SpringCreek Elementary Run

Fri October 18, 2019 Piqua, OH US 45356 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City  State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        
                                                              Time    Time             Percentage 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ===== ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== 
1     1915 Mayson Page             M                          6:44.5  6:44.5                      
2     1854 B. KAYE                 M      Piqua OH    US      6:44.7  6:44.7       8              
3     1906 MAKENZIE CARROLL        F                          6:52.1  6:52.1                      
4     1846 NOLAN BUTLER            M                          7:14.6  7:14.6                      
5     1919 DRAKE THORNHILL         M                          7:47.3  7:47.3                      
6     1865 Jocelyn Thoma           F                          7:47.6  7:47.6                      
7     1858 Kailey Perreira         F                          8:03.3  8:03.3                      
8     1867 DORIAN BENNETT          M                          8:17.8  8:17.8                      
9     1917 Leonardo Romero Holguin M                          8:17.8  8:17.8                      
10    1866 Ryleeanne Altstaetter   F                          8:20.3  8:20.3                      
11    1861 Annaleigh Scott         F                          8:20.9  8:20.9                      
12    1863 EVANGELINE STALEY       F                          8:22.9  8:22.9                      
13    1862 Connor Sloan            M                          8:28.8  8:28.8                      
14    1920 Dayton Townsend         M                          8:45.7  8:45.7                      
15    1855 ADDISON LEONARD         F                          8:47.8  8:47.8                      
16    1880 XAVIER ROHR             M                          8:54.5  8:54.5                      
17    1873 Landry Hinkle           M                          9:01.7  9:01.7                      
18    1912 Adisen Litsch           F                          9:08.6  9:08.6                      
19    1864 JVIAN TAYLOR            M                          9:24.7  9:24.7                      
20    1909 MICHELLE GRAY           F                          9:26.9  9:26.9                      
21    1878 Evan McLaughlin         M                          9:27.2  9:27.2                      
22    1869 Nathaniel Evaniuk       M                          9:38.0  9:38.0                      
23    1860 MIRANDA PRICE           F                          9:41.4  9:41.4                      
24    1849 Emily Donnelly          F                          9:54.2  9:54.2                      
25    1907 KRUZ DARBY              M                          9:55.2  9:55.2                      
26    1918 Jeramiah Taylor         M                          9:59.5  9:59.5                      
27    1872 MADISON GRAY            F                          10:07.5 10:07.5                     
28    1875 JACQUELYNN LANTIS       F                          10:09.8 10:09.8                     
29    1852 KARTER HILLARD          F                          10:25.9 10:25.9                     
30    1913 Emma Merzke             F                          10:38.4 10:38.4                     
31    1853 Malieyah Jones          F                          10:50.9 10:50.9                     
32    1850 Savannah Gress          F                          11:00.3 11:00.3                     
33    1877 Madeline Lewis          F                          11:08.9 11:08.9                     
34    1910 LYLAH HOWARD            F                          11:21.9 11:21.9                     
35    1874 Seanna Jones            F                          11:34.1 11:34.1                     
36    1856 Emma Manning            F                          11:37.1 11:37.1                     
37    1876 Emmy Latimer            F                          11:46.6 11:46.6                     
38    1859 David Pitman            M                          12:01.3 12:01.3                     
39    1845 DOMINIC ALLEN           M                          12:01.9 12:01.9                     
40    1908 Nylanah Elsass          F                          12:03.7 12:03.7                     
41    1848 Abigail Detter          F                          12:37.6 12:37.6                     
42    1857 GRACI MOHR              F                          12:38.3 12:38.3                     
43    1881 KORTNEY SCHULTZ         F                          12:41.5 12:41.5                     
44    1903 Ke'Anah Alfred          F                          12:42.3 12:42.3                     
45    1879 Brayden Nugent          M                          12:52.9 12:52.9                     
46    1851 Eric Grimm              M                          13:05.6 13:05.6                     
47    1871 Kenneth Franz           M                          13:08.0 13:08.0                     
48    1882 Bryanna Stambaugh       F                          13:13.9 13:13.9                     
49    1916 Sophia Reedy            F                          13:18.0 13:18.0                     
50    1911 Linnual King            M                          13:28.6 13:28.6                     
51    1904 Elaina Baker            F                          13:40.5 13:40.5                     
52    1934 Harley Hayworth         F                          13:53.4 13:53.4                     
53    1870 K'Dence Fogle           F                          14:28.2 14:28.2                     
54    1847 Dakota DeHart           F                          14:34.2 14:34.2                     

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.