Englewood FL YMCA Sprint Triathlon/Duathlon

Sat June 22, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Swim  Swim Swim  T1   Bike    Bike     Bike  T2   Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Age Division Division  
                                                                            Pace Place              Pace     Place              Pace  Place Time      Time          Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ======== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= === ======== ========= 
1     66  Shawn Johnson         M                             US      6:10  1:32 1     0:18 31:33   24.7 mph 3     0:25 19:53   6:25  2     58:17.7   58:17.7   40  1        M Overall 
2     116 NICOLAS GUEVARA       M      Cape Coral       FL    US      6:20  1:35 2     0:20 31:20   24.8 mph 2     0:23 20:29   6:37  6     58:51.5   58:51.5   26  1        M 25-29   
3     102 Todd Carpenter        M      Venice           FL    US      7:34  1:54 22    0:24 30:45   25.4 mph 1     0:25 19:54   6:25  3     59:03.0   59:03.0   45  1        M 45-49   
4     109 Oscar Corredor        M      Fort Myers       FL    US      6:45  1:41 6     0:18 32:54   23.7 mph 9     0:23 20:48   6:42  8     1:01:07.8 1:01:07.8 34  1        M 30-34   
5     24  Mike Hammersley       M      Fort Myers       FL    US      7:58  2:00 33    0:26 31:40   24.7 mph 4     0:24 21:38   6:59  13    1:02:06.8 1:02:06.8 40  1        M 40-44   
6     155 Nathan Arvidson       M      Cape Coral       FL    US      7:59  2:00 35    0:36 32:24   24 mph   7     0:59 20:45   6:42  7     1:02:42.5 1:02:42.5 35  1        M 35-39   
7     120 Stephen Helgemo       M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      7:47  1:57 25    0:34 32:03   24.3 mph 5     0:40 22:13   7:10  14    1:03:16.6 1:03:16.6 55  1        M 55-59   
8     20  David Brower          M      Nokomis          FL    US      7:31  1:53 20    0:28 33:56   22.9 mph 17    0:30 20:55   6:45  9     1:03:19.1 1:03:19.1 41  2        M 40-44   
9     140 Martin Chappell       M      Englewood        FL    US      7:17  1:49 14    0:32 33:25   23.4 mph 13    0:48 21:29   6:56  11    1:03:31.1 1:03:31.1 42  3        M 40-44   
10    86  Heather Butcher       F      Nokomis          FL    US      6:36  1:39 4     0:24 36:21   21.4 mph 34    0:24 20:09   6:30  4     1:03:54.0 1:03:54.0 47  1        F Overall 
11    123 Von Shenefelt         M      Apollo Beach     FL    US      7:14  1:48 13    0:37 33:11   23.5 mph 10    0:44 22:33   7:16  16    1:04:18.1 1:04:18.1 34  2        M 35-39   
12    152 Tyson Possehl         M      Venice           FL    US      6:30  1:38 3     0:24 36:39   21.3 mph 42    0:47 20:19   6:33  5     1:04:39.3 1:04:39.3 17  1        M 15-19   
13    101 Rachel Chambers       F      Sarasota         FL    US      7:53  1:58 27    0:19 33:36   23.2 mph 16    0:25 22:27   7:14  15    1:04:39.9 1:04:39.9 46  1        F 45-49   
14    130 Eddie Keller          M      Cape Coral       FL    US      7:20  1:50 15    0:52 32:45   23.8 mph 8     0:59 23:24   7:33  18    1:05:19.3 1:05:19.3 39  3        M 35-39   
15    144 william blevins       M      Estero           FL    US      7:20  1:50 17    0:24 33:20   23.4 mph 11    0:45 23:44   7:39  20    1:05:33.5 1:05:33.5 56  2        M 55-59   
16    93  Charles Roediger      M      Sarasota         FL    US      6:56  1:44 8     0:32 34:08   22.8 mph 18    0:29 23:46   7:40  21    1:05:50.1 1:05:50.1 50  1        M 50-54   
17    199 Chris Scott           M      Cape Coral       FL    US      7:10  1:47 11    0:31 33:21   23.4 mph 12    0:43 24:07   7:47  23    1:05:51.7 1:05:51.7 46  2        M 45-49   
18    15  John Miller           M      North Fort Myers FL    US      8:20  2:05 43    0:22 35:18   22.1 mph 29    0:28 21:30   6:56  12    1:05:57.1 1:05:57.1 38  4        M 35-39   
19    21  Eric Kahl             M      Osprey           FL    US      6:40  1:40 5     0:28 33:34   23.2 mph 15    1:00 24:24   7:52  26    1:06:06.2 1:06:06.2 47  3        M 45-49   
20    45  Logan Bell            M      Brookfield       WI    US      7:30  1:52 19    2:04 37:58   20.6 mph 59    0:26 18:11   5:52  1     1:06:08.8 1:06:08.8 16  2        M 15-19   
21    108 Kelsey Abbott         F      Osprey           FL    US      6:57  1:44 9     1:00 33:27   23.4 mph 14    0:44 24:17   7:50  25    1:06:24.4 1:06:24.4 40  1        F 40-44   
22    85  David Moerschel       M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      8:05  2:01 36    0:50 32:18   24.2 mph 6     1:04 25:35   8:15  36    1:07:51.5 1:07:51.5 41  4        M 40-44   
23    98  Todd Lesley           M      Fort Myers       FL    US      7:57  1:59 31    0:57 34:27   22.6 mph 19    0:51 24:45   7:59  28    1:08:57.7 1:08:57.7 56  3        M 55-59   
24    52  Norman Wilson         M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      8:42  2:11 56    0:24 34:53   22.4 mph 23    0:58 24:13   7:49  24    1:09:10.8 1:09:10.8 50  2        M 50-54   
25    94  Greg Kovats           M      Estero           FL    US      8:22  2:05 46    0:42 35:27   22 mph   30    1:09 23:42   7:39  19    1:09:22.6 1:09:22.6 31  2        M 30-34   
26    153 Linda Bayne           F                             US      7:20  1:50 16    0:46 37:08   21.1 mph 49    0:36 23:56   7:43  22    1:09:46.9 1:09:46.9 57  1        F 55-59   
27    133 Michael Bedenbaugh    M      Lakeland         FL    US      7:30  1:52 18    0:46 34:55   22.4 mph 25    0:50 25:48   8:19  39    1:09:47.3 1:09:47.3 49  3        M 50-54   
28    44  Michael Manoly        M      Venice           FL    US      8:20  2:05 44    0:56 34:42   22.5 mph 22    0:54 25:04   8:05  31    1:09:57.1 1:09:57.1 47  4        M 45-49   
29    176 Edson Roque           M      Cape Coral       FL    US      8:24  2:06 47    0:30 35:49   21.8 mph 32    0:35 25:22   8:11  33    1:10:39.4 1:10:39.4 36  5        M 35-39   
30    163 Shane Lewis           M      Sarasota         FL    US      8:27  2:07 49    1:17 34:36   22.5 mph 20    0:48 26:07   8:25  43    1:11:14.1 1:11:14.1 50  4        M 50-54   
31    156 Jonathan Cunningham   M      Fort Myers       FL    US      8:27  2:07 50    0:44 34:39   22.5 mph 21    1:07 26:19   8:29  44    1:11:16.1 1:11:16.1 46  5        M 45-49   
32    29  Chuck Moonen          M      Bradenton        FL    US      8:31  2:08 52    0:52 36:35   21.3 mph 40    0:46 24:41   7:58  27    1:11:24.5 1:11:24.5 54  5        M 50-54   
33    158 Jami Price            F      Cape Coral       FL    US      9:02  2:16 68    0:52 35:16   22.1 mph 28    0:54 25:33   8:14  35    1:11:36.1 1:11:36.1 50  1        F 50-54   
34    87  Mariryan Heschmeyer   F      Nokomis          FL    US      7:58  1:59 32    0:42 36:32   21.3 mph 39    0:48 25:48   8:19  40    1:11:47.8 1:11:47.8 41  2        F 40-44   
35    8   Courtney Swickert     F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      6:46  1:41 7     0:42 39:00   20 mph   71    0:31 25:15   8:09  32    1:12:13.2 1:12:13.2 21  1        F 20-24   
36    31  Jeffrey Arciere       M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      7:05  1:46 10    0:51 36:45   21.2 mph 44    1:05 26:31   8:33  46    1:12:16.5 1:12:16.5 49  6        M 50-54   
37    170 Tyler Boardway        M      Fort Myers       FL    US      7:52  1:58 26    0:41 37:45   20.7 mph 57    0:27 25:35   8:15  37    1:12:20.3 1:12:20.3 28  2        M 25-29   
38    182 Jack Betz             M      Cape Coral       FL    US      9:10  2:18 72    0:50 35:39   21.8 mph 31    1:20 25:55   8:22  41    1:12:53.1 1:12:53.1 53  7        M 50-54   
39    173 JEFFREY WINGENROTH    M      Fort Myers       FL    US      8:06  2:01 37    0:55 35:07   22.2 mph 26    0:42 28:10   9:05  62    1:13:00.4 1:13:00.4 64  1        M 60-64   
40    118 Dustin Lindsey        M      Fort Myers       FL    US      8:54  2:13 61    0:46 37:20   20.9 mph 51    1:07 24:57   8:03  29    1:13:03.9 1:13:03.9 37  6        M 35-39   
41    174 Sam Marshall          M      Fort Myers       FL    US      8:46  2:12 57    0:33 36:21   21.4 mph 35    0:37 26:51   8:40  49    1:13:08.4 1:13:08.4 53  8        M 50-54   
42    33  Blaine Cockcroft      M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      7:55  1:59 30    1:00 40:04   19.5 mph 74    1:04 23:13   7:29  17    1:13:15.0 1:13:15.0 30  3        M 30-34   
43    172 Ryan Person           M      Altoona          IA    US      7:43  1:56 24    0:54 38:14   20.5 mph 63    0:55 25:30   8:13  34    1:13:16.2 1:13:16.2 47  6        M 45-49   
44    160 Louis Marquet         M      Englewood        FL    US      8:25  2:06 48    1:12 34:54   22.4 mph 24    1:11 27:41   8:56  55    1:13:23.1 1:13:23.1 59  2        M 60-64   
45    103 Couper Carpenter      M      Venice           FL    US      7:34  1:54 21    0:43 38:19   20.3 mph 64    0:21 26:36   8:35  47    1:13:32.2 1:13:32.2 13  1        M 1-14    
46    127 Ray Moyer             M                             US      7:53  1:58 28    1:29 37:44   20.7 mph 56    0:55 25:37   8:16  38    1:13:37.3 1:13:37.3 62  3        M 60-64   
47    146 Jay Place             M      Sarasota         FL    US      8:13  2:03 40    1:12 36:28   21.4 mph 37    0:36 27:09   8:46  53    1:13:37.9 1:13:37.9 46  7        M 45-49   
48    58  Grant Setzer          M      Cape Coral       FL    US      9:00  2:15 65    0:54 37:25   20.8 mph 52    0:41 26:54   8:41  50    1:14:54.2 1:14:54.2 57  4        M 55-59   
49    162 Stephen Groth         M      Bradenton        FL    US      7:53  1:58 29    1:37 37:12   20.9 mph 50    0:54 27:31   8:53  54    1:15:06.8 1:15:06.8 47  8        M 45-49   
50    145 Shannon Sykes         F      Cape Coral       FL    US      8:09  2:02 39    0:47 36:43   21.3 mph 43    0:38 28:58   9:21  68    1:15:15.6 1:15:15.6 43  3        F 40-44   
51    137 Tim Barrett           M      Fort Myers       FL    US      9:53  2:28 94    1:01 37:36   20.7 mph 54    0:42 26:46   8:38  48    1:15:58.4 1:15:58.4 55  5        M 55-59   
52    1   Linda Kindig          F      Sarasota         FL    US      8:47  2:12 58    0:49 37:50   20.6 mph 58    0:53 27:43   8:56  56    1:16:01.8 1:16:01.8 50  2        F 50-54   
53    113 Eliot Maas            M      Parrish          FL    US      10:15 2:34 103   1:21 38:21   20.3 mph 66    0:28 26:06   8:25  42    1:16:31.1 1:16:31.1 46  9        M 45-49   
54    100 Megan Reese           F      Venice           FL    US      9:42  2:26 84    1:15 37:38   20.7 mph 55    0:55 27:09   8:45  52    1:16:39.2 1:16:39.2 44  2        F 45-49   
55    161 George Dondanville    M      Naples           FL    US      8:35  2:09 53    1:32 37:08   21.1 mph 48    1:52 27:57   9:01  58    1:17:04.8 1:17:04.8 69  1        M 65-69   
56    4   Julie Dickson         F      Bradenton        FL    US      10:00 2:30 97    0:41 38:10   20.5 mph 61    0:45 28:09   9:05  61    1:17:44.8 1:17:44.8 54  3        F 50-54   
57    47  Jamey Nix             M      Sarasota         FL    US      9:27  2:22 76    1:09 35:59   21.7 mph 33    1:23 29:56   9:39  75    1:17:53.7 1:17:53.7 56  6        M 55-59   
58    171 Sarah Murtaugh        F      Englewood        FL    US      9:33  2:23 80    1:42 37:00   21.1 mph 47    1:18 28:41   9:15  66    1:18:14.8 1:18:14.8 46  3        F 45-49   
59    99  Karen Lesley          F      Fort Myers       FL    US      11:10 2:47 115   0:57 36:27   21.4 mph 36    1:14 28:28   9:11  64    1:18:16.1 1:18:16.1 55  2        F 55-59   
60    110 Todd Segal            M      Sarasota         FL    US      9:52  2:28 92    1:19 36:36   21.3 mph 41    1:27 29:38   9:33  73    1:18:51.4 1:18:51.4 49  5        M 40-44   
61    135 Garry Welsh           M      Osprey           FL    US      8:54  2:14 62    1:13 36:53   21.2 mph 46    1:28 30:34   9:52  78    1:19:02.5 1:19:02.5 55  7        M 55-59   
62    96  Zachary Scott         M      Tampa            FL    US      10:00 2:30 98    2:23 41:07   18.9 mph 84    0:42 25:02   8:05  30    1:19:13.2 1:19:13.2 27  3        M 25-29   
63    150 Katherine Kinross     F      Fort Myers       FL    US      8:58  2:14 64    1:01 37:28   20.8 mph 53    1:09 30:42   9:54  79    1:19:18.4 1:19:18.4 50  4        F 50-54   
64    26  Marty Walker          M      Tampa            FL    US      9:47  2:27 88    1:04 38:21   20.3 mph 65    1:09 29:10   9:24  69    1:19:30.9 1:19:30.9 57  8        M 55-59   
65    42  Alison Suckling       F      Venice           FL    US      8:53  2:13 60    0:56 40:11   19.5 mph 78    0:59 28:35   9:13  65    1:19:34.1 1:19:34.1 63  1        F 60-64   
66    198 Eric Rook             M      Plant City       FL    US      10:38 2:40 110   0:58 38:30   20.2 mph 67    1:36 27:57   9:01  57    1:19:38.7 1:19:38.7 28  4        M 25-29   
67    131 Jackie Lemm           F      Cape Coral       FL    US      10:01 2:30 99    1:18 38:35   20.2 mph 70    1:21 28:24   9:10  63    1:19:38.9 1:19:38.9 39  4        F 40-44   
68    14  Miguel Roura          M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      8:18  2:05 42    0:34 36:48   21.2 mph 45    0:50 33:17   10:44 92    1:19:46.8 1:19:46.8 36  7        M 35-39   
69    154 Khristy Arvidson      F      Cape Coral       FL    US      9:09  2:17 71    1:03 39:45   19.7 mph 73    1:08 28:47   9:17  67    1:19:53.2 1:19:53.2 32  1        F 30-34   
70    190 Nicole Chapman        F      Sarasota         FL    US      9:08  2:17 70    0:51 38:12   20.5 mph 62    0:57 30:50   9:57  81    1:19:57.4 1:19:57.4 47  4        F 45-49   
71    196 Danny Smith           M      Sarasota         FL    US      10:29 2:37 107   1:19 39:27   19.8 mph 72    1:52 27:08   8:45  51    1:20:14.1 1:20:14.1 65  2        M 65-69   
72    169 Kimberly Johnson      F      Tampa            FL    US      8:37  2:09 55    1:25 41:33   18.8 mph 87    1:23 28:00   9:02  60    1:20:58.2 1:20:58.2 42  5        F 40-44   
73    25  Timothy Mclaughlin    M      Venice           FL    US      9:11  2:18 73    1:15 40:07   19.5 mph 76    1:29 29:25   9:29  70    1:21:26.1 1:21:26.1 63  4        M 60-64   
74    168 Jonathan Shouse       M      Bradenton        FL    US      10:19 2:35 104   1:52 38:33   20.2 mph 69    1:27 29:26   9:30  71    1:21:36.6 1:21:36.6 45  10       M 45-49   
75    186 Eric Bush             M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      10:13 2:33 102   0:46 36:28   21.4 mph 38    0:41 33:42   10:52 96    1:21:50.9 1:21:50.9 41  6        M 40-44   
76    7   Carolyn Kneller       F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      8:14  2:04 41    1:03 42:20   18.5 mph 91    0:30 30:10   9:44  76    1:22:17.4 1:22:17.4 38  1        F 35-39   
77    61  Jackie Miller         F      Sarasota         FL    US      8:52  2:13 59    0:55 35:14   22.1 mph 27    1:48 35:34   11:29 109   1:22:23.4 1:22:23.4 50  5        F 50-54   
78    90  Kathi Whitcomb        F      Cape Coral       FL    US      8:36  2:09 54    1:30 38:05   20.5 mph 60    1:12 33:26   10:47 93    1:22:49.5 1:22:49.5 48  5        F 45-49   
79    165 Jacqueline Fortin     F                             US      9:00  2:15 66    1:11 41:50   18.7 mph 89    1:33 29:46   9:36  74    1:23:21.0 1:23:21.0 53  6        F 50-54   
80    39  REN Hardman-Schrock   F                             US      8:56  2:14 63    1:12 40:21   19.4 mph 79    1:37 31:20   10:06 83    1:23:25.9 1:23:25.9 53  7        F 50-54   
81    138 Kristine Barrett      F      Fort Myers       FL    US      9:49  2:27 90    1:33 40:06   19.5 mph 75    0:49 32:14   10:24 86    1:24:31.7 1:24:31.7 48  6        F 45-49   
82    128 A. Hite               F      Bradenton        FL    US      7:14  1:48 12    1:34 46:40   16.7 mph 118   1:12 27:58   9:01  59    1:24:38.0 1:24:38.0 12  1        F 1-14    
83    114 Delilah Edwards       F      Cape Coral       FL    US      10:06 2:31 100   1:20 40:26   19.3 mph 81    0:39 33:04   10:40 91    1:25:34.6 1:25:34.6 41  6        F 40-44   
84    175 Karen Tone            F      Bradenton        FL    US      9:46  2:27 87    1:05 40:46   19.1 mph 83    1:13 32:48   10:35 89    1:25:37.4 1:25:37.4 49  8        F 50-54   
85    191 Kristian Gilbert      M      Bradenton        FL    US      9:52  2:28 93    0:48 40:21   19.4 mph 80    1:00 33:40   10:52 95    1:25:41.5 1:25:41.5 41  7        M 40-44   
86    157 Jim Mangan            M      Sarasota         FL    US      8:29  2:07 51    1:23 41:09   18.9 mph 85    0:50 34:16   11:03 100   1:26:06.5 1:26:06.5 53  9        M 50-54   
87    125 linda puzzo           F      Sun City Center  FL    US      11:07 2:47 114   2:06 45:31   17.1 mph 111   1:13 26:29   8:33  45    1:26:25.1 1:26:25.1 63  2        F 60-64   
88    17  Carolyn Stiff         F      Sarasota         FL    US      9:45  2:26 85    1:10 43:46   17.8 mph 100   0:52 30:56   9:59  82    1:26:30.3 1:26:30.3 54  9        F 50-54   
89    41  MICHAEL Hagen         M      Fort Myers       FL    US      9:06  2:17 69    2:23 43:48   17.8 mph 101   1:44 30:17   9:46  77    1:27:17.7 1:27:17.7 60  5        M 60-64   
90    188 Mark Berte            M      Bradenton        FL    US      11:29 2:52 117   1:19 40:07   19.5 mph 77    1:02 33:51   10:55 97    1:27:48.1 1:27:48.1 60  6        M 60-64   
91    62  Lynette Schultz       F      Cape Coral       FL    US      9:42  2:25 83    1:42 41:37   18.8 mph 88    2:11 32:53   10:37 90    1:28:05.5 1:28:05.5 53  10       F 50-54   
92    180 Tony Schubert         M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      15:19 3:50 136   4:57 44:17   17.6 mph 106   2:31 21:13   6:50  10    1:28:17.5 1:28:17.5 44  11       M 45-49   
93    177 Paul Dacosta          M                             US      10:34 2:39 109   2:16 38:32   20.2 mph 68    1:27 36:43   11:51 114   1:29:32.6 1:29:32.6 57  9        M 55-59   
94    117 Paul Van Ryn          M      Sarasota         FL    US      9:30  2:23 79    0:43 43:43   17.8 mph 99    1:02 34:35   11:09 103   1:29:33.2 1:29:33.2 64  3        M 65-69   
95    27  Luis Felipe Elorreaga M      Sarasota         FL    US      14:40 3:40 135   1:28 40:31   19.3 mph 82    1:16 32:02   10:20 85    1:29:57.4 1:29:57.4 41  8        M 40-44   
96    105 Sophia Carpenter      F      Venice           FL    US      7:42  1:55 23    0:25 41:16   18.9 mph 86    0:40 40:49   13:10 129   1:30:51.5 1:30:51.5 14  1        F 15-19   
97    84  Kimberly Morris       F      Sarasota         FL    US      9:23  2:21 75    1:10 42:52   18.2 mph 94    1:38 35:57   11:36 111   1:31:00.4 1:31:00.4 47  7        F 45-49   
98    28  Gwen Ford             F      Plant City       FL    US      8:22  2:05 45    1:29 46:09   16.9 mph 116   1:13 34:28   11:07 101   1:31:40.9 1:31:40.9 54  3        F 55-59   
99    183 Theresa Betz          F      Cape Coral       FL    US      11:46 2:57 121   1:23 42:32   18.4 mph 92    1:22 34:56   11:16 106   1:31:58.3 1:31:58.3 58  4        F 55-59   
100   189 Erica Cang            F      Bradenton        FL    US      12:58 3:14 133   2:04 42:41   18.3 mph 93    1:48 32:28   10:28 87    1:31:59.2 1:31:59.2 34  2        F 35-39   
101   49  Yale Houghton         M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      9:29  2:22 77    2:39 45:48   17.1 mph 113   2:28 31:56   10:18 84    1:32:20.4 1:32:20.4 55  10       M 55-59   
102   54  Adam Atherly          M      Burlington       VT    US      10:24 2:36 105   0:48 45:55   17 mph   115   0:32 35:44   11:31 110   1:33:22.5 1:33:22.5 52  10       M 50-54   
103   136 Carlann Evans         F      Sarasota         FL    US      9:46  2:27 86    1:45 44:23   17.6 mph 107   2:11 35:25   11:25 108   1:33:29.8 1:33:29.8 52  11       F 50-54   
104   51  Haley Joyner          F      Venice           FL    US      7:59  2:00 34    1:42 47:55   16.3 mph 123   1:03 34:54   11:15 105   1:33:33.1 1:33:33.1 21  2        F 20-24   
105   60  Nancy Downs           F      Venice           FL    US      9:00  2:15 67    1:31 45:49   17.1 mph 114   1:10 36:34   11:48 113   1:34:05.5 1:34:05.5 72  1        F 70-74   
106   50  Jerry Joyner          M      Venice           FL    US      9:38  2:24 81    3:05 42:14   18.5 mph 90    1:23 37:59   12:15 121   1:34:19.0 1:34:19.0 57  11       M 55-59   
107   142 Dave Bennett          M      Sarasota         FL    US      11:33 2:53 118   1:23 47:14   16.5 mph 120   0:47 33:38   10:51 94    1:34:34.9 1:34:34.9 57  12       M 55-59   
108   91  Lyzza Archipov        F      North Fort Myers FL    US      10:07 2:32 101   3:42 44:17   17.6 mph 105   2:48 34:13   11:02 99    1:35:06.5 1:35:06.5 44  8        F 45-49   
109   19  Wendy Rose            F      Venice           FL    US      9:48  2:27 89    1:22 44:48   17.4 mph 109   2:24 37:02   11:57 116   1:35:25.1 1:35:25.1 52  12       F 50-54   
110   23  Terri Mitchell        F      Sarasota         FL    US      11:04 2:46 113   1:37 44:07   17.6 mph 102   1:46 36:58   11:55 115   1:35:31.6 1:35:31.6 52  13       F 50-54   
111   166 Linda Frost           F      Fort Myers       FL    US      10:41 2:40 111   1:49 43:38   17.9 mph 97    1:49 37:42   12:10 119   1:35:39.5 1:35:39.5 67  1        F 65-69   
112   36  Jose Martinez         M      Cape Coral       FL    US      9:58  2:30 95    1:43 44:13   17.6 mph 104   1:41 38:09   12:18 122   1:35:43.4 1:35:43.4 51  11       M 50-54   
113   3   Susan Lee             F      OSPREY           FL    US      12:08 3:02 131   1:28 43:41   17.8 mph 98    1:34 37:27   12:05 118   1:36:18.4 1:36:18.4 63  3        F 60-64   
114   57  Sandra Newell         F      Englewood        FL    US      9:51  2:28 91    1:31 46:28   16.8 mph 117   1:34 37:03   11:57 117   1:36:26.7 1:36:26.7 59  4        F 60-64   
115   107 Susan Records         F      Englewood        FL    US      11:50 2:58 122   0:55 50:31   15.5 mph 129   0:50 32:31   10:29 88    1:36:36.8 1:36:36.8 56  5        F 55-59   
116   13  Steve Davis           M      Nokomis          FL    US      10:59 2:45 112   1:31 45:34   17.1 mph 112   0:56 37:49   12:12 120   1:36:49.4 1:36:49.4 50  12       M 50-54   
117   11  Meagan Magee          F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      10:00 2:30 96    1:13 51:34   15.1 mph 131   0:22 34:34   11:09 102   1:37:41.6 1:37:41.6 22  3        F 20-24   
118   92  Viola Gregoire        F      Fort Myers       FL    US      19:03 4:46 139   1:29 47:20   16.5 mph 121   0:34 29:30   9:31  72    1:37:55.5 1:37:55.5 34  3        F 35-39   
119   35  David West            M      Cape Coral       FL    US      9:29  2:22 78    1:07 46:41   16.7 mph 119   0:37 40:20   13:01 127   1:38:14.4 1:38:14.4 37  8        M 35-39   
120   55  Rachel Atherly        F      Burlington       VT    US      9:15  2:19 74    1:47 52:59   14.7 mph 133   0:39 34:39   11:11 104   1:39:19.5 1:39:19.5 21  4        F 20-24   
121   34  Ric Coffey            M      Osprey           FL    US      11:20 2:50 116   0:41 51:36   15.1 mph 132   1:53 34:02   10:59 98    1:39:31.5 1:39:31.5 61  7        M 60-64   
122   48  Kathy Nix             F      Sarasota         FL    US      10:33 2:38 108   1:16 44:41   17.5 mph 108   1:58 41:40   13:26 131   1:40:07.8 1:40:07.8 55  6        F 55-59   
123   12  Meko Arroyo           M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      10:28 2:37 106   2:40 44:08   17.6 mph 103   3:38 40:06   12:56 125   1:41:00.7 1:41:00.7 49  12       M 45-49   
124   126 Bob Goldblatt         M      Sarasota         FL    US      11:40 2:55 120   2:24 43:02   18.1 mph 95    1:42 43:18   13:58 134   1:42:05.2 1:42:05.2 78  1        M 75-99   
125   97  Caitlyn Verdugo       F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      8:06  2:02 38    1:14 1:02:22 12.5 mph 139   0:58 30:47   9:56  80    1:43:27.3 1:43:27.3 25  1        F 25-29   
126   151 Sari Klein            F      Venice           FL    US      11:51 2:58 125   0:57 50:13   15.5 mph 128   1:18 40:02   12:55 124   1:44:21.1 1:44:21.1 58  7        F 55-59   
127   63  Reba Cain             F      Lutz             FL    US      12:07 3:02 130   1:09 48:55   15.9 mph 125   2:08 40:09   12:57 126   1:44:27.2 1:44:27.2 74  2        F 70-74   
128   40  Kathy Johnson         F                             US      11:58 2:59 126   1:06 51:11   15.3 mph 130   0:50 41:22   13:21 130   1:46:27.5 1:46:27.5 67  2        F 65-69   
129   134 April Dote            F      Fort Myers       FL    US      11:33 2:53 119   2:09 56:51   13.7 mph 135   0:34 36:19   11:43 112   1:47:26.3 1:47:26.3 39  7        F 40-44   
130   106 Maryann Windey        F      Cape Coral       FL    US      14:27 3:37 134   2:13 48:05   16.2 mph 124   2:23 40:37   13:06 128   1:47:45.1 1:47:45.1 56  8        F 55-59   
131   46  Tracy Reiser          F      Bradenton        FL    US      12:04 3:01 128   1:34 57:55   13.5 mph 138   1:09 35:14   11:22 107   1:47:56.3 1:47:56.3 48  9        F 45-49   
132   64  Fred Schultz          M      Cape Coral       FL    US      12:01 3:00 127   1:07 43:13   18.1 mph 96    3:03 50:07   16:10 137   1:49:31.0 1:49:31.0 70  1        M 70-74   
133   129 Lois Collins          F                             US      11:50 2:58 123   0:50 50:03   15.6 mph 127   4:17 42:41   13:46 133   1:49:41.5 1:49:41.5 74  1        F 75-99   
134   143 AnnMarie Demonte      F                             US      11:51 2:58 124   1:47 44:54   17.4 mph 110   2:15 49:40   16:01 136   1:50:28.2 1:50:28.2 78  2        F 75-99   
135   164 Alvin Atallian        M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      9:40  2:25 82    2:41 57:45   13.5 mph 137   1:29 39:37   12:47 123   1:51:12.5 1:51:12.5 51  13       M 50-54   
136   56  Susan Kelly           F      Fort Myers       FL    US      16:27 4:07 137   2:55 47:51   16.3 mph 122   3:01 43:55   14:10 135   1:54:08.6 1:54:08.6 68  3        F 65-69   
137   59  David Roether         M                             US      12:42 3:10 132   5:16 54:27   14.3 mph 134   1:53 41:46   13:28 132   1:56:03.8 1:56:03.8 72  2        M 70-74   
138   37  Kathy Norman          F      Naples           FL    US      12:05 3:01 129   2:10 49:51   15.7 mph 126   4:29 57:00   18:23 138   2:05:34.7 2:05:34.7 65  4        F 65-69   
139   124 Lis Heckmann          F      Sun City Center  FL    US      17:46 4:26 138   2:52 57:09   13.6 mph 136   6:00 1:00:58 19:40 139   2:24:45.2 2:24:45.2 80  3        F 75-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Shawn Johnson 66  40  1       M        US     58:17.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Heather Butcher 86  47  10      F      Nokomis FL US 1:03:54 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Couper Carpenter 103 13  45      M      Venice FL US 1:13:32.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tyson Possehl 152 17  12      M      Venice FL US     1:04:39.3 
2     Logan Bell    45  16  20      M      Brookfield WI US 1:06:08.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     NICOLAS GUEVARA 116 26  2       M      Cape Coral FL US 58:51.5   
2     Tyler Boardway  170 28  37      M      Fort Myers FL US 1:12:20.3 
3     Zachary Scott   96  27  62      M      Tampa FL US      1:19:13.2 
4     Eric Rook       198 28  66      M      Plant City FL US 1:19:38.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Oscar Corredor   109 34  4       M      Fort Myers FL US       1:01:07.8 
2     Greg Kovats      94  31  25      M      Estero FL US           1:09:22.6 
3     Blaine Cockcroft 33  30  42      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:13:15.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Nathan Arvidson 155 35  6       M      Cape Coral FL US       1:02:42.5 
2     Von Shenefelt   123 34  11      M      Apollo Beach FL US     1:04:18.1 
3     Eddie Keller    130 39  14      M      Cape Coral FL US       1:05:19.3 
4     John Miller     15  38  18      M      North Fort Myers FL US 1:05:57.1 
5     Edson Roque     176 36  29      M      Cape Coral FL US       1:10:39.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Mike Hammersley 24  40  5       M      Fort Myers FL US  1:02:06.8 
2     David Brower    20  41  8       M      Nokomis FL US     1:03:19.1 
3     Martin Chappell 140 42  9       M      Englewood FL US   1:03:31.1 
4     David Moerschel 85  41  22      M      Punta Gorda FL US 1:07:51.5 
5     Todd Segal      110 49  60      M      Sarasota FL US    1:18:51.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Todd Carpenter      102 45  3       M      Venice FL US     59:03.0   
2     Chris Scott         199 46  17      M      Cape Coral FL US 1:05:51.7 
3     Eric Kahl           21  47  19      M      Osprey FL US     1:06:06.2 
4     Michael Manoly      44  47  28      M      Venice FL US     1:09:57.1 
5     Jonathan Cunningham 156 46  31      M      Fort Myers FL US 1:11:16.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Charles Roediger   93  50  16      M      Sarasota FL US       1:05:50.1 
2     Norman Wilson      52  50  24      M      Port Charlotte FL US 1:09:10.8 
3     Michael Bedenbaugh 133 49  27      M      Lakeland FL US       1:09:47.3 
4     Shane Lewis        163 50  30      M      Sarasota FL US       1:11:14.1 
5     Chuck Moonen       29  54  32      M      Bradenton FL US      1:11:24.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Stephen Helgemo 120 55  7       M      Punta Gorda FL US 1:03:16.6 
2     william blevins 144 56  15      M      Estero FL US      1:05:33.5 
3     Todd Lesley     98  56  23      M      Fort Myers FL US  1:08:57.7 
4     Grant Setzer    58  57  48      M      Cape Coral FL US  1:14:54.2 
5     Tim Barrett     137 55  51      M      Fort Myers FL US  1:15:58.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     JEFFREY WINGENROTH 173 64  39      M      Fort Myers FL US 1:13:00.4 
2     Louis Marquet      160 59  44      M      Englewood FL US  1:13:23.1 
3     Ray Moyer          127 62  46      M        US             1:13:37.3 
4     Timothy Mclaughlin 25  63  73      M      Venice FL US     1:21:26.1 
5     MICHAEL Hagen      41  60  89      M      Fort Myers FL US 1:27:17.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     George Dondanville 161 69  55      M      Naples FL US   1:17:04.8 
2     Danny Smith        196 65  71      M      Sarasota FL US 1:20:14.1 
3     Paul Van Ryn       117 64  94      M      Sarasota FL US 1:29:33.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Fred Schultz  64  70  132     M      Cape Coral FL US 1:49:31.0 
2     David Roether 59  72  137     M        US             1:56:03.8 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Bob Goldblatt 126 78  124     M      Sarasota FL US 1:42:05.2 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     A. Hite 128 12  82      F      Bradenton FL US 1:24:38 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Sophia Carpenter 105 14  96      F      Venice FL US 1:30:51.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Courtney Swickert 8   21  35      F      Punta Gorda FL US      1:12:13.2 
2     Haley Joyner      51  21  104     F      Venice FL US           1:33:33.1 
3     Meagan Magee      11  22  117     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:37:41.6 
4     Rachel Atherly    55  21  120     F      Burlington VT US       1:39:19.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Caitlyn Verdugo 97  25  125     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:43:27.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Khristy Arvidson 154 32  69      F      Cape Coral FL US 1:19:53.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Carolyn Kneller 7   38  76      F      Punta Gorda FL US 1:22:17.4 
2     Erica Cang      189 34  100     F      Bradenton FL US   1:31:59.2 
3     Viola Gregoire  92  34  118     F      Fort Myers FL US  1:37:55.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kelsey Abbott       108 40  21      F      Osprey FL US     1:06:24.4 
2     Mariryan Heschmeyer 87  41  34      F      Nokomis FL US    1:11:47.8 
3     Shannon Sykes       145 43  50      F      Cape Coral FL US 1:15:15.6 
4     Jackie Lemm         131 39  67      F      Cape Coral FL US 1:19:38.9 
5     Kimberly Johnson    169 42  72      F      Tampa FL US      1:20:58.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Rachel Chambers 101 46  13      F      Sarasota FL US   1:04:39.9 
2     Megan Reese     100 44  54      F      Venice FL US     1:16:39.2 
3     Sarah Murtaugh  171 46  58      F      Englewood FL US  1:18:14.8 
4     Nicole Chapman  190 47  70      F      Sarasota FL US   1:19:57.4 
5     Kathi Whitcomb  90  48  78      F      Cape Coral FL US 1:22:49.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jami Price        158 50  33      F      Cape Coral FL US 1:11:36.1 
2     Linda Kindig      1   50  52      F      Sarasota FL US   1:16:01.8 
3     Julie Dickson     4   54  56      F      Bradenton FL US  1:17:44.8 
4     Katherine Kinross 150 50  63      F      Fort Myers FL US 1:19:18.4 
5     Jackie Miller     61  50  77      F      Sarasota FL US   1:22:23.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Linda Bayne   153 57  26      F        US             1:09:46.9 
2     Karen Lesley  99  55  59      F      Fort Myers FL US 1:18:16.1 
3     Gwen Ford     28  54  98      F      Plant City FL US 1:31:40.9 
4     Theresa Betz  183 58  99      F      Cape Coral FL US 1:31:58.3 
5     Susan Records 107 56  115     F      Englewood FL US  1:36:36.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Alison Suckling 42  63  65      F      Venice FL US          1:19:34.1 
2     linda puzzo     125 63  87      F      Sun City Center FL US 1:26:25.1 
3     Susan Lee       3   63  113     F      OSPREY FL US          1:36:18.4 
4     Sandra Newell   57  59  114     F      Englewood FL US       1:36:26.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Linda Frost   166 67  111     F      Fort Myers FL US 1:35:39.5 
2     Kathy Johnson 40  67  128     F        US             1:46:27.5 
3     Susan Kelly   56  68  136     F      Fort Myers FL US 1:54:08.6 
4     Kathy Norman  37  65  138     F      Naples FL US     2:05:34.7 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Nancy Downs 60  72  105     F      Venice FL US 1:34:05.5 
2     Reba Cain   63  74  127     F      Lutz FL US   1:44:27.2 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Lois Collins     129 74  133     F        US                  1:49:41.5 
2     AnnMarie Demonte 143 78  134     F        US                  1:50:28.2 
3     Lis Heckmann     124 80  139     F      Sun City Center FL US 2:24:45.2 

Embed Code