Results For
Rite Aid Cleveland Marathon

Cleveland, OH 44113
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                        City               State Chip       Pace  Gender Age Division Division  
                                                                 Time                        Place              
===== ===== =========================== ================== ===== ========== ===== ====== === ======== ========= 
1     18053 Evan Fallor                 Arlington          VA    0:26:05.19 5:16  M      26  1        M Overall 
2     18261 Matthew Lozano                                       0:27:11.31 5:29  M      20  2        M Overall 
3     700   Jacob Farren                Painesville        OH    0:30:05.49 6:04  M      29  3        M Overall 
4     702   Griffin Kelley              Cincinnati         OH    0:30:17.45 6:06  M      16  1        M 15-19   
5     6161  Kevin Harley                Northfield         OH    0:31:39.24 6:23  M      28  1        M 25-29   
6     18245 Ryan Horvath                Fairlawn           OH    0:31:39.43 6:23  M      36  1        M 35-39   
7     18300 Brian Ditty                                          0:31:40.03 6:23  M      39  2        M 35-39   
8     704   Brandon King                Cincinnati         OH    0:31:41.91 6:23  M      33  1        M 30-34   
9     706   Kenny Miller                St. Joseph         MO    0:31:55.21 6:26  M      41  1        M 40-44   
10    18241 Kevin Hippley               Fairview Park      OH    0:32:05.80 6:28  M      41  2        M 40-44   
11    813   Zachary Aaron               Sheffield Lake     OH    0:32:42.49 6:36  M      18  2        M 15-19   
12    709   Shelly Weisman              Solon              OH    0:32:55.32 6:38  F      28  1        F Overall 
13    908   Jeff Edwards                Oberlin            OH    0:33:18.22 6:43  M      35  3        M 35-39   
14    407   Kevin Koncilja              Boston             MA    0:33:49.32 6:49  M      29  2        M 25-29   
15    405   Edward Kanieski             Chagrin Falls      OH    0:33:49.88 6:49  M      43  3        M 40-44   
16    18260 Jacob Lozano                                         0:34:19.04 6:55  M      16  3        M 15-19   
17    703   Cory Kendrick               Akron              OH    0:34:31.45 6:58  M      36  4        M 35-39   
18    18208 Matt Young                  Columbus           OH    0:34:32.46 6:58  M      30  2        M 30-34   
19    714   Chrissy Betsa               Wickliffe          OH    0:34:34.69 6:58  F      30  2        F Overall 
20    707   Thomas Obrock               Cleveland Heights  OH    0:34:53.43 7:02  M      41  4        M 40-44   
21    412   Timothy Brown               Cleveland          OH    0:35:30.46 7:10  M      38  5        M 35-39   
22    18258 Olivia Braude               Parma              OH    0:35:34.08 7:10  F      23  3        F Overall 
23    18086 Seth Hothem                 Parma              OH    0:35:34.79 7:10  M      40  5        M 40-44   
24    18262 J. Lozano                                            0:35:35.43 7:11  M      12  1        M 1-14    
25    18109 Emily Lee                   Kent               OH    0:35:38.69 7:11  F      28  1        F 25-29   
26    18017 Jerry Chiang                Gates Mills        OH    0:35:40.34 7:12  M      35  6        M 35-39   
27    768   Bill Robb                   North Ridgeville   OH    0:35:47.45 7:13  M      55  1        M 55-59   
28    724   Ryan Kish                   Hubbard            OH    0:36:00.61 7:16  M      25  3        M 25-29   
29    18059 Mathieu Fortin              Chagrin Falls      OH    0:36:00.73 7:16  M      37  7        M 35-39   
30    406   Jordan Kit                  Cleveland          OH    0:36:14.55 7:18  M      27  4        M 25-29   
31    701   Yun Jiang                   Cleveland          OH    0:36:36.76 7:23  M      30  3        M 30-34   
32    422   Jeff Wybranowski            Canonsburg         PA    0:36:37.24 7:23  M      47  1        M 45-49   
33    414   Gabriel Gerring             Minneapolis        MN    0:36:48.52 7:25  M      36  8        M 35-39   
34    403   Gilbert Dolores             St. Petersburg     FL    0:36:55.50 7:27  M      53  1        M 50-54   
35    18092 Paul Kapalko                Avon               OH    0:37:00.82 7:28  M      54  2        M 50-54   
36    18080 Allan Higham                Twinsburg          OH    0:37:04.82 7:29  M      48  2        M 45-49   
37    712   Mike Astrab                 Strongsville       OH    0:37:10.08 7:30  M      46  3        M 45-49   
38    727   Joan Papp                   Olmsted Falls      OH    0:37:11.93 7:30  F      45  1        F 45-49   
39    400   William Bejin               Grosse Pointe      MI    0:37:12.31 7:30  M      50  3        M 50-54   
40    731   William Shreves             Madison            OH    0:37:18.27 7:31  M      56  2        M 55-59   
41    723   Leah Kilbane                Avon               OH    0:37:37.23 7:35  F      46  2        F 45-49   
42    428   Eric Clarke                 North Royalton     OH    0:37:47.53 7:37  M      29  5        M 25-29   
43    713   Jamie Battaglia             Parma              OH    0:37:48.14 7:37  M      31  4        M 30-34   
44    18079 Thomas Heun                 North Olmsted      OH    0:38:00.39 7:40  M      31  5        M 30-34   
45    402   Jeffrey Pece                Mentor             OH    0:38:04.26 7:41  M      39  9        M 35-39   
46    424   Bradley Aleman              Bronson            MI    0:38:08.99 7:41  M      53  4        M 50-54   
47    730   Bryan Seitz                 Olmsted Township   OH    0:38:24.78 7:45  M      32  6        M 30-34   
48    749   Quinn Devinney              Uniontown          PA    0:38:30.46 7:46  F      33  1        F 30-34   
49    18246 Kelly Morgan                North Royalton     OH    0:38:31.40 7:46  F      25  2        F 25-29   
50    18057 Nikki Fleming               Chagrin Falls      OH    0:38:38.17 7:47  F      48  3        F 45-49   
51    18221 Tom Gallucci                Mayfield           OH    0:38:45.55 7:49  M      34  7        M 30-34   
52    418   Candace Madden              Canfield           OH    0:38:45.96 7:49  F      31  2        F 30-34   
53    416   Joe Jurczyk                 Brecksville        OH    0:38:56.84 7:51  M      53  5        M 50-54   
54    729   Joe Salem                   Port Matilda       PA    0:39:18.35 7:55  M      42  6        M 40-44   
55    765   Amy Orbash                  Erie               PA    0:39:26.41 7:57  F      32  3        F 30-34   
56    18212 Dan Bowens                  Amherst            OH    0:39:27.19 7:57  M      46  4        M 45-49   
57    710   Timothy Whitney             Twinsburg          OH    0:39:31.34 7:58  M      56  3        M 55-59   
58    413   Jason Falsone               Westlake           OH    0:39:32.59 7:58  M      33  8        M 30-34   
59    752   Ron Dwinnells               Poland             OH    0:39:32.76 7:58  M      63  1        M 60-64   
60    18038 Erin Dawkins                Clawson            MI    0:39:33.20 7:58  F      36  1        F 35-39   
61    18231 Andrew Pieper               Shaker Heights     OH    0:39:51.21 8:02  M      48  5        M 45-49   
62    734   Rob Wachala                 Parma              OH    0:39:52.04 8:02  M      31  9        M 30-34   
63    18240 Natalie Haynes              Shaker Heights     OH    0:39:57.19 8:03  F      55  1        F 55-59   
64    793   Kelly Isabella              Medina             OH    0:39:58.39 8:04  F      26  3        F 25-29   
65    415   Eric Geyer                  Cleveland          OH    0:40:04.41 8:05  M      32  10       M 30-34   
66    426   Brian Burk                  Louisburg          NC    0:40:04.50 8:05  M      53  6        M 50-54   
67    421   Allison Szedlock            Westerville        OH    0:40:05.80 8:05  F      28  4        F 25-29   
68    445   Tanya Ostapenko             Ravenna            OH    0:40:08.18 8:06  F      33  4        F 30-34   
69    751   Steven Digrazia             North Royalton     OH    0:40:13.54 8:07  M      29  6        M 25-29   
70    732   Dwight Starks               Virginia Beach     VA    0:40:13.56 8:07  M      57  4        M 55-59   
71    782   Debra Burns                 Germantown         WI    0:40:14.08 8:07  F      31  5        F 30-34   
72    777   Luke Anderson               Stow               OH    0:40:15.20 8:07  M      32  11       M 30-34   
73    444   Taylor Newlove-Chimes       Solon              OH    0:40:15.25 8:07  F      27  5        F 25-29   
74    722   Haley Kauffman              Cleveland          OH    0:40:19.18 8:08  M      23  1        M 20-24   
75    763   Gentine Meagher             Houston            TX    0:40:34.35 8:11  F      53  1        F 50-54   
76    420   Sarah Racic                 North Royalton     OH    0:40:35.00 8:11  F      39  2        F 35-39   
77    442   Jim Lupton                  Strongsville       OH    0:40:45.83 8:13  M      47  6        M 45-49   
78    753   Sarah Faciana               Cleveland          OH    0:40:54.06 8:15  F      33  6        F 30-34   
79    18087 Jessica Hunley              North Olmsted      OH    0:40:56.30 8:15  F      33  7        F 30-34   
80    440   Stacy Cislo                 Amherst            OH    0:41:00.51 8:16  F      36  3        F 35-39   
81    18190 Michael Vaughan             Seven Hills        OH    0:41:03.84 8:17  M      25  7        M 25-29   
82    18100 Ethan Kinney                Kent               OH    0:41:09.80 8:18  M      32  12       M 30-34   
83    745   Joshua Bryan                Lakewood           OH    0:41:13.16 8:19  M      27  8        M 25-29   
84    711   Christian Zwick             Cleveland          OH    0:41:13.19 8:19  M      26  9        M 25-29   
85    764   Austin Nelson               Cleveland          OH    0:41:13.37 8:19  M      26  10       M 25-29   
86    18134 Brian Nelson                Nekoosa            WI    0:41:14.19 8:19  M      50  7        M 50-54   
87    726   Nicole Miller               Lakewood           OH    0:41:14.87 8:19  F      25  6        F 25-29   
88    747   Julia Conner                Avon Lake          OH    0:41:20.75 8:20  F      42  1        F 40-44   
89    771   Shannon Terlecky            Avon Lake          OH    0:41:20.85 8:20  F      33  8        F 30-34   
90    750   Kirsten Dickerson           Lakewood           OH    0:41:22.28 8:20  F      37  4        F 35-39   
91    18207 Hinkai Yee                  Orange             OH    0:41:31.15 8:22  M      38  10       M 35-39   
92    708   Taryn Pryor                 Chicago            IL    0:41:35.65 8:23  F      28  7        F 25-29   
93    809   Andrew Wick                 Novelty            OH    0:41:47.28 8:26  M      21  2        M 20-24   
94    798   Alyssa McClain              Doylestown         OH    0:41:51.37 8:26  F      30  9        F 30-34   
95    909   Santos Suarez               Olmsted Twp        OH    0:41:58.26 8:28  M      39  11       M 35-39   
96    435   Joseph Pullin               Amherst            OH    0:41:59.26 8:28  M      44  7        M 40-44   
97    18115 Jessica Lipniskas           Smithfield         PA    0:42:00.17 8:28  F      29  8        F 25-29   
98    736   Janet Winslow               Elyria             OH    0:42:00.80 8:28  F      45  4        F 45-49   
99    448   Matthew Bucko               Edinboro           PA    0:42:08.77 8:30  M      22  3        M 20-24   
100   436   Kelly Roberts               Barker             NY    0:42:09.40 8:30  F      48  5        F 45-49   
101   748   Peter Dale                  Twinsburg          OH    0:42:10.36 8:30  M      48  7        M 45-49   
102   18015 Lauren Castello             Uhrichsville       OH    0:42:10.88 8:30  F      31  10       F 30-34   
103   758   David Kitchen               Commercial Point   OH    0:42:15.44 8:31  M      42  8        M 40-44   
104   720   Devorah Holan               Arden              NC    0:42:23.79 8:33  F      47  6        F 45-49   
105   18051 Naomi Epstein               Wilton Manors      FL    0:42:23.85 8:33  F      44  2        F 40-44   
106   770   Thurston Svagerko           Painesville        OH    0:42:27.80 8:34  M      38  12       M 35-39   
107   449   Robert Bucko                Edinboro           PA    0:42:37.46 8:36  M      43  9        M 40-44   
108   18130 Kirtishri Mishra            Cleveland Heights  OH    0:42:38.61 8:36  M      29  11       M 25-29   
109   18177 Pamela Smith                Euclid             OH    0:42:44.58 8:37  F      56  2        F 55-59   
110   443   Brian Miller                Granville          OH    0:42:50.99 8:38  M      45  8        M 45-49   
111   746   Thomas Buser                Parma              OH    0:42:57.68 8:40  M      52  8        M 50-54   
112   18248 James Riley                                          0:42:58.61 8:40  M      51  9        M 50-54   
113   437   Rosanna Secunde             North Royalton     OH    0:42:59.08 8:40  F      26  9        F 25-29   
114   18068 Janelle Girod               Lakewood           OH    0:43:01.11 8:40  F      26  10       F 25-29   
115   761   Erin MacUga                 Concord            OH    0:43:01.11 8:40  M      25  12       M 25-29   
116   18145 D. Pasteur                  Wooster            OH    0:43:01.56 8:40  M      10  2        M 1-14    
117   18154 Daniel Rieth                North Royalton     OH    0:43:02.40 8:41  M      61  2        M 60-64   
118   756   William Guentzler           Cleveland          OH    0:43:03.68 8:41  M      41  10       M 40-44   
119   803   Don Piercy                  Clarkston          MI    0:43:04.85 8:41  M      55  5        M 55-59   
120   767   Heather Ransom              Bay Village        OH    0:43:08.44 8:42  F      48  7        F 45-49   
121   739   Anthony Audino              Columbus           OH    0:43:09.52 8:42  M      38  13       M 35-39   
122   779   Alec Barker                 North Ridgeville   OH    0:43:11.03 8:42  M      30  13       M 30-34   
123   740   Laura Audino                Sagamore Hills     OH    0:43:11.85 8:43  F      40  3        F 40-44   
124   18148 Eric Peiffer                Chagrin Falls      OH    0:43:12.50 8:43  M      49  9        M 45-49   
125   18010 Jeffrey Caimi               Chagrin Falls      OH    0:43:12.53 8:43  M      47  10       M 45-49   
126   744   Zachary Blau                Lakewood           OH    0:43:13.47 8:43  M      31  14       M 30-34   
127   18146 Drew Pasteur                Wooster            OH    0:43:16.74 8:44  M      42  11       M 40-44   
128   760   Joseph Lammlein             Uniontown          OH    0:43:27.22 8:46  M      51  10       M 50-54   
129   831   Anonymous Participant                                0:43:27.98 8:46  F      23  1        F 20-24   
130   832   Susan Kushnereit            Evans City         PA    0:43:28.03 8:46  F      58  3        F 55-59   
131   423   Chang-Hong Yu               Knoxville          TN    0:43:28.93 8:46  F      56  4        F 55-59   
132   786   Marilyn Frazier             Cuyahoga Falls     OH    0:43:36.04 8:47  F      60  1        F 60-64   
133   18040 Glenn Desrochers            Arlington Heights  IL    0:43:36.22 8:47  M      56  6        M 55-59   
134   18019 Premnath Chinnaiyan         Beachwood          OH    0:43:43.62 8:49  M      42  12       M 40-44   
135   457   Joe Palencik Jr             Stow               OH    0:43:53.53 8:51  M      62  3        M 60-64   
136   425   Rahul Bhakta                Cleveland          OH    0:43:55.47 8:51  M      26  13       M 25-29   
137   794   Shelby Jones                Mentor             OH    0:43:56.35 8:52  F      25  11       F 25-29   
138   18189 Mike Trefny                 North Olmsted      OH    0:44:00.11 8:52  M      31  15       M 30-34   
139   769   Garvin Seto                 Highland Hts.      OH    0:44:12.36 8:55  M      37  14       M 35-39   
140   910   Matthew Lyle                Durham             NC    0:44:12.36 8:55  M      37  15       M 35-39   
141   18063 Meghan Garst                Westlake           OH    0:44:12.46 8:55  F      30  11       F 30-34   
142   18126 Suzie Messer                Fairview Park      OH    0:44:13.42 8:55  F      30  12       F 30-34   
143   785   Ari Fleeman                 Worthington        OH    0:44:15.42 8:55  M      32  16       M 30-34   
144   18056 Emmeline Fleeman            Worthington        OH    0:44:15.51 8:55  F      28  12       F 25-29   
145   829   Marissa Kelberman           Bolton             MA    0:44:20.55 8:56  F      20  2        F 20-24   
146   802   Sara November               Twinsburg          OH    0:44:28.41 8:58  F      36  5        F 35-39   
147   18001 Brittany Anderson           Cleveland          OH    0:44:29.85 8:58  F      25  13       F 25-29   
148   18120 Krist Maruschak             Lakewood           OH    0:44:35.79 8:59  F      26  14       F 25-29   
149   417   Matt MacKeown               Stow               OH    0:44:38.24 9:00  M      29  14       M 25-29   
150   783   Nicole Burnside             Northfield         OH    0:44:40.68 9:00  F      39  6        F 35-39   
151   791   Gladys Harris               Richmond Heights   OH    0:44:46.56 9:02  F      43  4        F 40-44   
152   447   Lisa Tillman                Garfield Heights   OH    0:44:49.24 9:02  F      35  7        F 35-39   
153   796   Gary Koenigsdorf            Cleveland          OH    0:44:49.35 9:02  M      49  11       M 45-49   
154   784   David Dury                  Amherst            OH    0:44:50.70 9:02  M      47  12       M 45-49   
155   866   Andrew Misiak               Ashtabula          OH    0:44:53.97 9:03  M      32  17       M 30-34   
156   18267 Lewana Skeans                                        0:44:55.42 9:03  F      51  2        F 50-54   
157   18102 Keith Kish Jr               Twinsburg          OH    0:44:57.68 9:04  M      19  4        M 15-19   
158   766   Gregory Parker              Cleveland          OH    0:44:57.82 9:04  M      35  16       M 35-39   
159   867   Cheryl Morris               Wadsworth          OH    0:45:10.63 9:06  F      35  8        F 35-39   
160   715   Woodje Caldwell             Elizabethtown      KY    0:45:12.04 9:07  M      43  13       M 40-44   
161   18152 Ian Rescola                 Strongsville       OH    0:45:19.21 9:08  M      14  3        M 1-14    
162   18228 Christopher Miller          Cortland           OH    0:45:23.64 9:09  M      52  11       M 50-54   
163   431   Samantha Hurlbutt           Jersey Shore       PA    0:45:30.23 9:10  F      37  9        F 35-39   
164   453   Vesta Hurlbutt              Charleston         WV    0:45:30.63 9:11  F      39  10       F 35-39   
165   18005 Lisa Belcher                Strongsville       OH    0:45:32.86 9:11  F      39  11       F 35-39   
166   762   Timothy McAlea              Canal Winchester   OH    0:45:51.38 9:15  M      49  13       M 45-49   
167   18263 Katelyn Jonozzo                                      0:45:53.03 9:15  F      24  3        F 20-24   
168   455   Tom Lopez                   Oberlin            OH    0:45:53.96 9:15  M      53  12       M 50-54   
169   797   Lois Lee                    Westlake           OH    0:45:57.00 9:16  F      51  3        F 50-54   
170   429   Angela Facciolini           Bay Village        OH    0:45:58.98 9:16  F      42  5        F 40-44   
171   808   Brittany Walters            Mayfield Heights   OH    0:46:10.42 9:19  M      29  15       M 25-29   
172   838   Tina Talalas                North Lawrence     OH    0:46:11.24 9:19  F      49  8        F 45-49   
173   775   George Willard              Willoughby         OH    0:46:16.45 9:20  M      55  7        M 55-59   
174   776   Jamie Wilson                Amherst            OH    0:46:17.18 9:20  F      32  13       F 30-34   
175   804   Matthew Rancourt            Beachwood          OH    0:46:22.13 9:21  M      29  16       M 25-29   
176   18052 Amy Fagnilli                Orange             OH    0:46:28.57 9:22  F      40  6        F 40-44   
177   18147 Paige Patton                Cuyahoga Falls     OH    0:46:32.19 9:23  F      27  15       F 25-29   
178   18103 Keith Kish Sr               Twinsburg          OH    0:46:35.18 9:24  M      45  14       M 45-49   
179   18101 Robin Kish                  Twinsburg          OH    0:46:35.87 9:24  F      44  7        F 40-44   
180   18227 Christian Miller            Cortland           OH    0:46:37.95 9:24  M      17  5        M 15-19   
181   18175 Crystal Sledge              Richmond Hts       OH    0:46:40.71 9:25  F      37  12       F 35-39   
182   742   Mike Ball                   Maineville         OH    0:46:42.24 9:25  M      42  14       M 40-44   
183   18162 Rex Roehrig                 Perrysburg         OH    0:46:42.37 9:25  M      52  13       M 50-54   
184   741   Kari Ball                   Maineville         OH    0:46:42.86 9:25  F      42  8        F 40-44   
185   806   Naomi Teruya                Strongsville       OH    0:46:43.96 9:25  F      34  14       F 30-34   
186   801   Tracy Napier                Geneva             OH    0:46:44.28 9:25  F      46  9        F 45-49   
187   846   Jen Cauwenbergh             Madison            OH    0:46:44.47 9:25  F      43  9        F 40-44   
188   873   Mallory Sperber             Strongsville       OH    0:46:44.52 9:25  F      30  15       F 30-34   
189   433   Dan Kurta                   Avon Lake          OH    0:46:44.61 9:25  M      28  17       M 25-29   
190   821   Bianca Gatto                Seven Hills        OH    0:46:45.69 9:26  F      25  16       F 25-29   
191   454   Brad Lamb                   Westlake           OH    0:46:47.26 9:26  M      43  15       M 40-44   
192   18163 Michelle Sayer              Fairview Park      OH    0:46:52.29 9:27  F      36  13       F 35-39   
193   735   Kevin White                 Columbus           OH    0:46:54.53 9:27  M      29  18       M 25-29   
194   18104 Riley Knight                Parma              OH    0:46:56.51 9:28  M      25  19       M 25-29   
195   828   Larry Jones II              Cleveland          OH    0:46:58.11 9:28  M      35  17       M 35-39   
196   18252 Timothy Sacko               Fairview Park      OH    0:47:01.05 9:29  M      35  18       M 35-39   
197   18192 Jennifer Vondenberger       Cleveland          OH    0:47:04.59 9:29  F      35  14       F 35-39   
198   718   Michael Eldred Eldred       Rocky River        OH    0:47:11.05 9:31  M      44  16       M 40-44   
199   824   Koren Griffis               Chardon            OH    0:47:14.16 9:31  F      55  5        F 55-59   
200   18166 Molly Schreiner             Akron              OH    0:47:18.51 9:32  F      21  4        F 20-24   
201   18165 Clare Schreiner             Akron              OH    0:47:18.81 9:32  F      21  5        F 20-24   
202   18181 Adam Staller                Akron              OH    0:47:19.63 9:33  M      43  17       M 40-44   
203   810   Cindy Wildman               South Euclid       OH    0:47:20.90 9:33  F      66  1        F 65-69   
204   789   Karin Getz                  Yatesville         PA    0:47:29.33 9:34  F      42  10       F 40-44   
205   18244 Rebecca Colda                                        0:47:30.76 9:35  F      40  11       F 40-44   
206   787   Heather Galbraith           Wauseon            OH    0:47:43.71 9:37  F      38  15       F 35-39   
207   430   John J Gibbons              North Olmsted      OH    0:47:45.70 9:38  M      43  18       M 40-44   
208   18264 Joshua Rundo                                         0:47:45.77 9:38  M      26  20       M 25-29   
209   18269 Cassie McConvilla                                    0:47:45.80 9:38  F      41  12       F 40-44   
210   18049 Stephanie Elick             Tallmadge          OH    0:47:45.92 9:38  F      28  17       F 25-29   
211   18270 Felipe Quintana                                      0:47:46.44 9:38  M      40  19       M 40-44   
212   18236 Danielle Rose               Strongsville       OH    0:47:53.22 9:39  F      42  13       F 40-44   
213   780   Taylor Baron                Olmsted Falls      OH    0:48:00.06 9:41  F      24  6        F 20-24   
214   795   Cathy Kaye                  Seven Hills        OH    0:48:02.60 9:41  F      34  16       F 30-34   
215   439   Bradley Bierman             North Olmsted      OH    0:48:07.07 9:42  M      31  18       M 30-34   
216   721   Becky Johnson Rescola       Strongsville       OH    0:48:11.14 9:43  F      44  14       F 40-44   
217   18151 Bradshaw Rescola            Strongsville       OH    0:48:11.82 9:43  M      48  15       M 45-49   
218   18008 Leandra Buchin              Lakewood           OH    0:48:13.31 9:43  F      25  18       F 25-29   
219   450   Dawn Evans                  Ann Arbor          MI    0:48:14.72 9:44  F      53  4        F 50-54   
220   451   Alex Giardini               Avon               OH    0:48:14.88 9:44  M      47  16       M 45-49   
221   811   Richard Wolanin             Painesville        OH    0:48:14.97 9:44  M      37  19       M 35-39   
222   737   Laura Yax                   Garfield Heights   OH    0:48:16.48 9:44  F      35  16       F 35-39   
223   841   Allison Wojtkun             Cleveland          OH    0:48:18.80 9:44  F      32  17       F 30-34   
224   773   Tim Van Curen               Bay Village        OH    0:48:21.57 9:45  M      50  14       M 50-54   
225   18025 Jacqueline Columbro         Westlake           OH    0:48:21.94 9:45  F      29  19       F 25-29   
226   18265 Kevin Matz                                           0:48:22.18 9:45  M      39  20       M 35-39   
227   862   Yvonne Lipinsky             Poland             OH    0:48:23.44 9:45  F      58  6        F 55-59   
228   18093 Katie Karr                  Parma              OH    0:48:33.28 9:47  F      25  20       F 25-29   
229   18090 Katryna Johnston            Chagrin Falls      OH    0:48:34.25 9:48  F      23  7        F 20-24   
230   18131 Karin Moore                 West Milford       NJ    0:48:37.76 9:48  F      45  10       F 45-49   
231   18128 Deborah Miller              West Milford       NJ    0:48:38.33 9:48  F      43  15       F 40-44   
232   18085 Jason Holzapfel             Wellston           OH    0:48:46.43 9:50  M      42  20       M 40-44   
233   18084 Jackie Holzapfel            Wellston           OH    0:48:46.44 9:50  F      34  18       F 30-34   
234   18023 S. Clunie                   Shaker Heights     OH    0:48:46.55 9:50  F      11  1        F 1-14    
235   18247 Kellie Schuler                                       0:48:46.98 9:50  F      32  19       F 30-34   
236   18022 Kevin Clunie                Shaker Heights     OH    0:48:47.07 9:50  M      45  17       M 45-49   
237   18266 Braden Schuler                                       0:48:47.41 9:50  M      31  19       M 30-34   
238   18237 Stephanie Virgallito        Mineral Ridge      OH    0:48:49.88 9:51  F      19  1        F 15-19   
239   18133 Sean Myer                   Uniontown          OH    0:48:51.80 9:51  M      27  21       M 25-29   
240   830   Jennifer Kirschstein        Mentor On The Lake OH    0:48:57.68 9:52  F      27  21       F 25-29   
241   18226 Leah McKeen                 Kent               OH    0:48:58.06 9:52  F      32  20       F 30-34   
242   441   Isabel Cristina Diaz Ovalle Bogota                   0:49:04.14 9:54  F      30  21       F 30-34   
243   836   Laura Ryder                 Strongsville       OH    0:49:07.06 9:54  F      47  11       F 45-49   
244   18026 Leslie Core                 Mineral Ridge      OH    0:49:08.82 9:55  F      47  12       F 45-49   
245   18062 Diane Gamble                Naples             FL    0:49:11.04 9:55  F      58  7        F 55-59   
246   826   Jennifer Healey             Strongsville       OH    0:49:17.98 9:56  F      45  13       F 45-49   
247   840   Gelver Vergeldedios         Delaware           OH    0:49:25.35 9:58  M      30  20       M 30-34   
248   875   Craig Suehrstedt            Bay Village        OH    0:49:35.35 10:00 M      47  18       M 45-49   
249   18249 Holly Torres                                         0:49:36.62 10:00 F      26  22       F 25-29   
250   876   Lorelei Suehrstedt          Bay Village        OH    0:49:38.55 10:01 F      48  14       F 45-49   
251   18198 John Wetula                 Lakewood           OH    0:49:40.01 10:01 M      26  22       M 25-29   
252   817   Gui Bradshaw                Cleveland          OH    0:49:44.66 10:02 M      43  21       M 40-44   
253   18048 Michelle Eckard             Chagrin Falls      OH    0:49:53.00 10:03 M      27  23       M 25-29   
254   778   Chris Arnold                Chatham                  0:50:00.90 10:05 M      50  15       M 50-54   
255   856   Ginette Gaudrault           Chatham                  0:50:01.17 10:05 F      43  16       F 40-44   
256   911   Jesse Lee                   Rocky River        OH    0:50:12.49 10:07 M      46  19       M 45-49   
257   18215 James Burrows               Cleveland          OH    0:50:13.11 10:07 M      41  22       M 40-44   
258   18088 Shannon Intelisano          Middlefied         OH    0:50:17.01 10:08 F      44  17       F 40-44   
259   18158 Eun Jeoung Ro               Avon Lake          OH    0:50:23.05 10:09 F      46  15       F 45-49   
260   788   Becky Gallagher             Garfield Hts.      OH    0:50:36.47 10:12 F      40  18       F 40-44   
261   807   Dominic Vecchio             Cleveland          OH    0:50:49.02 10:15 M      29  24       M 25-29   
262   853   Chelsea Foutz               Fairview Park      OH    0:50:49.59 10:15 F      27  23       F 25-29   
263   18253 William Parsons             Westerville        OH    0:50:49.66 10:15 M      41  23       M 40-44   
264   18114 Matthew Linick              Cleveland          OH    0:51:03.86 10:18 M      35  21       M 35-39   
265   819   David Fisher                Canton             OH    0:51:04.37 10:18 M      53  16       M 50-54   
266   18167 Elisa Sciortino             Cleveland          OH    0:51:09.94 10:19 F      32  22       F 30-34   
267   757   Matthew Kennedy             Lyndhurst          OH    0:51:20.08 10:21 M      32  21       M 30-34   
268   18203 Leon Wilson                 Cleveland          OH    0:51:23.50 10:22 M      50  17       M 50-54   
269   18141 Jamie Owen                  Brecksville        OH    0:51:28.97 10:23 M      45  20       M 45-49   
270   18037 Angi Darden                 New Albany         OH    0:51:32.47 10:23 F      44  19       F 40-44   
271   18083 Chuck Hirsch                Tallmadge          OH    0:51:34.93 10:24 M      45  21       M 45-49   
272   18117 Joshua Luckner              Mentor             OH    0:51:43.50 10:26 M      41  24       M 40-44   
273   833   Steven Long                 Lyndhurst          OH    0:51:46.22 10:26 M      36  22       M 35-39   
274   772   Richard Titas               Kirtland           OH    0:51:46.44 10:26 M      36  23       M 35-39   
275   18076 Christi Harmon              Pepper Pike        OH    0:51:49.46 10:27 F      46  16       F 45-49   
276   18271 Jim Hee Choi                                         0:51:49.51 10:27 M      41  25       M 40-44   
277   462   Leah Willis                 Cleveland Heights  OH    0:51:49.90 10:27 F      49  17       F 45-49   
278   18058 Jeremy Ford                 Copley             OH    0:51:59.81 10:29 M      39  24       M 35-39   
279   18186 Tara Szilagyi               Copley             OH    0:51:59.97 10:29 F      38  17       F 35-39   
280   812   Chris Yeager                Wadsworth          OH    0:52:00.76 10:29 M      37  25       M 35-39   
281   857   Marcus Gilmer               Lakewood           OH    0:52:02.89 10:30 M      39  26       M 35-39   
282   880   John Whiteley               Strongsville       OH    0:52:15.53 10:32 M      34  22       M 30-34   
283   18122 Jose Matos                  North Ridgeville   OH    0:52:31.40 10:35 M      38  27       M 35-39   
284   18066 Danielle Giannantonio       Strongsville       OH    0:52:33.36 10:36 F      26  24       F 25-29   
285   18021 Chyan Churchfield           Wickliffe          OH    0:52:33.76 10:36 F      26  25       F 25-29   
286   18137 Ryan Nordquist              Wickliffe          OH    0:52:37.46 10:37 M      29  25       M 25-29   
287   847   Rachel Chervenak            Sheffield Lake     OH    0:52:38.80 10:37 F      30  23       F 30-34   
288   18064 Joseph Gauntner             Cleveland          OH    0:53:04.36 10:42 M      67  1        M 65-69   
289   863   Lisa Lowrie                 Avon Lake          OH    0:53:11.93 10:44 F      55  8        F 55-59   
290   18206 Dominica Wong               Kent               OH    0:53:14.20 10:44 F      29  26       F 25-29   
291   18027 Angela Corona               Solon              OH    0:53:15.30 10:44 F      33  24       F 30-34   
292   805   Cynthia Sanderson           Stow               OH    0:53:19.26 10:45 F      67  2        F 65-69   
293   18168 Cindy Scoville              Warren             OH    0:53:20.65 10:45 F      53  5        F 50-54   
294   18257 Sabine Bellgardt            Westlake           OH    0:53:33.70 10:48 F      60  2        F 60-64   
295   823   Kimberly Greene             Samford            CT    0:53:39.55 10:49 F      35  18       F 35-39   
296   18183 Ethel Stowers               Cleveland          OH    0:53:47.61 10:51 F      58  9        F 55-59   
297   18110 Hyun Lee                    Akron              OH    0:53:47.88 10:51 F      41  20       F 40-44   
298   18142 Jieun Park                  Westlake           OH    0:53:48.40 10:51 F      42  21       F 40-44   
299   18095 Michelle Kelley             Cleveland          OH    0:53:57.23 10:53 F      21  8        F 20-24   
300   18061 Jamila Gaines               Maple Heights      OH    0:54:02.85 10:54 F      31  25       F 30-34   
301   18029 Emilia Coura-Ivo            Twinsburg          OH    0:54:03.05 10:54 F      34  26       F 30-34   
302   815   Cindy Baldauf               Willoughby Hills   OH    0:54:09.44 10:55 F      54  6        F 50-54   
303   18200 Donna Williams              Ravenna            OH    0:54:11.95 10:56 F      53  7        F 50-54   
304   18235 Kym Rokas                   Olmsted Twp        OH    0:54:19.07 10:57 F      35  19       F 35-39   
305   755   Suzy Green                  Painesville        OH    0:54:34.71 11:00 F      42  22       F 40-44   
306   18222 Sarah Good                  Junction City      KS    0:54:38.18 11:01 F      47  18       F 45-49   
307   18204 Allie Wolf                  Bay Village        OH    0:54:47.91 11:03 F      24  9        F 20-24   
308   820   Jennifer Friedler           South Euclid       OH    0:54:50.30 11:03 F      36  20       F 35-39   
309   818   Gene Dubick                 South Euclid       OH    0:54:50.98 11:04 M      36  28       M 35-39   
310   18071 R. Green                    Painesville        OH    0:54:54.79 11:04 M      10  4        M 1-14    
311   18113 Darryl Lindsey              Belleville         IL    0:55:01.93 11:06 M      58  8        M 55-59   
312   18229 Hunter Miller               Cortland           OH    0:55:02.66 11:06 M      21  4        M 20-24   
313   878   Nicole Vergeldedios         Delaware           OH    0:55:02.77 11:06 F      30  27       F 30-34   
314   18041 Ling Dixon                  Perrysburg         OH    0:55:21.06 11:10 F      47  19       F 45-49   
315   850   Mindy Cotton                Warren             PA    0:55:22.64 11:10 F      32  28       F 30-34   
316   717   Josh Cotton                 Warren             PA    0:55:22.98 11:10 M      32  23       M 30-34   
317   18082 Alex Hinkle                 Uniontown          OH    0:55:28.93 11:11 M      25  26       M 25-29   
318   18242 Teresa Starkey              Lorain             OH    0:55:30.11 11:11 F      56  10       F 55-59   
319   837   Melissa Smith               Columbus           OH    0:55:42.85 11:14 F      47  20       F 45-49   
320   18006 Amanda Bonnell              Akron              OH    0:55:43.61 11:14 F      32  29       F 30-34   
321   18129 Rachelle Miller             Granville          OH    0:55:44.35 11:14 F      48  21       F 45-49   
322   18036 Paige Dapsis                North Royalton     OH    0:55:48.63 11:15 F      20  10       F 20-24   
323   18035 Bill Dapsis                 North Royalton     OH    0:56:01.48 11:18 M      53  18       M 50-54   
324   18028 Kelly Corsale               Strongsville       OH    0:56:02.29 11:18 F      53  8        F 50-54   
325   849   Rory Leigh Correa           Los Angeles        CA    0:56:15.91 11:21 F      35  21       F 35-39   
326   18089 Heather Johnson             Cleveland          OH    0:56:17.35 11:21 F      33  30       F 30-34   
327   18184 Melanie Strum               Blythewood         SC    0:56:18.29 11:21 F      34  31       F 30-34   
328   18169 Trent Segers                Uniontown          OH    0:56:28.21 11:23 M      27  27       M 25-29   
329   834   Candice Pollard-Reed        Ashtabula          OH    0:56:32.72 11:24 F      27  27       F 25-29   
330   18046 Keith Eash                  Massillon          OH    0:56:37.03 11:25 M      35  29       M 35-39   
331   781   Katy Begalla                Salem              OH    0:56:41.94 11:26 F      34  32       F 30-34   
332   458   Bryan Sexton                Lent               OH    0:56:45.59 11:27 M      44  26       M 40-44   
333   18268 Abby Yackley                                         0:57:03.21 11:30 F      24  11       F 20-24   
334   871   Josie Roberts               Cleveland          OH    0:57:04.98 11:31 F      34  33       F 30-34   
335   18217 Megan Eadeh                 Lakewood           OH    0:57:05.96 11:31 F      36  22       F 35-39   
336   18225 Sarah McKay                 Lakewood           OH    0:57:08.27 11:31 F      36  23       F 35-39   
337   18132 Greg Myer                   Uniontown          OH    0:57:15.81 11:33 M      61  4        M 60-64   
338   459   Mohammed Naddir Tleimat     Columbus           OH    0:57:16.54 11:33 M      18  6        M 15-19   
339   814   Julie Aultman               Kent               OH    0:57:23.99 11:34 M      42  27       M 40-44   
340   884   Susan Brown                 Westlake           OH    0:57:24.07 11:34 F      53  9        F 50-54   
341   18098 Fouad Khalife               Rocky River        OH    0:57:35.62 11:37 M      52  19       M 50-54   
342   460   Abby Van Vlerah             Greenvale          NY    0:57:40.13 11:38 F      36  24       F 35-39   
343   461   Karen Van Vlerah            Angola             IN    0:57:41.30 11:38 F      62  3        F 60-64   
344   18097 Firas Khalife               Rocky River        OH    0:57:44.10 11:38 M      13  5        M 1-14    
345   861   Shary Last                  Kingsville               0:58:21.09 11:46 F      62  4        F 60-64   
346   18196 Chris Wallace               Leon Valley        TX    0:58:21.70 11:46 M      43  28       M 40-44   
347   18150 Sara Proctor                Leon Valley        TX    0:58:22.09 11:46 F      32  34       F 30-34   
348   869   Cliff Oyer                  Uniontown          OH    0:58:29.00 11:47 M      59  9        M 55-59   
349   18072 Cheryla Greene              Stamford           CT    0:58:41.15 11:50 F      67  3        F 65-69   
350   18105 Lauren Koltcz               Walton Hills       OH    0:58:46.20 11:51 F      38  25       F 35-39   
351   843   Nathan Alshaibani           Columbus           OH    0:58:55.21 11:53 M      17  7        M 15-19   
352   18127 Teneqwa Mickel              Brunswick          OH    0:58:58.73 11:53 F      37  26       F 35-39   
353   18007 Marlin Broner               Cleveland          OH    0:59:30.30 12:00 M      28  28       M 25-29   
354   851   Jennifer Estep              Macedonia          OH    0:59:38.20 12:01 F      34  35       F 30-34   
355   18153 Marilyn Rhoades             Avon Lake          OH    0:59:44.25 12:03 F      58  11       F 55-59   
356   18012 Christina Campana           Medina             OH    0:59:53.88 12:05 F      36  27       F 35-39   
357   885   Amy Cox                     Sheffield Lake     OH    1:00:28.72 12:12 F      46  22       F 45-49   
358   844   Paula Bejin                 Grosse Pointe      MI    1:00:50.17 12:16 F      50  10       F 50-54   
359   18176 Bonnie Smelko               Parma              OH    1:00:57.56 12:17 F      22  12       F 20-24   
360   18047 Erica Eckard                Newbury            OH    1:01:04.53 12:19 F      24  13       F 20-24   
361   868   Greg Nycz                   Parma              OH    1:01:05.56 12:19 M      27  29       M 25-29   
362   901   Michelle Piwinski           Lorain             OH    1:01:06.35 12:19 F      42  23       F 40-44   
363   870   Angela Pozywak              Amherst            OH    1:01:08.27 12:20 F      39  28       F 35-39   
364   854   Bernie Franks               Cincinnati         OH    1:01:15.84 12:21 M      68  2        M 65-69   
365   18042 Caroline Drotar             Austinburg         OH    1:01:20.85 12:22 F      28  28       F 25-29   
366   18043 Patricia Drotar             Austinburg         OH    1:01:20.93 12:22 F      56  12       F 55-59   
367   18214 Jasmine Brown               Akron              OH    1:01:22.95 12:23 F      24  14       F 20-24   
368   18239 Ashley Gore                 Cleveland          OH    1:01:23.47 12:23 F      24  15       F 20-24   
369   18187 Melissa Terry               Lakewood           OH    1:01:30.21 12:24 F      30  36       F 30-34   
370   18074 Alison Guill                Las Vegas          NV    1:01:31.14 12:24 F      29  29       F 25-29   
371   18018 Vamshidhar Chidurala        Westlake           OH    1:02:07.90 12:32 M      32  24       M 30-34   
372   18016 Sandeep Chandpuriya         Westlake           OH    1:02:08.89 12:32 M      36  30       M 35-39   
373   18024 Shirah Cohen-Tidd           Lyndhurst          OH    1:02:13.91 12:33 F      33  37       F 30-34   
374   898   Debi Lantzer                North Port         FL    1:02:20.46 12:34 F      57  13       F 55-59   
375   877   Jim Turpin                  Avon               OH    1:02:24.25 12:35 M      70  1        M 70-99   
376   18170 Shonitha Shetty             Lakewood           OH    1:02:26.73 12:35 F      30  38       F 30-34   
377   18065 Samantha George             Cleveland          OH    1:02:31.95 12:36 F      29  30       F 25-29   
378   18136 Shauna Nighswander          Lakewood           OH    1:02:48.03 12:40 F      25  31       F 25-29   
379   18144 Rebecca Parkes              Lyndhurst          OH    1:02:52.61 12:41 F      41  24       F 40-44   
380   18013 Larissa Campbell            Willowick          OH    1:02:53.48 12:41 F      35  29       F 35-39   
381   18112 Steve Lesco                 Painesville        OH    1:03:33.36 12:49 M      60  5        M 60-64   
382   725   Stephanie Lesco             Amherst            OH    1:03:33.50 12:49 F      37  30       F 35-39   
383   874   Dana Stachowski             Middleburg Hts     OH    1:03:36.86 12:50 F      40  25       F 40-44   
384   893   Jasmine Fryer               Cleveland          OH    1:03:38.81 12:50 F      31  39       F 30-34   
385   18164 Addie Schmidt               Painesvile         OH    1:03:39.25 12:50 F      41  26       F 40-44   
386   907   April Wells                 Strongsville       OH    1:03:41.53 12:50 F      53  11       F 50-54   
387   18155 Stephanie Riley             Lakewood           OH    1:03:52.79 12:53 F      45  23       F 45-49   
388   18143 Tamra Parker-Davis          Brunswick          OH    1:04:04.13 12:55 F      44  27       F 40-44   
389   18140 Kasia Ocasio                Fairview Park      OH    1:04:04.19 12:55 F      29  32       F 25-29   
390   18139 Isaac Ocasio                Fairview Park      OH    1:04:04.92 12:55 M      31  25       M 30-34   
391   18220 Jeff Fowler                 Newton Falls       OH    1:04:28.62 13:00 M      51  20       M 50-54   
392   18219 Christine Fowler            Newton Falls       OH    1:04:28.71 13:00 F      47  24       F 45-49   
393   18224 Joanna Kozlevcar            Painesville        OH    1:04:29.47 13:00 F      56  14       F 55-59   
394   860   Justine Kozlevcar           Westlake           OH    1:04:29.67 13:00 F      25  33       F 25-29   
395   18156 Lisa Rimpf                  Lakewood           OH    1:04:43.89 13:03 F      38  31       F 35-39   
396   18157 Shermaine Rimpf             Lakewood           OH    1:04:45.13 13:03 F      30  40       F 30-34   
397   883   David Bowen                 Willowick          OH    1:05:29.58 13:12 M      51  21       M 50-54   
398   18096 Yolanda Kelly               Garfield Heights   OH    1:05:53.42 13:17 F      31  41       F 30-34   
399   18171 Jessica Shutty              Hinckley           OH    1:05:53.48 13:17 F      34  42       F 30-34   
400   18179 Tony Smith                  Spencerville       OH    1:06:56.17 13:30 M      47  22       M 45-49   
401   18178 Sarah Smith                 Spencerville       OH    1:07:00.16 13:31 F      38  32       F 35-39   
402   719   Sara Fischbach              Cincinnati         OH    1:07:38.82 13:38 F      29  34       F 25-29   
403   886   Diana Craigmile             Fairview Park      OH    1:07:41.72 13:39 F      45  25       F 45-49   
404   18055 Rachel Fischbach            Medina             OH    1:07:41.84 13:39 F      26  35       F 25-29   
405   18188 Brandon Tidd                Lyndhurst          OH    1:08:30.56 13:49 M      34  26       M 30-34   
406   900   Cathy Milazzo               Chatham                  1:08:36.90 13:50 F      50  12       F 50-54   
407   879   Catherine Viola             Lakewood           OH    1:08:36.91 13:50 F      47  26       F 45-49   
408   889   Estelle Drake               Niagara Falls      NY    1:08:55.24 13:54 F      68  4        F 65-69   
409   18180 Victoria Smith              Bedford            OH    1:09:15.24 13:58 F      28  36       F 25-29   
410   18106 Sara Kowalski               Mentor On The Lake OH    1:09:23.07 13:59 F      29  37       F 25-29   
411   845   Natalie Breedlove           Rock Creek         OH    1:09:23.68 13:59 F      33  43       F 30-34   
412   18216 Sai Krishna Divvela         Westlake           OH    1:09:26.25 14:00 M      27  30       M 25-29   
413   18243 Carmella Usher              Euclid             OH    1:09:54.56 14:06 F      62  5        F 60-64   
414   852   Dennis Fiorilli Sr          Parma Heights      OH    1:10:39.50 14:15 M      66  3        M 65-69   
415   822   Ruta Green                  Chagrin Falls      OH    1:10:43.23 14:15 F      45  27       F 45-49   
416   18135 Lucinda Newby               Solon              OH    1:10:53.48 14:18 F      59  15       F 55-59   
417   18000 Cindy Ables                 Ravenna            OH    1:11:15.18 14:22 F      52  13       F 50-54   
418   18054 Sarah Filderman             New York           NY    1:11:23.79 14:24 F      50  14       F 50-54   
419   18149 Suzi Perez                  Cleveland          OH    1:11:52.03 14:29 F      31  44       F 30-34   
420   18250 Susan Robertson             Portland           OR    1:12:01.62 14:31 F      51  15       F 50-54   
421   887   Michele Dawson              Chesterland        OH    1:12:51.71 14:41 F      60  6        F 60-64   
422   892   Juel Fitzgerald             North Randall      OH    1:12:52.09 14:41 F      62  7        F 60-64   
423   18205 Vickie Wolf                 Bay Village        OH    1:13:09.78 14:45 F      54  16       F 50-54   
424   906   Karen Verderber             Cleveland          OH    1:13:17.98 14:47 F      67  5        F 65-69   
425   18232 Matt Powers                 Cleveland          OH    1:13:41.72 14:51 M      37  31       M 35-39   
426   18060 Peggy Fry                   Mentor             OH    1:14:25.98 15:00 F      49  28       F 45-49   
427   18202 Holli Wilson                Pepper Pike        OH    1:15:49.93 15:17 F      33  45       F 30-34   
428   899   Claudia McGee               Akron              OH    1:16:43.69 15:28 F      65  6        F 65-69   
429   896   Pollyann Johnson            Bedford            OH    1:16:48.06 15:29 F      59  16       F 55-59   
430   881   Dana Apfelblat              Mentor             OH    1:18:01.36 15:44 F      46  29       F 45-49   
431   902   Holly Rupnow                Madison            OH    1:18:02.45 15:44 F      47  30       F 45-49   
432   18108 Katarina Kurtz              Lagrange           OH    1:18:07.25 15:45 F      34  46       F 30-34   
433   18091 Karen Jones                 Parma              OH    1:23:12.19 16:46 F      55  17       F 55-59   
434   18045 Karen Dunnell               Westlake           OH    1:23:12.92 16:47 F      55  18       F 55-59   
435   18259 Codie Rastoka                                        1:23:50.18 16:54 F      25  38       F 25-29   
436   18210 Barb Zinner                 South Euclid       OH    1:24:03.12 16:57 F      56  19       F 55-59   
437   18211 Joseph Zinner               South Euclid       OH    1:24:05.07 16:57 M      24  5        M 20-24   
438   18255 P. Ward                                              1:24:13.89 16:59 M      5   6        M 1-14    
439   18254 Shaine Ward                                          1:24:13.97 16:59 M      44  29       M 40-44   
440   18230 Ann Obrien                  Solon              OH    1:24:43.34 17:05 M      59  10       M 55-59   
441   18161 Tom Robson                  Zanesville         OH    1:36:51.70 19:32 M      52  22       M 50-54   
442   18067 Patricia Girman             Rocky River        OH    1:37:24.57 19:38 F      64  8        F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Evan Fallor    18053 26  1       M      Arlington VA US   26:05.19 
2     Matthew Lozano 18261 20  2       M                        27:11.31 
3     Jacob Farren   700   29  3       M      Painesville OH US 30:05.49 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Shelly Weisman 709   28  12      F      Solon OH US     32:55.32 
2     Chrissy Betsa  714   30  19      F      Wickliffe OH US 34:34.69 
3     Olivia Braude  18258 23  22      F      Parma OH US     35:34.08 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =========== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     J. Lozano   18262 12  24      M                         35:35.43 
2     D. Pasteur  18145 10  116     M      Wooster OH US      43:01.56 
3     Ian Rescola 18152 14  161     M      Strongsville OH US 45:19.21 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Griffin Kelley 702   16  4       M      Cincinnati OH US     30:17.45 
2     Zachary Aaron  813   18  11      M      Sheffield Lake OH US 32:42.49 
3     Jacob Lozano   18260 16  16      M                           34:19.04 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Haley Kauffman 722 23  74      M      Cleveland OH US 40:19.18 
2     Andrew Wick    809 21  93      M      Novelty OH US   41:47.28 
3     Matthew Bucko  448 22  99      M      Edinboro PA US  42:08.77 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kevin Harley   6161 28  5       M      Northfield OH US 31:39.24 
2     Kevin Koncilja 407  29  14      M      Boston MA US     33:49.32 
3     Ryan Kish      724  25  28      M      Hubbard OH US    36:00.61 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Brandon King 704   33  8       M      Cincinnati OH US 31:41.91 
2     Matt Young   18208 30  18      M      Columbus OH US   34:32.46 
3     Yun Jiang    701   30  31      M      Cleveland OH US  36:36.76 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Ryan Horvath 18245 36  6       M      Fairlawn OH US 31:39.43 
2     Brian Ditty  18300 39  7       M                     31:40.03 
3     Jeff Edwards 908   35  13      M      Oberlin OH US  33:18.22 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Kenny Miller    706   41  9       M      St. Joseph MO US    31:55.21 
2     Kevin Hippley   18241 41  10      M      Fairview Park OH US 32:05.80 
3     Edward Kanieski 405   43  15      M      Chagrin Falls OH US 33:49.88 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jeff Wybranowski 422   47  32      M      Canonsburg PA US   36:37.24 
2     Allan Higham     18080 48  36      M      Twinsburg OH US    37:04.82 
3     Mike Astrab      712   46  37      M      Strongsville OH US 37:10.08 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Gilbert Dolores 403   53  34      M      St. Petersburg FL US 36:55.50 
2     Paul Kapalko    18092 54  35      M      Avon OH US           37:00.82 
3     William Bejin   400   50  39      M      Grosse Pointe MI US  37:12.31 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Bill Robb       768 55  27      M      North Ridgeville OH US 35:47.45 
2     William Shreves 731 56  40      M      Madison OH US          37:18.27 
3     Timothy Whitney 710 56  57      M      Twinsburg OH US        39:31.34 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Ron Dwinnells   752   63  59      M      Poland OH US         39:32.76 
2     Daniel Rieth    18154 61  117     M      North Royalton OH US 43:02.40 
3     Joe Palencik Jr 457   62  135     M      Stow OH US           43:53.53 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Joseph Gauntner    18064 67  288     M      Cleveland OH US     53:04.36   
2     Bernie Franks      854   68  364     M      Cincinnati OH US    1:01:15.84 
3     Dennis Fiorilli Sr 852   66  414     M      Parma Heights OH US 1:10:39.50 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== ========== 
1     Jim Turpin 877 70  375     M      Avon OH US 1:02:24.25 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name      Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ========= ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     S. Clunie 18023 11  234     F      Shaker Heights OH US 48:46.55 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                 Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ==================== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Stephanie Virgallito 18237 19  238     F      Mineral Ridge OH US 48:49.88 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Anonymous Participant 831   23  129     F        US         43:27.98 
2     Marissa Kelberman     829   20  145     F      Bolton MA US 44:20.55 
3     Katelyn Jonozzo       18263 24  167     F                   45:53.03 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Emily Lee      18109 28  25      F      Kent OH US           35:38.69 
2     Kelly Morgan   18246 25  49      F      North Royalton OH US 38:31.40 
3     Kelly Isabella 793   26  64      F      Medina OH US         39:58.39 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Quinn Devinney 749 33  48      F      Uniontown PA US 38:30.46 
2     Candace Madden 418 31  52      F      Canfield OH US  38:45.96 
3     Amy Orbash     765 32  55      F      Erie PA US      39:26.41 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Erin Dawkins 18038 36  60      F      Clawson MI US        39:33.20 
2     Sarah Racic  420   39  76      F      North Royalton OH US 40:35.00 
3     Stacy Cislo  440   36  80      F      Amherst OH US        41:00.51 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Julia Conner  747   42  88      F      Avon Lake OH US      41:20.75 
2     Naomi Epstein 18051 44  105     F      Wilton Manors FL US  42:23.85 
3     Laura Audino  740   40  123     F      Sagamore Hills OH US 43:11.85 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Joan Papp     727   45  38      F      Olmsted Falls OH US 37:11.93 
2     Leah Kilbane  723   46  41      F      Avon OH US          37:37.23 
3     Nikki Fleming 18057 48  50      F      Chagrin Falls OH US 38:38.17 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Gentine Meagher 763   53  75      F      Houston TX US  40:34.35 
2     Lewana Skeans   18267 51  156     F                     44:55.42 
3     Lois Lee        797   51  169     F      Westlake OH US 45:57.00 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Natalie Haynes   18240 55  63      F      Shaker Heights OH US 39:57.19 
2     Pamela Smith     18177 56  109     F      Euclid OH US         42:44.58 
3     Susan Kushnereit 832   58  130     F      Evans City PA US     43:28.03 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Marilyn Frazier  786   60  132     F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 43:36.04 
2     Sabine Bellgardt 18257 60  294     F      Westlake OH US       53:33.70 
3     Karen Van Vlerah 461   62  343     F      Angola IN US         57:41.30 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Cindy Wildman     810   66  203     F      South Euclid OH US 47:20.90 
2     Cynthia Sanderson 805   67  292     F      Stow OH US         53:19.26 
3     Cheryla Greene    18072 67  349     F      Stamford CT US     58:41.15 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.