SpringCreek Elementary Run

Fri October 18, 2019 Piqua, OH US 45356 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        
                                                          Time    Time             Percentage 
===== ==== ==================== ====== ==== ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== 
1     1942 Koby Ray DeVilbiss   M                         6:29.2  6:29.2                      
2     1902 JAYDEN WILSON        M                         7:03.9  7:03.9                      
3     1925 Jacob Jones          M                         7:07.5  7:07.5                      
4     1941 Landyn Best          M                         7:08.2  7:08.2                      
5     1888 Christopher Graham   M                         8:29.3  8:29.3                      
6     1945 VERONICA MILLER      F                         8:30.9  8:30.9                      
7     1936 Johnny Sutton        M                         8:38.4  8:38.4                      
8     1900 MAYA TOBE            F                         8:51.9  8:51.9                      
9     1947 DEMI ROBERTS         F                         9:04.0  9:04.0                      
10    1889 Kloee Hill           F                         9:04.1  9:04.1                      
11    1884 Charolet Cole        F                         9:11.9  9:11.9                      
12    1946 SOPHIA PALMER        F                         9:12.2  9:12.2                      
13    1950 Mackenzie Shaneyfelt F                         9:15.3  9:15.3                      
14    1901 Brayden Venrick      M                         9:21.6  9:21.6                      
15    1928 Tiffany Liu          F                         9:40.8  9:40.8                      
16    1922 Kynsey Brock         F                         9:48.3  9:48.3                      
17    1885 Davion Cooper        M                         10:00.5 10:00.5                     
18    1932 MAKYLAH SALYER       F                         10:20.5 10:20.5                     
19    1944 Kylar Jones          F                         10:32.8 10:32.8                     
20    1883 DERYK BECKERLE       M                         10:32.8 10:32.8                     
21    1929 HADEN MARTIN         M                         10:52.6 10:52.6                     
22    1943 Chance Hamilton      M                         11:02.6 11:02.6                     
23    1951 Lillian Shipman      F                         11:05.1 11:05.1                     
24    1895 Joslyn Quinter       F                         11:09.6 11:09.6                     
25    1935 Raygin Sterling      F                         11:21.1 11:21.1                     
26    1894 Crista Pearson       F                         11:44.9 11:44.9                     
27    1940 OMAR ABDI            M                         11:45.2 11:45.2                     
28    1899 VANCE THOREEN        M                         11:51.4 11:51.4                     
29    1937 Chloe Swartz         F                         11:54.5 11:54.5                     
30    1886 Noah Craft           M                         11:58.8 11:58.8                     
31    1893 Shea McClure         M                         11:59.7 11:59.7                     
32    1955 Mikel Ward           M                         12:05.0 12:05.0                     
33    1948 Dominick Schaffer    M                         12:13.5 12:13.5                     
34    1926 Chase Kellems        M                         12:19.3 12:19.3                     
35    1939 Dexter Whiteford     M                         12:23.1 12:23.1                     
36    1924 Hillary Jewell       F                         12:37.4 12:37.4                     
37    1927 TEEGHANN KISER       F                         12:40.1 12:40.1                     
38    1898 Ryleigh Stumph       F                         13:04.1 13:04.1                     
39    1931 RJ Suits             M                         13:07.5 13:07.5                     
40    1954 Cavyn Thomas         M                         13:11.8 13:11.8                     
41    1890 Gylian James         F                         13:17.4 13:17.4                     
42    1949 Janessa Selanders    F                         13:28.9 13:28.9                     
43    1952 Elyse Shortridge     F                         14:00.4 14:00.4                     
44    1930 Keanau Menna         F                         15:05.5 15:05.5                     

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.