Results For
BrewtoberFest 5K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Age Chip      Pace  Division Division  Group/Team Name             
                                       Time            Place                                          
===== ===================== ====== === ========= ===== ======== ========= =========================== 
1     Joseph Kilianski      M      31  0:20:39.8 6:39  1        M Overall                             
2     Drake Harris          M      16  0:21:12.1 6:49  2        M Overall                             
3     Carlee James          F      37  0:21:56.0 7:04  1        F Overall                             
4     Graham Theisen        M      34  0:23:09.7 7:27  3        M Overall Runnin’ up a Tab          
5     Craig Tarkenton       M      46  0:23:20.9 7:31  1        M 45-49                               
6     George Stoller        M      36  0:23:25.0 7:32  1        M 35-39                               
7     Scott Byers           M      54  0:23:47.9 7:40  1        M 50-54                               
8     Michael Kelly         M      37  0:23:51.9 7:41  2        M 35-39                               
9     Joseph Lutz           M      40  0:24:02.2 7:44  1        M 40-44                               
10    Alexander Elias       M      26  0:24:22.2 7:51  1        M 25-29                               
11    Wil Kacos             M      34  0:25:03.1 8:04  1        M 30-34                               
12    Kelly Derry           F      35  0:25:11.7 8:07  2        F Overall                             
13    Brandon Windham       M      30  0:25:14.0 8:07  2        M 30-34                               
14    Lowell Wakefield      M      52  0:25:23.6 8:10  2        M 50-54                               
15    David Scott           M      57  0:25:25.2 8:11  1        M 55-59                               
16    Andrew Goss           M      47  0:25:33.2 8:13  2        M 45-49                               
17    Christopher Huber     M      55  0:25:34.5 8:14  2        M 55-59                               
18    Andrew Klasen         M      31  0:25:46.4 8:18  3        M 30-34                               
19    Steve Ingwersen       M      62  0:25:54.1 8:20  1        M 60-64                               
20    Larry Cirincione      M      63  0:25:56.6 8:21  2        M 60-64                               
21    Rob Miller            M      55  0:26:01.4 8:23  3        M 55-59                               
22    Jeff Brown            M      44  0:26:02.5 8:23  2        M 40-44                               
23    Aaron Bethune         M      35  0:26:03.1 8:23  3        M 35-39                               
24    Ryan Lutz             M      48  0:26:20.6 8:29  3        M 45-49                               
25    Michael Siegner       M      37  0:26:27.1 8:31  4        M 35-39                               
26    Julian DeCastro       M      32  0:26:52.7 8:39  4        M 30-34                               
27    Corey Peterson        M      57  0:26:57.7 8:41  4        M 55-59                               
28    Evan Huffman          M      31  0:27:01.0 8:42  5        M 30-34                               
29    Alison Wright         F      44  0:27:04.7 8:43  1        F 40-44                               
30    Elizabeth Campbell    F      48  0:27:05.4 8:43  3        F Overall                             
31    Joe Kirstein          M      48  0:27:07.4 8:44  4        M 45-49                               
32    Christopher Caraza    M      39  0:27:14.8 8:46  5        M 35-39                               
33    Briana Krieger        F      26  0:27:31.1 8:51  1        F 25-29                               
34    John Eckert           M      56  0:27:41.0 8:55  5        M 55-59                               
35    John ATWOOD           M      43  0:27:47.3 8:57  3        M 40-44                               
36    Taylor Atwood         F      40  0:27:47.7 8:57  2        F 40-44                               
37    Jennifer McKinney     F      44  0:27:54.1 8:59  3        F 40-44                               
38    Amber Holland         F      30  0:28:11.5 9:04  1        F 30-34                               
39    Ryan Burgess          M      31  0:28:13.1 9:05  6        M 30-34                               
40    Ryan Theisen          M      31  0:28:13.8 9:05  7        M 30-34   Runnin’ up a Tab          
41    David Vernon          M      41  0:28:24.6 9:09  4        M 40-44                               
42    Alicia Reeves         F      34  0:28:27.5 9:10  2        F 30-34                               
43    Grace McKenzie        F      15  0:28:33.9 9:12  1        F 15-19                               
44    Mackenzie Yerger      F      51  0:28:34.1 9:12  1        F 50-54                               
45    Angelina Trush        F      29  0:28:42.1 9:14  2        F 25-29                               
46    Emily Houghton        F      24  0:28:48.3 9:16  1        F 20-24                               
47    Melissa Fruit         F      53  0:28:57.4 9:19  2        F 50-54                               
48    Ashlee Williams       F      44  0:29:01.0 9:20  4        F 40-44                               
49    Genevieve Balogh      F      32  0:29:15.2 9:25  3        F 30-34                               
50    Beth James            F      33  0:29:15.2 9:25  4        F 30-34                               
51    Emily Branstetter     F      22  0:29:37.8 9:32  2        F 20-24                               
52    Sydney Church         F      31  0:29:49.0 9:36  5        F 30-34                               
53    Sophia Patton         F      38  0:29:50.1 9:36  1        F 35-39                               
54    Evette Ingwersen      F      59  0:30:07.9 9:42  1        F 55-59                               
55    Kelli Braun           F      41  0:30:10.3 9:43  5        F 40-44   Runnin’ up a Tab          
56    chip kirksey          M      41  0:30:19.2 9:46  5        M 40-44   Runnin’ up a Tab          
57    David Werth           M      51  0:30:24.4 9:47  3        M 50-54                               
58    Sean de Laurentys     M      40  0:30:44.5 9:54  6        M 40-44   Runnin’ up a Tab          
59    Amanda Rorvik         F      39  0:31:15.5 10:04 2        F 35-39                               
60    Adams Mitchell        M      41  0:31:15.9 10:04 7        M 40-44                               
61    William Mullis        M      50  0:31:17.6 10:04 4        M 50-54                               
62    Kimberly Kirstein     F      44  0:31:29.1 10:08 6        F 40-44                               
63    Douglas Davisson      M      47  0:31:32.2 10:09 5        M 45-49                               
64    Libby Trentadue       F      32  0:31:34.2 10:10 6        F 30-34                               
65    William Tam           M      51  0:31:54.0 10:16 5        M 50-54                               
66    Nancy Schlottke       F      55  0:32:26.0 10:26 2        F 55-59                               
67    Sara Southwick        F      29  0:32:27.1 10:27 3        F 25-29                               
68    Christin Vandegrift   F      37  0:32:27.4 10:27 3        F 35-39                               
69    Martin Bautista       M      34  0:32:51.4 10:35 8        M 30-34                               
70    Lauren Bethune        F      31  0:33:09.4 10:40 7        F 30-34                               
71    John Allen Beckman    M      34  0:33:09.5 10:40 9        M 30-34                               
72    Matthew Keels         M      32  0:33:12.1 10:41 10       M 30-34                               
73    Lindsay Telecki       F      38  0:33:29.9 10:47 4        F 35-39                               
74    Riley McLeod          M      58  0:33:40.7 10:50 6        M 55-59                               
75    Brittany Egbert       F      30  0:33:45.3 10:52 8        F 30-34                               
76    Ellie Lassiter        F      28  0:33:51.4 10:54 4        F 25-29                               
77    Daryl Reynolds        M      33  0:33:51.4 10:54 11       M 30-34   Win or Lose We Still Booze! 
78    Kevin Lassiter        M      30  0:33:51.5 10:54 12       M 30-34                               
79    Amanda Sandling       F      43  0:34:05.9 10:59 7        F 40-44                               
80    Daniel McDonald       M      34  0:34:11.9 11:00 13       M 30-34                               
81    Anonymous Participant F      31  0:34:12.4 11:01 9        F 30-34                               
82    Joey Maroney          M      37  0:34:23.1 11:04 6        M 35-39                               
83    Leslie Duncanson      M      65  0:34:33.3 11:07 1        M 65-69                               
84    Kristin Hingstrum     F      33  0:34:44.9 11:11 10       F 30-34                               
85    Robert Caldwell       M      75  0:36:30.8 11:45 1        M 75-99                               
86    Paul Telecki          M      35  0:36:33.0 11:46 7        M 35-39                               
87    Cristina Maldonado    F      28  0:36:33.8 11:46 5        F 25-29                               
88    Cecelia Raines        F      29  0:36:34.3 11:46 6        F 25-29                               
89    Nathan Raines         M      33  0:36:34.4 11:46 14       M 30-34                               
90    Kathleen Voigt        F      64  0:36:59.2 11:54 1        F 60-64                               
91    Jaime Llinas          M      55  0:37:00.5 11:55 7        M 55-59                               
92    Scott McDaniel        M      57  0:37:24.9 12:03 8        M 55-59                               
93    Amy Sladky            F      35  0:37:32.4 12:05 5        F 35-39                               
94    Amanda Madden         F      23  0:37:48.1 12:10 3        F 20-24                               
95    Laura Franco          F      30  0:37:49.0 12:10 11       F 30-34                               
96    David DeLong          M      59  0:38:05.7 12:16 9        M 55-59                               
97    Granville LeMeune     M      73  0:38:12.2 12:18 1        M 70-74                               
98    Carrie McLeish        F      48  0:38:13.3 12:18 1        F 45-49                               
99    Jim Thorpe            M      50  0:38:13.5 12:18 6        M 50-54                               
100   Susan Payne           F      57  0:38:41.4 12:27 3        F 55-59                               
101   Nicole Drey           F      42  0:38:41.4 12:27 8        F 40-44                               
102   Ashley Christman      F      44  0:39:05.0 12:35 9        F 40-44                               
103   Sue Caldwell          F      65  0:39:09.1 12:36 1        F 65-69                               
104   Rocco Sica            M      33  0:39:13.6 12:38 15       M 30-34                               
105   Kieran Connolly       M      25  0:39:42.6 12:47 2        M 25-29                               
106   Monica Chana          F      34  0:39:44.9 12:48 12       F 30-34                               
107   Rachel Moore          F      26  0:40:09.4 12:56 7        F 25-29                               
108   Jacqueline Delash     F      37  0:40:19.8 12:59 6        F 35-39                               
109   Derek Clark           M      39  0:42:02.2 13:32 8        M 35-39                               
110   Mariah Llinas         F      14  0:42:22.6 13:38 1        F 11-14                               
111   Omar Hinojosa         M      24  0:43:06.4 13:52 1        M 20-24                               
112   Melissa Llinas        F      53  0:43:17.8 13:56 3        F 50-54                               
113   Tiffany Wing          F      38  0:43:43.7 14:04 7        F 35-39                               
114   Sheree Brock          F      61  0:43:47.1 14:06 2        F 60-64                               
115   Robert Wilson         M      71  0:44:08.2 14:12 2        M 70-74                               
116   Robert Wing           M      38  0:44:09.8 14:13 9        M 35-39                               
117   Dustin Tucker         M      32  0:45:05.6 14:31 16       M 30-34                               
118   Vanessa Tucker        F      31  0:45:05.8 14:31 13       F 30-34                               
119   Kala Windham          F      29  0:46:05.3 14:50 8        F 25-29                               
120   Harold Pitchford      M      66  0:48:01.5 15:27 2        M 65-69                               
121   Heather Lund          F      31  0:48:41.5 15:40 14       F 30-34                               
122   Rebecca Craze         F      28  0:48:43.0 15:41 9        F 25-29                               
123   Eric Lund             M      30  0:48:44.8 15:41 17       M 30-34                               
124   Doris McLeod          F      57  0:48:53.5 15:44 4        F 55-59                               
125   Jessica Reynolds      F      27  0:49:23.0 15:54 10       F 25-29   Win or Lose We Still Booze! 
126   Elizabeth Patterson   F      31  0:51:27.5 16:34 15       F 30-34                               
127   Kaitlyn Spires        F      26  0:54:57.7 17:41 11       F 25-29   Win or Lose We Still Booze! 
128   Monica Stroman        F      38  0:54:58.0 17:42 8        F 35-39   Win or Lose We Still Booze! 
129   Kristen Whittle       F      40  0:55:44.1 17:56 10       F 40-44   Win or Lose We Still Booze! 
130   Kim Wright            F      49  0:55:44.3 17:56 2        F 45-49   Win or Lose We Still Booze! 
131   Lisa Young            F      39  0:57:17.3 18:26 9        F 35-39                               
132   Evalissa Young        F      46  0:57:25.0 18:29 3        F 45-49                               


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Joseph Kilianski 657 31  1       M      North Augusta SC US 20:39.8 
2     Drake Harris     638 16  2       M      North Augusta SC US 21:12.1 
3     Graham Theisen   635 34  4       M      Augusta GA US       23:09.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carlee James       649  37  3       F      Statesboro GA US 21:56.0 
2     Kelly Derry        686  35  12      F                       25:11.7 
3     Elizabeth Campbell 1980 48  30      F      Augusta GA US    27:05.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Omar Hinojosa 621 24  111     M      Evans GA US 43:06.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Alexander Elias 644 26  10      M      Evans GA US   24:22.2 
2     Kieran Connolly 668 25  105     M      Augusta GA US 39:42.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Wil Kacos       678  34  11      M      Augusta GA US 25:03.1 
2     Brandon Windham 1759 30  13      M      Evans GA US   25:14.0 
3     Andrew Klasen   683  31  18      M      Augusta GA US 25:46.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     George Stoller 616  36  6       M      Martinez GA US 23:25.0 
2     Michael Kelly  1786 37  8       M      Augusta GA US  23:51.9 
3     Aaron Bethune  610  35  23      M      Evans GA US    26:03.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Joseph Lutz 1770 40  9       M      Augusta GA US 24:02.2 
2     Jeff Brown  626  44  22      M      Evans GA US   26:02.5 
3     John ATWOOD 632  43  35      M      Evans GA US   27:47.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Craig Tarkenton 650  46  5       M      Augustamartinez GA US 23:20.9 
2     Andrew Goss     653  47  16      M      Augusta GA US         25:33.2 
3     Ryan Lutz       1771 48  24      M      Augusta GA US         26:20.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Scott Byers      669 54  7       M      Evans GA US 23:47.9 
2     Lowell Wakefield 625 52  14      M      evans GA US 25:23.6 
3     David Werth      614 51  57      M      Aiken SC US 30:24.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David Scott       1907 57  15      M      Augusta GA US 25:25.2 
2     Christopher Huber 615  55  17      M      Augusta GA US 25:34.5 
3     Rob Miller        1868 55  21      M      Augusta GA US 26:01.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Steve Ingwersen  664  62  19      M      Evans GA US    25:54.1 
2     Larry Cirincione 1760 63  20      M      Martinez GA US 25:56.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Leslie Duncanson 1772 65  83      M      North Augusta SC US 34:33.3 
2     Harold Pitchford 1886 66  120     M      Augusta GA US       48:01.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Granville LeMeune 1994 73  97      M      North Augusta SC US 38:12.2 
2     Robert Wilson     1819 71  115     M      Harlem GA US        44:08.2 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Robert Caldwell 1783 75  85      M      EVANS GA US 36:30.8 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mariah Llinas 1945 14  110     F      Appling GA US 42:22.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Grace McKenzie 639 15  43      F      North Augusta SC US 28:33.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Emily Houghton    609 24  46      F      Augusta GA US 28:48.3 
2     Emily Branstetter 651 22  51      F      Augusta GA US 29:37.8 
3     Amanda Madden     667 23  94      F      Augusta GA US 37:48.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Briana Krieger 607  26  33      F      Augusta GA US 27:31.1 
2     Angelina Trush 1908 29  45      F      Augusta GA US 28:42.1 
3     Sara Southwick 1859 29  67      F      Augusta GA US 32:27.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Amber Holland    672 30  38      F      North Augusta SC US 28:11.5 
2     Alicia Reeves    590 34  42      F      Aiken SC US         28:27.5 
3     Genevieve Balogh 620 32  49      F      Augusta GA US       29:15.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sophia Patton       623  38  53      F      Martinez GA US  29:50.1 
2     Amanda Rorvik       1996 39  59      F      Grovetown GA US 31:15.5 
3     Christin Vandegrift 673  37  68      F      Evans GA US     32:27.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Alison Wright     1917 44  29      F      Augusta GA US 27:04.7 
2     Taylor Atwood     631  40  36      F      Evans GA US   27:47.7 
3     Jennifer McKinney 670  44  37      F      Augusta GA US 27:54.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Carrie McLeish 1947 48  98      F      Modoc SC US         38:13.3 
2     Kim Wright     661  49  130     F      North Augusta SC US 55:44.3 
3     Evalissa Young 655  46  132     F      Augusta GA US       57:25.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mackenzie Yerger 1885 51  44      F      North Augusta SC US 28:34.1 
2     Melissa Fruit    654  53  47      F      Augusta GA US       28:57.4 
3     Melissa Llinas   1921 53  112     F      Appling GA US       43:17.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Evette Ingwersen 665  59  54      F      Evans GA US 30:07.9 
2     Nancy Schlottke  677  55  66      F      Evans GA US 32:26.0 
3     Susan Payne      1897 57  100     F      Aiken SC US 38:41.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kathleen Voigt 1905 64  90      F      Grovetown GA US 36:59.2 
2     Sheree Brock   622  61  114     F      Grovetown GA US 43:47.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Sue Caldwell 1776 65  103     F      Evans GA US 39:09.1 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.