Results For
2021 Longmire Days 5K and Fun Run

Buffalo, WY 82834
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                    Time       Time                 Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     2469 Rick Boswell          M      Aurora        CO    US      0:07:40.87 0:07:30.56 7:31  51  1        M 50-59  
2     2460 B. Wheeler            M      Cheyenne      WY    US      0:07:42.85 0:07:42.85 7:43  11  1        M 1-19   
3     2453 T. Galloway           F      Sheridan      WY    US      0:08:46.07 0:08:46.07 8:46  10  1        F 1-19   
4     2602 Gretchen Moore        F      Canton        MI    US      0:08:55.35 0:08:49.57 8:50  42  1        F 40-49  
5     2459 Greg Wheeler          M      Cheyenne      WY    US      0:08:54.26 0:08:53.05 8:53  53  2        M 50-59  
6     2458 Amy Wheeler           F      Cheyenne      WY    US      0:09:00.21 0:08:58.43 8:58  41  2        F 40-49  
7     2461 L. Wheeler            F      Cheyenne      WY    US      0:09:00.39 0:09:00.39 9:00  8   2        F 1-19   
8     2454 M. Allen              F      Worland       WY    US      0:09:10.93 0:09:10.93 9:11  9   3        F 1-19   
9     2499 Barbara Pelesky       F      Buffalo       WY    US      0:11:33.05 0:11:30.36 11:30 61  1        F 60-99  
10    2550 Michelle Buderus      F      Platteville   CO    US      0:11:42.47 0:11:39.16 11:39 36  1        F 30-39  
11    2496 Teresa Wallace        F      Casper        WY    US      0:11:59.80 0:11:59.80 12:00 57  1        F 50-59  
12    2497 Robert Wallace        M      Casper        WY    US      0:13:57.77 0:13:57.77 13:58 62  1        M 60-99  
13    2463 Carla Scott           F      Wentworth     SD    US      0:14:10.76 0:14:05.64 14:06 56  2        F 50-59  
14    2410 Ron Slager            M      Wauconda      IL    US      0:14:45.48 0:14:41.35 14:41 73  2        M 60-99  
15    2609 Eamonn Moore          M      Canton        MI    US      0:15:00.63 0:14:52.05 14:52 14  2        M 1-19   
16    2613 W. Moore              M      Canton        MI    US      0:15:00.09 0:14:52.50 14:53 3   3        M 1-19   
17    2517 Wanda Paver           F      Kansas City   KS    US      0:15:57.64 0:15:57.64 15:58 58  3        F 50-59  
18    2608 Donna Fabyanic        F      DenverDenver  CO    US      0:16:19.98 0:16:15.04 16:15 62  2        F 60-99  
19    2412 Tracy Zak             F      Chandler      AZ    US      0:16:37.11 0:16:37.11 16:37 46  3        F 40-49  
20    2411 Judi Cole             F      Bayfield      CO    US      0:16:40.80 0:16:40.80 16:41 62  3        F 60-99  
21    2418 Greg Erbisch          M      Bloomington   MN    US      0:17:12.60 0:17:11.27 17:11 46  1        M 40-49  
22    2417 Paula Erbisch         F      Bloomington   MN    US      0:17:12.68 0:17:12.68 17:13 44  4        F 40-49  
23    2543 Aidan Mallan          M      Rock Springs  WY    US      0:17:20.96 0:17:17.93 17:18 18  4        M 1-19   
24    2529 Lucia Camarillo       F      San Ysidro    CA    US      0:17:29.11 0:17:23.70 17:24 47  5        F 40-49  
25    2502 Doug Callahan         M      Coeur D Alene ID    US      0:17:37.35 0:17:32.57 17:33 47  2        M 40-49  
26    2507 Jim Woulfe            M      Whitefish     MT    US      0:17:42.53 0:17:33.48 17:33 68  3        M 60-99  
27    2530 Pablo Camarillo       M      San Ysidro    CA    US      0:17:38.94 0:17:33.55 17:34 50  3        M 50-59  
28    2506 Karen Beckley         F      Whitefish     MT    US      0:17:42.69 0:17:33.63 17:34 63  4        F 60-99  
29    2483 Jackie Rapier         F      Elkhorn       NE    US      0:17:43.19 0:17:34.16 17:34 67  5        F 60-99  
30    2481 Lil Mansfield         F      Crawford      NE    US      0:17:43.55 0:17:34.83 17:35 61  6        F 60-99  
31    2480 Cynthia Kaan          F      Harrison      NE    US      0:17:46.43 0:17:35.00 17:35 66  7        F 60-99  
32    2580 MARGARET GIBSON       F      Monroe        WA    US      0:17:40.68 0:17:39.34 17:39 54  4        F 50-59  
33    2599 ELIZABETH YANEV       F      Bellevue      WA    US      0:17:40.90 0:17:40.90 17:41 45  6        F 40-49  
34    2515 MONTY SMALL           M      Bath          MI    US      0:18:02.85 0:17:50.09 17:50 67  4        M 60-99  
35    2503 Kristina Jereb        F      Rock Springs  WY    US      0:17:56.20 0:17:52.91 17:53 37  2        F 30-39  
36    2501 Tammy Callahan        F      Coeur D Alene ID    US      0:17:56.93 0:17:53.94 17:54 46  7        F 40-49  
37    2443 R. Jensen             F      Miles City    MT    US      0:18:57.93 0:18:57.93 18:58 9   4        F 1-19   
38    2442 Rhonda Shumway        F      Miles City    MT    US      0:18:58.17 0:18:58.17 18:58 65  8        F 60-99  
39    2489 Diane Tornatore       F      Durham        NC    US      0:19:14.17 0:19:06.30 19:06 65  9        F 60-99  
40    2611 H. Moore              M      Canton        MI    US      0:19:12.62 0:19:06.33 19:06 8   5        M 1-19   
41    2472 Mary Colleen Walsh    F      La Crosse     WI    US      0:19:29.95 0:19:28.01 19:28 75  10       F 60-99  
42    2473 Eileen Walsh Doyle    F      Holmen        WI    US      0:19:30.50 0:19:30.50 19:31 70  11       F 60-99  
43    2601 Suzie Johnson         F      Enumclaw      WA    US      0:19:45.19 0:19:33.76 19:34 64  12       F 60-99  
44    2600 Lee Johnson           M      Enumclaw      WA    US      0:19:52.27 0:19:37.48 19:37 68  5        M 60-99  
45    2528 Alexandra Keith-Henry F      Papillion     NE    US      0:20:13.28 0:19:59.48 19:59 39  3        F 30-39  
46    2590 April LaLanne         F      Issaquah      WA    US      0:20:17.32 0:20:10.44 20:10 76  13       F 60-99  
47    2591 John LaLanne          M      Issaquah      WA    US      0:20:17.48 0:20:10.86 20:11 76  6        M 60-99  
48    2494 Eric Schwall          M      Cary          NC    US      0:20:23.33 0:20:23.33 20:23 69  7        M 60-99  
49    2586 Joleen Wright         F      Fort Collins  CO    US      0:20:42.52 0:20:25.44 20:25 72  14       F 60-99  
50    2587 Donna Kloberdanz      F      Fort Collins  CO    US      0:20:42.66 0:20:26.78 20:27 59  5        F 50-59  
51    2493 Helen Schwall         F      Cary          NC    US      0:20:27.60 0:20:27.60 20:28 70  15       F 60-99  
52    2588 Bryant Smith          M      Fort Collins  CO    US      0:20:46.46 0:20:28.80 20:29 72  8        M 60-99  
53    2574 V. Inbody             F      Ocklawaha     FL    US      0:20:32.80 0:20:29.63 20:30 12  5        F 1-19   
54    2589 Donna Smith           F      Fort Collins  CO    US      0:21:22.31 0:21:07.00 21:07 71  16       F 60-99  
55    2614 Randy Everett         M      Fort Collins  CO    US      0:21:22.23 0:21:07.17 21:07 60  9        M 60-99  
56    2474 Alan Tuttoilmondo     M      Big Lake      MN    US      0:21:31.08 0:21:31.08 21:31 68  10       M 60-99  
57    2475 Carol Tuttoilmondo    F      Big Lake      MN    US      0:21:31.09 0:21:31.09 21:31 65  17       F 60-99  
58    2425 Anita Marie Wertz     F      Stockton      CA    US      0:21:40.52 0:21:34.05 21:34 55  6        F 50-59  
59    2573 Mary Inbody           F      Ocklawaha     FL    US      0:21:36.84 0:21:34.12 21:34 61  18       F 60-99  
60    2426 Warren Wertz          M      Stockton      CA    US      0:21:41.19 0:21:36.31 21:36 65  11       M 60-99  
61    2535 Patricia Padgham      F      Madison       WI    US      0:22:19.44 0:22:09.56 22:10 63  19       F 60-99  
62    2536 Maureen Powers-Little F      Madison       WI    US      0:22:19.60 0:22:09.58 22:10 59  7        F 50-59  
63    2583 Scott Bowman          M      Fort Collins  CO    US      0:22:37.62 0:22:23.25 22:23 51  4        M 50-59  
64    2584 Christine Bowman      F      Fort Collins  CO    US      0:22:37.39 0:22:25.18 22:25 50  8        F 50-59  
65    2467 Jennifer Boswell      F      Aurora        CO    US      0:23:22.59 0:23:11.54 23:12 44  8        F 40-49  
66    2468 Steven Boswell        M      Aurora        CO    US      0:23:23.36 0:23:12.26 23:12 19  6        M 1-19   
67    2514 Lee Sims              M      Aurora        CO    US      0:23:29.70 0:23:14.43 23:14 66  12       M 60-99  
68    2513 Kathy Sims            F      Aurora        CO    US      0:23:28.59 0:23:16.33 23:16 65  20       F 60-99  
69    2561 Tami Trzeciak         F      Fayetteville  AR    US      0:25:23.16 0:24:52.55 24:53 59  9        F 50-59  
70    2560 Lu Banister           F      Fayetteville  AR    US      0:25:23.38 0:24:58.59 24:59 87  21       F 60-99  
71    2546 Barb Hardy            F      Vancouver     WA    US      0:25:22.98 0:25:01.17 25:01 80  22       F 60-99  
72    2545 Sami Long Kopelman    F      Fayetteville  AR    US      0:25:22.77 0:25:01.76 25:02 70  23       F 60-99  
73    2542 Evelyn Halbrook       F      Cypress       TX    US      0:25:15.19 0:25:12.59 25:13 65  24       F 60-99  
74    2433 Sue Thunstrom         F      Eau Claire    WI    US      0:25:54.03 0:25:36.13 25:36 63  25       F 60-99  
75    2432 Jack Thunstrom        M      Fall Creek    WI    US      0:25:53.89 0:25:36.74 25:37 46  3        M 40-49  
76    2556 M. Weber              F      Omaha         NE    US      0:25:55.45 0:25:55.45 25:55 11  6        F 1-19   
77    2557 P. Wieting            F      Pierce        NE    US      0:25:55.54 0:25:55.54 25:56 11  7        F 1-19   
78    2553 Lisa Nelson           F      Omaha         NE    US      0:26:01.56 0:26:01.56 26:02 48  9        F 40-49  
79    2592 Susan Lester          F      Evanston      WY    US      0:26:05.64 0:26:05.64 26:06 62  26       F 60-99  
80    2616 Evelyn Kiyaani        F      TUBA CITY     AZ    US      0:26:23.05 0:26:23.05 26:23 65  27       F 60-99  
81    2555 Dorothy Nelson        F      Wayne         NE    US      0:26:26.47 0:26:26.47 26:26 79  28       F 60-99  
82    2554 Julie Nelson          F      Omaha         NE    US      0:26:26.64 0:26:26.64 26:27 53  10       F 50-59  
83    2612 J. Moore              M      Canton        MI    US      0:38:21.47 0:38:13.11 38:13 6   7        M 1-19   
84    2610 A. Moore              F      Canton        MI    US      0:38:21.25 0:38:13.65 38:14 12  8        F 1-19   
85    2509 DAN MANNI             M      Billings      MT    US      0:53:20.01 0:53:20.01 53:20 61  13       M 60-99  
86    2606 David Shaw            M      Odessa        TX    US      1:01:08.44 1:01:08.44 1:08  58  5        M 50-59  
87    2605 Stephanie Shaw        F      Odessa        TX    US      1:01:40.35 1:01:40.35 1:40  33  4        F 30-39  


F 1-19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     T. Galloway 2453 10  3       F      Sheridan WY US   8:46.07  
2     L. Wheeler  2461 8   7       F      Cheyenne WY US   9:00.39  
3     M. Allen    2454 9   8       F      Worland WY US    9:10.93  
4     R. Jensen   2443 9   37      F      Miles City MT US 18:57.93 
5     V. Inbody   2574 12  53      F      Ocklawaha FL US  20:32.80 


F 30-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Michelle Buderus      2550 36  10      F      Platteville CO US  11:42.47   
2     Kristina Jereb        2503 37  35      F      Rock Springs WY US 17:56.20   
3     Alexandra Keith-Henry 2528 39  45      F      Papillion NE US    20:13.28   
4     Stephanie Shaw        2605 33  87      F      Odessa TX US       1:01:40.35 


F 40-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Gretchen Moore  2602 42  4       F      Canton MI US      8:55.35  
2     Amy Wheeler     2458 41  6       F      Cheyenne WY US    9:00.21  
3     Tracy Zak       2412 46  19      F      Chandler AZ US    16:37.11 
4     Paula Erbisch   2417 44  22      F      Bloomington MN US 17:12.68 
5     Lucia Camarillo 2529 47  24      F      San Ysidro CA US  17:29.11 


F 50-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Teresa Wallace   2496 57  11      F      Casper WY US       11:59.80 
2     Carla Scott      2463 56  13      F      Wentworth SD US    14:10.76 
3     Wanda Paver      2517 58  17      F      Kansas City KS US  15:57.64 
4     MARGARET GIBSON  2580 54  32      F      Monroe WA US       17:40.68 
5     Donna Kloberdanz 2587 59  50      F      Fort Collins CO US 20:42.66 


F 60-99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Barbara Pelesky 2499 61  9       F      Buffalo WY US      11:33.05 
2     Donna Fabyanic  2608 62  18      F      DenverDenver CO US 16:19.98 
3     Judi Cole       2411 62  20      F      Bayfield CO US     16:40.80 
4     Karen Beckley   2506 63  28      F      Whitefish MT US    17:42.69 
5     Jackie Rapier   2483 67  29      F      Elkhorn NE US      17:43.19 


M 1-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     B. Wheeler   2460 11  2       M      Cheyenne WY US     7:42.85  
2     Eamonn Moore 2609 14  15      M      Canton MI US       15:00.63 
3     W. Moore     2613 3   16      M      Canton MI US       15:00.09 
4     Aidan Mallan 2543 18  23      M      Rock Springs WY US 17:20.96 
5     H. Moore     2611 8   40      M      Canton MI US       19:12.62 


M 40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Greg Erbisch   2418 46  21      M      Bloomington MN US   17:12.60 
2     Doug Callahan  2502 47  25      M      Coeur D Alene ID US 17:37.35 
3     Jack Thunstrom 2432 46  75      M      Fall Creek WI US    25:53.89 


M 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Rick Boswell    2469 51  1       M      Aurora CO US       7:40.87    
2     Greg Wheeler    2459 53  5       M      Cheyenne WY US     8:54.26    
3     Pablo Camarillo 2530 50  27      M      San Ysidro CA US   17:38.94   
4     Scott Bowman    2583 51  63      M      Fort Collins CO US 22:37.62   
5     David Shaw      2606 58  86      M      Odessa TX US       1:01:08.44 


M 60-99
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Robert Wallace 2497 62  12      M      Casper WY US    13:57.77 
2     Ron Slager     2410 73  14      M      Wauconda IL US  14:45.48 
3     Jim Woulfe     2507 68  26      M      Whitefish MT US 17:42.53 
4     MONTY SMALL    2515 67  34      M      Bath MI US      18:02.85 
5     Lee Johnson    2600 68  44      M      Enumclaw WA US  19:52.27 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.