SpringCreek Elementary Run

Fri October 18, 2019 Piqua, OH US 45356 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City State Country Clock  Chip   Pace Age Age        
                                                         Time   Time            Percentage 
===== ==== =================== ====== ==== ===== ======= ====== ====== ==== === ========== 
1     1714 Jack Grise          M                         2:59.1 2:59.1                     
2     1619 GAIGE TOBE          M                         3:15.3 3:15.3                     
3     1700 Spencer Page        M                         3:19.9 3:19.9                     
4     1716 Noah Hemmert        M                         3:21.8 3:21.8                     
5     1618 Javon Taylor        M                         3:27.2 3:27.2                     
6     1707 Jackson Williams    M                         3:27.8 3:27.8                     
7     1724 ISAAC STRUNK        M                         3:28.0 3:28.0                     
8     1605 Ryder Freudenberg   M                         3:29.6 3:29.6                     
9     1690 Reagan DeBrosse     F                         3:33.7 3:33.7                     
10    1608 Layne Jones         M                         3:38.8 3:38.8                     
11    1696 Brynlie Johnson     F                         3:44.4 3:44.4                     
12    1687 James Beery         M                         3:44.7 3:44.7                     
13    1615 Hudson Shawler      M                         3:57.9 3:57.9                     
14    1695 Allison Hess        F                         3:58.6 3:58.6                     
15    1703 Kyada Stone         F                         4:09.8 4:09.8                     
16    1694 Lucas Hasselbeck    M                         4:13.0 4:13.0                     
17    1717 LILLIAN HORNER      F                         4:16.2 4:16.2                     
18    1620 Mackenzye Walker    F                         4:18.3 4:18.3                     
19    1697 Carter Martin       M                         4:22.5 4:22.5                     
20    1611 Jackson Mitchell    M                         4:24.1 4:24.1                     
21    1706 Braxton Walters     M                         4:28.2 4:28.2                     
22    1705 Brantley Vail       M                         4:33.3 4:33.3                     
23    1688 Kevin Bremner       M                         4:34.9 4:34.9                     
24    1721 Violet Persinger    F                         4:35.8 4:35.8                     
25    1709 Samson Borger       M                         4:35.9 4:35.9                     
26    1606 Hasley Hughes       F                         4:36.5 4:36.5                     
27    1607 Delaney Johnston    F                         4:36.8 4:36.8                     
28    1600 Hunter Adkisson     M                         4:37.1 4:37.1                     
29    1701 DAMIEN SCHAFFER     M                         4:39.9 4:39.9                     
30    1692 KAIRI DONNELLY      F                         4:39.9 4:39.9                     
31    1610 Lydia Marshall      F                         4:48.3 4:48.3                     
32    1711 Karrah Bowman       F                         4:56.7 4:56.7                     
33    1712 Jayden Caruso       M                         5:00.2 5:00.2                     
34    1686 Trevor Banning      M                         5:02.5 5:02.5                     
35    1616 Lukas Stambaugh     M                         5:03.5 5:03.5                     
36    1708 Ainslie Williamson  F                         5:05.5 5:05.5                     
37    1713 Bryden Caudill      M                         5:05.7 5:05.7                     
38    1602 Nathaniel Black     M                         5:09.6 5:09.6                     
39    1719 Ethan Martin        M                         5:11.5 5:11.5                     
40    1715 RACHEAL GRUNKEMEYER F                         5:14.0 5:14.0                     
41    1718 Zoey Lohrber        F                         5:15.4 5:15.4                     
42    1710 Everett Bowen       M                         5:21.0 5:21.0                     
43    1726 GAVIN TURNER        M                         5:32.6 5:32.6                     
44    1725 Bryce Thompson      M                         5:38.0 5:38.0                     
45    1723 Julianna Selanders  F                         5:40.7 5:40.7                     
46    1702 Esmae Smith         F                         5:48.5 5:48.5                     
47    1693 Eva Haning          F                         5:54.8 5:54.8                     
48    1699 Layla Offenbacher   F                         5:58.3 5:58.3                     
49    1614 Abel Shawler        M                         5:59.2 5:59.2                     
50    1609 Emilia Kline        F                         6:39.8 6:39.8                     
51    1698 Elijah Merzke       M                         6:41.6 6:41.6                     
52    1601 Isaiah Berning      M                         7:52.8 7:52.8                     
53    1612 Bryson Pitcock      M                         8:47.5 8:47.5                     
54    1617 Braxton Stevens     M                         8:51.6 8:51.6                     

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.