Moscow Fire Run for the Hoses

Sat August 3, 2019 Moscow, PA US 18444 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Female 30 - 34 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Overall Male Results
Fire Fighters Turnout Gear Mile (With Shirt)
Runner Results
Fire Fighters Turnout Gear Mile (With Shirt)
Overall Results
Fire Fighters Turnout Gear Mile (With Shirt)
Female 50 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Male 50 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Female 45 - 49 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Male 45 - 49 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Female 40 - 44 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Male 40 - 44 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Female 35 - 39 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Male 35 - 39 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Male 30 - 34 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Runner Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Female 25 - 29 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Male 25 - 29 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Female 20 - 24 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Male 20 - 24 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Female 15 - 19 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Male 15 - 19 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Female 10 - 14 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Male 10 - 14 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Female 0 - 9 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Male 0 - 9 Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Overall Female Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Overall Male Results
Mile Run (With Shirt)
Overall Female Results
Fire Fighters Turnout Gear Mile (With Shirt)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Male 35 - 39 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Overall Male Results
Fire Fighters Turnout Gear Mile (With Shirt)
Runner Results
Fire Fighters Turnout Gear Mile (With Shirt)
Overall Results
Fire Fighters Turnout Gear Mile (With Shirt)
Female 50 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Male 50 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Female 50 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Male 50 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Female 45 - 49 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Male 45 - 49 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Female 40 - 44 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Male 40 - 44 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Female 35 - 39 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Female 30 - 34 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Runner Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Male 30 - 34 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Female 25 - 29 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Male 25 - 29 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Female 20 - 24 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Male 20 - 24 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Female 15 - 19 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Male 15 - 19 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Female 10 - 14 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Male 10 - 14 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Female 0 - 9 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Male 0 - 9 Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Overall Female Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Overall Male Results
Mile Run (With shirt)
Overall Female Results
Fire Fighters Turnout Gear Mile (With Shirt)
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City                   State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        
                                                                          Time     Time               Percentage 
===== === =================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== 
1     373 Dhiren Dhamecha     M                                           4:24.33  4:24.33  4:24  18  87.1       
2     366 Mieszko Szablinski  M                                           4:28.52  4:28.52  4:29  18  85.7       
3     371 Zachary Faljean     M                                           4:28.86  4:28.86  4:29  20  83.7       
4     16  Michael Bennici     M      Olyphant               PA    US      4:36.88  4:36.88  4:37  17  84.2       
5     376 Jephunne Luxama     M                                           4:38.21  4:38.21  4:38  17  83.8       
6     347 Colin Krantz        M                                           4:40.14  4:40.14  4:40  15  85.8       
7     369 Anthony Arteago     M                                           4:42.47  4:42.47  4:42  18  81.5       
8     447 Aiden Horne         M      Gouldsboro             PA    US      4:44.12  4:44.12  4:44  14  86.2       
9     365 Milhomar Dhamecha   M                                           4:45.44  4:45.44  4:45  18  80.6       
10    46  Aidan Delucy        M      Covington township     PA    US      4:50.92  4:50.92  4:51  14  84.2       
11    89  Ryan Jones          M      Roaring Brook          PA    US      4:58.30  4:58.30  4:58  36  76.7       
12    304 Samantha Snead      F      Blakely                PA    US      5:16.03  5:16.03  5:16  30  79.7       
13    398 Trey Decesare       M                                           5:26.88  5:26.88  5:27  14  74.9       
14    63  Patrick Flyte       M      Moscow                 PA    US      5:35.86  5:35.86  5:36  16  70.4       
15    305 Jill Sosnoski       F      Wilkes Barre           PA    US      5:42.74  5:42.74  5:43  39  76.7       
16    835 K. Krantz           F                                           5:54.69  5:54.69  5:55  12  78.1       
17    384 Len Vanorden        M                                           6:06.80  6:06.80  6:07  42  65.2       
18    121 Jack Morton         M      Moscow                 PA    US      6:16.66  6:16.66  6:17  30  59.2       
19    157 M. Sandone          M      Waverly                PA    US      6:18.49  6:18.49  6:18  10  72.0       
20    56  S. Delucy           F      Covington township     PA    US      6:22.07  6:22.07  6:22  12  72.5       
21    386 J. Doyle            M                                           6:22.80  6:22.80  6:23  12  67.0       
22    444 M. Young            F                                           6:25.92  6:25.92  6:26  12  71.8       
23    441 J. Serena           M                                           6:33.22  6:33.22  6:33  12  65.3       
24    99  C. Kovaleski        M      Wilkes Barre           PA    US      6:35.09  6:35.09  6:35  11  66.8       
25    104 Traci Leidel        F      Scranton               PA    US      6:38.65  6:38.65  6:39  38  65.5       
26    436 Chris Kramer        M                                           6:40.46  6:40.46  6:40  46  61.6       
27    155 Ashley Reedy        F      Gouldsboro             PA    US      6:43.86  6:43.86  6:44  31  62.4       
28    392 Russ McAndrew       M                                           6:44.84  6:44.84  6:45  45  60.4       
29    394 C. Decesare         F                                           6:49.52  6:49.52  6:50  11  69.1       
30    435 Sue Decesare        F                                           6:50.65  6:50.65  6:51  42  66.0       
31    86  Zachary Hoover      M      Moscow                 PA    US      7:01.74  7:01.74  7:02  14  58.1       
32    124 Sara Moss           F      Moscow                 PA    US      7:02.63  7:02.63  7:03  23  59.6       
33    130 Marc Mozdian        M      Clarks Summit          PA    US      7:11.93  7:11.93  7:12  48  58.0       
34    445 Rayne Young         F                                           7:15.71  7:15.71  7:16  40  61.0       
35    382 Donna Biglin        F      Moscow                 PA    US      7:16.75  7:16.75  7:17  54  72.1       
36    105 S. Lemoncelli       M      Roaring Brook Township PA    US      7:17.16  7:17.16  7:17  7   70.2       
37    106 C. McFadden         M      Moscow                 PA    US      7:20.01  7:20.01  7:20  12  58.3       
38    50  Alan Delucy         M      Covington Twp.         PA    US      7:27.33  7:27.33  7:27  43  53.9       
39    93  D. Kloss            M      Moscow                 PA    US      7:31.04  7:31.04  7:31  6   71.5       
40    14  Alison Benjamin     F      Springbrook twp        PA    US      7:34.49  7:34.49  7:34  36  56.8       
41    145 M. Muttel           F      Elmwood Park           NJ    US      7:36.02  7:36.02  7:36  12  60.7       
42    357 Mikaela Smith       F      Moscow                 PA    US      7:39.34  7:39.34  7:39  22  54.9       
43    69  Mike Gallacher      M      Moscow                 PA    US      7:43.53  7:43.53  7:44  46  53.2       
44    96  Cory Kovalchik      M      Lake Ariel             PA    US      7:45.67  7:45.67  7:46  23  47.8       
45    356 Pat Gallacher       F                                           7:47.08  7:47.08  7:47  50  64.0       
46    66  C. Gallacher        F      Moscow                 PA    US      7:47.81  7:47.81  7:48  11  60.5       
47    42  Vincent Defeo       M      Moscow                 PA    US      7:52.51  7:52.51  7:53  46  52.2       
48    118 Riley McNutt        M      Moscow                 PA    US      7:57.81  7:57.81  7:58  14  51.2       
49    443 H. Serena           F                                           7:59.59  7:59.59  8:00  8   64.2       
50    19  John Bzdick         M      Archbald               PA    US      8:02.42  8:02.42  8:02  38  48.1       
51    136 R. Mozdian          M      Clarks Summit          PA    US      8:02.93  8:02.93  8:03  9   58.4       
52    156 Michael Rescigno    M      Jessup                 PA    US      8:06.11  8:06.11  8:06  32  46.2       
53    88  Kate Jones          F      Elmhurst               PA    US      8:10.16  8:10.16  8:10  31  51.4       
54    51  A. DeLucy           F      covington township     PA    US      8:14.64  8:14.64  8:15  7   64.5       
55    55  Danielle Delucy     F      covington township     PA    US      8:14.85  8:14.85  8:15  42  54.8       
56    73  L. Goul             M      Spring Brook Twp       PA    US      8:33.95  8:33.95  8:34  7   59.7       
57    71  J. Goul             M      Spring Brook Twp       PA    US      8:34.37  8:34.37  8:34  11  51.3       
58    149 Michelle Occhipinti F      Moscow                 PA    US      8:38.03  8:38.03  8:38  36  49.8       
59    74  Steven Goul         M      Spring Brook Twp       PA    US      8:38.26  8:38.26  8:38  45  47.2       
60    360 Amy Williams        F                                           8:38.37  8:38.37  8:38  39  50.7       
61    315 Stefanie Trygar     F      Moscow                 PA    US      8:49.64  8:49.64  8:50  45  53.1       
62    123 Jennifer Moss       F      Moscow                 PA    US      8:54.22  8:54.22  8:54  47  53.9       
63    355 C. Stout            M                                           9:07.91  9:07.91  9:08  11  48.2       
64    439 Kayla Lambert       F                                           9:12.44  9:12.44  9:12  25  45.6       
65    306 Stacey Stout        F      Spring Brook Township  PA    US      9:14.79  9:14.79  9:15  41  48.3       
66    349 Jen Kamla           F                                           9:15.98  9:15.98  9:16  46  51.1       
67    87  Christa Howe        F      Moscow                 PA    US      9:16.59  9:16.59  9:17  39  47.3       
68    387 Ashley Messoline    F                                           9:20.62  9:20.62  9:21  34  45.5       
69    388 I. Johnson          M                                           9:23.03  9:23.03  9:23  5   60.6       
70    358 Pat Cuff            M                                           9:35.59  9:35.59  9:36  66  50.8       
71    385 A. Doyle            F                                           9:38.85  9:38.85  9:39  10  50.1       
72    84  K. Hiza             F      Moscow                 PA    US      9:42.13  9:42.13  9:42  10  49.8       
73    68  Chris Gallacher     F      Moscow                 PA    US      9:55.27  9:55.27  9:55  46  47.7       
74    448 Victoria Richards   F                                           10:41.40 10:41.40 10:41 32  39.4       
75    312 K. Thorp            M      ROARING BROOK TWP      PA    US      10:46.65 10:46.65 10:47 8   45.4       
76    354 A. Stout            F                                           10:48.89 10:48.89 10:49 6   51.2       
77    113 Daniel McNutt       M      Moscow                 PA    US      11:34.02 11:34.02 11:34 48  36.1       
78    119 Rose McNutt         F      Moscow                 PA    US      11:50.24 11:50.24 11:50 47  40.5       
79    40  M. Defeo            M      Moscow                 PA    US      11:53.58 11:53.58 11:54 9   39.6       
80    39  Martha DeFeo        F      Moscow                 PA    US      11:54.14 11:54.14 11:54 43  38.5       
81    303 Matthew Smith       M      Covington Township     PA    US      12:16.41 12:16.41 12:16 20  30.6       
82    24  Walter Carlson      M      Moscow                 PA    US      12:24.44 12:24.44 12:24 78  46.5       
83    5   Becky Beck          F      Jefferson Township     PA    US      12:32.17 12:32.17 12:32 59  44.9       
84    125 Cheryl Mozdian      F      Clarks Summit          PA    US      13:23.23 13:23.23 13:23 45  35.0       
85    62  Melissa Flyte       F      Moscow                 PA    US      14:08.71 14:08.71 14:09 43  32.4       
86    70  Carrie Goul         F      Spring Brook Twp       PA    US      14:53.95 14:53.95 14:54 44  31.1       
87    437 Bonnie Ciero        F      Moscow                 PA    US      15:05.15 15:05.15 15:05 52  33.9       
88    391 Bob Fidian          M                                           15:17.57 15:17.57 15:18 61  30.4       
89    59  Andrew Domm         M      Moscow                 PA    US      15:22.18 15:22.18 15:22 40  25.5       
90    438 Frank Ciero         M      Moscow                 PA    US      15:26.57 15:26.57 15:27 49  27.2       
91    77  Jessica Harvey      F      Archbald               PA    US      16:19.92 16:19.92 16:20 34  26.0       
92    397 Ellie Rancont       F                                           16:50.95 16:50.95 16:51 52  30.4       
93    314 Wrench Thorpe       F      Wilkes Barre           PA    US      16:51.11 16:51.11 16:51 55  31.5       
94    61  Regina Fidiam       F      Moscow                 PA    US      16:56.77 16:56.77 16:57 33  25.0       
95    446 Tracy Beck          F                                           16:57.50 16:57.50 16:58 30  24.8       
96    390 Lynn Fidian         F                                           16:59.31 16:59.31 16:59 61  34.1       
97    308 Allison Thomas      F      Moscow                 PA    US      18:19.31 18:19.31 18:19 58  30.3       
98    7   Debbie Belak        F      Moscow                 PA    US      18:22.59 18:22.59 18:23 51  27.5       
99    75  Judie Grandjean     F      Moscow                 PA    US      21:02.41 21:02.41 21:02 56  25.7       
100   29  Eileen Christie     F      Staten Island          NY    US      21:02.95 21:02.95 21:03 51  24.0       
101   30  Kevin Christie      M      Staten Island          NY    US      21:05.19 21:05.19 21:05 56  21.1       
102   378 Mary Noldy          F                                           22:30.12 22:30.12 22:30 40  19.7       

Embed Code