Results For
2021 Longmire Days 5K and Fun Run

Buffalo, WY 82834
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                                        Time       Time                 Place                 
===== ==== ======================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ============ 
1     2476 David Standish           M      Sheridan       WY    US      0:19:09.60 0:19:09.60 6:10  14  1        M 1-19       
2     2462 Eric Boe                 M      Rapid City     SD    US      0:19:35.94 0:19:35.94 6:18  36  1        M 30-39      
3     2567 Patrick Mitchell         M      Buffalo        WY    US      0:20:36.96 0:20:27.06 6:35  26  1        M 20-29      
4     2522 Eric Diehl               M      Beacon         NY    US      0:20:36.50 0:20:36.50 6:38  32  2        M 30-39      
5     2523 Ian McCarthy             M      Austin         TX    US      0:20:58.84 0:20:58.05 6:45  31  3        M 30-39      
6     2604 Brittany Cherry          F      Moorcroft      WY    US      0:21:44.06 0:21:42.63 6:59  33  1        F 30-39      
7     2466 Cullen Garner            M      Rawlins        WY    US      0:22:36.85 0:22:31.78 7:15  14  2        M 1-19       
8     2549 Maddy Stephens           F      Dallas         TX    US      0:22:37.35 0:22:37.35 7:17  16  1        F 1-19       
9     2490 Audice Rodkey            M      Buffalo        WY    US      0:22:55.04 0:22:55.04 7:23  54  1        M 50-59      
10    2512 Renee Corneille          F      Minneapolis    MN    US      0:24:31.80 0:24:30.35 7:53  42  1        F 40-49      
11    2422 Thom Wood                M      Newark         OH    US      0:25:37.21 0:25:18.73 8:09  68  1        M 60-99      
12    2477 Jennifer drake           F      Clearmont      WY    US      0:25:40.17 0:25:40.17 8:16  39  2        F 30-39      
13    2533 josh johnson             M      Clearmont      WY    US      0:25:40.20 0:25:40.20 8:16  34  4        M 30-39      
14    2527 Mark Henry               M      Papillion      NE    US      0:25:55.72 0:25:54.85 8:20  40  1        M 40-49      
15    2486 Tom Smith                M      Loretto        MN    US      0:25:58.57 0:25:56.37 8:21  55  2        M 50-59      
16    2615 Rylee Habel              F      Fort Collins   CO    US      0:38:12.09 0:26:39.30 8:35  16  2        F 1-19       
17    2511 robert kautz             M      Billings       MT    US      0:27:01.65 0:26:59.73 8:41  58  3        M 50-59      
18    2559 Laurie Butler            F      Windsor        CO    US      0:27:10.53 0:27:03.82 8:43  34  3        F 30-39      
19    2524 Diane McCarthy           F      Houston        TX    US      0:27:06.69 0:27:05.15 8:43  31  4        F 30-39      
20    2413 Jess McConnell           M      Houston        TX    US      0:27:15.02 0:27:08.34 8:44  56  4        M 50-59      
21    2438 Louise Hecht             F      Littleton      CO    US      0:27:19.08 0:27:16.71 8:47  63  1        F 60-99      
22    2434 Mark Hatzenbuhler        M      Vancouver      WA    US      0:27:44.36 0:27:31.40 8:52  46  2        M 40-49      
23    2455 E. Allen                 F      Worland        WY    US      0:28:07.79 0:28:07.79 9:03  12  3        F 1-19       
24    2579 Ronald Gatzen            M      evergreen      CO    US      0:28:51.70 0:28:47.89 9:16  59  5        M 50-59      
25    2537 Don Peterson             M      Three Forks    MT    US      0:29:35.64 0:29:27.90 9:29  40  3        M 40-49      
26    2581 DeAnna Eide              F      Cody           WY    US      0:29:49.22 0:29:49.22 9:36  39  5        F 30-39      
27    2551 Rod Kieffer              M      San Pedro      CA    US      0:30:13.08 0:30:03.82 9:41  63  2        M 60-99      
28    2519 Mary Neman               F      Woodbury       MN    US      0:30:42.81 0:30:26.40 9:48  37  6        F 30-39      
29    2444 Donna Brown              F      Sylacauga      AL    US      0:30:27.78 0:30:26.96 9:48  56  1        F 50-59      
30    2470 Chrissy Hakeman          F      Lake Norden    SD    US      0:30:42.13 0:30:28.46 9:49  46  2        F 40-49      
31    2532 Kristi McGee             F      BuffaloBuffalo WY    US      0:30:43.82 0:30:37.31 9:51  27  1        F 20-29      
32    2540 Ralph Gigliotti          M      Lone Tree      CO    US      0:31:17.57 0:31:09.72 10:02 56  6        M 50-59      
33    2478 Kathrine Ross            F      Gillette       WY    US      0:31:14.06 0:31:14.06 10:03 36  7        F 30-39      
34    2448 Jen Jenkins              F      Sheridan       WY    US      0:31:29.51 0:31:24.15 10:06 29  2        F 20-29      
35    2421 Shelia Wood              F      Newark         OH    US      0:31:29.12 0:31:25.29 10:07 60  2        F 60-99      
36    2564 Kendall Jahnke           F      Aspen          CO    US      0:31:32.31 0:31:27.83 10:08 35  8        F 30-39      
37    2416 Teresa Grocki            F      Laramie        WY    US      0:32:11.77 0:31:58.93 10:18 60  3        F 60-99      
38    2547 Grant Jahnke             M      Aspen          CO    US      0:32:06.67 0:32:01.69 10:19 38  5        M 30-39      
39    2518 Gino Vigil               M      Kansas City    KS    US      0:32:09.16 0:32:06.69 10:20 60  3        M 60-99      
40    2607 Vanessa Henderson        F      Denver         CO    US      0:32:16.86 0:32:13.20 10:22 39  9        F 30-39      
41    2437 Rebecca Brandt           F      Cheyenne       WY    US      0:32:17.35 0:32:13.43 10:22 48  3        F 40-49      
42    2436 John Thiel               M      Cheyenne       WY    US      0:32:17.28 0:32:13.56 10:22 51  7        M 50-59      
43    2577 Daniel Hayworth          M      Miles City     MT    US      0:32:33.03 0:32:29.97 10:28 13  3        M 1-19       
44    2576 Katy Hayworth            F      Berlin         BE    DE      0:32:32.60 0:32:30.26 10:28 16  4        F 1-19       
45    2575 Matthew Hayworth         M      Berlin         BE    DE      0:32:32.67 0:32:30.34 10:28 45  4        M 40-49      
46    2424 Valerie Cunningham       F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:32:45.87 0:32:35.44 10:29 53  2        F 50-59      
47    2439 Sally Blanford           F      Buffalo        WY    US      0:33:34.96 0:33:21.72 10:44 71  4        F 60-99      
48    2440 Kelly Marble             F      Surprise       AZ    US      0:33:39.08 0:33:34.45 10:48 58  3        F 50-59      
49    2582 Billy Mackey             M      Cheyenne       WY    US      0:33:56.69 0:33:50.73 10:54 56  8        M 50-59      
50    2578 Charlene McCue           F      Brantford      ON    CA      0:34:04.21 0:33:52.67 10:54 43  4        F 40-49      
51    2464 Jean Hanway              F      Casper         WY    US      0:34:18.66 0:34:10.52 11:00 60  5        F 60-99      
52    2504 Glenn Januska            M      Casper         WY    US      0:34:35.86 0:34:24.69 11:05 52  9        M 50-59      
53    2568 Kaitlyn Culp             F      Laurel         MT    US      0:34:36.30 0:34:25.48 11:05 24  3        F 20-29      
54    2414 Fon McConnell            F      Houston        TX    US      0:34:39.36 0:34:27.98 11:06 38  10       F 30-39      
55    2465 Robert Garner            M      Rawlins        WY    US      0:34:40.96 0:34:35.38 11:08 51  10       M 50-59      
56    2531 Graesyn Camarillo        M      San Ysidro     CA    US      0:34:56.19 0:34:48.82 11:12 15  4        M 1-19       
57    2471 William Jackson          M      Fuquay Varina  NC    US      0:35:00.41 0:34:57.01 11:15 66  4        M 60-99      
58    2449 Kerry Spears             F      Milano         TX    US      0:35:16.00 0:35:06.47 11:18 48  5        F 40-49      
59    2571 Stephanie Sherrodd       F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:36:22.42 0:36:11.66 11:39 46  6        F 40-49      
60    2603 Joy Lyman                F      Ten Sleep      WY    US      0:36:34.05 0:36:24.04 11:43 63  6        F 60-99      
61    2565 Dani Schwader            F      Winfred        SD    US      0:36:36.08 0:36:24.30 11:43 50  4        F 50-59      
62    2544 Angela Morgan            F      Washington     UT    US      0:36:37.87 0:36:32.24 11:46 40  7        F 40-49      
63    2500 Penny Flowers            F      Savannah       GA    US      0:36:47.40 0:36:44.22 11:49 46  8        F 40-49      
64    2541 Megan Ranieri            F      Bolton         ON    CA      0:37:08.40 0:37:06.67 11:57 16  5        F 1-19       
65    2492 Rich Kraus               M      Lone Tree      CO    US      0:37:21.49 0:37:12.32 11:59 62  5        M 60-99      
66    2487 Lori Smith               F      Loretto        MN    US      0:38:06.13 0:38:04.32 12:15 53  5        F 50-59      
67    2520 greg marble              M      Surprise       AZ    US      0:38:13.95 0:38:09.31 12:17 59  11       M 50-59      
68    2495 Gail Shea                F      Aurora         CO    US      0:38:41.78 0:38:38.83 12:26 69  7        F 60-99      
69    2505 Mel Boyd                 F      Bryan          TX    US      0:39:28.81 0:39:16.26 12:38     1        No Age Given 
70    2428 Danielle Parsons         F      Buffalo        WY    US      0:39:32.44 0:39:25.86 12:41 34  11       F 30-39      
71    2427 Jimmy Neely              M      Buffalo        WY    US      0:39:33.61 0:39:26.85 12:42 39  6        M 30-39      
72    2572 Kevin Sherrodd           M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:39:51.54 0:39:40.56 12:46 49  5        M 40-49      
73    2526 Cameron Plough           M      Gillette       WY    US      0:39:56.55 0:39:47.43 12:48 14  5        M 1-19       
74    2525 Erica Plough             F      Gillette       WY    US      0:40:01.05 0:39:51.45 12:50 34  12       F 30-39      
75    2548 HEIDI HAYWORTH           F      Billings       MT    US      0:40:01.35 0:39:52.76 12:50 45  9        F 40-49      
76    2441 Bobbie Jo Newcomb        F      Banner         WY    US      0:41:35.06 0:41:30.21 13:22 51  6        F 50-59      
77    2431 Jodie Thunstrom          F      Fall Creek     WI    US      0:42:37.80 0:42:32.86 13:42 40  10       F 40-49      
78    2516 kindra kelley            F      Coppell        TX    US      0:43:10.37 0:43:04.44 13:52 38  13       F 30-39      
79    2566 Carla Braddy             F      Canon City     CO    US      0:43:10.48 0:43:05.21 13:52 50  7        F 50-59      
80    2558 Rick Neilson             M      Alma           NE    US      0:43:33.52 0:43:19.60 13:57 61  6        M 60-99      
81    2539 Rick Neilson             M      Alma           NE    US      0:43:34.09 0:43:20.36 13:57 61  7        M 60-99      
82    2552 Victoria Overbey-Kieffer F      San Pedro      CA    US      0:44:21.54 0:44:11.87 14:14 47  11       F 40-49      
83    2510 lori kautz               F      Billings       MT    US      0:46:00.24 0:45:57.37 14:48 57  8        F 50-59      
84    2508 JENNIFER PUTMAN          F      Billings       MT    US      0:46:00.35 0:45:57.70 14:48 48  12       F 40-49      
85    2450 Dana Graves              F      Hewitt         TX    US      0:46:19.45 0:46:09.53 14:51 46  13       F 40-49      
86    2498 Michael Shea             M      Aurora         CO    US      0:46:12.88 0:46:09.88 14:52 67  8        M 60-99      
87    2415 Jennifer L. Jackson      F      Kingman        AZ    US      0:46:25.29 0:46:13.21 14:53 38  14       F 30-39      
88    2570 Warren Graalfs           M      Hastings       IA    US      0:46:31.83 0:46:17.04 14:54 54  12       M 50-59      
89    2479 Karen Lane               F      Windsor        CO    US      0:46:32.77 0:46:22.14 14:55 65  8        F 60-99      
90    2569 Amy Iles                 F      Hastings       IA    US      0:46:42.93 0:46:27.39 14:57 49  14       F 40-49      
91    2452 Rosie Tibbetts           F      Casper         WY    US      0:46:49.46 0:46:31.69 14:59 63  9        F 60-99      
92    2451 marlene short            F      Casper         WY    US      0:46:49.86 0:46:32.30 14:59 56  9        F 50-59      
93    2521 Pat Bates                F      Cheyenne       WY    US      0:48:15.33 0:48:08.02 15:30 64  10       F 60-99      
94    2538 Lisa Dickson             F      Buffalo        WY    US      0:48:21.25 0:48:09.11 15:30 55  10       F 50-59      
95    2491 Leslie Thomas            F      Buffalo        WY    US      0:48:21.63 0:48:09.40 15:30 46  15       F 40-49      
96    2429 Elizabeth Page           F      Denver         CO    US      0:49:39.51 0:49:35.40 15:58 74  11       F 60-99      
97    2420 Dwight Baumann           M      Walnut         CA    US      0:51:52.70 0:51:43.81 16:39 69  9        M 60-99      
98    2447 Michele McAlister        F      Helena         MT    US      0:51:59.02 0:51:44.16 16:39 49  16       F 40-49      
99    2419 Linda Baumann            F      Walnut         CA    US      0:51:52.11 0:51:44.19 16:39 67  12       F 60-99      
100   2430 Richard Starritt         M      Denver         CO    US      0:51:53.90 0:51:49.65 16:41 73  10       M 60-99      
101   2562 Carol Boos               F      Englewood      CO    US      0:52:38.12 0:52:31.92 16:55 61  13       F 60-99      
102   2563 Laurie Carlson           F      Fort Collins   CO    US      0:52:40.74 0:52:32.45 16:55 62  14       F 60-99      
103   2445 Susan Parsons            F      Central Point  OR    US      0:52:43.37 0:52:32.75 16:55 66  15       F 60-99      
104   2534 Paisley Chancellor       F      Russellville   AR    US      0:52:52.37 0:52:36.08 16:56 30  15       F 30-39      
105   2485 Gina Jarman              F      Dover          AR    US      0:52:53.95 0:52:37.84 16:56 48  17       F 40-49      
106   2446 Joe Myers                M      Helena         MT    US      0:53:27.61 0:53:12.11 17:07 47  6        M 40-49      
107   2585 Richard Wright           M      Fort Collins   CO    US      0:53:26.73 0:53:26.73 17:12 78  11       M 60-99      
108   2456 Kathy Beal               F      Santa Fe       NM    US      0:59:12.99 0:59:04.57 19:01 65  16       F 60-99      
109   2457 Richard Beal             M      Santa Fe       NM    US      0:59:49.51 0:59:40.80 19:13 72  12       M 60-99      
110   2423 Lorelei Hawkins          F      Houston        TX    US      1:12:57.89 1:12:51.06 23:27 64  17       F 60-99      


F 1-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Maddy Stephens 2549 16  8       F      Dallas TX US       22:37.35 
2     Rylee Habel    2615 16  16      F      Fort Collins CO US 38:12.09 
3     E. Allen       2455 12  23      F      Worland WY US      28:07.79 
4     Katy Hayworth  2576 16  44      F      Berlin BE DE       32:32.60 
5     Megan Ranieri  2541 16  64      F      Bolton ON CA       37:08.40 


F 20-29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Kristi McGee 2532 27  31      F      BuffaloBuffalo WY US 30:43.82 
2     Jen Jenkins  2448 29  34      F      Sheridan WY US       31:29.51 
3     Kaitlyn Culp 2568 24  53      F      Laurel MT US         34:36.30 


F 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Brittany Cherry 2604 33  6       F      Moorcroft WY US 21:44.06 
2     Jennifer drake  2477 39  12      F      Clearmont WY US 25:40.17 
3     Laurie Butler   2559 34  18      F      Windsor CO US   27:10.53 
4     Diane McCarthy  2524 31  19      F      Houston TX US   27:06.69 
5     DeAnna Eide     2581 39  26      F      Cody WY US      29:49.22 


F 40-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Renee Corneille 2512 42  10      F      Minneapolis MN US 24:31.80 
2     Chrissy Hakeman 2470 46  30      F      Lake Norden SD US 30:42.13 
3     Rebecca Brandt  2437 48  41      F      Cheyenne WY US    32:17.35 
4     Charlene McCue  2578 43  50      F      Brantford ON CA   34:04.21 
5     Kerry Spears    2449 48  58      F      Milano TX US      35:16.00 


F 50-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Donna Brown        2444 56  29      F      Sylacauga AL US    30:27.78 
2     Valerie Cunningham 2424 53  46      F      Indianapolis IN US 32:45.87 
3     Kelly Marble       2440 58  48      F      Surprise AZ US     33:39.08 
4     Dani Schwader      2565 50  61      F      Winfred SD US      36:36.08 
5     Lori Smith         2487 53  66      F      Loretto MN US      38:06.13 


F 60-99
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Louise Hecht   2438 63  21      F      Littleton CO US 27:19.08 
2     Shelia Wood    2421 60  35      F      Newark OH US    31:29.12 
3     Teresa Grocki  2416 60  37      F      Laramie WY US   32:11.77 
4     Sally Blanford 2439 71  47      F      Buffalo WY US   33:34.96 
5     Jean Hanway    2464 60  51      F      Casper WY US    34:18.66 


M 1-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     David Standish    2476 14  1       M      Sheridan WY US   19:09.60 
2     Cullen Garner     2466 14  7       M      Rawlins WY US    22:36.85 
3     Daniel Hayworth   2577 13  43      M      Miles City MT US 32:33.03 
4     Graesyn Camarillo 2531 15  56      M      San Ysidro CA US 34:56.19 
5     Cameron Plough    2526 14  73      M      Gillette WY US   39:56.55 


M 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Patrick Mitchell 2567 26  3       M      Buffalo WY US 20:36.96 


M 30-39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Eric Boe     2462 36  2       M      Rapid City SD US 19:35.94 
2     Eric Diehl   2522 32  4       M      Beacon NY US     20:36.50 
3     Ian McCarthy 2523 31  5       M      Austin TX US     20:58.84 
4     josh johnson 2533 34  13      M      Clearmont WY US  25:40.20 
5     Grant Jahnke 2547 38  38      M      Aspen CO US      32:06.67 


M 40-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Mark Henry        2527 40  14      M      Papillion NE US    25:55.72 
2     Mark Hatzenbuhler 2434 46  22      M      Vancouver WA US    27:44.36 
3     Don Peterson      2537 40  25      M      Three Forks MT US  29:35.64 
4     Matthew Hayworth  2575 45  45      M      Berlin BE DE       32:32.67 
5     Kevin Sherrodd    2572 49  72      M      Lake Jackson TX US 39:51.54 


M 50-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Audice Rodkey  2490 54  9       M      Buffalo WY US   22:55.04 
2     Tom Smith      2486 55  15      M      Loretto MN US   25:58.57 
3     robert kautz   2511 58  17      M      Billings MT US  27:01.65 
4     Jess McConnell 2413 56  20      M      Houston TX US   27:15.02 
5     Ronald Gatzen  2579 59  24      M      evergreen CO US 28:51.70 


M 60-99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Thom Wood       2422 68  11      M      Newark OH US        25:37.21 
2     Rod Kieffer     2551 63  27      M      San Pedro CA US     30:13.08 
3     Gino Vigil      2518 60  39      M      Kansas City KS US   32:09.16 
4     William Jackson 2471 66  57      M      Fuquay Varina NC US 35:00.41 
5     Rich Kraus      2492 62  65      M      Lone Tree CO US     37:21.49 


No Age Given
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Mel Boyd 2505     69      F      Bryan TX US 39:28.81 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.