Results For
Race to the Taste 5K

St. Augustine, FL 32080
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE GENDER PLACE DIVISION PLACE DIVISION BIB Name                  GENDER AGE CITY               STATE CLOCK TIME CHIP TIME PACE  Age        
                                                                                                                                    Percentage 
===== ============ ============== ======== === ===================== ====== === ================== ===== ========== ========= ===== ========== 
1     1            1              MOVER    441 Andrew Smith          M      24  Lakeland           FL    0:17:47    0:17:46   5:43  73.1       
2     2            1              M4549    510 John Webb             M      48  Fleming Island     FL    0:18:11    0:18:10   5:51  80.0       
3     3            1              M5559    398 Andy Nicol            M      59  St. Augustine      FL    0:19:11    0:19:11   6:11  82.5       
4     4            1              M3034    258 Trevor Beesley        M      33  St. Augustine      FL    0:20:38    0:20:37   6:39  63.7       
5     5            1              M5054    323 Peyton Godwin         M      54  St. Augustine      FL    0:21:23    0:21:22   6:53  71.2       
6     6            1              M3539    346 Rahn Huffstutler      M      39  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:21:33    0:21:31   6:56  63.3       
7     1            1              FOVER    313 Talisa Fletcher       F      33  Palatka            FL    0:21:45    0:21:43   7:00  68.2       
8     7            1              M6064    345 Dave Hoock            M      62  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:21:57    0:21:53   7:03  74.2       
9     8            2              M3539    342 Adam Henson           M      35  St. Augustine      FL    0:22:05    0:21:58   7:04  60.4       
10    9            2              M5559    429 Alfred Sanders        M      56  St. Augustine      FL    0:22:04    0:22:03   7:06  70.1       
11    2            1              F5054    484 Mary O'Donoghue       F      53  Dayton             OH    0:22:22    0:22:19   7:11  76.5       
12    10           3              M3539    487 Kenny Johnson         M      39  St. Augustine      FL    0:22:24    0:22:22   7:12  60.9       
13    11           1              M6569    269 Tim Buckley           M      68  St. Augustine      FL    0:22:56    0:22:54   7:22  74.7       
14    12           2              M4549    408 Charlie Parker        M      49  Jacksonville       FL    0:23:02    0:23:00   7:25  63.6       
15    3            1              F4044    249 Stacey Bailey         F      41  St. Augustine      FL    0:23:14    0:23:10   7:28  65.8       
16    4            1              F6064    320 Michelle Fredette     F      61  St. Augustine      FL    0:23:25    0:23:22   7:32  80.3       
17    13           2              M5054    333 William Hague         M      50  St. Augustine      FL    0:23:39    0:23:34   7:35  62.6       
18    5            1              F3539    280 Melanie Corallo       F      36  St. Augustine      FL    0:23:38    0:23:35   7:36  63.2       
19    14           1              M1519    242 Tyler Alix            M      16  Saint Johns        FL    0:23:54    0:23:46   7:39  55.8       
20    15           3              M4549    250 David Balach          M      48  St. Augustine      FL    0:24:00    0:23:50   7:40  61.0       
21    16           1              M4044    248 Justin Bailey         M      40  St. Augustine      FL    0:23:55    0:23:52   7:41  57.5       
22    17           2              M3034    245 Mark Apel             M      33  St. Augustine      FL    0:24:16    0:24:07   7:46  54.5       
23    18           2              M6064    515 Robert Weatherwax     M      61  Longwood           FL    0:24:39    0:24:35   7:55  65.5       
24    19           3              M5054    349 Guy Jackson           M      54  Fleming Island     FL    0:24:45    0:24:44   7:58  61.5       
25    20           3              M3034    448 Evan Staley           M      32  St. Augustine      FL    0:25:14    0:25:08   8:06  52.1       
26    6            2              F3539    267 Jen Brueggen          F      37  Elkton             FL    0:25:19    0:25:14   8:08  59.3       
27    7            1              F3034    244 Laura Apel            F      34  St. Augustine      FL    0:25:28    0:25:25   8:11  58.4       
28    21           4              M3034    335 Ryan Harms            M      31  Jacksonville       FL    0:25:45    0:25:37   8:15  50.9       
29    22           1              M2024    377 Austin Mathieu        M      24  Markham            ON    0:26:03    0:26:00   8:23  49.9       
30    23           5              M3034    271 Rick Buechel          M      34  Jacksonville       FL    0:26:24    0:26:01   8:23  50.7       
31    24           1              M1014    431 Freddy Scroggie       M      14  St. Augustine      FL    0:26:18    0:26:11   8:26  52.3       
32    25           3              M5559    508 Larry Gibbons         M      55  St. Augustine      FL    0:26:47    0:26:28   8:31  57.9       
33    8            2              F5054    507 Anne Barnes           F      50  St. Augustine      FL    0:26:50    0:26:31   8:32  62.3       
34    26           2              M1014    329 T. Goodwin            M      10  St. Augustine      FL    0:26:40    0:26:37   8:34  58.4       
35    27           6              M3034    416 John Prosceno         M      33  St. Augustine      FL    0:27:13    0:26:43   8:36  49.2       
36    9            2              F4044    272 Sonia Cabral Carreiro F      40  Palm Coast         FL    0:26:50    0:26:48   8:38  56.6       
37    28           3              M1014    444 J. Smith              M      10  Elkton             FL    0:26:56    0:26:49   8:38  57.9       
38    10           1              F5559    483 Sallyann Procaccini   F      58  St. Augustine      FL    0:27:05    0:27:00   8:42  67.0       
39    11           1              F2529    331 Brittany Greene       F      28  Daytona Beach      FL    0:27:18    0:27:15   8:47  54.2       
40    29           2              M6569    360 David Kasriel         M      69  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:27:26    0:27:18   8:47  63.3       
41    30           1              M2529    412 Dustin Phillips       M      29  Jacksonville       FL    0:27:21    0:27:19   8:48  47.6       
42    31           4              M1014    290 J. Daugherty          M      10  St. Augustine      FL    0:27:30    0:27:23   8:49  56.7       
43    32           2              M4044    247 Bobby Ashby           M      40  Deltona            FL    0:27:49    0:27:42   8:55  49.5       
44    12           1              F4549    341 Jamie Hayman          F      48  St. Augustine      FL    0:28:01    0:27:50   8:58  58.1       
45    13           2              F5559    438 Beth Sirois           F      59  St. Augustine      FL    0:28:02    0:27:52   8:59  65.7       
46    14           1              F2024    464 Alexa Truitt          F      22  St. Augustine      FL    0:28:20    0:27:56   9:00  52.9       
47    33           3              M4044    325 Keith Goldfaden       M      40  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:28:15    0:27:57   9:00  49.1       
48    34           4              M5054    379 Charles Matthews      M      51  St. Augustine      FL    0:28:33    0:27:59   9:01  53.1       
49    15           1              F1014    468 Drew Walker           F      14  St. Augustine      FL    0:28:08    0:28:05   9:03  56.2       
50    16           3              F4044    365 Dawn Koval            F      41  St. Augustine      FL    0:28:14    0:28:06   9:03  54.3       
51    35           4              M4044    467 Antwon Walker         M      40  Gainesville        FL    0:28:14    0:28:08   9:04  48.8       
52    17           2              F4549    266 Amy Brown             F      46  Tallahassee        FL    0:28:31    0:28:22   9:08  55.9       
53    18           3              F5054    362 Robin Kent            F      52  St. Augustine      FL    0:28:31    0:28:27   9:10  59.3       
54    36           1              M9UND    315 C. Flores             M      7   St. Augustine      FL    0:28:35    0:28:31   9:11  64.2       
55    19           2              F2529    334 Ashley Harms          F      28  Jacksonville       FL    0:28:44    0:28:36   9:13  51.6       
56    37           5              M5054    454 Paul Studivant        M      51  St. Augustine      FL    0:28:40    0:28:38   9:13  51.9       
57    38           2              M2024    460 Javier Torres         M      20  Markham            ON    0:28:49    0:28:47   9:16  45.1       
58    20           4              F4044    371 Emily Locher          F      43  Weston             CT    0:28:56    0:28:48   9:16  53.7       
59    21           3              F2529    314 Allison Flores        F      29  St. Augustine      FL    0:28:52    0:28:48   9:17  51.3       
60    22           2              F3034    304 Leslie Drake          F      31  Green Cove Springs FL    0:29:06    0:29:00   9:20  50.9       
61    39           4              M3539    457 Sam Thomas            M      39  St. Augustine      FL    0:29:17    0:29:02   9:21  46.9       
62    23           3              F5559    437 Elizabeth Singer      F      56  Longwood           FL    0:29:22    0:29:19   9:26  60.3       
63    24           5              F4044    283 Becky Cromwell        F      40  St. Augustine      FL    0:30:03    0:29:37   9:32  51.2       
64    40           6              M5054    351 Donny Johns           M      54  Perry              FL    0:30:00    0:29:41   9:33  51.3       
65    25           2              F2024    395 Jordan Moyer          F      23  Jacksonville       FL    0:30:22    0:29:58   9:39  49.3       
66    26           4              F2529    430 Maggie Schmidt        F      25  Flagler Beach      FL    0:30:22    0:29:58   9:39  49.3       
67    27           3              F3539    268 Monique Brunet        F      36  St. Augustine      FL    0:30:28    0:30:05   9:41  49.5       
68    28           4              F5559    521 Carole Adams          F      55  Elkton             FL    0:30:18    0:30:11   9:43  57.9       
69    29           4              F3539    450 Lisa Stevens          F      36  Maitland           FL    0:30:34    0:30:19   9:46  49.1       
70    41           4              M4549    235 Miguel Aguirre        M      45  Palos Heights      IL    0:30:34    0:30:23   9:47  46.8       
71    30           4              F5054    273 Lori Case             F      53  Springboro         OH    0:30:33    0:30:25   9:48  56.2       
72    31           2              F6064    282 Nancy Coye            F      64  Palm Coast         FL    0:30:34    0:30:28   9:49  63.9       
73    32           5              F3539    455 Lindsey Switzer       F      38  St. Augustine      FL    0:30:36    0:30:31   9:50  49.2       
74    33           5              F2529    260 Chelsea Bloom         F      29  St. Augustine      FL    0:31:10    0:30:36   9:51  48.3       
75    34           6              F3539    516 Hallie Priano         F      36  St. Augustine      FL    0:30:54    0:30:49   9:55  48.4       
76    35           3              F2024    427 Ileana Rodriguez      F      23  St. Augustine      FL    0:31:21    0:30:51   9:56  47.9       
77    36           6              F2529    264 Natalie Braddock      F      28  St. Augustine      FL    0:31:22    0:30:54   9:57  47.8       
78    37           6              F4044    443 Heather Smith         F      43  Elkton             FL    0:31:02    0:30:55   9:58  50.0       
79    42           5              M4549    413 Bobby Pickle          M      49  St. Augustine      FL    0:31:05    0:30:57   9:58  47.3       
80    38           4              F2024    447 Kira Springstead      F      21  St. Augustine      FL    0:31:04    0:31:00   9:59  47.6       
81    39           3              F6064    293 Elaine Davis          F      62  Jacksonville       FL    0:31:14    0:31:03   10:00 61.2       
82    43           2              M2529    312 Thomas Fallon         M      27  Palm Coast         FL    0:31:12    0:31:08   10:01 41.7       
83    40           3              F4549    350 Charlie Johns         F      46  Perry              FL    0:31:40    0:31:21   10:06 50.6       
84    44           7              M3034    496 Joshua Harrison       M      34  St. Augustine      FL    0:31:38    0:31:22   10:06 42.1       
85    41           7              F3539    495 Jessica Stern         F      37  St. Augustine      FL    0:31:49    0:31:33   10:10 47.4       
86    42           3              F3034    278 Kayla Collins         F      34  Elkton             FL    0:31:57    0:31:47   10:14 46.7       
87    43           8              F3539    409 Kate Parker           F      39  Jacksonville       FL    0:31:54    0:31:47   10:14 47.5       
88    45           3              M6569    500 Edward Hans           M      66  St. Augustine      FL    0:32:19    0:31:48   10:14 52.8       
89    44           5              F2024    364 Mandi Koski           F      22  St. Augustine      FL    0:32:05    0:31:56   10:17 46.2       
90    46           3              M6064    519 Hugh Washington       M      61  St. Augustine      FL    0:32:12    0:31:57   10:18 50.4       
91    47           5              M4044    514 Thomas Kiernan        M      42  St. Augustine      FL    0:32:14    0:32:01   10:19 43.4       
92    48           1              M7074    449 Ron Stanley           M      72  St. Augustine      FL    0:32:14    0:32:03   10:19 55.9       
93    45           7              F4044    513 Erica Kiernan         F      42  St. Augustine      FL    0:32:18    0:32:05   10:20 47.8       
94    46           6              F2024    428 Kelsee Russler        F      23  St. Augustine      FL    0:32:06    0:32:06   10:20 46.0       
95    49           6              M4044    328 Alex Goodwin          M      42  St. Augustine      FL    0:32:31    0:32:08   10:21 43.3       
96    47           8              F4044    425 Emily Robertson       F      40  St. Augustine      FL    0:32:32    0:32:09   10:21 47.2       
97    48           5              F5559    384 Gloria Mcneil         F      57  Jacksonville       FL    0:32:19    0:32:10   10:21 55.6       
98    49           6              F5559    472 Debra Williams        F      57  Tallahassee        FL    0:32:20    0:32:11   10:22 55.6       
99    50           4              M5559    234 Tommy Adams           M      59  Flagler Beach      FL    0:32:49    0:32:35   10:30 48.6       
100   50           4              F6064    289 Wendy Dahle           F      62  Sarasota           FL    0:32:57    0:32:49   10:34 57.9       
101   51           3              M2024    523 Elijah Harris         M      20  St. Augustine      FL    0:33:19    0:32:58   10:37 39.4       
102   51           1              F1519    522 Abigail Aldridge      F      19  Youngsville        LA    0:33:19    0:32:59   10:37 44.8       
103   52           5              M1014    469 E. Walker             M      12  St. Augustine      FL    0:33:21    0:33:00   10:38 43.7       
104   53           4              M6064    424 Brian Reaves          M      62  St. Augustine      FL    0:33:28    0:33:01   10:38 49.2       
105   52           7              F2529    262 Kelsey Boyle          F      29  Palm Coast         FL    0:33:13    0:33:01   10:38 44.7       
106   54           5              M5559    418 Eddie Ragin           M      55  St. Augustine      FL    0:33:13    0:33:06   10:40 46.3       
107   53           7              F2024    265 Falcon Briggs         F      22  Elkton             FL    0:33:19    0:33:15   10:42 44.4       
108   55           6              M4549    357 Donald Kalenick       M      47  Crystal Lake       IL    0:33:48    0:33:17   10:43 43.3       
109   56           8              M3034    243 Andrew Apel           M      31  St. Augustine      FL    0:33:39    0:33:22   10:45 39.1       
110   57           6              M5559    306 Gary Dunn             M      59  Elkton             FL    0:33:55    0:33:39   10:50 47.1       
111   54           4              F3034    520 Sheena Wingo          F      33  Ponte Vedra        FL    0:34:18    0:33:53   10:55 43.7       
112   55           9              F3539    297 Rachel DeRamus        F      36  Yulee              FL    0:34:16    0:33:59   10:57 43.8       
113   56           5              F5054    317 Jennifer Fosdick      F      51  Saint Petersburg   FL    0:34:30    0:34:20   11:03 48.6       
114   57           7              F5559    275 Julia Cichy           F      55  St. Augustine      FL    0:34:45    0:34:24   11:05 50.8       
115   58           5              F3034    473 Amy Wolff             F      30  Gainesville        FL    0:34:31    0:34:29   11:06 42.8       
116   58           7              M5054    482 Luke Burge            M      54  St. Augustine      FL    0:35:27    0:35:10   11:20 43.3       
117   59           7              M4044    340 Michael Harvey        M      43  St. Augustine      FL    0:35:30    0:35:16   11:21 39.7       
118   59           6              F3034    326 Rebecca Goldfaden     F      31  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:35:40    0:35:21   11:23 41.8       
119   60           2              F1014    337 A. Harvey             F      12  St. Augustine      FL    0:35:38    0:35:26   11:24 46.5       
120   60           2              M7074    344 Al Hollingsworth      M      74  St. Augustine      FL    0:35:57    0:35:29   11:25 52.0       
121   61           8              F5559    302 Katherine Dixon       F      59  Grafton            OH    0:36:06    0:35:53   11:33 51.0       
122   62           9              F4044    355 Dena Jones            F      43  St. Augustine      FL    0:36:44    0:36:09   11:38 42.8       
123   63           1              F75OV    356 Kay Jones             F      77  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:36:31    0:36:11   11:39 64.6       
124   61           9              M3034    254 Chris Bass            M      31  St. Augustine      FL    0:36:55    0:36:19   11:42 35.9       
125                                        255 Peyton Bass                      St. Augustine      FL    0:36:54    0:36:20   11:42            
126   62           8              M4044    456 Lowell Thomas         M      40  St. Augustine      FL    0:37:07    0:36:42   11:49 37.4       
127   64           4              F4549    366 Cynthia Langwinski    F      48  St. Augustine      FL    0:37:31    0:37:08   11:58 43.5       
128   63           8              M5054    421 David Rake            M      53  Elkton             FL    0:37:46    0:37:22   12:02 40.4       
129   65           5              F6064    435 Daria Siciliano       F      60  Port Orange        FL    0:37:45    0:37:31   12:05 49.4       
130   66           7              F3034    270 Christina Buechel     F      31  Jacksonville       FL    0:37:56    0:37:34   12:06 39.3       
131   67           8              F3034    246 Tammy Arnold          F      33  Fort White         FL    0:38:23    0:37:48   12:10 39.2       
132   64           9              M5054    410 Rob Parrish           M      54  St. Augustine      FL    0:38:27    0:37:49   12:11 40.2       
133   65           10             M3034    292 Briton Davis          M      31  St. Augustine      FL    0:38:33    0:38:12   12:18 34.2       
134   68           9              F3034    394 Christina Morgan      F      30  St. Augustine      FL    0:38:33    0:38:12   12:18 38.7       
135   66           10             M5054    276 James Collie          M      54  St. Augustine      FL    0:38:34    0:38:20   12:21 39.7       
136   69           6              F5054    400 Meg O'Connell         F      53  St. Augustine      FL    0:38:34    0:38:21   12:21 44.5       
137   70           10             F3034    263 Stephanie Bozard      F      32  St. Augustine      FL    0:39:07    0:38:34   12:25 38.3       
138   67           11             M3034    372 William Lynch         M      34  Waterloo           NY    0:39:06    0:38:36   12:26 34.2       
139   71           3              F1014    492 Mary Vega             F      13  Ponte Vedra        FL    0:38:56    0:38:42   12:28 41.6       
140   72           8              F2024    388 Kimberley Metrie      F      21  St. Augustine      FL    0:39:11    0:38:48   12:30 38.1       
141   68           6              M1014    241 R. Alix               M      11  Saint Johns        FL    0:38:59    0:38:50   12:30 38.4       
142   73           10             F4044    307 Kimberly Edwards      F      40  St. Augustine      FL    0:38:57    0:38:50   12:30 39.1       
143   69           5              M3539    291 Joshua Daugherty      M      38  St. Augustine      FL    0:39:14    0:38:57   12:33 34.7       
144   70           7              M5559    294 Kenneth Dejong        M      55  Jacksonville       FL    0:39:10    0:39:00   12:33 39.3       
145   74           11             F4044    240 Cindy Alix            F      44  Saint Johns        FL    0:39:12    0:39:03   12:34 39.9       
146   75           5              F4549    397 Trish Nelson          F      49  St. Augustine      FL    0:39:45    0:39:24   12:41 41.5       
147   76           11             F3034    381 Laura McGowan         F      33  St. Augustine      FL    0:40:01    0:39:43   12:47 37.3       
148   77           6              F6064    324 Bonita Golden-Sikes   F      63  Jacksonville       FL    0:39:59    0:39:48   12:49 48.4       
149   71           7              M4549    404 Richard Ohare         M      49  Jacksonville       FL    0:40:28    0:39:56   12:52 36.6       
150   72           12             M3034    277 Chris Collins         M      32  Elkton             FL    0:40:09    0:39:58   12:52 32.7       
151   78           7              F6064    451 Sandy Stewart         F      60  Interlachen        FL    0:40:27    0:40:12   12:57 46.1       
152   79           1              F6569    497 Christy O'Brien       F      65  St. Augustine      FL    0:41:07    0:40:44   13:07 48.4       
153   73           4              M6569    517 Michael Griffin       M      68  St. Augustine      FL    0:41:02    0:40:46   13:08 41.9       
154   74           4              M2024    419 Aaron Rake            M      24  Hastings           FL    0:40:49    0:40:49   13:08 31.8       
155   80           12             F3034    426 Candace Robinson      F      30  St. Augustine      FL    0:41:17    0:41:04   13:13 36.0       
156   81           8              F2529    475 Cassandra Young       F      27  St. Augustine      FL    0:41:17    0:41:06   13:14 35.9       
157   82           6              F4549    373 Angie Mackay          F      48  Jacksonville       FL    0:41:32    0:41:09   13:15 39.3       
158   83           2              F6569    295 Katherine Delaney     F      67  St. Augustine      FL    0:41:37    0:41:25   13:20 48.9       
159   75           7              M1014    439 A. Smith              M      11  St. Augustine      FL    0:41:46    0:41:45   13:27 35.7       
160   84           9              F2024    422 Katie Lynn Rake       F      24  Hastings           FL    0:42:12    0:41:46   13:27 35.4       
161   85           12             F4044    442 Donna Smith           F      44  St. Augustine      FL    0:42:22    0:41:58   13:31 37.1       
162   86           13             F3034    463 Christie Tostevin     F      31  St. Augustine      FL    0:42:38    0:42:21   13:38 34.9       
163   87           9              F5559    499 Paula Fallon          F      57  St. Augustine      FL    0:42:24    0:42:23   13:39 42.2       
164   76           8              M5559    386 Larry Mead            M      57  St. Augustine      FL    0:42:53    0:42:53   13:48 36.3       
165   88           10             F5559    407 Lisa Pacella          F      58  Ponte Vedra        FL    0:43:35    0:43:02   13:51 42.1       
166   77           1              M75OV    375 Andre Mallegol        M      79  St. Augustine      FL    0:43:29    0:43:13   13:55 46.9       
167   89           7              F4549    352 Linda Johnson         F      48  St. Augustine      FL    0:44:09    0:43:27   14:00 37.2       
168   90           11             F5559    518 Leigh Griffin         F      57  St. Augustine      FL    0:44:04    0:43:49   14:07 40.8       
169   91           14             F3034    417 Jordan Prosceno       F      34  St. Augustine      FL    0:44:44    0:44:07   14:12 33.6       
170   92           9              F2529    370 Kim Leonard           F      28  West Warwick       RI    0:44:35    0:44:08   14:13 33.5       
171   93           10             F2529    392 Erin Moore            F      28  West Warwick       RI    0:44:36    0:44:09   14:13 33.4       
172   94           15             F3034    316 Paisley Fodor         F      33  St. Augustine      FL    0:44:44    0:44:10   14:13 33.5       
173   78           9              M5559    354 David Jones           M      59  St. Augustine      FL    0:45:05    0:44:30   14:20 35.6       
174   95           11             F2529    459 Marlee Tompkins       F      28  St. Augustine      FL    0:45:02    0:44:32   14:20 33.2       
175   96           4              F1014    493 Reese Stellmacher     F      13  Ponte Vedra        FL    0:44:48    0:44:34   14:21 36.2       
176   97           5              F1014    491 Ella Fraser           F      13  Ponte Vedra        FL    0:44:48    0:44:34   14:21 36.2       
177   98           12             F2529    239 Vanessa Alexander     F      29  St. Augustine      FL    0:45:01    0:44:38   14:22 33.1       
178   99           1              F7074    512 Adele Goldfaden       F      70  Gainesville        FL    0:45:08    0:44:46   14:25 47.2       
179   100          8              F4549    494 Cinnamon Howard       F      49  St. Augustine      FL    0:44:56    0:44:48   14:25 36.5       
180   101          7              F5054    405 Wendy Ohare           F      51  Jacksonville       FL    0:45:39    0:45:08   14:32 37.0       
181   79           5              M6064    286 Michael Cullum        M      63  St. Augustine      FL    0:46:05    0:45:35   14:41 35.9       
182   102          8              F6064    285 Gail Cullum           F      61  St. Augustine      FL    0:46:07    0:45:37   14:41 41.1       
183   80           6              M6064    390 Jeff Mischke          M      63  Sanford            FL    0:46:08    0:45:43   14:43 35.8       
184   81           10             M5559    374 Scott Mackay          M      55  Jacksonville       FL    0:46:08    0:45:45   14:44 33.5       
185   103          10             F3539    486 Katy Spence           F      35  St. Augustine      FL    0:46:03    0:45:46   14:44 32.5       
186   104          8              F5054    453 Linda Stuckey         F      51  Winter Garden      FL    0:46:25    0:45:57   14:48 36.3       
187   82           3              M2529    259 Jasen Benjamin        M      25  Portland           MI    0:46:41    0:45:59   14:48 28.2       
188   105          10             F2024    445 Kelsey Spitzley       F      24  Portland           MI    0:46:42    0:46:00   14:49 32.1       
189   106          12             F5559    305 Beth Dunn             F      59  Elkton             FL    0:46:35    0:46:05   14:50 39.7       
190   83           3              M7074    432 Jim Shalls            M      73  East Palatka       FL    0:46:20    0:46:07   14:51 39.4       
191   107          11             F3539    393 Laura Moorhouse       F      36  St. Augustine      FL    0:46:25    0:46:14   14:53 32.2       
192   108          1              F9UND    279 M. Collins            F      5   Elkton             FL    0:46:35    0:46:24   14:57 45.4       
193   109          9              F4549    490 Kristi Vega           F      45  Ponte Vedra        FL    0:46:51    0:46:37   15:01 33.7       
194   110          13             F4044    414 Shannon Pickle        F      41  St. Augustine      FL    0:47:01    0:46:54   15:06 32.5       
195   111          16             F3034    363 Laura Knutson         F      30  Daytona Beach      FL    0:57:09    0:47:03   15:09 31.4       
196   112          17             F3034    252 Amber Barrero         F      30  Daytona Beach      FL    0:57:06    0:47:03   15:09 31.4       
197   113          18             F3034    303 Hunter Dorman         F      33  South Daytona      FL    0:57:10    0:47:04   15:09 31.4       
198   84           2              M9UND    257 R. Bass               M      5   Jacksonville       FL    0:48:15    0:47:39   15:21 45.0       
199   114          19             F3034    256 Rebecca Bass          F      31  St. Augustine      FL    0:48:26    0:47:53   15:25 30.8       
200   115          20             F3034    253 Bridget Bass          F      33  Jacksonville       FL    0:48:32    0:47:56   15:26 30.9       
201   116          13             F2529    452 Heather Stuckey       F      28  Winter Garden      FL    0:48:33    0:48:02   15:28 30.7       
202   117          13             F5559    387 Mary Mead             F      57  St. Augustine      FL    0:48:17    0:48:11   15:31 37.1       
203   118          12             F3539    399 Kristin Niemann       F      36  St. Augustine      FL    0:48:53    0:48:21   15:34 30.8       
204   119          14             F4044    440 Amy Smith             F      40  St. Augustine      FL    0:48:54    0:48:22   15:34 31.4       
205   120          3              F6569    359 Cathy Kasriel         F      68  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:48:42    0:48:32   15:38 42.3       
206   121          21             F3034    485 Lauren McLeod         F      34  St. Augustine      FL    0:49:41    0:49:10   15:50 30.2       
207   122          2              F7074    433 Joan Shalls           F      72  East Palatka       FL    0:50:00    0:49:30   15:56 43.9       
208   123          9              F5054    233 Lisa Adams            F      54  Flagler Beach      FL    0:50:12    0:50:01   16:06 34.5       
209   85           7              M6064    288 Gary Dahle            M      62  Sarasota           FL    0:50:28    0:50:18   16:12 32.3       
210   86           8              M1014    338 J. Harvey             M      12  St. Augustine      FL    0:50:38    0:50:23   16:13 28.6       
211   124          22             F3034    476 Megan Young           F      30  St. Augustine      FL    0:51:00    0:50:49   16:22 29.1       
212   125          2              F75OV    308 Deanna Ermson         F      78  St. Augustine      FL    0:51:22    0:51:09   16:28 46.4       
213   87           5              M6569    478 Paul Combs            M      65  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:51:35    0:51:15   16:30 32.5       
214   126          2              F1519    348 Alexis Jackson        F      19  Fleming Island     FL    0:51:53    0:51:19   16:31 28.8       
215   127          10             F5054    480 Leah Johnson          F      50  St. Augustine      FL    0:51:39    0:51:20   16:32 32.2       
216   128          9              F6064    479 Teia Combs            F      62  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:51:38    0:51:20   16:32 37.0       
217   88           8              M4549    481 Scott Johnson         M      49  St. Augustine      FL    0:51:41    0:51:23   16:33 28.5       
218   129          14             F5559    406 Julienne Oliva        F      57  Ormond Beach       FL    0:51:54    0:51:26   16:34 34.8       
219   130          4              F6569    477 Kay Watkins           F      65  The Villages       FL    0:52:15    0:51:37   16:37 38.2       
220   131          15             F4044    339 Kelley Harvey         F      40  St. Augustine      FL    0:51:56    0:51:41   16:39 29.3       
221   89           13             M3034    238 Davis Alexander       M      30  Winter Garden      FL    0:52:20    0:51:50   16:41 25.1       
222   132          2              F9UND    281 N. Corallo            F      7   St. Augustine      FL    0:52:44    0:52:17   16:50 36.9       
223   90           4              M7074    488 Paul Bacon            M      70  Meredith           NH    0:53:19    0:52:53   17:01 33.0       
224   91           11             M5559    301 John Dixon            M      56  Grafton            OH    0:53:23    0:52:57   17:03 29.2       
225   92           9              M4044    489 Kevin Bacon           M      44  East Longmeadow    MA    0:54:04    0:53:38   17:16 26.3       
226   133          10             F4549    446 Michelle Spitzley     F      49  Portland           MI    0:55:01    0:54:16   17:28 30.1       
227   93                                   310 Nyle Evert            M          Potterville        MI    0:55:01    0:54:17   17:29            
228   134          14             F2529    309 Kayla Evert           F      27  Potterville        MI    0:55:00    0:54:17   17:29 27.2       
229   94           4              M2529    311 Raymond Evert III     M      27  Potterville        MI    0:55:15    0:54:31   17:33 23.8       
230   135          15             F5559    332 Lisa Haase            F      56  St. Augustine      FL    0:55:38    0:55:32   17:53 31.8       
231   136          10             F6064    274 Deborah Cervi         F      62  St. Augustine      FL    0:55:38    0:55:33   17:53 34.2       
232   137          16             F4044    369 Ivy Torres Lee        F      43  Jacksonville       FL    0:56:32    0:55:51   17:59 27.7       
233   95           3              M9UND    368 G. Lee                M      5   Jacksonville       FL    0:56:32    0:55:52   17:59 38.4       
234   96           5              M7074    462 Marcelo Torres        M      70  Jacksonville       FL    0:56:37    0:55:59   18:02 31.2       
235   138          5              F6569    461 Lolita Torres         F      68  Jacksonville       FL    0:56:40    0:56:02   18:02 36.6       
236   97           2              M75OV    511 Stephen Goldfaden     M      77  Gainesville        FL    0:56:33    0:56:11   18:05 34.6       
237   98           9              M4549    415 Peter Powers          M      49  Jacksonville       FL    0:57:27    0:56:48   18:17 25.8       
238   99           11             M5054    498 Eric Melching         M      51  St. Augustine      FL    0:57:28    0:56:49   18:18 26.2       
239   100          6              M7074    319 Joseph Frassetto      M      72  St. Augustine      FL    0:57:34    0:56:50   18:18 31.5       
240   139          11             F5054    251 Kim Bamberg           F      52  St. Augustine      FL    0:57:34    0:56:51   18:18 29.7       
241   140          16             F5559    509 Rene Carden           F      59  St. Augustine      FL    0:57:32    0:56:53   18:19 32.2       
242   141          11             F4549    358 Marisella Kalenick    F      47  Crystal Lake       IL    0:57:25    0:56:53   18:19 28.1       
243   101          12             M5054    385 Tim McPhillips        M      53  St. Augustine      FL    0:57:35    0:56:58   18:20 26.5       
244   142          13             F3539    380 Helen Matthews        F      39  Florahome          FL    0:58:07    0:57:54   18:38 26.1       
245   102          8              M6064    318 Paul Fosdick          M      62  Saint Petersburg   FL    0:58:07    0:57:54   18:39 28.0       
246   143          6              F6569    361 Saundra Kenon         F      69  St. Augustine      FL    0:58:20    0:58:03   18:41 35.9       
247   103          9              M6064    378 Mike Matio            M      64  St. Augustine      FL    0:58:39    0:58:06   18:42 28.4       
248   144          11             F6064    298 Michelle DiDonato     F      64  St. Augustine      FL    0:58:27    0:58:08   18:43 33.5       
249   145          7              F6569    376 Barbara Marone        F      68  St. Augustine      FL    0:58:27    0:58:08   18:43 35.3       
250   146          8              F6569    336 Deborah Harris        F      65  Palm Coast         FL    0:58:41    0:58:20   18:47 33.8       
251   147          3              F9UND    420 B. Rake               F      3   Hastings           FL    0:58:47    0:58:22   18:47            
252   148          12             F5054    423 Susan Rake            F      51  Elkton             FL    0:58:47    0:58:22   18:47 28.6       
253   104          10             M6064    287 Steve Curmode         M      60  Palm Coast         FL    0:58:46    0:58:26   18:49 27.3       
254   149          12             F6064    389 Debra Mischke         F      63  Sanford            FL    0:59:01    0:58:34   18:51 32.9       
255   105          11             M6064    436 Joe Siciliano         M      61  Port Orange        FL    0:59:09    0:58:36   18:52 27.5       
256   106          6              M3539    300 Jon Dillon            M      35  St. Augustine      FL    1:12:59    1:11:00   22:52 18.7       

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.