Results For
Race to the Taste 5K

St. Augustine, FL 32080
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age DIVPLACE DIV   
                                                                  Time    Time                             
===== === ====================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ===== 
1     757 Matthew De Villers     M      St. Marys           GA    0:16:44 0:16:44 5:23  27  1        MOVER 
2     749 Stephen Lawrence       M      St. Augustine       FL    0:18:15 0:18:15 5:53  37  1        M3539 
3     759 John Webb              M      St. Augustine       FL    0:18:29 0:18:28 5:57  45  1        M4549 
4     587 Katie Mcgrath          F      Oakdale             NY    0:18:31 0:18:30 5:58  31  1        FOVER 
5     728 Kim Pawelek            F      St. Augustine       FL    0:19:22 0:19:21 6:14  42  1        F4044 
6     736 Peyton Godwin          M      St. Augustine       FL    0:19:55 0:19:54 6:25  51  1        M5054 
7     639 Jeremy Ragon           M      Port Orange         FL    0:20:54 0:20:45 6:41  36  2        M3539 
8     762 Scott Lentz            M      St. Augustine       FL    0:21:01 0:20:57 6:45  44  1        M4044 
9     726 I. Backman             M      St. Augustine       FL    0:21:31 0:21:23 6:53  12  1        M1014 
10    756 Roy Martin             M      Ormond Beach        FL    0:21:30 0:21:29 6:55  37  3        M3539 
11    724 Devin Moeller          M      St. Augustine       FL    0:21:55 0:21:55 7:04  26  1        M2529 
12    414 Cynthia Almlie         F      Reno                NV    0:22:25 0:22:24 7:13  38  1        F3539 
13    586 Connor McGee           M      Middleburg          FL    0:23:13 0:22:40 7:18  17  1        M1519 
14    758 Kenny Johnson          M      St. Augustine       FL    0:23:10 0:22:47 7:20  36  4        M3539 
15    491 Dave Grace             M      St. Augustine       FL    0:23:05 0:23:03 7:26  55  1        M5559 
16    614 David Oppenheimer      M      Gainesville         FL    0:23:07 0:23:05 7:26  55  2        M5559 
17    531 Mindi Iannarelli       F      St. Augustine       FL    0:23:16 0:23:14 7:29  31  1        F3034 
18    735 Andrew Olsen           M      St. Augustine       FL    0:23:27 0:23:26 7:33  33  1        M3034 
19    478 Michelle Fredette      F      St. Augustine       FL    0:23:30 0:23:28 7:34  58  1        F5559 
20    539 Jacob Joyner           M      Bartow              FL    0:23:37 0:23:32 7:35  43  2        M4044 
21    657 Jeff Schlegel          M      St. Augustine       FL    0:23:40 0:23:33 7:35  32  2        M3034 
22    664 Scott Sherman          M      St. Augustine       FL    0:23:43 0:23:41 7:38  62  1        M6064 
23    731 Alia Reimer            F      St. Augustine       FL    0:23:53 0:23:49 7:40  29  1        F2529 
24    742 Scott Graham           M      St. Augustine       FL    0:23:58 0:23:56 7:43  47  2        M4549 
25    744 Eden Kendall           F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    0:24:00 0:23:58 7:43  49  1        F4549 
26    476 Shane Ford             M      St. Augustine       FL    0:24:07 0:24:00 7:44  16  2        M1519 
27    536 Rob Jennis             M      St. Johns           FL    0:24:05 0:24:02 7:44  55  3        M5559 
28    667 Chris Sisson           M      St. Augustine       FL    0:24:14 0:24:06 7:46  36  5        M3539 
29    594 Anonymous Participant  F                                0:24:16 0:24:13 7:48  47  2        F4549 
30    457 Carol Ann Curley       F      St. Augustine       FL    0:24:24 0:24:19 7:50  39  2        F3539 
31    743 Marcy DeSanto          F      Ponte Vedra         FL    0:24:27 0:24:26 7:52  42  2        F4044 
32    732 Dave Hoock             M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    0:25:01 0:24:51 8:00  59  4        M5559 
33    625 Chris Patterson        M      St. Augustine       FL    0:25:09 0:24:53 8:01  34  3        M3034 
34    687 Larry Thackwelll       M      St. Augustine       FL    0:25:06 0:25:06 8:05  50  2        M5054 
35    663 Lee Shepard            M      Colville            WA    0:25:14 0:25:12 8:07  33  4        M3034 
36    445 Wesley Cole            M      Jacksonville        FL    0:25:28 0:25:16 8:08  51  3        M5054 
37    420 C. Baeza               M      Palm Coast          FL    0:25:21 0:25:20 8:09  9   1        M0109 
38    715 Daniel Wolfe           M      San Mateo           FL    0:25:36 0:25:35 8:14  29  2        M2529 
39    610 Randolph Nowell        M      St. Augustine       FL    0:25:41 0:25:37 8:15  51  4        M5054 
40    763 Doug Vaber             M      Homer               NY    0:26:12 0:25:39 8:16  60  2        M6064 
41    590 Tammy Menard           F      Jacksonville        FL    0:25:51 0:25:42 8:17  42  3        F4044 
42    556 Wayne King             M      St. Augustine       FL    0:25:55 0:25:43 8:17  45  3        M4549 
43    754 Joe Moore              M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    0:26:04 0:25:51 8:20  55  5        M5559 
44    530 Jonas Iannarelli       M      St. Augustine       FL    0:26:05 0:26:00 8:23  34  5        M3034 
45    543 Ian Kampmeyer          M      Jacksonville        FL    0:26:07 0:26:05 8:24  24  1        M2024 
46    425 Jacqueline Betesh      F      St. Augustine       FL    0:26:11 0:26:11 8:26  26  2        F2529 
47    558 Jim Kirchhoff          M      St. Augustine       FL    0:26:27 0:26:21 8:29  58  6        M5559 
48    460 Jordan Davis           F      St. Augustine       FL    0:26:35 0:26:31 8:32  26  3        F2529 
49    490 Norman Goldin          M      St. Augustine       FL    0:26:44 0:26:39 8:35  65  1        M6569 
50    439 Jen Brueggen           F      Elkton              FL    0:26:55 0:26:52 8:39  34  2        F3034 
51    470 Katelyn Eaton          F      St. Augustine       FL    0:27:24 0:26:54 8:40  27  4        F2529 
52    449 B. Connor              F      St. Augustine       FL    0:27:18 0:27:11 8:45  11  1        F1014 
53    573 Caleb Lique            M      Ormond Beach        FL    0:27:24 0:27:11 8:45  14  2        M1014 
54    671 Jerry Smith            M      St. Augustine       FL    0:27:21 0:27:11 8:45  69  2        M6569 
55    714 Melissa Wolfe          F      San Mateo           FL    0:27:17 0:27:12 8:46  29  5        F2529 
56    450 Susan Connor           F      St. Augustine       FL    0:27:24 0:27:16 8:47  44  4        F4044 
57    691 Eric Varcadipane       M      St. Augustine       FL    0:27:23 0:27:18 8:48  27  3        M2529 
58    415 Nathan Almlie          M      Reno                NV    0:27:22 0:27:19 8:48  48  4        M4549 
59    565 Jenifer Kleist         F      St. Augustine       FL    0:27:41 0:27:23 8:49  38  3        F3539 
60    767 Rezwan Ashdji          F      St. Augustine       FL    0:27:28 0:27:24 8:49  57  2        F5559 
61    574 Mark Lique             M      Haverhill           MA    0:27:40 0:27:26 8:50  37  6        M3539 
62    689 Marie Toler            F      Byron               GA    0:27:48 0:27:27 8:51  44  5        F4044 
63    764 Heidi Fister           F      Satellite Beach     FL    0:27:49 0:27:28 8:51  37  4        F3539 
64    739 Josye Marrero          M      St. Augustine       FL    0:28:24 0:27:31 8:52  32  6        M3034 
65    765 Eluias Jackson         M      Satellite Beach     FL    0:27:49 0:27:32 8:52  30  7        M3034 
66    737 Dustin Phillips        M      Jacksonville        FL    0:27:56 0:27:39 8:54  26  4        M2529 
67    702 Jason Watson           M      St. Augustine       FL    0:27:50 0:27:43 8:56  45  5        M4549 
68    453 John Cortese           M      St. Augustine       FL    0:27:46 0:27:44 8:56  43  3        M4044 
69    451 C. Cortese             M      St. Augustine       FL    0:27:45 0:27:45 8:56  8   2        M0109 
70    738 M. Laplaca             F      St. Augustine       FL    0:28:12 0:27:47 8:57  10  2        F1014 
71    649 H. Robart              M      Port Orange         FL    0:28:25 0:27:52 8:59  10  3        M1014 
72    507 Craig Harms            M      Neptune Beach       FL    0:28:09 0:27:58 9:00  65  3        M6569 
73    430 Jennifer Bodine        F      St. Johns           FL    0:28:03 0:28:00 9:01  41  6        F4044 
74    458 Karina Cuzquen         F      St. Augustine       FL    0:28:17 0:28:05 9:03  41  7        F4044 
75    676 E. Stanton             M      St. Augustine       FL    0:28:15 0:28:10 9:04  11  4        M1014 
76    770 Sergio Quintanal       M      St. Augustine       FL    0:31:11 0:28:12 9:05  18  3        M1519 
77    753 Kathleen King          F      St. Augustine       FL    0:28:57 0:28:16 9:06  43  8        F4044 
78    675 Ron Stanley            M      St. Augustine       FL    0:28:25 0:28:19 9:07  69  4        M6569 
79    581 Julie Marienau         F      St. Augustine       FL    0:28:34 0:28:29 9:10  41  9        F4044 
80    562 Kurt Klein             M      Lethbridge          AB    0:28:58 0:28:33 9:12  72  1        M7074 
81    615 Dawn Orndorff          F      Douglasville        GA    0:29:03 0:28:42 9:15  42  10       F4044 
82    550 Robin Kent             F      St. Augustine       FL    0:28:48 0:28:44 9:15  49  3        F4549 
83    523 Suzanne Hughes         F      St. Augustine       FL    0:29:02 0:28:47 9:16  46  4        F4549 
84    745 George Hubbard         M      St. Augustine       FL    0:28:51 0:28:47 9:16  75  1        M7599 
85    566 Charles Knight         M      St. Augustine       FL    0:29:04 0:28:49 9:17  15  4        M1519 
86    471 Cindi Eicher           F      Williamsburg        VA    0:29:05 0:29:00 9:21  54  1        F5054 
87    653 Stephanie Rowe         F      St. Augustine       FL    0:29:15 0:29:00 9:20  32  3        F3034 
88    669 Carlton Smith          M      St. Johns           FL    0:29:38 0:29:15 9:25  29  5        M2529 
89    487 Allie Gloe             F      St. Augustine       FL    0:29:39 0:29:16 9:26  27  6        F2529 
90    520 Jim Howard             M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    0:29:32 0:29:23 9:28  60  3        M6064 
91    596 Daniel Moody           M      St. Augustine       FL    0:29:40 0:29:27 9:29  60  4        M6064 
92    681 O. Stevenson           F      St. Augustine       FL    0:29:36 0:29:28 9:30  11  3        F1014 
93    741 Amanda Cretens         F      St. Augustine       FL    0:30:09 0:29:28 9:29  36  5        F3539 
94    435 Kelsey Boyle           F      St. Augustine       FL    0:30:01 0:29:31 9:30  26  7        F2529 
95    727 N. Backman             F      St. Augustine       FL    0:29:44 0:29:33 9:31  10  4        F1014 
96    604 E. Mowrey              F      St. Augustine       FL    0:29:44 0:29:37 9:32  11  5        F1014 
97    605 Heather Mowrey         F      St. Augustine       FL    0:29:46 0:29:37 9:32  43  11       F4044 
98    706 James White            M      Brunswick           GA    0:29:44 0:29:37 9:32  41  4        M4044 
99    522 Lucie Howard           F      St. Augustine       FL    0:29:51 0:29:42 9:34  26  8        F2529 
100   493 Adam Greer             M      Gainesville         FL    0:30:08 0:29:59 9:39  26  6        M2529 
101   504 Molly Hans             F      St. Augustine       FL    0:30:23 0:29:59 9:39  62  1        F6064 
102   597 Amber Moore            F      St. Johns           FL    0:30:13 0:29:59 9:39  31  4        F3034 
103   607 Victoria Nemecek       F      St. Augustine       FL    0:30:15 0:30:00 9:40  31  5        F3034 
104   716 Daniel Ott             M      St. Augustine       FL    0:30:13 0:30:02 9:40  47  6        M4549 
105   442 Heidi Carr             F      St. Augustine       FL    0:30:13 0:30:04 9:41  47  5        F4549 
106   431 Pat Bodine             M      St. Johns           FL    0:30:09 0:30:06 9:42  43  5        M4044 
107   499 Drew Hamilton          M      Ponte Vedra         FL    0:30:44 0:30:13 9:44  57  7        M5559 
108   673 Linda Soliz            F      Crescent City       FL    0:30:29 0:30:27 9:48  30  6        F3034 
109   642 E. Ramey               F      St. Augustine       FL    0:30:46 0:30:29 9:49  12  6        F1014 
110   719 Patty Edsall           F      St. Augustine       FL    0:30:48 0:30:30 9:49  37  6        F3539 
111   718 Bob Edsall             M      St. Augustine       FL    0:30:48 0:30:31 9:50  37  7        M3539 
112   455 Sara Creevy            F      St. Augustine       FL    0:30:39 0:30:35 9:51  22  1        F2024 
113   482 Colette Gardiner       F      Mississauga         ON    0:30:44 0:30:36 9:51  47  6        F4549 
114   483 Toby Gardiner          M      Mississauga         ON    0:30:45 0:30:36 9:51  51  5        M5054 
115   766 David Onkst            M      St. Augustine       FL    0:31:04 0:30:41 9:53  61  5        M6064 
116   422 Roe Ball               F      New Fairfield       CT    0:30:49 0:30:43 9:54  54  2        F5054 
117   563 Shirley Klein          F      Lethbridge          AB    0:31:09 0:30:45 9:54  69  1        F6569 
118   521 Karin Howard           F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    0:31:04 0:30:55 9:57  59  3        F5559 
119   416 Meaghan Alvarado       F      St. Augustine       FL    0:31:39 0:31:04 10:00 29  9        F2529 
120   685 Lindsey Switzer        F      St. Augustine       FL    0:31:39 0:31:33 10:10 35  7        F3539 
121   658 Jason Schmidt          M      Port Orange         FL    0:32:15 0:31:42 10:12 37  8        M3539 
122   680 Tiffany Stetson        F      St. Augustine       FL    0:31:59 0:31:44 10:13 31  7        F3034 
123   635 Linda Poloff           F      St. Augustine       FL    0:32:04 0:31:51 10:16 52  3        F5054 
124   734 Mollie Falcetano       F      St. Augustine       FL    0:32:28 0:31:57 10:17 27  10       F2529 
125   721 Nola Mayfield          F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    0:32:35 0:32:01 10:19 52  4        F5054 
126   496 Jeff Griffin           M      St. Johns           FL    0:32:26 0:32:02 10:19 29  7        M2529 
127   650 Trish Robart           F      Port Orange         FL    0:33:01 0:32:28 10:27 37  8        F3539 
128   748 A. Skidmore            F      St. Augustine       FL    0:32:44 0:32:29 10:28 12  7        F1014 
129   618 David Ott              M      Parrish             FL    0:32:46 0:32:34 10:29 74  2        M7074 
130   549 Allen Kemp             M      Perry               GA    0:32:59 0:32:37 10:30 47  7        M4549 
131   746 Sabrina Sabino         F      Port Orange         FL    0:33:00 0:32:37 10:30 32  8        F3034 
132   640 Andrew Raines          M      Norcross            GA    0:33:03 0:32:43 10:32 33  8        M3034 
133   747 Madeline Anderson      F      South Daytona       FL    0:33:09 0:32:46 10:33 31  9        F3034 
134   638 K. Priest              F      St. Augustine       FL    0:33:39 0:32:49 10:34 12  8        F1014 
135   641 Crystal Raines         F      Norcross            GA    0:33:15 0:32:55 10:36 33  10       F3034 
136   707 Karen White            F      St. Augustine       FL    0:33:03 0:32:55 10:36 44  12       F4044 
137   503 Edward Hans            M      St. Augustine       FL    0:33:29 0:33:06 10:40 63  6        M6064 
138   508 A. Harvey              F      St. Augustine       FL    0:33:16 0:33:11 10:41 9   1        F0109 
139   688 Diane Thompson Cortese F      St. Augustine       FL    0:33:24 0:33:11 10:41 42  13       F4044 
140   488 Larry Godair           M      Douglas             GA    0:33:35 0:33:13 10:42 69  5        M6569 
141   494 Alexis Gregory         F      Jacksonville        FL    0:33:17 0:33:15 10:42 18  1        F1519 
142   511 Michael Harvey         M      St. Augustine       FL    0:33:20 0:33:15 10:42 40  6        M4044 
143   452 E. Cortese             M      St. Augustine       FL    0:33:24 0:33:22 10:45 6   3        M0109 
144   585 Angela McGarvey        F      Oviedo              FL    0:33:48 0:33:35 10:49 44  14       F4044 
145   717 Linda Carlson          F      St. Augustine       FL    0:34:03 0:33:38 10:50 62  2        F6064 
146   527 Jessica Hurlock        F      Middleburg          FL    0:34:20 0:33:41 10:51 14  9        F1014 
147   419 Nancy Avino            F      St. Augustine       FL    0:33:52 0:33:45 10:52 58  4        F5559 
148   729 Jake Boehm             M      Chicago             IL    0:38:00 0:33:54 10:55 25  8        M2529 
149   730 Sarah Eickhoff         F      Chicago             IL    0:38:00 0:33:54 10:55 26  11       F2529 
150   603 Maria Mosos            F      St. Augustine       FL    0:34:34 0:34:24 11:05 29  12       F2529 
151   568 Marci Knight           F      St. Augustine       FL    0:34:39 0:34:25 11:05 38  9        F3539 
152   704 Joe Watts              M      St. Augustine       FL    0:34:39 0:34:27 11:06 56  8        M5559 
153   576 Whitney Llaneza        F      St. Augustine       FL    0:34:51 0:34:28 11:06 26  13       F2529 
154   486 Melissa Gleeson        F      Elkton              FL    0:34:58 0:34:34 11:08 39  10       F3539 
155   547 Steven Kampmeyer       M      Jacksonville        FL    0:34:42 0:34:39 11:09 46  8        M4549 
156   695 Elizabeth Vinti        F      St. Augustine       FL    0:35:20 0:34:44 11:11 31  11       F3034 
157   545 Missy Kampmeyer        F      Jacksonville        FL    0:34:52 0:34:48 11:12 43  15       F4044 
158   699 M. Warner              F      Flagler Beach       FL    0:35:01 0:34:52 11:14 10  10       F1014 
159   413 Jessica Allee          F      St. Augustine       FL    0:34:59 0:34:59 11:16 35  11       F3539 
160   611 Emelie Oconnor         F      Flagler Beach       FL    0:35:41 0:35:05 11:18 30  12       F3034 
161   418 Teri Austin            F      St. Augustine       FL    0:36:27 0:35:37 11:28 55  5        F5559 
162   637 Frances Priest         F      St. Augustine       FL    0:36:27 0:35:37 11:28 45  7        F4549 
163   750 Michelle Skidmore      F      St. Augustine       FL    0:36:01 0:35:46 11:31 31  13       F3034 
164   632 Jeff Phelps            M      St. Augustine       FL    0:36:23 0:35:47 11:31 48  9        M4549 
165   538 Kay Jones              F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    0:36:23 0:35:48 11:32 74  1        F7074 
166   617 David Osborne          M      Marietta            GA    0:36:24 0:35:48 11:32 55  9        M5559 
167   693 Shelly Varnedoe        F      Gainesville         FL    0:36:25 0:35:48 11:32 28  14       F2529 
168   429 Brandon Bishop         M      St. Johns           FL    0:36:13 0:35:49 11:32 28  9        M2529 
169   477 Becky Foster           F      Elkton              FL    0:36:22 0:35:50 11:32 49  8        F4549 
170   733 Gladys Fraticelli      F      Middleburg          FL    0:36:06 0:35:58 11:35 46  9        F4549 
171   598 Amy Morris             F      St. Augustine       FL    0:36:20 0:36:13 11:40 43  16       F4044 
172   564 Abbey Kleist           F      St. Augustine       FL    0:36:31 0:36:14 11:40 14  11       F1014 
173   599 John Morris            M      St. Augustine       FL    0:36:28 0:36:21 11:42 47  10       M4549 
174   755 Brenna Knotts          F      St. Augustine       FL    0:37:07 0:36:32 11:46 34  14       F3034 
175   446 Debbie Coleman         F      Waycross            GA    0:36:59 0:36:35 11:47 64  3        F6064 
176   505 J. Hansen              F      St. Augustine       FL    0:37:06 0:36:52 11:52 8   2        F0109 
177   513 Gail Hein              F      St. Augustine       FL    0:37:05 0:36:52 11:52 64  4        F6064 
178   633 Eric Phillips          M      St. Augustine       FL    0:37:36 0:37:05 11:57 48  11       M4549 
179   506 Karen Hansen           F      St. Augustine       FL    0:37:26 0:37:12 11:59 41  17       F4044 
180   559 Tracy Kirchhoff        F      St. Augustine       FL    0:37:29 0:37:23 12:02 52  5        F5054 
181   417 Matt Auch              M      Jacksonville        FL    0:38:11 0:37:39 12:07 33  9        M3034 
182   436 Meg Brantley           F      Jacksonville        FL    0:38:11 0:37:39 12:07 33  15       F3034 
183   670 Jaime Smith            F      Hastings            FL    0:38:08 0:37:45 12:09 38  12       F3539 
184   710 Heather Wilkins        F      Jacksonville        FL    0:38:26 0:37:46 12:10 35  13       F3539 
185   725 William Backman        M      St. Augustine       FL    0:38:09 0:37:58 12:14 33  10       M3034 
186   648 Emma Robart            F      Port Orange         FL    0:38:33 0:38:00 12:14 15  2        F1519 
187   540 Jennifer Joyner        F      Bartow              FL    0:38:08 0:38:04 12:15 42  18       F4044 
188   723 Sheri Fogarty          F      St. Augustine       FL    0:38:35 0:38:04 12:16 54  6        F5054 
189   472 Suzanne Elledge        F      Jacksonville        FL    0:38:30 0:38:19 12:20 62  5        F6064 
190   517 Michael Hines          M      St. Augustine       FL    0:38:37 0:38:25 12:22 55  10       M5559 
191   740 Misty Lagasse          F      St. Augustine       FL    0:39:06 0:38:30 12:24 32  16       F3034 
192   713 Dean Zimmermann        M      St. Augustine       FL    0:39:22 0:38:44 12:28 26  10       M2529 
193   612 William Oglesby        M      St. Augustine       FL    0:38:57 0:38:47 12:29 31  11       M3034 
194   489 Abigail Goff           F      St. Augustine       FL    0:39:29 0:38:54 12:32 36  14       F3539 
195   608 Tara Newby             F      Oviedo              FL    0:39:21 0:39:06 12:35 34  17       F3034 
196   601 Kim Morton             F      St. Augustine       FL    0:39:23 0:39:07 12:36 43  19       F4044 
197   602 Richard Morton         M      St. Augustine       FL    0:39:23 0:39:07 12:36 48  12       M4549 
198   656 Danielle Schlegel      F      St. Augustine       FL    0:39:49 0:39:19 12:40 33  18       F3034 
199   501 Sarah Hand             F      St. Augustine       FL    0:39:43 0:39:21 12:40 25  15       F2529 
200   448 Rachel Collins         F      St. Augustine       FL    0:39:55 0:39:34 12:44 34  19       F3034 
201   677 Debra Starr            F      Palm Coast          FL    0:39:42 0:39:36 12:45 48  10       F4549 
202   424 Art Beck               M      St. Augustine       FL    0:40:31 0:39:59 12:53 76  2        M7599 
203   569 Debbie Krantz          F      St. Augustine       FL    0:40:19 0:40:05 12:55 60  6        F6064 
204   553 Alexander King         M      St. Augustine       FL    0:40:55 0:40:21 12:59 24  2        M2024 
205   525 Corrina Hunt           F      St. Augustine       FL    0:40:36 0:40:26 13:01 31  20       F3034 
206   624 Jay Patel              M      St. Augustine       FL    0:40:45 0:40:32 13:03 50  6        M5054 
207   548 Kelly Kastner          F      Palm Coast          FL    0:40:56 0:40:34 13:04 19  3        F1519 
208   636 Daniel Prazeres        M      Palm Coast          FL    0:40:57 0:40:35 13:04 20  3        M2024 
209   660 Erich Shafer           M      St. Johns           FL    0:41:15 0:40:54 13:10 29  11       M2529 
210   634 Linda Phillips         F      St. Augustine       FL    0:41:42 0:41:12 13:16 48  11       F4549 
211   570 Nina Lafleur           F      St. Augustine       FL    0:41:37 0:41:20 13:19 51  7        F5054 
212   645 Krista Randall         F      St. Augustine       FL    0:41:37 0:41:21 13:19 47  12       F4549 
213   454 Paige Craven           F      Middleburg          FL    0:42:15 0:41:36 13:24 17  4        F1519 
214   696 Spencer Wallace        M      Middleburg          FL    0:42:14 0:41:36 13:24 14  5        M1014 
215   666 Davida Simpson         F      Perry               GA    0:42:22 0:41:58 13:31 50  8        F5054 
216   534 Mandy Jarriel          F      St. Augustine       FL    0:42:36 0:42:02 13:32 28  16       F2529 
217   592 Jeff Mischke           M      Sanford             FL    0:42:35 0:42:09 13:34 60  7        M6064 
218   665 Philadelphia Shoop     F      St. Augustine       FL    0:43:02 0:42:24 13:39 26  17       F2529 
219   502 Tracy Hannah           F      St. Augustine       FL    0:42:44 0:42:30 13:41 59  6        F5559 
220   589 Melissa McKeen         F      Chanhassen          MN    0:43:09 0:42:38 13:44 49  13       F4549 
221   498 Debbie Hamilton        F      Ponte Vedra         FL    0:43:09 0:42:39 13:44 64  7        F6064 
222   595 Michael Moewe          M      St. Augustine       FL    0:43:02 0:42:40 13:44 49  13       M4549 
223   492 David Grantham         M      Thomasville         GA    0:43:28 0:42:49 13:47 27  12       M2529 
224   500 Judy Hance             F      Springfield         VA    0:43:07 0:42:59 13:50 59  7        F5559 
225   712 Sherry Wohlfahrt       F      St. Augustine       FL    0:43:34 0:43:22 13:58 51  9        F5054 
226   708 Diana Wildes           F      St. Augustine       FL    0:43:32 0:43:28 14:00 15  5        F1519 
227   709 Kim Wildes             F      St. Augustine       FL    0:43:49 0:43:45 14:05 51  10       F5054 
228   467 Jack Duffy             M      St. Augustine       FL    0:44:17 0:43:59 14:10 68  6        M6569 
229   555 Kathleen King-Caruso   F      St. Augustine       FL    0:44:58 0:44:23 14:18 51  11       F5054 
230   580 Andre Mallegol         M      St. Augustine       FL    0:45:04 0:44:28 14:19 76  3        M7599 
231   475 Danielle Fiorellino    F      St. Augustine       FL    0:45:13 0:44:39 14:23 26  18       F2529 
232   623 J. Parish              M      St. Augustine       FL    0:45:17 0:44:39 14:23 12  6        M1014 
233   686 Christopher Szalkowski M      St. Augustine       FL    0:45:15 0:44:41 14:23 29  13       M2529 
234   441 Lisa Carpenter         F      St. Augustine       FL    0:45:31 0:44:54 14:28 40  20       F4044 
235   575 Gary Livingston        M      St. Augustine       FL    0:45:52 0:45:26 14:38 69  7        M6569 
236   509 J. Harvey              M      St. Augustine       FL    0:45:53 0:45:46 14:44 9   4        M0109 
237   510 Kelley Harvey          F      St. Augustine       FL    0:45:55 0:45:49 14:45 37  15       F3539 
238   629 Bill Pepitone          M      Jacksonville        FL    0:46:36 0:46:09 14:52 41  7        M4044 
239   631 Savannah Pepitone      F      Jacksonville        FL    0:46:36 0:46:10 14:52 14  12       F1014 
240   630 Samantha Pepitone      F      Jacksonville        FL    0:47:10 0:46:42 15:02 37  16       F3539 
241   469 Holly Earnest          F      St. Augustine       FL    0:47:10 0:46:52 15:06 32  21       F3034 
242   466 Angie Drury            F      Macclenny           FL    0:47:18 0:46:53 15:06 43  21       F4044 
243   703 Laci Watson            F      St. Augustine       FL    0:47:50 0:46:58 15:07 33  22       F3034 
244   468 Penny Duffy            F      St. Augustine       FL    0:47:42 0:47:23 15:16 61  8        F6064 
245   544 Kate Kampmeyer         F      Jacksonville        FL    0:47:31 0:47:27 15:17 23  2        F2024 
246   546 S. Kampmeyer           F      Jacksonville        FL    0:47:31 0:47:30 15:18 5   3        F0109 
247   652 Mary Roper             M      St. Augustine       FL    0:48:42 0:48:12 15:31 66  8        M6569 
248   690 Donald Vandermeer      M      St. Augustine       FL    0:48:42 0:48:13 15:31 64  8        M6064 
249   533 Audrey Jarosz          F      Bronx               NY    0:48:37 0:48:24 15:35 67  2        F6569 
250   700 Z. Warner              M      Flagler Beach       FL    0:48:36 0:48:27 15:36 10  7        M1014 
251   512 Peel Hawthorne         F      Williamsburg        VA    0:48:52 0:48:32 15:38 59  8        F5559 
252   560 Rene' Kirkland         F      Jacksonville        FL    0:49:28 0:48:35 15:39 49  14       F4549 
253   526 D. Hurlock             M      Middleburg          FL    0:50:01 0:49:23 15:54 12  8        M1014 
254   528 Lisa Hurlock           F      Middleburg          FL    0:50:14 0:49:35 15:58 37  17       F3539 
255   529 Matt Hurlock           M      Middleburg          FL    0:50:13 0:49:35 15:58 47  14       M4549 
256   443 Christy Chapman        F      St. Augustine       FL    0:50:40 0:49:49 16:02 43  22       F4044 
257   720 Mary Conroy            F      Jacksonville        FL    0:50:37 0:50:03 16:07 57  9        F5559 
258   722 Trish Nickhah          F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    0:50:37 0:50:04 16:07 58  10       F5559 
259   701 Kay Watkins            F      Middleburg          FL    0:51:06 0:50:12 16:10 62  9        F6064 
260   464 Jenna Doering          F      Wellborn            FL    0:50:44 0:50:18 16:12 34  23       F3034 
261   619 Paige Palmer           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    0:51:12 0:50:24 16:14 34  24       F3034 
262   651 Jeff Robbins           M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    0:51:11 0:50:24 16:14 57  11       M5559 
263   698 J. Warner              M      Flagler Beach       FL    0:50:40 0:50:31 16:16 11  9        M1014 
264   432 Joe Bouchard           M      Orange Park         FL    0:51:15 0:50:45 16:21 15  5        M1519 
265   437 Caitlin Brown          F      St. Augustine       FL    0:51:18 0:50:49 16:22 34  25       F3034 
266   438 S. Brown               M      St. Augustine       FL    0:51:19 0:50:49 16:22 7   5        M0109 
267   616 Alexis Osborne         F      Marietta            GA    0:51:35 0:50:57 16:24 52  12       F5054 
268   407 Denise Aiken           F      St. Augustine       FL    0:51:52 0:51:17 16:31 55  11       F5559 
269   769 Karen Pichette         F      St. Augustine       FL    0:52:29 0:51:47 16:40 44  23       F4044 
270   768 Pat Williams           F      St. Augustine       FL    0:52:29 0:51:48 16:41 65  3        F6569 
271   682 Glenda Sweeting        F      St. Augustine       FL    0:52:15 0:51:55 16:43 66  4        F6569 
272   683 Philip Sweeting        M      St. Augustine       FL    0:52:15 0:51:55 16:43 67  9        M6569 
273   484 Kristina Gavigan       F      St. Augustine       FL    0:52:14 0:51:57 16:44 45  15       F4549 
274   672 Mary Smith             F      St. Augustine       FL    0:52:14 0:51:57 16:43 67  5        F6569 
275   497 Anna Guglielmo         F      St. Augustine       FL    0:52:17 0:52:01 16:45 63  10       F6064 
276   583 Michele Mazabras       F      Danbury             CT    0:52:17 0:52:02 16:45 61  11       F6064 
277   654 Nora Rush              F      St. Augustine       FL    0:52:36 0:52:29 16:54 69  6        F6569 
278   655 Ron Rush               M      St. Augustine       FL    0:52:36 0:52:29 16:54 68  10       M6569 
279   697 Daniel Warner          M      Flagler Beach       FL    0:53:16 0:53:04 17:05 52  7        M5054 
280   459 Mallory D'Ascheberg    F      Palm Coast          FL    0:53:17 0:53:05 17:05 24  3        F2024 
281   760 Ashleigh Bakonyi       F      St. Augustine       FL    0:53:51 0:53:08 17:06 32  26       F3034 
282   761 Lacy Smith             F      St. Augustine       FL    0:53:51 0:53:08 17:06 26  19       F2529 
283   591 Debra Mischke          F      Sanford             FL    0:54:15 0:53:48 17:19 60  12       F6064 
284   411 Delores Alexander      F      St. Augustine       FL    0:54:13 0:54:01 17:24 51  13       F5054 
285   572 Maxine Levy            F      St. Augustine       FL    0:54:12 0:54:01 17:23 55  12       F5559 
286   409 Michael Aiuto          M      Melbourne           FL    0:55:21 0:54:29 17:33 31  12       M3034 
287   410 Naomi Aiuto            F      Melbourne           FL    0:55:22 0:54:30 17:33 30  27       F3034 
288   426 Jimmy Bieranowski      M      St. Augustine       FL    0:56:07 0:55:19 17:49 53  8        M5054 
289   427 M. Bieranowski         F      Evans               GA    0:56:06 0:55:20 17:49 1   4        F0109 
290   428 Tarrah Bieranowski     F      Evans               GA    0:56:07 0:55:20 17:49 38  18       F3539 
291   524 Michelle Hull          F      St. Augustine       FL    0:56:02 0:55:28 17:52 51  14       F5054 
292   561 Carroll Kissam         F      St. Augustine       FL    0:56:03 0:55:30 17:52 55  13       F5559 
293   662 Michael Shearn         M      St. Johns           FL    0:56:40 0:56:20 18:08 14  10       M1014 
294   751 Dave Lather            M      Wheaton             IL    0:56:56 0:56:27 18:11 67  11       M6569 
295   752 Jan Lather             F      St. Augustine Beach FL    0:56:56 0:56:29 18:11 63  13       F6064 
296   473 Christina Everett      F      Palatka             FL    0:57:08 0:56:31 18:12 29  20       F2529 
297   661 C. Shearn              M      St. Johns           FL    0:56:56 0:56:35 18:13 9   6        M0109 
298   609 Cindy Nowell           F      St. Augustine       FL    0:57:07 0:56:48 18:17 55  14       F5559 
299   552 Maki Kimberly          F      Palm Coast          FL    0:57:40 0:57:16 18:26 39  19       F3539 
300   577 B. Maki                F      Palm Coast          FL    0:57:41 0:57:17 18:26 6   5        F0109 
301   579 V. Maki                F      Palm Coast          FL    0:57:50 0:57:26 18:29 4   6        F0109 
302   578 Josiah Maki            M      Palm Coast          FL    0:58:03 0:57:38 18:33 37  9        M3539 
303   444 Heather Chicoine       F      St. Augustine       FL    0:59:46 0:59:27 19:08 28  21       F2529 
304   659 Shannon Seitzinger     F      St. Augustine       FL    1:02:32 1:01:43 19:52 44  24       F4044 
305   421 Alana Baldwin          F      St. Augustine       FL    1:02:32 1:01:45 19:53 50  15       F5054 
306   447 Dia Coleman            F      St. Augustine       FL    1:02:31 1:01:45 19:53 45  16       F4549 
307   462 Stephanie Denman       F      St. Augustine       FL    1:02:25 1:02:12 20:02 30  28       F3034 
308   542 Tommy Judka            M      St. Augustine       FL    1:04:23 1:04:02 20:37 13  11       M1014 
309   541 Beverly Judka          F      St. Augustine       FL    1:04:25 1:04:04 20:37 47  17       F4549 
310   433 Michael Bouchard       M      Orange Park         FL    1:05:02 1:04:33 20:47 48  15       M4549 
311   434 Michele Bouchard       F      St. Augustine       FL    1:05:03 1:04:35 20:48 71  2        F7074 
312   622 Chuck Parcell          M      Orlando             FL    1:06:01 1:05:11 20:59 49  16       M4549 
313   423 Helder Batista Pires   M      Orlando             FL    1:06:02 1:05:12 20:59 39  10       M3539 
314   705 James Werndli          M      Orlando             FL    1:06:01 1:05:17 21:01 38  11       M3539 
315   485 M. Gipson              F      Palm Bay            FL    1:06:19 1:05:35 21:07 10  13       F1014 
316   613 H. Oluseyi II          M      Palm Bay            FL    1:06:21 1:05:35 21:07 10  12       M1014 
317   408 D. Aikens              F      Palm Bay            FL    1:06:40 1:05:55 21:13 11  14       F1014 
318   461 Shawntell Davis        F      Orlando             FL    1:06:58 1:06:06 21:17 28  22       F2529 
319   479 Amanda Ganganna        F      Orlando             FL    1:06:59 1:06:11 21:18 19  6        F1519 
320   627 Leo Pedroza            M      St. Augustine       FL    1:07:01 1:06:12 21:19 59  12       M5559 
321   480 Samantha Ganganna      F      Orlando             FL    1:07:14 1:06:23 21:22 24  5        F2024 
322   481 Stacie Ganganna        F      Orlando             FL    1:07:13 1:06:23 21:22 24  4        F2024 
323   694 Maya Villorente        F      Palm Bay            FL    1:08:24 1:07:35 21:46 41  25       F4044 
324   643 Iris Ramos             F      Palm Bay            FL    1:08:35 1:07:45 21:49 40  26       F4044 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.