.4       1        F 45-49      
70    375 Carl O'Brien               M      East Meadow         NY    US      0:24:37.3 0:23:50.2 7:41  22  54.2       1        M 20-24      
71    612 Sandy McNulty              F      Rockville Centre    NY    US      0:24:38.1 0:24:30.3 7:54  42  62.5       2        F 40-44      
72    196 Michele Greenfeld          F      Garden City         NY    US      0:24:39.4 0:24:13.4 7:49  41  62.8       3        F 40-44      
73    547 Hank von Thaden            M      Bethpage            NY    US      0:24:41.4 0:24:36.1 7:56  66  68.1       2        M 65-69      
74    685 Joseph Maiorana            M      Shirley             NY    US      0:24:43.6 0:24:41.7 7:58  48  58.6       2        M 45-49      
75    596 Giuseppe Caronna           M      Melville            NY    US      0:24:54.2 0:24:20.9 7:51  30  53.2       4        M 30-34      
76    917 Karl Fassberger            M      Centerport          NY    US      0:24:55.3 0:24:47.5 8:00  58  63.2       5        M 55-59      
77    37  Kaitlyn Borndkamp          F      Garden City         NY    US      0:24:56.4 0:24:03.6 7:46  25  61.1       2        F 25-29      
78    512 Christine Van Guilder      F      Bay Shore           NY    US      0:25:03.9 0:24:53.5 8:02  40  60.7       4        F 40-44      
79    565 Vincent Beckerman          M      Freeport            NY    US      0:25:05.7 0:24:55.5 8:02  47  57.6       3        M 45-49      
80    693 David Gleason              M      Brentwood           NY    US      0:25:05.9 0:25:02.6 8:05  37  53.4       7        M 35-39      
81    274 Linda Koszalka             F      West Islip          NY    US      0:25:09.7 0:25:02.0 8:05  55  69.7       1        F 55-59      
82    675 Frank Borgi                M      Islip               NY    US      0:25:14.9 0:25:06.2 8:06  55  60.9       6        M 55-59      
83    132 Derrick Edwin              M      Lindenhurst         NY    US      0:25:15.7 0:25:10.3 8:07  40  54.3       3        M 40-44      
84    298 Jill Loveland              F      Long Beach          NY    US      0:25:15.9 0:25:11.7 8:08  32  58.5       3        F 30-34      
85    620 Joseph Fiorillo            M      Brightwaters        NY    US      0:25:17.9 0:25:11.7 8:08  51  58.8       3        M 50-54      
86    34  Anthony Bello              M      Oceanside           NY    US      0:25:19.5 0:24:11.4 7:48  26  53.5       5        M 25-29      
87    580 Steven Horowitz            M      Babylon             NY    US      0:25:20.9 0:25:02.4 8:05  50  58.7       4        M 50-54      
88    442 Erin Rode                  F      Garden City         NY    US      0:25:21.8 0:25:19.9 8:10  21  58.1       2        F 20-24      
89    336 NIck McNickle              M      Jackson Heights     NY    US      0:25:29.4 0:25:29.4 8:13  64  64.6       2        M 60-64      
90    407 Christopher Polanish       M      East Northport      NY    US      0:25:32.1 0:25:08.1 8:06  32  51.8       5        M 30-34      
91    511 Danielle Valentini         F      Floral Park         NY    US      0:25:32.2 0:24:28.3 7:54  35  60.5       7        F 35-39      
92    266 Charles Kobus              M      Port Washington     NY    US      0:25:39.7 0:24:46.9 8:00  20  52.2       2        M 20-24      
93    559 Melissa Castka             F      Bellmore            NY    US      0:25:40.1 0:25:30.8 8:14  40  59.3       5        F 40-44      
94    676 Eliana Themistocleous      F      Melville            NY    US      0:25:42.3 0:25:35.5 8:15  51  65.2       1        F 50-54      
95    579 Sean Amato                 M      Stony Brook         NY    US      0:25:46.6 0:25:03.7 8:05  19  51.7       8        M 16-19      
96    235 C. Hopkins                 F      Franklin Square     NY    US      0:25:53.2 0:25:49.0 8:20  12  63.5       1        F 11-15      
97    334 ROBERT MCINTYRE            M      Massapequa Park     NY    US      0:25:53.7 0:25:43.8 8:18  59  61.3       7        M 55-59      
98    578 Phil Grella                M      Glen Cove           NY    US      0:25:54.1 0:25:46.9 8:19  20  50.2       3        M 20-24      
99    650 Brandon Carroll            M      Massapequa Park     NY    US      0:25:57.4 0:25:30.8 8:14  18  50.8       9        M 16-19      
100   647 Matthew Carroll            M      Massapequa Park     NY    US      0:25:57.7 0:25:31.5 8:14  21  50.7       4        M 20-24      
101   178 Craig Gendjoian            M      Melville            NY    US      0:26:00.7 0:25:24.0 8:12  25  50.9       6        M 25-29      
102   92  Sarah Davidson             F      West Islip          NY    US      0:26:03.7 0:25:51.0 8:20  37  57.7       8        F 35-39      
103   158 Steven Forte               M      Bellmore            NY    US      0:26:08.7 0:26:01.5 8:24  59  60.6       8        M 55-59      
104   658 Gabriella Franza           F      Greenlawn           NY    US      0:26:13.6 0:25:06.9 8:06  27  58.6       3        F 25-29      
105   414 David Pulis                M      West Hempstead      NY    US      0:26:16.7 0:26:16.7 8:29  40  52.0       4        M 40-44      
106   351 Louise Mills-Strasser      F      Long Beach          NY    US      0:26:17.4 0:25:43.0 8:18  26  57.2       4        F 25-29      
107   146 brandon fernandes          M      Carle Place         NY    US      0:26:18.4 0:25:42.5 8:18  24  50.3       5        M 20-24      
108   431 William Richards           M      Islip               NY    US      0:26:19.7 0:26:10.8 8:27  36  50.7       8        M 35-39      
109   143 Patricia Farrell           F      Long Beach          NY    US      0:26:19.7 0:26:03.3 8:24  48  61.9       2        F 45-49      
110   496 Lisa Tomeo                 F      Merrick             NY    US      0:26:22.4 0:26:13.2 8:27  38  57.1       9        F 35-39      
111   610 Teresa Tribble             F      Garden City         NY    US      0:26:23.8 0:26:08.4 8:26  54  66.0       2        F 50-54      
112   125 Mark Doxey                 M      Oyster Bay          NY    US      0:26:25.2 0:26:13.9 8:28  54  57.8       5        M 50-54      
113   346 Josh Messier               M      Plainview           NY    US      0:26:26.6 0:25:31.0 8:14  40  53.5       5        M 40-44      
114   69  Billy Chmurzynski          M      Oceansidenside      NY    US      0:26:28.9 0:26:14.0 8:28  37  50.9       9        M 35-39      
115   954 Zachary Sogluizzo          M      Deer Park           NY    US      0:26:30.2 0:26:10.4 8:27  24  49.4       6        M 20-24      
116   575 Robert Schleier            M      East Northport      NY    US      0:26:30.9 0:26:30.9 8:33  49  55.0       4        M 45-49      
117   613 Thomas McManus             M      Bethpage            NY    US      0:26:32.9 0:25:49.8 8:20  44  54.4       6        M 40-44      
118   224 Matt Heubish               M      East Meadow         NY    US      0:26:33.9 0:26:22.0 8:30  24  49.0       7        M 20-24      
119   82  Barbara Cronin-Stagnari    F      Mineola             NY    US      0:26:37.5 0:26:17.3 8:29  56  67.2       2        F 55-59      
120   544 William Rodriguez          M      Central Islip                     0:26:45.4 0:26:33.7 8:34  26  48.7       7        M 25-29      
121   593 Kiersten Bartolotta        F      Sayville            NY    US      0:26:45.9 0:26:42.5 8:37  48  60.4       3        F 45-49      
122   959 Anthony Salerno            M      Wantagh             NY    US      0:26:47.6 0:26:32.2 8:34  63  61.5       3        M 60-64      
123   286 Jessica Langan             F      Floral Park         NY    US      0:26:48.8 0:25:44.2 8:18  31  57.2       4        F 30-34      
124   648 Tyler Stavis               M      Wantagh             NY    US      0:26:49.2 0:26:02.9 8:24  26  49.6       8        M 25-29      
125   577 Wayne Zwelgbaum            M      Bayside             NY    US      0:26:49.4 0:26:40.0 8:36  57  58.2       9        M 55-59      
126   355 Michael Morello            M      Plainview           NY    US      0:26:50.6 0:26:38.1 8:36  27  48.5       9        M 25-29      
127   545 Chris Knox                 M      Merrick                           0:26:52.5 0:26:32.8 8:34  23  48.7       8        M 20-24      
128   573 Jordyn Vonnes              F      Stony Brook         NY    US      0:26:53.5 0:26:29.1 8:33  14  59.3       2        F 11-15      
129   28  Alexandra Barry            F      Rockville Centre    NY    US      0:26:55.5 0:26:33.9 8:34  18  55.6       4        F 16-19      
130   641 Robert Bradshaw            M      East Meadow         NY    US      0:26:57.2 0:26:18.5 8:29  43  53.0       7        M 40-44      
131   183 Stephen GILMARTIN          M      Massapequa          NY    US      0:26:58.9 0:26:31.0 8:33  15  50.6       8        M 11-15      
132   252 Stephanie Katsaros         F      Garden City         NY    US      0:26:59.8 0:25:56.4 8:22  28  56.7       5        F 25-29      
133   271 D. Konur                   M      East Northport      NY    US      0:27:04.7 0:26:35.0 8:35  10  58.3       4        M 1-10       
134   597 Dean Neumann               M      Islandia            NY    US      0:27:09.2 0:26:48.8 8:39  60  59.3       4        M 60-64      
135   539 Ellen Greenspan            F      Mill Neck                         0:27:11.2 0:26:52.7 8:40  57  66.5       3        F 55-59      
136   666 Kevin Tims                 M      North Babylon       NY    US      0:27:11.4 0:26:41.6 8:37  40  51.2       8        M 40-44      
137   653 Val Maiale                 M      Westbury            NY    US      0:27:12.6 0:26:57.5 8:42  56  57.1       10       M 55-59      
138   353 Christopher Mongno         M      Deer Park           NY    US      0:27:13.6 0:26:25.9 8:32  35  50.0       10       M 35-39      
139   200 sara grieco                F      Locust Valley       NY    US      0:27:15.4 0:26:37.9 8:35  40  56.8       6        F 40-44      
140   369 Andrea Nerlich             F      Huntington          NY    US      0:27:16.7 0:26:33.8 8:34  41  57.2       7        F 40-44      
141   526 Mike Wisniewski            M      North Babylon       NY    US      0:27:17.5 0:26:45.9 8:38  38  50.3       11       M 35-39      
142   649 David Digiovanni           M      sea Cliff           NY    US      0:27:18.3 0:26:56.9 8:42  59  58.6       11       M 55-59      
143   163 Steven Friedland           M      Great Neck          NY    US      0:27:26.4 0:27:09.0 8:45  54  55.8       6        M 50-54      
144   540 denise mandolese           F      bethage                           0:27:28.2 0:26:49.3 8:39  42  57.1       8        F 40-44      
145   285 Kelly Lang                 F      Holbrook            NY    US      0:27:28.4 0:27:16.3 8:48  29  53.9       6        F 25-29      
146   607 James Gallagher            M      Garden City         NY    US      0:27:32.5 0:27:26.3 8:51                 2        No Age Given 
147   957 Robert Fuller              M      Westbury            NY    US      0:27:34.9 0:27:21.0 8:49  59  57.7       12       M 55-59      
148   306 Karen Maldonado            F      Wyandanch           NY    US      0:27:36.2 0:27:25.4 8:51  33  53.8       5        F 30-34      
149   599 Richard Rubin              M      Massapequa          NY    US      0:27:37.2 0:27:15.8 8:48  37  49.0       12       M 35-39      
150   284 michele lananna            F      Mineola             NY    US      0:27:38.6 0:26:33.1 8:34  33  55.5       6        F 30-34      
151   455 Lisa Sala                  F      Massapequa Park     NY    US      0:27:41.6 0:27:17.8 8:48  23  53.9       3        F 20-24      
152   126 Nicki Doyamis              F      Hempstead           NY    US      0:27:42.9 0:27:07.1 8:45  28  54.2       7        F 25-29      
153   245 Theresa Juva-Brown         F      Oakland Gardens     NY    US      0:27:46.4 0:27:40.9 8:56  34  53.4       7        F 30-34      
154   349 Nora Miller                F      Huntington          NY    US      0:27:51.4 0:27:26.1 8:51  20  53.6       4        F 20-24      
155   698 Jacqueline Nivet           F      Dallas              NY    US      0:27:52.4 0:27:25.0 8:51  48  58.9       4        F 45-49      
156   229 Alan Hlavenka              M      Seaford             NY    US      0:27:53.2 0:27:20.8 8:49  58  57.3       13       M 55-59      
157   598 Barbara Kuznetz            F      Islandia            NY    US      0:27:53.4 0:27:32.7 8:53  45  56.9       5        F 45-49      
158   3   Kathy Agricola             F      Levittown           NY    US      0:27:54.9 0:27:49.5 8:59  62  68.3       1        F 60-64      
159   557 Pamela Lee                 F      Syosset             NY    US      0:27:55.3 0:27:48.3 8:58  65  71.0       1        F 65-69      
160   228 Sami Hirsch                F      Commack             NY    US      0:28:00.4 0:27:46.3 8:58  21  53.0       5        F 20-24      
161   671 Dianne Scanlon             F      West Islip          NY    US      0:28:01.7 0:27:43.0 8:56  36  53.6       10       F 35-39      
162   74  Thomas Coll                M      Massapequa Park     NY    US      0:28:03.4 0:27:49.2 8:58  47  51.6       5        M 45-49      
163   347 Seth Messier               M      Rockville Centre    NY    US      0:28:10.4 0:27:14.8 8:47  43  51.2       9        M 40-44      
164   115 Wendy DiSilvestro          F      East Northport      NY    US      0:28:16.2 0:28:02.0 9:03  50  58.8       3        F 50-54      
165   682 Melissa Fumuso             F      Floral Park         NY    US      0:28:24.9 0:27:53.5 9:00  35  53.1       11       F 35-39      
166   139 scott fairgrieve           M      Mineola             NY    US      0:28:27.1 0:28:21.2 9:09  67  59.6       3        M 65-69      
167   140 Brian Fallon               M      East Northport      NY    US      0:28:28.8 0:28:12.8 9:06  56  54.6       14       M 55-59      
168   469 Karen Sica                 F      Floral Park         NY    US      0:28:32.6 0:28:00.9 9:02  33  52.6       8        F 30-34      
169   552 Mickey Parris              M      East Meadow         NY    US      0:28:36.3 0:28:00.9 9:02  37  47.7       13       M 35-39      
170   591 Marie Campesi              F      Garden City         NY    US      0:28:38.9 0:28:08.8 9:05  53  60.6       4        F 50-54      
171   370 Jennifer Nicastro          F      Floral Park         NY    US      0:28:42.8 0:28:05.3 9:04  27  52.4       8        F 25-29      
172   529 Roger Wooster              M      Seaford             NY    US      0:28:45.2 0:28:18.9 9:08  53  53.1       7        M 50-54      
173   697 M. Yoselomitz              M      Merrick             NY    US      0:28:48.5 0:28:36.0 9:14  11  52.0       9        M 11-15      
174   519 Ray Walsh                  M      Bronx               NY    US      0:28:52.1 0:28:21.0 9:09  57  54.8       15       M 55-59      
175   931 Dashmir Dalipi             M      Westbury            NY    US      0:28:55.8 0:28:44.9 9:16  39  47.2       14       M 35-39      
176   99  Sarah DeFino               F      Wantagh             NY    US      0:28:58.2 0:28:33.4 9:13  27  51.5       9        F 25-29      
177   182 JAMES GILMARTIN            M      Massapequa          NY    US      0:28:58.9 0:28:58.9 9:21  53  51.9       8        M 50-54      
178   480 carolina sorto-kai         F      Hempstead           NY    US      0:28:59.5 0:27:50.1 8:59  26  52.8       10       F 25-29      
179   699 K. Silverstein             M      Merrick             NY    US      0:29:00.5 0:28:48.4 9:18  11  51.7       10       M 11-15      
180   230 Thomas Hlavenka            M      Seaford             NY    US      0:29:05.6 0:28:32.7 9:12  23  45.3       9        M 20-24      
181   563 Nate Doss                  M      Massapequa          NY    US      0:29:06.2 0:28:20.5 9:09  51  52.3       9        M 50-54      
182   373 Bob Nordman                M      New Hyde Park       NY    US      0:29:07.4 0:28:58.0 9:21  71  60.9       1        M 70-74      
183   910 Andrew Dudek               M      floral Park         NY    US      0:29:08.2 0:28:45.6 9:17  58  54.5       16       M 55-59      
184   941 Karli Court                F      Ridge               NY    US      0:29:08.4 0:28:34.2 9:13  25  51.5       11       F 25-29      
185   584 Bob McVetty                M      Westbury            NY    US      0:29:12.7 0:29:01.3 9:22  76  65.6       1        M 75-79      
186   459 Jolynn Sapia               F      Islip               NY    US      0:29:13.3 0:28:52.0 9:19  56  61.2       4        F 55-59      
187   618 Scott Gutenberg            M      North Bellmore      NY    US      0:29:13.9 0:29:04.1 9:23  31  44.7       6        M 30-34      
188   594 Sari Goldberg              F      Babylon             NY    US      0:29:15.6 0:29:02.9 9:22  39  51.8       12       F 35-39      
189   595 Robert McKeown             M      Babylon             NY    US      0:29:15.6 0:29:03.1 9:22  47  49.4       6        M 45-49      
190   238 Carly Howard               F      Lynbrook            NY    US      0:29:16.9 0:28:57.7 9:21  22  50.8       6        F 20-24      
191   674 Maura Carroll              F      Islip               NY    US      0:29:20.7 0:29:12.3 9:25  58  61.9       5        F 55-59      
192   415 K. Pulis                   F      West Hempstead      NY    US      0:29:23.1 0:29:09.8 9:24  9   61.2       1        F 1-10       
193   367 Lloyd Nadel                M      Glen Head           NY    US      0:29:23.3 0:29:04.7 9:23  68  58.6       4        M 65-69      
194   416 S. Pulis                   F      West Hempstead      NY    US      0:29:30.2 0:29:17.7 9:27  11  57.4       3        F 11-15      
195   352 Shawn Momtahen             M      Bay Shore           NY    US      0:29:30.2 0:29:29.3 9:31  69  58.4       5        M 65-69      
196   951 Patti Drake                F      Lynbrook            NY    US      0:29:32.9 0:29:19.0 9:27  67  69.2       2        F 65-69      
197   344 MONICA MERO                F      South Richmond Hill NY    US      0:29:33.7 0:28:28.3 9:11  38  52.6       13       F 35-39      
198   64  Dean Chapman               M      Deer Park           NY    US      0:29:33.7 0:28:59.4 9:21  32  44.9       7        M 30-34      
199   253 Jayson Kaulesar            M      Freeport            NY    US      0:29:39.2 0:28:59.7 9:21  35  45.6       15       M 35-39      
200   919 Rosemary Jones             F      Babylon             NY    US      0:29:40.2 0:29:10.5 9:25  56  60.6       6        F 55-59      
201   350 Stuart Millman             M      Kings Park          NY    US      0:29:45.7 0:29:05.8 9:23  55  52.5       17       M 55-59      
202   8   Rosa Alejo                 F      Cedarhurst          NY    US      0:29:50.2 0:28:45.5 9:17  43  53.6       9        F 40-44      
203   905 Chris Alexander            M      Long Beach          NY    US      0:29:50.6 0:29:01.9 9:22  55  52.6       18       M 55-59      
204   656 S. Bonge                   M      Northport           NY    US      0:29:51.2 0:29:41.3 9:35  11  50.1       11       M 11-15      
205   906 Yvette Fuentes             F      Levittown           NY    US      0:29:51.8 0:29:37.2 9:33  47  53.9       6        F 45-49      
206   105 Jaime DeMaria              F      East Islip          NY    US      0:29:55.1 0:29:37.8 9:33  40  51.0       10       F 40-44      
207   958 Howard Rosenberg           M      East Meadow         NY    US      0:29:57.7 0:29:35.4 9:33  43  47.1       10       M 40-44      
208   634 John Dey                   M      Massapequa          NY    US      0:29:57.9 0:29:51.0 9:38  56  51.6       19       M 55-59      
209   592 Anthony Lalli              M      Yonkers             NY    US      0:30:00.4 0:29:19.6 9:28  13  47.8       12       M 11-15      
210   660 Diana Kelly                F      St James            NY    US      0:30:07.3 0:29:10.4 9:25  44  53.3       11       F 40-44      
211   603 Robert Costello            M      Westbury            NY    US      0:30:10.2 0:29:45.7 9:36  30  43.6       8        M 30-34      
212   89  Nicole Danyi               F      Baldwin             NY    US      0:30:15.4 0:29:17.5 9:27  19  50.2       5        F 16-19      
213   216 Christina Haubeil          F      Wantagh             NY    US      0:30:17.3 0:30:17.3 9:46  44  51.3       12       F 40-44      
214   478 Carissa Sorrentino         F      Oceanside           NY    US      0:30:17.7 0:29:10.5 9:25  25  50.4       12       F 25-29      
215   541 Michael Mandolese          M      bethpage                          0:30:23.9 0:29:44.6 9:36  48  48.7       7        M 45-49      
216   651 Dino Basso                 M      Westbury            NY    US      0:30:25.2 0:30:10.7 9:44  49  48.3       8        M 45-49      
217   689 Patrick Horan              M      E Norwich           NY    US      0:30:25.9 0:30:25.9 9:49  69  56.6       6        M 65-69      
218   314 Beth Marinis               F      Hicksville          NY    US      0:30:27.1 0:30:07.6 9:43  54  57.3       5        F 50-54      
219   177 Mandi Gellis               F      Freeport            NY    US      0:30:31.1 0:30:04.4 9:42  33  49.0       9        F 30-34      
220   437 Rob Roberts                M      Long Beach          NY    US      0:30:32.8 0:29:30.5 9:31  47  48.7       9        M 45-49      
221   921 Lori Polanski              F      East Meadow         NY    US      0:30:33.8 0:30:04.7 9:42  50  54.8       6        F 50-54      
222   156 MALLERLYN FLORES           F      Freeport            NY    US      0:30:36.1 0:29:30.4 9:31  35  50.2       14       F 35-39      
223   644 Kristin Leicht             F      East Meadow         NY    US      0:30:36.2 0:30:25.4 9:49  38  49.2       15       F 35-39      
224   448 Grace Roveda               F      Mineola             NY    US      0:30:37.7 0:29:31.5 9:31  53  57.8       7        F 50-54      
225   120 Donna Donovan              F      Holbrook            NY    US      0:30:44.8 0:30:31.7 9:51  55  57.2       7        F 55-59      
226   667 Jill Storms                F      Oceanside           NY    US      0:30:45.9 0:30:05.5 9:42  48  53.6       7        F 45-49      
227   391 Christina Pawlowski        F      Bellmore            NY    US      0:30:51.4 0:30:27.8 9:50  34  48.5       10       F 30-34      
228   254 Jackie Keane               F      Babylon             NY    US      0:30:54.7 0:30:12.0 9:45  21  48.7       7        F 20-24      
229   119 Justin Donath              M      Bellmore            NY    US      0:30:55.8 0:30:49.2 9:57  43  45.3       11       M 40-44      
230   91  Larry Davidson             M      Wantagh             NY    US      0:30:56.8 0:30:32.0 9:51  71  57.7       2        M 70-74      
231   84  norlan cruz                M      Westbury            NY    US      0:30:59.3 0:29:50.2 9:37  35  44.3       16       M 35-39      
232   319 michael mascioli           M      Merrick             NY    US      0:30:59.9 0:30:51.7 9:57  48  46.9       10       M 45-49      
233   425 Jacqueline Reed            F      Massapequa          NY    US      0:31:02.9 0:30:42.8 9:54  30  47.9       11       F 30-34      
234   474 Jennifer Smeding           F      East Northport      NY    US      0:31:03.1 0:30:24.6 9:49  47  52.5       8        F 45-49      
235   571 Unknown Partic. 571        M                                        0:31:04.4 0:30:39.1 9:53                 3        No Age Given 
236   522 Diane Wilde                F      Massapequa          NY    US      0:31:09.9 0:30:52.5 9:58  48  52.3       9        F 45-49      
237   282 Cole LaMartina             M      Stony Brook         NY    US      0:31:12.9 0:30:56.3 9:59  25  41.8       10       M 25-29      
238   441 Andrew Roche               M      Hicksville          NY    US      0:31:13.9 0:31:02.6 10:01 67  54.4       7        M 65-69      
239   161 Michael Freeman            M      Farmingdale         NY    US      0:31:15.6 0:30:53.7 9:58  45  45.8       11       M 45-49      
240   342 Melissa Mejia Norton       F      Bellmore            NY    US      0:31:18.5 0:30:45.6 9:55  39  48.9       16       F 35-39      
241   631 Kathleen Duffy             F      North Massapequa    NY    US      0:31:18.7 0:30:34.5 9:52  25  48.1       13       F 25-29      
242   625 Erika LaGrassa             F      Franklin Square     NY    US      0:31:21.1 0:30:56.8 9:59  35  47.9       17       F 35-39      
243   67  Nora Cherry                F      Bay Shore           NY    US      0:31:22.8 0:30:50.6 9:57  40  49.0       13       F 40-44      
244   98  Joseph DeFino              M      Bellmore            NY    US      0:31:24.4 0:30:59.1 10:00 62  52.2       5        M 60-64      
245   204 Anonymous Participant      F                                US      0:31:30.9 0:30:23.8 9:48  34  48.6       12       F 30-34      
246   669 Karen Wontrobski-Ricciardi F      St James            NY    US      0:31:33.4 0:31:00.2 10:00 50  53.2       8        F 50-54      
247   167 Jack Gaertner              M      Lynbrook            NY    US      0:31:33.9 0:30:56.6 9:59  14  44.2       13       M 11-15      
248   924 Richard Mahepath           M      Babylon             NY    US      0:31:39.1 0:30:41.5 9:54  43  45.4       12       M 40-44      
249   687 Chris Matteo               M      Manhasset           NY    US      0:31:43.7 0:30:45.1 9:55  42  45.0       13       M 40-44      
250   566 Amber Sanchez              F      Deer Park           NY    US      0:31:44.9 0:31:30.4 10:10 43  49.0       14       F 40-44      
251   113 Armand Diesso              M      Bay Shore           NY    US      0:31:45.7 0:31:22.9 10:07 41  43.8       14       M 40-44      
252   404 Rebecca Pitagno            F      Babylon             NY    US      0:31:45.7 0:31:22.8 10:07 27  46.9       14       F 25-29      
253   123 Fran Dowling               F      Baldwin             NY    US      0:31:45.7 0:31:30.8 10:10 64  61.9       2        F 60-64      
254   267 Alicia Koerner             F      Farmingdale         NY    US      0:31:45.8 0:31:21.3 10:07 31  46.9       13       F 30-34      
255   372 Allie Nigolian             F      New York            NY    US      0:31:46.7 0:31:19.8 10:06 34  47.2       14       F 30-34      
256   29  Lisa Barry                 F      Rockville Centre    NY    US      0:31:49.9 0:31:27.3 10:09 51  53.0       9        F 50-54      
257   538 April Tymecki              F                                        0:31:50.4 0:31:12.1 10:04 35  47.5       18       F 35-39      
258   554 Gary Plotkin               M      Plainview           NY    US      0:31:52.7 0:31:34.8 10:11 44  44.5       15       M 40-44      
259   556 J. Plotkin                 M      Plainview           NY    US      0:31:52.9 0:31:35.7 10:12 12  45.6       14       M 11-15      
260   426 Debbie Reilly              F      Massapequa          NY    US      0:31:57.6 0:31:29.3 10:09 51  53.0       10       F 50-54      
261   471 Rachel Silsdorf            F      Smithtown           NY    US      0:32:02.3 0:31:06.1 10:02 23  47.3       8        F 20-24      
262   588 Marie Iacobucci            F      Plainview           NY    US      0:32:02.9 0:30:55.1 9:58  27  47.6       15       F 25-29      
263   664 M. Breen                   F      Rockville Centre    NY    US      0:32:04.7 0:31:20.4 10:07 12  52.3       4        F 11-15      
264   663 Moira Breen                F      Rockville Centre    NY    US      0:32:04.9 0:31:21.0 10:07 48  51.5       10       F 45-49      
265   335 Jaclyn McKay               F      West Babylon        NY    US      0:32:05.3 0:31:21.9 10:07 22  46.9       9        F 20-24      
266   388 Darlene Paskiewicz         F      Oceanside           NY    US      0:32:06.2 0:31:43.8 10:14 47  50.3       11       F 45-49      
267   550 Richard Afanador           M      Garden City         NY    US      0:32:07.4 0:31:09.7 10:03 47  46.1       12       M 45-49      
268   50  Kevin Byrne                M      East Meadow         NY    US      0:32:07.6 0:31:58.4 10:19 68  53.3       8        M 65-69      
269   331 Stacy Mcgeechan            F      Levittown           NY    US      0:32:09.7 0:31:29.1 10:09 39  47.8       19       F 35-39      
270   263 Victoria Killeen           F      Floral Park         NY    US      0:32:10.2 0:31:38.5 10:12 33  46.6       15       F 30-34      
271   97  Elise Defino               F      Mineola             NY    US      0:32:12.9 0:31:47.7 10:15 56  55.6       8        F 55-59      
272   948 Dayna Newman               F      Rockville Centre                  0:32:13.3 0:31:15.1 10:05 18  47.3       6        F 16-19      
273   172 Katya Garcia               F      Hicksville          NY    US      0:32:16.7 0:31:12.0 10:04 22  47.1       10       F 20-24      
274   608 Felicia Mulholland         F      Dix Hills           NY    US      0:32:17.8 0:32:12.2 10:23 22  45.7       11       F 20-24      
275   609 Nancy McCabe               F      Stony Brook         NY    US      0:32:17.9 0:32:12.3 10:23 48  50.1       12       F 45-49      
276   338 Kevin McQuillan            M      Amityville          NY    US      0:32:23.4 0:32:15.8 10:24 63  50.6       6        M 60-64      
277   447 Donna Rosen                F      Jericho             NY    US      0:32:24.7 0:32:16.5 10:25 62  58.9       3        F 60-64      
278   212 Mikaila Hartigan           F      Babylon             NY    US      0:32:27.2 0:31:44.3 10:14 22  46.3       12       F 20-24      
279   66  Steven Chermak             M      Seaford             NY    US      0:32:31.1 0:32:28.4 10:29 64  50.7       7        M 60-64      
280   249 Annamarie Kaplan           F      West Babylon        NY    US      0:32:32.9 0:32:32.9 10:30 34  45.4       16       F 30-34      
281   17  TONY ARCE                  M      West Hempstead      NY    US      0:32:33.9 0:31:27.0 10:09 65  52.8       9        M 65-69      
282   220 Roxana Hernandez           F      Uniondale           NY    US      0:32:34.8 0:31:30.5 10:10 46  50.2       13       F 45-49      
283   258 Cynthia Keaveny            F      Merrick             NY    US      0:32:39.2 0:31:57.8 10:19 39  47.0       20       F 35-39      
284   516 Alexis Vulpis              F      Islip Terrace       NY    US      0:32:51.1 0:32:24.4 10:27 21  45.4       13       F 20-24      
285   467 Diana Shoichet             F      Levittown           NY    US      0:32:54.9 0:32:19.7 10:26 37  46.1       21       F 35-39      
286   26  Janet Bachman              F      Bethpage            NY    US      0:32:56.6 0:32:22.7 10:27 41  47.0       15       F 40-44      
287   534 Jacqueline Zambito         F      Lindenhurst         NY    US      0:32:57.8 0:32:17.6 10:25 29  45.6       16       F 25-29      
288   952 Kelly Zorn                 F      Wantagh             NY    US      0:32:58.4 0:32:26.5 10:28 27  45.3       17       F 25-29      
289   953 Jennifer Cohen             F      Atlanta             GA    US      0:32:58.4 0:32:26.6 10:28 27  45.3       18       F 25-29      
290   13  Mandaline Anderson         F      Uniondale           NY    US      0:32:59.2 0:31:52.0 10:17 39  47.2       22       F 35-39      
291   75  Toni-Ann Collins           F      Massapequa          NY    US      0:33:02.7 0:32:39.9 10:32 47  48.9       14       F 45-49      
292   219 Marie Heppner              F      Floral Park         NY    US      0:33:05.9 0:32:51.4 10:36 47  48.6       15       F 45-49      
293   515 John Vosseller             M      Kings Park          NY    US      0:33:09.2 0:32:21.1 10:26 49  45.1       13       M 45-49      
294   672 Natalka Fallon             F      Nesconset           NY    US      0:33:11.8 0:32:29.6 10:29 24  45.3       14       F 20-24      
295   188 Nicole Gnolfo              F      Farmingdale         NY    US      0:33:12.3 0:32:18.4 10:25 34  45.7       17       F 30-34      
296   479 ana sorto                  F      Westbury            NY    US      0:33:12.7 0:32:03.9 10:21 35  46.2       23       F 35-39      
297   943 Gabriella Cecon-Fallon     F      East Northport      NY    US      0:33:13.1 0:32:31.2 10:29 56  54.3       9        F 55-59      
298   227 Hildy Hirsch               F      Commack             NY    US      0:33:13.3 0:32:44.2 10:34 56  54.0       10       F 55-59      
299   438 R. Roberts                 F      Long Beach          NY    US      0:33:16.9 0:32:17.0 10:25 12  50.8       5        F 11-15      
300   315 Boris Markus               M      Jericho             NY    US      0:33:20.9 0:32:18.6 10:25 47  44.5       14       M 45-49      
301   521 Rick White                 M      Malverne            NY    US      0:33:22.1 0:32:54.2 10:37 60  48.4       8        M 60-64      
302   244 David Jones                M      Merrick             NY    US      0:33:22.3 0:32:42.7 10:33 45  43.3       15       M 45-49      
303   933 L. Dervisi                 F      Westbury            NY    US      0:33:22.9 0:32:36.2 10:31 12  50.3       6        F 11-15      
304   934 A. Dalipi                  F      Westbury            NY    US      0:33:23.1 0:32:35.3 10:31 11  51.6       7        F 11-15      
305   72  Helme Clavin               F      Lake Ronkonkoma     NY    US      0:33:23.4 0:33:01.3 10:39 71  64.9       1        F 70-74      
306   192 N. Gormley                 M      East Meadow         NY    US      0:33:24.2 0:32:48.7 10:35 10  47.2       15       M 11-15      
307   15  Jessica Antario            F      Carle Place         NY    US      0:33:25.1 0:32:18.4 10:25 23  45.5       15       F 20-24      
308   903 Jack Lynch                 M      New Hyde Park       NY    US      0:33:26.5 0:32:26.9 10:28 17  40.3       10       M 16-19      
309   904 Izzy Dernam                F      Floral Park         NY    US      0:33:26.7 0:32:27.1 10:28 17  46.1       7        F 16-19      
310   913 Joseph DePalma             M      East Setauket       NY    US      0:33:31.2 0:32:56.5 10:38 62  49.1       9        M 60-64      
311   902 Timothy Derham             M      Bellmore            NY    US      0:33:39.9 0:32:38.2 10:32 53  46.1       10       M 50-54      
312   586 Jaclyn Kodosky             F      Long Beach          NY    US      0:33:40.7 0:32:57.3 10:38 37  45.3       24       F 35-39      
313   498 Michael Toomey             M      Bellmore            NY    US      0:33:41.3 0:33:01.9 10:39 60  48.2       10       M 60-64      
314   605 Michael Ronan              M      Floral Park         NY    US      0:33:43.7 0:33:07.3 10:41 44  42.4       16       M 40-44      
315   273 Robert Kopetic             M      Glen Head           NY    US      0:33:46.4 0:33:00.0 10:39 47  43.5       16       M 45-49      
316   20  Joey Arken                 M      Roslyn              NY    US      0:33:47.9 0:33:32.5 10:49 56  45.9       20       M 55-59      
317   345 Diane Messemer             F      East Williston      NY    US      0:33:50.8 0:33:34.7 10:50 51  49.7       11       F 50-54      
318   551 Shannon Conley             F      Bohemia             NY    US      0:33:52.2 0:33:13.8 10:43 25  44.3       19       F 25-29      
319   147 Brooke Fernandez           F      Shirley             NY    US      0:33:52.4 0:33:52.4 10:56 18  43.6       8        F 16-19      
320   419 Lori Quinn                 F      Hicksville          NY    US      0:33:54.5 0:33:54.5 10:56 27  43.4       20       F 25-29      
321   124 Catherine Doxey            F      Oyster Bay          NY    US      0:33:55.5 0:33:41.6 10:52 56  52.4       11       F 55-59      
322   427 Kayla Rein                 F      Rockville Centre    NY    US      0:33:56.2 0:32:50.3 10:36 25  44.8       21       F 25-29      
323   45  Nina Burke                 F      West Babylon        NY    US      0:33:56.2 0:33:33.8 10:50 61  55.9       4        F 60-64      
324   440 Christine Robertson        F      Bohemia             NY    US      0:34:03.2 0:33:49.8 10:55 29  43.5       22       F 25-29      
325   418 Kaylin Quigley             F      West Babylon        NY    US      0:34:03.7 0:33:50.0 10:55 29  43.5       23       F 25-29      
326   417 Christina Quartararo       F      Deer Park           NY    US      0:34:09.7 0:33:09.3 10:42 39  45.4       25       F 35-39      
327   218 Mike Hengerle              M      Ronkonkoma          NY    US      0:34:10.4 0:33:34.3 10:50 38  40.1       17       M 35-39      
328   637 Gloria Martinez            F      East Meadow         NY    US      0:34:11.2 0:33:27.6 10:48 37  44.6       26       F 35-39      
329   270 JoAnn Kong                 F      W. Babylon          NY    US      0:34:13.1 0:33:56.9 10:57 60  54.6       5        F 60-64      
330   454 Jackie Sagesse             F      Smithtown           NY    US      0:34:19.6 0:33:10.0 10:42 26  44.4       24       F 25-29      
331   7   S. Ahern                   F      Smithtown           NY    US      0:34:19.6 0:33:09.7 10:42 11  50.7       8        F 11-15      
332   652 David Wood                 M      Babylon             NY    US      0:34:22.4 0:33:54.8 10:56 56  45.4       21       M 55-59      
333   928 Susan Bellantoni           F      Long Beach          NY    US      0:34:28.9 0:33:46.3 10:54 58  53.6       12       F 55-59      
334   389 James Patten               M      Wantagh             NY    US      0:34:31.7 0:34:02.3 10:59 72  52.5       3        M 70-74      
335   73  Kimberly Cobos             F      Brentwood           NY    US      0:34:34.9 0:33:30.3 10:48 29  43.9       25       F 25-29      
336   162 Fred Freutel               M      Valley Stream       NY    US      0:34:39.9 0:33:44.7 10:53 67  50.1       10       M 65-69      
337   76  Kate Conlon                F      Oakdale             NY    US      0:34:40.2 0:33:44.3 10:53 43  45.7       16       F 40-44      
338   141 Rocky Famiglietti          M      Levittown           NY    US      0:34:43.4 0:33:57.6 10:57 22  38.1       10       M 20-24      
339   102 Steve Delacrausaz          M      West Babylon        NY    US      0:34:46.3 0:33:55.9 10:57 49  43.0       17       M 45-49      
340   246 Jodi Kahn                  F      Great Neck          NY    US      0:34:48.7 0:34:40.3 11:11 56  51.0       13       F 55-59      
341   337 Megan Mcpartland           F      Levittown           NY    US      0:34:49.1 0:34:03.7 10:59 25  43.2       26       F 25-29      
342   4   brian Ahern                M      Smithtown           NY    US      0:34:49.5 0:33:38.9 10:51 25  38.4       11       M 25-29      
343   272 IREM Konur                 F      East Northport      NY    US      0:34:50.4 0:34:19.3 11:04 40  44.1       17       F 40-44      
344   6   Rosa Ahern                 F      Smithtown           NY    US      0:34:52.8 0:33:40.9 10:52 55  51.8       14       F 55-59      
345   927 Pat Bellantoni             M      Long Beach          NY    US      0:34:55.9 0:34:13.0 11:02 80  60.4       1        M 80-84      
346   914 Nina McCann                F      Wiliston Park       NY    US      0:34:57.3 0:34:13.6 11:02 47  46.7       16       F 45-49      
347   1   Marie Achatz               F      Massapequa          NY    US      0:34:58.4 0:34:44.3 11:12 61  54.0       6        F 60-64      
348   199 Lisa Gregorio              F      Franklin Square     NY    US      0:35:00.9 0:33:49.3 10:55 26  43.5       27       F 25-29      
349   679 Brandy Hueda               F      N Bellmore          NY    US      0:35:06.3 0:34:16.1 11:03 34  43.1       18       F 30-34      
350   151 Matt Fernando              M      Franklin Square     NY    US      0:35:08.1 0:34:35.7 11:10 31  37.6       9        M 30-34      
351   142 Samantha Fare              F      Franklin Square     NY    US      0:35:08.7 0:34:36.1 11:10 25  42.5       28       F 25-29      
352   453 gerard ruiz                M      Hicksville          NY    US      0:35:11.2 0:34:25.2 11:06 58  45.5       22       M 55-59      
353   510 Annette Uvena              F      Huntington Station  NY    US      0:35:15.6 0:34:37.5 11:10 39  43.4       27       F 35-39      
354   56  Debbie Cardillo            F      Manhasset           NY    US      0:35:20.4 0:34:43.5 11:12 63  55.4       7        F 60-64      
355   86  Theresa Curry              F      East Norwich        NY    US      0:35:20.5 0:34:43.6 11:12 51  48.0       12       F 50-54      
356   932 Dia Dalipi                 F      Westbury            NY    US      0:35:23.9 0:35:13.3 11:22 36  42.2       28       F 35-39      
357   96  Kelly DeCunzo              F      Massapequa          NY    US      0:35:24.6 0:34:30.2 11:08 41  44.1       18       F 40-44      
358   636 Candace Vanzant            F      Garden City         NY    US      0:35:26.6 0:34:16.5 11:03 32  43.0       19       F 30-34      
359   627 Joan Smith                 F      Garden City         NY    US      0:35:27.2 0:34:53.3 11:15 51  47.8       13       F 50-54      
360   194 Deeann Grappone            F      Bethpage            NY    US      0:35:27.6 0:35:10.2 11:21 63  54.7       8        F 60-64      
361   633 Nancy Clarke               F      West Islip          NY    US      0:35:28.2 0:34:54.0 11:15 49  46.8       17       F 45-49      
362   333 ERIN MCINTYRE              F      Massapequa Park     NY    US      0:35:28.7 0:35:17.8 11:23 51  47.2       14       F 50-54      
363   956 Erin Greene                F      Dix Hills           NY    US      0:35:32.1 0:34:49.3 11:14 25  42.2       29       F 25-29      
364   166 Hannah Gaertner            F      Lynbrook            NY    US      0:35:33.1 0:34:56.2 11:16 20  42.1       16       F 20-24      
365   623 Robert Anderson            M      Massapequa Park     NY    US      0:35:51.1 0:35:13.7 11:22 54  43.0       11       M 50-54      
366   55  Charlie Cardillo           M      Manhasset           NY    US      0:35:53.1 0:35:16.8 11:23 66  47.5       11       M 65-69      
367   694 Brian Gambale              M      Wantagh             NY    US      0:35:54.4 0:35:10.2 11:21 41  39.1       17       M 40-44      
368   433 Pamala Ricotta             F      Bellmore            NY    US      0:35:56.1 0:35:02.3 11:18 43  44.0       19       F 40-44      
369   357 Jessica Moreno             F      Lindenhurst         NY    US      0:35:59.9 0:35:19.7 11:24 24  41.6       17       F 20-24      
370   233 Alice Hollmuller           F      Bayville            NY    US      0:36:01.4 0:35:21.7 11:24 59  51.8       15       F 55-59      
371   185 Paul Ginocchio             M      Lynbrook            NY    US      0:36:05.1 0:35:49.9 11:34 41  38.4       18       M 40-44      
372   600 Daniel Badalament          M      Glen Cove           NY    US      0:36:09.6 0:36:05.7 11:39 75  51.8       2        M 75-79      
373   295 Denise Lira                F      Wantagh             NY    US      0:36:09.8 0:35:17.0 11:23 56  50.1       16       F 55-59      
374   918 Richard Steward            M      Bethpage            NY    US      0:36:11.1 0:36:11.1 11:40 54  41.9       12       M 50-54      
375   642 Laura Sullivan             F      Merrick             NY    US      0:36:11.4 0:35:33.1 11:28 45  44.1       18       F 45-49      
376   118 Leslie Dolan               F      Islip Terrace       NY    US      0:36:14.3 0:35:39.6 11:30 54  48.4       15       F 50-54      
377   307 Danielle Mallis            F      Mineola             NY    US      0:36:16.8 0:35:04.9 11:19 40  43.1       20       F 40-44      
378   231 Rochelle Holden            F      Westbury            NY    US      0:36:19.8 0:36:10.9 11:40 64  53.9       9        F 60-64      
379   277 Ellen Krant                F      Levittown           NY    US      0:36:21.9 0:35:20.0 11:24 42  43.3       21       F 40-44      
380   513 Pamela Vanzant             F      Garden City         NY    US      0:36:21.9 0:35:11.5 11:21 50  46.9       16       F 50-54      
381   173 Grace Gargiulo             F      Nesconset           NY    US      0:36:26.9 0:35:51.2 11:34 55  48.7       17       F 55-59      
382   410 Amanda Ponnwitz            F      Holbrook            NY    US      0:36:27.1 0:35:53.2 11:35 33  41.1       20       F 30-34      
383   916 Danie Sanders              F      East Meadow         NY    US      0:36:29.8 0:35:43.1 11:31 50  46.2       17       F 50-54      
384   543 Unknown Partic. 543        M                                        0:36:41.9 0:35:19.0 11:24                4        No Age Given 
385   536 Shari Zito                 F      Locust Valley       NY    US      0:36:48.2 0:36:10.4 11:40 40  41.8       22       F 40-44      
386   564 Justin Brown               M      Bellmore            NY    US      0:36:50.9 0:36:26.7 11:45 37  36.7       18       M 35-39      
387   528 linda wood                 F      Bellmore            NY    US      0:36:55.9 0:35:48.8 11:33 65  55.1       3        F 65-69      
388   602 Unknown Partic. 602        M                                        0:37:01.1 0:35:56.2 11:36                5        No Age Given 
389   691 Richard Martinez           M      Mineloa             NY    US      0:37:16.7 0:36:20.8 11:43 43  38.4       19       M 40-44      
390   400 Cariann Perretta           F      Long Beach          NY    US      0:37:26.2 0:37:02.6 11:57 50  44.5       18       F 50-54      
391   558 Rachel Cooper              F      Dix Hills           NY    US      0:37:28.9 0:36:39.6 11:50 34  40.3       21       F 30-34      
392   581 Alexiz Skelos              F      Merrick             NY    US      0:37:30.4 0:36:38.3 11:49 33  40.2       22       F 30-34      
393   582 Peter Skelos               M      Smithtown           NY    US      0:37:31.2 0:36:39.2 11:49 62  44.1       11       M 60-64      
394   332 Thomas MCGILLICUDDY        M      Glen Head           NY    US      0:37:35.4 0:36:49.5 11:53 52  40.5       13       M 50-54      
395   251 Denise Katsaros            F      Bethpage            NY    US      0:37:36.3 0:36:32.7 11:47 60  50.7       10       F 60-64      
396   377 Sharon O'Connor-Petruso    F      Port Washington     NY    US      0:37:36.9 0:37:08.3 11:59 57  48.1       18       F 55-59      
397   323 Tammy Mays                 F      Huntington Station  NY    US      0:37:39.3 0:37:12.1 12:00 53  45.9       19       F 50-54      
398   381 Jody Orso                  F      East Meadow         NY    US      0:37:43.4 0:36:35.3 11:48 59  50.0       19       F 55-59      
399   213 John  M Haslbauer          M      Port Washington     NY    US      0:37:54.2 0:37:32.7 12:07 57  41.4       23       M 55-59      
400   463 Brian Schriefer            M      Floral Park         NY    US      0:38:01.4 0:37:03.6 11:57 38  36.3       19       M 35-39      
401   945 Jeanne Barberis            M      Medford             NY    US      0:38:03.2 0:37:25.7 12:04 45  37.8       18       M 45-49      
402   107 Drew DeMasters             M      Westbury            NY    US      0:38:05.2 0:37:45.3 12:11 63  43.2       12       M 60-64      
403   106 Andrew DeMasters           M      Westbury            NY    US      0:38:05.2 0:37:45.1 12:11 28  34.3       12       M 25-29      
404   205 Danielle Hall              F      Elmont              NY    US      0:38:12.7 0:37:07.8 11:59 19  39.6       9        F 16-19      
405   428 Klayresse Reyes            F      Freeport            NY    US      0:38:17.1 0:37:11.8 12:00 29  39.5       30       F 25-29      
406   170 Natalia Galarza            F      Oceanside           NY    US      0:38:19.1 0:37:10.7 12:00 25  39.6       31       F 25-29      
407   148 Heidi Fernandez            F      Shirley             NY    US      0:38:51.1 0:38:24.5 12:23 48  42.0       19       F 45-49      
408   39  Maureen Brady              F      Baldwin             NY    US      0:38:54.1 0:38:15.3 12:20 22  38.5       18       F 20-24      
409   358 Marina Moreno              F      Freeport            NY    US      0:38:57.7 0:38:15.2 12:20 33  38.5       23       F 30-34      
410   402 Casey Phelan               F      Wantagh             NY    US      0:39:05.4 0:38:20.0 12:22 62  49.6       11       F 60-64      
411   103 Maureen Dellacona          F      Garden City         NY    US      0:39:06.7 0:38:35.8 12:27 69  54.0       4        F 65-69      
412   622 Michelle Cobos             F      Islip               NY    US      0:39:45.2 0:39:00.3 12:35 26  37.7       32       F 25-29      
413   278 Laurel Kretzing            F      Huntington Station  NY    US      0:39:54.7 0:39:14.7 12:40 58  46.1       20       F 55-59      
414   494 Katelynn Teufel            F      East Meadow         NY    US      0:40:22.7 0:39:43.5 12:49 28  37.0       33       F 25-29      
415   359 Caitlin Morgan             F      Babylon             NY    US      0:40:38.4 0:39:55.0 12:53 21  36.9       19       F 20-24      
416   376 Timothy O'Brien            M      East Meadow         NY    US      0:40:40.4 0:39:52.3 12:52 54  38.0       14       M 50-54      
417   198 Jaye Anne Gregorio         F      Franklin Square     NY    US      0:40:44.7 0:39:32.8 12:45 61  47.5       12       F 60-64      
418   152 Lauren Ferrara             F      Holbrook            NY    US      0:40:45.7 0:40:21.7 13:01 16  37.6       10       F 16-19      
419   128 Daniella Duci              F      Holbrook            NY    US      0:40:46.3 0:40:22.1 13:01 16  37.6       11       F 16-19      
420   317 Jennifer Martinez          F      Holbrook            NY    US      0:40:51.4 0:40:27.3 13:03 15  38.2       9        F 11-15      
421   680 Rebecca McDonald           F      Nesconet            NY    US      0:41:00.8 0:40:26.0 13:03 49  40.4       20       F 45-49      
422   912 Katie Whitmore             F      Bayside Hills       NY    US      0:41:34.6 0:41:01.0 13:14 29  35.9       34       F 25-29      
423   481 karina sorto-kai           F      Hempstead           NY    US      0:41:35.9 0:40:26.5 13:03 25  36.4       35       F 25-29      
424   684 Jeanna Lambert             F      Hicksville          NY    US      0:41:44.8 0:40:57.7 13:13 42  37.4       23       F 40-44      
425   683 S. Lambert                 F      Hicksville          NY    US      0:41:45.4 0:40:58.3 13:13 9   43.5       2        F 1-10       
426   308 Lisa Mann                  F      Ridgewood           NY    US      0:42:18.2 0:41:22.8 13:21 38  36.2       29       F 35-39      
427   104 Paul Dellacona             M      Garden City         NY    US      0:42:19.5 0:41:48.8 13:29 69  41.2       12       M 65-69      
428   562 Chris McCaffrey            M      Bellmore            NY    US      0:42:19.9 0:41:31.4 13:24 51  35.7       15       M 50-54      
429   16  Jenna Antz                 F      Franklin Square     NY    US      0:42:21.6 0:40:39.1 13:07 32  36.2       24       F 30-34      
430   197 anthony gregorio           M      Franklin Square     NY    US      0:42:26.9 0:40:44.2 13:08 66  41.1       13       M 65-69      
431   299 Laurie Luger               F      Floral Park         NY    US      0:42:28.7 0:41:56.5 13:32 31  35.1       25       F 30-34      
432   280 Robin LaBarbera            F      Bellmore            NY    US      0:42:29.9 0:41:44.5 13:28 61  45.0       13       F 60-64      
433   456 Kerry Santina              F      Franklin Square     NY    US      0:42:46.5 0:41:49.4 13:29 47  38.2       21       F 45-49      
434   361 Kathy Mullen               F      Port Washington     NY    US      0:43:02.7 0:42:39.3 13:46 59  42.9       21       F 55-59      
435   208 Vincent Hanrahan           M      Brentwood           NY    US      0:43:19.7 0:43:10.8 13:56 59  36.5       24       M 55-59      
436   262 Terry Khorassani           F      Port Washington     NY    US      0:43:21.2 0:42:53.8 13:50 58  42.2       22       F 55-59      
437   398 Yvonne Perno               F      Seaford             NY    US      0:43:23.4 0:42:33.9 13:44 65  46.4       5        F 65-69      
438   304 Teresa Lyons               F      Bohemia             NY    US      0:43:44.2 0:43:20.5 13:59 26  33.9       36       F 25-29      
439   436 Lisa Roberts               F      Long Beach          NY    US      0:43:49.7 0:42:48.6 13:49 48  37.7       22       F 45-49      
440   81  Deanna Correia             F      Westbury            NY    US      0:43:50.3 0:42:55.7 13:51 47  37.2       23       F 45-49      
441   32  Adria Bedell               F      Hicksville          NY    US      0:43:50.4 0:42:55.8 13:51 46  36.8       24       F 45-49      
442   294 Ben Lira                   M      Wantagh             NY    US      0:44:08.8 0:44:08.8 14:14 61  36.3       13       M 60-64      
443   134 Janet Escher               F      Baldwin             NY    US      0:44:38.6 0:44:00.2 14:12 48  36.7       25       F 45-49      
444   135 Jonathan Escher            M      Baldwin             NY    US      0:44:38.6 0:43:59.0 14:11 47  32.7       19       M 45-49      
445   434 Vicky Rienzie              F      Mineola             NY    US      0:44:45.1 0:44:30.8 14:22 38  33.6       30       F 35-39      
446   929 Franca Marasco             F      Westbury            NY    US      0:44:55.4 0:43:59.1 14:11 59  41.6       23       F 55-59      
447   930 Tom Marasco                M      Westbury            NY    US      0:44:56.9 0:44:00.6 14:12 61  36.5       14       M 60-64      
448   439 Summer Roberts             F      Long Beach          NY    US      0:45:12.4 0:44:12.2 14:16 15  35.0       10       F 11-15      
449   635 Walter Chmurznsky          M      Freeport            NY    US      0:45:19.3 0:44:38.1 14:24 76  42.6       3        M 75-79      
450   51  Shannon Byrne              F      Massapequa          NY    US      0:45:42.2 0:44:44.3 14:26 26  32.9       37       F 25-29      
451   601 Debra Stewart              F      Selden                            0:45:48.2 0:45:26.5 14:40 55  38.4       24       F 55-59      
452   35  Liora Ben-Sorek            F      Mineola             NY    US      0:46:06.3 0:45:17.7 14:37 50  36.4       20       F 50-54      
453   380 Janelle Olsen              F      Ronkonkoma          NY    US      0:46:24.2 0:45:28.6 14:40 38  32.9       31       F 35-39      
454   504 Claudia Umana              F      Amityville          NY    US      0:46:55.7 0:46:46.0 15:05 43  33.0       24       F 40-44      
455   615 Carline Montrose           F      Queens              NY    US      0:46:55.9 0:45:49.3 14:47 42  33.4       25       F 40-44      
456   70  Janica Lee Cicchetti       F      Lynbrook            NY    US      0:47:09.1 0:46:20.6 14:57 26  31.7       38       F 25-29      
457   506 B. Unverzagt               M      Islip               NY    US      0:47:10.2 0:46:18.8 14:56 11  32.1       16       M 11-15      
458   101 L. Delacrausaz             F      West Babylon        NY    US      0:47:15.4 0:46:23.1 14:58 9   38.5       3        F 1-10       
459   508 T. Unverzagt               F      Islip               NY    US      0:47:15.4 0:46:23.3 14:58 9   38.5       4        F 1-10       
460   241 Bert Jablon                M      Syosset             NY    US      0:47:27.7 0:47:10.0 15:13 91  64.5       1        M 90-94      
461   626 Barbara LaGrassa           F      Baldwin             NY    US      0:47:42.7 0:46:55.4 15:08 66  42.7       6        F 65-69      
462   202 Paula Groothuis            F      Albertson           NY    US      0:47:58.1 0:47:48.6 15:25 69  43.6       7        F 65-69      
463   925 Marie Sander               F      Lindenhurst         NY    US      0:48:12.9 0:47:24.7 15:18 31  31.0       26       F 30-34      
464   406 Hugo Polanco               M      Hempstead           NY    US      0:48:26.2 0:47:50.1 15:26 25  27.0       13       M 25-29      
465   507 Colleen Unverzagt          F      Islip               NY    US      0:49:01.6 0:48:10.7 15:32 42  31.8       26       F 40-44      
466   100 Alanna Delacrausaz         F      West Babylon        NY    US      0:49:01.8 0:47:56.9 15:28 45  32.7       26       F 45-49      
467   2   Robert Achatz              M      Massapequa          NY    US      0:49:14.7 0:48:15.3 15:34 65  34.4       14       M 65-69      
468   157 jeanne flynn               F      Wantagh             NY    US      0:49:18.4 0:48:17.0 15:35 52  34.9       21       F 50-54      
469   548 Mindy Davidom              F      Bethpage            NY    US      0:49:47.2 0:49:16.6 15:54 58  36.7       25       F 55-59      
470   617 Ronald Friedman            M      Centerport          NY    US      0:49:47.2 0:49:16.5 15:54 73  36.8       4        M 70-74      
471   408 Mike Polansky              M      Plainview           NY    US      0:49:47.2 0:49:16.4 15:54 77  39.3       4        M 75-79      
472   85  John Cunningham            M      Sayville            NY    US      0:49:59.4 0:48:58.6 15:48 42  28.3       20       M 40-44      
473   243 Kathleen Johnson           F      Bellmore            NY    US      0:53:03.9 0:52:00.1 16:46 37  28.7       32       F 35-39      
474   920 Glen Morse                 M      Massapequa          NY    US      0:57:07.7 0:56:16.3 18:09 69  30.6       15       M 65-69      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jonathan Schloth 462 22  1       M      Lynbrook NY US    15:37.4 
2     Ryan Heskin      223 17  2       M      Floral Park NY US 16:49.9 
3     Matthew Erman    661 19  3       M      East Meadow NY US 17:09.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lauryn Heskin    222 14  8       F      Floral Park NY US 18:37.4 
2     Katie McGrath    621 33  11      F      Oakdale NY US     18:47.1 
3     Noreen Guilfoyle 203 18  13      F      Mount Sinai NY US 19:17.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brian Crowley    632 44  5       M      West Hempstead NY US 18:09.4 
2     Vladimir Aronsky 542 42  20      M      Bellmore             20:00.8 
3     Robert Votruba   654 46  21      M      Garden City          20:01.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Carin Murtha  363 41  31      F      saint james NY US 21:15.8 
2     Dolores Doman 590 61  62      F      Dix Hills NY US   23:59.4 
3     Dee Vogt      589 58  65      M      Huntington NY US  24:13.5 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 638 638     10      M                        18:42.1 
2     James Gallagher     607     146     M      Garden City NY US 27:32.5 
3     Unknown Partic. 571 571     235     M                        31:04.4 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     L. Recio   657 9   33      M      Bellerose NY US       21:17.4 
2     A. Hopkins 234 8   46      M      Franklin Square NY US 23:08.9 
3     T. Ke      692 9   51      M      Little Neck NY US     23:33.7 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Fernando Sanchez 568 15  16      M      Deer Park NY US  19:52.7 
2     Emanuel Sanchez  567 15  24      M      Deer Park NY US  20:30.4 
3     Aidan Harrigan   209 14  26      M      Ronkonkoma NY US 20:51.4 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Colm Smith       477 17  6       M      Massapequa Park NY US 18:18.9 
2     Patrick Fiorillo 619 16  7       M      Brightwaters NY US    18:27.9 
3     Maor Amar        11  17  15      M      Great Neck NY US      19:40.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Carl O'Brien  375 22  70      M      East Meadow NY US     24:37.3 
2     Charles Kobus 266 20  92      M      Port Washington NY US 25:39.7 
3     Phil Grella   578 20  98      M      Glen Cove NY US       25:54.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ray Giron     186 28  9       M      Uniondale NY US      18:40.7 
2     Walter bryant 911 26  32      M      Queens Village NY US 21:15.8 
3     Al Zenie      681 29  39      M      New York NY US       22:23.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris Spira     670 32  38      M      Dix Hills NY US 22:23.1 
2     Richard Giron   915 33  43      M      Uniondale NY US 22:53.4 
3     Ryan Mulholland 665 34  64      M      Wantagh NY US   24:11.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Scott Burker    46  35  4       M      Merrick NY US        18:02.7 
2     Matt Dunn       131 39  12      M      West Babylon NY US   18:51.4 
3     Charles Stanton 483 39  17      M      West Hempstead NY US 19:53.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Greg Klimaytis  264 42  27      M      Ridgewood NY US   20:55.9 
2     Sergio Nicolosi 922 41  35      M      Garden City NY US 21:54.8 
3     Derrick Edwin   132 40  83      M      Lindenhurst NY US 25:15.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Matthew Conroy    677 49  40      M      Melville NY US 22:32.4 
2     Joseph Maiorana   685 48  74      M      Shirley NY US  24:43.6 
3     Vincent Beckerman 565 47  79      M      Freeport NY US 25:05.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Robert Smith    655 50  44      M      Northport NY US     22:53.7 
2     Mike Vulpis     517 51  63      M      Islip Terrace NY US 24:06.9 
3     Joseph Fiorillo 620 51  85      M      Brightwaters NY US  25:17.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     anthony ruiz 452 57  23      M      Jamaica NY US        20:30.3 
2     John Greene  955 57  30      M      Dix Hills NY US      21:09.7 
3     Bill Mazza   324 56  34      M      W. Gilgo Beach NY US 21:46.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Glen Wolther    527 61  50      M      Jericho NY US         23:33.2 
2     NIck McNickle   336 64  89      M      Jackson Heights NY US 25:29.4 
3     Anthony Salerno 959 63  122     M      Wantagh NY US         26:47.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brian Manghan    639 65  67      M      Wading River   24:25.7 
2     Hank von Thaden  547 66  73      M      Bethpage NY US 24:41.4 
3     scott fairgrieve 139 67  166     M      Mineola NY US  28:27.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Bob Nordman    373 71  182     M      New Hyde Park NY US 29:07.4 
2     Larry Davidson 91  71  230     M      Wantagh NY US       30:56.8 
3     James Patten   389 72  334     M      Wantagh NY US       34:31.7 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bob McVetty       584 76  185     M      Westbury NY US  29:12.7 
2     Daniel Badalament 600 75  372     M      Glen Cove NY US 36:09.6 
3     Walter Chmurznsky 635 76  449     M      Freeport NY US  45:19.3 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Pat Bellantoni 927 80  345     M      Long Beach NY US 34:55.9 


Male 90 to 94
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bert Jablon 241 91  460     M      Syosset NY US 47:27.7 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     K. Pulis       415 9   192     F      West Hempstead NY US 29:23.1 
2     S. Lambert     683 9   425     F      Hicksville NY US     41:45.4 
3     L. Delacrausaz 101 9   458     F      West Babylon NY US   47:15.4 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     C. Hopkins    235 12  96      F      Franklin Square NY US 25:53.2 
2     Jordyn Vonnes 573 14  128     F      Stony Brook NY US     26:53.5 
3     S. Pulis      416 11  194     F      West Hempstead NY US  29:30.2 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Amanda Giannattasio 585 19  55      F      Glen Head NY US      23:45.1 
2     Meredith Haberfield 574 17  59      F      Smithtown NY US      23:56.2 
3     Jill Schleier       576 17  60      F      East Northport NY US 23:56.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Stacie Nadel 368 20  14      F      Glen Head NY US       19:25.7 
2     Erin Rode    442 21  88      F      Garden City NY US     25:21.8 
3     Lisa Sala    455 23  151     F      Massapequa Park NY US 27:41.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Pamela Geisel     176 29  54      F      New York NY US    23:40.2 
2     Kaitlyn Borndkamp 37  25  77      F      Garden City NY US 24:56.4 
3     Gabriella Franza  658 27  104     F      Greenlawn NY US   26:13.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Alanna Hollborn 232 30  22      F      Islip Terrace NY US 20:19.3 
2     Leiba Rimler    549 33  29      F      Brooklyn NY US      21:02.8 
3     Jill Loveland   298 32  84      F      Long Beach NY US    25:15.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kelly Perno-grosser 399 37  19      F      Seaford NY US          20:00.6 
2     Liz Fernandez       150 39  25      F      Rockville Centre NY US 20:43.2 
3     Annemarie Dunn      130 37  37      F      West Babylon NY US     22:19.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Christine Gayron  659 40  68      F      Farmingdale NY US      24:29.1 
2     Sandy McNulty     612 42  71      F      Rockville Centre NY US 24:38.1 
3     Michele Greenfeld 196 41  72      F      Garden City NY US      24:39.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jenney Tesoriero    493 47  69      F      Westbury NY US   24:31.4 
2     Patricia Farrell    143 48  109     F      Long Beach NY US 26:19.7 
3     Kiersten Bartolotta 593 48  121     F      Sayville NY US   26:45.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Eliana Themistocleous 676 51  94      F      Melville NY US       25:42.3 
2     Teresa Tribble        610 54  111     F      Garden City NY US    26:23.8 
3     Wendy DiSilvestro     115 50  164     F      East Northport NY US 28:16.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Linda Koszalka          274 55  81      F      West Islip NY US 25:09.7 
2     Barbara Cronin-Stagnari 82  56  119     F      Mineola NY US    26:37.5 
3     Ellen Greenspan         539 57  135     F      Mill Neck        27:11.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kathy Agricola 3   62  158     F      Levittown NY US 27:54.9 
2     Fran Dowling   123 64  253     F      Baldwin NY US   31:45.7 
3     Donna Rosen    447 62  277     F      Jericho NY US   32:24.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Pamela Lee  557 65  159     F      Syosset NY US  27:55.3 
2     Patti Drake 951 67  196     F      Lynbrook NY US 29:32.9 
3     linda wood  528 65  387     F      Bellmore NY US 36:55.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Helme Clavin 72  71  305     F      Lake Ronkonkoma NY US 33:23.4 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.