Communities In Schools Wonderland Run

Sat December 7, 2019 Waco, TX US 76701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City           State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                       Time     Time               Percentage Place                       
===== === ======================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     610 PATRICK SCHMIDT          M      Waco           TX    US      21:53.00 21:48.05 7:01  29  59.6       1        M Open             
2     645 A. Gonzales              M      Groesbeck      TX    US      21:53.53 21:52.21 7:02  7   83.7       2        M Open             
3     647 Nolan Brooks             M      Woodway        TX    US      22:18.91 22:14.21 7:09  29  58.5       3        M Open             
4     648 Ryan Barnett             M      Woodway        TX    US      23:26.55 23:23.32 7:32  42  59.4       1        M 40-49            
5     591 Jeffrey Outlaw           M      Waco           TX    US      24:29.16 24:26.59 7:52  36  54.5       1        M 30-39            
6     665 Aaron Lynch              M      Waco           TX    US      24:43.30 24:38.04 7:56  18  52.8       1        M 10-19            
7     567 Tommy Laird              M      Mart           TX    US      25:25.15 25:19.73 8:09  49  57.8       2        M 40-49            
8     653 Kylie Rogers             F      Mc Gregor      TX    US      25:32.44 25:24.93 8:11  16  60.0       1        F Open             
9     558 Brian Hood               M      Waco           TX    US      25:36.67 25:33.72 8:14  39  53.3       2        M 30-39            
10    608 Rachel Rudloff           F      Chilton        TX    US      26:00.05 25:50.31 8:19  31  57.1       2        F Open             
11    651 David Ruiz               M      Waco           TX    US      26:01.42 25:58.63 8:22  54  58.6       1        M 50-59            
12    521 Madi Burch               F                                   26:22.57 26:18.62 8:28  15  59.0       3        F Open             
13    595 ANDE PETRICH             M      Mart           TX    US      26:31.29 26:24.26 8:30  33  49.7       3        M 30-39            
14    640 Mallory Ballmann         F      Waco           TX    US      26:42.02 26:34.07 8:33  16  57.4       1        F 10-19            
15    589 Tracy O'Brien            F      Hewitt         TX    US      26:57.06 26:51.42 8:39  54  64.3       1        F 50-59            
16    658 Joe A Hall Jr.           M      Waco           TX    US      27:00.30 26:58.03 8:41  61  59.7       1        M 60-99            
17    646 Amog Ram                 M      Woodway        TX    US      27:15.67 27:03.92 8:43  30  48.1       4        M 30-39            
18    657 Steven Peters            M      Hewitt         TX    US      27:39.42 27:21.36 8:48  40  50.1       3        M 40-49            
19    693 Adener Gonzalez          M                                   27:52.42 27:35.03 8:53  26  47.1       1        M 20-29            
20    566 Jamie Laird              F      Mart           TX    US      27:52.65 27:48.69 8:57  34  53.3       1        F 30-39            
21    520 Tracy Buchle             F      Hewitt         TX    US      28:21.93 28:16.51 9:06  48  57.2       1        F 40-49            
22    523 Ernestina Carmona        F      Waco           TX    US      28:50.70 28:41.43 9:14  38  52.3       2        F 30-39            
23    556 Melinda Hedrick          F      Woodway        TX    US      29:15.67 28:53.54 9:18  46  54.9       2        F 40-49            
24    573 A. Long                  F      Waco           TX    US      29:07.52 29:05.36 9:22  10  59.8       2        F 10-19            
25    550 Ryan Gonzales            M      Waco           TX    US      29:33.67 29:15.97 9:25  37  45.8       5        M 30-39            
26    519 Robert Brown             M      Waco           TX    US      29:28.62 29:24.38 9:28  49  49.8       4        M 40-49            
27    568 Karsten Larson           F      Woodway        TX    US      30:02.51 29:51.15 9:37  26  49.5       1        F 20-29            
28    555 Jessica Harter           F      Waco           TX    US      30:46.74 30:40.53 9:52  24  48.1       2        F 20-29            
29    666 Noelle Smith             F      Waco           TX    US      30:59.11 30:51.01 9:56  18  48.1       3        F 10-19            
30    625 Sabrena Swanton          F      Waco           TX    US      30:57.88 30:54.05 9:57  25  47.8       3        F 20-29            
31    700 Aaron Mitzel             M                                   30:59.31 30:55.61 9:57  37  43.4       6        M 30-39            
32    694 Ryan Volcik              M                                   31:09.66 31:02.88 10:00 38  43.5       7        M 30-39            
33    502 Caitlin Anderson         F      Waco           TX    US      31:17.57 31:14.36 10:03 25  47.3       4        F 20-29            
34    642 Bobby Landeros           M      Waco           TX    US      31:41.51 31:24.84 10:07 19  41.3       2        M 10-19            
35    512 Donna Black              F      Waco           TX    US      31:41.92 31:27.22 10:07 47  50.9       3        F 40-49            
36    602 M. Reyes                 F      Waco           TX    US      31:54.33 31:49.07 10:14 11  53.1       4        F 10-19            
37    606 T. Robertson             M      Mc Gregor      TX    US      32:06.93 32:02.13 10:19 11  46.6       3        M 10-19            
38    652 Timothy Compton          M      Waco           TX    US      32:26.18 32:02.56 10:19 43  43.7       5        M 40-49            
39    699 A. Biles                 M                                   32:12.99 32:07.78 10:20 11  46.4       4        M 10-19            
40    669 Cameron Thomas           M      Waco           TX    US      32:12.38 32:10.01 10:21 29  40.4       2        M 20-29            
41    565 Anonymous Participant    F                           US      32:20.94 32:13.45 10:22 39  46.8       3        F 30-39            
42    649 ASHLEE LITTLE            F      Marlin         TX    US      32:31.43 32:20.89 10:25 30  45.6       4        F 30-39            
43    577 Alice Meek               F      McGregor       TX    US      32:44.04 32:22.33 10:25 45  48.5       4        F 40-49            
44    686 Ashley Ramos             F      Waco           TX    US      32:42.62 32:33.47 10:29 23  45.4       5        F 20-29            
45    522 Betsy Burnett            F      Mart           TX    US      32:59.88 32:49.89 10:34 35  45.3       5        F 30-39            
46    544 Sophia Felix             F      Waco           TX    US      33:08.39 32:57.84 10:37 28  44.8       6        F 20-29            
47    557 Shannon Herrera          F      Waco           TX    US      33:02.30 32:58.53 10:37 26  44.8       7        F 20-29            
48    655 Katie Smith              F      Waco           TX    US      33:19.37 33:16.07 10:42 25  44.4       8        F 20-29            
49    597 Crystal Pilant           F      Waco           TX    US      33:20.38 33:16.36 10:43 27  44.4       9        F 20-29            
50    618 David Sterling           M      Waco           TX    US      33:53.28 33:34.08 10:48 56  46.0       2        M 50-59            
51    609 Katie Ryan               F      Waco           TX    US      34:03.62 33:57.37 10:56 52  49.7       2        F 50-59            
52    579 Ed Merenda               M      Waco           TX    US      34:03.62 33:57.84 10:56 60  47.0       2        M 60-99            
53    582 Kelly Michaels           F      Woodway        TX    US      34:14.15 34:04.17 10:58 49  48.0       5        F 40-49            
54    639 Alexis Zuniga            F      Waco           TX    US      34:23.10 34:17.90 11:02 24  43.1       10       F 20-29            
55    603 Melora Roach             F      Waco           TX    US      35:33.93 35:08.75 11:19 45  44.7       6        F 40-49            
56    697 H. Merritt               F                                   35:31.32 35:22.98 11:23 11  47.8       5        F 10-19            
57    696 L. Meek                  F                                   35:31.19 35:24.30 11:24 11  47.7       6        F 10-19            
58    617 Shelly Spinks            F      Mc Gregor      TX    US      35:41.62 35:26.49 11:24 36  42.0       6        F 30-39            
59    662 K. Shelton               M      Waco           TX    US      36:00.93 35:58.41 11:35 8   47.8       1        M 1- 9             
60    661 Jonathon Shelton         M      Waco           TX    US      36:02.94 36:00.16 11:35 36  37.0       8        M 30-39            
61    530 Jessica Cummings         F      Grandview      TX    US      36:06.80 36:02.20 11:36 32  41.0       7        F 30-39            
62    691 Alexis Meacham           F      Waco           TX    US      36:30.55 36:26.52 11:44 13  44.2       7        F 10-19            
63    545 Gina Ford                F      Axtell         TX    US      36:35.81 36:27.90 11:44 45  43.1       7        F 40-49            
64    620 Eric Stewart             M      Corpus Christi TX    US      36:55.31 36:32.79 11:46 37  36.7       9        M 30-39            
65    621 Melody Stewart           F      Corpus Christi TX    US      36:56.44 36:34.22 11:46 39  41.2       8        F 30-39            
66    680 C. Campos                F      Waco           TX    US      37:09.30 37:03.24 11:56 9   48.4       1        F 1- 9             
67    679 C. Campos                F      Waco           TX    US      37:09.09 37:04.05 11:56 9   48.4       2        F 1- 9             
68    682 A. Sanchez               F      Waco           TX    US      37:09.91 37:04.48 11:56 11  45.6       8        F 10-19            
69    638 Ashley Young             F      Hewitt         TX    US      37:15.44 37:06.34 11:57 37  40.3       9        F 30-39            
70    677 M. Gestes                F      Waco           TX    US      37:37.90 37:30.62 12:04 11  45.1       9        F 10-19            
71    584 Anna Mize                F      Allen          TX    US      37:40.94 37:34.69 12:06 57  47.6       3        F 50-59            
72    643 Jordan Peitsmeyer        M      Waco           TX    US      37:51.10 37:34.81 12:06 26  34.5       3        M 20-29            
73    656 Daniel Oertling          M      Waco           TX    US      37:51.91 37:48.49 12:10 27  34.3       4        M 20-29            
74    529 Cheryl Cook              F      WoodwayWaco    TX    US      38:00.64 37:56.44 12:13 33  39.0       10       F 30-39            
75    543 Jennifer Farris          F      Hewitt         TX    US      38:09.69 37:56.92 12:13 40  40.0       8        F 40-49            
76    513 Sally Black              F      Marlin         TX    US      38:12.42 38:01.06 12:14 64  51.2       1        F 60-99            
77    690 Darla Meacham            F      Waco           TX    US      38:34.11 38:29.07 12:23 52  43.9       4        F 50-59            
78    631 Emma Villarreal          F      Waco           TX    US      39:00.28 38:35.91 12:25 22  38.3       11       F 20-29            
79    654 Kimberly Stanley         F      Macks Creek    MO    US      39:00.19 38:36.02 12:25 28  38.3       12       F 20-29            
80    539 R. Dutton                M      Lott           TX    US      38:55.94 38:44.79 12:28 10  40.1       5        M 10-19            
81    538 Jacque Dutton            F      Lott           TX    US      39:00.69 38:50.10 12:30 47  41.2       9        F 40-49            
82    644 M. Meyer                 F      Groesbeck      TX    US      39:22.19 39:00.99 12:33 9   46.0       3        F 1- 9             
83    664 Joshua Song              M      Lewisville     TX    US      39:22.40 39:17.58 12:39 19  33.0       6        M 10-19            
84    668 Clarke Andrews           M      Waco           TX    US      39:24.19 39:17.90 12:39 19  33.0       7        M 10-19            
85    636 W. Whitney               M      China Spring   TX    US      39:41.03 39:22.90 12:41 6   50.0       2        M 1- 9             
86    688 Christopher DeCluitt     M      Waco           TX    US      39:47.94 39:25.40 12:41 49  37.1       6        M 40-49            
87    650 michelle butler          F      Corsicana      TX    US      39:55.69 39:43.87 12:47 43  38.9       10       F 40-49            
88    632 Angie Whitney            F      Valley Mills   TX    US      40:12.94 39:56.06 12:51 58  45.3       5        F 50-59            
89    633 Dana Whitney             F      China Spring   TX    US      40:25.19 40:07.13 12:55 31  36.8       11       F 30-39            
90    576 Michele McMillen         F      Waco           TX    US      40:49.86 40:34.42 13:04 53  42.1       6        F 50-59            
91    598 Kelly Plott              F      Waco           TX    US      40:54.69 40:41.27 13:06 49  40.2       11       F 40-49            
92    559 James Howell             M      Waco           TX    US      41:04.45 40:55.92 13:10 45  34.7       7        M 40-49            
93    542 Jennifer Erlanson-Howell F      Waco           TX    US      41:04.45 40:57.16 13:11 40  37.0       12       F 40-49            
94    516 Matt Brewster            M      Waco           TX    US      42:04.44 41:50.92 13:28 27  31.0       5        M 20-29            
95    504 Petra Ashleman           F      Waco           TX    US      42:00.70 41:52.74 13:29 60  44.3       2        F 60-99            
96    515 Ashlee Brewster          F      Waco           TX    US      42:05.57 41:52.79 13:29 26  35.3       13       F 20-29            
97    588 Sherri Myers             F      Belton         TX    US      42:08.42 41:54.21 13:29 58  43.2       7        F 50-59            
98    599 Robin Polk               F      Rosebud        TX    US      42:08.81 41:55.19 13:30 54  41.2       8        F 50-59            
99    552 Dana Lee Haines          F      Waco           TX    US      42:37.02 42:27.57 13:40 56  41.6       9        F 50-59            
100   689 Mary Mitchell            F      Severna Park   MD    US      43:04.45 42:55.93 13:49 18  34.6       10       F 10-19            
101   672 Y. Sarabia               F      Waco           TX    US      43:10.95 43:04.27 13:52 11  39.2       11       F 10-19            
102   674 M. Earl                  F      Waco           TX    US      43:10.69 43:04.48 13:52 11  39.2       12       F 10-19            
103   678 M. Ratliff               F      Waco           TX    US      43:12.92 43:05.90 13:52 11  39.2       13       F 10-19            
104   676 A. Durate                F      Waco           TX    US      43:37.45 43:29.49 14:00 11  38.9       14       F 10-19            
105   580 Shelly Merenda           F      Waco           TX    US      43:49.86 43:31.63 14:01 55  40.1       10       F 50-59            
106   671 Eleanor Faulkner         F      Waco           TX    US      43:41.52 43:33.19 14:01 29  33.9       14       F 20-29            
107   681 D. Lunn                  F      Waco           TX    US      43:42.83 43:36.58 14:02 11  38.8       15       F 10-19            
108   663 Vanessa Watson           F      Waco           TX    US      44:45.20 44:25.55 14:18 31  33.2       12       F 30-39            
109   667 Natalie Mendoza          F      Waco           TX    US      44:48.28 44:40.57 14:23 19  33.1       16       F 10-19            
110   634 Miles Whitney            M      China Spring   TX    US      45:11.02 44:52.00 14:26 34  29.4       10       M 30-39            
111   635 T. Whitney               M      China Spring   TX    US      45:11.43 44:54.16 14:27 5   47.7       3        M 1- 9             
112   675 A. Tinoco                F      Waco           TX    US      45:13.46 45:07.63 14:32 10  38.5       17       F 10-19            
113   628 Jessica Torres           F      Waco           TX    US      45:39.84 45:24.20 14:37 38  33.1       13       F 30-39            
114   607 Rhonda Rossi             F      Waco           TX    US      45:44.29 45:24.43 14:37 57  39.4       11       F 50-59            
115   590 Lauren Ortiz             F      Lorena         TX    US      46:02.78 45:53.79 14:46 30  32.2       14       F 30-39            
116   501 Alicia Adkins            F      Waco           TX    US      47:33.27 47:20.04 15:14 37  31.6       15       F 30-39            
117   594 Anonymous Participant    F                           US      47:49.93 47:38.73 15:20 33  31.1       16       F 30-39            
118   517 Neita Bright             F      Woodway        TX    US      48:19.94 48:07.72 15:29 37  31.1       17       F 30-39            
119   514 Shawna Bolen             F      Hewitt         TX    US      48:21.58 48:09.36 15:30 39  31.3       18       F 30-39            
120   533 Lisa Donahoo             F      Mc Gregor      TX    US      49:26.49 49:11.02 15:50 51  34.0       12       F 50-59            
121   593 Judy Partin              F      Mc Gregor      TX    US      49:28.11 49:12.13 15:50 47  32.5       13       F 40-49            
122   575 Bethany McLemore         F      Waco           TX    US      49:40.89 49:25.55 15:55 31  29.9       19       F 30-39            
123   619 Albert Stewart           M      Waco           TX    US      49:42.46 49:28.05 15:55 30  26.3       11       M 30-39            
124   548 G. GOBLE                 M      Waco           TX    US      49:40.21 49:31.18 15:56 7   37.0       4        M 1- 9             
125   549 JAMIE GOBLE              F      Waco           TX    US      49:41.30 49:32.59 15:57 40  30.6       14       F 40-49            
126   536 Nick Duke                M      Riesel         TX    US      50:51.46 50:36.52 16:17 16  26.2       8        M 10-19            
127   683 R. Stewart               F      Waco           TX    US      50:44.60 50:36.63 16:17 11  33.4       18       F 10-19            
128   685 Beth Aldridge            F      Waco           TX    US      50:46.21 50:37.94 16:18 51  33.0       13       F 50-59            
129   537 Regina Duke              F      Riesel         TX    US      50:54.97 50:41.74 16:19 44  30.7       15       F 40-49            
130   505 Mary Ashley              F      Waco           TX    US      51:01.26 50:54.24 16:23 54  33.9       14       F 50-59            
131   571 Sadie Lewis              F      Waco           TX    US      51:15.22 50:55.78 16:24 31  29.0       20       F 30-39            
132   627 Tamara Thompson          F      Waco           TX    US      51:13.64 50:56.15 16:24 31  29.0       21       F 30-39            
133   511 Rachel Biles             F      Waco           TX    US      51:15.96 50:58.23 16:24 18  29.1       19       F 10-19            
134   698 Karen Ruiz               F                                   52:26.88 52:10.11 16:47 52  32.4       15       F 50-59            
135   670 Catherine Sowa           F      Waco           TX    US      52:53.21 52:37.76 16:56 53  32.5       16       F 50-59            
136   510 Andrea Bell              F      Waco           TX    US      53:24.54 53:08.18 17:06 24  27.8       15       F 20-29            
137   630 Alexandria Vela          F      San Antonio    TX    US      53:33.63 53:27.58 17:12 29  27.6       16       F 20-29            
138   561 Brittney Hunt            F      Crawford       TX    US      54:10.44 53:48.99 17:19 25  27.4       17       F 20-29            
139   641 Jennifer Walls           F      Gatesville     TX    US      54:50.96 54:30.08 17:33 45  28.8       16       F 40-49            
140   601 Angela Randolph          F      moody          TX    US      54:51.84 54:31.67 17:33 45  28.8       17       F 40-49            
141   518 Dolores Brooks           F      Hewitt         TX    US      58:01.92 57:41.55 18:34 60  32.1       3        F 60-99            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     PATRICK SCHMIDT 610 29  1       M      Waco TX US      21:48.05 
2     A. Gonzales     645 7   2       M      Groesbeck TX US 21:52.21 
3     Nolan Brooks    647 29  3       M      Woodway TX US   22:14.21 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Kylie Rogers   653 16  8       F      Mc Gregor TX US 25:24.93 
2     Rachel Rudloff 608 31  10      F      Chilton TX US   25:50.31 
3     Madi Burch     521 15  12      F                      26:18.62 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.