Moscow Fire Run for the Hoses

Sat August 3, 2019 Moscow, PA US 18444 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Female 30 - 34 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Overall Male Results
Fire Fighters Turnout Gear Mile (With Shirt)
Runner Results
Fire Fighters Turnout Gear Mile (With Shirt)
Overall Results
Fire Fighters Turnout Gear Mile (With Shirt)
Female 50 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Male 50 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Female 45 - 49 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Male 45 - 49 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Female 40 - 44 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Male 40 - 44 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Female 35 - 39 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Male 35 - 39 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Male 30 - 34 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Runner Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Female 25 - 29 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Male 25 - 29 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Female 20 - 24 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Male 20 - 24 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Female 15 - 19 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Male 15 - 19 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Female 10 - 14 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Male 10 - 14 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Female 0 - 9 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Male 0 - 9 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Overall Female Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Overall Male Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Overall Female Results
Fire Fighters Turnout Gear Mile (With Shirt)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Male 35 - 39 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Overall Male Results
Fire Fighters Turnout Gear Mile (With Shirt)
Runner Results
Fire Fighters Turnout Gear Mile (With Shirt)
Overall Results
Fire Fighters Turnout Gear Mile (With Shirt)
Female 50 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Male 50 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Female 50 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Male 50 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Female 45 - 49 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Male 45 - 49 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Female 40 - 44 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Male 40 - 44 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Female 35 - 39 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Female 30 - 34 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Runner Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Male 30 - 34 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Female 25 - 29 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Male 25 - 29 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Female 20 - 24 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Male 20 - 24 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Female 15 - 19 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Male 15 - 19 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Female 10 - 14 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Male 10 - 14 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Female 0 - 9 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Male 0 - 9 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Overall Female Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Overall Male Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Overall Female Results
Fire Fighters Turnout Gear Mile (With Shirt)
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City               State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        
                                                                     Time     Time               Percentage 
===== ==== ================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== 
1     225  Michael Bennici   M      Olyphant           PA    US      4:56.10  4:56.10  4:56  16  79.8       
2     249  Colin Krantz      M                                       4:57.88  4:57.88  4:58  14  82.2       
3     186  Ryan Jones        M      Elmhurst           PA    US      5:00.41  5:00.41  5:00  35  75.7       
4     244  D. Danilovitz     M      Moosic             PA    US      5:02.40  5:02.40  5:02  12  84.9       
5     221  Chris Pahoski     M                                       5:06.02  5:06.02  5:06  45  79.9       
6     242  Sebastian Segiel  M      Gouldsboro         PA    US      5:06.20  5:06.20  5:06  14  80.0       
7     209  Samantha Snead    F      Dickson City       PA    US      5:10.19  5:10.19  5:10  29  81.2       
8     250  Doug Powell       M      Moosic             PA    US      5:18.19  5:18.19  5:18  51  80.6       
9     72   Patrick Flyte     M      Moscow             PA    US      5:33.02  5:33.02  5:33  15  72.1       
10    247  Alana Kravitz     F                                       5:38.50  5:38.50  5:39  17  75.9       
11    219  Trey Decesare     M                                       5:42.77  5:42.77  5:43  13  73.0       
12    226  Bree Riley        F      Factoryville       PA    US      5:48.80  5:48.80  5:49  25  72.2       
13    220  Lauren Posluszny  F                                       5:53.24  5:53.24  5:53  13  77.0       
14    248  K. Kravitz        F                                       5:57.07  5:57.07  5:57  11  79.3       
15    193  Traci Leidel      F      Scranton           PA    US      5:58.45  5:58.45  5:58  37  72.3       
16    187  F. Kloss          M      Moscow             PA    US      6:01.16  6:01.16  6:01  12  71.0       
17    199  Jack Morton       M      Moscow             PA    US      6:02.90  6:02.90  6:03  29  61.4       
18    216  Chris Kramer      M                                       6:05.09  6:05.09  6:05  45  67.0       
19    197  Shawn McFadden    M      Moscow             PA    US      6:10.11  6:10.11  6:10  41  64.1       
20    234  David Popper      M                                       6:12.87  6:12.87  6:13  49  67.7       
21    238  Allyson Hess      F      Moscow             PA    US      6:15.62  6:15.62  6:16  35  68.2       
22    188  C. Kovaleski      M      Wilkes Barre       PA    US      6:23.26  6:23.26  6:23  10  71.1       
23    246  Jackie Comerford  F                                       6:32.38  6:32.38  6:32  45  71.6       
24    239  Sara Moss         F      Moscow             PA    US      6:37.81  6:37.81  6:38  22  63.3       
25    218  C. Decesare       F                                       6:40.51  6:40.51  6:41  10  72.4       
26    237  Jordan Pope       M                                       6:42.01  6:42.01  6:42  27  55.4       
27    217  Sue Decesare      F                                       6:46.46  6:46.46  6:46  41  65.9       
28    211  M. Veliky         F      Hasbrouck Heights  NJ    US      6:47.74  6:47.74  6:48  11  69.4       
29    214  Tyler Strausser   M                                       6:50.20  6:50.20  6:50  13  61.0       
30    213  Kevin Strausser   M                                       6:51.81  6:51.81  6:52  47  60.3       
31    203  Ashley Reedy      F      Gouldsboro         PA    US      6:54.36  6:54.36  6:54  30  60.8       
32    243  C. Segiel         M      Gouldsboro         PA    US      6:55.29  6:55.29  6:55  11  63.6       
33    202  M. Muttel         F      Elmwood Park       NJ    US      6:55.50  6:55.50  6:56  11  68.1       
34    68   Melissa Flyte     F      Moscow             PA    US      6:57.17  6:57.17  6:57  42  65.0       
35    232  E. Paciotti       F                                       7:03.38  7:03.38  7:03  9   70.4       
36    183  Zachary Hoover    M      Moscow             PA    US      7:03.56  7:03.56  7:04  13  59.1       
37    251  J. Serena         M                                       7:04.08  7:04.08  7:04  11  62.2       
38    233  Debra Paciotti    F                                       7:04.14  7:04.14  7:04  44  65.5       
39    240  JENNIFER MOSS     F                                       7:13.92  7:13.92  7:14  46  65.4       
40    254  Faith Bush        F      Old Forge          PA    US      7:21.79  7:21.79  7:22  26  57.0       
41    241  O. Descipio       F                                       7:23.77  7:23.77  7:24  12  62.4       
42    230  M. Young          F                                       7:27.25  7:27.25  7:27  4              
43    176  Shelby Hart       F      Mayfield           PA    US      7:35.92  7:35.92  7:36  26  55.3       
44    212  Jimmy Yesalavage  M      Mayfield           PA    US      7:36.11  7:36.11  7:36  33  49.4       
45    201  R. Mozdian        M      Clarks Summit      PA    US      7:54.52  7:54.52  7:55  8   61.9       
46    179  L. Hayes          M      Mount Bethel       PA    US      7:56.24  7:56.24  7:56  10  57.2       
47    998  G. Corgatelli     M      Moscow             PA    US      7:57.13  7:57.13  7:57  11  55.3       
48    224  E. Gerhart        M                                       8:11.78  8:11.78  8:12  8   59.7       
49    231  M. Young          M                                       8:21.08  8:21.08  8:21  9   56.3       
50    229  Rayne Young       F                                       8:21.24  8:21.24  8:21  39  52.5       
51    252  H. Serena         F                                       8:24.10  8:24.10  8:24  7   63.3       
52    253  Kevin Serena      M                                       8:24.55  8:24.55  8:25  35  45.1       
53    228  M. Wolff          F                                       8:28.45  8:28.45  8:28  11  55.7       
54    67   Danielle Delucy   F      covington township PA    US      8:32.00  8:32.00  8:32  41  52.3       
55    64   A. DeLucy         F      covington township PA    US      8:32.05  8:32.05  8:32  6   64.8       
56    172  L. Goul           M      Spring Brook Twp   PA    US      8:32.90  8:32.90  8:33  6   62.9       
57    173  Steven Goul       M      Spring Brook Twp   PA    US      8:33.65  8:33.65  8:34  44  47.3       
58    210  Stefanie Trygar   F      Moscow             PA    US      8:37.43  8:37.43  8:37  44  53.7       
59    222  Pat Cuff          M                                       8:47.18  8:47.18  8:47  65  54.9       
60    196  Sarah Marsh       F      Moscow             PA    US      8:49.91  8:49.91  8:50  21  47.6       
61    3    S. Corgatelli     F      Moscow             PA    US      8:50.69  8:50.69  8:51  9   56.2       
62    451  N. Wilson         F                                       8:50.87  8:50.87  8:51  9   56.1       
63    986  Amanda Ciero      F      Moscow             PA    US      9:05.66  9:05.66  9:06  19  46.4       
64    171  J. Goul           M      Spring Brook Twp   PA    US      9:07.44  9:07.44  9:07  10  49.8       
65    452  G. Wilson         M                                       9:07.72  9:07.72  9:08  6   58.9       
66    77   Kristen Gallagher F      Moscow             PA    US      9:09.31  9:09.31  9:09  45  51.2       
67    971  Aimee Barnes      F      Moscow             PA    US      9:09.44  9:09.44  9:09  43  50.1       
68    450  Rena Wilson       F      Jefferson Twp      PA    US      9:11.78  9:11.78  9:12  43  49.8       
69    7    Joseph Culkin Jr  M      Moscow             PA    US      9:12.69  9:12.69  9:13  47  45.0       
70    1000 Laura Corgatelli  F      Moscow             PA    US      9:20.59  9:20.59  9:21  48  52.1       
71    169  T. Gorman         M      Mount Bethel       PA    US      9:26.98  9:26.98  9:27  10  48.0       
72    184  K. Howe           F      Madison Twp        PA    US      9:35.66  9:35.66  9:36  12  48.1       
73    236  Melissa Luczak    F                                       9:35.67  9:35.67  9:36  39  45.7       
74    189  A. Krape          F      Moscow             PA    US      9:43.24  9:43.24  9:43  8   52.8       
75    191  Nicole Krape      F      Moscow             PA    US      9:43.24  9:43.24  9:43  40  45.6       
76    194  Hannah Luczak     F      Madison Twp        PA    US      9:45.82  9:45.82  9:46  13  46.4       
77    195  S. Luczak         F      Madison Twp        PA    US      9:47.86  9:47.86  9:48  10  49.3       
78    223  T. Gerhart        M                                       9:48.50  9:48.50  9:49  9   48.0       
79    185  Kate Jones        F      Elmhurst           PA    US      9:54.87  9:54.87  9:55  30  42.4       
80    235  Victoria Richards F                                       9:57.60  9:57.60  9:58  31  42.2       
81    182  K. Hiza           F      Moscow             PA    US      10:15.19 10:15.19 10:15 9   48.4       
82    215  Sonja Strausser   F                                       10:29.37 10:29.37 10:29 45  44.6       
83    180  M. Hayes          F      Mount Bethel       PA    US      10:48.97 10:48.97 10:49 7   49.2       
84    12   Erin Culkin       F      Moscow             PA    US      10:59.61 10:59.61 11:00 50  45.3       
85    21   Jake Culkin       M      Moscow             PA    US      11:41.37 11:41.37 11:41 15  34.3       
86    177  Jessica Harvey    F      Peckville          PA    US      11:45.56 11:45.56 11:46 33  36.0       
87    190  Christopher Krape M      Moscow             PA    US      12:19.97 12:19.97 12:20 40  31.8       
88    178  A. Hayes          M      Mount Bethel       PA    US      12:28.82 12:28.82 12:29 7   41.0       
89    181  Tim Hayes         M      Mount Bethel       PA    US      12:28.83 12:28.83 12:29 50  34.0       
90    79   Mark Gandzyk      M      Mountain Top       PA    US      12:30.74 12:30.74 12:31 44  32.3       
91    245  Tracy Beck        F                                       13:15.25 13:15.25 13:15 29  31.7       
92    982  Becky Beck        F      Jefferson Township PA    US      13:15.37 13:15.37 13:15 58  41.9       
93    23   M. Culkin         F      Moscow             PA    US      13:23.19 13:23.19 13:23 12  34.5       
94    200  Cheryl Mozdian    F      Clarks Summit      PA    US      13:23.35 13:23.35 13:23 44  34.6       
95    170  Carrie Goul       F      Spring Brook Twp   PA    US      13:31.40 13:31.40 13:31 43  33.9       
96    174  J. Hart           F      Moscow             PA    US      14:53.88 14:53.88 14:54 7   35.7       
97    751  Rachael Baldelli  F      Jefferson twp      PA    US      14:54.53 14:54.53 14:55 24  28.2       
98    167  Terry Gillen      F      Sussex             NJ    US      14:58.20 14:58.20 14:58 61  38.7       
99    168  Tom Gillen        M      Sussex             NJ    US      14:58.99 14:58.99 14:59 61  31.1       
100   166  Sean Gillen       M      Sussex             NJ    US      14:59.03 14:59.03 14:59 21  24.9       
101   206  Katrina Renkel    F      Jefferson twp      PA    US      15:44.22 15:44.22 15:44 42  28.7       
102   198  Chelsea Minkoff   F      Scranton           PA    US      15:44.46 15:44.46 15:44 32  26.8       
103   988  Evelyn Ciero      F      Moscow             PA    US      15:57.63 15:57.63 15:58 17  26.8       
104   987  Bonnie Ciero      F      Moscow             PA    US      15:57.72 15:57.72 15:58 51  31.6       
105   989  Frank Ciero       M      Moscow             PA    US      15:58.43 15:58.43 15:58 48  26.1       
106   205  Christine Reid    F      Moscow             PA    US      15:58.62 15:58.62 15:59 22  26.3       
107   28   Laura DeFilippi   F      Gouldsboro         PA    US      17:24.90 17:24.90 17:25 50  28.6       
108   175  Kimberly Hart     F      Moscow             PA    US      17:25.77 17:25.77 17:26 43  26.3       

Embed Code