Results For
Run for the Ring 2021

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Clock   Chip    Pace  Division Division     Group/Team Name                 
                                   Time    Time          Place                                                 
===== === ======================== ======= ======= ===== ======== ============ =============================== 
1     156 Matthew Cozine           0:18:57 0:18:54 6:05  1        M Overall    Great-West Financial            
2     299 Matt Menendez            0:20:37 0:20:35 6:38  1        M 30-39                                      
3     115 Paige Arseneau           0:20:46 0:20:42 6:40  1        F Overall                                    
4     140 Jason Brunner            0:20:57 0:20:45 6:41  2        M 30-39                                      
5     175 Ian Fleming              0:20:54 0:20:51 6:43  1        M 13-17                                      
6     231 Byron Johnson            0:21:25 0:21:04 6:47  3        M 30-39      Johnson Flyers                  
7     401 Jake Stuppy              0:21:11 0:21:05 6:47  1        M 18-29      Fruit Salad                     
8     144 Roberto CASTRO GUTIERREZ 0:21:09 0:21:07 6:48  2        M 18-29      Russ lab                        
9         Gerald Payne             0:21:14 0:21:09 6:48  4        M 30-39                                      
10    413 Zackary Tripp            0:21:31 0:21:21 6:52  3        M 18-29      Barely Know How to Walk         
11    128 Emma Berg                0:21:34 0:21:31 6:56  1        F 13-17                                      
12    169 Katherine Fantauzzo      0:21:58 0:21:56 7:04  1        F 30-39                                      
13    130 O. Berg                  0:22:01 0:21:58 7:04  1        M 1-12                                       
14    373 Vance Sarbaugh           0:22:05 0:22:01 7:05  1        M 60-99                                      
15    365 Holger Russ              0:22:05 0:22:03 7:06  1        M 40-49      Russ lab                        
16    378 Leo Seibold              0:22:16 0:22:08 7:07  5        M 30-39      Sugar Wars                      
17    196 Gregory Greer            0:23:00 0:22:34 7:16  2        M 40-49                                      
18    123 Olivia Becker            0:22:41 0:22:35 7:16  1        F 18-29                                      
19    138 R.D. Braz                0:23:02 0:22:37 7:17  4        M 18-29      Wild Rainbow Wolves             
20    164 Kara Diamond-Husmann     0:23:11 0:22:50 7:21  1        F 40-49                                      
21    325 Evan Oliver              0:23:08 0:22:57 7:23  5        M 18-29      Great-West Financial            
22    203 Jacob Haskins            0:23:10 0:22:59 7:24  6        M 30-39      Great-West Financial            
23    121 Emily Bates              0:23:04 0:23:00 7:24  2        F 40-49                                      
24    216 Daniel Hunter            0:23:31 0:23:27 7:33  6        M 18-29                                      
25    150 Andrew Cook              0:23:36 0:23:35 7:35  1        M 50-59                                      
26    104 G. Todd Alonso           0:24:04 0:23:55 7:42  7        M 30-39      BDC Pediatrics                  
27    204 Lauren Haskins           0:24:14 0:24:01 7:44  2        F 30-39      Great-West Financial            
28    230 Heidi Jewel              0:24:09 0:24:06 7:45  3        F 30-39                                      
29    422 A. Vasan                 0:24:31 0:24:30 7:53  2        M 1-12                                       
30    306 Curt Moore               0:24:36 0:24:31 7:53  2        M 60-99                                      
31    210 Eric Hoffmeyer           0:24:38 0:24:36 7:55  8        M 30-39                                      
32    402 Lori Sussel              0:24:57 0:24:53 8:01  1        F 50-59      Sussellab                       
33    143 Emily Cartwright         0:25:01 0:24:53 8:01  4        F 30-39                                      
34        Kara Williams            0:25:07 0:25:00 8:03  5        F 30-39                                      
35    319 Alex Obrecht             0:27:53 0:25:13 8:07  9        M 30-39                                      
36    369 Rachel Ryckman           0:27:53 0:25:14 8:07  6        F 30-39                                      
37    142 Anne-Marie Carreau       0:25:24 0:25:14 8:07  7        F 30-39                                      
38    199 Mary Hahn                0:25:22 0:25:17 8:08  8        F 30-39                                      
39    258 Chewey Lam               0:25:29 0:25:25 8:11  10       M 30-39                                      
40    191 Tyler Gomer              0:26:24 0:25:35 8:14  7        M 18-29                                      
41    131 Robert Berg              0:25:39 0:25:36 8:14  3        M 40-49                                      
42    126 Richard Benninger        0:25:51 0:25:42 8:16  11       M 30-39      David's microbubbles            
43    394 Bennett Stewart          0:26:18 0:26:03 8:23  2        M 13-17      Team DiaBennett                 
44    468 Jose Caroona             0:26:33 0:26:16 8:27  12       M 30-39                                      
45    145 Socorro Chavez           0:26:49 0:26:42 8:36  13       M 30-39                                      
46    167 JaeAnn Dwulet            0:27:03 0:26:53 8:39  2        F 18-29      David's microbubbles            
47    273 Z. Lewis                 0:27:15 0:27:02 8:42  3        M 1-12                                       
48    328 Betsy Otten              0:27:23 0:27:07 8:44  3        F 18-29                                      
49    417 Anne Tye                 0:27:44 0:27:19 8:48  9        F 30-39                                      
50    277 David Lorberbaum         0:27:32 0:27:20 8:48  14       M 30-39      Sussellab                       
51    377 gretchen seibold         0:27:42 0:27:34 8:52  10       F 30-39      Sugar Wars                      
52    263 John-Charles Lathrop     0:28:05 0:28:02 9:01  3        M 60-99      Sussellab                       
53    287 Rebecca Lutz             0:28:14 0:28:05 9:02  3        F 40-49                                      
54    419 Cameron Van Orman        0:28:17 0:28:13 9:05  4        M 40-49                                      
55    106 Eloise Aragon            0:28:20 0:28:15 9:06  4        F 18-29      Yu Go!                          
56    234 Doug Johnson             0:28:50 0:28:27 9:09  2        M 50-59      Johnson Flyers                  
57    270 Craig Lewis              0:28:56 0:28:33 9:11  5        M 40-49                                      
58    271 Ethan Lewis              0:28:56 0:28:34 9:12  3        M 13-17                                      
59    278 Erin Lucas               0:28:48 0:28:42 9:14  5        F 18-29      Fruit Salad                     
60    375 Chrissy Schultz          0:29:18 0:28:48 9:16  6        F 18-29                                      
61    213 Sarah Hudnall            0:29:03 0:28:52 9:17  11       F 30-39                                      
62    189 Scott Goldsmith          0:29:16 0:29:02 9:21  3        M 50-59                                      
63    116 Kristin Artinger         0:29:09 0:29:06 9:22  2        F 50-59                                      
64    399 Paula Stickles           0:29:43 0:29:25 9:28  4        F 40-49                                      
65    272 Lisa Lewis               0:29:52 0:29:39 9:33  5        F 40-49                                      
66    418 A. Van Orman             0:29:54 0:29:46 9:35  1        F 1-12                                       
67        Brenda Owen              0:29:59 0:29:49 9:36  3        F 50-59                                      
68    347 William Ray              0:30:03 0:29:51 9:36  6        M 40-49                                      
69    398 Joe Stickles             0:30:18 0:30:00 9:39  7        M 40-49                                      
70    425 Paul Wadwa               0:30:33 0:30:12 9:43  8        M 40-49      BDC Pediatrics                  
71    303 Taylor Millson           0:31:00 0:30:24 9:47  7        F 18-29      Great-West Financial            
72    408 Alex Theis               0:30:38 0:30:27 9:48  8        F 18-29      Sussellab                       
73        Kirsten Greenlaw         0:33:41 0:30:30 9:49  9        F 18-29                                      
74    444 Danielle Xie             0:30:42 0:30:32 9:50  10       F 18-29      Fruit Salad                     
75    434 Amy Wehbe                0:31:17 0:31:07 10:01 12       F 30-39                                      
76    327 Saskia Orlowski          0:32:15 0:31:26 10:07 11       F 18-29                                      
77    370 Amy Rydin                0:32:42 0:31:42 10:12 13       F 30-39      BDC Pediatrics                  
78    371 Casey Rydin              0:32:41 0:31:44 10:13 15       M 30-39      BDC Pediatrics                  
79    322 Matt Obrecht             0:33:18 0:31:44 10:13 9        M 40-49                                      
80    141 Andy Canavan             0:32:11 0:31:47 10:14 4        M 50-59      Great-West Financial            
81    334 Mattie Peck              0:33:25 0:31:49 10:14 12       F 18-29      Barely Know How to Walk         
82    312 Savannah Murdock         0:32:39 0:31:53 10:16 14       F 30-39                                      
83    421 Tracy Van Orman          0:32:05 0:31:56 10:17 6        F 40-49                                      
84    174 Anna Fleming             0:32:09 0:32:02 10:19 2        F 13-17                                      
85    177 Missy Fleming            0:32:13 0:32:04 10:19 7        F 40-49                                      
86    291 Eric Mcallister          0:32:39 0:32:15 10:23 16       M 30-39                                      
87    110 Taylor Armstrong         0:32:27 0:32:21 10:25 8        F 40-49      Yu Go!                          
88    170 Patrick Farrelly         0:32:44 0:32:23 10:25 5        M 50-59      Great-West Financial            
89    405 Shen Tat                 0:32:37 0:32:32 10:28 6        M 50-59      Great-West Financial            
90    396 Grayson Stewart          0:33:18 0:32:34 10:29 4        M 13-17      Team DiaBennett                 
91    313 Karen Murray             0:33:02 0:32:44 10:32 13       F 18-29                                      
92    146 Jeremy Cheng             0:32:52 0:32:44 10:32 8        M 18-29      Yu Go!                          
93    120 CHARLIE BAKER            0:33:36 0:33:15 10:42 15       F 30-39      Great-West Financial            
94    242 Wendy Kelson             0:34:03 0:33:19 10:43 9        F 40-49                                      
95    363 SARA RUSHMAN             0:33:47 0:33:33 10:48 16       F 30-39                                      
96    163 MICHAEL DERAMMELAERE     0:33:38 0:33:38 10:50 17       M 30-39      Great-West Financial            
97    358 Shirley Rhoades          0:34:12 0:33:56 10:55 4        F 50-59                                      
98    424 Carissa Vinovskis        0:34:25 0:34:09 11:00 14       F 18-29                                      
99        Justin Durtsche          0:35:15 0:34:19 11:03 10       M 40-49                                      
100   127 A. Berg                  0:34:24 0:34:19 11:03 2        F 1-12                                       
101   129 Erica Berg               0:34:24 0:34:19 11:03 17       F 30-39                                      
102   255 vira KRAVETS             0:34:27 0:34:21 11:03 18       F 30-39      David's microbubbles            
103   354 Jessica Reeves           0:34:53 0:34:38 11:09 15       F 18-29      Wild Rainbow Wolves             
104   269 Emily Leibensperger      0:35:06 0:34:41 11:10 19       F 30-39                                      
105       Shelley Rice             0:34:48 0:34:41 11:10 1        F 60-99                                      
106   437 Polly West               0:35:51 0:34:46 11:11 20       F 30-39                                      
107   162 Janeen Davis             0:35:51 0:34:46 11:11 21       F 30-39                                      
108       Elizabeth Avila          0:35:11 0:34:52 11:13 22       F 30-39                                      
109   264 Dick Layton              0:35:30 0:35:06 11:18 4        M 60-99                                      
110   209 Hilary High              0:35:12 0:35:06 11:18 16       F 18-29      Yu Go!                          
111   178 Rob Fleming              0:35:23 0:35:13 11:20 11       M 40-49                                      
112   324 Stacey Obrecht           0:36:49 0:35:16 11:21 23       F 30-39                                      
113   176 Katie Fleming            0:35:23 0:35:16 11:21 3        F 13-17                                      
114   222 Cheyenne Illingworth     0:36:08 0:35:29 11:25 18       M 30-39      Team Squeeze                    
115   223 N. Illingworth           0:36:05 0:35:34 11:27 4        M 1-12       Team Squeeze                    
116   288 Krista Maher             0:36:21 0:35:44 11:30 10       F 40-49      VanLandingham Law               
117   251 Aspen King               0:36:06 0:35:44 11:30 17       F 18-29                                      
118       P. Bowers                0:36:51 0:36:12 11:39 5        M 1-12                                       
119   225 W. Illingworth           0:36:52 0:36:13 11:39 6        M 1-12       Team Squeeze                    
120       Kaitlyn Ptompkins        0:36:50 0:36:18 11:41 4        F 13-17                                      
121   124 Holly Beenken            0:36:41 0:36:23 11:43 18       F 18-29                                      
122   367 Maria Rust               0:36:59 0:36:39 11:48 2        F 60-99                                      
123   180 Yesenia Garcia Reyes     0:37:06 0:36:56 11:53 24       F 30-39      Fruit Salad                     
124   194 Tyler Gossett            0:37:32 0:36:58 11:54 19       F 18-29                                      
125   211 Elijah Holland           0:37:32 0:36:58 11:54 9        M 18-29                                      
126   135 Joel Berger              0:37:33 0:36:58 11:54 10       M 18-29                                      
127   190 Tara Gomer               0:37:51 0:37:01 11:55 20       F 18-29                                      
128   438 Goldie White             0:37:51 0:37:35 12:06 3        F 60-99      Yu Go!                          
129       Roger Gilmore            0:37:49 0:37:38 12:07 12       M 40-49                                      
130   265 Cheryl Lebsock           0:38:16 0:37:57 12:13 11       F 40-49                                      
131   266 Trey Lebsock             0:38:16 0:37:58 12:13 5        M 13-17                                      
132   237 Sylvie Johnson           0:38:29 0:38:06 12:16 21       F 18-29      Johnson Flyers                  
133   188 Chelsea Goldberg         0:38:27 0:38:08 12:16 22       F 18-29                                      
134       Ellie Lee                0:38:33 0:38:26 12:22 25       F 30-39                                      
135   212 Laura Hudish             0:38:33 0:38:26 12:22 26       F 30-39      Sussellab                       
136   226 Ashley Ito               0:38:37 0:38:29 12:23 27       F 30-39                                      
137       Moriama Arreola          0:40:16 0:39:08 12:36 12       F 40-49                                      
138   260 Lynn Larson              0:39:26 0:39:08 12:36 4        F 60-99                                      
139       Jazzie Arreola           0:40:16 0:39:10 12:36 5        F 13-17                                      
140   118 Megan Axelrod            0:39:30 0:39:11 12:37 23       F 18-29                                      
141       Diane Greenlaw           0:42:22 0:39:12 12:37 5        F 60-99                                      
142   117 Cherie Axelrod           0:39:31 0:39:13 12:37 5        F 50-59                                      
143   119 Sara Axelrod             0:39:31 0:39:13 12:37 24       F 18-29                                      
144   239 Kate Josey               0:40:51 0:40:21 12:59 28       F 30-39                                      
145   153 Molly Coveyduck          0:40:51 0:40:44 13:07 25       F 18-29                                      
146   152 Cristy Coveyduck         0:40:51 0:40:44 13:07 13       F 40-49                                      
147   238 Tessa Johnson            0:41:12 0:40:51 13:09 6        F 13-17      Johnson Flyers                  
148   235 Emily Johnson            0:41:13 0:40:51 13:09 26       F 18-29      Johnson Flyers                  
149   233 Crystal Johnson          0:41:22 0:40:57 13:11 14       F 40-49                                      
150   154 Kristin Cowan            0:41:32 0:41:04 13:13 29       F 30-39                                      
151   155 Patrick Cowan            0:41:32 0:41:05 13:13 13       M 40-49                                      
152   362 K. Rushman               0:41:37 0:41:24 13:20 3        F 1-12                                       
153   380 Tim Sharp                0:41:38 0:41:26 13:20 5        M 60-99                                      
154   353 Charity Reeves           0:41:57 0:41:35 13:23 30       F 30-39      Wild Rainbow Wolves             
155   350 Michelle Reed            0:41:59 0:41:50 13:28 15       F 40-49      We are Wilford Brimley....      
156   349 K. Reed                  0:42:00 0:41:51 13:28 4        F 1-12       We are Wilford Brimley....      
157   430 C. Watne                 0:42:29 0:42:16 13:36 5        F 1-12                                       
158   416 Ross Tully               0:42:58 0:42:44 13:45 6        M 13-17                                      
159   201 Becky Hampson            0:43:37 0:42:47 13:46 16       F 40-49      Great-West Financial            
160   107 Alisha Archer            0:43:59 0:43:01 13:51 31       F 30-39      Archer61                        
161   410 Trever Trader            0:44:02 0:43:03 13:51 19       M 30-39      Archer61                        
162   435 Kazy Welch               0:44:05 0:43:03 13:51 32       F 30-39                                      
163   197 Susan Gross              0:44:07 0:43:06 13:52 33       F 30-39                                      
164   108 Chris Archer             0:44:06 0:43:07 13:53 14       M 40-49      Archer61                        
165   262 Tanya Larson             0:43:31 0:43:07 13:53 6        F 50-59                                      
166   261 Sandra Larson            0:43:31 0:43:08 13:53 27       F 18-29                                      
167   109 D. Archer                0:44:06 0:43:08 13:53 7        M 1-12       Archer61                        
168   426 Mary Ann Wallace         0:43:39 0:43:22 13:58 6        F 60-99                                      
169   267 Rachel Ledesma           0:44:05 0:43:49 14:06 28       F 18-29      Workday                         
170   442 Justin Williams          0:44:04 0:43:49 14:06 20       M 30-39      Workday                         
171   355 Valorie Reimer           0:44:44 0:44:05 14:11 17       F 40-49                                      
172   357 Bruce Rhoades            0:44:46 0:44:11 14:13 7        M 50-59                                      
173   368 Hilarie Ryals            0:44:51 0:44:39 14:22 18       F 40-49      Great-West Financial            
174   376 David Schultz            0:45:50 0:45:17 14:35 8        M 50-59                                      
175   366 Joseph Rust              0:46:00 0:45:40 14:42 6        M 60-99                                      
176   361 Joshua Rushman           0:46:16 0:46:00 14:48 21       M 30-39                                      
177   395 Erin Stewart             0:46:45 0:46:02 14:49 19       F 40-49      Team DiaBennett                 
178   379 Kari Sharp               0:46:18 0:46:04 14:50 34       F 30-39                                      
179   427 Jay Walters              0:46:54 0:46:13 14:53 9        M 50-59                                      
180       Susan Love               0:46:46 0:46:14 14:53 7        F 50-59                                      
181   236 M. Johnson               0:46:56 0:46:14 14:53 6        F 1-12                                       
182   443 Kelsey Winger            0:48:15 0:46:27 14:57 29       F 18-29      Camp Colorado Juice Fairy Squad 
183   166 Kara Duwe                0:48:15 0:46:28 14:57 30       F 18-29      Camp Colorado Juice Fairy Squad 
184   397 Keven Stewart            0:47:12 0:46:28 14:57 15       M 40-49      Team DiaBennett                 
185   148 Samantha Colyn           0:48:21 0:46:31 14:58 35       F 30-39                                      
186   149 Steven Colyn             0:48:21 0:46:31 14:58 22       M 30-39                                      
187   183 C. Gesualdo              0:47:29 0:46:52 15:05 7        F 1-12                                       
188   184 Patricia Gesualdo        0:47:41 0:47:03 15:09 20       F 40-49                                      
189   340 Haseeb Rahat             0:47:41 0:47:06 15:10 11       M 18-29      Fruit Salad                     
190   168 Toni Ekerdt              0:47:42 0:47:07 15:10 31       F 18-29      Fruit Salad                     
191   232 Clifford Johnson         0:48:11 0:47:47 15:23 16       M 40-49                                      
192   374 Savannah Schriner        0:48:11 0:47:49 15:23 32       F 18-29                                      
193   157 Melanie Cree-Green       0:48:31 0:47:56 15:26 21       F 40-49      Fruit Salad                     
194   285 Anonymous Participant    0:58:36 0:48:42 15:41 36       F 30-39      Team LuLu (Gianna Lujan)        
195   414 Cindy Trujillo           0:58:35 0:48:42 15:41 37       F 30-39      Team LuLu (Gianna Lujan)        
196   284 G. Lujan                 0:58:35 0:48:42 15:41 8        F 1-12       Team LuLu (Gianna Lujan)        
197       C. Marchand              0:49:52 0:48:53 15:44 8        M 1-12                                       
198   460 Ben Marchand             0:49:52 0:48:53 15:44 17       M 40-49                                      
199   172 Chris Fergus             0:50:01 0:49:26 15:55 7        M 60-99                                      
200   173 Karen Fergus             0:50:01 0:49:29 15:56 7        F 60-99                                      
201   245 Kate Kiker               0:50:01 0:49:30 15:56 38       F 30-39                                      
202   244 Chris Kiker              0:50:02 0:49:30 15:56 18       M 40-49                                      
203   311 Josh Murdock             0:50:39 0:49:53 16:03 23       M 30-39                                      
204   220 J. Hyduke                0:51:40 0:50:22 16:13 9        M 1-12                                       
205   219 John Hyduke              0:51:40 0:50:23 16:13 24       M 30-39                                      
206   393 Aislin Stewart           0:51:32 0:50:47 16:21 7        F 13-17      Team DiaBennett                 
207   195 Charles Graham           0:51:50 0:51:15 16:30 10       M 50-59                                      
208   307 Maria Moore              0:51:50 0:51:17 16:30 8        F 50-59                                      
209   181 Jeff Garrett             0:51:47 0:51:20 16:31 11       M 50-59                                      
210   182 Amanda Garrett Miller    0:51:48 0:51:21 16:32 39       F 30-39                                      
211   300 Joel Miller              0:51:48 0:51:22 16:32 25       M 30-39                                      
212   352 Chad Reeves              0:52:53 0:52:25 16:52 26       M 30-39      Wild Rainbow Wolves             
213   381 Dennis Simmons           0:53:49 0:52:44 16:58 19       M 40-49      BDC Pediatrics                  
214   382 Kimber Simmons           0:53:50 0:52:45 16:59 40       F 30-39      BDC Pediatrics                  
215   383 S. Simmons               0:53:50 0:52:45 16:59 9        F 1-12       BDC Pediatrics                  
216   429 Meredith Ware            0:55:26 0:53:11 17:07 33       F 18-29      Fruit Salad                     
217   428 Cynthia Ware             0:55:27 0:53:12 17:07 8        F 60-99      Fruit Salad                     
218   290 Mark Malham              0:55:27 0:53:12 17:07 27       M 30-39      Fruit Salad                     
219   415 Michael Tully            0:53:26 0:53:12 17:07 12       M 50-59                                      
220   147 Jill Christensen         0:54:17 0:53:26 17:12 9        F 50-59      Workday                         
221   250 YongKyung Kim            0:53:38 0:53:29 17:13 28       M 30-39      Sussellab                       
222   326 Gabi Orlowski            0:55:00 0:54:10 17:26 10       F 50-59                                      
223       Nikhl Chakka             0:56:00 0:55:32 17:52 7        M 13-17                                      
224   247 P. Killamsetty           0:56:00 0:55:32 17:52 10       M 1-12       Great-West Financial            
225   221 R. Hyduke                0:56:53 0:55:35 17:53 11       M 1-12                                       
226   218 Jennifer Hyduke          0:56:53 0:55:36 17:54 41       F 30-39                                      
227   317 Krista Neu               0:56:32 0:55:37 17:54 42       F 30-39                                      
228   316 B. Neu                   0:56:33 0:55:37 17:54 12       M 1-12                                       
229   259 Karen Larsen             0:56:34 0:55:39 17:55 9        F 60-99                                      
230   436 Logan Wells              0:57:19 0:57:01 18:21 8        M 13-17      We are Wilford Brimley....      
231   440 Megan Whitling           0:57:19 0:57:01 18:21 8        F 13-17      We are Wilford Brimley....      
232   439 Jennifer Whitling        0:57:21 0:57:02 18:21 22       F 40-49      We are Wilford Brimley....      
233   441 Ron Whitling             0:57:17 0:57:03 18:22 20       M 40-49      We are Wilford Brimley....      
234   348 Brenna Reed              0:57:19 0:57:05 18:22 9        F 13-17      We are Wilford Brimley....      
235   346 M. Ray                   0:57:59 0:57:09 18:24 10       F 1-12                                       
236   248 Srilata Killamsetty      0:57:47 0:57:11 18:24 43       F 30-39      Great-West Financial            
237       Jyothi Chakka            0:57:47 0:57:13 18:25 34       F 18-29                                      
238       S. Chakka                0:57:47 0:57:13 18:25 11       F 1-12                                       
239   249 Vasa Killamsetty         0:57:51 0:57:16 18:26 21       M 40-49      Great-West Financial            
240       Chakka Vamsee            0:57:51 0:57:17 18:26 1        No Age Given                                 
241   274 Lisa Lobato              0:58:11 0:57:18 18:27 11       F 50-59      Great-West Financial            
242   275 Stephen Lobato           0:58:11 0:57:18 18:27 13       M 50-59      Great-West Financial            
243   387 M. Smolen                0:58:06 0:57:21 18:28 12       F 1-12       Great-West Financial            
244   161 Todd Dankers             0:58:00 0:57:27 18:29 14       M 50-59      The Narwhals                    
245   202 Haylie Harding           0:58:02 0:57:30 18:30 44       F 30-39                                      
246   359 Faith Riddell-Harding    0:58:02 0:57:30 18:30 10       F 13-17                                      
247   301 Jim Millson              0:58:26 0:57:38 18:33 22       M 40-49      Great-West Financial            
248   252 Diane Knott              0:58:30 0:57:39 18:33 10       F 60-99                                      
249   253 John Knott               0:58:31 0:57:41 18:34 8        M 60-99                                      
250   254 MELISSA KNOTT            0:58:32 0:57:41 18:34 23       F 40-49                                      
251   344 Aden Ray                 0:58:31 0:57:41 18:34 9        M 13-17                                      
252   390 Serina Sobczyk           0:58:40 0:57:42 18:34 45       F 30-39      Great-West Financial            
253   389 Ray Sobczyk              0:58:41 0:57:42 18:34 29       M 30-39      Great-West Financial            
254   103 Lyle Aloni               0:58:30 0:57:43 18:35 23       M 40-49      Great-West Financial            
255   101 G. Aloni                 0:58:31 0:57:44 18:35 13       F 1-12       Great-West Financial            
256   345 L. Ray                   0:57:58 0:57:47 18:36 13       M 1-12                                       
257   125 Stephanie Bendrick       0:58:39 0:57:57 18:39 35       F 18-29      Great-West Financial            
258   179 Corey Gallifant          0:58:41 0:57:59 18:40 36       F 18-29      Great-West Financial            
259   423 Scott Vegas              0:58:40 0:57:59 18:40 12       M 18-29      Great-West Financial            
260       Na Na                    0:58:07 0:58:07 18:42 11       F 60-99                                      
261   433 Makenzee Weems           0:59:16 0:58:32 18:50 11       F 13-17      Great-West Financial            
262   432 John Weems               0:59:17 0:58:33 18:51 15       M 50-59      Great-West Financial            
263   385 Joe Smolen               0:59:18 0:58:33 18:51 24       M 40-49      Great-West Financial            
264   331 Robert Owen              1:00:35 0:58:38 18:52 30       M 30-39      BDC Pediatrics                  
265   289 Shideh Majidi            1:00:35 0:58:39 18:53 46       F 30-39      BDC Pediatrics                  
266       A. Chavez                1:00:35 0:58:39 18:53 14       M 1-12                                       
267   330 Kamber Owen              1:01:10 0:59:13 19:04 37       F 18-29      BDC Pediatrics                  
268   332 Susie Owen               1:01:10 0:59:17 19:05 12       F 50-59      BDC Pediatrics                  
269   134 R. Bergen                1:01:17 1:00:08 19:21 14       F 1-12                                       
270   133 Mindy Bergen             1:01:21 1:00:14 19:23 24       F 40-49                                      
271   187 Linda Gloor              1:06:43 1:00:26 19:27 12       F 60-99      Reese's Pieces                  
272   132 A. Bergen                1:01:45 1:00:35 19:30 15       F 1-12                                       
273   208 N. Headlee               1:01:25 1:00:39 19:31 16       F 1-12       Dia-Beat-This                   
274   309 M. Morand                1:01:25 1:00:39 19:31 17       F 1-12       Dia-Beat-This                   
275   205 A. Headlee               1:01:25 1:00:43 19:33 18       F 1-12       Dia-Beat-This                   
276   207 K. Headlee               1:01:23 1:00:45 19:33 15       M 1-12       Dia-Beat-This                   
277   404 Kristen Sweat            1:01:16 1:00:46 19:34 25       F 40-49                                      
278   310 Patricia Morand          1:01:46 1:01:01 19:38 47       F 30-39      Dia-Beat-This                   
279   112 Melinda Arnold           1:05:43 1:01:01 19:38 48       F 30-39      Reese's Pieces                  
280   158 Nora Grace Croom         1:01:31 1:01:01 19:38 12       F 13-17                                      
281   111 C. Arnold                1:05:43 1:01:02 19:39 19       F 1-12       Reese's Pieces                  
282   159 Sarah Croom              1:01:31 1:01:02 19:39 26       F 40-49      Team Nora Grace                 
283   206 Elizabeth Headlee        1:01:45 1:01:07 19:40 49       F 30-39      Dia-Beat-This                   
284   308 Matthew Morand           1:01:46 1:01:08 19:41 31       M 30-39      Dia-Beat-This                   
285   329 Bob Owen                 1:01:10 1:01:10 19:41 9        M 60-99      Peds Pink Panthers              
286   137 Katie Bonney             1:02:05 1:01:10 19:41 50       F 30-39      Great-West Financial            
287   409 A. Torrez                1:02:09 1:01:16 19:43 20       F 1-12       Pookie Bears Army               
288   113 Seth Arnold              1:06:00 1:01:20 19:44 32       M 30-39      Reese's Pieces                  
289   214 Christine Huerena        1:02:26 1:01:34 19:49 51       F 30-39      Pookie Bears Army               
290       Vaishak Gopi             1:02:14 1:01:47 19:53 13       M 18-29                                      
291       Ashley Myers             1:02:31 1:02:04 19:59 38       F 18-29                                      
292   297 Elle McGinn              1:02:31 1:02:05 19:59 39       F 18-29                                      
293       Rosa Zamora              1:03:25 1:02:08 20:00 40       F 18-29                                      
294       Cassandra Maria Arveola  1:03:24 1:02:09 20:00 41       F 18-29                                      
295       Alexis Molinar           1:03:26 1:02:10 20:01 14       M 18-29                                      
296   276 Iveth Lopez              1:03:27 1:02:14 20:02 52       F 30-39      Skills                          
297   114 Samantha Arreola         1:03:26 1:02:21 20:04 13       F 13-17      Skills                          
298       None None                1:03:24 1:02:22 20:04 13       F 50-59                                      
299   228 Brian Itzkowitz          1:04:52 1:02:24 20:05 16       M 50-59      BDC Pediatrics                  
300   171 Ellen Fay-Itzkowitz      1:04:51 1:02:24 20:05 27       F 40-49      BDC Pediatrics                  
301   227 Brady Itzkowitz          1:04:52 1:02:24 20:05 10       M 13-17      BDC Pediatrics                  
302       Eduarado None            1:03:54 1:02:40 20:10 15       M 18-29                                      
303       Kristin Baker            1:03:51 1:03:13 20:21 53       F 30-39                                      
304   406 K. Tatman                1:06:35 1:04:28 20:45 21       F 1-12                                       
305   243 Lynda Kijek              1:06:35 1:04:28 20:45 54       F 30-39                                      
306   165 Stephanie Doescher       1:06:54 1:04:48 20:51 28       F 40-49                                      
307   224 Stefanie Illingworth     1:05:54 1:05:16 21:00 55       F 30-39      Team Squeeze                    
308       Bob Baker                1:05:58 1:05:22 21:02 10       M 60-99                                      
309       Terri Baker              1:06:02 1:05:24 21:03 13       F 60-99                                      
310   364 Zachary Rushman          1:11:06 1:10:50 22:48 11       M 13-17                                      
311   186 Kent Gloor               1:17:12 1:12:44 23:25 11       M 60-99      Reese's Pieces                  
312   318 Abigail Nicholas         1:17:23 1:12:55 23:28 14       F 60-99      Reese's Pieces                  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Overall Time  
===== ============== === ======= ===== 
1     Matthew Cozine 156 1       18:57 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Overall Time  
===== ============== === ======= ===== 
1     Paige Arseneau 115 3       20:46 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name          Bib Overall Time  
===== ============= === ======= ===== 
1     Chakka Vamsee     240     57:17 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name     Bib Overall Time  
===== ======== === ======= ===== 
1     O. Berg  130 13      21:58 
2     A. Vasan 422 29      24:30 
3     Z. Lewis 273 47      27:02 


Male 13 to 17
Place Name            Bib Overall Time  
===== =============== === ======= ===== 
1     Ian Fleming     175 5       20:51 
2     Bennett Stewart 394 43      26:03 
3     Ethan Lewis     271 58      28:34 


Male 18 to 29
Place Name                     Bib Overall Time  
===== ======================== === ======= ===== 
1     Jake Stuppy              401 7       21:05 
2     Roberto CASTRO GUTIERREZ 144 8       21:07 
3     Zackary Tripp            413 10      21:21 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Overall Time  
===== ============= === ======= ===== 
1     Matt Menendez 299 2       20:35 
2     Jason Brunner 140 4       20:45 
3     Byron Johnson 231 6       21:04 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Overall Time  
===== ============= === ======= ===== 
1     Holger Russ   365 15      22:03 
2     Gregory Greer 196 17      22:34 
3     Robert Berg   131 41      25:36 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Overall Time  
===== =============== === ======= ===== 
1     Andrew Cook     150 25      23:35 
2     Doug Johnson    234 56      28:27 
3     Scott Goldsmith 189 62      29:02 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name                 Bib Overall Time  
===== ==================== === ======= ===== 
1     Vance Sarbaugh       373 14      22:01 
2     Curt Moore           306 30      24:31 
3     John-Charles Lathrop 263 52      28:02 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name         Bib Overall Time  
===== ============ === ======= ===== 
1     A. Van Orman 418 66      29:46 
2     A. Berg      127 100     34:19 
3     K. Rushman   362 152     41:24 


Female 13 to 17
Place Name          Bib Overall Time  
===== ============= === ======= ===== 
1     Emma Berg     128 11      21:31 
2     Anna Fleming  174 84      32:02 
3     Katie Fleming 176 113     35:16 


Female 18 to 29
Place Name          Bib Overall Time  
===== ============= === ======= ===== 
1     Olivia Becker 123 18      22:35 
2     JaeAnn Dwulet 167 46      26:53 
3     Betsy Otten   328 48      27:07 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Overall Time  
===== =================== === ======= ===== 
1     Katherine Fantauzzo 169 12      21:56 
2     Lauren Haskins      204 27      24:01 
3     Heidi Jewel         230 28      24:06 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Overall Time  
===== ==================== === ======= ===== 
1     Kara Diamond-Husmann 164 20      22:50 
2     Emily Bates          121 23      23:00 
3     Rebecca Lutz         287 53      28:05 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Overall Time  
===== ================ === ======= ===== 
1     Lori Sussel      402 32      24:53 
2     Kristin Artinger 116 63      29:06 
3     Brenda Owen          67      29:49 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib Overall Time  
===== ============ === ======= ===== 
1     Shelley Rice     105     34:41 
2     Maria Rust   367 122     36:39 
3     Goldie White 438 128     37:35 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.