Indialantic Boardwalk Triathlon & SUPnRUN

Sun June 23, 2019 Indialantic, FL US 32903 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  City                 State Gender Age DIV   Chip    SWIM  T1   BIKE    T2   RUN     
                                                                            Time                                    
===== === ===================== ==================== ===== ====== === ===== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= 
1     22  Chris Loy             Orlando              FL    M      26  MOVER 1:01:09 9:22  1:21 29:32   0:22 20:34   
2     52  Eric Christensen      Oviedo               FL    M      41  MOVER 1:04:32 7:04  1:22 33:05   0:38 22:25   
3     51  Julio Castillo        Melbourne            FL    M      41  MOVER 1:05:18 9:57  1:28 32:22   0:31 21:02   
4     66  Torry Brennan         Oviedo               FL    M      46  MMAST 1:05:47 9:16  1:39 32:32   0:46 21:35   
5     17  Jason Jones           Cocoa Beach          FL    M      22  M2024 1:08:41 9:29  1:36 36:18   0:34 20:47   
6     77  Raymond Fleeman       Melbourne            FL    M      48  M4549 1:09:03 9:53  1:39 33:57   0:46 22:51   
7     81  J.T. Byrne            Sewall'S Point       FL    M      49  M4549 1:10:06 9:50  1:32 33:43   0:38 24:24   
8     50  Matt Price            Indialantic          FL    M      40  M4044 1:11:58 11:56 1:53 35:02   0:49 22:20   
9     29  Jason Kornhauser      Melbourne            FL    M      32  M3034 1:12:19 10:10 1:35 38:09   0:31 21:56   
10    34  Eduardo Gonzalez      Melbourne            FL    M      35  M3539 1:12:34 10:32 1:40 35:02   0:43 24:38   
11    122 Hywel Jones           Cocoa Beach          FL    M      60  M6064 1:13:02 10:29 1:34 35:44   0:53 24:25   
12    79  Mike McCain           Melbourne            FL    M      48  M4549 1:13:18 11:27 1:34 35:52   0:33 23:55   
13    55  Paul Fleming          West Melbourne       FL    M      42  M4044 1:13:25 12:10 2:00 34:50   0:39 23:48   
14    61  Ryan OLeary           Palm Bay             FL    M      44  M4044 1:13:39 9:53  1:52 34:47   0:44 26:26   
15    71  Brad Manley           Melbourne            FL    M      47  M4549 1:14:18 10:20 1:35 36:22   0:33 25:31   
16    112 Joseph Zeppuhar       Cocoa Beach          FL    M      54  M5054 1:14:18 12:24 1:38 36:15   1:06 22:57   
17    98  Rob Whisenhant        Satellite Beach      FL    M      51  M5054 1:15:06 10:42 2:19 36:34   1:01 24:32   
18    239 Joseph Joseph                              FL    M      30  M3034 1:15:07 10:54 1:51 35:52   0:43 25:48   
19    95  Bob Scales            Cocoa Beach          FL    M      51  M5054 1:15:16 11:34 2:19 35:33   0:51 25:02   
20    44  Benjamin Hausman      Merritt Island       FL    M      39  M3539 1:15:36 10:45 1:51 34:10   1:02 27:51   
21    26  Olivier Harper        Orlando              FL    M      29  M2529 1:15:46 12:07 1:56 38:03   0:37 23:05   
22    75  Stephen Ruqus         Indialantic          FL    M      47  M4549 1:16:19 11:37 1:26 36:47   0:34 25:57   
23    40  Douglas Hydorn        Orlando              FL    M      38  M3539 1:16:32 10:20 2:19 36:20   1:00 26:34   
24    130 John Robson           Melbourne Beach      FL    M      64  M6064 1:16:33 9:32  2:32 35:41   1:27 27:23   
25    24  Richie Wermuth        Melbourne            FL    M      27  M2529 1:16:36 10:53 2:34 35:00   1:45 26:27   
26    124 Matt Mahoney          Melbourne            FL    M      60  M6064 1:16:55 13:33 1:54 38:22   0:31 22:37   
27    99  David Grant           Merritt Island       FL    M      52  M5054 1:17:01 10:53 1:54 36:36   1:03 26:37   
28    150 Jamie Guth            Satellite Beach      FL    F      35  FOVER 1:17:04 9:20  1:37 38:58   0:29 26:42   
29    93  Keith Larson          Viera                FL    M      50  M5054 1:17:21 12:27 1:41 37:21   0:51 25:03   
30    63  Takao Tsukui          Sanford              FL    M      45  M4549 1:17:29 9:59  1:48 41:16   0:43 23:45   
31    10  Enzo Rastelli         Melbourne Beach      FL    M      14  M1ST  1:17:35 9:56  2:34 41:09   0:42 23:16   
32    232 Bobby Seitz           Melbourne            FL    M      40  M4044 1:17:36 8:56  2:58 39:21   1:12 25:11   
33    240 Jeff Miller           Merritt Island       FL    M      36  CLYDE 1:17:39 10:15 1:53 36:42   0:56 27:56   
34    62  Edward Smith          Indialantic          FL    M      44  M4044 1:17:56 13:20 1:52 36:08   1:03 25:35   
35    121 Mike Smith            Satellite Beach      FL    M      57  M5559 1:18:19 11:43 2:38 35:09   1:03 27:47   
36    25  Abram McKay           Indialantic          FL    M      28  M2529 1:18:35 10:08 2:23 40:43   0:55 24:29   
37    43  Craig Booth           Palm Bay             FL    M      39  M3539 1:19:02 11:33 1:49 40:46   0:50 24:06   
38    39  Travis Bender         Lake Mary            FL    M      38  M3539 1:19:12 9:18  3:15 40:42   0:58 25:01   
39    300 Unknown BK Sandwich                                         RELAY 1:19:25 11:57 1:35 34:46   0:29 30:40   
40    70  Mike Callihan         West Melbourne       FL    M      47  M4549 1:19:30 13:01 2:18 34:53   0:54 28:26   
41    35  Alfredo Forero        Lake Mary            FL    M      36  M3539 1:19:43 10:38 1:45 39:15   0:51 27:16   
42    135 Chris Miller          Satellite Beach      FL    M      66  M6569 1:19:57 12:02 1:46 36:32   0:52 28:48   
43    69  Johan Axelsson        Cocoa Beach          FL    M      47  M4549 1:19:59 12:43 2:10 38:40   0:39 25:50   
44    30  Tim Mace              Melbourne            FL    M      32  M3034 1:20:06 12:14 2:19 37:41   0:59 26:56   
45    168 Sarah Manierre        Indialantic          FL    F      45  FOVER 1:20:30 12:36 1:47 37:37   0:37 27:54   
46    73  Fernando Ontiveros    Melbourne Beach      FL    M      47  M4549 1:20:38 11:56 2:07 36:32   0:51 29:15   
47    117 Jeff Walker           Winter Park          FL    M      56  M5559 1:20:53 12:09 2:42 35:36   1:47 28:41   
48    53  Chuck Jacobs          Satellite Beach      FL    M      41  M4044 1:21:06 10:50 2:18 37:49   1:09 29:01   
49    46  William Paradiso      Melbourne            FL    M      39  M3539 1:21:09 10:46 2:17 39:55   1:30 26:44   
50    54  Jeff Salinas          West Melbourne       FL    M      41  M4044 1:21:21 12:05 2:07 39:31   0:50 26:50   
51    57  Michael Simms         Indialantic          FL    M      42  M4044 1:21:22 13:31 3:07 39:01   1:22 24:24   
52    113 Wayne Van Sickle      Satellite Beach      FL    M      55  M5559 1:21:44 11:33 3:16 35:09   1:31 30:16   
53    132 Rob Downey            Melbourne Village    FL    M      65  M6569 1:21:53 12:48 1:50 37:35   0:51 28:52   
54    219 Michael O'Brien       Miami                FL    M      33  M3034 1:21:56 9:50  2:59 43:31   0:49 24:49   
55    80  Jeff Zorovich         Melbourne Beach      FL    M      48  M4549 1:22:05 11:21 1:51 38:43   0:58 29:15   
56    242 Robert Haviland                            FL    M      52  M5054 1:22:18 12:58 2:15 36:59   0:43 29:25   
57    149 Lindsay Skinner       Indialantic          FL    F      32  FOVER 1:22:29 12:20 2:01 42:01   1:06 25:03   
58    18  Dylan Hansen          Indialantic          FL    M      23  M2024 1:22:32 10:48 2:58 39:06   1:42 28:01   
59    241 Paul Metz             Melbourne            FL    M      45  M4549 1:22:33 12:29 2:53 39:03   1:44 26:27   
60    72  Hiroshi Nishio        Longwood             FL    M      47  M4549 1:22:43 11:52 2:34 40:45   1:10 26:24   
61    31  Jeffrie Jacobs        Rockledge            FL    M      34  M3034 1:22:51 12:07 2:33 41:58   0:43 25:32   
62    103 Ben Park              Melbourne            FL    M      52  M5054 1:22:57 11:54 2:24 35:54   1:06 31:41   
63    233 Mike Weed             Vero Beach           FL    M      44  M4044 1:23:03 11:59 2:45 38:40   1:14 28:27   
64    92  Daryl Adkins          Indialantic          FL    M      50  M5054 1:23:25 11:58 1:50 37:43   0:49 31:07   
65    238 Angela Coram          Indialantic          FL    F      37  F3539 1:23:26 13:06 2:16 40:25   0:35 27:06   
66    67  John Miceli           Indialantic          FL    M      46  M4549 1:23:31 12:06 2:04 40:20   1:20 27:42   
67    178 Lori Kruger           Indialantic          FL    F      53  FMAST 1:23:42 11:35 2:12 42:32   0:57 26:27   
68    139 Lainie Wright         Elmhurst             IL    F      20  F2024 1:24:09 12:34 1:48 41:12   0:46 27:51   
69    174 Kim Scales            Cocoa Beach          FL    F      50  F5054 1:24:14 14:14 2:17 38:30   1:02 28:13   
70    11  Michael Catacutan     West Melbourne       FL    M      16  M0119 1:24:21 12:11 2:28 41:31   0:28 27:46   
71    213 Thomas Lanzilotti     Wantage              NJ    M      19  M1ST  1:24:40 13:15 2:34 42:43   0:50 25:21   
72    215 Musa Kurdi            Vero Beach           FL    M      28  M1ST  1:24:41 10:02 3:01 41:02   1:00 29:37   
73    38  Jin Taniguchi         Lakemary             FL    M      37  M3539 1:25:04 13:08 2:08 42:50   1:13 25:47   
74    33  Beau Dixon            Melbourne            FL    M      35  M3539 1:25:06 11:59 2:32 40:24   0:59 29:14   
75    144 Jessica Erler         Titusville           FL    F      30  F3034 1:25:16 11:42 2:31 43:58   1:23 25:43   
76    181 Robin Williams        Merritt Island       FL    F      54  F5054 1:25:24 12:55 2:15 40:44   0:56 28:36   
77    214 Hector Figueroa       Orlando              FL    M      21  M1ST  1:25:27 11:32 3:11 43:04   1:21 26:20   
78    217 Aaron Kronick         Patrick AFB          FL    M      32  M1ST  1:25:27 12:03 2:25 42:47   1:23 26:52   
79    172 Tammy Carey           Orlando              FL    F      50  F5054 1:25:37 11:56 2:02 40:17   0:44 30:40   
80    207 Chelsea Brady         Melbourne            FL    F      27  F1ST  1:25:51 13:48 2:30 43:04   0:49 25:42   
81    23  Matthew Acheson       Patrick AFB          FL    M      27  M2529 1:25:55 13:38 2:36 41:52   1:10 26:40   
82    140 Leslie Freeman        Palm Bay             FL    F      25  F2529 1:25:55 10:26 2:03 44:02   1:14 28:13   
83    36  Tim Marunde           Indialantic          FL    M      37  M3539 1:25:56 14:30 3:10 42:04   0:30 25:42   
84    216 John Lanzilotti       Indialantic          FL    M      31  M1ST  1:26:04 13:49 2:57 41:30   1:01 26:49   
85    105 Scott Guttinger       Indialantic          FL    M      53  M5054 1:26:28 13:50 2:46 43:17   0:39 25:58   
86    236 Andraya Barrett       Merritt Island       FL    F      27  F2529 1:26:34 12:33 2:06 42:55   0:56 28:07   
87    104 Andy Cox              Melbourne Beach      FL    M      53  M5054 1:26:56 12:37 1:51 36:23   0:54 35:14   
88    87  Kris Hansen           Rockledge            FL    M      45  CLYDE 1:27:20 11:57 2:31 40:00   1:07 31:47   
89    155 Tara McFarlane        Vero Beach           FL    F      36  ATHEN 1:27:43 12:34 2:54 45:07   0:35 26:34   
90    131 Robert Welo           Cocoa Beach          FL    M      64  M6064 1:27:50 13:16 3:01 40:34   1:21 29:41   
91    141 Kristen Neilson       Orlando              FL    F      27  F2529 1:27:50 10:11 2:11 39:23   0:52 35:14   
92    235 Richard Gillespie     Satellite Beach      FL    M      45  M4549 1:27:54 11:17 3:16 44:15   1:20 27:47   
93    142 Darlene Newland       Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      27  F2529 1:28:22 12:18 2:30 43:56   0:49 28:50   
94    228 Michelle Dougherty    Indialantic          FL    F      22  F2024 1:28:29 13:15 3:04 42:45   0:41 28:46   
95    128 Jose Rubio            Melbourne Beach      FL    M      63  M6064 1:28:40 14:39 3:28 40:08   1:39 28:48   
96    120 Francisco Rosado      Palm Bay             FL    M      57  M5559 1:28:49 14:00 2:13 40:03   0:47 31:48   
97    37  Nate Sims             Melbourne Beach      FL    M      37  M3539 1:28:59 11:56 2:48 39:38   0:53 33:46   
98    211 Alison Ferlauto       Rockledge            FL    F      38  F1ST  1:29:11 13:51 2:35 44:34   0:29 27:44   
99    27  Alex Arce             Melbourne            FL    M      30  M3034 1:29:17 12:55 2:44 45:43   0:44 27:13   
100   83  John Gagliardo        Merritt Island       FL    M      34  CLYDE 1:29:32 13:04 4:10 39:15   1:16 31:50   
101   163 Melissa Isenman       Satellite Beach      FL    F      42  F4044 1:29:33 14:31 2:20 38:48   1:17 32:39   
102   16  Michael Hauck         Melbourne            FL    M      22  M2024 1:29:37 11:07 3:19 44:26   2:35 28:12   
103   107 Charles Orbell        Melbourne Beach      FL    M      53  M5054 1:29:41 12:52 3:01 42:38   0:54 30:18   
104   169 Kristin Swenson       Melbourne            FL    F      45  F4549 1:29:41 13:54 2:43 40:31   1:33 31:02   
105   166 Angelene Zeppuhar     Cocoa Beach          FL    F      44  F4044 1:29:54 13:56 2:23 42:45   0:58 29:53   
106   146 Lyndsay Snead         Merritt Island       FL    F      31  F3034 1:29:56 10:01 2:04 45:16   0:39 31:57   
107   19  Alex Lipford          West Melbourne       FL    M      24  M2024 1:30:02 13:08 3:46 43:26   0:58 28:44   
108   154 Lindsay Greer         Melbourne            FL    F      30  ATHEN 1:30:20 12:46 2:04 43:28   1:06 30:59   
109   186 Mary Wills            Cape Canaveral       FL    F      56  F5559 1:30:37 13:01 2:55 39:35   1:15 33:53   
110   97  Greg Turner           Melbourne            FL    M      51  M5054 1:30:39 12:12 2:46 42:13   0:33 32:58   
111   205 Chris Cecilione       Melbourne            FL    M      46  MFATT 1:30:43 10:17 2:30 44:19   1:24 32:15   
112   222 Jason Qualkenbush     Satellite Beach      FL    M      43  M1ST  1:30:52 10:35 3:22 42:54   0:41 33:22   
113   76  Wade Boyken           Merritt Island       FL    M      48  M4549 1:31:09 11:45 2:13 42:40   1:08 33:24   
114   94  Doug Webb             Satellite Beach      FL    M      50  M5054 1:31:10 13:57 3:49 41:42   1:36 30:08   
115   137 David Leacock         Melbourne            FL    M      68  M6569 1:31:19 12:33 2:05 40:05   1:02 35:35   
116   111 Al Steele             Lakeland             FL    M      54  M5054 1:31:35 12:55 2:16 39:47   1:20 35:20   
117   74  Mike Pesi             Melbourne            FL    M      47  M4549 1:31:40 16:21 1:01 39:11   1:35 33:33   
118   59  Chris Gann            Melbourne            FL    M      43  M4044 1:31:50 15:13 2:27 42:01   1:15 30:56   
119   78  Alexandre Gilbert     Indialantic          FL    M      48  M4549 1:32:06 12:59 2:38 41:17   1:03 34:11   
120   197 Eroica Davis          Palm Bay             FL    F      33  FFATT 1:32:38 12:28 2:15 45:55   1:14 30:48   
121   45  Joseph McElroy        West Melbourne       FL    M      39  M3539 1:32:48 11:53 3:52 43:50   1:07 32:08   
122   145 Kimberly Flynn        Merritt Island       FL    F      31  F3034 1:32:58 12:27 2:39 47:08   1:24 29:22   
123   5   Unknown Riviera Team                       FL               SUP-R 1:32:59 19:17 1:55 41:49   2:53 27:07   
124   100 Roger Halbing         Merritt Island       FL    M      52  M5054 1:33:11 13:34 2:24 42:06   1:31 33:38   
125   173 Anne Oconnor-Smith    Satellite Beach      FL    F      50  F5054 1:33:49 14:33 3:22 43:40   1:18 30:58   
126   221 Rick Weaver           Melbourne            FL    M      42  M1ST  1:33:54 16:01 3:22 43:33   0:46 30:15   
127   1   Catherine Lanzilotti  Indialantic          FL    F      27  F1ST  1:34:03 15:09 3:14 46:10   1:59 27:32   
128   209 Lauri McGee           Melbourne            FL    F      32  F1ST  1:34:09 15:55 2:32 46:52   0:47 28:05   
129   148 Kayla Manning         Orlando              FL    F      32  F3034 1:34:14 15:43 2:34 46:02   0:48 29:08   
130   14  Tristan Mignogna      Melbourne            FL    M      20  M2024 1:34:16 11:57 2:24 43:51   0:26 35:40   
131   49  James McGuigan        Vero Beach           FL    M      40  M4044 1:34:22 12:50 2:46 42:29   0:47 35:33   
132   185 Lori White            Cape Canaveral       FL    F      56  F5559 1:34:37 13:26 2:56 44:03   0:55 33:19   
133   82  Giuseppe Conoscenti   Cocoa Beach          FL    M      49  M4549 1:35:04 11:57 3:03 42:09   0:31 37:26   
134   3   Robin Moran           Indialantic          FL    F      58  FSUP  1:35:20 22:11 1:25 44:00   0:48 26:57   
135   179 Jill Mignogna         Melbourne            FL    F      53  F5054 1:35:36 13:59 2:16 41:37   0:53 36:54   
136   177 Karen Holloway Adkins Indialantic          FL    F      53  F5054 1:35:46 11:36 2:00 42:14   0:45 39:13   
137   89  Michael Blanchard     Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      53  CLYDE 1:35:50 13:02 3:51 45:17   0:57 32:44   
138   237 Kevin Barney          Indialantic          FL    M      43  M4044 1:35:50 15:41 3:07 47:25   0:30 29:10   
139   151 Kim Anselmo           Rockledge            FL    F      36  F3539 1:36:01 13:47 3:09 45:40   1:01 32:26   
140   158 Melissa McAvoy        Melbourne            FL    F      45  ATHEN 1:36:08 15:29 2:57 41:51   0:59 34:54   
141   12  Dalton Beitel         Titusville           FL    M      17  M0119 1:36:38 9:51  4:22 52:00   0:31 29:56   
142   126 Mark Reagan           Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      62  M6064 1:36:42 14:49 3:49 44:52   0:55 32:19   
143   119 Mark Bruens           Boca Raton           FL    M      57  M5559 1:36:48 13:04 3:23 45:07   1:13 34:03   
144   101 Andrew Leavitt        Vero Beach           FL    M      52  M5054 1:36:53 11:38 2:48 43:10   1:09 38:11   
145   56  Mark Scott            Orlando              FL    M      42  M4044 1:37:01 13:23 4:55 44:22   0:49 33:34   
146   201 Verena Faure          Melbourne Beach      FL    F      49  FFATT 1:37:04 13:38 2:37 47:42   0:34 32:34   
147   9   C. White              Malabar              FL    M      12  M0119 1:37:08 13:21 2:32 48:49   1:00 31:28   
148   182 Ellen Dash            Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      55  F5559 1:37:32 14:17 2:41 44:02   1:19 35:15   
149   176 Hope Bruens           Boca Raton           FL    F      52  F5054 1:37:46 15:54 5:06 58:34   2:55 15:19   
150   230 Dustin Dickson        Rockledge            FL    M      35  CLYDE 1:37:48 12:16 3:36 45:15   1:33 35:10   
151   41  Ryota Murakoshi       Sanford              FL    M      38  M3539 1:37:53 10:29 2:32 43:00   1:19 40:35   
152   199 Joyce Troll           Melbourne            FL    F      36  FFATT 1:37:54 11:36 2:20 50:21   0:36 33:03   
153   90  Richard Malecki       Melbourne            FL    M      59  CLYDE 1:37:59 11:54 2:29 39:15   1:56 42:28   
154   202 Denise Hobson         West Melbourne       FL    F      59  FFATT 1:38:00 15:29 2:40 48:35   1:35 29:42   
155   218 Steven Anderson       Orlando              FL    M      33  M1ST  1:38:40 14:05 3:29 44:59   2:16 33:53   
156   20  Matt Marunde          Indialantic          FL    M      24  M2024 1:39:27 18:21 3:15 47:15   0:36 30:02   
157   108 Richard Romans        Grant                FL    M      53  M5054 1:40:20 12:08 2:58 45:48   1:31 37:56   
158   164 Dina Rulli            Melbourne Beach      FL    F      42  F4044 1:40:23 15:12 2:39 43:32   1:10 37:52   
159   196 Jessica Chapon        Indialantic          FL    F      29  FFATT 1:40:24 10:08 3:03 52:35   0:43 33:56   
160   118 Fred Williams         Melbourne            FL    M      56  M5559 1:40:30 12:05 2:58 44:14   1:53 39:22   
161   65  Tony Young            Edgewater            FL    M      45  M4549 1:40:36 13:33 4:13 46:57   1:15 34:40   
162   88  James McDowell        Melbourne            FL    M      48  CLYDE 1:40:39 14:40 3:36 44:16   1:06 37:04   
163   84  Tomas Zapata Jr       Melbourne            FL    M      37  CLYDE 1:40:52 13:22 3:54 51:25   2:01 30:12   
164   161 Joy Olson-Mcvay       West Melbourne       FL    F      40  F4044 1:41:03 15:10 2:43 44:39   1:42 36:51   
165   190 Stefanie Fariss       Indialantic          FL    F      59  F5559 1:41:09 13:56 2:14 46:09   1:31 37:21   
166   114 Loyde Carpenter       Palm Bay             FL    M      56  M5559 1:41:23 17:15 3:55 44:02   2:21 33:51   
167   224 Andrew McFarlane      Vero Beach           FL    M      45  M1ST  1:41:29 12:50 3:16 52:21   0:55 32:10   
168   147 Marisa Jacobs         Rockledge            FL    F      32  F3034 1:41:34 14:00 2:51 48:44   0:52 35:10   
169   206 Jessica Deese         Orlando              FL    F      26  F1ST  1:41:42 14:58 4:57 45:27   2:55 33:27   
170   162 Heather Smith         Indialantic          FL    F      40  F4044 1:41:47 14:22 2:23 46:57   0:59 37:08   
171   68  David Salanty         Cocoa                FL    M      46  M4549 1:42:10 14:12 2:54 46:26   1:45 36:55   
172   208 Jacqui Jennings       Indialantic          FL    F      28  F1ST  1:42:22 14:01 3:48 52:30   1:37 30:27   
173   195 Elizabeth Lees        Denver               CO    F      25  FFATT 1:42:49 11:49 3:03 54:57   1:14 31:48   
174   229 Megan Dickson         Rocledge             FL    F      31  F3034 1:43:04 15:48 3:38 49:08   1:03 33:28   
175   86  Devin Datta           Melbourne            FL    M      45  CLYDE 1:43:12 15:15 3:59 44:32   2:53 36:36   
176   28  Tyler Journey         Rockledge            FL    M      30  M3034 1:43:39 13:12 3:51 47:50   1:02 37:47   
177   21  Raphael Pecoraro      Indialantic          FL    M      24  M2024 1:44:10 13:46 2:56 54:27   1:29 31:34   
178   64  Kenyon Wilson         Chattanooga          TN    M      45  M4549 1:44:30 15:17 2:28 45:59   1:37 39:10   
179   187 Diane Caruso          Grant-Valkaria       FL    F      57  F5559 1:44:34 12:44 3:10 48:04   1:26 39:12   
180   143 Pippa Wood            Melbourne            FL    F      28  F2529 1:44:41 11:30 2:46 48:26   0:47 41:13   
181   220 David Mills           Angier               NC    M      39  M1ST  1:45:23 19:01 4:40 47:11   2:04 32:28   
182   47  Jac Coil              Viera                FL    M      40  M4044 1:46:04 11:46 3:34 53:44   0:47 36:15   
183   13  Jordan Cummings       Melbourne            FL    M      19  M0119 1:47:49 13:23 3:17 49:15   1:42 40:15   
184   129 Joseph Mignogna       Melbourne            FL    M      64  M6064 1:49:24 16:36 3:17 47:24   1:54 40:16   
185   48  James Jessup          Oviedo               FL    M      40  M4044 1:51:34 13:27 5:03 49:49   2:32 40:44   
186   134 Gerald Davis          Malabar              FL    M      66  M6569 1:52:11 21:25 2:42 44:37   1:09 42:20   
187   96  Michael Sitowitz      Mims                 FL    M      51  M5054 1:52:54 15:48 3:40 47:19   1:49 44:20   
188   183 Joy Drawdy            Palm Bay             FL    F      55  F5559 1:54:19 15:59 2:56 51:29   0:45 43:12   
189   223 Brian Denhoffer       Boca Raton           FL    M      45  M1ST  1:54:20 17:00 5:06 51:37   0:45 39:54   
190   153 Jennifer Puranen      Satellite Beach      FL    F      36  F3539 1:55:39 12:42 3:08 56:14   1:16 42:21   
191   159 Cathy Chapman         Melbourne            FL    F      53  ATHEN 1:57:16 16:16 4:06 51:38   1:40 43:38   
192   136 Robert Grashoff       Orlando              FL    M      67  M6569 1:58:09 16:34 4:04 50:17   2:01 45:14   
193   198 Morgan Williams       Jacksonville         FL    F      35  FFATT 1:59:26 16:46 4:00 57:11   2:39 38:52   
194   234 Keri Owen             Satellite Beach      FL    F      54  FFATT 1:59:38 18:09 4:01 58:10   1:10 38:11   
195   138 Jillian Mignogna      Melbourne            FL    F      18  F0119 2:00:22 17:02 1:01 54:51   0:49 46:40   
196   115 Scott Newland         Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      56  M5559 2:00:26 21:34 4:11 45:42   1:53 47:09   
197   165 Corren Fatu-Van Dyke  Melbourne            FL    F      44  F4044 2:00:40 16:01 5:15 55:39   1:29 42:18   
198   4   Paul Scully           Melbourne            FL    M      40  MSUP  2:01:11 24:31 4:49 51:54   1:52 38:06   
199   157 Cindy Holt            Merritt Island       FL    F      40  ATHEN 2:05:04 18:30 3:51 50:28   2:26 49:52   
200   180 Cristina Boeri        Surfside             FL    F      54  FSUP  2:05:06 20:50 4:05 52:19   1:25 46:29   
201   204 Mark Campbell         Indialantic          FL    M      45  MFATT 2:05:12 19:16 4:16 56:32   1:40 43:29   
202   15  Jess Farmer           Satellite Beach      FL    M      21  M2024 2:07:19 17:15 3:14 59:56   1:32 45:25   
203   2   Tina Campanile        Melbourne Beach      FL    F      53  FSUP  2:07:27 29:36 3:29 56:09   2:29 35:46   
204   156 Shanon Gann           Melbourne            FL    F      39  ATHEN 2:07:53 15:13 3:07 1:00:22 1:22 47:51   
205   60  Shawn Giewont         Casselberry          FL    M      43  M4044 2:11:59 16:53 5:19 52:47   1:50 55:11   
206   133 Brad Hallock          Miami Beach          FL    M      65  MSUP  2:18:02 22:57 6:10 55:24   1:08 52:25   
207   171 Susan Webb            Satellite Beach      FL    F      49  F4549 2:20:05 17:11 4:58 1:02:32 2:20 53:04   
208   212 Rachel Deeter         Palm Bay             FL    F      40  F1ST  2:22:44 21:16 6:05 59:45   2:55 52:45   
209   227 Dennis Flood          Marysville           WA    M      68  M1ST  2:22:45 21:18 6:03 59:51   2:49 52:45   
210   225 Bob Deeter            Palm Bay             FL    M      46  M1ST  2:22:46 21:14 6:05 59:45   2:56 52:47   
211   160 Susan MacLellan       Merritt Island       FL    F      54  ATHEN 2:23:05 15:37 4:17 1:03:04 2:29 57:39   
212   193 Susan Morgan          Melbourne            FL    F      65  F6569 2:49:16 18:20 5:48 1:03:09 2:01 1:20:01 
213   200 Kristi Boogaard       Palm Bay             FL    F      40  FFATT 3:00:41 16:18 6:02 1:18:48 2:09 1:17:26 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.