Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                  State Country Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ===================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     285 Corey Peyerk          M      Bradenton             FL    US      17:58   5:47  35  73.8       1        MaleOall  
2     15  Robert Ashodian       M      Sarasota              FL    US      19:57   6:26  40  68.8       1        *MMast*   
3     130 Matthew Goolsby       M      Apollo Beach          FL    US      20:35   6:38  30  63.2       1        M3034     
4     393 Katie Waters          F      Sarasota              FL    US      20:49   6:42  37  71.9       1        FemOall   
5     169 Kelli Jaco            F      Sarasota              FL    US      21:25   6:54  36  69.6       1        F3539     
6     102 Scott Dunlap          M      Bradenton             FL    US      21:42   6:59  58  72.4       1        *MGMast*  
7     256 Kinfay Moroti         M      Fort Myers            FL    US      22:21   7:12  48  65.0       1        M4549     
8     366 Amy Tanaka            F      Sarasota              FL    US      22:36   7:17  39  66.7       2        F3539     
9     205 Sally Libonati        F      Rotonda West          FL    US      22:42   7:19  43  68.1       1        *FMast*   
10    361 Brett Swikle          M      North Port            FL    US      22:42   7:19  25  57.2       1        M2529     
11    72  Silke Cuff            F      Sarasota              FL    US      22:57   7:24  38  65.4       3        F3539     
12    198 Gabe Lannon           M      Venice                FL    US      22:59   7:24  33  57.1       2        M3034     
13    5   Jason Albritton       M      Sarasota              FL    US      23:00   7:25  34  57.4       3        M3034     
14    268 Katelyn O'Brien       F      Port Charlotte        FL    US      23:11   7:28  22  63.7       1        F2024     
15    204 John Libonati         M      Englewood             FL    US      23:24   7:32  44  60.3       1        M4044     
16    405 Jeff Williams         M      Lakewood Ranch        FL    US      23:41   7:38  57  65.8       1        M5559     
17    133 Debbie Green          F      Sarasota              FL    US      23:55   7:42  60  77.5       1        *MSGMast* 
18    212 Walter Lysinger       M      Parrish               FL    US      23:56   7:43  59  66.2       2        M5559     
19    274 Jessica Oldfather     F      Sarasota              FL    US      23:57   7:43  40  63.3       1        F4044     
20    47  Nani Brown            F      Sarasota              FL    US      24:02   7:44  37  62.3       4        F3539     
21    68  David Cook            M      Sarasota              FL    US      24:09   7:47  48  60.2       2        M4549     
22    360 Steve Swarts          M      Bradenton             FL    US      24:22   7:51  50  60.5       1        M5054     
23    107 Deb Dyer              F      Punta Gorda           FL    US      24:30   7:54  59  74.8       1        *FGMast*  
24    152 Cordie Hentges        F      Bradenton             FL    US      24:32   7:54  45  64.1       1        F4549     
25    251 joshua moon           M      Sarasota              FL    US      24:33   7:54  32  53.3       4        M3034     
26    359 Leah Swarts           F      Bradenton             FL    US      24:33   7:54  48  65.9       2        F4549     
27    302 Nicole Riley          F      Sarasota              FL    US      24:36   7:55  37  60.8       5        F3539     
28    364 Wade Swikle           M      North Port            FL    US      24:42   7:57  28  52.6       2        M2529     
29    34  Kelly Belisle         F      Bradenton             FL    US      24:54   8:01  53  68.6       1        F5054     
30    177 Marcell Johnson       M      Sarasota              FL    US      25:13   8:07  32  51.9       5        M3034     
31    218 Gary Martin           M      Bradenton             FL    US      25:14   8:08  42  55.1       2        M4044     
32    98  Matt Doran            M      Sarasota              FL    US      25:28   8:12  35  52.1       1        M3539     
33    412 David Zoerb           M      Sebring               FL    US      25:31   8:13  36  52.3       2        M3539     
34    118 Brendan Flavin        M      Port Charlotte        FL    US      25:32   8:13  13  55.0       1        M1014     
35    144 Kimberly Heath        F      Bradenton             FL    US      25:33   8:14  43  60.5       2        F4044     
36    161 Randi Lynn Huber      F      Venice                FL    US      25:35   8:15  47  62.5       3        F4549     
37    262 Hollie Nelsen         F      Sarasota              FL    US      25:38   8:15  39  58.8       6        F3539     
38    127 Lawerence Gardner     M      Arcadia               FL    US      25:47   8:18  36  51.7       3        M3539     
39    115 Gina Ferlise          F      Sarasota              FL    US      25:53   8:20  49  63.2       4        F4549     
40    142 Jodie Hawkins         F      Englewood             FL    US      25:53   8:20  34  57.3       1        F3034     
41    129 Jennifer Gibbons      F      North Port            FL    US      26:06   8:24  39  57.8       7        F3539     
42    299 Jeff Reynolds         M      Sarasota              FL    US      26:08   8:25  41  52.8       3        M4044     
43    208 Robert Lopez          M      Bradenton Beach       FL    US      26:08   8:25  63  62.6       1        M6064     
44    113 Matthew Farhat        M      Bradenton             FL    US      26:09   8:25  28  49.6       3        M2529     
45    216 Angela Martin         F      Bradenton             FL    US      26:12   8:26  37  57.1       8        F3539     
46    104 Diana Dusenbury       F      Englewood             FL    US      26:21   8:29  42  58.3       3        F4044     
47    334 Linda Sigmon          F      Port Charlotte        FL    US      26:23   8:30  49  62.0       5        F4549     
48    293 Mary Quinn            F      Bradenton             FL    US      26:28   8:31  62  71.8       1        *FSGMast* 
49    215 Dominic Mark          M      Land O Lakes          FL    US      26:42   8:36  42  52.1       4        M4044     
50    222 Matt Maurer           M      North Port            FL    US      26:43   8:36  35  49.7       4        M3539     
51    221 Katie Maurer          F      North Port            FL    US      26:45   8:37  35  55.6       9        F3539     
52    328 Tanja Scherf-Smith    F      Venice                FL    US      26:47   8:38  42  57.3       4        F4044     
53    143 Hox Hawley            M      Venice                FL    US      26:48   8:38  41  51.5       5        M4044     
54    79  Claudia Daniels       F      Venice                FL    US      26:48   8:38  46  59.1       6        F4549     
55    55  Heather Caballero     F      North Port            FL    US      27:10   8:45  39  55.5       10       F3539     
56    235 Jeannie Melendez      F      Bradenton             FL    US      27:11   8:45  49  60.1       7        F4549     
57    382 Alexis Ungerer        F      Tampa                 FL    US      27:16   8:47  31  54.2       2        F3034     
58    24  Nikki Barfield        F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      27:17   8:47  45  57.6       8        F4549     
59    160 Nick Hrovat           M      Venice                FL    US      27:20   8:48  40  50.2       6        M4044     
60    148 Michael Hendrickson   M      Sarasota              FL    US      27:20   8:48  37  49.1       5        M3539     
61    1   Alisa Adamo           F      Sarasota              FL    US      27:21   8:49  42  56.1       5        F4044     
62    147 Elizabeth Hendrickson F      Sarasota              FL    US      27:28   8:51  35  54.1       11       F3539     
63    354 Blair Stolarski       F      Longboat Key          FL    US      27:28   8:51  36  54.2       12       F3539     
64    411 Lisa Yttri            F      Bradenton             FL    US      27:31   8:52  48  58.8       9        F4549     
65    85  Joanna Davis          F      Venice                FL    US      27:41   8:55  41  55.1       6        F4044     
66    247 David Miller Jr       M      Lakewood ranch        FL    US      27:44   8:56  34  47.6       6        M3034     
67    39  Nicole Blizzard       F      Myakka City           FL    US      27:44   8:56  42  55.3       7        F4044     
68    408 Cynthia Wolfe         F      Bradenton             FL    US      27:58   9:01  57  63.9       1        F5559     
69    401 Caitlyn White         F      Punta Gorda           FL    US      28:00   9:01  23  52.7       2        F2024     
70    20  Kim Bailey            F      Venice                FL    US      28:03   9:02  40  54.1       8        F4044     
71    273 Wesley OFerrell       M      Labelle               FL    US      28:05   9:03  55  54.6       3        M5559     
72    197 Heather Lanning       F      Port Charlotte        FL    US      28:15   9:06  35  52.6       13       F3539     
73    387 Felicia Wade          F      Sarasota              FL    US      28:16   9:06  28  52.2       1        F2529     
74    236 Corey Melke           F      Clearwater            FL    US      28:18   9:07  39  53.3       14       F3539     
75    289 Charles Points        M      Spring Hill           FL    US      28:18   9:07  40  48.5       7        M4044     
76    243 Richard Meyerholz     M      Venice                FL    US      28:33   9:12  59  55.5       4        M5559     
77    6   Sophia Albritton      F      North Port            FL    US      28:34   9:12  21  51.7       3        F2024     
78    353 Holly Stockton        F      Bradenton             FL    US      28:38   9:13  43  54.0       9        F4044     
79    61  Mailissa Cavanaugh    F      Indian Rocks Beach    FL    US      28:47   9:16  53  59.4       2        F5054     
80    187 Kellie Kizis          F      Winter Haven          FL    US      28:51   9:17  44  54.0       10       F4044     
81    234 Angelique Medvesky    F      Sarasota              FL    US      28:54   9:19  47  55.4       10       F4549     
82    50  Karen Burdsall        F      Port Charlotte        FL    US      28:55   9:19  47  55.3       11       F4549     
83    357 William Sullivan      M      Venice                FL    US      28:57   9:19  49  50.5       3        M4549     
84    396 Brook Webb            F      Port Charlotte        FL    US      29:01   9:21  25  50.9       2        F2529     
85    23  Michael Barfield      M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      29:08   9:23  62  55.7       2        M6064     
86    95  Amber Donahue         F      Port charlotte        FL    US      29:16   9:26  32  50.5       3        F3034     
87    96  Kathleen Donohue      F      Sarasota              FL    US      29:19   9:27  55  59.6       2        F5559     
88    253 Melanie Mora          F      Venice                FL    US      29:21   9:27  40  51.7       11       F4044     
89    192 Katya Koons           F      Sarasota              FL    US      29:22   9:28  45  53.5       12       F4549     
90    316 Scott Routh           M      Sarasota              FL    US      29:25   9:28  51  56.8       2        M5054     
91    151 Heather Henson        F      Venice                FL    US      29:25   9:28  42  52.2       12       F4044     
92    266 Kimberly Norman       F      Sarasota              FL    US      29:29   9:30  58  61.4       3        F5559     
93    350 Jacob Stephen         M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      29:29   9:30  37  45.5       6        M3539     
94    281 julianna pennucci     F      Sarasota              FL    US      29:33   9:31  27  50.0       3        F2529     
95    303 Chris Rivera          M      Sarasota              FL    US      29:34   9:31  27  43.9       4        M2529     
96    250 angela moon           F      Sarasota              FL    US      29:46   9:35  34  49.8       4        F3034     
97    4   Amanda Albritton      F      Sarasota              FL    US      29:49   9:36  32  49.6       5        F3034     
98    390 Jason Warner          M      Punta Gorda           FL    US      30:15   9:45  38  44.7       7        M3539     
99    10  KELLY ANDERSON        F      Cape Coral            FL    US      30:16   9:45  42  50.7       13       F4044     
100   25  Albert Barrero        M      Fort Myers            FL    US      30:19   9:46  36  44.0       8        M3539     
101   150 Clay Henson           M      Venice                FL    US      30:24   9:47  43  46.1       8        M4044     
102   306 Anonymous Participant F                                  US      30:35   9:51  32  48.3       6        F3034     
103   272 Julie Odenweller      F      Sarasota              FL    US      31:03   10:00 53  55.0       3        F5054     
104   358 Elizabeth Swann       F      Venice                FL    US      31:06   10:01 41  49.0       14       F4044     
105   322 Laetitia Sanders      F      Venice                FL    US      31:07   10:01 42  49.3       15       F4044     
106   269 Jessica O'Keefe       F      Cape Coral            FL    US      31:26   10:07 47  50.9       13       F4549     
107   261 Jane Naylor           F      Bradenton             FL    US      31:31   10:09 44  49.4       16       F4044     
108   300 Erica Richards        F      Tampa                 FL    US      31:31   10:09 34  47.1       7        F3034     
109   259 Ben Muster            M      Port Charlotte        FL    US      31:34   10:10 53  47.8       3        M5054     
110   220 John Matson           M      Myakka City           FL    US      31:39   10:12 46  45.2       4        M4549     
111   368 Caleb Tavill          M      Sarasota              FL    US      31:39   10:12 29  41.1       5        M2529     
112   163 Edith Hull            F      Port Charlotte        FL    US      31:41   10:12 60  58.5       1        F6064     
113   238 R. Mellott            F      Arcadia               FL    US      32:02   10:19 10  54.3       1        F1014     
114   237 Randa Mellott         F      Arcadia               FL    US      32:02   10:19 41  47.6       17       F4044     
115   66  Sara Clark            F      Cape Coral            FL    US      32:04   10:20 39  47.0       15       F3539     
116   17  Sydney Avery          F      Sarasota              FL    US      32:08   10:21 20  46.0       4        F2024     
117   227 Darby McGuinness      F      Englewood             FL    US      32:09   10:21 35  46.2       16       F3539     
118   167 Drew Ireland          M      Venice                FL    US      32:11   10:22 40  42.6       9        M4044     
119   136 Emanuel Guzman        M      Sarasota              FL    US      32:12   10:22 32  40.6       7        M3034     
120   239 Jennifer Mergos       F      Venice                FL    US      32:13   10:22 41  47.3       18       F4044     
121   166 Anna Ireland          F      Venice                FL    US      32:14   10:23 36  46.2       17       F3539     
122   18  Jill Ayers            F      North Port            FL    US      32:24   10:26 40  46.8       19       F4044     
123   101 Lori Dunlap           F      Bradenton             FL    US      32:25   10:27 48  49.9       14       F4549     
124   182 Kim Jones             M      Sun City Center       FL    US      32:28   10:27 60  49.2       3        M6064     
125   69  Jeanne Crews          F      Bradenton             FL    US      32:39   10:31 56  54.2       4        F5559     
126   337 K. Simonides          M      North Port            FL    US      32:40   10:31 8   52.6       1        M0109     
127   60  Dave Cassidy          M      Bradenton             FL    US      32:41   10:31 63  50.1       4        M6064     
128   294 Kathryn Racioppi      F      North Port            FL    US      32:55   10:36 49  49.7       15       F4549     
129   310 Miriam Rojas          F      North Port            FL    US      32:56   10:36 45  47.7       16       F4549     
130   410 Jeff Young            M      Nokomis               FL    US      32:57   10:37 59  48.1       5        M5559     
131   149 Candice Henson        F      Sarasota              FL    US      33:03   10:39 33  44.8       8        F3034     
132   348 Sarah Stanton         F      Sarasota              FL    US      33:10   10:41 36  44.9       18       F3539     
133   213 Eric Mahlmeister      M      Sarasota              FL    US      33:11   10:41 55  46.2       6        M5559     
134   120 Mike Fontaine         M      Riverview             FL    US      33:17   10:43 47  43.3       5        M4549     
135   311 Wendy Rose            F      Venice                FL    US      33:19   10:44 51  50.1       4        F5054     
136   217 Erin Martin           F      Venice                FL    US      33:20   10:44 34  44.5       9        F3034     
137   318 Carol Ryan            F      Punta Gorda           FL    US      33:25   10:46 58  54.2       5        F5559     
138   2   Rebecca Afflerbach    F      North Port            FL    US      33:31   10:48 48  48.2       17       F4549     
139   42  Jasmine Bongiovanni   F      Venice                FL    US      33:35   10:49 21  44.0       5        F2024     
140   277 Malia Paynter         F      Bradenton             FL    US      33:38   10:50 61  55.8       2        F6064     
141   362 Connie Swikle         F      North Port            FL    US      33:40   10:50 64  57.9       3        F6064     
142   58  Beth Carr             F      Sarasota              FL    US      33:44   10:52 54  51.2       5        F5054     
143   180 Cristina Johnston     F      Sarasota              FL    US      33:46   10:52 33  43.8       10       F3034     
144   174 Cody Jeffers          F      Sarasota              FL    US      33:46   10:52 35  44.0       19       F3539     
145   320 Courtney Saari        F      North Port            FL    US      33:46   10:53 32  43.8       11       F3034     
146   211 Linda Lysinger        F      Parrish               FL    US      33:47   10:53 57  52.9       6        F5559     
147   346 Jeffrey Spiegel       M      Sarasota              FL    US      33:49   10:53 71  52.3       1        *MVGMast* 
148   392 Lisa Waterman         F      Cape Coral            FL    US      34:03   10:58 50  48.5       6        F5054     
149   117 Scott Fisher          M      Port Charlotte        FL    US      34:09   11:00 32  38.3       8        M3034     
150   172 David Jayroe          M      Venice                FL    US      34:10   11:00 32  38.3       9        M3034     
151   173 Jess Jayroe           F      Venice                FL    US      34:10   11:00 31  43.2       12       F3034     
152   305 Leslie Robertson      F      Englewood             FL    US      34:13   11:01 55  51.0       7        F5559     
153   404 Celia Williams        F      Bradenton             FL    US      34:14   11:02 58  52.9       8        F5559     
154   201 Jesi Lehman           F      Winter Garden         FL    US      34:17   11:02 36  43.5       20       F3539     
155   224 Laura McClelland      F      Sarasota              FL    US      34:25   11:05 38  43.6       21       F3539     
156   159 Amanda Hrovat         F      Venice                FL    US      34:27   11:06 32  42.9       13       F3034     
157   252 Kelly Mooney          F      Sarasota              FL    US      34:38   11:09 43  44.7       20       F4044     
158   297 Susan Redgrave        F      Osprey                FL    US      34:41   11:10 50  47.6       7        F5054     
159   191 Ashley Koehler        F      Cape Coral            FL    US      34:42   11:11 32  42.6       14       F3034     
160   374 Shayne Thompson       M      Bradenton             FL    US      34:45   11:11 52  43.1       4        M5054     
161   45  Anonymous Participant F                                  US      34:54   11:14 52  48.4       8        F5054     
162   110 Ashley Ewing          F      Tampa                 FL    US      35:03   11:17 30  42.1       15       F3034     
163   146 Julian Henderson      M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      35:03   11:17 38  38.6       9        M3539     
164   131 Christine Gordian     F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      35:06   11:18 34  42.3       16       F3034     
165   48  Darlene Buell         F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      35:11   11:20 44  44.3       21       F4044     
166   93  Teresa Dixon          F      Riverview             FL    US      35:21   11:23 49  46.3       18       F4549     
167   271 Eric Odenweller       M      Sarasota              FL    US      35:23   11:24 53  42.7       5        M5054     
168   119 Chris Flavin          M      Port Charlotte        FL    US      35:23   11:24 55  43.3       7        M5559     
169   248 Noelle Moeller        F      Riverview             FL    US      35:42   11:30 43  43.3       22       F4044     
170   373 Melissa Thomas        F      Sarasota              FL    US      35:45   11:31 39  42.2       22       F3539     
171   126 Yvette Garcia         F      Cape Coral            FL    US      35:47   11:31 33  41.4       17       F3034     
172   370 Teresa Temple         F      North PortPort        FL    US      35:49   11:32 49  45.6       19       F4549     
173   372 John Thomas           M      Sarasota              FL    US      35:53   11:33 42  38.7       10       M4044     
174   8   Andrea Anderson       F      Sarasota              FL    US      35:54   11:34 16  42.5       1        F1519     
175   241 Jackie Messmer        F      Sarasota              FL    US      36:03   11:36 54  47.9       9        F5054     
176   255 Tracy Morgan          F      Cape Coral            FL    US      36:08   11:38 42  42.5       23       F4044     
177   284 Kathryn Peto          F      North Port            FL    US      36:11   11:39 35  41.1       23       F3539     
178   26  Yanet Barrero         F      Fort Myersfort myerso FL    US      36:23   11:43 41  41.9       24       F4044     
179   189 Brandon Knarr         M      north port            FL    US      36:36   11:47 38  36.9       10       M3539     
180   190 Jessica Knarr         F      North Port            FL    US      36:37   11:48 37  40.9       24       F3539     
181   313 Ann Ross              F      Venice                FL    US      36:38   11:48 50  45.1       10       F5054     
182   195 Paula Krueger         F      Port Charlotte        FL    US      36:40   11:48 51  45.5       11       F5054     
183   309 Susan Rohl            F      Bradenton             FL    US      36:56   11:54 60  50.2       4        F6064     
184   403 Vanessa Wiggins       F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      36:58   11:54 37  40.5       25       F3539     
185   153 Gliry Hernandez       F      Palmetto              FL    US      36:59   11:55 44  42.1       11       M4044     
186   106 Kurt Dwyer            M      Venice                FL    US      37:13   11:59 49  39.3       6        M4549     
187   231 Jennifer McSharry     F      Venice                FL    US      37:13   11:59 49  43.9       20       F4549     
188   12  Angie Angers          F      North Port            FL    US      37:13   11:59 27  39.7       4        F2529     
189   232 Andrew McWilliams     M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      37:16   12:00 29  34.9       6        M2529     
190   188 Tommy Klauber         M      Sarasota              FL    US      37:17   12:00 59  42.5       8        M5559     
191   363 Gary Swikle           M      North Port            FL    US      37:35   12:06 77  51.7       1        M7579     
192   14  Sandra Asbridge       F      Venice                FL    US      37:35   12:06 54  45.9       12       F5054     
193   31  Karen Basal           F      Sarasota              FL    US      37:42   12:08 53  45.3       13       F5054     
194   381 Danny Ullom           M      North Fort Myers      FL    US      37:45   12:09 60  42.3       5        M6064     
195   355 Jessica Sullivan      F      Bradenton             FL    US      38:02   12:15 40  39.9       25       F4044     
196   138 Meghan Hamill         F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      38:03   12:15 36  39.2       26       F3539     
197   145 Kate Hebert           F      Myakka City           FL    US      38:05   12:16 49  42.9       21       F4549     
198   32  Joy Behling           F      Bradenton             FL    US      38:05   12:16 30  38.8       18       F3034     
199   207 Mallory Loge          F      North Port            FL    US      38:06   12:16 13  42.3       2        F1014     
200   30  Janice BARTON         F      Bradenton Beach       FL    US      38:07   12:16 63  50.5       5        F6064     
201   263 Krista Nelson         F      Venice                FL    US      38:10   12:18 44  40.8       26       F4044     
202   319 Mary Ryan             F      Venice                FL    US      38:20   12:21 49  42.7       22       F4549     
203   164 Amy Hunt              F      Sarasota              FL    US      38:24   12:22 39  39.3       27       F3539     
204   171 Crystal Jacovino      F      Tampa                 FL    US      38:25   12:22 36  38.8       28       F3539     
205   270 Kevin Oatman          M      Sarasota              FL    US      38:28   12:23 49  38.0       7        M4549     
206   264 Benjamin Nordman      M      TampaTampa            FL    US      38:30   12:24 30  33.8       10       M3034     
207   265 Lindsay Nordman       F      Tampa                 FL    US      38:31   12:24 30  38.3       19       F3034     
208   13  Lauren Arcilla        F      Port Charlotte        FL    US      38:33   12:25 26  38.3       5        F2529     
209   43  Aggie Boron           F      North Port            FL    US      38:37   12:26 25  38.2       6        F2529     
210   209 Stephanie Lucas       F      Port Charlotte        FL    US      38:46   12:29 36  38.4       29       F3539     
211   175 Deanna Johnson        F      Pompano Beach         FL    US      38:50   12:30 40  39.1       27       F4044     
212   7   Jennifer Amandro      F      Cape Coral            FL    US      38:51   12:31 48  41.6       23       F4549     
213   257 Brian Moyle           M      Sarasota              FL    US      38:54   12:31 58  40.4       9        M5559     
214   154 Mike Hernandez        M      Tampa                 FL    US      38:55   12:32 43  36.0       12       M4044     
215   155 Cheryl Hess           F      Bradenton             FL    US      38:59   12:33 68  52.7       1        F6569     
216   290 Rebecca Posner        F      Plant City            FL    US      39:04   12:35 35  38.1       30       F3539     
217   400 Julie Wernicki        F      Plant City            FL    US      39:05   12:35 33  37.9       20       F3034     
218   56  Alicia Call           F      North Port            FL    US      39:05   12:35 36  38.1       31       F3539     
219   391 Kristen Waterhouse    F      North Port            FL    US      39:07   12:36 36  38.1       32       F3539     
220   228 michele mclaughlin    F      Sarasota              FL    US      39:12   12:37 38  38.3       33       F3539     
221   245 Cathy Miller          F      Bradenton             FL    US      39:13   12:38 57  45.6       9        F5559     
222   333 Kimberly Seubert      F      Sarasota              FL    US      39:14   12:38 44  39.7       28       F4044     
223   80  Cusic Daniels         M      Sarasota              FL    US      39:15   12:38 59  40.3       10       M5559     
224   82  Mary Daniels          F      Sarasota              FL    US      39:15   12:38 58  46.1       10       F5559     
225   53  Linda Bussiere        F      Sarasota              FL    US      39:22   12:40 30  37.5       21       F3034     
226   223 Corey McClelland      M      Bradenton             FL    US      39:22   12:41 37  34.1       11       M3539     
227   210 Kristin Lyons         F      Bradenton             FL    US      39:23   12:41 38  38.1       34       F3539     
228   67  Jacqueline Conniff    F      Venice                FL    US      39:35   12:45 60  46.8       6        F6064     
229   84  Jamie Daugherty       F      Lake Wales            FL    US      39:43   12:47 36  37.5       35       F3539     
230   406 Linda Wilson          F      Fort Meade            FL    US      39:48   12:49 67  50.9       2        F6569     
231   258 Donna Mushrush        F      Fort Meade            FL    US      39:48   12:49 53  42.9       14       F5054     
232   105 Stephanie Duval       F      North Port            FL    US      40:02   12:53 52  42.2       15       F5054     
233   94  Elle Dodard           F      Tampa                 FL    US      40:12   12:57 34  36.9       22       F3034     
234   332 Traci Seay            F      Bradenton             FL    US      40:16   12:58 39  37.5       36       F3539     
235   278 Maria Pebworth        F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      40:17   12:58 44  38.7       29       F4044     
236   242 Amy Meyer             F      Englewood             FL    US      40:17   12:58 57  44.4       11       F5559     
237   176 Joanne Johnson        F      Sarasota              FL    US      40:20   12:59 48  40.1       24       F4549     
238   19  Elizabeth Bailey      F      Port Charlotte        FL    US      40:20   12:59 39  37.4       37       F3539     
239   28  Donald Barto          M      North Port            FL    US      40:32   13:03 56  38.1       11       M5559     
240   315 Leslie Routh          F      Sarasota              FL    US      40:47   13:08 50  40.5       16       F5054     
241   349 Wendy Stearns         F      SarasotaSarasota      FL    US      40:51   13:09 60  45.4       7        F6064     
242   9   Kelli Anderson        F      SarasotaSarasota      FL    US      40:52   13:09 54  42.3       17       F5054     
243   335 R. Sigmon             F      Port Charlotte        FL    US      40:55   13:11 12  40.3       3        F1014     
244   135 Alex Guzman           F      Sarasota              FL    US      41:20   13:19 34  35.9       23       F3034     
245   21  Robert Baldwin        M      Venice                FL    US      41:20   13:19 59  38.3       12       M5559     
246   329 Kim Schilling         F      Venice                FL    US      42:12   13:35 51  39.6       18       F5054     
247   170 Amber Jacob           F      Venice                FL    US      42:39   13:44 34  34.8       24       F3034     
248   344 Nicole Smith          F      Venice                FL    US      42:40   13:44 34  34.8       25       F3034     
249   369 Philip Tavill         M      Sarasota              FL    US      42:46   13:46 56  36.1       13       M5559     
250   325 Katie Saunders        F      Sarasota              FL    US      42:50   13:47 46  37.0       25       F4549     
251   240 Kathy Merkt           F      Punta Gorda           FL    US      43:03   13:52 50  38.4       19       F5054     
252   326 Ronny Savion          F      Punta gorda           FL    US      43:10   13:54 35  34.4       38       F3539     
253   230 Stephanie Mcpherson   F      Punta gorda           FL    US      43:27   13:59 38  34.6       39       F3539     
254   103 Janet Durden          F      Tampa                 FL    US      43:31   14:01 43  35.5       30       F4044     
255   260 LeeAnn Muster         F      Port Charlotte        FL    US      43:42   14:04 52  38.6       20       F5054     
256   376 Angela Tibble         F      Cape Coral            FL    US      43:47   14:06 40  34.6       31       F4044     
257   389 Pamela Walton         F      Tampa                 FL    US      43:59   14:10 53  38.8       21       F5054     
258   41  Kathy Bobzien         F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      44:09   14:13 33  33.5       26       F3034     
259   321 Alicia Salcedo-Baez   F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      44:10   14:13 36  33.7       40       F3539     
260   194 Stacy Krous           F      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      44:18   14:16 50  37.3       22       F5054     
261   91  Liz DePerty           F      Sarasota              FL    US      44:35   14:21 19  33.1       2        F1519     
262   111 Alvin Fall            M      Sarasota              FL    US      44:37   14:22 40  30.7       13       M4044     
263   112 Katherine Fall        F      Sarasota              FL    US      44:51   14:26 40  33.8       32       F4044     
264   35  Janet Best            F      Sarasota              FL    US      44:56   14:28 48  36.0       26       F4549     
265   246 Jaime Miller          F      Sarasota              FL    US      45:12   14:33 42  34.0       33       F4044     
266   124 Valentina Friddle     F      Bradenton             FL    US      45:20   14:36 53  37.7       23       F5054     
267   378 Nikki Tusia           F      Rotonda West          FL    US      45:40   14:42 48  35.4       27       F4549     
268   385 Susann Venters        F      Parrish               FL    US      46:14   14:53 56  38.2       12       F5559     
269   356 Julie Sullivan        F      Venice                FL    US      46:42   15:02 50  35.4       24       F5054     
270   298 Kristal Redmon        F      Sarasota              FL    US      46:42   15:02 46  33.9       28       F4549     
271   283 Bonnie Peters         F      North Port            FL    US      46:48   15:04 46  33.9       29       F4549     
272   185 Alecia Kerbo          F      Sarasota              FL    US      47:17   15:13 33  31.3       27       F3034     
273   86  Mike Davis            M      Sarasota              FL    US      47:18   15:14 39  28.8       12       M3539     
274   399 JR Welden             M      Sarasota              FL    US      47:19   15:14 29  27.5       7        M2529     
275   38  Amy Blanton           F      Sarasota              FL    US      47:23   15:15 45  33.2       30       F4549     
276   122 Charissa Fowler       F      North Port            FL    US      47:28   15:17 40  32.0       34       F4044     
277   388 Elizabeth Walters     F      Venice                FL    US      47:29   15:17 37  31.5       41       F3539     
278   162 Brenda Hudachko       F      Englewood             FL    US      47:34   15:19 64  41.0       8        F6064     
279   338 Patricia Simonides    F      North Port            FL    US      47:34   15:19 35  31.3       42       F3539     
280   324 Gayle Sauer           F      Punta Gorda           FL    US      47:36   15:19 62  34.1       9        F6064     
281   276 Barbara Payne         F      Punta gorda           FL    US      47:37   15:20 60  38.9       10       F6064     
282   414 SUZANNE TERECH        F      NORTH PORT            FL    US      47:39   15:21 44  32.7       35       F4044     
283   301 Shauna Riddell        F      BradentonBradenton    FL    US      48:06   15:29 56  36.8       13       F5559     
284   342 Kassiie Smith         F      Bradenton             FL    US      48:13   15:31 27  30.6       7        F2529     
285   200 Kristie Lawson        F      Port Charlotte        FL    US      48:14   15:32 37  31.0       43       F3539     
286   352 Sara StJean           F      Port Charlotte        FL    US      48:33   15:38 35  30.6       44       F3539     
287   380 Christa Ulicny        F      Davenport             FL    US      48:34   15:38 37  30.8       45       F3539     
288   291 JILL POWERS           F      Orlando               FL    US      48:34   15:38 42  31.6       36       F4044     
289   394 Wendy Watson          F      Venice                FL    US      48:50   15:43 30  30.2       28       F3034     
290   292 Dianne Quilty         F      Port Charlotte        FL    US      49:05   15:48 68  41.8       3        F6569     
291   125 Jessica Garcia        F      Myakka City           FL    US      49:36   15:58 24  29.8       6        F2024     
292   74  Elizabeth Curry       F      Myakka City           FL    US      49:36   15:58 23  29.8       7        F2024     
293   179 Anonymous Participant F                                  US      50:01   16:06 41  30.5       37       F4044     
294   178 Michael Johnson       M      Bradenton             FL    US      50:01   16:06 41  27.6       14       M4044     
295   29  Jennifer Barto        F      North Port            FL    US      50:26   16:14 48  32.1       31       F4549     
296   327 Robin Scheel          F      Sarasota              FL    US      50:27   16:15 18  29.4       3        F1519     
297   97  Amy Doran             F      Sarasota              FL    US      52:05   16:46 34  28.5       29       F3034     
298   134 Crystal Guiler        F      Nokomis               FL    US      52:05   16:46 34  28.5       30       F3034     
299   340 Amy Sligar            F      Nokomis               FL    US      52:07   16:47 47  30.7       32       F4549     
300   73  Crystal Curry         F      Duette                FL    US      52:12   16:48 27  28.3       8        F2529     
301   377 Katlyn Tower          F      Sarasota              FL    US      52:42   16:58 26  28.0       9        F2529     
302   275 Julie Ostrander       F      Bradenton             FL    US      53:14   17:08 42  28.8       38       F4044     
303   407 Marilyn Wilson        F      Tampa                 FL    US      53:15   17:09 60  34.8       11       F6064     
304   330 Cheri Scott           F      Riverview             FL    US      53:15   17:09 48  30.4       33       F4549     
305   57  Traci Carberry        F      Bradenton             FL    US      53:53   17:21 36  27.7       46       F3539     
306   183 Kristin Karius        F      Punta Gorda           FL    US      54:34   17:34 52  30.9       25       F5054     
307   184 Tyler Karius          M      Punta Gorda           FL    US      54:34   17:34 20  23.8       1        M2024     
308   90  ANNE DEPERTY          F      Sarasota              FL    US      54:57   17:42 57  32.5       14       F5559     
309   11  Patti Anderson        F      Sarasota              FL    US      55:10   17:46 54  31.3       26       F5054     
310   413 LISA HARDY            F      PUNTA GORDA           FL    US      55:56   18:01 57  32.0       15       F5559     
311   398 Ashley Weed           F      Cape Coral            FL    US      55:57   18:01 36  26.6       47       F3539     
312   304 Caitlin Roberts       F      Mount Dora            FL    US      56:10   18:05 34  26.4       31       F3034     
313   65  Theresa Chase         F      Grant                 FL    US      56:19   18:08 62  33.7       12       F6064     
314   16  Mykisha Atisele       F      Cape Coral            FL    US      57:03   18:22 41  26.7       39       F4044     
315   158 MATTHEW HILL          M      Nokomis               FL    US      57:28   18:30 44  24.5       15       M4044     
316   157 Lori Hill             F      Nokomis               FL    US      57:30   18:31 40  26.4       40       F4044     
317   128 Alene Gauthier        F      Bradenton             FL    US      58:20   18:47 64  33.4       13       F6064     
318   70  Jamie Cross           F      Brandon               FL    US      1:00:55 19:37 31  24.2       32       F3034     
319   280 Nancy Peck            F      Brandon               FL    US      1:00:56 19:37 57  29.3       16       F5559     
320   279 Jessie Peck           F      Brandon               FL    US      1:00:56 19:37 26  24.2       10       F2529     
321   233 Jodi Meador           F      Myakka City           FL    US      1:02:08 20:00 34  23.9       33       F3034     
322   186 Dana King             F      Sarasota              FL    US      1:07:52 21:51 36  22.0       48       F3539     
323   347 Ryan Stanley          F      Sarasota              FL    US      1:07:54 21:52 40  22.3       41       F4044     


*FGMast*
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Deb Dyer 107 59  23      F      Punta Gorda FL US      


*FMast*
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Sally Libonati 205 43  9       F      Rotonda West FL US      


*FSGMast*
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Mary Quinn 293 62  48      F      Bradenton FL US      


*MGMast*
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Scott Dunlap 102 58  6       M      Bradenton FL US      


*MMast*
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Robert Ashodian 15  40  2       M      Sarasota FL US      


*MSGMast*
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Debbie Green 133 60  17      F      Sarasota FL US      


*MVGMast*
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Jeffrey Spiegel 346 71  147     M      Sarasota FL US      


F1014
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     R. Mellott   238 10  113     F      Arcadia FL US             
2     Mallory Loge 207 13  199     F      North Port FL US          
3     R. Sigmon    335 12  243     F      Port Charlotte FL US      


F1519
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Andrea Anderson 8   16  174     F      Sarasota FL US      
2     Liz DePerty     91  19  261     F      Sarasota FL US      
3     Robin Scheel    327 18  296     F      Sarasota FL US      


F2024
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     Katelyn O'Brien     268 22  14      F      Port Charlotte FL US      
2     Caitlyn White       401 23  69      F      Punta Gorda FL US         
3     Sophia Albritton    6   21  77      F      North Port FL US          
4     Sydney Avery        17  20  116     F      Sarasota FL US            
5     Jasmine Bongiovanni 42  21  139     F      Venice FL US              


F2529
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     Felicia Wade      387 28  73      F      Sarasota FL US            
2     Brook Webb        396 25  84      F      Port Charlotte FL US      
3     julianna pennucci 281 27  94      F      Sarasota FL US            
4     Angie Angers      12  27  188     F      North Port FL US          
5     Lauren Arcilla    13  26  208     F      Port Charlotte FL US      


F3034
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     Jodie Hawkins    142 34  40      F      Englewood FL US           
2     Alexis Ungerer   382 31  57      F      Tampa FL US               
3     Amber Donahue    95  32  86      F      Port charlotte FL US      
4     angela moon      250 34  96      F      Sarasota FL US            
5     Amanda Albritton 4   32  97      F      Sarasota FL US            


F3539
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Kelli Jaco   169 36  5       F      Sarasota FL US      
2     Amy Tanaka   366 39  8       F      Sarasota FL US      
3     Silke Cuff   72  38  11      F      Sarasota FL US      
4     Nani Brown   47  37  20      F      Sarasota FL US      
5     Nicole Riley 302 37  27      F      Sarasota FL US      


F4044
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Jessica Oldfather  274 40  19      F      Sarasota FL US       
2     Kimberly Heath     144 43  35      F      Bradenton FL US      
3     Diana Dusenbury    104 42  46      F      Englewood FL US      
4     Tanja Scherf-Smith 328 42  52      F      Venice FL US         
5     Alisa Adamo        1   42  61      F      Sarasota FL US       


F4549
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     Cordie Hentges   152 45  24      F      Bradenton FL US           
2     Leah Swarts      359 48  26      F      Bradenton FL US           
3     Randi Lynn Huber 161 47  36      F      Venice FL US              
4     Gina Ferlise     115 49  39      F      Sarasota FL US            
5     Linda Sigmon     334 49  47      F      Port Charlotte FL US      


F5054
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ==== 
1     Kelly Belisle      34  53  29      F      Bradenton FL US               
2     Mailissa Cavanaugh 61  53  79      F      Indian Rocks Beach FL US      
3     Julie Odenweller   272 53  103     F      Sarasota FL US                
4     Wendy Rose         311 51  135     F      Venice FL US                  
5     Beth Carr          58  54  142     F      Sarasota FL US                


F5559
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Cynthia Wolfe    408 57  68      F      Bradenton FL US        
2     Kathleen Donohue 96  55  87      F      Sarasota FL US         
3     Kimberly Norman  266 58  92      F      Sarasota FL US         
4     Jeanne Crews     69  56  125     F      Bradenton FL US        
5     Carol Ryan       318 58  137     F      Punta Gorda FL US      


F6064
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ==== 
1     Edith Hull    163 60  112     F      Port Charlotte FL US       
2     Malia Paynter 277 61  140     F      Bradenton FL US            
3     Connie Swikle 362 64  141     F      North Port FL US           
4     Susan Rohl    309 60  183     F      Bradenton FL US            
5     Janice BARTON 30  63  200     F      Bradenton Beach FL US      


F6569
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     Cheryl Hess   155 68  215     F      Bradenton FL US           
2     Linda Wilson  406 67  230     F      Fort Meade FL US          
3     Dianne Quilty 292 68  290     F      Port Charlotte FL US      


FemOall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Katie Waters 393 37  4       F      Sarasota FL US      


M0109
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     K. Simonides 337 8   126     M      North Port FL US      


M1014
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     Brendan Flavin 118 13  34      M      Port Charlotte FL US      


M2024
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Tyler Karius 184 20  307     M      Punta Gorda FL US      


M2529
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Brett Swikle   361 25  10      M      North Port FL US      
2     Wade Swikle    364 28  28      M      North Port FL US      
3     Matthew Farhat 113 28  44      M      Bradenton FL US       
4     Chris Rivera   303 27  95      M      Sarasota FL US        
5     Caleb Tavill   368 29  111     M      Sarasota FL US        


M3034
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Matthew Goolsby 130 30  3       M      Apollo Beach FL US      
2     Gabe Lannon     198 33  12      M      Venice FL US            
3     Jason Albritton 5   34  13      M      Sarasota FL US          
4     joshua moon     251 32  25      M      Sarasota FL US          
5     Marcell Johnson 177 32  30      M      Sarasota FL US          


M3539
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Matt Doran          98  35  32      M      Sarasota FL US        
2     David Zoerb         412 36  33      M      Sebring FL US         
3     Lawerence Gardner   127 36  38      M      Arcadia FL US         
4     Matt Maurer         222 35  50      M      North Port FL US      
5     Michael Hendrickson 148 37  60      M      Sarasota FL US        


M4044
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     John Libonati 204 44  15      M      Englewood FL US         
2     Gary Martin   218 42  31      M      Bradenton FL US         
3     Jeff Reynolds 299 41  42      M      Sarasota FL US          
4     Dominic Mark  215 42  49      M      Land O Lakes FL US      
5     Hox Hawley    143 41  53      M      Venice FL US            


M4549
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Kinfay Moroti    256 48  7       M      Fort Myers FL US       
2     David Cook       68  48  21      M      Sarasota FL US         
3     William Sullivan 357 49  83      M      Venice FL US           
4     John Matson      220 46  110     M      Myakka City FL US      
5     Mike Fontaine    120 47  134     M      Riverview FL US        


M5054
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     Steve Swarts    360 50  22      M      Bradenton FL US           
2     Scott Routh     316 51  90      M      Sarasota FL US            
3     Ben Muster      259 53  109     M      Port Charlotte FL US      
4     Shayne Thompson 374 52  160     M      Bradenton FL US           
5     Eric Odenweller 271 53  167     M      Sarasota FL US            


M5559
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     Jeff Williams     405 57  16      M      Lakewood Ranch FL US      
2     Walter Lysinger   212 59  18      M      Parrish FL US             
3     Wesley OFerrell   273 55  71      M      Labelle FL US             
4     Richard Meyerholz 243 59  76      M      Venice FL US              
5     Jeff Young        410 59  130     M      Nokomis FL US             


M6064
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ==== 
1     Robert Lopez     208 63  43      M      Bradenton Beach FL US       
2     Michael Barfield 23  62  85      M      Saint Petersburg FL US      
3     Kim Jones        182 60  124     M      Sun City Center FL US       
4     Dave Cassidy     60  63  127     M      Bradenton FL US             
5     Danny Ullom      381 60  194     M      North Fort Myers FL US      


M7579
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Gary Swikle 363 77  191     M      North Port FL US      


MaleOall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Corey Peyerk 285 35  1       M      Bradenton FL US      

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.