Results For
Rite Aid Cleveland Marathon

Cleveland, OH 44113
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                             City               State Chip       Pace  Gender Age Division Division     
                                                                      Time                        Place                 
===== ===== ================================ ================== ===== ========== ===== ====== === ======== ============ 
1     20582 Anonymous Participant                                     0:16:50.74 5:26  M      38  1        M Overall    
2     20136 Derek Ericson                    Crystal Lake       IL    0:16:51.22 5:26  M      29  2        M Overall    
3     20042 Alex Bogoniewski                 Hudson             OH    0:17:00.43 5:29  M      18  3        M Overall    
4     20008 Jacob Alspaw                     Cleveland          OH    0:17:54.49 5:47  M      21  1        M 20-24      
5     20660 Chad Kunkle                      Westlake           OH    0:18:05.31 5:50  M      38  1        M 35-39      
6     20702 Robert Mayer                     Bay Village        OH    0:18:41.67 6:02  M      32  1        M 30-34      
7     20218 Nick Hochstein                   Cleveland          OH    0:19:40.50 6:21  M      36  2        M 35-39      
8     1009  Marissa Ward                     Tiffin             OH    0:19:51.48 6:24  F      23  1        F Overall    
9     20611 Thomas McAndrew                  Chicago            IL    0:19:54.18 6:25  M      27  1        M 25-29      
10    20134 Matthew Elick                    Tallmadge          OH    0:20:37.93 6:39  M      31  2        M 30-34      
11    20689 Hillary Camp                     Houston            TX    0:20:52.90 6:44  F      25  2        F Overall    
12    1000  Frank Chahulski                  Strongsville       OH    0:21:11.02 6:50  M      40  1        M 40-44      
13    20729 Kia Ferguson                                              0:21:21.72 6:53  F      37  3        F Overall    
14    20547 Miles Weatherwax                 Middletown         OH    0:21:33.55 6:57  M      19  1        M 15-19      
15    20560 Jarred Wilhite                   Cleveland          OH    0:21:40.67 7:00  M      27  2        M 25-29      
16    20681 Timothy Vaughan                  Houston            TX    0:21:40.73 7:00  M      29  3        M 25-29      
17    20769 Pariah Awl                                                0:21:49.25 7:02  M      24  2        M 20-24      
18    1004  Andrew Hettinger                 Canton             OH    0:21:53.39 7:04  M      32  3        M 30-34      
19    20591 Kyle Edmunds                     N Ridgeville       OH    0:22:01.45 7:06  M      16  2        M 15-19      
20    1002  Charlie Anderson                 Cleveland          OH    0:22:01.53 7:06  M      27  4        M 25-29      
21    20654 Dan Hemme                        Painesville        OH    0:22:18.13 7:12  M      34  4        M 30-34      
22    20697 Paul Heyse                       Strongsville       OH    0:22:23.59 7:13  M      57  1        M 55-59      
23    20205 Daniel Harvey                    Cleveland          OH    0:22:27.30 7:15  M      50  1        M 50-54      
24    20757 Michael Skoda                                             0:22:30.81 7:16  M      28  5        M 25-29      
25    20108 D. Daltorio                      Youngstown         OH    0:22:40.79 7:19  M      12  1        M 1-14       
26    1003  Ayaan Gill                       Hunting Valley     OH    0:22:42.95 7:20  M      16  3        M 15-19      
27    1007  Christian Park                   Parma              OH    0:22:47.92 7:21  M      16  4        M 15-19      
28    20306 C. Luecke                        Fairview Park      OH    0:22:50.59 7:22  M      9   2        M 1-14       
29    1006  Michelle Klepatzki               Lakewood           OH    0:22:56.74 7:24  F      29  1        F 25-29      
30    1018  Reed Luecke                      Fairview Park      OH    0:22:59.59 7:25  M      41  2        M 40-44      
31    1005  Karen Jones                      Cleveland          OH    0:23:07.26 7:28  F      59  1        F 55-59      
32    20565 Jacob Winslow                    Elyria             OH    0:23:17.04 7:31  M      15  5        M 15-19      
33    20418 Ken Rabatin                      Twinsburg          OH    0:23:18.89 7:31  M      56  2        M 55-59      
34    20544 Duhua Wang                       Beachwood          OH    0:23:42.86 7:39  M      42  3        M 40-44      
35    20279 Cynthia Kulbago                  Cleveland          OH    0:23:46.30 7:40  F      27  2        F 25-29      
36    1030  Roger Davis Jr                   Willoughby         OH    0:24:14.64 7:49  M      30  5        M 30-34      
37    1008  Andrew Sharp                     Willard            OH    0:24:17.14 7:50  M      25  6        M 25-29      
38    1206  Scott McEwen                     Cleveland          OH    0:24:17.74 7:50  M      40  4        M 40-44      
39    1023  James Porcello                   Cleveland          OH    0:24:22.92 7:52  M      41  5        M 40-44      
40    1016  Tom Kolda                        Hinckley           OH    0:24:24.57 7:52  M      49  1        M 45-49      
41    20676 C. Stovicek                      North Ridgeville   OH    0:24:43.67 7:59  M      11  3        M 1-14       
42    20043 Juliano Boronka                  Cleveland          OH    0:24:45.08 7:59  M      47  2        M 45-49      
43    20758 Hannah Kiraly                                             0:24:45.23 7:59  F      23  1        F 20-24      
44    20367 Jacob Nelson                     Canton             OH    0:24:55.30 8:02  M      19  6        M 15-19      
45    20082 Megan Chambers                   Brook Park         OH    0:24:58.93 8:04  F      39  1        F 35-39      
46    20683 S. Vosicky                       Kirtland           OH    0:25:07.51 8:06  F      11  1        F 1-14       
47    1026  Daniel Taylor                    Olmsted Falls      OH    0:25:10.10 8:07  M      32  6        M 30-34      
48    20415 Derek Putnam                     Independence       OH    0:25:10.34 8:07  M      27  7        M 25-29      
49    20508 Micah Sun                        Dayton             OH    0:25:20.07 8:10  M      30  7        M 30-34      
50    20190 Anna Jo Gosses                   Shaker Heights     OH    0:25:20.36 8:10  F      33  1        F 30-34      
51    20015 Michael Artwell                  Medina             OH    0:25:21.81 8:11  M      20  3        M 20-24      
52    1067  Mark Sargeson                    Niagara Falls            0:25:23.02 8:11  M      61  1        M 60-64      
53    20765 Richard Neal                                              0:25:28.35 8:13  M      48  3        M 45-49      
54    20665 Binit Panda                      Cleveland          OH    0:25:30.21 8:14  M      24  4        M 20-24      
55    1020  Janet Michal                     Oberlin            OH    0:25:32.61 8:14  F      63  1        F 60-64      
56    1011  Sue Damstetter                   Etowah             TN    0:25:33.44 8:15  F      54  1        F 50-54      
57    20383 Kaine Onwuzulike                 Cleveland Heights  OH    0:25:35.69 8:15  M      42  6        M 40-44      
58    20576 Nick Zeman                       Cleveland          OH    0:25:36.22 8:16  M      44  7        M 40-44      
59    20599 Sara Gosses                      New York           NY    0:25:39.51 8:17  F      29  3        F 25-29      
60    20669 Benjamin Seah                    Montreal                 0:25:40.06 8:17  M      14  4        M 1-14       
61    20622 Tim Seah                         Montreal                 0:25:46.76 8:19  M      47  4        M 45-49      
62    20373 John Norris                      Avon Lake          OH    0:25:48.64 8:20  M      61  2        M 60-64      
63    1075  Steven Youngkin                  Cuyahoga Falls     OH    0:25:52.42 8:21  M      48  5        M 45-49      
64    1120  Ian Fox                          North Olmsted      OH    0:26:04.47 8:25  M      21  5        M 20-24      
65    1021  Mike Nagorka                     Cleveland          OH    0:26:19.17 8:29  M      46  6        M 45-49      
66    1031  Josh Luboski                     Mentor             OH    0:26:23.68 8:31  M      15  7        M 15-19      
67    1012  Toni Farkas                      Shaker Heights     OH    0:26:29.69 8:33  F      46  1        F 45-49      
68    1027  Debbie Walker                    North Ridgeville   OH    0:26:33.61 8:34  F      54  2        F 50-54      
69    20056 Jonathan Bryant                  Olmsted Township   OH    0:26:33.98 8:34  M      39  3        M 35-39      
70    20312 Lisa Mace                        Westlake           OH    0:26:37.65 8:35  F      37  2        F 35-39      
71    1077  Sarah Harland                    Mogadore           OH    0:26:43.07 8:37  F      19  1        F 15-19      
72    20648 Mark Gallot                      Canfield           OH    0:26:46.76 8:38  M      60  3        M 60-64      
73    20556 Lauren Wetula                    Columbud           OH    0:26:48.28 8:39  F      30  2        F 30-34      
74    20211 Dale Hemme                       Painesville        OH    0:26:48.29 8:39  M      36  4        M 35-39      
75    20318 Brian Malone                     Lyndhurst          OH    0:26:48.77 8:39  M      33  8        M 30-34      
76    20715 Tsan Xiao                        Shaker Heights     OH    0:26:50.25 8:39  M      47  7        M 45-49      
77    20638 Chad Brockett                    Jeromesville       OH    0:26:53.53 8:40  M      36  5        M 35-39      
78    1060  Dominique Michal                 Oberlin            OH    0:26:56.36 8:41  M      63  4        M 60-64      
79    20287 Corey Lang                       Elyria             OH    0:26:57.39 8:42  M      21  6        M 20-24      
80    20756 Jerry Turner                                              0:26:58.36 8:42  M      55  3        M 55-59      
81    1035  Brandy Rollins                   Cleveland          OH    0:27:00.63 8:43  F      33  3        F 30-34      
82    20251 Mike Juszczakiewicz              Cleveland          OH    0:27:03.08 8:44  M      37  6        M 35-39      
83    1062  Stephanie Neumann                Olmsted Twp        OH    0:27:04.75 8:44  F      28  4        F 25-29      
84    20351 Trevor Mullen                    Lakewood           OH    0:27:05.87 8:44  M      30  9        M 30-34      
85    1033  Jamie Measley                    Muncie             IN    0:27:12.22 8:47  F      31  4        F 30-34      
86    20031 Michael Benesh                   Erie               PA    0:27:12.89 8:47  M      24  7        M 20-24      
87    20368 Taylor Nelson                    Canton             OH    0:27:14.11 8:47  F      23  2        F 20-24      
88    20750 Micah Murdock                                             0:27:15.44 8:48  M      24  8        M 20-24      
89    20662 James Leta                       Shaker Heights     OH    0:27:15.55 8:48  M      33  10       M 30-34      
90    1025  Anthony Spies                    North Royalton     OH    0:27:19.87 8:49  M      47  8        M 45-49      
91    20348 Tom Misson                       Avon Lake          OH    0:27:20.10 8:49  M      47  9        M 45-49      
92    20047 Ed Boyte                         Cleveland          OH    0:27:22.00 8:50  M      52  2        M 50-54      
93    20605 Malkom Kidd                      Marietta           OH    0:27:27.80 8:52  M      29  8        M 25-29      
94    20607 Nicole Kussman                   Mayfield Heights   OH    0:27:29.52 8:52  F      47  2        F 45-49      
95    20434 Mark Rottinger                   North Ridgeville   OH    0:27:29.75 8:52  M      28  9        M 25-29      
96    1189  Matt Dunman                      Houston            TX    0:27:30.67 8:52  M      31  11       M 30-34      
97    20632 Amar Vyas                        Pepper Pike        OH    0:27:31.53 8:53  M      16  8        M 15-19      
98    20708 C. Rai                           Solon              OH    0:27:38.11 8:55  M      12  5        M 1-14       
99    20077 Brian Carroll                    Roaming Shores     OH    0:27:44.44 8:57  M      37  7        M 35-39      
100   1014  Jim Jezior                       Parma              OH    0:27:48.79 8:58  M      61  5        M 60-64      
101   1207  Mike Mason                                                0:27:50.00 8:59  M      49  10       M 45-49      
102   20566 Cole Winslow                                        OH    0:27:51.26 8:59  M      13  6        M 1-14       
103   20230 Tara Hunt                        Cleveland Heights  OH    0:27:53.05 9:00  F      30  5        F 30-34      
104   1046  Vincent Granito                  Garfield Heights   OH    0:27:55.14 9:00  M      53  3        M 50-54      
105   1204  Tom Roach                        Westlake           OH    0:27:55.81 9:01  M      54  4        M 50-54      
106   20684 Ishan Vyas                       Pepper Pike        OH    0:28:03.16 9:03  M      13  7        M 1-14       
107   20053 Andi Brockett                    Jeromesville       OH    0:28:04.84 9:03  F      39  3        F 35-39      
108   20282 Laura Lach                       Akron              OH    0:28:05.85 9:04  F      27  5        F 25-29      
109   1028  Rick Banal II                    Bay Village        OH    0:28:07.54 9:04  M      54  5        M 50-54      
110   1124  Joseph Gilliam                   Willoughby         OH    0:28:16.82 9:07  M      49  11       M 45-49      
111   1001  Andrew Matt                      Edinboro           PA    0:28:28.90 9:11  M      34  12       M 30-34      
112   20338 Melanie Meyer                    Brunswick          OH    0:28:29.71 9:12  F      33  6        F 30-34      
113   1050  Sarah Jackson                    Rocky River        OH    0:28:29.82 9:12  F      36  4        F 35-39      
114   20309 Quincy Lyles                     North Royalton     OH    0:28:30.33 9:12  M      16  9        M 15-19      
115   1022  David Oppenlander                Medina             OH    0:28:32.69 9:12  M      49  12       M 45-49      
116   20460 Ian Sevenich                     Leetonia           OH    0:28:34.58 9:13  M      23  9        M 20-24      
117   1053  Rebecca Krumhansl                Fairview Park      OH    0:28:37.02 9:14  F      49  3        F 45-49      
118   20677 Latoya Strickland                Cleveland          OH    0:28:44.29 9:16  F      34  7        F 30-34      
119   20718 Dwight Lee                       San Diego          CA    0:28:44.52 9:16  M      50  6        M 50-54      
120   1071  Janet Whiting                    Mentor             OH    0:28:44.54 9:16  F      39  5        F 35-39      
121   20410 David Plumlee                    Strongsville       OH    0:28:46.38 9:17  M      52  7        M 50-54      
122   1048  Lianna Holub                     Aurora             OH    0:28:51.75 9:19  F      31  8        F 30-34      
123   20549 Dyonizy Wencel                   Pepper Pike        OH    0:28:58.54 9:21  M      67  1        M 65-69      
124   1044  John Fabsits                     South Euclid       OH    0:28:59.49 9:21  M      36  8        M 35-39      
125   1013  Sarah Hawke                      Cleveland          OH    0:29:00.09 9:21  F      28  6        F 25-29      
126   1081  Shannon Mullins                  Brunswick          OH    0:29:00.47 9:21  F      45  4        F 45-49      
127   1073  Akira Yoshida                    Detroit            MI    0:29:02.16 9:22  M      46  13       M 45-49      
128   1090  Fernando Arias                   Waterford Twp      MI    0:29:02.93 9:22  M      26  10       M 25-29      
129   20388 Frank Oswald                     South Euclid       OH    0:29:05.43 9:23  M      26  11       M 25-29      
130   1057  Claudia Lillibridge              Twinsburg          OH    0:29:06.78 9:23  F      49  5        F 45-49      
131   20579 Ayana Arsic                      North Royalton     OH    0:29:08.23 9:24  F      17  2        F 15-19      
132   20160 Michele Fried                    Arlington          VA    0:29:08.91 9:24  F      28  7        F 25-29      
133   1063  Alison Patrick                   Olmsted Falls      OH    0:29:10.68 9:25  F      37  6        F 35-39      
134   20207 Allie Hatala-Putnam              Independence       OH    0:29:13.18 9:26  F      28  8        F 25-29      
135   20354 Jacob Mustar                     Northfield         OH    0:29:13.35 9:26  M      29  12       M 25-29      
136   20244 Brian Johnson                    Akron              OH    0:29:18.61 9:27  M      28  13       M 25-29      
137   20223 Jim Hoover                       North Olmsted      OH    0:29:22.73 9:29  M      65  2        M 65-69      
138   20719 Kevin Helbig                                              0:29:25.14 9:29  M      26  14       M 25-29      
139   1064  Kristi Petrecca                  Willowick          OH    0:29:25.29 9:29  F      45  6        F 45-49      
140   20120 Jennifer Deutsch                 Beachwood          OH    0:29:26.51 9:30  F      56  2        F 55-59      
141   20228 Lisa Hughes                      Lakewood           OH    0:29:27.76 9:30  F      45  7        F 45-49      
142   20474 Cary Sims                        Shaker Heights     OH    0:29:29.14 9:31  M      31  13       M 30-34      
143   20200 Pam Hall                         Solon              OH    0:29:30.48 9:31  F      46  8        F 45-49      
144   20310 Roderick Lyles                   North Royalton     OH    0:29:30.60 9:31  M      49  14       M 45-49      
145   1072  Adrienne Wilson                  Findlay            OH    0:29:30.83 9:31  F      35  7        F 35-39      
146   20540 Melissa Vermes                   Middleburg Heights OH    0:29:31.79 9:32  F      26  9        F 25-29      
147   20372 Jeremy Newton-Smith              Mayfield Village   OH    0:29:33.58 9:32  M      35  9        M 35-39      
148   1055  Ron Sr. Lesak                    Eastlake           OH    0:29:35.42 9:33  M      64  6        M 60-64      
149   20297 Joshua Linkous                   Brunswick          OH    0:29:36.91 9:33  M      33  14       M 30-34      
150   20291 Arthur Lawrence                  Cleveland          OH    0:29:37.38 9:33  M      27  15       M 25-29      
151   20498 Tiffany Steppenbacker            Cleveland          OH    0:29:37.41 9:33  F      36  8        F 35-39      
152   20304 Katie Luberger                   Willoughby Hills   OH    0:29:40.01 9:34  F      28  10       F 25-29      
153   20737 Maria Alfieri                                             0:29:40.33 9:34  F      14  2        F 1-14       
154   20768 Andrew Klein                                              0:29:40.86 9:34  M      59  4        M 55-59      
155   1036  Paul Secunde                     Parma              OH    0:29:41.66 9:35  M      39  10       M 35-39      
156   20210 Angel Hemingway                  Cleveland          OH    0:29:45.65 9:36  F      27  11       F 25-29      
157   20655 Brittany Johnson                 Aurora             OH    0:29:47.52 9:37  F      24  3        F 20-24      
158   20194 Nathan Gramuglia                 Berea              OH    0:29:48.76 9:37  M      27  16       M 25-29      
159   20685 Sanjay Vyas                      Pepper Pike        OH    0:29:52.06 9:38  M      49  15       M 45-49      
160   20616 Emily Nicely                     Solon              OH    0:29:54.06 9:39  F      26  12       F 25-29      
161   1059  Erica McCabe                     University Heights OH    0:29:55.79 9:39  F      27  13       F 25-29      
162   1054  Jeff Ladner                      Stow               OH    0:29:58.15 9:40  M      55  5        M 55-59      
163   20145 Eric Fancher                     Cleveland          OH    0:29:59.75 9:41  M      30  15       M 30-34      
164   20613 Joshua Minnick                   Middlefield        OH    0:30:01.20 9:41  M      22  10       M 20-24      
165   20098 Daniel Constable                 Toronto                  0:30:03.18 9:42  M      44  8        M 40-44      
166   20099 T. Constable                     Toronto                  0:30:03.46 9:42  M      9   8        M 1-14       
167   20510 Brittany Sustar                  Newbury            OH    0:30:06.58 9:43  F      31  9        F 30-34      
168   20515 Drew Teller                      Cleveland          OH    0:30:06.67 9:43  M      24  11       M 20-24      
169   20574 Marc Zanath                      Independence       OH    0:30:08.92 9:44  M      39  11       M 35-39      
170   20555 John Wetula                      Westlake           OH    0:30:09.94 9:44  M      59  6        M 55-59      
171   20233 Charles Huse                     Mayfield Heights   OH    0:30:13.06 9:45  M      29  17       M 25-29      
172   20068 Adam Bush                        Mayfield Heights   OH    0:30:13.65 9:45  M      29  18       M 25-29      
173   1155  Elizabeth Misson                 Avon Lake          OH    0:30:17.68 9:46  F      38  9        F 35-39      
174   20588 Eileen Dorsey                    Westlake           OH    0:30:18.31 9:47  F      35  10       F 35-39      
175   20224 Devonte Hopson                   Cleveland          OH    0:30:20.49 9:47  M      25  19       M 25-29      
176   1056  Li Li                            Wickliffe          OH    0:30:22.48 9:48  F      33  10       F 30-34      
177   20723 Bernadett Mamone                 Avon Lake          OH    0:30:24.00 9:48  F      33  11       F 30-34      
178   20726 Eniko Karaszi                                             0:30:24.01 9:48  F      33  12       F 30-34      
179   20239 Ted James                        Noblesville        IN    0:30:26.04 9:49  M      62  7        M 60-64      
180   20390 John Pabin                       Avon               OH    0:30:32.78 9:51  M      71  1        M 70-99      
181   20179 Natalia Glazar                   North Royalton     OH    0:30:33.20 9:51  F      17  3        F 15-19      
182   20647 Mike Esterak                     Cuyahoga Falls     OH    0:30:33.75 9:52  M      53  8        M 50-54      
183   20308 Fred Lumpkin                     Farmington Hills   MI    0:30:35.80 9:52  M      53  9        M 50-54      
184   20255 Nichole Keller                   Cleveland          OH    0:30:35.93 9:52  F      31  13       F 30-34      
185   1058  Lindsey Lipcsik                  Avon               OH    0:30:36.98 9:53  F      33  14       F 30-34      
186   20614 Scott Murray                     Gates Mills        OH    0:30:37.58 9:53  M      34  16       M 30-34      
187   20656 Hannah Jorz                      Mentor             OH    0:30:37.95 9:53  F      22  4        F 20-24      
188   1034  Gina Palmieri                    Broadview Heights  OH    0:30:39.05 9:53  F      35  11       F 35-39      
189   20292 Andrew Lesak                     Eastlake           OH    0:30:40.67 9:54  M      35  12       M 35-39      
190   20442 Alina Saiakhova                  Mayfield Heights   OH    0:30:43.47 9:55  F      30  15       F 30-34      
191   20634 Georgia Arsic                    North Royalton     OH    0:30:43.52 9:55  F      13  3        F 1-14       
192   1160  Christie Pavlovcak               Mentor             OH    0:30:43.88 9:55  F      50  3        F 50-54      
193   20162 Aaron Gadson                     Cleveland          OH    0:30:45.49 9:55  M      13  9        M 1-14       
194   20116 Grant Demyan                     Aurora             OH    0:30:48.88 9:56  M      13  10       M 1-14       
195   1047  Amanda Hassan                    Brecksville        OH    0:30:49.98 9:57  F      37  12       F 35-39      
196   20487 Derek Spitters                   Cleveland Heights  OH    0:30:52.10 9:57  M      28  20       M 25-29      
197   1083  Julie Nicholson                  Macedonia          OH    0:30:54.66 9:58  F      29  14       F 25-29      
198   1037  Sarah Bargar                     Cleveland          OH    0:31:00.90 10:00 F      29  15       F 25-29      
199   20747 Brett Bajec                      Cleveland          OH    0:31:01.27 10:00 M      29  21       M 25-29      
200   20129 Dante Doty                       Atlanta            GA    0:31:03.35 10:01 M      14  11       M 1-14       
201   1045  Peder Frey                       Hudson             OH    0:31:03.92 10:01 M      63  8        M 60-64      
202   20062 J. Bucko                         Edinboro           PA    0:31:04.60 10:01 M      11  12       M 1-14       
203   20707 Anil Prabhakaran                 Aurora             OH    0:31:06.15 10:02 M      41  9        M 40-44      
204   20295 Susan Licate                     Mentor             OH    0:31:06.55 10:02 F      51  4        F 50-54      
205   20001 Sonya Ahola                      Cleveland          OH    0:31:07.53 10:02 F      24  5        F 20-24      
206   20601 Kristin Hanes                    Bay Village        OH    0:31:09.19 10:03 F      28  16       F 25-29      
207   1085  Polyxeni Philippidou             Cleveland          OH    0:31:10.11 10:03 F      37  13       F 35-39      
208   20296 Andrea Lindsay                   Cleveland Heights  OH    0:31:15.40 10:05 F      28  17       F 25-29      
209   1084  Laura Perkowski                  North Ridgeville   OH    0:31:15.74 10:05 F      49  9        F 45-49      
210   20653 Richard Hanes                    Bay Village        OH    0:31:16.81 10:05 M      36  13       M 35-39      
211   20615 Richard Neal                     Broadview Heights  OH    0:31:17.63 10:06 M      48  16       M 45-49      
212   20730 Lakita Free                                               0:31:18.91 10:06 F      39  14       F 35-39      
213   20491 L. Staffeldt                     Lancaster          NY    0:31:19.54 10:06 M      11  13       M 1-14       
214   20167 Justin Galbraith                 Wauseon            OH    0:31:24.87 10:08 M      33  17       M 30-34      
215   20598 Christopher Gilmer               Painesville        OH    0:31:25.97 10:08 M      35  14       M 35-39      
216   20199 Patricia C. Habenicht            North Ridgeville   OH    0:31:26.49 10:09 F      70  1        F 70-99      
217   1088  John Rice                        Wickliffe          OH    0:31:28.45 10:09 M      40  10       M 40-44      
218   1165  Jennifer Rice                    Wickliffe          OH    0:31:30.13 10:10 F      39  15       F 35-39      
219   20118 T. Demyan                        Aurora             OH    0:31:30.70 10:10 M      11  14       M 1-14       
220   20122 Michael Dolsen                   Strongsville       OH    0:31:33.83 10:11 M      49  17       M 45-49      
221   20185 Molly Gonzales                   Bay Village        OH    0:31:34.55 10:11 F      51  5        F 50-54      
222   1019  Walter Mendyka                   Cleveland          OH    0:31:34.59 10:11 M      63  9        M 60-64      
223   20593 Jarrod Evangelist                Akron              OH    0:31:36.45 10:12 M      24  12       M 20-24      
224   20272 Shakuntala Kothari               Shaker Heights     OH    0:31:38.80 10:13 F      48  10       F 45-49      
225   20063 Theresa Bucko                    Edinboro           PA    0:31:40.40 10:13 F      44  1        F 40-44      
226   20690 Samantha Damstetter              Cleveland          OH    0:31:41.65 10:13 F      33  16       F 30-34      
227   20542 David Vondenberger               Cleveland          OH    0:31:47.28 10:15 M      36  15       M 35-39      
228   20699 Meaghan Jirgens                  Fairview Park      OH    0:31:48.26 10:16 F      29  18       F 25-29      
229   20274 Nicholas Krehel                  Brook Park         OH    0:31:58.00 10:19 M      29  22       M 25-29      
230   20039 Hana Bodair                      North Olmsted      OH    0:31:59.56 10:19 F      28  19       F 25-29      
231   1079  Jacquelyn Lyons                  Downingtown        PA    0:32:02.28 10:20 F      38  16       F 35-39      
232   20055 Tyrone Brown                     Shaker Hts         OH    0:32:02.42 10:20 M      64  10       M 60-64      
233   1145  Molly Linn                       Lagrange           OH    0:32:03.59 10:21 F      22  6        F 20-24      
234   1144  Bethany Linn                     Elyria             OH    0:32:04.74 10:21 F      30  17       F 30-34      
235   20713 Arvind Thevendriya               Aurora             OH    0:32:05.49 10:21 M      36  16       M 35-39      
236   1146  Elizabeth Lipstreu               Rocky River        OH    0:32:06.16 10:21 F      32  18       F 30-34      
237   20089 E. Chrobak                       Germantown         MD    0:32:09.75 10:23 F      10  4        F 1-14       
238   20180 Monika Glazar-Stavnicy           North Royalton     OH    0:32:10.09 10:23 F      41  2        F 40-44      
239   20090 Tisha Chrobak                    Germantown         MD    0:32:10.53 10:23 F      39  17       F 35-39      
240   1168  Chris Robinson                   Twinsburg          OH    0:32:15.03 10:24 M      48  18       M 45-49      
241   20168 Laynie Gall                      Medina             OH    0:32:17.42 10:25 F      24  7        F 20-24      
242   1066  Lauren Rice                      Avon               OH    0:32:17.87 10:25 F      32  19       F 30-34      
243   20249 Mary Ellen Jones                 Chagrin Falls      OH    0:32:29.19 10:29 F      51  6        F 50-54      
244   20080 Dana Cassell                     Parma              OH    0:32:31.24 10:29 F      27  20       F 25-29      
245   20182 Andrew Goddard                   New York City      NY    0:32:33.18 10:30 M      32  18       M 30-34      
246   20170 Nikole Garcia                    Mayfield Hts.      OH    0:32:34.23 10:30 F      31  20       F 30-34      
247   20594 Marty Flynn                      Beachwood          OH    0:32:35.06 10:31 M      64  11       M 60-64      
248   20104 Jennifer Cowan                   Strongsville       OH    0:32:39.06 10:32 F      35  18       F 35-39      
249   20103 Bryan Cowan                      Strongsville       OH    0:32:40.63 10:32 M      34  19       M 30-34      
250   20166 Nick Galaida                     Brunswick          OH    0:32:43.33 10:33 M      21  13       M 20-24      
251   20530 Sarah Trask                      Pepper Pike        OH    0:32:43.54 10:33 F      34  21       F 30-34      
252   20027 Laurie Beaulieu                  Cleveland Heights  OH    0:32:44.23 10:34 F      53  7        F 50-54      
253   20688 Iryna Bodnar                     Cleveland          OH    0:32:45.62 10:34 F      26  21       F 25-29      
254   20060 Paris Buchanan Jr.               Brandon            FL    0:32:46.40 10:34 M      36  17       M 35-39      
255   20212 Devon Hensler                    Cincinnati         OH    0:32:52.61 10:36 F      20  8        F 20-24      
256   20438 Dylan Rusek                      North Royalton     OH    0:32:53.06 10:36 M      21  14       M 20-24      
257   20232 Ricardo Hurtado                  Elyria             OH    0:32:53.07 10:36 M      40  11       M 40-44      
258   20184 Sarah Goldberg                   Cleveland Heights  OH    0:32:53.31 10:37 F      25  22       F 25-29      
259   20183 Robby Goldberg                   Cleveland Heights  OH    0:32:54.03 10:37 M      26  23       M 25-29      
260   1070  Jeannie Thornburg                Cuyahoga Falls     OH    0:32:54.90 10:37 F      51  8        F 50-54      
261   20680 Megan Tollefson                  Cleveland Heights  OH    0:32:55.97 10:37 F      43  3        F 40-44      
262   20093 Katie Cisler                     Bellbrook          OH    0:32:56.32 10:38 F      32  22       F 30-34      
263   20573 Rocky Yuko                       Cleveland          OH    0:32:58.51 10:38 M      40  12       M 40-44      
264   20115 Robert Degaetano                 Willoughby         OH    0:33:01.88 10:39 M      46  19       M 45-49      
265   20710 Demario Reynolds                 Cleveland          OH    0:33:01.98 10:39 M      34  20       M 30-34      
266   1040  Michelle Campbell                Bensalem           PA    0:33:03.86 10:40 F      39  19       F 35-39      
267   20568 Patricia Wolanski                Parma              OH    0:33:03.94 10:40 F      51  9        F 50-54      
268   1043  Justin Droder                    Stow               OH    0:33:04.03 10:40 M      44  13       M 40-44      
269   20059 Paris Buchanan                   Brandon            FL    0:33:05.24 10:40 M      42  14       M 40-44      
270   20101 Ashley Cottos                    Northfield         OH    0:33:05.68 10:41 F      26  23       F 25-29      
271   20764 Lisa Penn                                                 0:33:06.82 10:41 F      25  24       F 25-29      
272   20635 Sharon Arsic                     North Royalton     OH    0:33:07.72 10:41 F      45  11       F 45-49      
273   20581 Angela Bailes                    Columbia Station   OH    0:33:08.99 10:42 F      38  20       F 35-39      
274   20484 Benjamin Smola                   Willoughby         OH    0:33:11.50 10:42 M      31  21       M 30-34      
275   1105  Andrea Clark                     Chardon            OH    0:33:12.58 10:43 F      30  23       F 30-34      
276   1161  Amy Popik                        Eastlake           OH    0:33:17.00 10:44 F      28  25       F 25-29      
277   20567 H. Winslow                                          OH    0:33:17.37 10:44 M      11  15       M 1-14       
278   20645 L. Edwards                       Oberlin            OH    0:33:17.74 10:44 M      12  16       M 1-14       
279   20531 Ron Traub                        Mentor             OH    0:33:18.72 10:45 M      67  3        M 65-69      
280   20412 Katie Poelking                   Cleveland          OH    0:33:19.95 10:45 F      35  21       F 35-39      
281   20479 Cheryl Smith                     Brecksville        OH    0:33:23.29 10:46 F      37  22       F 35-39      
282   20720 Unknown Partic. 20720                                     0:33:25.26 10:47 M          1        No Age Given 
283   20003 Idris Al Amin                    Northfield         OH    0:33:27.28 10:48 M      47  20       M 45-49      
284   20067 Bill Burkley                     Parma              OH    0:33:29.99 10:48 M      73  2        M 70-99      
285   20630 Danna Vilkoski                   Twinsburg          OH    0:33:30.23 10:48 F      32  24       F 30-34      
286   1074  Kevin Young                      Uniontown          OH    0:33:32.27 10:49 M      47  21       M 45-49      
287   1087  Chasity Rang                     New Franklin       OH    0:33:32.47 10:49 F      37  23       F 35-39      
288   20020 Karla Bailey                     Westlake           OH    0:33:33.59 10:50 F      58  3        F 55-59      
289   1049  Jason Ice                        Massillon          OH    0:33:36.63 10:51 M      26  24       M 25-29      
290   20523 Peggy Timmons                    Bay Village        OH    0:33:38.76 10:51 F      57  4        F 55-59      
291   20313 Mitch Maggio                     Akron              OH    0:33:40.75 10:52 M      28  25       M 25-29      
292   20724 Robert Wetklow                                            0:33:43.50 10:53 M      46  22       M 45-49      
293   20375 Rob Nupp                         Lod                OH    0:33:43.61 10:53 M      38  18       M 35-39      
294   20590 Duane Drotar                     Cleveland          OH    0:33:43.67 10:53 M      66  4        M 65-69      
295   20709 Xenya Rai                        Solon              OH    0:33:45.78 10:53 F      15  4        F 15-19      
296   1122  Lauren Friedberg                 Strongsville       OH    0:33:48.03 10:54 F      36  24       F 35-39      
297   20083 Scott Chambers                   Brook Park         OH    0:33:51.66 10:55 M      47  23       M 45-49      
298   20725 Hannah Wetklow                                            0:33:53.19 10:56 F      14  5        F 1-14       
299   20714 Esha Wankhade                    Solon              OH    0:33:53.54 10:56 F      15  5        F 15-19      
300   20488 Danielle Spryn                   Chesterland        OH    0:33:53.84 10:56 F      31  25       F 30-34      
301   20321 Reanna Markus                    Elyria             OH    0:33:53.96 10:56 F      26  26       F 25-29      
302   1080  Cheryll McCarty                  Bay Village        OH    0:33:54.35 10:56 F      46  12       F 45-49      
303   20092 Rich Cicerchi                    Shaker Heights     OH    0:33:54.88 10:56 M      70  3        M 70-99      
304   1182  Wendy Voelker                    Twinsburg          OH    0:33:54.92 10:56 F      46  13       F 45-49      
305   20012 Bonnie Angotti                   Cleveland          OH    0:33:59.10 10:58 F      45  14       F 45-49      
306   20243 Kaitlin Jasko                    Mayfield Heights   OH    0:33:59.41 10:58 F      29  27       F 25-29      
307   20054 Ryan Brown                       Cleveland          OH    0:34:03.02 10:59 M      20  15       M 20-24      
308   20440 Wakeem Sabeiha                   North Olmsted      OH    0:34:03.43 10:59 M      34  22       M 30-34      
309   1051  Scott Justice                    Twinsburg          OH    0:34:06.19 11:00 M      47  24       M 45-49      
310   20013 Ella Arieta                      Northfield         OH    0:34:07.92 11:01 F      43  4        F 40-44      
311   20481 Tal Smith                        Garfield Heights   OH    0:34:10.23 11:01 F      45  15       F 45-49      
312   20069 Chris Buzas                      Strongsville       OH    0:34:12.15 11:02 M      61  12       M 60-64      
313   20528 Don Trabold                      Kissimmee          FL    0:34:12.37 11:02 M      67  5        M 65-69      
314   20721 Kelley Knarr                     Wellington         OH    0:34:13.84 11:03 F      58  5        F 55-59      
315   1169  Ellen Saddler                    Elyria             OH    0:34:14.27 11:03 F      56  6        F 55-59      
316   20273 Katherine Krawiec                Cleveland          OH    0:34:22.58 11:05 F      24  9        F 20-24      
317   1138  Meredith Kieger                  Westlake           OH    0:34:23.75 11:06 F      48  16       F 45-49      
318   20427 Michael Robb                     Cleveland          OH    0:34:34.82 11:09 M      28  26       M 25-29      
319   20519 Shibi Thomas                     North Royalton     OH    0:34:39.98 11:11 F      44  5        F 40-44      
320   20019 A. Azre                                             OH    0:34:40.65 11:11 M      12  17       M 1-14       
321   20745 Veronika Shinkevich                                       0:34:46.44 11:13 F      25  28       F 25-29      
322   20744 Angela Slepecky                  Cleveland          OH    0:34:46.45 11:13 F      26  29       F 25-29      
323   20454 Bill Schneck                     Northfield         OH    0:34:47.83 11:13 M      60  13       M 60-64      
324   20298 Maria Linkous                    Brunswick          OH    0:34:48.62 11:14 F      32  26       F 30-34      
325   20009 Kelsey Amidon                    Lyndhurst          OH    0:34:52.46 11:15 F      27  30       F 25-29      
326   20740 N. Alfieri                                                0:34:53.39 11:15 F      10  6        F 1-14       
327   1163  Jason Rakers                     Canfield           OH    0:34:58.40 11:17 M      42  15       M 40-44      
328   20494 Briena Staunton                  Euclid             OH    0:34:59.37 11:17 F      16  6        F 15-19      
329   20187 Edward Gordon                    Cleveland Heights  OH    0:35:00.13 11:17 M      50  10       M 50-54      
330   1143  Charles Lally                    Tallmadge          OH    0:35:02.31 11:18 M      46  25       M 45-49      
331   20227 Jennifer Huffman                 Mars               PA    0:35:03.63 11:19 F      25  31       F 25-29      
332   20302 Kristin Long                     Pittsburgh         PA    0:35:05.73 11:19 F      27  32       F 25-29      
333   20664 Gail Murray                      Gates Mills        OH    0:35:05.75 11:19 F      64  2        F 60-64      
334   1086  Colleen Rakers                   Canfield           OH    0:35:07.38 11:20 F      37  25       F 35-39      
335   20554 Beth Wetula                      Westlake           OH    0:35:07.60 11:20 F      56  7        F 55-59      
336   20206 Traci Haschka                    Brookpark          OH    0:35:10.29 11:21 F      36  26       F 35-39      
337   20290 Josh Law                         Cleveland          OH    0:35:14.09 11:22 M      28  27       M 25-29      
338   20604 Richard Hutchinson               Geneva             OH    0:35:17.12 11:23 M      51  11       M 50-54      
339   1157  Mary Olah                        North Olmsted      OH    0:35:20.25 11:24 F      44  6        F 40-44      
340   20384 Margaret Oreilley                Euclid             OH    0:35:21.04 11:24 F      55  8        F 55-59      
341   1082  Rachel Neff-Sales                Brunswick          OH    0:35:22.19 11:25 F      37  27       F 35-39      
342   1107  Melissa Cogan                    Twinsburg          OH    0:35:27.05 11:26 F      32  27       F 30-34      
343   20087 Ginger Christ                    Willoughby         OH    0:35:27.19 11:26 F      33  28       F 30-34      
344   20289 Rachael Lash                     Avon Lake          OH    0:35:27.57 11:26 F      24  10       F 20-24      
345   20641 Valerie D                        Elmhurst           IL    0:35:27.66 11:26 F      54  10       F 50-54      
346   20276 John Krienen                     Solon              OH    0:35:28.04 11:26 M      54  12       M 50-54      
347   1177  Tamara Thornburg                 Cuyahoga Falls     OH    0:35:33.72 11:28 F      33  29       F 30-34      
348   20333 Serita Melendez                  North Olmsted      OH    0:35:33.96 11:28 F      37  28       F 35-39      
349   20188 Paige Gorka                      Lakewood           OH    0:35:38.96 11:30 F      25  33       F 25-29      
350   1061  Katie Myers                      Brunswick          OH    0:35:42.70 11:31 F      33  30       F 30-34      
351   20328 Shannon McKean                   Twinsburg          OH    0:35:43.11 11:31 F      44  7        F 40-44      
352   20264 Linda Kling                      Olmsted Twp        OH    0:35:43.17 11:31 F      43  8        F 40-44      
353   20733 Manny Gonzales                                            0:35:44.10 11:32 M      66  6        M 65-69      
354   20028 Mena Bedir                       Parma              OH    0:35:45.30 11:32 M      31  23       M 30-34      
355   20189 Rich Gorka                       Lakewood           OH    0:35:47.79 11:33 M      48  26       M 45-49      
356   1151  Shari Maouri                     Brunswick          OH    0:35:47.82 11:33 F      51  11       F 50-54      
357   1032  Mark Maouri                      Brunswick          OH    0:35:48.37 11:33 M      50  13       M 50-54      
358   1042  Catherine Crawford Hales         Richmond Hts       OH    0:35:50.12 11:34 F      35  29       F 35-39      
359   20752 Erin Larkin                      Dublin             OH    0:35:51.26 11:34 F      26  34       F 25-29      
360   20674 Aaron Spears                     Brook Park         OH    0:35:56.34 11:36 M      40  16       M 40-44      
361   20675 J. Spears                        Brook Park         OH    0:35:56.54 11:36 F      8   7        F 1-14       
362   20546 Melissa Watkins                  Avon Lake          OH    0:35:57.42 11:36 F      36  30       F 35-39      
363   20534 Jess Valles                      Eastlake           OH    0:35:59.36 11:37 F      29  35       F 25-29      
364   20402 Leann Patty                      Blacklick          OH    0:36:02.57 11:38 F      57  9        F 55-59      
365   1041  Kathryn Cancar                   Lakewood           OH    0:36:21.37 11:44 F      32  31       F 30-34      
366   20736 Diana Alfieri                                             0:36:27.74 11:46 F      44  9        F 40-44      
367   20631 Eleni Vosicky                    Kirtland           OH    0:36:28.03 11:46 F      41  10       F 40-44      
368   20315 Joyce Mahagfey                   Ravenna            OH    0:36:28.09 11:46 F      49  17       F 45-49      
369   20618 Stacy Parker                     Strongsville       OH    0:36:28.82 11:46 M      55  7        M 55-59      
370   20650 Karen Groves                     Brunswick          OH    0:36:31.82 11:47 F      39  31       F 35-39      
371   1126  Amy Grace                        Bay Village        OH    0:36:31.82 11:47 F      47  18       F 45-49      
372   1098  Jillian Brigle                   Muncie             IN    0:36:33.87 11:48 F      33  32       F 30-34      
373   20153 Emily Forte                      Mayfield Heights   OH    0:36:34.18 11:48 F      24  11       F 20-24      
374   20156 Deborah Franco                   Niagara Falls            0:36:34.92 11:48 F      62  3        F 60-64      
375   20240 Brittney Jamison                 Strongsville       OH    0:36:39.52 11:50 F      19  7        F 15-19      
376   1154  Sue Michos                       Euclid             OH    0:36:45.21 11:51 F      56  10       F 55-59      
377   20048 Jacquelyn Bradny                 Brook Park         OH    0:36:49.27 11:53 F      33  33       F 30-34      
378   20610 Molly Lyons                      Shaker Heights     OH    0:36:51.22 11:53 F      35  32       F 35-39      
379   20058 Michelle Buchanan                Brandon            FL    0:36:53.18 11:54 F      36  33       F 35-39      
380   1152  Leevie McCaleb                   Mayfield Heights   OH    0:36:53.30 11:54 F      36  34       F 35-39      
381   20753 Mary Lynn Doolan                 Fairview Park      OH    0:36:54.79 11:54 F      30  34       F 30-34      
382   20430 Nicole Robison                   Columbus           OH    0:37:00.66 11:56 F      30  35       F 30-34      
383   20106 Valerie Csavina                  Lorain             OH    0:37:03.74 11:57 F      49  19       F 45-49      
384   1181  Erika Trobenter                  Willoughby Hills   OH    0:37:04.79 11:58 F      29  36       F 25-29      
385   1180  Rebecca Toplack                  Massillon          OH    0:37:06.04 11:58 F      26  37       F 25-29      
386   1119  Jennifer Fonovic                 Maple Hts          OH    0:37:06.11 11:58 F      28  38       F 25-29      
387   20492 David Stanley                    Akron              OH    0:37:11.54 12:00 M      35  19       M 35-39      
388   20075 Emily Carpenter                  Akron              OH    0:37:11.93 12:00 F      35  35       F 35-39      
389   20340 Christina Miller                 Dublin             OH    0:37:13.63 12:01 F      37  36       F 35-39      
390   20070 Katie Buzas                      Strongsville       OH    0:37:13.73 12:01 F      28  39       F 25-29      
391   20265 Nathan Kling                     Olmsted Twp        OH    0:37:14.86 12:01 M      16  10       M 15-19      
392   20485 Colleen Smola                    Willoughby         OH    0:37:17.08 12:02 F      27  40       F 25-29      
393   20135 Jenn Elting                      Brecksville        OH    0:37:19.50 12:02 F      41  11       F 40-44      
394   1108  Jill Colombo                     Williamsville      NY    0:37:21.38 12:03 F      40  12       F 40-44      
395   1173  Janet Stady                      Lancaster          NY    0:37:21.43 12:03 F      37  37       F 35-39      
396   20466 Lance Shestina                   Parma Heights      OH    0:37:23.77 12:04 M      53  14       M 50-54      
397   20222 Ron Homchik                      Brunswick          OH    0:37:24.89 12:04 M      49  27       M 45-49      
398   20005 Nicole Aliff                     Sheffield Lake     OH    0:37:29.69 12:06 F      32  36       F 30-34      
399   1076  Erika Belton                     South Euclid       OH    0:37:35.43 12:08 F      48  20       F 45-49      
400   20444 Natalie Samples                  Lithonia           GA    0:37:40.59 12:09 F      38  38       F 35-39      
401   20414 Karla Prince                     Humble             TX    0:37:42.28 12:10 F      39  39       F 35-39      
402   1091  Christine Bansek                 Cleveland          OH    0:37:43.59 12:10 F      45  21       F 45-49      
403   20625 Janet Summins                    Chicago            IL    0:37:46.80 12:11 F      54  12       F 50-54      
404   20072 Marvin Cal                       Bay Village        OH    0:37:48.12 12:12 M      41  17       M 40-44      
405   20095 Alycia Cohata                    Seven Hills        OH    0:37:48.51 12:12 F      50  13       F 50-54      
406   20074 Delilah Capeles                  Bay Village        OH    0:37:48.82 12:12 F      43  13       F 40-44      
407   20252 Gayathiri Kandasamy              Strongsville       OH    0:37:54.55 12:14 F      30  37       F 30-34      
408   20270 Paul Kopchak                     Columbia Station   OH    0:37:56.38 12:14 M      47  28       M 45-49      
409   1135  Amanda Holzhauer                 Cleveland          OH    0:37:59.44 12:15 F      38  40       F 35-39      
410   20589 Mark Driscoll                    Strongsville       OH    0:37:59.77 12:15 M      47  29       M 45-49      
411   20644 Melissa Driscoll                 Strongsville       OH    0:38:00.08 12:16 F      16  8        F 15-19      
412   20678 Daniel Summins                   Chicago            IL    0:38:03.46 12:17 M      57  8        M 55-59      
413   20746 Sarah Skrajner                   Chardon            OH    0:38:06.98 12:18 F      35  41       F 35-39      
414   20006 Caroline Allan                   Cleveland          OH    0:38:07.08 12:18 F      28  41       F 25-29      
415   20105 Kelli A Cronk                    Worthington        OH    0:38:07.51 12:18 F      43  14       F 40-44      
416   20612 Theresa McKay                    Bay Village        OH    0:38:08.25 12:18 F      54  14       F 50-54      
417   20161 Alison Frye                      Willoughby         OH    0:38:09.20 12:18 F      28  42       F 25-29      
418   20407 Sherryl Philip                   North Royalton     OH    0:38:09.23 12:18 F      37  42       F 35-39      
419   20353 Gianina Mustar                   Northfield         OH    0:38:17.07 12:21 F      28  43       F 25-29      
420   20057 Renee Bublavy                    Cleveland          OH    0:38:17.62 12:21 F      58  11       F 55-59      
421   20259 Angela Klein                     Eden               NY    0:38:18.06 12:21 F      39  43       F 35-39      
422   20314 Bruce Mahaffey                   Ravenna            OH    0:38:29.78 12:25 M      56  9        M 55-59      
423   20017 Peggy Auyeung Agra               Northfield         OH    0:38:30.44 12:25 F      47  22       F 45-49      
424   20014 Robert Armstrong                 Cleveland          OH    0:38:30.44 12:25 M      55  10       M 55-59      
425   20722 Martin Marincic                  Cleveland          OH    0:38:31.41 12:26 M      62  14       M 60-64      
426   20263 Matthew Klempay                  Olmsted Falls      OH    0:38:38.35 12:28 M      36  20       M 35-39      
427   20398 Rachael Parks                    Lakewood           OH    0:38:40.45 12:29 F      21  12       F 20-24      
428   20262 Amanda Klempay                   Olmsted Falls      OH    0:38:40.66 12:29 F      29  44       F 25-29      
429   20580 Richard Arsic                    North Royalton     OH    0:38:41.52 12:29 M      47  30       M 45-49      
430   1103  Michele Burk                     Louisburg          NC    0:38:46.09 12:30 F      53  15       F 50-54      
431   18121 Jesse Mathis                     South Euclid       OH    0:38:54.00 12:33 M      36  21       M 35-39      
432   20406 Nithu Philip                     Chagrin Falls      OH    0:38:58.61 12:34 F      28  45       F 25-29      
433   20139 Bella Evans                      Chardon            OH    0:38:59.94 12:35 F      16  9        F 15-19      
434   20405 Blythe Petrella                  Chardon            OH    0:39:03.30 12:36 F      36  44       F 35-39      
435   20477 Elijah Smeck                     Amerhest           OH    0:39:04.37 12:36 M      15  11       M 15-19      
436   20646 Patrick Enders                   Novelty            OH    0:39:05.00 12:36 M      72  4        M 70-99      
437   20369 Keerthi Nenmini                  Strongsville       OH    0:39:07.16 12:37 F      32  38       F 30-34      
438   20731 Shravanya Sridharan              Strongsville       OH    0:39:07.25 12:37 F      30  39       F 30-34      
439   20355 Tammie Myers                     Cleveland          OH    0:39:07.53 12:37 F      41  15       F 40-44      
440   1113  Mary Degeorge                    Cornelius          NC    0:39:08.74 12:38 F      40  16       F 40-44      
441   20520 Natalie Thombs                   North Royalton     OH    0:39:18.95 12:41 F      33  40       F 30-34      
442   20603 Kara Hutchinson                  Geneva             OH    0:39:24.30 12:43 F      17  10       F 15-19      
443   1117  Nicole Fill                      Cleveland          OH    0:39:29.15 12:44 F      36  45       F 35-39      
444   20621 Christina Sadowski               Maple Heights      OH    0:39:32.97 12:45 F      35  46       F 35-39      
445   1078  Kimberly Krumhansl               Parma              OH    0:39:33.66 12:46 F      30  41       F 30-34      
446   20754 Nigel Thorington                                          0:39:34.17 12:46 M      35  22       M 35-39      
447   20459 Renate Sedio                     Parma              OH    0:39:34.34 12:46 F      63  4        F 60-64      
448   20081 Colleen Cavasinni                Novelty            OH    0:39:39.01 12:47 F      50  16       F 50-54      
449   1132  Leah Haslage                     Cleveland          OH    0:39:49.57 12:51 F      35  47       F 35-39      
450   20509 Mirunalini Sundaramadan          Strongsville       OH    0:39:52.54 12:52 F      31  42       F 30-34      
451   1093  Paul Basone                      Akron              OH    0:39:54.61 12:52 M      55  11       M 55-59      
452   1186  Melissa Carney                   Cleveland Heights  OH    0:39:57.31 12:53 F      33  43       F 30-34      
453   20727 Brian Carney                                              0:39:57.38 12:53 M      33  24       M 30-34      
454   20602 Mark Harper                      Akron              OH    0:40:00.07 12:54 M      59  12       M 55-59      
455   1104  Charlene Butler                  Twinsburg          OH    0:40:01.23 12:55 F      62  5        F 60-64      
456   1162  Alisa Powell                     Solon              OH    0:40:01.76 12:55 F      50  17       F 50-54      
457   20767 Peter Burke                                               0:40:01.96 12:55 M      14  18       M 1-14       
458   20766 Tom Burke                                                 0:40:02.63 12:55 M      47  31       M 45-49      
459   20024 Stephanie Baker                  South Euclid       OH    0:40:05.00 12:56 F      25  46       F 25-29      
460   1149  Jeni Malone                      Lyndhurst          OH    0:40:16.34 12:59 F      30  44       F 30-34      
461   1097  Kate Braun                       Parma Heights      OH    0:40:17.77 13:00 F      33  45       F 30-34      
462   20443 Debby Samples                    Cleveland          OH    0:40:18.82 13:00 F      41  17       F 40-44      
463   20762 E. Wensel                                                 0:40:23.11 13:02 M      10  19       M 1-14       
464   20760 Paul Mistine                                              0:40:23.27 13:02 F      39  48       F 35-39      
465   20483 Tim Smith                        Brookpark          OH    0:40:23.84 13:02 M      43  18       M 40-44      
466   20029 Katelin Beem                     North Canton       OH    0:40:24.90 13:02 F      15  11       F 15-19      
467   1174  Tara Sutton                      Twinsburg          OH    0:40:27.44 13:03 F      37  49       F 35-39      
468   1156  Marca Morgan                     Columbus           OH    0:40:34.77 13:05 F      39  50       F 35-39      
469   20717 Ed Morgan                                                 0:40:40.62 13:07 M      71  5        M 70-99      
470   20447 Patricio Sapir                   Bay Village        OH    0:40:51.49 13:11 M      35  23       M 35-39      
471   20522 Jennifer Timmerman               Bay Village        OH    0:40:52.46 13:11 F      36  51       F 35-39      
472   20518 George Thomas                    Westlake           OH    0:40:54.34 13:12 M      41  19       M 40-44      
473   1112  Brad Custer                      Canton             OH    0:40:56.54 13:12 M      57  13       M 55-59      
474   1139  Geza Kiss                        Painesville        OH    0:41:02.44 13:14 M      50  15       M 50-54      
475   1140  Maureen Kiss                     Painesville        OH    0:41:02.73 13:14 F      58  12       F 55-59      
476   20670 Landon Shaw                      Carnegie           PA    0:41:08.39 13:16 M      34  25       M 30-34      
477   20679 Showbu Thomas                    North Royalton     OH    0:41:09.67 13:17 M      49  32       M 45-49      
478   20258 O. Kitchen                       Euclid             OH    0:41:12.01 13:17 F      11  8        F 1-14       
479   20380 Marilyn Olsen                    North Olmsted      OH    0:41:12.08 13:17 F      82  2        F 70-99      
480   1052  Michael Kocet                    Chicago            IL    0:41:16.03 13:19 M      47  33       M 45-49      
481   20532 Danyel Tutskey                   Pepper Pike        OH    0:41:16.16 13:19 F      35  52       F 35-39      
482   20608 Valerie Leta                     Shaker Heights     OH    0:41:17.18 13:19 F      30  46       F 30-34      
483   20275 Cathi Krejca                     Aurora             IL    0:41:17.55 13:19 F      63  6        F 60-64      
484   1134  Amber Holcomb                    Euclid             OH    0:41:24.01 13:21 F      29  47       F 25-29      
485   1178  Jennifer Tidd                    Eastlake           OH    0:41:26.17 13:22 F      36  53       F 35-39      
486   1153  Danielle McLaughlin              Strongsville       OH    0:41:32.80 13:24 F      46  23       F 45-49      
487   1125  Robin Gilliam                    Strongsville       OH    0:41:32.92 13:24 F      56  13       F 55-59      
488   20196 Kyle Graver                      Cleveland          OH    0:41:36.56 13:25 M      34  26       M 30-34      
489   20100 Paul Cook                        East Cleveland     OH    0:41:36.91 13:25 M      65  7        M 65-69      
490   20052 Emily Brock                      Lakewood           OH    0:41:38.48 13:26 F      26  48       F 25-29      
491   20288 Tiffani Lanier                   Cleveland          OH    0:41:45.10 13:28 F      28  49       F 25-29      
492   20192 Joe Gozar                        Bay Village        OH    0:41:45.73 13:28 M      47  34       M 45-49      
493   20755 Kumar Sivaperumal                                         0:41:47.90 13:29 M      31  27       M 30-34      
494   20448 Susan Savinell                   North Olmsted      OH    0:41:48.52 13:29 F      28  50       F 25-29      
495   1175  Dustin Taylor                    Parma Heights      OH    0:41:49.47 13:30 M      36  24       M 35-39      
496   20748 Kelly Frey                       Port Clinton       OH    0:41:50.42 13:30 M      66  8        M 65-69      
497   20114 Julie Deal                       Sagamore Hills     OH    0:41:51.34 13:30 F      52  18       F 50-54      
498   20107 Joshua Dadante                   Parma              OH    0:41:51.48 13:30 M      21  16       M 20-24      
499   1069  Scott Stuetzer                   Medina             OH    0:41:52.14 13:30 M      61  15       M 60-64      
500   20525 Donita Townsend                  Northfield         OH    0:41:58.08 13:32 F      48  24       F 45-49      
501   20538 Cynthia Verbiak                  Olmsted Township   OH    0:41:58.49 13:32 F      51  19       F 50-54      
502   20511 Kasondra Sutfin                  Elyria             OH    0:41:58.57 13:32 F      27  51       F 25-29      
503   20127 Kelly Dotson                     Streeteboro        OH    0:41:59.87 13:33 F      46  25       F 45-49      
504   20421 Nicole Reedy                     Cleveland          OH    0:42:01.93 13:34 F      40  18       F 40-44      
505   20325 Courtney McDaniel                North Canton       OH    0:42:07.36 13:35 F      22  13       F 20-24      
506   20424 Ashley Rininger                  North Canton       OH    0:42:07.78 13:35 F      28  52       F 25-29      
507   20004 Emma Albrigo                     Independence       OH    0:42:09.00 13:36 F      18  12       F 15-19      
508   20627 Preetha Thoonoli                 Middleburg Heights OH    0:42:15.33 13:38 F      37  54       F 35-39      
509   20482 Tegan Smith                      South Euclid       OH    0:42:16.64 13:38 F      27  53       F 25-29      
510   20659 Patty Klepatzki                  North Olmsted      OH    0:42:22.50 13:40 F      56  14       F 55-59      
511   20365 T. Nawa                          Hurricane          WV    0:42:24.52 13:41 M      11  20       M 1-14       
512   1170  Paul Secunde                     North Royalton     OH    0:42:25.02 13:41 M      59  14       M 55-59      
513   1121  Lyn Fox                          North Olmsted      OH    0:42:28.61 13:42 F      56  15       F 55-59      
514   20032 Ajay Bhandari                    Westlake           OH    0:42:32.95 13:44 M      60  16       M 60-64      
515   20657 Kristin Kidd                     Marietta           OH    0:42:34.50 13:44 F      25  54       F 25-29      
516   1179  Nicole Tillema                   Mentor             OH    0:42:37.07 13:45 F      38  55       F 35-39      
517   20256 Walter Kindig                    Wadsworth          OH    0:42:50.34 13:49 M      61  17       M 60-64      
518   1137  Libby Kellat                     Cleveland          OH    0:42:53.68 13:50 F      32  47       F 30-34      
519   20217 Deborah Hissong                  Seville            OH    0:42:55.29 13:51 F      57  16       F 55-59      
520   20396 W. Palte                         Ottawa             OH    0:43:06.61 13:54 M      9   21       M 1-14       
521   20461 Tracey Sevenich                  Leetonia           OH    0:43:08.96 13:55 F      52  20       F 50-54      
522   20303 Patrick Longbrake Jr             Cleveland          OH    0:43:13.20 13:57 M      42  20       M 40-44      
523   20636 Concetta Atlagovich              Huron              OH    0:43:17.90 13:58 F      55  17       F 55-59      
524   20550 Alicia West                      Cleveland          OH    0:43:18.00 13:58 F      41  19       F 40-44      
525   20552 Deangelo West                    Cleveland          OH    0:43:19.64 13:59 M      19  12       M 15-19      
526   20242 Maggie Jarus                     Fairview Park      OH    0:43:21.90 13:59 F      30  48       F 30-34      
527   1147  Jennifer Loebick                 Strongsville       OH    0:43:22.31 13:59 F      32  49       F 30-34      
528   20241 Jimmy Jarus                      Fairview Park      OH    0:43:22.67 14:00 M      30  28       M 30-34      
529   20073 Bruce Canedy                     Medina             OH    0:43:26.71 14:01 M      46  35       M 45-49      
530   20706 Umakanth Paruchuri               Mayfield Heights   OH    0:43:30.90 14:02 M      26  28       M 25-29      
531   20695 Srujana Gorge                    Cleveland          OH    0:43:31.14 14:02 F      28  55       F 25-29      
532   20597 Faith Gill                       Cleveland          OH    0:43:34.49 14:03 F      54  21       F 50-54      
533   1172  Kerri Simo                       Sylvania           OH    0:43:35.48 14:04 F      43  20       F 40-44      
534   20533 Christine Umerley                Rocky River        OH    0:43:42.55 14:06 F      23  14       F 20-24      
535   20329 Karyn McLaughlin                 Bay Village        OH    0:43:42.98 14:06 F      31  50       F 30-34      
536   20728 Elizabeth Williams               Oceanside          CA    0:43:43.35 14:06 F      29  56       F 25-29      
537   20113 Sherry Davis                     Dayton             OH    0:43:50.51 14:09 F      27  57       F 25-29      
538   20229 Shannon Hunt                     Cleveland          OH    0:43:51.68 14:09 F      41  21       F 40-44      
539   20743 Demetrius Williams                                        0:43:53.28 14:09 M      33  29       M 30-34      
540   20147 Laura Filipek                    Edgewater          MD    0:43:53.65 14:10 F      47  26       F 45-49      
541   1015  Marie Karlsson                   Cleveland          OH    0:43:54.46 14:10 F      55  18       F 55-59      
542   20091 Robert Chura                     Parma              OH    0:44:06.25 14:14 M      65  9        M 65-69      
543   18030 Erin Cox                         Westerville        OH    0:44:10.53 14:15 F      26  58       F 25-29      
544   18031 Justin Cox                       Westerville        OH    0:44:10.71 14:15 M      25  29       M 25-29      
545   1017  Raphael Lima                     Hubbard            OH    0:44:11.52 14:15 M      30  30       M 30-34      
546   20535 Rafaela Vannutelli               Hubbard            OH    0:44:11.93 14:15 F      29  59       F 25-29      
547   1111  Charles Cummings                 Bedford            OH    0:44:14.19 14:16 M      48  36       M 45-49      
548   1094  Bill Baxter                      Painesville        OH    0:44:16.98 14:17 M      61  18       M 60-64      
549   1092  Nancy Barry                      Wheeling           WV    0:44:18.26 14:18 F      65  1        F 65-69      
550   20307 Monica Lukez                     Cleveland          OH    0:44:18.56 14:18 F      44  22       F 40-44      
551   1102  Kristen Burdett                  Cleveland          OH    0:44:19.40 14:18 F      28  60       F 25-29      
552   20213 Larry Herr                       Florence           OR    0:44:24.48 14:20 M      60  19       M 60-64      
553   20703 Vickie Moses                     Lyndhurst          OH    0:44:32.79 14:22 F      59  19       F 55-59      
554   20663 Angela McCrory                   Cleveland          OH    0:44:36.59 14:23 F      35  56       F 35-39      
555   20672 Lalitamohan Smith                Cleveland          OH    0:44:37.97 14:24 F      29  61       F 25-29      
556   20117 Natalie Demyan                   Aurora             OH    0:44:40.95 14:25 F      49  27       F 45-49      
557   20749 David Rucker                                              0:44:41.16 14:25 M      33  31       M 30-34      
558   20694 Kevin Folk                       Euclid             OH    0:44:44.06 14:26 M      34  32       M 30-34      
559   20620 Linda Phillips                   Chesterland        OH    0:44:49.50 14:28 F      61  7        F 60-64      
560   20109 Aarav Dani                       Aurora             OH    0:44:54.54 14:29 M      13  22       M 1-14       
561   20061 Megan Buckley                    Willoughby         OH    0:45:03.81 14:32 F      28  62       F 25-29      
562   20343 Natalie Mills                    Lakewood           OH    0:45:04.21 14:32 F      29  63       F 25-29      
563   20490 Jeannette Stachowski             Middleburgh Hts    OH    0:45:08.19 14:34 F      74  3        F 70-99      
564   20349 Polly Mitchell                   Chagrin Falls      OH    0:45:20.94 14:38 F      43  23       F 40-44      
565   20572 Angela Yuko                      Lakewood           OH    0:45:22.18 14:38 F      42  24       F 40-44      
566   20543 Cong Wang                        Cleveland          OH    0:45:27.47 14:40 F      22  15       F 20-24      
567   20294 Yaxin Li                         Cleveland          OH    0:45:27.70 14:40 M      25  30       M 25-29      
568   20142 A. Faitz                         Streetsboro        OH    0:45:27.92 14:40 M      12  23       M 1-14       
569   20696 Utkarsha Hazarnis                Westlake           OH    0:45:31.49 14:41 M      28  31       M 25-29      
570   1190  Kelly Dunn                       North Olmsted      OH    0:45:31.93 14:41 F      39  57       F 35-39      
571   20257 Linda Kistemaker                 Brooklyn           OH    0:45:35.97 14:43 F      71  4        F 70-99      
572   1089  Becky Andrus                     Beachwood          OH    0:45:40.43 14:44 F      36  58       F 35-39      
573   20633 Latia Al-Qaadir                  Akron              OH    0:45:44.94 14:45 F      47  28       F 45-49      
574   20592 Matthew Estvanic                 Brunswick          OH    0:45:45.67 14:46 M      37  25       M 35-39      
575   20195 Theresa Gramuglia                Berea              OH    0:45:47.35 14:46 F      27  64       F 25-29      
576   1136  Angelica Jayaraman               Avon               OH    0:45:54.50 14:49 F      35  59       F 35-39      
577   1192  Lacresia Smith Gaines            Cleveland          OH    0:46:01.27 14:51 F      70  5        F 70-99      
578   20617 Michaella O'Brien                Willard            OH    0:46:01.30 14:51 F      38  60       F 35-39      
579   20133 Sergio Eddie                     Mayfield Heights   OH    0:46:02.76 14:51 M      27  32       M 25-29      
580   20382 Kevin Omalley                    Avon Lake          OH    0:46:17.91 14:56 M      61  20       M 60-64      
581   20381 Gloria Omalley                   Avon Lake          OH    0:46:25.12 14:58 F      47  29       F 45-49      
582   20563 Alicia Williamson                Newbury            OH    0:46:30.85 15:00 F      24  16       F 20-24      
583   20214 Brianna Hetzel                   Newbury            OH    0:46:30.95 15:00 F      18  13       F 15-19      
584   20121 Robin Dever                      North Royalton     OH    0:46:32.38 15:01 F      40  25       F 40-44      
585   1118  Melissa Fite                     Berea              OH    0:46:32.83 15:01 F      39  61       F 35-39      
586   20071 Nancy Buzas                      Strongsville       OH    0:46:38.62 15:03 F      60  8        F 60-64      
587   20585 Lauren Carter                    Macedonia          OH    0:46:42.99 15:04 F      28  65       F 25-29      
588   20284 Katie Lamar                      Cleveland          OH    0:46:44.12 15:05 F      23  17       F 20-24      
589   1110  Veronica Crenshaw                Lyndhurst          OH    0:46:45.05 15:05 F      27  66       F 25-29      
590   20503 Samson Strawder                  Fairview Park      OH    0:46:51.85 15:07 M      39  26       M 35-39      
591   20261 Nelson Klein                     Lancaster          NY    0:46:52.25 15:07 M      66  10       M 65-69      
592   20435 David Rubin                      Hudson             OH    0:46:54.61 15:08 M      52  16       M 50-54      
593   20235 E. Hutchinson                    Novelty            OH    0:46:55.37 15:08 F      7   9        F 1-14       
594   20436 Mary Ann Rubin                   Hudson             OH    0:46:55.94 15:08 F      53  22       F 50-54      
595   20326 Steven McDougald                 Aurora             OH    0:46:57.29 15:09 M      52  17       M 50-54      
596   20671 Siva Chithra Sivaraman Renjitham Middleburg Heights OH    0:46:57.72 15:09 F      27  67       F 25-29      
597   20319 Jayanthi Manickam                Strongsville       OH    0:46:57.76 15:09 F      32  51       F 30-34      
598   20137 Kalpana Ethirajan                Brunswick          OH    0:47:06.03 15:12 F      35  62       F 35-39      
599   18002 Christi Antwi-Obimpeh            North Canton       OH    0:47:06.19 15:12 F      32  52       F 30-34      
600   20673 Maria Sosa                       Lorain             OH    0:47:09.21 15:13 F      41  26       F 40-44      
601   20445 Dulce Sanchez                    Parma              OH    0:47:09.92 15:13 F      31  53       F 30-34      
602   20624 Kelly Spears                     Brook Park         OH    0:47:11.47 15:13 F      38  63       F 35-39      
603   20623 C. Spears                        Brook Park         OH    0:47:12.10 15:14 M      10  24       M 1-14       
604   1187  John Chmielecki                  Cleveland Heights  OH    0:47:17.95 15:15 M      68  11       M 65-69      
605   20600 Megan Haldi                      Cleveland          OH    0:47:21.28 15:17 F      29  68       F 25-29      
606   20486 Dhivya Somanathan                Strongsville       OH    0:47:23.53 15:17 F      30  54       F 30-34      
607   20692 Karen Dunn                       Brecksville        OH    0:47:24.91 15:18 F      49  30       F 45-49      
608   20643 Shelly Doskocz                   Strongsville       OH    0:47:24.93 15:18 F      46  31       F 45-49      
609   20011 Milovan Andonov                  Cleveland          OH    0:47:25.14 15:18 M      58  15       M 55-59      
610   1198  Rhonda Stroman                   Shaker Heights     OH    0:47:35.29 15:21 F      43  27       F 40-44      
611   1176  Kimberly Taylor                  Parma Heights      OH    0:47:35.52 15:21 F      33  55       F 30-34      
612   1201  Mary Lou Woodford                Barberton          OH    0:47:41.23 15:23 F      60  9        F 60-64      
613   20626 Philip Thomas                    North Royalton     OH    0:47:50.30 15:26 M      16  13       M 15-19      
614   20433 Erica Rollins                    Bedford            OH    0:47:50.36 15:26 F      33  56       F 30-34      
615   20246 James Johnston Jr                Cleveland          OH    0:47:50.50 15:26 M      37  27       M 35-39      
616   20268 Pamela Komer                     Parma              OH    0:47:51.81 15:26 F      62  10       F 60-64      
617   1199  Belva Denmark Tibbs              Beachwood          OH    0:47:59.13 15:29 F      59  20       F 55-59      
618   1196  Gary Scheidecker                 Fairview Park      OH    0:48:13.05 15:33 M      66  12       M 65-69      
619   20035 Tami Blaylock                    Spencer            OH    0:48:14.22 15:34 F      49  32       F 45-49      
620   20034 Beryl Blaylock                   Spencer            OH    0:48:15.60 15:34 M      45  37       M 45-49      
621   1166  Brianne Roberts                  Cleveland          OH    0:48:16.78 15:34 F      28  69       F 25-29      
622   1167  Linda Roberts                    Cleveland          OH    0:48:17.52 15:35 F      54  23       F 50-54      
623   20234 Andrew Hutchinson                Novelty            OH    0:48:19.36 15:35 M      54  18       M 50-54      
624   20191 J. Gozar                         Bay Village        OH    0:48:21.84 15:36 M      10  25       M 1-14       
625   20480 Michelle Smith                   Lakewood           OH    0:48:25.81 15:37 F      37  64       F 35-39      
626   20193 Julianne Gozar                   Bay Village        OH    0:48:32.66 15:40 F      48  33       F 45-49      
627   1128  Chiara Graver                    Cleveland          OH    0:48:36.63 15:41 F      32  57       F 30-34      
628   20110 Falguni Dani                     Aurora             OH    0:48:37.97 15:41 F      43  28       F 40-44      
629   20734 Stacey Reeb                                               0:48:38.97 15:42 F      37  65       F 35-39      
630   20735 T. Reeb                                                   0:48:39.01 15:42 F      10  10       F 1-14       
631   20363 Koji Nawa                        Hurricane          WV    0:48:46.67 15:44 M      43  21       M 40-44      
632   20364 M. Nawa                          Hurricane          WV    0:48:46.74 15:44 F      6   11       F 1-14       
633   20499 Audrey Stewart                   Cleveland          OH    0:48:49.98 15:45 F      48  34       F 45-49      
634   20667 Ashley Robinson                  Copley             OH    0:48:50.05 15:45 F      32  58       F 30-34      
635   20010 Camille Anderson                 Canton             OH    0:48:52.73 15:46 F      31  59       F 30-34      
636   1188  Linda Dunman                     Brecksville        OH    0:48:54.25 15:47 F      67  2        F 65-69      
637   20339 Kate Michalski                   Cleveland          OH    0:49:16.22 15:54 F      31  60       F 30-34      
638   20441 Jill Sadowsky                    South Euclid       OH    0:49:31.33 15:58 F      53  24       F 50-54      
639   20151 Heather Forinash                 Brookpark          OH    0:49:33.12 15:59 F      35  66       F 35-39      
640   20376 Christine Ohaire                 Brooklyn Heights   OH    0:49:34.77 16:00 F      30  61       F 30-34      
641   20016 James Auyeung                    Cleveland          OH    0:49:36.83 16:00 M      50  19       M 50-54      
642   20652 Sara Haldi                       Cleveland          OH    0:49:39.43 16:01 F      32  62       F 30-34      
643   20096 Bridget Cole                     Cleveland          OH    0:49:42.18 16:02 F      44  29       F 40-44      
644   20007 Elise Allen                      Lakewood           OH    0:49:43.89 16:03 F      56  21       F 55-59      
645   20651 Mary Lynn Haldi                  Cleveland          OH    0:49:47.76 16:04 F      61  11       F 60-64      
646   20219 Pat Holcomb                      Euclid             OH    0:50:04.73 16:09 F      67  3        F 65-69      
647   20476 Myra Sipp                        Cleveland          OH    0:50:21.12 16:15 F      52  25       F 50-54      
648   1200  Lia Wiley                        Olmsted Falls      OH    0:50:33.00 16:18 F      31  63       F 30-34      
649   20177 Deborah Gilchrist                Cleveland Hts      OH    0:50:40.01 16:21 F      51  26       F 50-54      
650   20178 Edwin Gilchrist                  Cleveland Hts      OH    0:50:40.05 16:21 M      52  20       M 50-54      
651   20197 Marcia Grospitch                 Brook Park         OH    0:50:41.93 16:21 F      56  22       F 55-59      
652   20021 Carolyn Bajbus                   Strongsville       OH    0:50:43.51 16:22 F      35  67       F 35-39      
653   1129  Tom Guta                         Medina             OH    0:50:55.72 16:26 M      48  38       M 45-49      
654   20148 Brigitte Flowers                 Brecksville        OH    0:50:55.88 16:26 F      62  12       F 60-64      
655   20026 Charlotte Bean                   Parma              OH    0:50:56.73 16:26 F      51  27       F 50-54      
656   1184  Donna Baxter                     Lorain             OH    0:51:03.54 16:28 F      53  28       F 50-54      
657   20394 J. Palte                         Ottawa             OH    0:51:06.61 16:29 M      6   26       M 1-14       
658   20395 Jeff Palte                       Ottawa             OH    0:51:06.79 16:29 M      45  39       M 45-49      
659   20102 Cindy Courtright                 Shaker Hts         OH    0:51:08.71 16:30 F      60  13       F 60-64      
660   20236 Nicole Hutchinson                Novelty            OH    0:51:10.16 16:30 F      44  30       F 40-44      
661   20260 Ann Klein                        Lancaster          NY    0:51:13.70 16:32 F      64  14       F 60-64      
662   20231 Maegen Hurtado                   Elyria             OH    0:51:15.65 16:32 F      39  68       F 35-39      
663   20514 E. Syhlman                       Solon              OH    0:51:43.98 16:41 F      7   12       F 1-14       
664   20513 Amy Syhlman                      Solon              OH    0:51:44.12 16:41 F      31  64       F 30-34      
665   20374 Krystal Nunley                   Eastlake           OH    0:51:48.53 16:43 F      32  65       F 30-34      
666   1106  Barb Clayton                     Chagrin Falls      OH    0:51:48.90 16:43 F      56  23       F 55-59      
667   20094 Kim Clayton                      Chagrin Falls      OH    0:51:49.90 16:43 F      25  70       F 25-29      
668   20300 Jason Livengood                  North Ridgeville   OH    0:51:59.12 16:46 M      43  22       M 40-44      
669   1116  Suzanne Ferry                    Columbus           OH    0:52:04.57 16:48 F      33  66       F 30-34      
670   20293 Katie Lewis                      Columbus           OH    0:52:04.73 16:48 F      32  67       F 30-34      
671   20516 Brittany Tenis                   Lakewood           OH    0:52:08.70 16:49 F      24  18       F 20-24      
672   20493 Eva Starr                        Lakewood           OH    0:52:09.24 16:49 F      62  15       F 60-64      
673   20327 Eileen McIlwee                   Cleveland          OH    0:52:15.34 16:51 M      47  40       M 45-49      
674   20143 Theresa Faitz                    Streetsboro        OH    0:52:15.65 16:52 M      51  21       M 50-54      
675   20250 Denell Jordan                    Cleveland          OH    0:52:19.54 16:53 F      40  31       F 40-44      
676   20238 Kendale Ivory                    Garfield Hts       OH    0:52:25.93 16:55 M      46  41       M 45-49      
677   905   Angela Tate                      Warren             OH    0:52:35.04 16:58 F      27  71       F 25-29      
678   20253 Barbara Kantartzis               Berea              OH    0:52:37.49 16:59 F      29  72       F 25-29      
679   20221 Patti Holub                      Solon              OH    0:52:38.22 16:59 F      55  24       F 55-59      
680   20220 Cindy Holub                      Reminderville      OH    0:52:38.62 16:59 F      59  25       F 55-59      
681   20237 Jacqueline Huttner               Parma              OH    0:52:47.39 17:02 F      38  69       F 35-39      
682   20202 Nichole Harris                   Cleveland          OH    0:52:48.68 17:02 F      42  32       F 40-44      
683   888   Joanne Delaquila                 Warren             OH    0:52:51.51 17:03 F      57  26       F 55-59      
684   1114  John Drake                       Niagara Falls      NY    0:52:54.62 17:04 M      66  13       M 65-69      
685   1203  Scott Schoeffler                 Parma              OH    0:52:59.58 17:06 M      38  28       M 35-39      
686   1164  Christine Ray                    Pickerington       OH    0:53:00.38 17:06 F      42  33       F 40-44      
687   20173 Justine Gates Lockwood           Cleveland Hts      OH    0:53:13.14 17:10 F      58  27       F 55-59      
688   20570 Luanna Yates                     Cleveland          OH    0:53:13.71 17:10 F      37  70       F 35-39      
689   20545 Marianne Washco                  Concord            OH    0:53:15.45 17:11 F      63  16       F 60-64      
690   18123 Christine McIlvain               Painesville        OH    0:53:15.45 17:11 F      35  71       F 35-39      
691   1115  Michelle Elliott                 Willoughby         OH    0:53:18.61 17:12 F      36  72       F 35-39      
692   20559 Charles Wilhite                  Cleveland          OH    0:53:21.90 17:13 M      57  16       M 55-59      
693   20455 Cindy Schuerger                  North Royalton     OH    0:53:23.99 17:14 F      54  29       F 50-54      
694   20456 Ron Schuerger                    North Royalton     OH    0:53:24.10 17:14 M      54  22       M 50-54      
695   20759 Stephen Long                                              0:53:25.52 17:14 M      14  27       M 1-14       
696   20761 Eric Paul                                                 0:53:33.22 17:17 M      59  17       M 55-59      
697   1185  Betty Burley                     Vermilion          OH    0:53:39.76 17:19 F      50  30       F 50-54      
698   1029  Anonymous Participant                                     0:53:58.25 17:25 M      38  29       M 35-39      
699   20040 Kelly Bodine                     Aurora             OH    0:53:59.51 17:25 F      38  73       F 35-39      
700   20465 Paul Sharoff                     Celebration        FL    0:54:14.78 17:30 M      28  33       M 25-29      
701   20216 Isaiah Hill                      Strongsville       OH    0:54:21.39 17:32 M      28  34       M 25-29      
702   20521 Apryl Tidd                       Reunion            FL    0:54:38.19 17:37 F      24  19       F 20-24      
703   20637 Rashaun Billy                    Cleveland          OH    0:55:01.00 17:45 M      38  30       M 35-39      
704   20512 Ronald Swoope                    Willoughby Hills   OH    0:55:07.74 17:47 M      54  23       M 50-54      
705   20344 Laronda Minor                    Bedford            OH    0:55:07.78 17:47 F      49  35       F 45-49      
706   20033 Rajshree Bhandari                Westlake           OH    0:55:08.83 17:47 F      54  31       F 50-54      
707   20171 Mala Garg                        Westlake           OH    0:55:10.10 17:48 F      58  28       F 55-59      
708   20079 Victoria Casper                  Strongsville       OH    0:55:11.37 17:48 F      22  20       F 20-24      
709   20078 Karen Casper                     Strongsville       OH    0:55:11.65 17:48 F      50  32       F 50-54      
710   20557 J. White                         Cleveland          OH    0:55:13.10 17:49 F      9   13       F 1-14       
711   20583 K. Billy                         Cleveland          OH    0:55:13.21 17:49 M      8   28       M 1-14       
712   20558 Pamela White                     Cleveland          OH    0:55:13.34 17:49 F      56  29       F 55-59      
713   20478 Michael Smeck                    Amherst            OH    0:55:15.84 17:50 M      57  18       M 55-59      
714   20575 Nancy Zattiero                   Evans City         PA    0:55:22.85 17:52 F      77  6        F 70-99      
715   20172 Sanjay Garg                      Westlake           OH    0:55:25.64 17:53 M      58  19       M 55-59      
716   20439 Monica Sabac                     Mayfield Heights   OH    0:55:26.76 17:53 F      48  36       F 45-49      
717   20732 Brooke Griffin                   Akron              OH    0:55:41.86 17:58 F      25  73       F 25-29      
718   20449 Sara Schauer                     Virginia Beach     VA    0:55:56.84 18:03 F      77  7        F 70-99      
719   20450 Stephen  H. Schauer              Covington          KY    0:55:58.48 18:03 M      46  42       M 45-49      
720   20138 Arenda Evans                     University Heights OH    0:56:19.91 18:10 F      45  37       F 45-49      
721   20140 Jae Evans                        University Heights OH    0:56:20.52 18:10 F      13  14       F 1-14       
722   20391 C. Palte                         Ottawa             OH    0:56:21.62 18:11 M      11  29       M 1-14       
723   1096  Gloria Beltre                    Elizabethtown      KY    0:56:26.53 18:12 F      55  30       F 55-59      
724   20392 Colleen Palte                    Ottawa             OH    0:56:28.44 18:13 F      44  34       F 40-44      
725   20305 Ben Lucci                        Parma              OH    0:56:31.21 18:14 M      74  6        M 70-99      
726   20393 Grant Palte                      Ottawa             OH    0:56:31.45 18:14 M      14  30       M 1-14       
727   20158 Kelly Frederick                  Morrow             OH    0:56:33.24 18:15 F      49  38       F 45-49      
728   20157 Alexandra Frederick              Morrow             OH    0:56:33.30 18:15 M      22  17       M 20-24      
729   20159 Lauren Frederick                 Morrow             OH    0:56:34.30 18:15 F      21  21       F 20-24      
730   20751 Telisha Lefloria-Smith                                    0:56:34.83 18:15 F      41  35       F 40-44      
731   20175 Marilyn Giambetro                Parma Hts          OH    0:56:36.92 18:16 F      67  4        F 65-69      
732   20176 Richard Giambetro                Parma Hts.,        OH    0:56:37.23 18:16 M      29  35       M 25-29      
733   20711 Beth Selers                      Lyndhurst          OH    0:56:43.14 18:18 F      57  31       F 55-59      
734   20691 Arlene Dudas                     Cleveland          OH    0:56:45.17 18:18 F      47  39       F 45-49      
735   20411 Maureen Podnar                   Concord Township   OH    0:56:45.34 18:18 F      48  40       F 45-49      
736   20025 Jasmine Barczyk                  Elyria             OH    0:57:05.08 18:25 F      40  36       F 40-44      
737   20432 Stacey Rogers                    St Cloud           FL    0:57:05.60 18:25 F      37  74       F 35-39      
738   20587 Irene Cierchacki                 Seven Hills        OH    0:57:14.44 18:28 F      57  32       F 55-59      
739   1195  Kim Miller                       Strongsville       OH    0:57:14.49 18:28 F      56  33       F 55-59      
740   20088 Donna Christensen                Erie               PA    0:57:16.12 18:28 F      72  8        F 70-99      
741   20693 Vinod Eppepalli                  Mayfield Heights   OH    0:57:28.77 18:33 M      27  36       M 25-29      
742   20359 Andrea Nagy                      Avon               OH    0:57:42.09 18:37 F      53  33       F 50-54      
743   20539 Carla Vermes                     Middleburg Heights OH    0:57:43.73 18:37 F      56  34       F 55-59      
744   20596 Maryann Gaul                     Eastlake           OH    0:57:43.83 18:37 F      76  9        F 70-99      
745   1133  Sean Herbst                      Brunswick          OH    0:59:10.86 19:05 M      35  31       M 35-39      
746   20571 Deb Young_don                    Cleveland          OH    0:59:15.78 19:07 F      17  14       F 15-19      
747   5019  Unknown Partic. 5019                                      0:59:15.78 19:07 M          2        No Age Given 
748   20245 Laquita Johnson                  Cleveland          OH    0:59:17.98 19:08 F      44  37       F 40-44      
749   20022 Erdine Bajbus                    Parma              OH    0:59:27.39 19:11 M      67  14       M 65-69      
750   20123 Paulette Dominak                 Naperville         IL    0:59:42.79 19:16 F      65  5        F 65-69      
751   20619 Angela Perdue                    East Cleveland     OH    0:59:53.82 19:19 F      33  68       F 30-34      
752   1141  Karin Kistemaker                 Brooklyn           OH    0:59:54.60 19:20 F      46  41       F 45-49      
753   20548 Rachel Weinstein                 Beachwood          OH    0:59:55.33 19:20 F      41  38       F 40-44      
754   1159  Katherine Pasalis                Rocky River        OH    1:00:42.15 19:35 F      54  34       F 50-54      
755   20169 Kathryn Gallo                    Lisbon             OH    1:00:45.50 19:36 F      93  10       F 70-99      
756   20198 Eric Guappone                    Lisbon             OH    1:00:53.13 19:38 M      51  24       M 50-54      
757   1191  David Frank                      Brook Park         OH    1:01:13.21 19:45 M      36  32       M 35-39      
758   20371 Letleeta Newson                  Cleveland          OH    1:01:13.72 19:45 F      37  75       F 35-39      
759   1193  Heather Hawk Frank               Brook Park         OH    1:01:14.18 19:45 F      33  69       F 30-34      
760   20609 Bret Loeber                      Lakewood           OH    1:01:14.66 19:45 M      41  23       M 40-44      
761   1131  Eugenia Hardy                    Westerville        OH    1:01:16.25 19:46 M      41  24       M 40-44      
762   20541 Wendy Villafane                  Berea              OH    1:01:20.47 19:47 F      46  42       F 45-49      
763   20452 Beth Scherer                     Dayton             OH    1:01:53.61 19:58 F      52  35       F 50-54      
764   20401 Laura Paszt                      Bath               OH    1:02:15.63 20:05 F      42  39       F 40-44      
765   20336 Jenn Merlin                      Oshawa                   1:02:28.30 20:09 F      35  76       F 35-39      
766   20335 Chris Merlin                     Oshawa                   1:02:29.44 20:09 F      57  35       F 55-59      
767   1171  Leanne Sharp                     Whitby                   1:02:30.01 20:10 F      35  77       F 35-39      
768   1130  Tina Hales-Sharp                 Barrie                   1:02:30.84 20:10 F      35  78       F 35-39      
769   20377 Dawn Oliver                      League City        TX    1:03:07.51 20:22 F      43  40       F 40-44      
770   20687 Malcolm Billy                    Cleveland          OH    1:03:13.87 20:24 M      79  7        M 70-99      
771   20686 Khalilah Worley                  Cleveland          OH    1:03:14.87 20:24 F      38  79       F 35-39      
772   20186 Wanda Good                       Cleveland          OH    1:04:22.14 20:46 F      44  41       F 40-44      
773   20661 Asha Gowri Kuruvella             Westlake           OH    1:04:28.84 20:48 F      26  74       F 25-29      
774   20018 Priyanka Avula                   Westlake           OH    1:04:29.07 20:48 M      27  37       M 25-29      
775   20742 Karen Becoat                                              1:05:35.10 21:09 F      56  36       F 55-59      
776   20564 Shirley Wilson-Jordan            Cleveland          OH    1:11:08.85 22:57 F      48  43       F 45-49      
777   20112 Robin Davis                      South Euclid       OH    1:11:10.63 22:58 F      58  37       F 55-59      
778   20457 Mary Ellen Scott                 Cleveland          OH    1:14:36.78 24:04 F      68  6        F 65-69      
779   20366 Alice Nelson                     Cleveland          OH    1:14:37.53 24:04 F      30  70       F 30-34      
780   20496 Shellie Stayer                   Kent               OH    1:14:40.11 24:05 F      48  44       F 45-49      
781   20322 Constance Mattozzi               Springfield        IL    1:14:40.35 24:05 F      82  11       F 70-99      
782   20111 Matthew Davis                    Cleveland          OH    1:14:40.97 24:05 M      43  25       M 40-44      
783   20507 Brenda Sumerauer                 Brunswick          OH    1:14:41.92 24:06 F      49  45       F 45-49      
784   20248 Jennifer Jones                   Cleveland          OH    1:14:42.40 24:06 F      50  36       F 50-54      
785   20130 Linda Drewes                     Rochester          IL    1:14:42.48 24:06 F      69  7        F 65-69      
786   20400 A. Paszt                         Bath               OH    1:14:42.87 24:06 M      7   31       M 1-14       
787   20085 An-Hsiang (sean Cheng            Lakewood           OH    1:14:42.94 24:06 M      40  26       M 40-44      
788   20763 Stephen Bryant                                            1:14:47.62 24:08 M      47  43       M 45-49      
      20428 Leslie Robbins                   Lyndhurst          OH                     F      31                        


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Anonymous Participant 20582 38  1       M        US               16:50.74 
2     Derek Ericson         20136 29  2       M      Crystal Lake IL US 16:51.22 
3     Alex Bogoniewski      20042 18  3       M      Hudson OH US       17:00.43 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Marissa Ward 1009  23  8       F      Tiffin OH US  19:51.48 
2     Hillary Camp 20689 25  11      F      Houston TX US 20:52.90 
3     Kia Ferguson 20729 37  13      F                    21:21.72 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib   Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== =========== ===== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     D. Daltorio 20108 12  25      M      Youngstown OH US       22:40.79 
2     C. Luecke   20306 9   28      M      Fairview Park OH US    22:50.59 
3     C. Stovicek 20676 11  41      M      North Ridgeville OH US 24:43.67 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Miles Weatherwax 20547 19  14      M      Middletown OH US     21:33.55 
2     Kyle Edmunds     20591 16  19      M      N Ridgeville OH US   22:01.45 
3     Ayaan Gill       1003  16  26      M      Hunting Valley OH US 22:42.95 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jacob Alspaw    20008 21  4       M      Cleveland OH US 17:54.49 
2     Pariah Awl      20769 24  17      M                      21:49.25 
3     Michael Artwell 20015 20  51      M      Medina OH US    25:21.81 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Thomas McAndrew 20611 27  9       M      Chicago IL US   19:54.18 
2     Jarred Wilhite  20560 27  15      M      Cleveland OH US 21:40.67 
3     Timothy Vaughan 20681 29  16      M      Houston TX US   21:40.73 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Robert Mayer     20702 32  6       M      Bay Village OH US 18:41.67 
2     Matthew Elick    20134 31  10      M      Tallmadge OH US   20:37.93 
3     Andrew Hettinger 1004  32  18      M      Canton OH US      21:53.39 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Chad Kunkle     20660 38  5       M      Westlake OH US         18:05.31 
2     Nick Hochstein  20218 36  7       M      Cleveland OH US        19:40.50 
3     Jonathan Bryant 20056 39  69      M      Olmsted Township OH US 26:33.98 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Frank Chahulski 1000  40  12      M      Strongsville OH US  21:11.02 
2     Reed Luecke     1018  41  30      M      Fairview Park OH US 22:59.59 
3     Duhua Wang      20544 42  34      M      Beachwood OH US     23:42.86 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Tom Kolda       1016  49  40      M      Hinckley OH US  24:24.57 
2     Juliano Boronka 20043 47  42      M      Cleveland OH US 24:45.08 
3     Richard Neal    20765 48  53      M                      25:28.35 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Daniel Harvey   20205 50  23      M      Cleveland OH US        22:27.30 
2     Ed Boyte        20047 52  92      M      Cleveland OH US        27:22.00 
3     Vincent Granito 1046  53  104     M      Garfield Heights OH US 27:55.14 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Paul Heyse   20697 57  22      M      Strongsville OH US 22:23.59 
2     Ken Rabatin  20418 56  33      M      Twinsburg OH US    23:18.89 
3     Jerry Turner 20756 55  80      M                         26:58.36 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Mark Sargeson 1067  61  52      M      Niagara Falls  CA 25:23.02 
2     John Norris   20373 61  62      M      Avon Lake OH US   25:48.64 
3     Mark Gallot   20648 60  72      M      Canfield OH US    26:46.76 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Dyonizy Wencel 20549 67  123     M      Pepper Pike OH US   28:58.54 
2     Jim Hoover     20223 65  137     M      North Olmsted OH US 29:22.73 
3     Ron Traub      20531 67  279     M      Mentor OH US        33:18.72 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     John Pabin    20390 71  180     M      Avon OH US           30:32.78 
2     Bill Burkley  20067 73  284     M      Parma OH US          33:29.99 
3     Rich Cicerchi 20092 70  303     M      Shaker Heights OH US 33:54.88 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     S. Vosicky    20683 11  46      F      Kirtland OH US       25:07.51 
2     Maria Alfieri 20737 14  153     F                           29:40.33 
3     Georgia Arsic 20634 13  191     F      North Royalton OH US 30:43.52 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Sarah Harland  1077  19  71      F      Mogadore OH US       26:43.07 
2     Ayana Arsic    20579 17  131     F      North Royalton OH US 29:08.23 
3     Natalia Glazar 20179 17  181     F      North Royalton OH US 30:33.20 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Hannah Kiraly    20758 23  43      F                   24:45.23 
2     Taylor Nelson    20368 23  87      F      Canton OH US 27:14.11 
3     Brittany Johnson 20655 24  157     F      Aurora OH US 29:47.52 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Michelle Klepatzki 1006  29  29      F      Lakewood OH US  22:56.74 
2     Cynthia Kulbago    20279 27  35      F      Cleveland OH US 23:46.30 
3     Sara Gosses        20599 29  59      F      New York NY US  25:39.51 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Anna Jo Gosses 20190 33  50      F      Shaker Heights OH US 25:20.36 
2     Lauren Wetula  20556 30  73      F      Columbud OH US       26:48.28 
3     Brandy Rollins 1035  33  81      F      Cleveland OH US      27:00.63 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Megan Chambers 20082 39  45      F      Brook Park OH US   24:58.93 
2     Lisa Mace      20312 37  70      F      Westlake OH US     26:37.65 
3     Andi Brockett  20053 39  107     F      Jeromesville OH US 28:04.84 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                   Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ====================== ===== === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Theresa Bucko          20063 44  225     F      Edinboro PA US          31:40.40 
2     Monika Glazar-Stavnicy 20180 41  238     F      North Royalton OH US    32:10.09 
3     Megan Tollefson        20680 43  261     F      Cleveland Heights OH US 32:55.97 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Toni Farkas       1012  46  67      F      Shaker Heights OH US   26:29.69 
2     Nicole Kussman    20607 47  94      F      Mayfield Heights OH US 27:29.52 
3     Rebecca Krumhansl 1053  49  117     F      Fairview Park OH US    28:37.02 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Sue Damstetter     1011 54  56      F      Etowah TN US           25:33.44 
2     Debbie Walker      1027 54  68      F      North Ridgeville OH US 26:33.61 
3     Christie Pavlovcak 1160 50  192     F      Mentor OH US           30:43.88 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Karen Jones      1005  59  31      F      Cleveland OH US 23:07.26 
2     Jennifer Deutsch 20120 56  140     F      Beachwood OH US 29:26.51 
3     Karla Bailey     20020 58  288     F      Westlake OH US  33:33.59 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Janet Michal   1020  63  55      F      Oberlin OH US     25:32.61 
2     Gail Murray    20664 64  333     F      Gates Mills OH US 35:05.75 
3     Deborah Franco 20156 62  374     F      Niagara Falls  CA 36:34.92 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Nancy Barry  1092  65  549     F      Wheeling WV US    44:18.26 
2     Linda Dunman 1188  67  636     F      Brecksville OH US 48:54.25 
3     Pat Holcomb  20219 67  646     F      Euclid OH US      50:04.73 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Patricia C. Habenicht 20199 70  216     F      North Ridgeville OH US 31:26.49 
2     Marilyn Olsen         20380 82  479     F      North Olmsted OH US    41:12.08 
3     Jeannette Stachowski  20490 74  563     F      Middleburgh Hts OH US  45:08.19 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.