Results For
2021 Longmire Days 5K and Fun Run

Buffalo, WY 82834
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name   City           Bib Number Gender Age Chip Time  Gun Time   Age Group 
===== ================== ============== ========== ====== === ========== ========== ========= 
1     Robert Wallace     Casper         2582       M      66  0:13:29.78 0:13:37.20 M 60-99   
2     Ashlee Albritton   Mayo           2536       F      25  0:14:45.36 0:14:49.95 F 20-29   
3     Lisa Wilson        Hamilton       2569       F      60  0:15:54.58 0:15:58.56 F 60-99   
4     Diana Barber       Gridley        2568       F      65  0:15:55.60 0:15:58.80 F 60-99   
5     Rosetta Brown      Gridley        2570       F      62  0:15:57.80 0:15:58.53 F 60-99   
6     Fran Vaughan       Gridley        2571       F      62  0:15:59.84 0:15:59.84 F 60-99   
7     Laura McCray       Mayo           2535       F      51  0:16:07.50 0:16:11.88 F 50-59   
8     Q. McCully         Newton         2601       M      11  0:17:38.53 0:17:45.42 M 1-19    
9     Karen Butler       Newton         2600       F      49  0:17:38.91 0:17:45.47 F 40-49   
10    Loran Richardson   Berthoud       2603       M      68  0:17:46.22 0:17:50.75 M 60-99   
11    Stephanie Mundle   Buffalo        2590       F      59  0:17:49.26 0:17:56.93 F 50-59   
12    Richard Carlson    Buffalo        2591       M      63  0:17:50.25 0:17:56.98 M 60-99   
13    joe brown          Longmont       2533       M      67  0:18:12.32 0:18:20.10 M 60-99   
14    Carolyn Smith      Saint Louis    2599       F      58  0:18:18.13 0:18:23.13 F 50-59   
15    Mike Smith         Saint Louis    2609       M      60  0:18:20.13 0:18:24.31 M 60-99   
16    Shannon Trevarton  Longmont       2602       M      45  0:18:42.28 0:18:45.59 M 40-49   
17    Clara Ioerger      Las Cruces     2596       F      73  0:18:46.74 0:18:49.24 F 60-99   
18    Al Ioerger         Las Cruces     2593       M      73  0:18:46.89 0:18:49.40 M 60-99   
19    Debra Richardson   Berthoud       2586       F      58  0:18:48.50 0:18:48.50 F 50-59   
20    Daniel Bowers      Rector         2567       M      64  0:18:55.51 0:19:01.65 M 60-99   
21    Richard McCarrick  Longmont       2595       M      82  0:18:59.97 0:19:01.10 M 60-99   
22    Douglas Correll    Scottsbluff    2577       M      66  0:19:00.14 0:19:12.21 M 60-99   
23    Marlene Correll    Scottsbluff    2580       F      66  0:19:00.62 0:19:09.89 F 60-99   
24    Gwen Allen         Merritt Island 2604       F      66  0:19:02.01 0:19:10.11 F 60-99   
25    Cindy Bowers       Rector         2566       F      64  0:19:02.29 0:19:08.36 F 60-99   
26    Anita Marie Wertz  Powell         2581       F      60  0:19:07.50 0:19:13.35 F 60-99   
27    Susan Welsh        Newville       2553       F      57  0:19:07.95 0:19:13.68 F 50-59   
28    Deb Correll        North Platte   2576       F      68  0:19:25.64 0:19:34.59 F 60-99   
29    Art Prati          Apollo         2528       M      69  0:19:52.28 0:20:02.33 M 60-99   
30    Judy Witherspoon   Monongahela    2527       F      69  0:19:52.71 0:20:02.52 F 60-99   
31    Annette Tanner     Brookport      2572       F      66  0:20:00.28 0:20:14.32 F 60-99   
32    Bill Tanner        Brookport      2574       M      71  0:20:01.45 0:20:14.68 M 60-99   
33    Suzanne Sanders    Brookport      2573       F      67  0:20:01.87 0:20:15.50 F 60-99   
34    Darrell Richardson Kingston       2612       M      58  0:20:03.19 0:20:11.10 M 50-59   
35    Angela Richardson  Kingston       2613       F      57  0:20:04.61 0:20:11.37 F 50-59   
36    Brian Benson       Berthoud       2554       M      61  0:21:33.75 0:21:36.84 M 60-99   
37    Barbara McCarrick  Longmont       2594       F      79  0:21:37.80 0:21:37.80 F 60-99   
38    Jay Lussier        Berthoud       2598       M      61  0:21:40.99 0:21:40.99 M 60-99   
39    Eva Benson         Berthoud       2552       F      62  0:21:49.83 0:21:54.04 F 60-99   
40    Karen Lussier      Berthoud       2597       F      58  0:21:55.49 0:21:55.49 F 50-59   
41    Jamie Trevarton    Longmont       2592       F      42  0:21:56.82 0:21:56.82 F 40-49   
42    John Gifford       Frewsburg      2541       M      63  0:22:02.26 0:22:14.59 M 60-99   
43    Sandra Gomke       Wiggins        2560       F      60  0:22:03.12 0:22:14.94 F 60-99   
44    Jeanette Metzger   Wiggins        2559       F      58  0:22:05.69 0:22:17.69 F 50-59   
45    Emilie Gifford     Frewsburg      2540       F      63  0:22:09.25 0:22:17.34 F 60-99   
46    Anne Merrill       Marmora        2578       F      60  0:22:19.18 0:22:29.31 F 60-99   
47    Carol Kimes        Apex           2583       F      69  0:22:22.02 0:22:31.39 F 60-99   
48    Judy Cleveland     Wenatchee      2606       F      75  0:23:08.14 0:23:12.94 F 60-99   
49    Jim Cleveland      Wenatchee      2605       M      72  0:23:09.36 0:23:14.72 M 60-99   
50    Shirley Preslicka  Sidney         2556       F      67  0:24:04.42 0:24:07.13 F 60-99   
51    David Preslicka    Sidney         2555       M      70  0:24:09.96 0:24:09.96 M 60-99   
52    Jewel Lee Kenley   Kaysville      2614       F      61  0:25:12.38 0:46:57.17 F 60-99   
53    Deb Kelley         Kaysville      2615       F      61  0:25:14.58 0:46:59.37 F 60-99   


Male 19 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Q. McCully 2601 11  8       M      Newton NJ US 17:38.53 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Shannon Trevarton 2602 45  16      M      Longmont CO US 18:42.28 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Darrell Richardson 2612 58  34      M      Kingston TN US 20:03.19 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Robert Wallace   2582 66  1       M      Casper WY US   13:29.78 
2     Loran Richardson 2603 68  10      M      Berthoud CO US 17:46.22 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Ashlee Albritton 2536 25  2       F      Mayo FL US 14:45.36 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Karen Butler    2600 49  9       F      Newton NJ US   17:38.91 
2     Jamie Trevarton 2592 42  41      F      Longmont CO US 21:56.82 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Laura McCray     2535 51  7       F      Mayo FL US    16:07.50 
2     Stephanie Mundle 2590 59  11      F      Buffalo WY US 17:49.26 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Lisa Wilson  2569 60  3       F      Hamilton MT US 15:54.58 
2     Diana Barber 2568 65  4       F      Gridley CA US  15:55.60 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.