Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                 State Country Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  SEXPLACE SEXTOTAL 
                                                                           Time              Place                                
===== === ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= ======== ======== 
1     476 BLAKE RILEY            M      SARASOTA             FL    US      18:19   5:54  22  1        MaleOall  1        121      
2     167 GLEN BUTTON            M      FORT MYERS           FL    US      18:23   5:55  52  1        *MMast*   2        121      
3     338 JONATHAN KIER          M      ENGLEWOOD            FL    US      18:40   6:01  25  1        M2529     3        121      
4     461 JAMES POWELL           M      SEATTLE              WA    US      19:58   6:26  40  1        M4044     4        121      
5     307 GREG HURST             M      SARASOTA             FL    US      20:39   6:39  42  2        M4044     5        121      
6     168 GUILLERMO CACEDA       M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      20:49   6:42  49  1        M4549     6        121      
7     326 DANNY JONES            M      BRADENTON            FL    US      21:16   6:51  46  2        M4549     7        121      
8     239 DANIEL FERNANDEZ       M      SAINT PETERSBURG     FL    US      21:46   7:01  42  3        M4044     8        121      
9     593 DANNY WITHERS          M      SARASOTA             FL    US      22:02   7:06  58  1        *MGMast*  9        121      
10    120 JONATHAN BAKER         M      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      22:19   7:11  32  1        M3034     10       121      
11    108 JENNIFER ANDERSON      F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      22:23   7:13  42  1        FemOall   1        257      
12    164 ERIC BURGESS           M      SARASOTA             FL    US      22:24   7:13  35  1        M3539     11       121      
13    572 MADDISON WELCH         F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      22:45   7:20  19  1        F1519     2        257      
14    358 SALLY LIBONATI         F      ROTONDA WEST         FL    US      22:47   7:20  44  1        *FMast*   3        257      
15    297 JUAN HIDALGO           M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      23:12   7:28  56  1        M5559     12       121      
16    265 BRIAN GIBBONS          M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      23:23   7:32  15  1        M1519     13       121      
17    357 JOHN LIBONATI          M      ROTONDA WEST         FL    US      23:39   7:37  45  3        M4549     14       121      
18    123 SHERWOOD BARTHELUS     M      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      24:02   7:45  32  2        M3034     15       121      
19    385 GARY MARTIN            M      BRADENTON            FL    US      24:09   7:47  43  4        M4044     16       121      
20    363 JENNIFER LOCKLEAR      F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      24:13   7:48  46  1        F4549     4        257      
21    102 JASON ALBRITTON        M      SARASOTA             FL    US      24:35   7:55  35  2        M3539     17       121      
22    595 BOBBY WRENN            M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      24:36   7:55  54  1        M5054     18       121      
23    367 ROBERT LOPEZ           M      BRADENTON BEACH      FL    US      24:42   7:57  64  1        *MSGMast* 19       121      
24    537 THOMAS TATARIAN        M      SHOREHAM             NY    US      24:47   7:59  55  2        M5559     20       121      
25    137 TIM BINGHAM            M      BRADENTON            FL    US      24:50   8:00  45  4        M4549     21       121      
26    256 JACKIE GALBRAITH       F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      25:35   8:14  35  1        F3539     5        257      
27    271 JOEY SORBINO           M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      25:38   8:15  27  2        M2529     22       121      
28    599 TOM YOUNKMAN           M      SARASOTA             FL    US      25:47   8:18  60  1        M6064     23       121      
29    519 JOSHUA SLIVON          M      PARRISH              FL    US      25:48   8:19  35  3        M3539     24       121      
30    276 SARAH GROETEKE         F      SARASOTA             FL    US      25:49   8:19  44  1        F4044     6        257      
31    150 T. BRADY               M      BRADENTON            FL    US      26:02   8:23  12  1        M1112     25       121      
32    465 MARY QUINN             F      BRADENTON            FL    US      26:05   8:24  63  1        *FGMast*  7        257      
33    296 MARY HICKS             F      TAMPA                FL    US      26:05   8:24  45  2        F4549     8        257      
34    144 DEAN BONNEY            M      BLACKFOOT            ID    US      26:09   8:25  58  3        M5559     26       121      
35    530 LYNN STINSON           F      SARASOTA             FL    US      26:18   8:28  47  3        F4549     9        257      
36    534 TODD SULLIVAN          M      PARRISH              FL    US      26:27   8:31  44  5        M4044     27       121      
37    426 HOLLIE NELSEN          F      SARASOTA             FL    US      26:38   8:35  40  2        F4044     10       257      
38    353 ADAM LAPEER            M      SARASOTA             FL    US      26:40   8:35  41  6        M4044     28       121      
39    301 MELINDA HOOPER         F      ENGLEWOOD            FL    US      26:48   8:38  40  3        F4044     11       257      
40    228 DIANA DUSENBURY        F      ENGLEWOOD            FL    US      26:51   8:39  43  4        F4044     12       257      
41    557 ALEXIS UNGERER         F      TAMPA                FL    US      27:07   8:44  32  1        F3034     13       257      
42    334 JESSICA KARNEY         F      FORT MYERS           FL    US      27:09   8:45  40  5        F4044     14       257      
43    355 STEVEN LENZ            M      SARASOTA             FL    US      27:16   8:47  72  1        *MVGMast* 29       121      
44    328 KEVIN JONES            M      VENICE               FL    US      27:18   8:48  51  2        M5054     30       121      
45    469 ALEX RAFIDI            M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      27:28   8:51  24  1        M2024     31       121      
46    482 ROSE SOSA              F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      27:28   8:51  42  6        F4044     15       257      
47    481 BRITTANY RUTHERFORD    F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      27:29   8:51  29  1        F2529     16       257      
48    420 KALANI MURPHY          F      RIVERVIEW            FL    US      27:32   8:52  41  7        F4044     17       257      
49    418 CHRISTINE MURNO        F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      27:41   8:55  50  1        F5054     18       257      
50    551 ANGELA TREWARTHA       F      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      27:42   8:55  47  4        F4549     19       257      
51    345 JEREMY SANDS           M      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      27:55   8:59  47  5        M4549     32       121      
52    399 ANGELA MEYERS          F      SARASOTA             FL    US      27:55   8:59  45  5        F4549     20       257      
53    151 GEORGE BRESSLER        M      SARASOTA             FL    US      27:58   9:00  52  3        M5054     33       121      
54    582 ROBERT WILBURN         M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      28:00   9:01  49  6        M4549     34       121      
55    343 HOLLY KNAPP            F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      28:14   9:06  41  8        F4044     21       257      
56    503 OLIVIA SHARP           F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      28:19   9:07  54  2        F5054     22       257      
57    149 CHRISTOPHER HARRINGTON M      VENICE               FL    US      28:25   9:09  47  7        M4549     35       121      
58    234 JAIME EYSTER           F      ARCADIA              FL    US      28:29   9:10  29  2        F2529     23       257      
59    447 CHRIS PEABODY          M      BRADENTON            FL    US      28:31   9:11  53  4        M5054     36       121      
60    152 VIRGINIE BREUER        F      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      28:36   9:13  44  9        F4044     24       257      
61    233 BREANNA EYSTER         F      ARCADIA              FL    US      28:37   9:13  34  2        F3034     25       257      
62    390 MATTHEW MAURER         M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      28:37   9:13  36  4        M3539     37       121      
63    389 KATIE MAURER           F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      28:38   9:13  36  2        F3539     26       257      
64    403 MAGGIE MILLER          F      BRADENTON            FL    US      28:38   9:13  65  1        *FSGMast* 27       257      
65    241 SPENCER FIRE           M      INDIALANTIC          FL    US      28:39   9:14  45  8        M4549     38       121      
66    214 AMBER DONAHUE          F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      28:40   9:14  33  3        F3034     28       257      
67    300 JENNIFER HOLMES        F      SARASOTA             FL    US      28:41   9:14  45  6        F4549     29       257      
68    279 KELLEY HAMMOND         F      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      28:46   9:16  42  10       F4044     30       257      
69    538 DANA TAYLOR            F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      28:51   9:18  35  3        F3539     31       257      
70    303 YALE HOUGHTON          M      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      29:23   9:28  55  4        M5559     39       121      
71    165 JORDAN BURKE           F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      29:33   9:31  15  2        F1519     32       257      
72    570 BROOK WEBB             F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      29:35   9:32  26  3        F2529     33       257      
73    468 JASMINE RADDI          F      VENICE               FL    US      29:40   9:33  23  1        F2024     34       257      
74    398 RICHARD MEYERHOLZ      M      VENICE               FL    US      29:42   9:34  59  5        M5559     40       121      
75    443 ANN PALMER             F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      29:44   9:35  38  4        F3539     35       257      
76    512 JULIE SIMONSON         F      SARASOTA             FL    US      29:46   9:35  38  5        F3539     36       257      
77    520 MICHELLE SLIVON        F      PARRISH              FL    US      29:50   9:36  34  4        F3034     37       257      
78    109 KELLY ANDERSON         F      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      29:52   9:37  43  11       F4044     38       257      
79    112 BRIAN ARDEL            M      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      29:55   9:38  60  2        M6064     41       121      
80    266 JENNIFER GIBBONS       F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      29:57   9:39  40  12       F4044     39       257      
81    589 DOLLI WINANS           F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      30:08   9:42  56  1        F5559     40       257      
82    169 MICHAEL CAMP           M      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      30:17   9:45  55  6        M5559     42       121      
83    368 ELYSIA LORD            F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      30:25   9:48  33  5        F3034     41       257      
84    396 SUZANNE MEISTER        F      SARASOTA             FL    US      30:26   9:48  54  3        F5054     42       257      
85    201 ANNIE CUPO             F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      30:27   9:48  55  2        F5559     43       257      
86    578 DON WIK                M      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      30:32   9:50  56  7        M5559     43       121      
87    581 KATARINA WILBURN       F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      30:33   9:50  15  3        F1519     44       257      
88    371 DAWN LYKE              F      SARASOTA             FL    US      30:35   9:51  44  13       F4044     45       257      
89    438 JULIE ODENWELLER       F      SARASOTA             FL    US      30:41   9:53  54  4        F5054     46       257      
90    479 JORDAN ROUGHTON        F      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      30:44   9:54  23  2        F2024     47       257      
91    126 EARL BEDFORD           M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      30:44   9:54  55  8        M5559     44       121      
92    162 KAREN BURDSALL         F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      30:49   9:55  48  7        F4549     48       257      
93    496 ANGELIQUE SCHOFIELD    F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      30:49   9:55  43  14       F4044     49       257      
94    464 ED QUILTER             M      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      30:49   9:55  64  3        M6064     45       121      
95    417 BILLY MULLIS           M      ROTONDA WEST         FL    US      30:50   9:56  61  4        M6064     46       121      
96    175 KELLI CARTER           F      ENGLEWOOD            FL    US      30:56   9:58  36  6        F3539     50       257      
97    579 ROBIN WIK              F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      30:57   9:58  55  3        F5559     51       257      
98    441 MITCH ONEIL            M      LARGO                FL    US      30:58   9:58  56  9        M5559     47       121      
99    597 PAMELA WUSTHOF         F      BRADENTON            FL    US      31:00   9:59  66  1        F6569     52       257      
100   369 CHRISTINE LOWE         F      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      31:10   10:02 49  8        F4549     53       257      
101   231 ROBERT EVANS           M      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      31:27   10:08 39  5        M3539     48       121      
102   433 KIMBERLY NORMAN        F      SARASOTA             FL    US      31:34   10:10 58  4        F5559     54       257      
103   514 RICKY SKAGGS           M      VENICE               FL    US      31:36   10:10 36  6        M3539     49       121      
104   513 ERIN SKAGGS            F      VENICE               FL    US      31:36   10:11 33  6        F3034     55       257      
105   374 G. MACCORD             F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      31:38   10:11 12  1        F1112     56       257      
106   531 DEE STOUT              F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      31:40   10:12 66  2        F6569     57       257      
107   405 RYAN MILLER            M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      31:50   10:15 38  7        M3539     50       121      
108   101 AMANDA ALBRITTON       F      SARASOTA             FL    US      32:00   10:18 33  7        F3034     58       257      
109   166 CAITLIN BUTTON         F      FORT MYERS           FL    US      32:00   10:18 13  1        F1314     59       257      
110   506 AMANDA SHEDLOCK        F      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      32:16   10:23 31  8        F3034     60       257      
111   308 LISA ROUGHTON          F      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      32:35   10:30 43  15       F4044     61       257      
112   533 TAMMY SULLIVAN         F      PARRISH              FL    US      32:45   10:33 45  9        F4549     62       257      
113   411 MELANIE MORA           F      VENICE               FL    US      32:47   10:33 41  16       F4044     63       257      
114   440 KAT OLEARY             F      CHARLOTTESVILLE      VA    US      32:50   10:34 41  17       F4044     64       257      
115   219 DOUG DREHER            M      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      32:53   10:36 61  5        M6064     51       121      
116   592 KEVIN WINTER           M      WINTER SPRINGS       FL    US      32:58   10:37 53  5        M5054     52       121      
117   381 ROBERT MARCIANO        M      VENICE               FL    US      33:00   10:38 67  1        M6569     53       121      
118   414 SHYLA MORGAN           F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      33:06   10:40 41  18       F4044     65       257      
119   404 MARK MILLER            M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      33:06   10:40 38  8        M3539     54       121      
120   415 THOMAS MORGAN          M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      33:07   10:40 47  9        M4549     55       121      
121   323 MICHAEL JOHNSON        M      BRADENTON            FL    US      33:27   10:46 42  7        M4044     56       121      
122   259 KELLI GARRUTO          F      SARASOTA             FL    US      33:36   10:49 28  4        F2529     66       257      
123   544 SHAYNE THOMPSON        M      BRADENTON            FL    US      33:47   10:53 53  6        M5054     57       121      
124   111 DANIELLE ARD           F      ROTONDA WEST         FL    US      33:52   10:55 24  3        F2024     67       257      
125   298 JAMIE HOCK             F      WATSONTOWN           PA    US      33:53   10:55 27  5        F2529     68       257      
126   577 ANDREA WIGERT          F      NORTH FORT MYERS     FL    US      33:58   10:56 39  7        F3539     69       257      
127   121 MARY BALENTINE         F      OCALA                FL    US      34:04   10:58 51  5        F5054     70       257      
128   182 AMBER CEBULL           F      FORT MYERS           FL    US      34:13   11:01 34  9        F3034     71       257      
129   274 JASON GREENLEAF        M      DOVER                FL    US      34:14   11:01 34  3        M3034     58       121      
130   330 CHRYSTAL JUAIRE        F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      34:15   11:02 38  8        F3539     72       257      
131   504 TRACY SHAW             F      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      34:34   11:08 41  19       F4044     73       257      
132   448 CARISSA PEARCE         F      NORTH FORT MYERS     FL    US      34:34   11:08 39  9        F3539     74       257      
133   583 ROSALY WILBURN         F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      34:35   11:08 46  10       F4549     75       257      
134   470 SUSAN RECORDS          F      ENGLEWOOD            FL    US      34:40   11:10 56  5        F5559     76       257      
135   187 GAVIN COMER            M      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      34:42   11:10 17  2        M1519     59       121      
136   590 CHRIS WINFIELD         M      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      34:42   11:11 56  10       M5559     60       121      
137   437 ERIC ODENWELLER        M      SARASOTA             FL    US      34:44   11:11 54  7        M5054     61       121      
138   281 RENEE HARGROVE         F      TAMPA                FL    US      34:44   11:11 38  10       F3539     77       257      
139   526 DAVID STANDEN          M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      34:44   11:11 73  1        M7074     62       121      
140   356 TIMOTHY LESSAK         M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      34:51   11:13 52  8        M5054     63       121      
141   178 CHRIS CASSIDY          M      BRADENTON            FL    US      34:55   11:15 32  4        M3034     64       121      
142   179 DAVE CASSIDY           M      BRADENTON            FL    US      34:56   11:15 64  6        M6064     65       121      
143   197 JEANNE CREWS           F      BRADENTON            FL    US      34:56   11:15 57  6        F5559     78       257      
144   161 LESTER BURBAGE         M      SARASOTA             FL    US      34:58   11:16 53  9        M5054     66       121      
145   359 CYRILL LIM             F      CLEARWATER           FL    US      35:01   11:17 46  11       F4549     79       257      
146   143 JASMINE BONGIOVANNI    F      VENICE               FL    US      35:09   11:19 22  4        F2024     80       257      
147   350 GENE LAFORET           M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      35:10   11:19 39  9        M3539     67       121      
148   451 SHELLEY PETERSON       F      VENICE               FL    US      35:14   11:21 49  12       F4549     81       257      
149   446 MALIA PAYNTER          F      BRADENTON            FL    US      35:22   11:23 62  1        F6064     82       257      
150   510 K. SIMONIDES           M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      35:25   11:24 8   1        M0108     68       121      
151   263 MARC GIACOMAZZI        M      SARASOTA             FL    US      35:37   11:28 55  11       M5559     69       121      
152   341 SEAN KIRKPATRICK       M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      35:39   11:29 47  10       M4549     70       121      
153   173 BETH CARR              F      SARASOTA             FL    US      35:44   11:30 55  7        F5559     83       257      
154   388 VERNON MARTIN          M      VALRICO              FL    US      35:48   11:32 65  2        M6569     71       121      
155   261 AMY GATTORNA           F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      35:51   11:33 26  6        F2529     84       257      
156   455 REBECCA PINCKARD       F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      35:53   11:33 25  7        F2529     85       257      
157   507 MARY SHEPARD           F      TAMPA                FL    US      35:53   11:33 58  8        F5559     86       257      
158   442 KATE O’BRIEN         F      ENGLEWOOD            FL    US      35:56   11:34 23  5        F2024     87       257      
159   562 HALEY WAACK            F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      36:10   11:39 24  6        F2024     88       257      
160   471 SUSAN REDGRAVE         F      OSPREY               FL    US      36:10   11:39 51  6        F5054     89       257      
161   203 MARY CYR               F      NORTH FORT MYERS     FL    US      36:14   11:40 40  20       F4044     90       257      
162   290 GARY HENDRICKSON       M      VENICE               FL    US      36:14   11:40 61  7        M6064     72       121      
163   282 AMANDA HARRINGTON      F      VENICE               FL    US      36:17   11:41 39  11       F3539     91       257      
164   349 F. LAFORET             M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      36:19   11:42 11  2        M1112     73       121      
165   191 CHRIS COOPER           M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      36:32   11:46 29  3        M2529     74       121      
166   133 STEPHANIE BERMUDEZ     F      ELLENTON             FL    US      36:36   11:47 34  10       F3034     92       257      
167   135 SUSAN BERTHOLD         F      LEHIGH ACRES         FL    US      36:39   11:48 38  12       F3539     93       257      
168   453 STEVEN PETTY           M      SARASOTA             FL    US      36:40   11:48 24  2        M2024     75       121      
169   444 KATHARINE PAYNE        F      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      36:41   11:49 41  21       F4044     94       257      
170   209 LISA DEMAY             F      OSPREY               FL    US      36:43   11:49 53  7        F5054     95       257      
171   517 N. SLATER              M      PT CHARLOTTE         FL    US      36:47   11:51 11  3        M1112     76       121      
172   587 LINDA WILSON           F      FORT MEADE           FL    US      37:02   11:56 68  3        F6569     96       257      
173   293 CHERYL HESS            F      BRADENTON            FL    US      37:07   11:57 69  4        F6569     97       257      
174   268 ROXANNE GILLEN         F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      37:10   11:58 56  9        F5559     98       257      
175   311 CHADWICK JACOB         M      VENICE               FL    US      37:17   12:00 37  10       M3539     77       121      
176   275 LINDA GREGORY          F      NAPLES               FL    US      37:18   12:01 57  10       F5559     99       257      
177   163 BRIAN BURGAN           M      FORT MYERS           FL    US      37:18   12:01 54  10       M5054     78       121      
178   467 KATHRYN RACIOPPI       F      NORTH PORTNORTH PORT FL    US      37:29   12:04 49  13       F4549     100      257      
179   361 FELICIA LIOU           F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      37:30   12:04 37  13       F3539     101      257      
180   478 SUSAN ROHL             F      BRADENTON            FL    US      37:38   12:07 61  2        F6064     102      257      
181   340 JENNIFER KINKER        F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      37:50   12:11 50  8        F5054     103      257      
182   486 JESSICA SALMOND        F      SAINT PETERSBURG     FL    US      37:59   12:14 27  8        F2529     104      257      
183   397 TANYA MERKLE           F      SARASOTA             FL    US      38:06   12:16 46  14       F4549     105      257      
184   240 LAUREN FERNANDEZ       F      SAINT PETERSBURG     FL    US      38:10   12:18 30  11       F3034     106      257      
185   305 JULIE HUE              F      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      38:18   12:20 39  14       F3539     107      257      
186   157 KRISTINA BRUMMUND      F      CAPE CORALCAPE CORAL FL    US      38:18   12:20 37  15       F3539     108      257      
187   554 PAMELA TURNER          F      SARASOTA             FL    US      38:32   12:25 57  11       F5559     109      257      
188   204 MICHAEL CYR            M      NORTH FORT MYERS     FL    US      38:33   12:25 40  8        M4044     79       121      
189   257 KEVIN GALBRAITH        M      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      38:37   12:26 38  11       M3539     80       121      
190   220 DARRYL DUBRE           M      NOKOMIS              FL    US      38:39   12:27 48  11       M4549     81       121      
191   221 QUINN DUBRE            F      NOKOMIS              FL    US      38:40   12:27 16  4        F1519     110      257      
192   222 SUZEN DUBRE            F      NOKOMIS              FL    US      38:40   12:27 46  15       F4549     111      257      
193   218 CAROL DREHER           F      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      38:42   12:28 50  9        F5054     112      257      
194   287 R. HAWKINS             M      ENGLEWOOD            FL    US      38:43   12:28 9   1        M0910     82       121      
195   313 ASHLEY JANSEN          F      VENICE               FL    US      38:45   12:29 32  12       F3034     113      257      
196   284 KIM L HARRIS           F      VALRICO              FL    US      38:47   12:29 47  16       F4549     114      257      
197   283 SANDRA HARRINGTON      F      VENICE               FL    US      38:51   12:31 44  22       F4044     115      257      
198   431 SANDRA NEWELL          F      ENGLEWOOD            FL    US      38:55   12:32 59  12       F5559     116      257      
199   292 MIRANDA HERNANDEZ      F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      38:56   12:32 24  7        F2024     117      257      
200   193 TARA CORREIA           F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      39:04   12:35 33  13       F3034     118      257      
201   568 DEANA WATSON           F      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      39:13   12:38 48  17       F4549     119      257      
202   226 QUINCEY DUNLAP         F      GALENA               OH    US      39:16   12:39 13  2        F1314     120      257      
203   541 TERESA TEMPLE          F      NORTH PORTPORT       FL    US      39:17   12:39 49  18       F4549     121      257      
204   337 LINDA KENNEDY          F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      39:19   12:40 70  1        *FVGMast* 122      257      
205   124 DONALD BARTO           M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      39:21   12:40 57  12       M5559     83       121      
206   458 ASHLEY PORTER          F      BRADENTON            FL    US      39:23   12:41 26  9        F2529     123      257      
207   125 SETH BEAUSANG          M      ANCHORAGE            AK    US      39:29   12:43 44  9        M4044     84       121      
208   550 MANUEL TORRES          M      RIVERVIEW            FL    US      39:30   12:43 44  10       M4044     85       121      
209   115 STEFANIE ASCHER        F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      39:32   12:44 26  10       F2529     124      257      
210   116 STEVEN ASCHER          M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      39:33   12:44 25  4        M2529     86       121      
211   335 NICOLE KAY             F      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      39:37   12:45 36  16       F3539     125      257      
212   573 KRISTIE WELLS          F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      39:37   12:46 38  17       F3539     126      257      
213   559 LUKE VIDAL             M      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      39:41   12:47 33  5        M3034     87       121      
214   556 DANNY ULLOM            M      NORTH FORT MYERS     FL    US      39:48   12:49 61  8        M6064     88       121      
215   316 KRISTEN JERNIGAN       F      VALRICO              FL    US      40:00   12:53 38  18       F3539     127      257      
216   553 KATLYN TURNER          F      SARASOTA             FL    US      40:08   12:55 27  11       F2529     128      257      
217   413 RYAN MORAZES           M      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      40:11   12:56 32  6        M3034     89       121      
218   312 RYAN JACOBSON          M      SARASOTA             FL    US      40:11   12:56 45  12       M4549     90       121      
219   412 SANDY MORALES          F      ARCADIA              FL    US      40:11   12:56 49  19       F4549     129      257      
220   225 DEANNA DUNLAP          F      GALENA               OH    US      40:11   12:56 46  20       F4549     130      257      
221   598 AMY YANNI              F      FORT MYERS           FL    US      40:23   13:00 65  5        F6569     131      257      
222   255 KERRY GAFFORD          F      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      40:23   13:00 46  21       F4549     132      257      
223   110 ABIGAY ANGELES         F      CLEARWATER           FL    US      40:26   13:01 37  19       F3539     133      257      
224   591 EMMA WINFIELD          F      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      40:31   13:03 54  10       F5054     134      257      
225   472 JEFFREY RICH           M      TAMPA                FL    US      40:31   13:03 40  11       M4044     91       121      
226   212 DALE DERIX             M      SARASOTA             FL    US      40:34   13:04 59  13       M5559     92       121      
227   360 CASSIE LINDBERG        F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      40:43   13:07 36  20       F3539     135      257      
228   574 MARTHA WELLS           F      SARASOTA             FL    US      40:47   13:08 56  13       F5559     136      257      
229   103 DEE ALLEN              F      ARLINGTON            VA    US      40:49   13:09 46  22       F4549     137      257      
230   348 DORRIE LABIANCA        F      FORT MYERS           FL    US      40:59   13:12 45  23       F4549     138      257      
231   407 SARA MILLER            F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      41:11   13:16 32  14       F3034     139      257      
232   401 CATHY MILLER           F      PALMETTO             FL    US      41:15   13:17 58  14       F5559     140      257      
233   516 MELISSA SLATER         F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      41:17   13:18 44  23       F4044     141      257      
234   147 GAYLE BOYLE            F      FORT MYERS           FL    US      41:19   13:18 54  11       F5054     142      257      
235   208 SHELLEY DEJIACOMO      F      BRADENTON            FL    US      41:19   13:18 52  12       F5054     143      257      
236   148 MIRANDA BOYLE          F      FORT MYERS           FL    US      41:21   13:19 23  8        F2024     144      257      
237   429 DANA NERI              F      VENICE               FL    US      41:29   13:22 55  15       F5559     145      257      
238   408 JUDIE MOFFA            F      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      41:51   13:28 57  16       F5559     146      257      
239   430 DARRELL NETTO          M      BOYLSTON             MA    US      41:51   13:28 67  3        M6569     93       121      
240   422 DONNA MUSHRUSH         F      ZOLFO SPRINGS        FL    US      41:53   13:29 54  13       F5054     147      257      
241   364 JENNA LODICO           F      SAINT PETERSBURG     FL    US      41:58   13:31 38  21       F3539     148      257      
242   378 JAMES MAGGERT          M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      42:00   13:31 59  14       M5559     94       121      
243   105 GINA ALVARADO          F      SAINT PETERSBURG     FL    US      42:01   13:32 39  22       F3539     149      257      
244   454 WENDY PIASCIK          F      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      42:13   13:36 63  3        F6064     150      257      
245   321 JOANNE JOHNSON         F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      42:14   13:36 52  14       F5054     151      257      
246   375 JEN MACCORD            F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      42:43   13:45 44  24       F4044     152      257      
247   529 JAIME STILL            F      SARASOTA             FL    US      42:46   13:46 42  25       F4044     153      257      
248   302 RICK HOPKINS           M      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      42:47   13:46 64  9        M6064     95       121      
249   229 STEPHANIE DUVAL        F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      43:05   13:52 53  15       F5054     154      257      
250   315 JOSEPH JERNIGAN        M      VALRICO              FL    US      43:06   13:53 36  12       M3539     96       121      
251   521 NICOLE SMITH           F      VENICE               FL    US      43:07   13:53 34  15       F3034     155      257      
252   198 GRETCHEN CRONCE        F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      43:07   13:53 33  16       F3034     156      257      
253   106 JENNA ALVAREZ          F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      43:08   13:53 37  23       F3539     157      257      
254   310 AMBER JACOB            F      VENICE               FL    US      43:09   13:54 35  24       F3539     158      257      
255   402 HEATHER MILLER         F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      43:18   13:57 38  25       F3539     159      257      
256   262 TANIA GAUDIERI         F      TAMPA                FL    US      43:22   13:58 51  16       F5054     160      257      
257   299 KRYSTAL HOFFMAN        F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      43:22   13:58 29  12       F2529     161      257      
258   329 DANNIEL JONGELING      M      FORT MYERS           FL    US      43:23   13:58 63  10       M6064     97       121      
259   170 TRACY CAMP             F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      43:23   13:58 52  17       F5054     162      257      
260   561 ALICIA VITTUR          F      NORTH FORT MYERS     FL    US      43:31   14:01 48  24       F4549     163      257      
261   174 RACHEL CARR            F      PUNTA GORDA GORDA    FL    US      43:51   14:07 43  26       F4044     164      257      
262   280 LISA HARDY             F      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      43:58   14:09 58  17       F5559     165      257      
263   322 JOANNE JOHNSON         F      SARASOTA             FL    US      44:00   14:10 49  25       F4549     166      257      
264   267 AMANDA GILBERT         F      BRADENTON            FL    US      44:06   14:12 41  27       F4044     167      257      
265   260 EVGENIA GATKE          F      BRADENTON            FL    US      44:07   14:12 38  26       F3539     168      257      
266   406 KIM DERIX              F                           FL    US      44:13   14:14 57  18       F5559     169      257      
267   432 JANA NORDQUIST         F      SARASOTA             FL    US      44:18   14:16 61  4        F6064     170      257      
268   252 LISA FRAZIER           F      SARASOTA             FL    US      44:18   14:16 39  27       F3539     171      257      
269   366 STEVEN LONG            M      BRADENTON            FL    US      44:19   14:16 49  13       M4549     98       121      
270   536 CYNTHIA SWEENEY        F      SARASOTA             FL    US      44:19   14:16 60  5        F6064     172      257      
271   501 SEAN SELL              M      BRADENTON            FL    US      44:31   14:20 34  7        M3034     99       121      
272   450 JACEI PETERSON         F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      44:39   14:23 15  5        F1519     173      257      
273   492 MICHAEL SAXTON         M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      44:45   14:25 29  5        M2529     100      121      
274   594 ELLEN WITTMAN          F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      44:47   14:25 30  17       F3034     174      257      
275   331 LAUREN KARABATSOS      F      SARASOTA             FL    US      44:47   14:25 38  28       F3539     175      257      
276   425 TERRY NECHAY           F      LEWES                DE    US      44:51   14:27 64  6        F6064     176      257      
277   498 JANELLE SCOTT          F      NAPLES               FL    US      45:29   14:39 40  28       F4044     177      257      
278   474 SHAUNA RIDDELL         F      BRADENTON            FL    US      45:39   14:42 57  19       F5559     178      257      
279   515 MAKENNAH SLATER        F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      45:48   14:45 19  6        F1519     179      257      
280   532 ANNIE STOUTJESDYK      F      VENICE               FL    US      45:53   14:46 21  9        F2024     180      257      
281   463 C. POWERS              M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      45:55   14:47 12  4        M1112     101      121      
282   462 BRENT POWERS           M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      45:56   14:47 47  14       M4549     102      121      
283   485 COURTNEY SAARI         F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      45:58   14:48 32  18       F3034     181      257      
284   344 ASHLEY KOEHLER         F      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      45:58   14:48 32  19       F3034     182      257      
285   383 BARBARA MARTIN         M      VALRICO              FL    US      45:59   14:48 59  15       M5559     103      121      
286   207 AMANDA DEARDEUFF       F      SARASOTA             FL    US      46:04   14:50 32  20       F3034     183      257      
287   419 CARRIE MURPHY          F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      46:05   14:50 54  18       F5054     184      257      
288   421 MARK MURPHY            M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      46:06   14:51 54  11       M5054     104      121      
289   423 TINA MYNATT            F      SARASOTA             FL    US      46:07   14:51 50  19       F5054     185      257      
290   289 JULIAN HENDERSON       M      TAMPA                FL    US      46:10   14:52 38  13       M3539     105      121      
291   183 MARK CHICK             M      LAKELAND             FL    US      46:19   14:55 60  11       M6064     106      121      
292   114 SANDRA ASBRIDGE        F      VENICE               FL    US      46:26   14:57 55  20       F5559     186      257      
293   435 LISA O'NEIL            F      LARGO                FL    US      46:29   14:58 51  20       F5054     187      257      
294   362 CAROL LISTON           F      LAND O LAKES         FL    US      46:42   15:02 48  26       F4549     188      257      
295   145 KORI BONNEY            F      BLACKFOOT            ID    US      47:00   15:08 56  21       F5559     189      257      
296   522 TERI SMITH             F      PLANT CITY           FL    US      47:04   15:09 41  29       F4044     190      257      
297   428 LINDA BISSAINTHE       F                           FL    US      47:13   15:12 33  21       F3034     191      257      
298   410 JORDAN MOORE           F      SEFFNER              FL    US      47:16   15:13 30  22       F3034     192      257      
299   569 PAIGE WEAVER           F      WINTER HAVEN         FL    US      47:17   15:13 36  29       F3539     193      257      
300   565 JOHN WALTERS           M      WINTER HAVEN         FL    US      47:18   15:14 58  16       M5559     107      121      
301   264 BRIAN GIBBONS          M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      47:20   15:14 41  12       M4044     108      121      
302   235 GWEN FARLEY            F      VENICE               FL    US      47:22   15:15 35  30       F3539     194      257      
303   384 ERIN MARTIN            F      VENICE               FL    US      47:23   15:15 35  31       F3539     195      257      
304   494 ROBIN SCHEEL           F      SARASOTA             FL    US      47:24   15:16 19  7        F1519     196      257      
305   247 MICHAEL FOX            M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      47:27   15:17 55  17       M5559     109      121      
306   552 JUSTIN TURNER          M      SARASOTA             FL    US      47:57   15:26 30  8        M3034     110      121      
307   136 JANET BEST             F      SARASOTA             FL    US      48:04   15:29 49  27       F4549     197      257      
308   393 KATINA MCKNIGHT        F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      48:11   15:31 46  28       F4549     198      257      
309   223 BRIAN DUFF             M      ENGLEWOOD            FL    US      48:18   15:33 52  12       M5054     111      121      
310   224 CANDY DUFF             F      ENGLEWOOD            FL    US      48:19   15:33 52  21       F5054     199      257      
311   119 KATHY BAILEY           F      FORT MEADE           FL    US      48:22   15:35 39  32       F3539     200      257      
312   200 PATRICK CULLINA        M      TAMPA                FL    US      48:45   15:42 38  14       M3539     112      121      
313   285 J. HAWKINS             M      ENGLEWOOD            FL    US      49:12   15:51 7   2        M0108     113      121      
314   286 JODIE HAWKINS          F      ENGLEWOOD            FL    US      49:15   15:51 35  33       F3539     201      257      
315   177 GARY CASEMAN           M      ENGLEWOOD            FL    US      49:18   15:52 48  15       M4549     114      121      
316   194 LEXI COULTHURST        F      NOKOMIS              FL    US      49:34   15:58 33  23       F3034     202      257      
317   535 SUZANNAH SUTTON        F      NOKOMIS              FL    US      49:34   15:58 20  10       F2024     203      257      
318   372 KRISTIN LYONS          F      BRADENTON            FL    US      49:35   15:58 39  34       F3539     204      257      
319   391 COREY MCCLELLAND       M      BRADENTON            FL    US      49:46   16:01 37  15       M3539     115      121      
320   211 LIZ DEPERTY            F      SARASOTA             FL    US      50:05   16:08 19  8        F1519     205      257      
321   258 YVETTE GARCIA          F      CAPE CORAL           FL    US      50:14   16:10 33  24       F3034     206      257      
322   304 BRENDA HUDACHKO        F      ENGLEWOOD            FL    US      50:41   16:19 64  7        F6064     207      257      
323   511 PATRICIA SIMONIDES     F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      50:42   16:19 36  35       F3539     208      257      
324   202 ELIZABETH CURRY        F      MYAKKA CITY          FL    US      50:57   16:24 24  11       F2024     209      257      
325   153 LINDA BROCKMAN         F      VENICE               FL    US      51:09   16:28 67  6        F6569     210      257      
326   333 TYLER KARIUS           M      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      51:23   16:33 21  3        M2024     116      121      
327   332 KRISTIN KARIUS         F      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      51:26   16:33 52  22       F5054     211      257      
328   365 JOYCE LONG             F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      51:26   16:33 59  22       F5559     212      257      
329   382 ASHLEY MARQUIS         F      BRADENTON            FL    US      51:36   16:37 32  25       F3034     213      257      
330   449 MICHELE PELHAM         F      HOLLY HILL           FL    US      51:43   16:39 62  8        F6064     214      257      
331   473 EMILY RICKARD          F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      51:55   16:43 39  36       F3539     215      257      
332   242 BRANDI FISHER          F      NORTH FORT MYERS     FL    US      52:10   16:48 37  37       F3539     216      257      
333   342 PAT KLINGSTEN          F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      52:14   16:49 66  7        F6569     217      257      
334   493 DARLENE SCHEEL         F      SARASOTA             FL    US      52:17   16:50 55  23       F5559     218      257      
335   509 LISA SHIVES            F      PALMETTO             FL    US      52:29   16:54 53  23       F5054     219      257      
336   318 BRITTANY JOHNSON       F      PALMETTO             FL    US      52:35   16:56 29  13       F2529     220      257      
337   518 AMY SLIGAR             F      NOKOMIS              FL    US      52:48   17:00 48  29       F4549     221      257      
338   347 HEATHER LABEAU         F      ENGLEWOOD            FL    US      53:51   17:20 42  30       F4044     222      257      
339   176 KATIE CASCIANI         F      ENGLEWOOD            FL    US      53:52   17:21 31  26       F3034     223      257      
340   416 KATIE MULLINS          F      ENGLEWOOD            FL    US      53:52   17:21 35  38       F3539     224      257      
341   370 DANA LUTZ              F      ROTONDA WEST         FL    US      53:53   17:21 43  31       F4044     225      257      
342   248 STACEY FOX             F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      53:55   17:21 54  24       F5054     226      257      
343   189 SHARON COOK            F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      53:56   17:22 52  25       F5054     227      257      
344   213 EDWARD DODGE           M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      54:02   17:24 48  16       M4549     117      121      
345   580 KARI WILBANKS          F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      54:26   17:31 32  27       F3034     228      257      
346   104 TERESA ALLEN           F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      54:41   17:36 52  26       F5054     229      257      
347   132 CHRISTOPHER BERGERS    M      NORTH PORT           FL    US      54:52   17:40 33  9        M3034     118      121      
348   210 ANNE DEPERTY           F      SARASOTA             FL    US      55:09   17:45 57  24       F5559     230      257      
349   480 BREANNA RUSHING        F      VENICE               FL    US      55:40   17:55 24  12       F2024     231      257      
350   545 RACHEL THYNE           F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      55:41   17:56 26  14       F2529     232      257      
351   525 RICHARD SOBEL          M      FORT MYERS           FL    US      55:42   17:56 71  2        M7074     119      121      
352   141 SANDRA BOLLING         F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      55:44   17:57 41  32       F4044     233      257      
353   140 LISA BOLLING           F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      55:44   17:57 46  30       F4549     234      257      
354   386 JILL MARTIN            F      VENICE               FL    US      55:56   18:01 43  33       F4044     235      257      
355   588 TRACY WILSON           F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      55:58   18:01 47  31       F4549     236      257      
356   547 JENNIFER TICKNOR       F      TAMPA                FL    US      56:14   18:06 33  28       F3034     237      257      
357   314 VICKY JENKINS          F      FORT MEADE           FL    US      56:15   18:06 41  34       F4044     238      257      
358   238 SUSAN FATZIE           F      SARASOTA             FL    US      56:26   18:10 44  35       F4044     239      257      
359   564 MICHELE WALSH          F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      56:37   18:14 49  32       F4549     240      257      
360   232 DEB EVERITT            F      ROTONDA WEST         FL    US      56:39   18:14 52  27       F5054     241      257      
361   129 KIM BELOUS             F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      56:41   18:15 52  28       F5054     242      257      
362   185 JESSICA CICORIA        F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      57:05   18:23 34  29       F3034     243      257      
363   206 JENNIFER DAVIS         F      SARASOTA             FL    US      57:47   18:36 38  39       F3539     244      257      
364   497 MICHELLE SCHUETZ       F      BRADENTON            FL    US      57:53   18:38 55  25       F5559     245      257      
365   508 WENDY SHILLING         F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      57:54   18:38 56  26       F5559     246      257      
366   113 ANN ARTUZ              F      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      57:54   18:38 61  9        F6064     247      257      
367   567 DOUG WARRINGTON        M      NOKOMIS              FL    US      57:54   18:38 56  18       M5559     120      121      
368   354 KIMBERLY LATHBURY      F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      58:14   18:45 53  29       F5054     248      257      
369   192 KAITY COOPER           F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      58:14   18:45 25  15       F2529     249      257      
370   249 JIM FRALIN             M      NOKOMIS              FL    US      1:00:04 19:20 46  17       M4549     121      121      
371   277 CRYSTAL GUILER         F      NOKOMIS              FL    US      1:00:05 19:21 35  40       F3539     250      257      
372   254 AMBER FUNARO           F      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      1:06:03 21:16 61  10       F6064     251      257      
373   236 ERIN FARRUGIA          F      SARASOTA             FL    US      1:07:18 21:40 43  36       F4044     252      257      
374   139 MELI BLACK             F      ELLENTON             FL    US      1:10:42 22:46 35  41       F3539     253      257      
375   336 MARION KELSO           F      SUN CITY CENTER      FL    US      1:11:17 22:57 61  11       F6064     254      257      
376   188 CLARE CONNELLY         F      BRANDON              FL    US      1:11:18 22:57 56  27       F5559     255      257      
377   540 ROBIN TAYLOR           F      RIVERVIEW            FL    US      1:11:19 22:58 54  30       F5054     256      257      
378   251 MARIA FRANCIS          F      RIVERVIEW            FL    US      1:11:20 22:58 52  31       F5054     257      257      


*FGMast*
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     MARY QUINN 465 63  32      F      BRADENTON FL US      


*FMast*
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     SALLY LIBONATI 358 44  14      F      ROTONDA WEST FL US      


*FSGMast*
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     MAGGIE MILLER 403 65  64      F      BRADENTON FL US      


*MGMast*
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     DANNY WITHERS 593 58  9       M      SARASOTA FL US      


*MMast*
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     GLEN BUTTON 167 52  2       M      FORT MYERS FL US      


*MSGMast*
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ==== 
1     ROBERT LOPEZ 367 64  23      M      BRADENTON BEACH FL US      


*MVGMast*
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     STEVEN LENZ 355 72  43      M      SARASOTA FL US      


F1519
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     MADDISON WELCH   572 19  13      F      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
2     JORDAN BURKE     165 15  71      F      NORTH PORT FL US          
3     KATARINA WILBURN 581 15  87      F      NORTH PORT FL US          
4     QUINN DUBRE      221 16  191     F      NOKOMIS FL US             
5     JACEI PETERSON   450 15  272     F      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      


F2024
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     JASMINE RADDI       468 23  73      F      VENICE FL US            
2     JORDAN ROUGHTON     479 23  90      F      PUNTA GORDA FL US       
3     DANIELLE ARD        111 24  124     F      ROTONDA WEST FL US      
4     JASMINE BONGIOVANNI 143 22  146     F      VENICE FL US            
5     KATE O’BRIEN      442 23  158     F      ENGLEWOOD FL US         


F2529
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     BRITTANY RUTHERFORD 481 29  47      F      NORTH PORT FL US          
2     JAIME EYSTER        234 29  58      F      ARCADIA FL US             
3     BROOK WEBB          570 26  72      F      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
4     KELLI GARRUTO       259 28  122     F      SARASOTA FL US            
5     JAMIE HOCK          298 27  125     F      WATSONTOWN PA US          


F3034
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     ALEXIS UNGERER  557 32  41      F      TAMPA FL US               
2     BREANNA EYSTER  233 34  61      F      ARCADIA FL US             
3     AMBER DONAHUE   214 33  66      F      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
4     MICHELLE SLIVON 520 34  77      F      PARRISH FL US             
5     ELYSIA LORD     368 33  83      F      NORTH PORT FL US          


F3539
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     JACKIE GALBRAITH 256 35  26      F      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
2     KATIE MAURER     389 36  63      F      NORTH PORT FL US          
3     DANA TAYLOR      538 35  69      F      NORTH PORT FL US          
4     ANN PALMER       443 38  75      F      NORTH PORT FL US          
5     JULIE SIMONSON   512 38  76      F      SARASOTA FL US            


F4044
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     SARAH GROETEKE  276 44  30      F      SARASOTA FL US        
2     HOLLIE NELSEN   426 40  37      F      SARASOTA FL US        
3     MELINDA HOOPER  301 40  39      F      ENGLEWOOD FL US       
4     DIANA DUSENBURY 228 43  40      F      ENGLEWOOD FL US       
5     JESSICA KARNEY  334 40  42      F      FORT MYERS FL US      


F4549
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     JENNIFER LOCKLEAR 363 46  20      F      NORTH PORT FL US      
2     MARY HICKS        296 45  33      F      TAMPA FL US           
3     LYNN STINSON      530 47  35      F      SARASOTA FL US        
4     ANGELA TREWARTHA  551 47  50      F      CAPE CORAL FL US      
5     ANGELA MEYERS     399 45  52      F      SARASOTA FL US        


F5054
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     CHRISTINE MURNO  418 50  49      F      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
2     OLIVIA SHARP     503 54  56      F      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
3     SUZANNE MEISTER  396 54  84      F      SARASOTA FL US            
4     JULIE ODENWELLER 438 54  89      F      SARASOTA FL US            
5     MARY BALENTINE   121 51  127     F      OCALA FL US               


F5559
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     DOLLI WINANS    589 56  81      F      NORTH PORT FL US          
2     ANNIE CUPO      201 55  85      F      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
3     ROBIN WIK       579 55  97      F      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
4     KIMBERLY NORMAN 433 58  102     F      SARASOTA FL US            
5     SUSAN RECORDS   470 56  134     F      ENGLEWOOD FL US           


F6064
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     MALIA PAYNTER   446 62  149     F      BRADENTON FL US       
2     SUSAN ROHL      478 61  180     F      BRADENTON FL US       
3     WENDY PIASCIK   454 63  244     F      CAPE CORAL FL US      
4     JANA NORDQUIST  432 61  267     F      SARASOTA FL US        
5     CYNTHIA SWEENEY 536 60  270     F      SARASOTA FL US        


F6569
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     PAMELA WUSTHOF 597 66  99      F      BRADENTON FL US           
2     DEE STOUT      531 66  106     F      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
3     LINDA WILSON   587 68  172     F      FORT MEADE FL US          
4     CHERYL HESS    293 69  173     F      BRADENTON FL US           
5     AMY YANNI      598 65  221     F      FORT MYERS FL US          


FemOall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     JENNIFER ANDERSON 108 42  11      F      NORTH PORT FL US      


M2024
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     ALEX RAFIDI  469 24  45      M      NORTH PORT FL US       
2     STEVEN PETTY 453 24  168     M      SARASOTA FL US         
3     TYLER KARIUS 333 21  326     M      PUNTA GORDA FL US      


M2529
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     JONATHAN KIER  338 25  3       M      ENGLEWOOD FL US       
2     JOEY SORBINO   271 27  27      M      NORTH PORT FL US      
3     CHRIS COOPER   191 29  165     M      NORTH PORT FL US      
4     STEVEN ASCHER  116 25  210     M      NORTH PORT FL US      
5     MICHAEL SAXTON 492 29  273     M      NORTH PORT FL US      


M3034
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     JONATHAN BAKER     120 32  10      M      PUNTA GORDA FL US      
2     SHERWOOD BARTHELUS 123 32  18      M      PUNTA GORDA FL US      
3     JASON GREENLEAF    274 34  129     M      DOVER FL US            
4     CHRIS CASSIDY      178 32  141     M      BRADENTON FL US        
5     LUKE VIDAL         559 33  213     M      CAPE CORAL FL US       


M3539
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     ERIC BURGESS    164 35  12      M      SARASOTA FL US            
2     JASON ALBRITTON 102 35  21      M      SARASOTA FL US            
3     JOSHUA SLIVON   519 35  29      M      PARRISH FL US             
4     MATTHEW MAURER  390 36  62      M      NORTH PORT FL US          
5     ROBERT EVANS    231 39  101     M      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      


M4044
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ==== 
1     JAMES POWELL     461 40  4       M      SEATTLE WA US               
2     GREG HURST       307 42  5       M      SARASOTA FL US              
3     DANIEL FERNANDEZ 239 42  8       M      SAINT PETERSBURG FL US      
4     GARY MARTIN      385 43  19      M      BRADENTON FL US             
5     TODD SULLIVAN    534 44  36      M      PARRISH FL US               


M4549
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     GUILLERMO CACEDA 168 49  6       M      NORTH PORT FL US        
2     DANNY JONES      326 46  7       M      BRADENTON FL US         
3     JOHN LIBONATI    357 45  17      M      ROTONDA WEST FL US      
4     TIM BINGHAM      137 45  25      M      BRADENTON FL US         
5     JEREMY SANDS     345 47  51      M      PUNTA GORDA FL US       


M5054
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     BOBBY WRENN     595 54  22      M      NORTH PORT FL US          
2     KEVIN JONES     328 51  44      M      VENICE FL US              
3     GEORGE BRESSLER 151 52  53      M      SARASOTA FL US            
4     CHRIS PEABODY   447 53  59      M      BRADENTON FL US           
5     KEVIN WINTER    592 53  116     M      WINTER SPRINGS FL US      


M5559
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     JUAN HIDALGO      297 56  15      M      NORTH PORT FL US          
2     THOMAS TATARIAN   537 55  24      M      SHOREHAM NY US            
3     DEAN BONNEY       144 58  34      M      BLACKFOOT ID US           
4     YALE HOUGHTON     303 55  70      M      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
5     RICHARD MEYERHOLZ 398 59  74      M      VENICE FL US              


M6064
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     TOM YOUNKMAN 599 60  28      M      SARASOTA FL US            
2     BRIAN ARDEL  112 60  79      M      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      
3     ED QUILTER   464 64  94      M      CAPE CORAL FL US          
4     BILLY MULLIS 417 61  95      M      ROTONDA WEST FL US        
5     DOUG DREHER  219 61  115     M      PUNTA GORDA FL US         


MaleOall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     BLAKE RILEY 476 22  1       M      SARASOTA FL US      


*FVGMast*
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     LINDA KENNEDY 337 70  204     F      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US      


F1112
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     G. MACCORD 374 12  105     F      NORTH PORT FL US      


F1314
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     CAITLIN BUTTON 166 13  109     F      FORT MYERS FL US      
2     QUINCEY DUNLAP 226 13  202     F      GALENA OH US          


M0108
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     K. SIMONIDES 510 8   150     M      NORTH PORT FL US      
2     J. HAWKINS   285 7   313     M      ENGLEWOOD FL US       


M0910
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     R. HAWKINS 287 9   194     M      ENGLEWOOD FL US      


M1112
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     T. BRADY   150 12  31      M      BRADENTON FL US         
2     F. LAFORET 349 11  164     M      NORTH PORT FL US        
3     N. SLATER  517 11  171     M      PT CHARLOTTE FL US      
4     C. POWERS  463 12  281     M      NORTH PORT FL US        


M1519
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     BRIAN GIBBONS 265 15  16      M      NORTH PORT FL US      
2     GAVIN COMER   187 17  135     M      CAPE CORAL FL US      


M6569
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     ROBERT MARCIANO 381 67  117     M      VENICE FL US        
2     VERNON MARTIN   388 65  154     M      VALRICO FL US       
3     DARRELL NETTO   430 67  239     M      BOYLSTON MA US      


M7074
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     DAVID STANDEN 526 73  139     M      NORTH PORT FL US      
2     RICHARD SOBEL 525 71  351     M      FORT MYERS FL US      

Embed Code