Results For
Run for the Ring 2021

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Clock   Chip    Pace  Division Division     Group/Team Name              
                                    Time    Time          Place                                              
===== ==== ======================== ======= ======= ===== ======== ============ ============================ 
1     1347 Luke Urban               0:17:45 0:17:45 5:43  1        M Overall                                 
2     1314 Ben Vickland             0:18:33 0:18:32 5:58  1        M 13-17                                   
3     1346 Jon Urban                0:19:20 0:19:19 6:13  1        M 50-59                                   
4     1238 Dylan Sarbaugh           0:19:33 0:19:29 6:16  1        M 30-39                                   
5     1337 Courtney Alberts         0:19:59 0:19:59 6:26  1        F Overall                                 
6     1107 Lucas Gibbs              0:20:30 0:20:30 6:36  2        M 13-17      Empower Retirement           
7     1213 Michael Quintana         0:20:33 0:20:33 6:37  1        M 40-49      Columbine Rebels             
8     1155 Lynzie Kutsner           0:20:56 0:20:55 6:44  1        F 18-29                                   
9     1092 Ian Fleming              0:20:59 0:20:58 6:45  3        M 13-17                                   
10    1315 Will Vickland            0:21:00 0:20:59 6:45  4        M 13-17                                   
11    1265 Jacob Stuppy             0:21:06 0:21:03 6:47  1        M 18-29      R squared (Research Runners) 
12    1070 Roberto CASTRO GUTIERREZ 0:21:21 0:21:08 6:48  2        M 18-29      BDC Research Division        
13    1125 Alex Hoffman             0:21:11 0:21:10 6:49  5        M 13-17      Columbine Rebels             
14    1257 Bennett Stewart          0:21:17 0:21:13 6:50  6        M 13-17      Team Diabennett              
15    1237 Jack Ryckman             0:21:16 0:21:15 6:50  7        M 13-17      Columbine Rebels             
16    1341 Mik Jamison              0:21:17 0:21:15 6:50  8        M 13-17                                   
17    1046 Emma Berg                0:21:28 0:21:28 6:55  1        F 13-17      Team Addy                    
18    1067 Andrew Canfield          0:21:34 0:21:30 6:55  2        M 30-39                                   
19    1236 Holger Russ              0:21:34 0:21:31 6:56  2        M 40-49      BDC Research Division        
20    1190 Amanda Metcalf           0:22:03 0:21:58 7:04  1        F 40-49      Crossfit Roadrunners         
21    1235 Zachary Rushman          0:22:29 0:22:10 7:08  9        M 13-17                                   
22    1245 Kenneth Sevik            0:22:37 0:22:32 7:15  2        M 50-59      BDC 2nd floor Ringmasters    
23    1310 Michael Quintana         0:22:42 0:22:41 7:18  10       M 13-17                                   
24    1256 Sydney Somers            0:22:45 0:22:42 7:18  2        F 13-17      Columbine Rebels             
25    1048 O. Berg                  0:22:55 0:22:53 7:22  1        M 1-12       Team Addy                    
26    1288 Bing Wang                0:23:24 0:23:03 7:25  3        M 50-59      BDC 2nd floor Ringmasters    
27    1239 Vance Sarbaugh           0:23:22 0:23:18 7:30  1        M 60-99                                   
28    1344 Tanner Besse             0:23:30 0:23:29 7:34  11       M 13-17                                   
29    1246 Phyllis Sevik            0:23:39 0:23:34 7:35  1        F 50-59      BDC 2nd floor Ringmasters    
30    1343 Riley Besse              0:23:41 0:23:39 7:37  3        F 13-17                                   
31    1209 Robert Piscopio          0:23:55 0:23:45 7:39  3        M 18-29      BDC Research Division        
32    1040 richard benninger        0:24:12 0:24:04 7:45  3        M 30-39      BDC Research Division        
33    1356 Diona Gouker             0:24:10 0:24:07 7:46  1        F 30-39                                   
34    1047 Erica Berg               0:24:10 0:24:07 7:46  2        F 40-49      Team Addy                    
35    1216 Jen Rauk                 0:24:18 0:24:11 7:47  3        F 40-49                                   
36    1249 Ethan Smith              0:24:22 0:24:22 7:51  12       M 13-17                                   
37    1096 Claire Fontenot          0:24:31 0:24:23 7:51  4        F 13-17                                   
38    1069 John Cassidy             0:24:30 0:24:26 7:52  2        M 60-99                                   
39    1313 Todd Alonso              0:24:38 0:24:29 7:53  3        M 40-49                                   
40    1302 Ruthie Williamson        0:24:40 0:24:38 7:56  2        F 30-39                                   
41    1319 Austin Michael           0:25:10 0:24:45 7:58  4        M 18-29                                   
42    1342 Jersey Jamison           0:25:09 0:25:06 8:05  5        F 13-17                                   
43    1105 BJ GIBBS                 0:25:24 0:25:17 8:08  4        M 50-59      Empower Retirement           
44    1172 Gordy Long               0:25:45 0:25:31 8:13  5        M 18-29                                   
45    1273 Sarah Thomas             0:25:45 0:25:32 8:13  2        F 18-29      Peds Pink Panthers           
46    1231 Nathaniel Ruckel         0:25:38 0:25:37 8:15  13       M 13-17      Columbine Rebels             
47    1263 Erik Strock              0:25:47 0:25:46 8:18  4        M 30-39                                   
48    1334 Alexa Burger             0:26:36 0:26:30 8:32  4        F 40-49                                   
49    1348 Jeremiah Urban           0:26:35 0:26:34 8:33  14       M 13-17                                   
50    1286 Jay Walters              0:26:49 0:26:40 8:35  5        M 50-59                                   
51    1165 Z. Lewis                 0:26:55 0:26:53 8:39  2        M 1-12       R squared (Research Runners) 
52    1051 Aaron Boranian           0:27:18 0:26:56 8:40  5        M 30-39                                   
53    1324 Nolan Illingworth        0:27:16 0:27:01 8:42  15       M 13-17                                   
54    1071 Socorro Chavez           0:27:07 0:27:02 8:42  6        M 30-39                                   
55    1308 Julie Zorn               0:27:31 0:27:13 8:46  5        F 40-49                                   
56    1126 Erin Hoffman             0:27:41 0:27:38 8:54  6        F 40-49      Columbine Rebels             
57    1322 Peter Thompson           0:27:49 0:27:48 8:57  16       M 13-17                                   
58    1045 A. Berg                  0:28:01 0:27:56 8:59  1        F 1-12       Team Addy                    
59    1049 Robert Berg              0:28:03 0:27:58 9:00  4        M 40-49      Team Addy                    
60    1350 Corey Edwards            0:28:22 0:27:58 9:00  7        M 30-39                                   
61    1280 Nicole Upchurch          0:28:03 0:27:59 9:00  3        F 18-29                                   
62    1332 Mark Camps               0:28:16 0:28:06 9:03  6        M 50-59                                   
63    1339 A. Russ                  0:28:12 0:28:09 9:04  3        M 1-12                                    
64    1226 J. Reeves                0:28:25 0:28:23 9:08  4        M 1-12       Type 1 Wolves                
65    1323 W. Illingworth           0:28:39 0:28:24 9:08  5        M 1-12                                    
66    1173 David Lorberbaum         0:28:43 0:28:24 9:08  8        M 30-39      BDC Research Division        
67    1159 Mark Larson              0:28:52 0:28:27 9:09  7        M 50-59                                   
68    1175 Erin Lucas               0:28:40 0:28:36 9:12  4        F 18-29      R squared (Research Runners) 
69    1291 Kathleen Waugh           0:29:02 0:28:41 9:14  2        F 50-59      BDC 2nd floor Ringmasters    
70    1112 Scott Goldsmith          0:29:05 0:28:46 9:16  8        M 50-59                                   
71    1100 Paloma Garcia            0:28:53 0:28:47 9:16  5        F 18-29      Fighting With Finn           
72    1224 Charity Reeves           0:28:59 0:28:57 9:19  3        F 30-39      Type 1 Wolves                
73    1168 Ryan Liedtke             0:29:08 0:29:02 9:21  17       M 13-17                                   
74    1357 Rani Powers              0:29:12 0:29:04 9:21  6        F 18-29                                   
75    1255 Janet Snell-Bergeon      0:29:27 0:29:09 9:23  7        F 40-49      BDC 2nd floor Ringmasters    
76    1120 Hilary High              0:29:35 0:29:10 9:23  7        F 18-29                                   
77    1358 O. Kulie                 0:29:23 0:29:13 9:24  6        M 1-12                                    
78    1103 Patricia Gesualdo        0:29:31 0:29:15 9:25  8        F 40-49      BDC 2nd floor Ringmasters    
79    1285 Paul Wadwa               0:29:28 0:29:17 9:26  5        M 40-49      Peds Pink Panthers           
80    1194 Kristen Nadeau           0:29:29 0:29:19 9:26  9        F 40-49      R squared (Research Runners) 
81    1222 Maggie Rea               0:29:28 0:29:20 9:26  8        F 18-29                                   
82    1307 Angie Zerr               0:29:28 0:29:20 9:26  3        F 50-59                                   
83    1110 Clara Gillihan           0:29:57 0:29:22 9:27  10       F 40-49                                   
84    1127 Eric Hoffmeyer           0:29:49 0:29:26 9:28  9        M 30-39                                   
85    1113 Erin Goulet              0:29:50 0:29:27 9:29  9        F 18-29                                   
86    1278 Jazzy Tung               0:29:59 0:29:45 9:35  6        F 13-17                                   
87    1276 Kalie Tommerdahl         0:29:58 0:29:48 9:36  4        F 30-39      R squared (Research Runners) 
88    1202 Kim Noice                0:30:37 0:30:10 9:43  5        F 30-39                                   
89    1039 Taylor Armstrong         0:30:44 0:30:17 9:45  11       F 40-49      BDC Research Division        
90    1167 Mike Liedtke             0:30:25 0:30:19 9:45  6        M 40-49                                   
91    1052 Emily Boranian           0:30:42 0:30:20 9:46  6        F 30-39                                   
92    1174 Alexis Lowe              0:30:33 0:30:21 9:46  10       F 18-29      BDC Research Division        
93    1282 Cameron Van Orman        0:30:41 0:30:25 9:47  7        M 40-49                                   
94    1281 A. Van Orman             0:30:34 0:30:33 9:50  2        F 1-12                                    
95    1068 Claudia Cassidy          0:30:58 0:30:42 9:53  4        F 50-59                                   
96    1317 Kristen Gre              0:31:11 0:30:43 9:53  11       F 18-29                                   
97    1162 Craig Lewis              0:30:50 0:30:47 9:54  8        M 40-49      R squared (Research Runners) 
98    1164 Lisa Lewis               0:30:51 0:30:47 9:54  12       F 40-49      R squared (Research Runners) 
99    1349 Mason Blanke             0:31:27 0:31:00 9:59  12       F 18-29                                   
100   1093 Katie Fleming            0:31:34 0:31:11 10:02 7        F 13-17                                   
101   1091 Anna Fleming             0:31:34 0:31:12 10:03 8        F 13-17                                   
102   1075 Howard Davidson          0:31:38 0:31:25 10:07 3        M 60-99      BDC Research Division        
103   1140 Rachel Karban            0:31:46 0:31:26 10:07 13       F 40-49      BDC 2nd floor Ringmasters    
104   1038 Eloise Aragon            0:31:46 0:31:28 10:08 13       F 18-29      BDC Research Division        
105   1043 Audrey Bentley           0:31:54 0:31:50 10:15 9        F 13-17                                   
106   1284 Tracy Van Orman          0:31:52 0:31:51 10:15 14       F 40-49                                   
107   1234 Sara Rushman             0:32:10 0:31:52 10:15 7        F 30-39                                   
108   1163 Ethan Lewis              0:32:00 0:31:57 10:17 18       M 13-17      R squared (Research Runners) 
109   1160 John-Charles Lathrop     0:32:16 0:32:02 10:19 4        M 60-99      BDC Research Division        
110   1094 Missy Fleming            0:32:30 0:32:07 10:20 15       F 40-49                                   
111   1058 G. Brunner               0:32:30 0:32:25 10:26 7        M 1-12                                    
112   1059 Jason Brunner            0:32:30 0:32:26 10:26 10       M 30-39                                   
113   1057 Danielle Brunner         0:32:31 0:32:27 10:27 8        F 30-39                                   
114   1095 Rob Fleming              0:33:10 0:32:49 10:34 9        M 40-49                                   
115   1191 Jim Mills                0:33:02 0:32:51 10:34 9        M 50-59                                   
116   1340 Sandy Jamison            0:33:19 0:33:17 10:43 16       F 40-49                                   
117   1320 W. Dodson                0:34:09 0:34:03 10:58 8        M 1-12                                    
118   1366 Joy Gchbs                0:34:18 0:34:11 11:00 1        No Age Given                              
119   1187 Trae Mcnutt              0:34:20 0:34:14 11:01 11       M 30-39                                   
120   1240 A. Seibold               0:34:22 0:34:16 11:02 9        M 1-12       Sugar Wars                   
121   1142 Gwen Kerby               0:34:30 0:34:20 11:03 5        F 50-59                                   
122   1116 Laura Greer              0:34:32 0:34:25 11:05 17       F 40-49                                   
123   1212 Sara Quaintance          0:34:59 0:34:30 11:06 6        F 50-59                                   
124   1233 K. Rushman               0:35:10 0:34:51 11:13 3        F 1-12                                    
125   1101 Yesenia Garcia Reyes     0:35:10 0:35:05 11:18 9        F 30-39      R squared (Research Runners) 
126   1367 Shelley Rice             0:35:21 0:35:18 11:22 1        F 60-99                                   
127   1130 Laura Hudish             0:35:37 0:35:19 11:22 10       F 30-39      BDC Research Division        
128   1195 Balachandar Nedumaran    0:35:34 0:35:22 11:23 10       M 40-49                                   
129   1247 Tim Sharp                0:35:47 0:35:27 11:25 5        M 60-99                                   
130   1076 Janeen Davis             0:35:45 0:35:28 11:25 11       F 30-39                                   
131   1298 Polly West               0:35:45 0:35:29 11:25 12       F 30-39                                   
132   1262 Bets Strock              0:35:34 0:35:31 11:26 2        F 60-99                                   
133   1146 Dariya Kozlova           0:35:44 0:35:36 11:28 14       F 18-29      R squared (Research Runners) 
134   1156 Georgia Lane             0:36:02 0:35:39 11:28 10       F 13-17                                   
135   1355 Brandon Gouker           0:36:30 0:36:27 11:44 12       M 30-39                                   
136   1084 Robert Ellison           0:36:42 0:36:40 11:48 13       M 30-39                                   
137   1243 Leo Seibold              0:36:49 0:36:43 11:49 14       M 30-39      Sugar Wars                   
138   1241 D. Seibold               0:36:49 0:36:44 11:49 10       M 1-12       Sugar Wars                   
139   1111 Chelsea Goldberg         0:37:37 0:37:21 12:01 15       F 18-29                                   
140   1300 Mark Whitney             0:38:03 0:37:34 12:05 15       M 30-39                                   
141   1073 Cristy Coveyduck         0:37:46 0:37:38 12:07 18       F 40-49      Peds Pink Panthers           
142   1074 Molly Coveyduck          0:37:46 0:37:39 12:07 16       F 18-29      Peds Pink Panthers           
143   1264 Mark Strock              0:37:42 0:37:40 12:07 6        M 60-99                                   
144   1193 Madison Morton           0:37:53 0:37:41 12:08 17       F 18-29                                   
145   1157 Betsy Larson             0:38:20 0:37:54 12:12 7        F 50-59                                   
146   1109 Ronald Gill              0:38:25 0:38:01 12:14 7        M 60-99      BDC Research Division        
147   1336 Abigail McFaddin         0:38:10 0:38:09 12:17 11       F 13-17                                   
148   1260 Jonathan Stone           0:38:35 0:38:34 12:25 6        M 18-29      Empower Retirement           
149   1303 Amanda Windhof           0:38:57 0:38:45 12:28 13       F 30-39      BDC Research Division        
150   1304 J. Windhof               0:38:57 0:38:45 12:28 4        F 1-12       BDC Research Division        
151   1139 john kappler             0:39:21 0:39:01 12:33 8        M 60-99      BDC Research Division        
152   1102 Justin Garrish           0:39:17 0:39:06 12:35 16       M 30-39      R squared (Research Runners) 
153   1192 Sherry Mills             0:39:23 0:39:12 12:37 8        F 50-59                                   
154   1041 Jessie Benson            0:39:38 0:39:27 12:42 18       F 18-29      R squared (Research Runners) 
155   1115 w. green                 0:39:39 0:39:28 12:42 11       M 1-12       R squared (Research Runners) 
156   1316 Julie Demasters          0:39:58 0:39:57 12:52 14       F 30-39                                   
157   1080 Kara Duwe                0:40:18 0:39:57 12:52 19       F 18-29                                   
158   1225 J. Reeves                0:40:45 0:40:37 13:04 5        F 1-12       Type 1 Wolves                
159   1223 Chad Reeves              0:40:46 0:40:37 13:04 17       M 30-39      Type 1 Wolves                
160   1248 E. Smith                 0:40:52 0:40:51 13:09 6        F 1-12                                    
161   1318 Diane Greenlaw           0:41:55 0:41:26 13:20 3        F 60-99                                   
162   1232 Joshua Rushman           0:41:52 0:41:32 13:22 18       M 30-39                                   
163   1188 A. Mejia                 0:41:38 0:41:34 13:23 12       M 1-12       R squared (Research Runners) 
164   1242 Gretchen Seibold         0:41:52 0:41:46 13:27 19       F 40-49      Sugar Wars                   
165   1244 L. Seibold               0:41:52 0:41:47 13:27 7        F 1-12       Sugar Wars                   
166   1368 Francisco Lujan          0:41:56 0:41:47 13:27 19       M 30-39                                   
167   1178 Shideh Majidi            0:42:07 0:41:56 13:30 15       F 30-39      Peds Pink Panthers           
168   1352 A. Chavez                0:42:10 0:42:00 13:31 13       M 1-12                                    
169   1150 L. Kubosh                0:42:27 0:42:10 13:34 14       M 1-12                                    
170   1148 Dean Kubosh              0:42:33 0:42:15 13:36 19       M 13-17                                   
171   1283 Madeline Van Orman       0:42:36 0:42:21 13:38 12       F 13-17                                   
172   1053 Bill Braz                0:42:35 0:42:28 13:40 10       M 50-59      Type 1 Wolves                
173   1321 Katy Liedtke             0:43:12 0:43:06 13:52 13       F 13-17                                   
174   1062 B. Callahan              0:43:23 0:43:07 13:53 15       M 1-12       Team Callahan                
175   1064 D. Callahan              0:43:24 0:43:09 13:53 16       M 1-12       Team Callahan                
176   1166 Emily Liedtke            0:43:16 0:43:10 13:54 20       F 40-49                                   
177   1054 Debra Braz               0:43:58 0:43:49 14:06 9        F 50-59      Type 1 Wolves                
178   1144 Kim Kouzmanoff           0:44:07 0:44:07 14:12 4        F 60-99                                   
179   1149 Kristin Kubosh           0:44:45 0:44:28 14:19 21       F 40-49                                   
180   1134 Hans Johannes            0:44:54 0:44:28 14:19 11       M 40-49      Running for Maddie J.        
181   1124 john hilkin              0:44:56 0:44:30 14:19 20       M 30-39      R squared (Research Runners) 
182   1123 E. Hilkin                0:45:00 0:44:34 14:21 17       M 1-12       R squared (Research Runners) 
183   1177 Anonymous Participant    0:45:20 0:45:11 14:33 16       F 30-39      Team Descendants             
184   1176 G. Lujan                 0:45:20 0:45:13 14:33 8        F 1-12       Team Descendants             
185   1279 Steve Tung               0:45:39 0:45:23 14:36 11       M 50-59                                   
186   1034 Maddie Abdel Maksoud     0:45:39 0:45:25 14:37 10       F 50-59                                   
187   1215 LIZABETH RAMIREZ         0:47:40 0:47:09 15:11 11       F 50-59      Running for Maddie J.        
188   1214 Jerry Ramirez            0:47:40 0:47:09 15:11 12       M 50-59      Running for Maddie J.        
189   1128 Jennifer Holtus          0:48:05 0:47:32 15:18 17       F 30-39                                   
190   1258 Erin Stewart             0:48:18 0:48:04 15:28 22       F 40-49      Team Diabennett              
191   1259 Keven Stewart            0:48:21 0:48:07 15:29 12       M 40-49      Team Diabennett              
192   1044 Emily Bentley            0:48:33 0:48:28 15:36 14       F 13-17                                   
193   1042 Anita Bentley            0:48:36 0:48:30 15:37 23       F 40-49                                   
194   1050 Dion Boeke               0:50:33 0:50:18 16:11 13       M 40-49                                   
195   1114 melanie green            0:51:53 0:51:42 16:38 24       F 40-49      R squared (Research Runners) 
196   1133 O. Ito                   0:52:01 0:51:44 16:39 9        F 1-12                                    
197   1132 Ashley Ito               0:52:09 0:51:52 16:42 18       F 30-39                                   
198   1079 Phung Diep               0:52:11 0:51:55 16:43 12       F 50-59      Wonder Tat Team              
199   1136 M. Johnson               0:52:07 0:51:56 16:43 10       F 1-12                                    
200   1269 Ivy Tat                  0:52:11 0:51:56 16:43 15       F 13-17      Wonder Tat Team              
201   1331 Anh Nguyen               0:52:11 0:51:57 16:43 13       F 50-59                                   
202   1359 Valorie Walters          0:52:11 0:51:59 16:44 25       F 40-49                                   
203   1305 Andrew Winter            0:53:15 0:52:37 16:56 7        M 18-29      BDC Research Division        
204   1055 Elliott Brooks           0:53:15 0:52:38 16:56 8        M 18-29      BDC Research Division        
205   1272 Alex Theis               0:53:15 0:52:38 16:56 20       F 18-29      BDC Research Division        
206   1329 R. Arnold                0:53:58 0:53:24 17:11 11       F 1-12                                    
207   1326 C. Arnold                0:53:58 0:53:24 17:11 12       F 1-12                                    
208   1327 Seth Arnold              0:53:58 0:53:26 17:12 21       M 30-39                                   
209   1330 Melinda Arnold           0:54:03 0:53:28 17:13 19       F 30-39                                   
210   1227 Juli Reiakvam            0:55:04 0:54:39 17:35 14       F 50-59      We>▲▼                    
211   1060 Evelyn Burris            0:58:12 0:55:32 17:52 5        F 60-99                                   
212   1097 Cora Gaines              0:58:28 0:55:38 17:54 20       F 30-39      Purple Daphne                
213   1295 M. Werner                0:56:09 0:55:58 18:01 13       F 1-12       Marina's Milers              
214   1296 Michael Werner           0:56:10 0:55:58 18:01 22       M 30-39      Marina's Milers              
215   1297 Nicole Werner            0:56:11 0:55:59 18:01 21       F 30-39      Marina's Milers              
216   1312 E. Rust                  0:56:09 0:55:59 18:01 14       F 1-12                                    
217   1061 Gregory Burris           0:58:48 0:56:01 18:02 9        M 60-99                                   
218   1267 C. Tafoya                0:56:26 0:56:18 18:07 15       F 1-12                                    
219   1268 Terrie Tafoya            0:56:30 0:56:23 18:09 22       F 30-39                                   
220   1119 Ashley Hernandez         0:56:34 0:56:26 18:10 23       F 30-39                                   
221   1090 Estella Escobar          0:57:02 0:56:31 18:11 21       F 18-29      BDC 2nd floor Ringmasters    
222   1301 Garrett Williams         0:57:03 0:56:31 18:11 23       M 30-39      BDC 2nd floor Ringmasters    
223   1137 Thomas Johnson           0:57:03 0:56:32 18:12 9        M 18-29      BDC 2nd floor Ringmasters    
224   1077 M. Deatherage            0:59:39 0:59:04 19:01 16       F 1-12                                    
225   1210 S. Pond                  0:59:39 0:59:05 19:01 17       F 1-12                                    
226   1299 Kristin Whitney          1:00:00 0:59:18 19:05 24       F 30-39                                   
227   1338 A. Albert                1:00:02 0:59:29 19:09 18       F 1-12                                    
228   1351 Ashley Chavez            0:59:37 0:59:37 19:11 25       F 30-39                                   
229   1063 B. Callahan              1:00:24 1:00:05 19:20 19       F 1-12       Team Callahan                
230   1360 L. (none)                1:00:24 1:00:06 19:21 18       M 1-12                                    
231   1078 Sarah Deatherage         1:00:42 1:00:07 19:21 26       F 40-49                                   
232   1325 Stefanie Illingworth     1:00:30 1:00:11 19:22 26       F 30-39                                   
233   1065 Eric Callahan            1:00:32 1:00:11 19:22 14       M 40-49      Team Callahan                
234   1066 Anonymous Participant    1:00:33 1:00:14 19:23 27       F 30-39      Team Callahan                
235   1208 Kim Pham                 1:00:39 1:00:19 19:25 28       F 30-39      R squared (Research Runners) 
236   1129 Becky Howard             1:00:39 1:00:20 19:25 29       F 30-39      R squared (Research Runners) 
237   1294 Kazy Welch               1:00:39 1:00:22 19:26 30       F 30-39      R squared (Research Runners) 
238   1270 John Tedrick             1:01:05 1:00:36 19:30 10       M 60-99                                   
239   1204 Tyahna Orlowske          1:01:27 1:00:47 19:34 22       F 18-29                                   
240   1203 Cynthia Orlowske         1:01:27 1:00:47 19:34 27       F 40-49                                   
241   1277 Cindy Trujillo           1:01:00 1:00:51 19:35 31       F 30-39      Team Descendants             
242   1271 Kathy Tedrick            1:03:13 1:02:45 20:12 6        F 60-99                                   
243   1345 Brenda Brown             1:03:14 1:02:46 20:12 7        F 60-99                                   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Overall Time  
===== ========== ==== ======= ===== 
1     Luke Urban 1347 1       17:45 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Overall Time  
===== ================ ==== ======= ===== 
1     Courtney Alberts 1337 5       19:59 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Overall Time  
===== ======== ==== ======= ===== 
1     O. Berg  1048 25      22:53 
2     Z. Lewis 1165 51      26:53 
3     A. Russ  1339 63      28:09 


Male 13 to 17
Place Name         Bib  Overall Time  
===== ============ ==== ======= ===== 
1     Ben Vickland 1314 2       18:32 
2     Lucas Gibbs  1107 6       20:30 
3     Ian Fleming  1092 9       20:58 


Male 18 to 29
Place Name                     Bib  Overall Time  
===== ======================== ==== ======= ===== 
1     Jacob Stuppy             1265 11      21:03 
2     Roberto CASTRO GUTIERREZ 1070 12      21:08 
3     Robert Piscopio          1209 31      23:45 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Overall Time  
===== ================= ==== ======= ===== 
1     Dylan Sarbaugh    1238 4       19:29 
2     Andrew Canfield   1067 18      21:30 
3     richard benninger 1040 32      24:04 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Overall Time  
===== ================ ==== ======= ===== 
1     Michael Quintana 1213 7       20:33 
2     Holger Russ      1236 19      21:31 
3     Todd Alonso      1313 39      24:29 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Overall Time  
===== ============= ==== ======= ===== 
1     Jon Urban     1346 3       19:19 
2     Kenneth Sevik 1245 22      22:32 
3     Bing Wang     1288 26      23:03 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Overall Time  
===== =============== ==== ======= ===== 
1     Vance Sarbaugh  1239 27      23:18 
2     John Cassidy    1069 38      24:26 
3     Howard Davidson 1075 102     31:25 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name      Bib  Overall Time  
===== ========= ==== ======= ===== 
1     Joy Gchbs 1366 118     34:11 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Overall Time  
===== ============ ==== ======= ===== 
1     A. Berg      1045 58      27:56 
2     A. Van Orman 1281 94      30:33 
3     K. Rushman   1233 124     34:51 


Female 13 to 17
Place Name          Bib  Overall Time  
===== ============= ==== ======= ===== 
1     Emma Berg     1046 17      21:28 
2     Sydney Somers 1256 24      22:42 
3     Riley Besse   1343 30      23:39 


Female 18 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Overall Time  
===== =============== ==== ======= ===== 
1     Lynzie Kutsner  1155 8       20:55 
2     Sarah Thomas    1273 45      25:32 
3     Nicole Upchurch 1280 61      27:59 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Overall Time  
===== ================= ==== ======= ===== 
1     Diona Gouker      1356 33      24:07 
2     Ruthie Williamson 1302 40      24:38 
3     Charity Reeves    1224 72      28:57 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Overall Time  
===== ============== ==== ======= ===== 
1     Amanda Metcalf 1190 20      21:58 
2     Erica Berg     1047 34      24:07 
3     Jen Rauk       1216 35      24:11 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Overall Time  
===== ============== ==== ======= ===== 
1     Phyllis Sevik  1246 29      23:34 
2     Kathleen Waugh 1291 69      28:41 
3     Angie Zerr     1307 82      29:20 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Overall Time  
===== ============== ==== ======= ===== 
1     Shelley Rice   1367 126     35:18 
2     Bets Strock    1262 132     35:31 
3     Diane Greenlaw 1318 161     41:26 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.