SpringCreek Elementary Run

Fri October 18, 2019 Piqua, OH US 45356 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City         State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        
                                                                    Time    Time             Percentage 
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== 
1     1826 Samuel Baumhauer       M                                 4:50.2  4:50.2                      
2     1836 Si Magoteaux           M                                 5:17.1  5:17.1                      
3     1834 Griffin Hickerson      M                                 5:18.2  5:18.2                      
4     1811 Louis Enis             M                                 5:18.7  5:18.7                      
5     1797 Brock Osborne          M                                 5:27.8  5:27.8                      
6     1825 Tyler Ashton           M                                 5:34.9  5:34.9                      
7     1828 KYLEIGH BURTON         F                                 5:35.5  5:35.5                      
8     1843 Alan South             M                                 5:48.1  5:48.1                      
9     1842 MADISON SORRELL        F                                 5:48.1  5:48.1                      
10    1810 DOMENIK DEVLIN         M                                 5:51.3  5:51.3                      
11    1816 Bristol Graham         F                                 5:52.0  5:52.0                      
12    1807 Kayla Bitters          F                                 5:52.4  5:52.4                      
13    1819 Makenah Mantia         F                                 6:05.4  6:05.4                      
14    1796 William Mitchell       M                                 6:15.9  6:15.9                      
15    1801 TYLER SHAFER           M                                 6:17.8  6:17.8                      
16    1805 Nathan Wheeler         M                                 6:30.4  6:30.4                      
17    1789 Payton Bragg           F                                 6:33.0  6:33.0                      
18    1820 Sophia Martin          F                                 6:34.3  6:34.3                      
19    1830 SEAN FELVER            M                                 6:37.2  6:37.2                      
20    1844 Silas Stumpff          M                                 6:39.2  6:39.2                      
21    1817 Owen Larger            M                                 6:39.2  6:39.2                      
22    1799 Rylie Salyer           F                                 6:40.5  6:40.5                      
23    1841 LILYANNA SHAFER        F                                 6:41.3  6:41.3                      
24    1803 J. Warner              M      Ludlow Falls OH    US      7:03.0  7:03.0       12             
25    1813 BLAIJE FISHER          M                                 7:20.3  7:20.3                      
26    1793 Dana Johnston          F                                 7:23.8  7:23.8                      
27    1832 Wyatt Gannon           M                                 7:37.2  7:37.2                      
28    1833 Milan Haning           M                                 7:39.1  7:39.1                      
29    1823 JASON SWARTZ           M                                 7:41.9  7:41.9                      
30    1815 E. Goetze              M      Piqua        OH    US      7:51.9  7:51.9       7              
31    1809 Carissa Cavanaugh      F                                 7:53.6  7:53.6                      
32    1788 Amora Alvarez          F                                 7:59.5  7:59.5                      
33    1812 Zyon Faulkner          M                                 7:59.7  7:59.7                      
34    1804 Christopher Weider     M                                 8:07.0  8:07.0                      
35    1802 Adrian Thomason        M                                 8:09.1  8:09.1                      
36    1831 KEEGYN FOGLE           M                                 8:19.0  8:19.0                      
37    1822 ISABELLE PENNY         F                                 8:26.2  8:26.2                      
38    1773 Corbin Howard          M                                 8:35.6  8:35.6                      
39    1792 HARMONY HUGHES         F                                 8:37.5  8:37.5                      
40    1838 ANNABELL ONEAL         F                                 8:54.1  8:54.1                      
41    1791 Karlie Elliott         F                                 8:56.1  8:56.1                      
42    1798 Haven Pigg             F                                 9:24.3  9:24.3                      
43    1795 JACOB LAWSON           M                                 9:27.0  9:27.0                      
44    1814 Elizabeth Flores Theis F                                 9:39.2  9:39.2                      
45    1818 Anthony Liu            M                                 9:40.2  9:40.2                      
46    1824 JAXSON YOUNG           M                                 10:08.3 10:08.3                     
47    1821 Josiah Ohlert-Taylor   M                                 10:19.1 10:19.1                     
48    1827 Brantley Burton        M                                 10:28.3 10:28.3                     
49    1806 Amelia Ball            F                                 10:36.1 10:36.1                     

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.