Run for the Cross

Sun August 19, 2018 Alto Pass, IL 62905 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =============== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     124 Tomas Francisco M                                           0:19:47.6 0:19:47.6 6:23  42  70.0       1        M Open   
2     135 Sam Wison       M                                           0:21:50.3 0:21:50.3 7:03  37  61.2       1        M 30-39  
3     96  Mark Smith      M      Pinckneyville          IL    US      0:23:17.2 0:23:17.2 7:31  57  66.7       1        M 50-59  
4     88  Sydnie Ralls    F      Jonesboro              IL    US      0:27:20.7 0:27:20.7 8:49  16  55.6       1        F Open   
5     107 M. Gilmore      F      JACKSON                MO    US      0:28:14.0 0:28:14.0 9:06  12  58.1       1        F 10-19  
6     101 Brittany Toler  F      Pinckneyville          IL    US      0:28:18.7 0:28:18.7 9:08  35  52.3       1        F 30-39  
7     97  Emily Fitch     F      Vandalia               IL    US      0:28:36.3 0:28:36.3 9:14  29  51.4       1        F 20-29  
8     140 Todd Brown      M                                           0:28:59.0 0:28:59.0 9:21  50  50.7       2        M 50-59  
9     133 Nicole Epplin   F      Carbondale             IL    US      0:29:57.7 0:29:57.7 9:40  35  49.4       2        F 30-39  
10    134 David Helvey    M      Pinckneyville          IL    US      0:30:24.5 0:30:24.5 9:49  38  44.3       2        M 30-39  
11    108 Kayden Gilmore  F      JACKSON                MO    US      0:31:20.4 0:31:20.4 10:07 14  50.1       2        F 10-19  
12    142 Ana Risse       F                                           0:32:03.1 0:32:03.1 10:20 42  47.8       1        F 40-49  
13    85  Robert Mayberry M      Carrier Mills          IL    US      0:32:05.3 0:32:05.3 10:21 37  41.6       3        M 30-39  
14    128 Hallie Murray   F                                           0:32:22.2 0:32:22.2 10:27 26  45.4       2        F 20-29  
15    74  Melody Mesiti   F      Marion                 IL    US      0:32:32.2 0:32:32.2 10:30 51  51.3       1        F 50-59  
16    115 Larry Mick      M      Nashville              IL    US      0:32:40.5 0:32:40.5 10:32 66  51.3       1        M 60-99  
17    138 John Fry        M      Eldorado               IL    US      0:32:58.0 0:32:58.0 10:38 46  43.3       1        M 40-49  
18    125 Tomas Leco      M                                           0:33:22.1 0:33:22.1 10:46 53  45.1       3        M 50-59  
19    114 Tawnya Odum     F      Marion                 IL    US      0:34:00.9 0:34:00.9 10:58 42  45.0       2        F 40-49  
20    106 Karissa Phenix  F      JACKSON                MO    US      0:35:11.3 0:35:11.3 11:21 36  42.2       3        F 30-39  
21    126 Dalton Poole    M      Dowell                 IL    US      0:35:29.0 0:35:29.0 11:27 13  39.5       1        M 10-19  
22    130 M. Epplin       M      Carbondale             IL    US      0:35:30.9 0:35:30.9 11:27 9   45.7       1        M 0- 9   
23    109 Beverly Parks   F      Johnston Cityston City IL    US      0:37:15.9 0:37:15.9 12:01 61  50.4       1        F 60-99  
24    79  Brad Borth      M      Enterprise             LA    US      0:37:16.6 0:37:16.6 12:01 69  46.2       2        M 60-99  
25    141 Charles McCann  M      Carbondale             IL    US      0:37:48.6 0:37:48.6 12:12 70  46.1       3        M 60-99  
26    100 Dawn Smith      F      Herrin                 IL    US      0:38:59.9 0:38:59.9 12:35 48  41.4       3        F 40-49  
27    123 Gloria Tomas    F                                           0:41:38.8 0:41:38.8 13:26 48  38.7       4        F 40-49  
28    144 Cody Cox        M                                           0:42:41.4 0:42:41.4 13:46 27  30.3       1        M 20-29  
29    139 K. Odum         F      Johnston Cityston City IL    US      0:42:48.7 0:42:48.7 13:49 10  40.4       3        F 10-19  
30    122 J. Leco         M                                           0:44:07.2 0:44:07.2 14:14 12  32.7       2        M 10-19  
31    127 A. McClure      F                                           0:44:07.4 0:44:07.4 14:14 12  37.2       4        F 10-19  
32    120 Kayleigh Harris F                                           0:46:20.9 0:46:20.9 14:57 30  31.7       4        F 30-39  
33    121 Jennifer Hooe   F                                           0:46:22.0 0:46:22.0 14:57 30  31.7       5        F 30-39  
34    143 Callie Risse    F                                           0:48:26.4 0:48:26.4 15:38 13  33.1       5        F 10-19  
35    119 S. Rask         F                                           0:53:06.9 0:53:06.9 17:08 10  32.6       6        F 10-19  
36    118 Ashley Grant    F      Johnston City          IL    US      0:53:07.4 0:53:07.4 17:08 31  27.7       6        F 30-39  
37    86  Joey Sellars    M      Marion                 IL    US      0:56:35.8 0:56:35.8 18:15 38  23.8       4        M 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tomas Francisco 124 42  1       M               19:47.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sydnie Ralls 88  16  4       F      Jonesboro IL US 27:20.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.