Father's Day 5k-10k & Fun Run

Sun June 16, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Age City               State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division  
                                                                      Time      Time            Place              
===== === ======================= ====== === ================== ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ========= 
1     366 Hannah Martin           F      16  Stuart             FL    19:40.8   19:39.9   6:20  1        F Open    
2     378 Brandon Perez           M      16  West Palm Beach    FL    20:33.4   20:28.9   6:36  1        M Open    
3     421 Justin Bowen            M      28  West Palm Beach    FL    22:13.6   21:31.3   6:56  1        M 25-29   
4     349 Benjamin James          M      32  Loxahatchee        FL    22:25.5   22:22.6   7:12  1        M 30-34   
5     357 Jeffrey Klein           M      29  Boynton Beach      FL    22:26.1   22:23.3   7:12  2        M 25-29   
6     301 Jamie Akerstrom         M      33  Wellington         FL    22:26.2   22:24.4   7:13  2        M 30-34   
7     385 James Rodriguez         M      40  Boynton Beach      FL    22:56.6   22:44.0   7:19  1        M Masters 
8     328 Berni Franco            M      43  West Palm Beach    FL    23:02.4   22:58.7   7:24  1        M 40-44   
9     440 Mike Romano             M      37  Wellington         FL    23:08.0   23:05.1   7:26  1        M 35-39   
10    329 Teo Gamishev            M      59  West Palm Beach    FL    23:16.6   23:12.6   7:28  1        M 55-59   
11    330 Emily Gilbertson        F      40  Chaska             MN    23:18.7   23:15.3   7:29  1        F Masters 
12    356 Danielle Klein          F      28  Boynton Beach      FL    23:21.0   23:18.0   7:30  1        F 25-29   
13    353 Monford Johnson         M      37  Margate            FL    23:44.3   23:40.7   7:37  2        M 35-39   
14    404 Daniel Silverstein      M      39  Wellington         FL    23:50.1   23:43.2   7:38  3        M 35-39   
15    326 Gregg Fields            M      58  Palm Beach Gardens FL    24:16.2   24:13.1   7:48  2        M 55-59   
16    384 Jeremy Rathe            M      25  Royal Palm Beach   FL    24:31.7   24:28.8   7:53  3        M 25-29   
17    319 Damian Dinan            M      49  Boca Raton         FL    24:37.9   24:35.0   7:55  1        M 45-49   
18    322 GUY EGGERTSSON          M      60  West Palm Beach    FL    24:46.7   24:42.9   7:57  1        M 60-64   
19    386 Juan Rodriguez          M      20  West Palm Beach    FL    24:59.6   24:56.1   8:02  1        M 20-24   
20    304 Margo Baltera           F      53  Carmel             IN    25:15.2   25:11.4   8:06  1        F 50-54   
21    430 ashley muldoon          F      45  Poolesville        MD    25:21.9   25:13.4   8:07  1        F 45-49   
22    370 Bryan Merritt           M      55  Royal Palm Beach   FL    26:00.3   25:56.3   8:21  3        M 55-59   
23    317 JOSEPH DAILEY           M      33  West Palm Beach    FL    26:38.5   26:31.1   8:32  3        M 30-34   
24    369 Chris Meakin            M      36  Loxahatchee        FL    26:40.8   26:35.5   8:34  4        M 35-39   
25    411 Joseph Trenga           M      55  Lake Worth         FL    26:49.3   26:36.0   8:34  4        M 55-59   
26    432 Katie White             F      14  Poolesville        MD    26:56.7   26:47.9   8:38  1        F 11-14   
27    431 M. White                F      12  Poolesville        MD    26:57.4   26:48.0   8:38  2        F 11-14   
28    441 M. Patrie               F      10  Royal Palm Beach   FL    27:01.8   26:56.0   8:40  1        F 1-10    
29    362 Michael Litel           M      62  Boca Raton         FL    27:23.1   27:18.9   8:48  2        M 60-64   
30    344 Christine Hubinger      F      59  West Palm Beach    FL    28:02.3   27:57.6   9:00  1        F 55-59   
31    313 Lauren Cooney           F      16  Wellington         FL    28:09.3   28:06.4   9:03  1        F 15-19   
32    312 Kelly Colbath           F      27  Wellington         FL    28:12.2   28:08.9   9:04  2        F 25-29   
33    437 Chuck Dyda              M      59  Loxahatchee        FL    28:42.3   28:36.5   9:12  5        M 55-59   
34    303 Steve Austin            M      71  Fort Lauderdale    FL    28:53.9   28:50.1   9:17  1        M 70-99   
35    311 Jeff Colbath            M      60  West Palm Beach    FL    28:57.8   28:54.6   9:18  3        M 60-64   
36    306 Brian Barnes            M      44  Palm Beach Gardens FL    29:02.5   28:58.8   9:20  2        M 40-44   
37    332 Daniel Gonzalez         M      53  Hollywood          FL    29:12.8   29:02.3   9:21  1        M 50-54   
38    325 Bryan Fallucca          M      47  Jupiter            FL    29:18.8   29:09.3   9:23  2        M 45-49   
39    433 Zack Traynor            M      27  Delray Beach       FL    29:24.6   29:18.0   9:26  4        M 25-29   
40    410 Anthony Taylor          M      64  West Palm Beach    FL    30:39.8   30:30.6   9:49  4        M 60-64   
41    365 Deanna Marques-Chalkley F      39  west palm beach    FL    30:42.4   30:36.6   9:51  1        F 35-39   
42    334 Deileen Gonzalez        F      29  Miramar            FL    30:49.0   30:38.3   9:52  3        F 25-29   
43    316 christina dailey        F      32  West Palm Beach    FL    30:48.4   30:40.8   9:52  1        F 30-34   
44    406 Jeremy Stingo           M      26  West Palm Beach    FL    30:48.0   30:45.0   9:54  5        M 25-29   
45    376 Juan Oliveras           M      66  Weston             FL    30:50.8   30:46.1   9:54  1        M 65-69   
46    380 Dale Pugliese           F      66  Wellington         FL    31:12.2   31:06.5   10:01 1        F 65-69   
47    423 Lesley Klein            F      58  Boca Raton         FL    31:16.4   31:11.6   10:02 2        F 55-59   
48    364 Siegfried Lueghausen    M      62  West Palm Beach    FL    31:41.8   31:34.8   10:10 5        M 60-64   
49    331 Scott Ginnard           M      39  Riviera Beach      FL    32:07.8   31:48.1   10:14 5        M 35-39   
50    341 Ron Herman              M      42  Wellington         FL    32:29.7   32:22.8   10:25 3        M 40-44   
51    413 Toni Trenga             F      60  West Palm Beach    FL    32:35.6   32:23.6   10:26 1        F 60-64   
52    335 Francisco Gonzalez      M      29  Boca Raton         FL    33:23.4   33:09.4   10:40 6        M 25-29   
53    403 Tracey Silver           F      38  West Palm Beach    FL    33:15.2   33:10.0   10:41 2        F 35-39   
54    333 Daniel Gonzalez         M      24  Boca Raton         FL    33:24.2   33:10.3   10:41 2        M 20-24   
55    436 Cindy Dyda              F      55  Loxahatchee        FL    33:47.4   33:41.9   10:51 3        F 55-59   
56    443 Carlos Osuna            M      65  Greenacres         FL    33:49.5   33:43.7   10:51 2        M 65-69   
57    396 Alexander Santana       M      19  Boca Raton         FL    34:12.8   34:01.9   10:57 1        M 15-19   
58    388 Tim Rose                M      41  Pompano Beach      FL    34:32.2   34:23.7   11:04 4        M 40-44   
59    397 Christopher Santana     M      46  Boca Raton         FL    34:41.4   34:30.1   11:06 3        M 45-49   
60    422 Edgar Mendoza           M      50  West Palm Beach    FL    34:43.5   34:31.6   11:07 2        M 50-54   
61    309 Martin Clancy           M      54  Lake Worth         FL    34:43.7   34:32.0   11:07 3        M 50-54   
62    412 Susan Trenga            F      41  West Palm Beach    FL    35:02.1   34:47.9   11:12 1        F 40-44   
63    401 Heidy Shetty            F      47  West Palm Beach    FL    35:12.0   34:55.1   11:14 2        F 45-49   
64    321 Whitney Duteau          F      30  Port Saint Lucie   FL    35:18.7   35:06.4   11:18 2        F 30-34   
65    308 Kerri Carballo          F      37  Pompano Beach      FL    35:22.6   35:14.4   11:21 3        F 35-39   
66    408 Andrea Tavernise        F      58  Jupiter            FL    35:32.2   35:24.4   11:24 4        F 55-59   
67    302 Christian Ali           M      28  Wellington         FL    36:04.0   35:57.4   11:34 7        M 25-29   
68    340 John Gore               M      74  Loxahatchee        FL    36:04.1   36:00.0   11:35 2        M 70-99   
69    371 Giovanni Moreira        M      49  Deerfield Beach    FL    36:42.5   36:26.1   11:44 4        M 45-49   
70    324 Laura Engel             F      35  West Palm Beach    FL    36:37.6   36:28.0   11:44 4        F 35-39   
71    359 James LaFlame           M      43  Wellington         FL    37:02.8   36:50.4   11:51 5        M 40-44   
72    424 Valerie Riva            F      58  Boca Raton         FL    37:07.7   36:58.9   11:54 5        F 55-59   
73    354 Kenneth Kavanaugh       M      75  Pembroke Pines     FL    37:50.1   37:41.7   12:08 3        M 70-99   
74    314 Alice Cruikshank        F      56  Wellington         FL    37:58.8   37:52.1   12:11 6        F 55-59   
75    405 Jennifer Skoblicki      F      40  West Palm Beach    FL    38:05.6   37:55.2   12:12 2        F 40-44   
76    320 Nicole Duprey           F      36  Lake Worth         FL    38:31.6   38:26.7   12:22 5        F 35-39   
77    346 Denise Hyde             F      57  West Palm Beach    FL    39:38.4   39:32.4   12:44 7        F 55-59   
78    393 Abby Sacks              F      13  Jupiter            FL    40:05.7   39:52.9   12:50 3        F 11-14   
79    414 Lynne Van Eman          F      54  Royal Palm Beach   FL    40:05.2   39:58.5   12:52 2        F 50-54   
80    318 Kaila Davis             F      26  Jupiter            FL    40:32.2   40:26.6   13:01 4        F 25-29   
81    352 Amanda Jeffs            F      35  West Palm Beach    FL    40:32.4   40:27.1   13:01 6        F 35-39   
82    445 Lindsey Bowe            F      31  Stuart             FL    41:03.3   40:56.9   13:11 3        F 30-34   
83    389 Emily Ruiz              F      22  Pompano Beach      FL    41:31.6   41:17.4   13:17 1        F 20-24   
84    307 ANA MERCEDES BARRETO    F      55  West Palm Beach    FL    41:36.6   41:35.8   13:23 8        F 55-59   
85    358 Tessy Lacroix           F      27  Pompano Beach      FL    41:56.0   41:41.6   13:25 5        F 25-29   
86    416 Ana Vega                F      51  West Palm Beach    FL    42:29.7   42:20.9   13:38 3        F 50-54   
87    428 Andrea Loughausen       F      62  West Palm Beach    FL    43:46.9   43:39.9   14:03 2        F 60-64   
88    409 Alana Taylor            F      35  Jupiter            FL    44:07.6   43:58.3   14:09 7        F 35-39   
89    420 Mary Giumetti           F      64  Jupiter            FL    44:28.7   44:16.3   14:15 3        F 60-64   
90    379 Jennifer Plancarte      F      45  West Palm Beach    FL    44:37.9   44:24.4   14:18 3        F 45-49   
91    398 Juliano Santana         M      16  Boca Raton         FL    45:12.5   45:01.3   14:29 2        M 15-19   
92    381 Ed Quinlan              M      59  West Palm Beach    FL    45:20.2   45:02.1   14:30 6        M 55-59   
93    429 Jean Young              F      61  North Palm Beach   FL    45:14.9   45:06.8   14:31 4        F 60-64   
94    382 Trevor Quinlan          M      29  Palm Beach Gardens FL    45:20.1   45:07.8   14:32 8        M 25-29   
95    392 Tiffany Ruiz            F      18  Pompano Beach      FL    46:06.6   45:52.0   14:46 2        F 15-19   
96    390 Felix Ruiz              M      13  Pompano Beach      FL    46:09.7   45:54.6   14:47 1        M 11-14   
97    391 Gabby Ruiz              F      42  Pompano Beach      FL    46:12.3   45:56.5   14:47 3        F 40-44   
98    351 Michael Jean            M      39  Pembroke Pines     FL    46:35.6   46:14.0   14:53 6        M 35-39   
99    387 Lisa Rosaly             F      40  Riviera Beach      FL    47:16.6   46:45.7   15:03 4        F 40-44   
100   343 Elizabeth Hooper        F      38  Lake Worth         FL    47:38.2   47:16.6   15:13 8        F 35-39   
101   305 Mark Bannon             M      63  Lake Worth         FL    47:39.3   47:17.5   15:13 6        M 60-64   
102   342 Lori Higgs              F      52  Lake Worth         FL    47:39.6   47:18.0   15:13 4        F 50-54   
103   434 Andrea Ward             F      48  Sunrise            FL    47:46.2   47:24.9   15:16 4        F 45-49   
104   425 Veronica Benzinger      F      59  Jupiter            FL    49:23.9   49:16.0   15:51 9        F 55-59   
105   400 Salena Sebastien        F      53  Wellington         FL    49:27.9   49:17.0   15:52 5        F 50-54   
106   350 D. Jean                 F      11  Pembroke Pines     FL    50:16.2   49:55.9   16:04 4        F 11-14   
107   417 Brandon Williams        M      36  Boynton Beach      FL    51:23.4   51:07.6   16:27 7        M 35-39   
108   361 Shawn Levine            M      45  Lake Worth         FL    51:15.0   51:08.7   16:28 5        M 45-49   
109   360 M. Levine               M      8   Lake Worth         FL    51:15.0   51:08.7   16:28 1        M 1-10    
110   323 Jennifer Elias          F      29  Pompano Beach      FL    51:24.2   51:09.2   16:28 6        F 25-29   
111   427 Caitlin Ocasio          F      16  Royal Palm Beach   FL    52:07.9   51:50.5   16:41 3        F 15-19   
112   426 Daniel Ocasio           M      51  Wellington         FL    52:07.7   51:51.1   16:41 4        M 50-54   
113   438 Maria Gonzalez          F      56  Hollywood          FL    53:03.7   52:48.5   17:00 10       F 55-59   
114   444 Ron Meyers              M      66  Royal Palm Beach   FL    54:49.0   54:32.1   17:33 3        M 65-69   
115   442 R. Patrie               F      6   Royal Palm Beach   FL    55:04.3   54:47.8   17:38 2        F 1-10    
116   439 Kim Patrie              F      43  Royal Palm Beach   FL    55:05.2   54:48.7   17:39 5        F 40-44   
117   375 Rick Nalyvan            M      43  Boynton Beach      FL    55:43.4   55:19.9   17:49 6        M 40-44   
118   383 AMELIA RAMLOCHAN        F      36  Wellington         FL    55:44.6   55:21.0   17:49 9        F 35-39   
119   345 Michelle Huilca         F      18  Pompano Beach      FL    56:46.1   56:27.2   18:10 4        F 15-19   
120   372 Leonel Moreira          M      51  Davie              FL    56:46.2   56:27.3   18:10 5        M 50-54   
121   363 Nora Lopez              F      49  Boynton Beach      FL    56:46.4   56:27.7   18:10 5        F 45-49   
122   373 Maria Isabel Moreira    F      55  Pompano Beach      FL    56:46.5   56:31.5   18:12 11       F 55-59   
123   310 Sheri Clark             F      46  Boynton Beach      FL    58:30.1   58:11.2   18:44 6        F 45-49   
124   394 B. Sacks                F      9   Jupiter            FL    1:02:48.1 1:02:34.7 20:09 3        F 1-10    
125   402 Leah Sihvola            F      37  Jupiter            FL    1:02:48.4 1:02:35.0 20:09 10       F 35-39   
126   395 Chase Sacks             M      18  Jupiter            FL    1:02:49.3 1:02:36.2 20:09 3        M 15-19   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Brandon Perez 378 16  2       M      West Palm Beach FL US 20:33.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Hannah Martin 366 16  1       F      Stuart FL US 19:40.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     James Rodriguez 385 40  7       M      Boynton Beach FL US 22:56.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Emily Gilbertson 330 40  11      F      Chaska MN US 23:18.7 

Additional results can be found at https://raceroster.com/events/2019/23430/fathers-day-5k-10k-fun-run.

Embed Code