Sunland Estates 5k Run/Walk

Sat July 6, 2019 Quincy, WA 98848 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     197 Brett Bauer             M      Bothell                US      0:18:10.0 0:18:10.0 5:51  37  73.9       1        M        
                                                                                                                 1        M 35-39  
2     85  Bryan McKinnon          M      Seattle          WA    US      0:18:20.0 0:18:17.5 5:53  35  72.5       2        M        
                                                                                                                 2        M 35-39  
3     26  Dylan Mares             M      Orting           WA    US      0:18:52.7 0:18:52.7 6:05  18  68.9       3        M        
                                                                                                                 1        M 15-19  
4     165 Scott Silviera          M      Federal Way      WA    US      0:19:04.0 0:18:58.3 6:06  27  68.4       1        M 25-29  
5     109 Joel Haack              M      Marysville       WA    US      0:19:39.2 0:19:39.2 6:20  14  69.7       1        M 11-14  
6     91  Cole Baker              M      Graham           WA    US      0:19:58.5 0:19:54.1 6:24  17  65.8       2        M 15-19  
7     143 Taylor Koivu            M      Seattle          WA    US      0:20:07.6 0:20:01.2 6:27  37  67.0       3        M 35-39  
8     14  Dan Higgins             M      Bellevue         WA    US      0:20:09.0 0:20:06.3 6:28  49  72.8       1        M 45-49  
9     181 Tommy Marchant          M      Quincy           WA    US      0:21:02.2 0:20:56.0 6:44  17  62.6       3        M 15-19  
10    147 Vince Nethery           M      Wenatchee        WA    US      0:21:04.7 0:20:59.2 6:45  62  77.4       1        M 60-99  
11    172 Teresa Kreger           F      Quincy           WA    US      0:21:08.2 0:21:08.2 6:48  43  73.2       1        F        
                                                                                                                 1        F 40-44  
12    81  Scott Lefeber           M      Bothell          WA    US      0:21:13.0 0:21:09.1 6:48  37  63.4       4        M 35-39  
13    151 Jared Kunkel            M      Shoreline        WA    US      0:21:26.9 0:21:16.7 6:51  36  62.7       5        M 35-39  
14    37  Jack Wiggins            M      Lummi Island     WA    US      0:21:17.6 0:21:17.6 6:51  59  74.4       1        M 55-59  
15    188 M. Burrell              F      Carnation                      0:21:22.9 0:21:22.9 6:53  12  77.1       2        F        
                                                                                                                 1        F 11-14  
16    90  J. Baker                M      Graham           WA    US      0:21:36.7 0:21:32.0 6:56  12  67.0       2        M 11-14  
17    87  Jacob Baker             M      Graham           WA    US      0:21:39.1 0:21:33.2 6:56  18  60.3       4        M 15-19  
18    121 Jacqueline Ford         F      KirklandKirkland WA    US      0:21:50.0 0:21:47.7 7:01  38  68.9       3        F        
                                                                                                                 1        F 35-39  
19    205 Roman Havers            M      Gig Harbor                     0:21:58.0 0:21:54.9 7:03  19  59.2       5        M 15-19  
20    99  Ryan Chase              M      Olympia          WA    US      0:21:59.0 0:21:55.5 7:03  20  59.2       1        M 20-24  
21    127 Rory Locy               M      Centralia        WA    US      0:22:08.2 0:22:03.5 7:06  40  62.2       1        M 40-44  
22    111 S. Haack                M      Marysville       WA    US      0:22:06.6 0:22:06.6 7:07  12  65.3       3        M 11-14  
23    44  David Jennings          M      Bothell          WA    US      0:22:28.5 0:22:28.5 7:14  58  69.9       2        M 55-59  
24    133 Mike Halverson          M      Cle Elum         WA    US      0:22:40.4 0:22:37.2 7:17  37  59.3       6        M 35-39  
25    71  Jeremy DeLap            M      Everett          WA    US      0:22:48.0 0:22:45.1 7:19  13  61.7       4        M 11-14  
26    48  Paige Crowley           F      Renton           WA    US      0:23:16.6 0:22:49.3 7:21  26  64.7       1        F 25-29  
27    42  Luke Schwartz           M      Portland         OR    US      0:22:59.1 0:22:52.2 7:22  18  56.8       6        M 15-19  
28    137 Jeff HAYNIE             M      Bellevue         WA    US      0:23:14.2 0:23:07.6 7:27  49  63.3       2        M 45-49  
29    139 Kaitlyn Greenlaw        F      Bellevue         WA    US      0:23:14.2 0:23:07.9 7:27  16  65.9       1        F 15-19  
30    110 Taylor Camilla Haack    F      Marysville       WA    US      0:23:21.7 0:23:21.7 7:31  14  67.6       2        F 11-14  
31    153 Grant Storey            M      Seattle          WA    US      0:23:52.7 0:23:41.3 7:37  36  56.3       7        M 35-39  
32    36  annette Tyson           F      Lummi Island     WA    US      0:23:50.1 0:23:47.2 7:39  52  71.0       1        F 50-54  
33    106 Kyle McCain             M      Moses Lake       WA    US      0:23:56.9 0:23:48.0 7:40  42  58.4       2        M 40-44  
34    108 Marques Oliveira        M      Snohomish        WA    US      0:24:27.0 0:24:18.6 7:49  34  54.3       1        M 30-34  
35    122 Ethan Rees              M      Tacoma           WA    US      0:24:52.1 0:24:23.1 7:51  14  56.2       5        M 11-14  
36    6   Jason Heintz            M      Quincy           WA    US      0:24:30.6 0:24:26.6 7:52  39  55.7       8        M 35-39  
37    29  Justin Read - GO COUGS! M      Snohomish        WA    US      0:24:43.0 0:24:43.0 7:57  35  53.7       9        M 35-39  
38    89  Luke Baker              M      Graham           WA    US      0:25:05.9 0:24:47.5 7:59  44  56.9       3        M 40-44  
39    4   E. Murray               M      Seattle          WA    US      0:25:29.3 0:25:19.1 8:09  11  58.9       6        M 11-14  
40    164 Brett Thomas            M      Federal Way      WA    US      0:25:51.2 0:25:24.9 8:11  65  65.5       2        M 60-99  
41    1   Kelly Murray            F      Seattle          WA    US      0:25:37.3 0:25:26.5 8:11  42  60.3       2        F 40-44  
42    114 Justin Borchers         M      Port Orchard     WA    US      0:25:36.1 0:25:28.2 8:12  29  51.0       2        M 25-29  
43    189 Tillian Peffer          F      Seattle                        0:25:45.9 0:25:41.0 8:16  13  62.8       3        F 11-14  
44    52  Jan Cunningham          F      Bellevue         WA    US      0:25:54.2 0:25:46.3 8:18  63  74.7       1        F 60-99  
45    104 E. Aalbu                F      Quincy           WA    US      0:25:52.9 0:25:52.9 8:20  11  65.3       4        F 11-14  
46    169 Jeremy Tangen           M      Quincy           WA    US      0:26:52.8 0:26:26.7 8:31  34  49.9       2        M 30-34  
47    129 Devon Taylor            M      Centralia        WA    US      0:26:31.3 0:26:26.8 8:31  14  51.8       7        M 11-14  
48    187 Sara Kennedy            F      Quincy                         0:26:45.4 0:26:34.4 8:33  35  55.9       2        F 35-39  
49    149 N. Cain                 M      Seattle          WA    US      0:27:05.7 0:27:05.7 8:43  9   60.1       1        M 1-10   
50    120 M. Mendenhall           F      Redmond          WA    US      0:27:08.9 0:27:06.2 8:43  11  62.4       5        F 11-14  
51    119 Scott Mendenhall        M      Redmond          WA    US      0:27:14.5 0:27:11.7 8:45  46  52.6       3        M 45-49  
52    175 Evan Crump              M      Blaine           WA    US      0:27:45.6 0:27:26.7 8:50  36  48.6       10       M 35-39  
53    50  David Dean              M      Issaquah         WA    US      0:27:56.1 0:27:45.5 8:56  49  52.7       4        M 45-49  
54    43  Abby Dent               F      Portland         OR    US      0:27:54.2 0:27:46.9 8:57  18  53.4       2        F 15-19  
55    17  J. Higgins              M      Bellevue         WA    US      0:27:53.9 0:27:50.5 8:58  11  53.6       8        M 11-14  
56    194 Steven Wagner           M      Marysville                     0:28:33.7 0:27:51.7 8:58  31  46.8       3        M 30-34  
57    196 Lance Evans             M      Quincey                        0:28:34.0 0:27:52.8 8:58  40  49.2       4        M 40-44  
58    150 Sandy Cain              F      Seattle          WA    US      0:28:45.9 0:27:54.6 8:59  46  56.8       1        F 45-49  
59    195 Kevin Feurestein        M      Seattle                        0:29:02.0 0:28:19.3 9:07  31  46.1       4        M 30-34  
60    72  J. DeLap                M      Everett          WA    US      0:28:29.0 0:28:25.6 9:09  11  52.5       9        M 11-14  
61    98  Rick Chase              M      Olympia          WA    US      0:29:43.9 0:28:43.3 9:15  53  52.6       1        M 50-54  
62    124 Marshall Reed           M      Tacoma           WA    US      0:29:13.0 0:28:44.7 9:15  14  47.7       5        M 40-44  
63    148 Kathy Coffey            F      Wenatchee        WA    US      0:28:59.4 0:28:47.4 9:16  57  62.1       1        F 55-59  
64    123 R. Rees                 F      Tacoma           WA    US      0:29:27.1 0:28:48.4 9:16  12  57.2       6        F 11-14  
65    167 Hailey Hansen Tangen    F      Quincy           WA    US      0:29:18.9 0:28:53.3 9:18  33  51.2       1        F 30-34  
66    163 Pam Thomas              F      Federal Way      WA    US      0:29:26.9 0:28:59.8 9:20  56  61.0       2        F 55-59  
67    191 Dude Germeno            M      Quincy                         0:29:49.4 0:29:05.7 9:22  32  45.0       5        M 30-34  
68    166 Norm Hansen             M      Quincy           WA    US      0:29:33.2 0:29:06.5 9:22  69  59.4       3        M 60-99  
69    55  Michelle Dwyer          F      Carnation        WA    US      0:29:16.9 0:29:07.8 9:23  43  53.1       3        F 40-44  
70    135 K. Halverson            M      Cle Elum         WA    US      0:29:17.9 0:29:09.0 9:23  9   55.9       2        M 1-10   
71    130 Jane Nichols            F      Tacoma           WA    US      0:29:55.9 0:29:25.0 9:28  57  60.8       3        F 55-59  
72    155 Catherine Crabb         F      Olympia          WA    US      0:29:49.4 0:29:43.3 9:34  57  60.2       4        F 55-59  
73    140 S. HAYNIE               F      Bellevue         WA    US      0:29:50.8 0:29:45.5 9:35  9   60.3       1        F 1-10   
74    156 katie crabb             F      Shelton          WA    US      0:29:54.7 0:29:49.6 9:36  27  49.5       2        F 25-29  
75    11  Patricia Hale           F      Mukilteo         WA    US      0:30:28.4 0:30:14.3 9:44  50  54.6       2        F 50-54  
76    10  Corey Bugni             F      Selah            WA    US      0:30:29.6 0:30:15.9 9:44  40  50.1       4        F 40-44  
77    138 Lisa HAYNIE             F      Bellevue         WA    US      0:30:35.9 0:30:30.2 9:49  46  52.0       2        F 45-49  
78    60  leah anderson           F      Quincy           WA    US      0:31:12.7 0:30:44.4 9:54  42  49.9       5        F 40-44  
79    152 Summer Kunkel           F      Shoreline        WA    US      0:31:46.1 0:30:55.0 9:57  34  48.0       2        F 30-34  
80    154 Helen Storey            F      Seattle          WA    US      0:31:46.2 0:30:55.8 9:57  37  48.4       3        F 35-39  
81    170 Josh Demko              M      Tacoma           WA    US      0:31:20.5 0:31:00.1 9:59  31  42.1       6        M 30-34  
82    171 Lisa Goodman            F      Tacoma           WA    US      0:31:20.6 0:31:01.3 9:59  36  48.0       4        F 35-39  
83    92  Kim Baker               F      Graham           WA    US      0:31:37.2 0:31:18.6 10:05 44  49.8       6        F 40-44  
84    54  Bob Crump               M      Edmonds          WA    US      0:32:07.4 0:31:40.1 10:12 66  53.0       4        M 60-99  
85    107 L. McCain               F      Moses Lake       WA    US      0:31:52.4 0:31:45.3 10:13 11  53.2       7        F 11-14  
86    134 K. Halverson            F      Cle Elum         WA    US      0:31:52.7 0:31:45.4 10:13 11  53.2       8        F 11-14  
87    168 Alexis Hansen           F      Quincy           WA    US      0:32:11.2 0:31:46.6 10:14 31  46.5       3        F 30-34  
88    47  shannon paige           F      Renton           WA    US      0:32:27.9 0:32:10.4 10:21 58  56.3       5        F 55-59  
89    88  Skylar Fendrick         F      Graham           WA    US      0:32:39.0 0:32:34.1 10:29 19  45.3       3        F 15-19  
90    179 C. Friesen              M      Snohomish        WA    US      0:33:40.0 0:33:04.1 10:39 9   49.2       3        M 1-10   
91    180 Myron Friesen           M      Snohomish        WA    US      0:33:40.3 0:33:05.2 10:39 48  43.9       5        M 45-49  
92    203 Stefanie Bakke          F      Duvall                         0:33:39.2 0:33:14.6 10:42 37  45.0       5        F 35-39  
93    125 Amara Jackson           F      Tacoma           WA    US      0:34:02.2 0:33:22.1 10:44 13  48.3       9        F 11-14  
94    69  Scott DeLap             M      Everett          WA    US      0:34:34.9 0:33:49.4 10:53 54  45.0       2        M 50-54  
95    204 Abby Dillinger-Lee      F      Bellevue                       0:34:15.2 0:33:50.1 10:53 36  44.0       6        F 35-39  
96    5   Erik Lind               M      EdmondsEdmonds   WA    US      0:34:15.4 0:33:50.2 10:53 39  40.2       11       M 35-39  
97    68  Sherry Hansen           F      Maple Valley     WA    US      0:34:35.9 0:34:05.3 10:58 43  45.4       7        F 40-44  
98    78  Stephanie Anderson      F      Snohomish        WA    US      0:35:00.2 0:34:17.1 11:02 45  45.8       3        F 45-49  
99    176 Danielle Yuhasz         F      Edmonds          WA    US      0:34:49.9 0:34:23.0 11:04 39  43.9       7        F 35-39  
100   25  Chris Mares             M      Orting           WA    US      0:35:25.8 0:35:14.2 11:20 60  45.3       5        M 60-99  
101   202 Kari Engen              F      Lynden                         0:35:57.7 0:35:35.9 11:27 37  42.0       8        F 35-39  
102   201 Jim Engen               M      Lynden                         0:35:58.7 0:35:36.5 11:28 46  40.2       6        M 45-49  
103   132 Andriana Halverson      F      Cle Elum         WA    US      0:35:51.2 0:35:40.6 11:29 37  42.0       9        F 35-39  
104   136 L. Halverson            M      Cle Elum         WA    US      0:35:51.2 0:35:42.3 11:30 7   51.3       4        M 1-10   
105   159 C. Largent              F      Maple Valley     WA    US      0:36:39.3 0:35:55.8 11:34 8   51.7       2        F 1-10   
106   158 A. Weihe                F      Maple Valley     WA    US      0:36:43.0 0:35:57.1 11:34 8   51.6       3        F 1-10   
107   160 L. Weihe                F      Maple Valley     WA    US      0:36:40.9 0:35:57.4 11:34 8   51.6       4        F 1-10   
108   70  Starla DeLap            F      Everett          WA    US      0:36:22.7 0:36:05.0 11:37 53  47.3       3        F 50-54  
109   38  Molly Rinehart          F      Ellensburg       WA    US      0:36:34.6 0:36:20.3 11:42 41  42.0       8        F 40-44  
110   184 Andrew Yuhasz           M      Edmonds          WA    US      0:37:25.4 0:36:30.2 11:45 34  36.2       7        M 30-34  
111   145 E. Koivu                F      Seattle          WA    US      0:37:43.5 0:37:13.9 11:59 5   56.6       5        F 1-10   
112   144 Amy Koivu               F      Seattle          WA    US      0:37:43.5 0:37:14.3 11:59 38  40.3       10       F 35-39  
113   131 Rose Schermerhorn       F      Lake Tapps       WA    US      0:38:10.1 0:37:51.7 12:11 37  39.5       11       F 35-39  
114   75  Jennifer Gihring        F      Auburn           WA    US      0:38:17.8 0:37:59.0 12:14 35  39.1       12       F 35-39  
115   83  S. Lefeber              M      Bothell          WA    US      0:39:49.6 0:39:26.4 12:42 8   43.6       5        M 1-10   
116   101 M. Peterson             F      Shoreline        WA    US      0:39:48.4 0:39:43.7 12:47 10  43.8       6        F 1-10   
117   157 Karin Weihe             F      Maple Valley     WA    US      0:41:27.7 0:40:40.0 13:05 49  40.2       4        F 45-49  
118   34  Kristi Stusser          F      Kent             WA    US      0:41:02.1 0:40:54.2 13:10 38  36.7       13       F 35-39  
119   35  K. Stusser              F      Kent             WA    US      0:41:01.9 0:40:55.5 13:10 8   45.4       7        F 1-10   
120   84  R. Lefeber              M      Bothell          WA    US      0:42:49.7 0:42:25.9 13:39 5   50.5       6        M 1-10   
121   2   Peter Murray            M      Seattle          WA    US      0:42:42.2 0:42:28.4 13:40 45  33.5       7        M 45-49  
122   7   Karin Hutchinson        F      Seattle          WA    US      0:42:42.4 0:42:28.5 13:40 49  38.5       5        F 45-49  
123   82  Lisa Lefeber            F      Bothell          WA    US      0:43:01.0 0:42:34.9 13:42 37  35.1       14       F 35-39  
124   113 McKenzie Borchers       F      Port Orchard     WA    US      0:43:11.5 0:43:01.3 13:51 29  34.3       3        F 25-29  
125   58  Jack Bielinski          M      Quincy           WA    US      0:44:13.0 0:43:53.6 14:08 60  36.4       6        M 60-99  
126   112 M. Haack                F      Marysville       WA    US      0:44:29.9 0:44:15.8 14:15 9   40.5       8        F 1-10   
127   21  Christine Ray           F      Centralia        WA    US      0:45:06.4 0:44:18.4 14:16 66  45.1       2        F 60-99  
128   128 Jennifer Locy           F      Centralia        WA    US      0:45:08.0 0:44:18.8 14:16 33  33.4       4        F 30-34  
129   206 Dawn Lindsey            F      Olympia                        0:45:48.2 0:44:40.8 14:23 49  36.6       6        F 45-49  
130   12  A. Hale                 F      Mukilteo         WA    US      0:45:32.1 0:45:19.3 14:35 11  37.3       10       F 11-14  
131   16  Ashlyn Higgins          F      Bellevue         WA    US      0:45:32.5 0:45:19.6 14:35 13  35.6       11       F 11-14  
132   15  Melyssa Higgins         F      Bellevue         WA    US      0:45:43.5 0:45:28.4 14:38 48  35.6       7        F 45-49  
133   94  Jacklyn Gustafson       F      Arlington        WA    US      0:45:49.4 0:45:36.1 14:41 27  32.4       4        F 25-29  
134   74  Jolyn Kling             F      Quincy           WA    US      0:45:55.2 0:45:38.5 14:41 58  39.7       6        F 55-59  
135   118 Carla Voss              F      Maple valley     WA    US      0:46:40.7 0:45:49.0 14:45 46  34.6       8        F 45-49  
136   117 K. Voss                 F      Maple Valley     WA    US      0:46:40.0 0:45:49.6 14:45 8   40.5       9        F 1-10   
137   97  Anonymous Participant   F                             US      0:46:53.1 0:45:52.7 14:46 52  36.8       4        F 50-54  
138   63  B. Dobbs                F      Seattle          WA    US      0:46:34.5 0:46:17.6 14:54 12  35.6       12       F 11-14  
139   64  W. Parsons              F      Seattle          WA    US      0:47:03.0 0:46:46.5 15:03 5   45.0       10       F 1-10   
140   62  Amanda Parsons          F      Seattle          WA    US      0:47:03.0 0:46:46.9 15:03 41  32.6       9        F 40-44  
141   53  Cynthia Michaelis       F      Marysville       WA    US      0:47:43.4 0:47:32.2 15:18 62  40.0       3        F 60-99  
142   76  Laura Bayles            F      Lynnwood         WA    US      0:49:01.2 0:48:37.1 15:39 39  31.0       15       F 35-39  
143   77  Josh Bayles             M      Lynnwood         WA    US      0:49:01.2 0:48:37.6 15:39 39  28.0       12       M 35-39  
144   100 Lorean Peterson         F      Shoreline        WA    US      0:49:24.2 0:48:50.3 15:43 50  33.8       5        F 50-54  
145   22  John Paris              M      Bellevue         WA    US      0:49:31.4 0:48:55.0 15:45 46  29.3       8        M 45-49  
146   31  Gary Wetzel             M      Quincy           WA    US      0:50:03.2 0:49:28.2 15:55 63  33.1       7        M 60-99  
147   30  Diane Wetzel            F      Quincy           WA    US      0:50:03.5 0:49:29.4 15:56 59  37.0       7        F 55-59  
148   199 Madison Thomas          F      Olympia                        0:50:25.0 0:49:52.1 16:03 37  30.0       16       F 35-39  
149   198 Krista Baum             F      Olympia                        0:50:25.0 0:49:52.3 16:03 37  30.0       17       F 35-39  
150   126 Angie Kennedy           F      Snoqualmie       WA    US      0:50:55.4 0:50:17.0 16:11 42  30.5       10       F 40-44  
151   174 Natalie Tyson           F      Quincy           WA    US      0:52:19.2 0:52:01.3 16:45 24  28.4       1        F 20-24  
152   56  Jim Dwyer               M      Carnation        WA    US      0:52:16.3 0:52:01.8 16:45 52  28.8       3        M 50-54  
153   73  Jack Kling              M      Quincy           WA    US      0:52:18.7 0:52:03.3 16:45 61  30.9       8        M 60-99  
154   95  Dana Davis              F      Pasco            WA    US      0:53:02.3 0:52:05.5 16:46 45  30.2       9        F 45-49  
155   96  Rick Masias             M      Pasco            WA    US      0:53:02.5 0:52:06.2 16:46 80  39.8       9        M 60-99  
156   173 Ron Kreger              M      Quincy           WA    US      0:52:38.5 0:52:21.5 16:51 65  31.8       10       M 60-99  
157   142 Ty Jarvis               M      Maple Valley     WA    US      0:52:51.0 0:52:22.8 16:52 75  35.8       11       M 60-99  
158   141 Kelly Jarvis            F      Maple Valley     WA    US      0:52:50.4 0:52:23.1 16:52 50  31.5       6        F 50-54  
159   51  A. Dean                 F      Issaquah         WA    US      0:53:36.1 0:53:04.2 17:05 12  31.1       13       F 11-14  
160   39  H. Branham              F      Bellevue         WA    US      0:53:37.8 0:53:06.4 17:06 12  31.0       14       F 11-14  
161   162 Mary Davenport          F      Moses Lake       WA    US      0:53:35.2 0:53:13.8 17:08 32  27.8       5        F 30-34  
162   161 Breanne McIntyre        F      Moses Lake       WA    US      0:53:36.0 0:53:14.6 17:08 32  27.8       6        F 30-34  
163   57  Tanna Bielinski         F      Quincy           WA    US      0:53:35.2 0:53:15.0 17:08 56  33.2       8        F 55-59  
164   80  Amy Pennock             F      West Richland    WA    US      0:54:19.0 0:53:21.6 17:10 45  29.5       10       F 45-49  
165   190 Chumei Lin              F      Everett                        0:54:24.7 0:53:37.5 17:16 57  33.3       9        F 55-59  
166   40  P. Branham              M      Bellevue         WA    US      0:54:54.1 0:54:21.3 17:30 11  27.4       10       M 11-14  
167   23  M. Paris                F      Bellevue         WA    US      0:54:55.8 0:54:24.1 17:31 12  30.3       15       F 11-14  
168   49  Mary Dean               F      Issaquah         WA    US      0:55:17.5 0:54:36.8 17:35 52  30.9       7        F 50-54  
169   32  Kailynn Gylling         F      Yakima           WA    US      0:55:18.5 0:54:38.4 17:35 24  27.0       2        F 20-24  
170   93  Denise Cesta            F      Snoqualmie       WA    US      0:55:18.0 0:54:39.6 17:36 44  28.5       11       F 40-44  
171   67  A. Morency              F      Kent             WA    US      0:55:52.8 0:54:57.9 17:41 8   33.8       11       F 1-10   
172   66  Z. Morency              M      Kent             WA    US      0:55:52.4 0:54:59.1 17:42 6   35.8       7        M 1-10   
173   27  Matt Knox               M      Kent             WA    US      0:55:54.6 0:55:00.1 17:42 51  27.0       4        M 50-54  
174   41  Kathy Thomas            F      Quincy           WA    US      0:55:50.8 0:55:04.6 17:44 60  33.7       4        F 60-99  
175   65  Melinda Morency         F      Kent             WA    US      0:56:25.8 0:55:30.4 17:52 44  28.1       18       F 35-39  
176   28  Jill Patnode            F      Kent             WA    US      0:56:26.2 0:55:33.3 17:53 49  29.4       11       F 45-49  
177   46  neil Smith              M      Quincy           WA    US      0:56:17.2 0:55:43.3 17:56 73  32.6       12       M 60-99  
178   45  randall states          M      Quincy           WA    US      0:56:18.2 0:55:47.2 17:57 68  30.7       13       M 60-99  
179   59  doug anderson           M      Quincy           WA    US      0:56:19.9 0:55:53.1 17:59 71  31.6       14       M 60-99  
180   79  RITA Martin             F      Quincy           WA    US      0:57:06.0 0:56:07.4 18:04 64  34.7       5        F 60-99  
181   146 Marilyn Koivu           F      Seattle          WA    US      0:57:05.8 0:56:08.0 18:04 55  31.1       10       F 55-59  
182   193 Kelly Wagner            F      Marysville                     0:57:14.8 0:56:26.9 18:10 30  26.2       7        F 30-34  
183   192 Amy Germano             F      Quincy                         0:57:14.7 0:56:27.5 18:10 28  26.2       5        F 25-29  
184   200 Kathy Steberl           M      Federal Way                    0:57:52.9 0:56:53.2 18:19 72  31.5       15       M 60-99  
185   183 Mandy Maquiling         F      Quincy           WA    US      0:59:47.8 0:59:35.6 19:11 36  25.0       19       F 35-39  
186   182 Nancy Elliott           F      Quincy           WA    US      0:59:48.6 0:59:36.5 19:11 60  31.1       6        F 60-99  
187   24  Christine Paris         F      Bellevue         WA    US      1:01:32.5 1:00:47.6 19:34 53  28.1       8        F 50-54  
188   61  Simone Leblon           F      Seattle          WA    US      1:01:32.2 1:00:48.8 19:34 58  29.8       11       F 55-59  
189   33  Scott Gylling           M      Yakima           WA    US      1:01:34.0 1:00:52.6 19:36 52  24.6       5        M 50-54  


Top Male Finisher -
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brett Bauer    197 37  1       M      Bothell  US   18:10.0 
2     Bryan McKinnon 85  35  2       M      Seattle WA US 18:17.5 
3     Dylan Mares    26  18  3       M      Orting WA US  18:52.7 


Top Female Finisher -
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Teresa Kreger   172 43  11      F      Quincy WA US           21:08.2 
2     M. Burrell      188 12  15      F      Carnation              21:22.9 
3     Jacqueline Ford 121 38  18      F      KirklandKirkland WA US 21:47.7 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.