Get Your Rear in Gear Savannah

Sat March 2, 2019 Savannah, GA US 31405

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib  Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock      Pace  Age 
                                                                     Time                 
==== ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ===== === 
4577 Drew Rabun              M      Pooler             GA    US      16:56.43   5:28  33  
4664 Drew Wade               M      Savannah           GA    US      17:04.30   5:30  39  
4765 Steven Mungin           M      Savannah           GA    US      18:08.43   5:51  26  
4520 Jimmy Markins           M      Tybee Island       GA    US      18:15.04   5:53  40  
4540 Tony Murphy             M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      18:33.63   5:59  42  
4658 Brendan Vasher          M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      18:40.76   6:01  53  
4169 Lee James               M                                       18:59.69   6:07  35  
4536 Joey Morcock            M                                       19:10.10   6:11  34  
4188 Stephen Kolman          M      Savannah           GA    US      19:33.44   6:18  48  
4757 Garrett Campbell        M      Savannah           GA    US      19:40.89   6:21  15  
4032 Jim Brawner             M      Savannah           GA    US      19:40.97   6:21  50  
4724 Scott Althen            M      Port Wentworth     GA    US      19:51.30   6:24  40  
4809 Evan Mangan             M      Savannah           GA    US      19:51.64   6:24  33  
4180 David Ketron            M      Savannah           GA    US      19:53.37   6:25  40  
4699 Dan Workman             M      Bluffton           SC    US      19:59.35   6:27  43  
4811 Jason Middleton         M      Savannah           GA    US      20:02.21   6:27  30  
4200 Jeff Lee                M      Savannah           GA    US      20:05.27   6:28  25  
4108 Richard Fiorucci        M      Savannah           GA    US      20:05.89   6:29  27  
4711 Sarah Glover            F      Savannah           GA    US      20:16.87   6:32  15  
4153 Morgan Hodsdon          F      Hilton Head Island SC    US      20:20.69   6:33  32  
4620 Todd Smiley             M                                       20:28.77   6:36  48  
4022 Jacob Bolz              M      Savannah           GA    US      20:30.89   6:37  28  
4118 Tim Garriss             M      Greenville         NC    US      20:33.41   6:37  45  
4818 Bob Holick              M      Savannah           GA    US      20:42.04   6:40  56  
4507 R. Lotter               M      Savannah           GA    US      20:42.40   6:40  9   
4775 Mo Dixon                F      Savannah           GA    US      20:50.87   6:43  40  
4198 Libby Le Tourneau       F      Rincon             GA    US      20:53.31   6:44  41  
4087 John Durant III         M                                       20:54.97   6:44  50  
4737 Brian Nash              M      Savannah           GA    US      20:59.11   6:46  37  
4063 Jessica Cranford        F                                       21:10.87   6:50  27  
4738 Leanne Irvine           F      Savannah           GA    US      21:13.46   6:50  34  
4794 Ricky Manning           M      Savannah           GA    US      21:28.06   6:55  40  
4515 Guillermo Magana        M      Pooler             GA    US      21:32.07   6:56  31  
4097 Robin Estes             M      Savannah           GA    US      21:42.53   7:00  36  
4673 Diane Washburn          F      Savannah           GA    US      21:43.02   7:00  31  
4015 Sarah Batt              F      Savannah           GA    US      21:48.00   7:01  49  
4626 Scott Southwick         M      Savannah           GA    US      21:50.11   7:02  48  
4734 Ginnani Caraballo       M      Savannah           GA    US      21:53.95   7:03  14  
4590 Alexander Rodriguez     M      Fort Stewart       GA    US      21:54.96   7:04  43  
4604 Lauren Schilke          F      Savannah           GA    US      21:59.76   7:05  22  
4085 Dustin Duncan           M                                       22:06.41   7:07  33  
4037 Robert Brown            M      Savannah           GA    US      22:06.90   7:08  48  
4746 Andrea Goto             F      Savannah           GA    US      22:07.94   7:08  36  
4791 Scott Winslow           M      Savannah           GA    US      22:11.33   7:09  43  
4091 Andrew Dyer             M      Savannah           GA    US      22:11.53   7:09  35  
4727 Patrick Boyle           M      Midway             GA    US      22:11.87   7:09  43  
4508 Claudia Lovera          F      Savannah           GA    US      22:12.17   7:09  28  
4048 Tommy Butler            M      Tybee Island       GA    US      22:21.29   7:12  51  
4580 Ashley Randall          M                                       22:28.23   7:14  58  
4190 Jenny Kyle              F      Savannah           GA    US      22:36.53   7:17  64  
4657 Aaron Vandoren          M      Savannah           GA    US      22:40.39   7:18  25  
4081 Flanagan Dressel        M      Savannah           GA    US      22:42.45   7:19  25  
4625 Lee Ann Somers          F      Savannah           GA    US      22:49.18   7:21  40  
4614 Angela Shiver           F      Savannah           GA    US      22:49.83   7:21  43  
4687 Travis Wiggins          M      Savannah           GA    US      22:52.77   7:22  37  
4175 Tessa Jones             F      Savannah           GA    US      22:58.89   7:24  30  
4556 Michael Parker          M      Savannah           GA    US      22:59.87   7:25  52  
4192 Timothy Lancaster       M                                       23:03.21   7:26  50  
4511 Barry Luskey            M                                       23:11.93   7:29  55  
4576 Adam Pyle               M      Fort Stewart       GA    US      23:11.97   7:29  28  
4572 Nathan Potter           M      Savannah           GA    US      23:12.50   7:29  34  
4717 Doug Kaufman            M      Savannah           GA    US      23:18.07   7:30  55  
4040 J. Burdick              M      Rincon             GA    US      23:18.56   7:31  10  
4769 Carolyn Batt            F      Savannah           GA    US      23:21.20   7:31  18  
4800 Michael Clark           M      Guyton             GA    US      23:24.50   7:33  26  
4760 Kelley Keller           F      Savannah           GA    US      23:25.05   7:33  36  
4652 David Turner            M      Savannah           GA    US      23:26.22   7:33  48  
4562 Tom Philbrick           M      Savannah           GA    US      23:30.86   7:35  64  
4595 Lisa Rosenmeier         F      Savannah           GA    US      23:48.65   7:40  44  
4648 Nicki Thrasher          F      Savannah           GA    US      23:50.53   7:41  39  
4605 Steve Schmidt           M      Martinez           GA    US      23:51.85   7:41  45  
4569 Tommy Porter            M                                       23:54.81   7:42  54  
4545 Todd Norris             M                                       24:00.46   7:44  45  
4579 Melissa Ramsey          F                                       24:01.85   7:45  31  
4185 Michael Kiriakos        M      Savannah           GA    US      24:06.23   7:46  26  
4532 Colin McRae             M      Savannah           GA    US      24:14.56   7:49  40  
4689 Andrew Wilkes           M      Savannah           GA    US      24:23.82   7:52  36  
4001 George Abelson          M                                       24:24.42   7:52  62  
4527 Kate McIntosh           F      Savannah           GA    US      24:30.63   7:54  42  
4186 Takis Kiriakos          M      Savannah           GA    US      24:30.70   7:54  54  
4778 Sebrina Soto            F      Savannah           GA    US      24:31.32   7:54  27  
4165 Caroline Jackson        F      Savannah           GA    US      24:33.20   7:55  18  
4161 Brandi Huskins          F      Eatonton           GA    US      24:40.83   7:57  32  
4627 Herb Spaulding          M      Bluffton           SC    US      24:41.38   7:57  50  
4793 Christine Busby         F      Savannah           GA    US      24:45.06   7:58  26  
4801 Alex Thompson           M      Pooler             GA    US      24:50.67   8:00  36  
4568 Lynn Porter             F                                       24:51.46   8:01  48  
4743 Christel-Ann Ramus      F      Port Wentworth     GA    US      25:08.59   8:06  16  
4665 Julie Wade              F      Savannah           GA    US      25:13.17   8:08  40  
4675 Hannah Weitz            F      Savannah           GA    US      25:13.42   8:08  25  
4790 Sarah Kirk              F      Savannah           GA    US      25:15.22   8:08  30  
4659 Nathan Vasquez          M      Savannah           GA    US      25:16.37   8:09  34  
4014 Zachary Bacon           M      Ellabell           GA    US      25:17.25   8:09  15  
4712 Matthew Mahany          M      Savannah           GA    US      25:17.81   8:09  32  
4109 Hillary Fitzhugh        F                                       25:22.67   8:11  26  
4684 Shawn Whitfield         M      Bloomingdale       GA    US      25:24.09   8:11  44  
4631 Kristin Strickland      F      Bluffton           SC    US      25:24.21   8:11  25  
4013 Olan Bacon              M      Ellabell           GA    US      25:32.28   8:14  50  
4618 Richard Simmons         M                                       25:32.93   8:14  57  
4151 Doranne Hipp            F      Pooler             GA    US      25:36.23   8:15  46  
4823 Evan Christian          M      Savannah           GA    US      25:47.11   8:18  29  
4666 M. Wade                 F      Savannah           GA    US      25:56.93   8:22  8   
4656 Charles Usher           M                                       25:57.48   8:22  55  
4086 Jonathan Dunn           M      Savannah           GA    US      25:58.45   8:22  40  
4550 Kevin O'Brien           M      Savannah           GA    US      26:00.64   8:23  55  
4821 Eric Smith              M      Savannah           GA    US      26:05.13   8:24  53  
4676 Ben Wells               M      Savannah           GA    US      26:07.14   8:25  36  
4158 Cat Hudson              F                                       26:10.06   8:26  34  
4597 Holly Rutledge          F      Savannah           GA    US      26:11.49   8:26  40  
4104 Danny Fife              M      Savannah           GA    US      26:12.28   8:27  27  
4517 Cynthia Malone          F      Savannah           GA    US      26:12.68   8:27  51  
4649 Michael Todd            M      Rincon             GA    US      26:13.51   8:27  23  
4119 Brian Garvin            M      Savannah           GA    US      26:13.68   8:27  37  
4610 Suzanne Shattuck        F      Savannah           GA    US      26:14.21   8:27  47  
4710 Billy Naylor            M      Savannah           GA    US      26:18.69   8:29  37  
4653 Kathy Turner            F      Savannah           GA    US      26:20.17   8:29  49  
4672 Aaron Washburn          M      Savannah           GA    US      26:20.70   8:29  27  
4725 Cookie Espinoza         F      Savannah           GA    US      26:28.15   8:32  56  
4671 Yuli Wang               F      Savannah           GA    US      26:28.58   8:32  27  
4767 Robert Dicroce          M      Savannah           GA    US      26:29.03   8:32  66  
4714 Jean Deloe              M      Savannah           GA    US      26:29.39   8:32  54  
4598 Rick Sadowski           M      Savannah Ga        GA    US      26:30.64   8:32  26  
4549 Jordan Obanion          F      Savannah           GA    US      26:32.87   8:33  28  
4547 Cameron Obanion         F      Hilton Head Island SC    US      26:32.98   8:33  24  
4548 Jennifer Obanion        F      Hilton Head Island SC    US      26:34.46   8:34  58  
4121 J. Gillespie            M      Rincon             GA    US      26:37.36   8:35  11  
4090 Tom Durrence            M      Savannah           GA    US      26:38.84   8:35  53  
4622 Jessica Smith           F                                       26:45.92   8:37  43  
4195 Charlotte Law           F      Beaufort           SC    US      26:52.47   8:39  25  
4503 Virginia Lewis          F      Savannah           GA    US      26:52.91   8:40  24  
4130 Nikiel Green            F                                       27:01.06   8:42  35  
4164 Toby Iloba              M      Pooler             GA    US      27:02.27   8:43  23  
4585 Mary Rezendes           F      Fort Stewart       GA    US      27:02.53   8:43  45  
4163 April Iloba             F      Pooler             GA    US      27:03.06   8:43  24  
4566 Mark Poole              M                                       27:05.79   8:44  51  
4134 Cindy Groover           F                                       27:06.97   8:44  55  
4124 Madeline Glasser        F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      27:07.21   8:44  26  
4655 Alaina Underberg        F      Savannah           GA    US      27:08.75   8:45  27  
4543 Cody Newsome            M      Savannah           GA    US      27:08.87   8:45  25  
4041 Joseph Burdick          M      Rincon             GA    US      27:09.04   8:45  40  
4007 Helen Anderson          F      Savannah           GA    US      27:09.05   8:45  44  
4506 Megan Lord              F      Savannah           GA    US      27:09.96   8:45  23  
4057 Megan Clark             F      Savannah           GA    US      27:21.12   8:49  28  
4058 Mike Clark              M      Savannah           GA    US      27:21.43   8:49  27  
4694 Kathi Wolever           F      Bluffton           SC    US      27:22.63   8:49  46  
4814 Chris West              M      Savannah           GA    US      27:27.18   8:51  43  
4049 Alex Cameron            M      Pooler             GA    US      27:28.44   8:51  73  
4505 Darcy Long              F      Savannah           GA    US      27:28.45   8:51  23  
4683 Lauren Whiteside        F                                       27:29.34   8:51  31  
4638 G. Taylor               M                                       27:31.28   8:52  8   
4805 Judy Naylor-Johnson     F      Savannah           GA    US      27:31.71   8:52  45  
4512 Debby Luskey            F                                       27:35.03   8:53  53  
4166 Matthew Jackson         M      Savannah           GA    US      27:45.54   8:57  32  
4773 Troy Watson             M      Savannah           GA    US      27:46.89   8:57  43  
4621 Jennifer Smith          F                                       27:50.03   8:58  33  
4752 Stacie Scott            F      Savannah           GA    US      27:53.47   8:59  43  
4143 Alicia Harvey           F                                       28:05.92   9:03  45  
4072 Bobby Deen              M      Savannah           GA    US      28:10.59   9:05  43  
4594 Lee Rose                M      Savannah           GA    US      28:16.71   9:07  31  
4601 Kalley Sangster         F      Moultrie           GA    US      28:17.77   9:07  25  
4140 Haley Hamner            F      Moultrie           GA    US      28:18.86   9:07  34  
4181 Colm Kilkenny           M                                       28:22.06   9:08  52  
4617 Maureen Simmons         F                                       28:28.73   9:10  54  
4640 Lonnie Teague           M      Savannah           GA    US      28:28.92   9:11  54  
4095 Kelly Erola             F      Savannah           GA    US      28:30.41   9:11  55  
4523 Tara McCarley           F      Bluffton           SC    US      28:31.91   9:12  43  
4670 Ryan Wanamaker          M                                       28:34.83   9:12  41  
4056 Mary P. Clark           F      Savannah           GA    US      28:37.43   9:13  15  
4524 Patrick McCrory         M      Rincon             GA    US      28:38.63   9:14  31  
4796 Brian Jones             M      Savannah           GA    US      28:38.69   9:14  32  
4043 G. Burns                M                                       28:41.29   9:15  11  
4129 Ken Green               M      Greensboro         GA    US      28:41.68   9:15  69  
4581 Crissy Ray              F      Savannah           GA    US      28:42.57   9:15  24  
4797 Kaitlyn Strunk          F      Port Wentworth     GA    US      28:42.80   9:15  22  
4663 Chris Vogler            M      Savannah           GA    US      28:43.86   9:15  41  
4177 David Karoudjian        M      Savannah           GA    US      28:43.98   9:15  38  
4819 Mark Mizelle            M                                       28:45.42   9:16  29  
4079 Gary Douglas            M                                       28:48.87   9:17  48  
4740 Stephanie Lichtman      F      Savannah           GA    US      28:49.07   9:17  46  
4191 Tharon Lambert          M      Savannah           GA    US      28:49.24   9:17  45  
4761 Darrell Naylor-Johnson  M      Savannah           GA    US      28:49.43   9:17  50  
4741 Melissa Leto            F      Savannah           GA    US      28:50.37   9:17  41  
4789 Jay Jernigan            M      Savannah           GA    US      28:50.56   9:18  37  
4069 Caroline Davis          F      Savannah           GA    US      28:52.17   9:18  24  
4035 Bari Bridges            F      Savannah           GA    US      28:52.51   9:18  25  
4197 Craig Le Tourneau       M      Rincon             GA    US      28:53.19   9:18  41  
4792 Pam Smith               F      Savannah           GA    US      28:54.21   9:19  51  
4010 Kathryn Autry           F      Savannah           GA    US      28:58.70   9:20  23  
4637 Gordon Taylor           M      Savannah           GA    US      28:59.02   9:20  62  
4651 Shelly Tucker           F                                       28:59.85   9:20  48  
4630 Carolence Strachan      F                                       29:01.46   9:21  50  
4542 K. Nesmith              F      Guyton             GA    US      29:03.58   9:22  12  
4807 James Hagerty           M      Savannah           GA    US      29:04.12   9:22  38  
4770 Jimi Meuse              F      Savannah           GA    US      29:06.56   9:23  49  
4764 John Massey             M      Savannah           GA    US      29:06.61   9:23  43  
4122 Michael Gillespie       M      Rincon             GA    US      29:10.86   9:24  51  
4697 Brett Woodcock          M      Savannah           GA    US      29:17.26   9:26  46  
4825 Angela Laplante         F      Savannah           GA    US      29:20.55   9:27  44  
4060 Cathy Colasanto         F      Savannah           GA    US      29:21.65   9:28  56  
4105 David Filiatre          M      Rincon             GA    US      29:23.55   9:28  47  
4046 Michael Burns           M      Savannah           GA    US      29:33.85   9:31  34  
4068 Brad Davis              M      Rincon             GA    US      29:34.03   9:31  48  
4045 Melanie Burns           F      Savannah           GA    US      29:34.08   9:32  29  
4018 Cliff Bentsen           M      Tybee Island       GA    US      29:35.46   9:32  68  
4184 Donna King              F      Savannah           GA    US      29:36.55   9:32  48  
4136 Cyndi Hale              F      Greensboro         GA    US      29:37.13   9:32  57  
4728 Mia Boyle               F      Midway             GA    US      29:38.19   9:33  45  
4606 Diedre Schofield        F      Savannah           GA    US      29:39.75   9:33  29  
4813 Stefanie M Kelly        F      Midway             GA    US      29:44.89   9:35  40  
4070 Nathan Dawson           M      Savannah           GA    US      29:50.86   9:37  13  
4135 Bill Hale               M      Greensboro         GA    US      29:53.03   9:38  65  
4071 Neil Dawson             M      Savannah           GA    US      29:53.84   9:38  50  
4064 Bryan Crawford          M      Savannah           GA    US      29:55.09   9:38  33  
4774 Steven Chaney           M      John Island        SC    US      29:56.47   9:39  36  
4669 Bethany Wanamaker       F                                       29:56.95   9:39  41  
4142 Deborah Harrison        F                                       29:58.58   9:39  55  
4567 Jennifer Porter         F      Savannah           GA    US      29:58.99   9:40  40  
4645 Emily Thompson          F      Savannah           GA    US      29:59.11   9:40  34  
4092 Kirsten Edwards         F      Rincon             GA    US      30:05.41   9:42  23  
4044 Lily Burns              F                                       30:06.15   9:42  13  
4557 Cole Patterson          M      Rincon             GA    US      30:06.65   9:42  31  
4668 William Wallace         M      Savannah           GA    US      30:07.42   9:42  68  
4172 Paul Johnson            M      Savannah           GA    US      30:13.37   9:44  44  
4541 Brigid Nesmith          F      Guyton             GA    US      30:14.85   9:45  39  
4094 Sarah Elliott           F      Tybee Island       GA    US      30:21.32   9:47  36  
4510 Anonymous Participant   F                               US      30:25.11   9:48  28  
4758 Stephanie Nick          F      Savannah           GA    US      30:37.36   9:52  42  
4084 Charles Duckworth       M                                       30:39.93   9:53  50  
4157 Aaron Householder       M      Savannah           GA    US      30:40.16   9:53  15  
4808 Beth Laidlaw            F      Savannah           GA    US      30:40.92   9:53  47  
4596 Chris Rowland           M      Savannah           GA    US      30:41.89   9:53  42  
4003 Chelsea Ahrens          F      Ballston Spa       NY    US      30:42.18   9:53  23  
4561 Carly Pence             F      Savannah           GA    US      30:43.42   9:54  25  
4096 Austin Eskew            M      Savannah           GA    US      30:45.62   9:55  24  
4804 James Eleczko           M      Savannah           GA    US      30:48.56   9:55  67  
4681 Kenneth Wheeler         M      Tybee Island       GA    US      30:49.73   9:56  46  
4187 Rebecca Koger           F      Savannah           GA    US      30:50.95   9:56  22  
4654 Ray Turner              M      Savannah           GA    US      30:52.21   9:57  22  
4685 Jeff Whitlow            M      Savannah           GA    US      30:54.33   9:57  50  
4100 Kevin Faircloth         M      Reidsville         GA    US      31:03.55   10:00 50  
4155 Beth Holland            F      Pooler             GA    US      31:06.20   10:01 47  
4611 Kristine Sheehan        F                                       31:14.47   10:04 43  
4141 Donald Harrington       M      Coopersburg        PA    US      31:14.61   10:04 68  
4701 Jennifer Yannucci       F      Savannah           GA    US      31:17.12   10:05 39  
4745 Alexander Jones         M      Savannah           GA    US      31:17.67   10:05 60  
4107 Victoria Finland        F                                       31:20.33   10:06 29  
4078 Charles Dorsey          M      Savannah           GA    US      31:20.45   10:06 56  
4560 Ron Pedersen            M      Beaufort           SC    US      31:24.78   10:07 66  
4082 Ashley Dubois           F                                       31:31.91   10:09 32  
4038 Michelle Brumleve       F      Savannah           GA    US      31:32.05   10:09 52  
4574 Brendolyn Prescott      F      Pooler             GA    US      31:38.60   10:12 49  
4573 Christine Powell        F      Savannah           GA    US      31:39.32   10:12 28  
4810 Nick Powell             M      Savannah           GA    US      31:39.32   10:12 29  
4706 Hailey Young            F      Savannah           GA    US      31:40.76   10:12 15  
4705 Dawn Young              F      Savannah           GA    US      31:40.88   10:12 45  
4647 Mary Elizabeth Thompson F      Savannah           GA    US      31:49.06   10:15 25  
4599 Janella Saengthong      F      Savannah           GA    US      31:53.04   10:16 28  
4062 Briley Cordasco         F      Savannah           GA    US      31:53.30   10:16 27  
4518 Mikal Mannings          M                                       31:58.40   10:18 33  
4555 Cori Palmer             F      Savannah           GA    US      32:05.38   10:20 32  
4686 Kelly Wiggins           F      Savannah           GA    US      32:05.40   10:20 42  
4502 Grant Lewis             M                                       32:09.44   10:22 37  
4114 Mike Frew               M      Rincon             GA    US      32:11.48   10:22 67  
4059 David Clay              M      Pembroke           GA    US      32:13.31   10:23 52  
4099 Keturah Exley           F      Guyton             GA    US      32:15.69   10:24 39  
4176 Stephen Karcher         M      Savannah           GA    US      32:20.79   10:25 29  
4623 Melissa Solle           F      Rockford           MI    US      32:25.34   10:27 38  
4624 Rick Solle              M      Rockford           MI    US      32:26.43   10:27 39  
4751 Hilary Mason            F      Savannah           GA    US      32:31.08   10:28 30  
4750 Vu Ho                   M      Savannah           GA    US      32:31.67   10:29 28  
4593 Ardeshia Rose           F      Port Wentworth     GA    US      32:35.78   10:30 34  
4588 Billy Robinson          M      Savannah           GA    US      32:37.25   10:30 54  
4820 Cyndi Husick            F      Savannah           GA    US      32:41.25   10:32 54  
4196 A. Le Tourneau          F      Rincon             GA    US      32:42.50   10:32 12  
4559 Beverly Pedersen        F      Beaufort           SC    US      32:45.07   10:33 66  
4067 Justin Damron           M      Savannah           GA    US      32:45.55   10:33 31  
4066 Emily Damron            F      Savannah           GA    US      32:45.81   10:33 31  
4525 Holly McGee             F      Hinesville         GA    US      32:49.91   10:35 49  
4787 Judy Cirafesi           F      Savannah           GA    US      32:52.59   10:35 44  
4051 Rebecca Carroll         F      Savannah           GA    US      32:52.75   10:35 47  
4584 Nancy Rentz             F      Savannah           GA    US      32:53.14   10:36 55  
4504 Sarah Little            F      Savannah           GA    US      32:53.31   10:36 43  
4795 M. Lego                 M      Savannah           GA    US      32:53.85   10:36 6   
4634 Paul Tanguay            M      Rincon             GA    US      32:54.06   10:36 46  
4501 Meg Lego                F                                       32:55.62   10:36 36  
4609 Nancy Sharpe            F      Savannah           GA    US      33:07.89   10:40 55  
4715 Victoria Ten Broeck     F      Savannah           GA    US      33:09.25   10:41 31  
4785 Cathy Baxter            F      Savannah           GA    US      33:10.46   10:41 35  
4786 E. Baxter               F      Savannah           GA    US      33:12.02   10:42 8   
4516 George Major            M      Savannah           GA    US      33:14.97   10:43 32  
4065 Jayme Crawford          F      Savannah           GA    US      33:19.58   10:44 26  
4703 Stella Yoon             F      Savannah           GA    US      33:22.18   10:45 23  
4613 Nancy Shippee           F      Tybee Island       GA    US      33:26.45   10:46 55  
4194 Nate Lang               M      Savannah           GA    US      33:26.99   10:46 31  
4753 Tiffany Johnson         F      Guyton             GA    US      33:34.43   10:49 42  
4571 Lauren Potter           F      Savannah           GA    US      33:37.25   10:50 38  
4055 Jordan Chase            F      Savannah           GA    US      33:38.11   10:50 36  
4812 Christina Maher         F      Savannah           GA    US      33:40.31   10:51 33  
4538 Kelin Murphy            F      Savannah           GA    US      33:42.89   10:52 27  
4077 Margaret Dixon          F      Savannah           GA    US      33:43.16   10:52 57  
4128 Robert Grant            M                                       33:43.86   10:52 66  
4522 Susan Mason             F      Savannah           GA    US      33:51.24   10:54 57  
4073 Donna Delmonte          F      Savannah           GA    US      33:52.54   10:55 61  
4709 Denise McLaughlin       F      Savannah           GA    US      33:53.77   10:55 67  
4768 Lawton Mathis           M      Savannah           GA    US      34:03.02   10:58 75  
4178 Shondi Karoudjian       F      Savannah           GA    US      34:20.88   11:04 43  
4817 Marcella Dominguez      F      Savannah           GA    US      34:27.00   11:06 40  
4554 Austin Owens            M      Savannah           GA    US      34:34.28   11:08 23  
4558 Julie Pecko             F      Savannah           GA    US      34:34.52   11:08 23  
4763 H. Keller               M      Savannah           GA    US      34:37.60   11:09 7   
4759 Josh Keller             M      Savannah           GA    US      34:38.07   11:09 38  
4747 Linda Zornes            F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      34:54.18   11:15 51  
4733 Antonio Mansa           M      Savannah           GA    US      34:59.68   11:16 37  
4628 Sandra Spikes           M      Hinesville         GA    US      35:04.49   11:18 57  
4174 Lindsey Jones           F      Waverly            GA    US      35:24.46   11:24 25  
4173 Jake Jones              M      Waverly            GA    US      35:24.79   11:24 27  
4586 Jeanine Roach           F      Savannah           GA    US      35:26.67   11:25 46  
4639 Mark Taylor             M                                       35:26.91   11:25 43  
4587 S. Roach                F      Savannah           GA    US      35:29.60   11:26 8   
4101 Mary Ellen Fantini      F      Savannah           GA    US      35:30.97   11:26 55  
4592 Elisha Roper            F      Eatonton           GA    US      35:33.43   11:27 35  
4756 Eric Gould              M      Savannah           GA    US      35:33.70   11:27 45  
4054 Danny Chase             M      Savannah           GA    US      35:33.86   11:27 38  
4530 Livia McMahon           F      Savannah           GA    US      35:36.38   11:28 54  
4093 Janis Ellington         F                                       35:51.11   11:33 39  
4578 Lynn Rachels            F                                       35:52.20   11:33 55  
4182 Michelle Kilkenny       F                                       35:52.30   11:33 51  
4162 Nicole Hyatt            F                                       35:57.44   11:35 35  
4713 Carol Ann Stovall       F      Savannah           GA    US      35:57.73   11:35 51  
4552 Tracey O'Neil           F      Savannah           GA    US      36:05.35   11:37 30  
4674 Ruth Weeks              F      Savannah           GA    US      36:05.36   11:37 40  
4783 Shelden Shuman          F      Savannah           GA    US      36:13.56   11:40 26  
4034 Jennie Brewster         F      Savannah           GA    US      36:14.58   11:40 41  
4110 Danielle Flanagan       F      Savannah           GA    US      36:14.72   11:40 35  
4780 Nicole Baker            F      Savannah           GA    US      36:15.48   11:41 31  
4615 G. Shiver               M      Savannah           GA    US      36:19.77   11:42 6   
4616 Tate Shiver             M      Savannah           GA    US      36:19.91   11:42 42  
4138 Morgan Hall             F      Savannah           GA    US      36:20.28   11:42 23  
4636 Emily Taylor            F      New Orleans        LA    US      36:20.61   11:42 30  
4798 Russell Bridges         M      Savannah           GA    US      36:28.23   11:45 63  
4042 Christy Burns           F                                       36:28.83   11:45 43  
4509 Karen Lowe              F                                       36:33.43   11:46 53  
4159 Brian Hughes            M      Garden City        GA    US      36:37.60   11:48 51  
4006 George Althen           M      Savannah           GA    US      36:38.68   11:48 67  
4179 Paula Kessler           F      Bloomingdale       GA    US      36:45.18   11:50 42  
4544 Warren Newton           M                                       36:47.31   11:51 73  
4642 Kimberly Terry          F      Savannah           GA    US      36:49.65   11:52 43  
4080 Penny Douglas           F                                       36:57.00   11:54 51  
4643 Marian Teuton           F                                       36:57.13   11:54 50  
4698 Judy Woods              F                                       36:57.14   11:54 54  
4534 Laurie Mills            F      Savannah           GA    US      37:05.50   11:57 46  
4629 Eileen St. Aubin        F                                       37:12.07   11:59 55  
4589 Karen Robinson          F      Savannah           GA    US      37:15.30   12:00 50  
4052 Vicki Carter            F      Guyton             GA    US      37:19.83   12:01 51  
4147 E. Hayes                M      Bluffton           SC    US      37:33.51   12:06 12  
4607 Donna Scott             F      Savannah           GA    US      37:37.48   12:07 46  
4608 Sam Scott               M      Savannah           GA    US      37:37.84   12:07 58  
4754 Stephanie Muehlker      F      Savannah           GA    US      37:44.65   12:09 45  
4600 Lisa Sanchez            F      Brunswick          GA    US      37:58.09   12:14 41  
4132 Madeline Griner         F      Rincon             GA    US      37:59.94   12:14 14  
4021 Danielle A Bleffer      F      Savannah           GA    US      38:04.15   12:16 30  
4772 Christin Watson         F      Savannah           GA    US      38:04.20   12:16 29  
4707 Sandra Zimmer           F      Savannah           GA    US      38:04.68   12:16 70  
4036 Bill Briggs             M                                       38:06.14   12:16 83  
4146 Andrea Hayes            F      Bluffton           SC    US      38:07.33   12:17 48  
4704 B. Young                M                                       38:14.67   12:19 12  
4776 Shali Reynolds          F      Savannah           GA    US      38:21.18   12:21 39  
4716 Rebecca Rhinehart       F      Savannah           GA    US      38:25.51   12:23 56  
4120 Kristy Gierke           F      Savannah           GA    US      38:25.52   12:23 24  
4008 Amy Atterberry          F      Savannah           GA    US      39:05.11   12:35 35  
4168 Gena James              F                                       39:09.40   12:37 41  
4531 Michael McMahon         M      Savannah           GA    US      39:12.23   12:38 56  
4784 Caroline Lozen          F      Savannah           GA    US      39:14.22   12:38 26  
4116 Mark Frissell           M      Savannah           GA    US      39:15.24   12:39 48  
4083 Elizabeth Dubose        F                                       39:15.31   12:39 47  
4154 Anne Holland            F      Savannah           GA    US      39:18.45   12:40 25  
4799 Amy Smith               F      Savannah           GA    US      39:36.01   12:45 25  
4582 Teffany Reaves          F      Guyton             GA    US      39:59.65   12:53 24  
4127 Leah Grafton            F      Rincon             GA    US      40:01.83   12:54 27  
4199 Emily Lee               F      Rincon             GA    US      40:02.28   12:54 35  
4030 Sarah Brannen           F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      40:03.38   12:54 21  
4742 Mackie Waldron          F      Savannah           GA    US      40:07.73   12:55 17  
4131 James Griner            M      Rincon             GA    US      40:16.16   12:58 43  
4156 Jan Holland             F      Savannah           GA    US      40:16.82   12:58 23  
4149 Richard Haymans         M      Guyton             GA    US      40:18.60   12:59 59  
4641 Charles Ten Broeck      M      Gainesville        VA    US      40:19.96   12:59 63  
4076 Kirk Dixon              M                                       40:23.77   13:01 48  
4692 Allison Williams        F      Ellabell           GA    US      40:35.16   13:04 18  
4167 B. James                M                                       40:38.97   13:06 7   
4103 Andria Fetterman        F      Savannah           GA    US      40:39.78   13:06 32  
4012 Margaret Bacon          F      Ellabell           GA    US      40:41.48   13:06 48  
4113 Laura Freeman           F      Savannah           GA    US      40:54.71   13:11 44  
4526 Kerri McGinty           F                                       41:01.54   13:13 45  
4677 Stacey Wells            F      Savannah           GA    US      41:02.97   13:13 36  
4133 Caitlyn Grissom         F      Savannah           GA    US      41:17.17   13:18 24  
4537 Marian Moss             F      Savannah           GA    US      41:22.31   13:19 60  
4612 Lynn Sheppard           F      Bluffton           SC    US      41:28.82   13:22 70  
4528 Geneveive McMahon       F      Savannah           GA    US      41:29.01   13:22 78  
4570 Stacie Pottenger        F                                       41:36.09   13:24 29  
4016 Pam Bebon               F      Savannah           GA    US      41:37.55   13:24 55  
4514 K. Mace                 M      Savannah           GA    US      41:44.35   13:27 11  
4513 Kami Mace               F      Savannah           GA    US      41:44.37   13:27 41  
4591 Pamela Rodriguez        F                                       41:56.09   13:30 44  
4024 Amanda Bourne           F      Pooler             GA    US      42:14.94   13:36 37  
4189 Paula Kreissler         F      Savannah           GA    US      42:41.45   13:45 61  
4553 Becky Overstreet        F      Savannah           GA    US      42:44.27   13:46 47  
4521 Denise Marvin           F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      42:45.17   13:46 48  
4020 Virginia Blake          F      Savannah           GA    US      42:45.32   13:46 32  
4693 Monisha Williams        F      Savannah           GA    US      42:48.16   13:47 28  
4144 Stephanie Harvey        F      Rincon             GA    US      42:49.25   13:47 44  
4667 Charlene Waldron        F      Savannah           GA    US      43:27.14   14:00 44  
4688 Ann Wilkerson           F                                       44:13.70   14:15 71  
4004 Casey Allen             F      Savannah           GA    US      44:34.60   14:21 23  
4137 Jt Hall                 M      Savannah           GA    US      44:46.12   14:25 39  
4139 Sheri Hall              F      Savannah           GA    US      44:49.29   14:26 40  
4815 Victoria Burton         F      Savannah           GA    US      45:00.71   14:30 34  
4777 Catherine Rendon        F      Savannah           GA    US      45:01.30   14:30 55  
4602 Chris Sapp              M      Claxton            GA    US      45:15.93   14:35 43  
4603 Kim Sapp                F      Claxton            GA    US      45:20.81   14:36 42  
4533 Dawn Miller             F      Savannah           GA    US      45:56.35   14:48 57  
4031 Hoke Brawner            M      Savannah           GA    US      46:15.14   14:54 36  
4033 Tammy Brawner           F      Savannah           GA    US      46:22.59   14:56 35  
4564 Anita Poole             F      Savannah           GA    US      46:41.72   15:02 46  
4023 Lauren Bothwell         F      Savannah           GA    US      46:41.81   15:02 21  
4661 Randall Voelker         M      Savannah           GA    US      46:48.84   15:05 56  
4115 Seldon Frissell         F      Savannah           GA    US      46:49.42   15:05 13  
4680 Tim West                M      Savannah           GA    US      47:08.50   15:11 63  
4026 Martha Anne Bouy        F      Savannah           GA    US      47:18.20   15:14 23  
4005 Laura Allen             F      Savannah           GA    US      47:19.33   15:14 51  
4025 Frances Claire Bouy     F      Savannah           GA    US      47:19.65   15:14 23  
4053 Danute Cekauskas        F      Savannah           GA    US      47:28.00   15:17 59  
4170 Bambii-Lyn Jarnagan     F      Bluffton           SC    US      47:35.93   15:20 49  
4690 Ellen Wilkes            F      St Simons Island   GA    US      48:04.02   15:29 54  
4017 Diann Bennett-Magwood   F      Savannah           GA    US      48:08.13   15:30 42  
4529 James McMahon           M      Savannah           GA    US      48:23.03   15:35 79  
4088 Michael Durrence        M      Savannah           GA    US      49:22.13   15:54 13  
4089 Michelle Durrence       F      Savannah           GA    US      49:23.06   15:54 42  
4695 Julie Woo               F                                       49:24.58   15:55 52  
4074 Kristen Dijkstra        F                                       49:24.93   15:55 47  
4047 Randy Burton            M      Savannah           GA    US      49:45.67   16:01 56  
4171 Lindsey Jobba           F      Savannah           GA    US      49:58.42   16:06 25  
4679 Melony West             F      Savannah           GA    US      50:54.45   16:24 57  
4039 Denise Burdick          F      Rincon             GA    US      50:56.43   16:24 37  
4700 Jackie Wright           F                                       51:22.82   16:33 52  
4660 Lisa Viruet             F                                       52:17.97   16:51 27  
4002 Shannon Adams           F                                       53:41.10   17:17 43  
4145 Ali Hayes               F      Bluffton           SC    US      54:07.08   17:26 15  
4824 Brooke Christian        F      Savannah           GA    US      54:07.69   17:26 26  
4075 Paul Dijkstra           M                                       54:08.34   17:26 47  
4148 Skylar Hayes            F      Bluffton           SC    US      54:08.98   17:26 13  
4112 Sue Frankland           F                                       54:29.07   17:33 68  
4762 Melanie Jensen          F      Savannah           GA    US      54:29.23   17:33 65  
4027 Amanda Box              F      Savannah           GA    US      55:09.79   17:46 25  
4111 Jennifer Fournier       F                                       55:18.60   17:49 57  
4519 Valerie Marcinko        F                                       55:24.57   17:51 38  
4632 Krissy A Stroup         F      Savannah           GA    US      57:42.01   18:35 38  
4019 Scott Berry             M                                       57:57.68   18:40 53  
4755 Bettyann Talley         F      Savannah           GA    US      58:13.24   18:45 80  
4106 Pamela Finland          F      Savannah           GA    US      58:44.80   18:55 63  
4565 Lane Poole              F                                       59:01.81   19:00 64  
4563 Dianne Pilcher          F                                       59:37.06   19:12 65  
4125 Barbara Glover          F                                       59:47.81   19:15 64  
4150 Carol Hendry            F      Savannah           GA    US      1:03:37.66 20:29 56  
4766 Charles E Bailey        M      Savannah           GA    US      1:10:27.80 22:41 71  

Embed Code