Runner's Edge Main Street Mile

Mon September 9 - Sun September 13, 2020 Farmingdale, NY US 11735 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Division       Division Clock   
                                                         Place    Time    
===== === ======================== ====== ============== ======== ======= 
1     62  Boyd CARRINGTON          M      Top3 Male      1        4:16.3  
2     496 Joseph GRIECO            M      Top3 Male      2        4:19.1  
3     52  John BUTLER              M      Top3 Male      3        4:28.7  
4     182 Yean JIMENEZ             M      M 35-39        1        4:33.3  
5     451 Tyler MCPARTLAND         M      M 15-19        1        4:40.3  
6     102 Anthony DIAZ             M      M 15-19        2        4:41.0  
7     71  Kevin CLIFFORD           M      M 20-24        1        4:43.7  
8     437 Alex ELETTO              M      M 20-24        2        4:48.5  
9     426 Thomas MIHAILIN          M      M 20-24        3        4:50.8  
10    15  Evgeny AMELCHENKO        M      M 30-34        1        4:52.4  
11    490 Greg RACHMAN             M      M 20-24        4        4:53.2  
12    152 Anonymous Participant    M      Top3 M Masters 1        4:53.6  
13    286 Earl PENNEY              M      Top3 M Masters 2        4:55.0  
14    236 Katie MCGRATH            F      Top3 Female    1        4:59.0  
15    220 Maria MARASCIA           F      Top3 Female    2        5:02.8  
16    368 Aiden WATSON             M      M 15-19        3        5:04.5  
17    274 Justin ORTIZ             M      M 15-19        4        5:04.6  
18    374 Raymond WILLIAMS         M      M 25-29        1        5:05.8  
19    212 Anthony LEOTTA           M      M 11-14        1        5:06.5  
20    26  Laura BARRECA            F      Top3 Female    3        5:08.8  
21    278 Luis PALMA               M      M 35-39        2        5:09.2  
22    499 Joe RICHARDS             M      M 20-24        5        5:10.6  
23    238 John MCKEON              M      M 25-29        2        5:10.8  
24    339 Jennifer ST. JEAN        F      Top3 F Masters 1        5:11.3  
25    297 Jason RAMIREZ            M      Top3 M Masters 3        5:12.2  
26    463 Dan DAY                  M      M 25-29        3        5:13.2  
27    155 Daniel HARVEY            M      M 35-39        3        5:14.6  
28    117 Connor FAWCETT           M      M 15-19        5        5:14.9  
29    38  Kyle BILELLO             M      M 11-14        2        5:17.6  
30    105 Ethan DORAN              M      M 15-19        6        5:18.7  
31    98  Danny DERBY              M      M 11-14        3        5:19.4  
32    195 Stephen KESSLER          M      M 15-19        7        5:20.6  
33    336 Marc SONNENBERG          M      M 35-39        4        5:21.4  
34    66  Mark CHASANOFF           M      M 30-34        2        5:21.5  
35    259 John MUELLER             M      M 30-34        3        5:22.4  
36    380 Brandon WORSTER          M      M 35-39        5        5:25.4  
37    72  Jason COHEN              M      M 50-54        1        5:25.9  
38    484 Jackie AMATO             F      F 15-19        1        5:27.1  
39    300 Sean REA                 M      M 15-19        8        5:30.2  
40    288 Tommy PEREIRA            M      M 45-49        1        5:30.9  
41    63  Dana CARUSO              F      F 35-39        1        5:31.7  
42    209 Siu LAM                  M      M 35-39        6        5:32.8  
43    96  Christa DENMON           F      F 20-24        1        5:37.1  
44    385 Eyesmin YUNUS            F      F 25-29        1        5:37.1  
45    192 Aidan KELLY              M      M 15-19        9        5:37.8  
46    468 Dan MINELLI              M      M 20-24        6        5:38.5  
47    216 Daniel LOECHNER          M      M 40-44        1        5:39.5  
48    258 Chris MOZER              M      M 55-59        1        5:39.9  
49    11  Thomas ALLEN             M      M 30-34        4        5:40.0  
50    123 Melanie FIUME            F      F 20-24        2        5:40.8  
51    173 Stephanie HOFFMANN       F      Top3 F Masters 2        5:41.8  
52    487 Rachel STAIANO           F      F 25-29        2        5:42.0  
53    194 Joseph KESSLER           M      M 15-19        10       5:42.1  
54    407 Salvatore DICHIARA       M      M 40-44        2        5:42.4  
55    376 Amanda WOLFER            F      F 25-29        3        5:42.6  
56    308 Gavin ROGERS             M      M 15-19        11       5:45.3  
57    264 Sean MURTHA              M      M 40-44        3        5:46.8  
58    19  Kevin ARLOFF             M      M 50-54        2        5:47.1  
59    307 Michael ROBLES           M      M 60-64        1        5:47.8  
60    351 Raymond TIBURZI          M      M 55-59        2        5:48.9  
61    48  Kimberly BRUNO           F      F 30-34        1        5:49.0  
62    64  Olivia CASSESE           F      F 11-14        1        5:50.1  
63    454 Dara MAYOLA              F      Top3 F Masters 3        5:50.2  
64    181 L. JEWETT                F      F 11-14        2        5:50.8  
65    226 Keith MASSO              M      M 30-34        5        5:51.0  
66    470 Billy BRERETON           M      M 45-49        2        5:51.0  
67    497 Robert FRAZER            M      M 20-24        7        5:51.0  
68    347 Nancy TANTONE            F      F 50-54        1        5:51.2  
69    122 Brian FITZGERALD         M      M 15-19        12       5:52.2  
70    455 Deanna FIGARI            F      F 35-39        2        5:53.7  
71    314 Joe SACKLOW              M      M 25-29        4        5:54.1  
72    111 Colleen EREN             F      F 35-39        3        5:54.7  
73    86  Adam DABROWSKI           M      M 40-44        4        5:55.0  
74    25  John BARNES              M      M 40-44        5        5:57.0  
75    469 Amy WEST                 F      F 30-34        2        5:57.9  
76    250 Michael MINERVA          M      M 45-49        3        5:58.7  
77    483 Michael MCCLOSKEY        M      M 15-19        13       5:58.8  
78    108 Megan EISEMAN            F      F 20-24        3        6:01.0  
79    482 James MCCLOSKEY          M      M 20-24        8        6:01.1  
80    388 Glenn MURPHY             M      M 60-64        2        6:01.3  
81    22  Thomas AUGERI            M      M 15-19        14       6:01.5  
82    219 Nicholas MALTESE         M      M 11-14        4        6:01.7  
83    296 B. RAMIREZ               M      M 11-14        5        6:01.7  
84    329 Craig SHIFFRIN           M      M 35-39        7        6:02.4  
85    459 Cara DUFFY               F      F 15-19        2        6:03.2  
86    189 Steve JUCHEM             M      M 50-54        3        6:03.7  
87    121 Ben FITZGERALD           M      M 15-19        15       6:03.9  
88    269 Jack O'ROURKE            M      M 11-14        6        6:04.5  
89    166 Elias HERNANDEZ          M      M 35-39        8        6:04.5  
90    443 Timothy MOLEY            M      M 55-59        3        6:05.2  
91    453 Michael CASALE           M      M 55-59        4        6:05.4  
92    230 Bill MAZZA               M      M 55-59        5        6:05.4  
93    79  R. COUGHLIN              F      F 11-14        3        6:06.0  
94    447 Christopher HILL         M      M 35-39        9        6:06.0  
95    124 Erica FRAIBERG           F      F 45-49        1        6:06.3  
96    60  Zachary CARLE            M      M 11-14        7        6:06.7  
97    365 Jon WALLACH              M      M 60-64        3        6:06.8  
98    441 Natalie MASON            F      F 40-44        1        6:08.1  
99    464 John MAZZEI              M      M 50-54        4        6:08.7  
100   391 Meaghan SERRAVITE        F      F 45-49        2        6:09.0  
101   178 Christian ISERNIO        M      M 11-14        8        6:09.3  
102   501 Rick SECOR               M      M 55-59        6        6:10.2  
103   393 Gerard REILLY            M      M 60-64        4        6:10.3  
104   282 David PARKER             M      M 55-59        7        6:10.6  
105   324 Peter SELLITTO           M      M 11-14        9        6:11.3  
106   211 Christopher LEON         M      M 11-14        10       6:11.3  
107   323 Karnik SEFERIAN          M      M 60-64        5        6:11.4  
108   50  Linda BUMBALO            F      F 40-44        2        6:11.4  
109   227 Anthony MATHEIS          M      M 11-14        11       6:11.9  
110   295 Terry QUINN              M      M 15-19        16       6:12.5  
111   349 Jeremy THOMAS            M      M 30-34        6        6:13.4  
112   328 Matthew SHEA             M      M 11-14        12       6:14.5  
113   251 Jaclyn MITACEK           F      F 30-34        3        6:14.9  
114   438 Stephen BUCKLEY          M      M 55-59        8        6:15.0  
115   422 Frank VERELIN            M      M 15-19        17       6:16.2  
116   359 Alex VELEZ               M      M 15-19        18       6:16.3  
117   473 Benjamin ONZA            M      M 40-44        6        6:16.4  
118   109 Jenna ELZNIC             F      F 30-34        4        6:16.6  
119   432 Dan THIEKE               M      M 40-44        7        6:17.4  
120   176 Kristin IEVA             F      F 15-19        3        6:18.0  
121   42  Paul BONANNI             M      M 55-59        9        6:18.4  
122   333 Steven SIMMONS           M      M 55-59        10       6:18.6  
123   103 Nicole DIETSCHE          F      F 30-34        5        6:18.8  
124   467 Jason PEPE               M      M 40-44        8        6:19.0  
125   303 Jack RHEIN               M      M 15-19        19       6:19.3  
126   138 Gary GIERSBACH           M      M 45-49        4        6:19.6  
127   279 John PANICOLA            M      M 40-44        9        6:20.1  
128   363 Kathy WAGNER             F      F 35-39        4        6:21.8  
129   265 Leann NICHOLAS           F      F 15-19        4        6:23.3  
130   489 Tom INZANA               M      M 65-69        1        6:24.6  
131   154 Karen HARTE              F      F 45-49        3        6:26.0  
132   120 Jake FINKEL              M      M 11-14        13       6:26.4  
133   337 Roger SOULAGNET          M      M 70-74        1        6:26.5  
134   210 Robert LEMKE             M      M 55-59        11       6:28.1  
135   41  Lisa BONANNI             F      F 30-34        6        6:28.9  
136   18  Glenna ARATO             F      F 45-49        4        6:29.2  
137   369 Jessica WEINBRECHT       F      F 30-34        7        6:29.6  
138   299 Debra RAZZANO-NERUD      F      F OPEN         1        6:29.8  
139   364 Ben WALDEN               M      M 50-54        5        6:30.8  
140   207 L. LAM                   M      M 10-          1        6:30.9  
141   23  N. BADOLATO              M      M 11-14        14       6:31.0  
142   408 Mary-Jo DE PAOLI         F      F 45-49        5        6:31.0  
143   413 Chris FIUME              M      M 50-54        6        6:31.5  
144   150 A. Hamilton              M      M 11-14        15       6:33.6  
145   247 Michael MIGLINO          M      M 45-49        5        6:34.1  
146   498 Kole LEMKE               M      M 11-14        16       6:34.1  
147   481 Karen COTTY              F      F 55-59        1        6:35.5  
148   401 Francis MCNAMEE          M      M 55-59        12       6:35.7  
149   160 Timothy HEALY            M      M 60-64        6        6:36.3  
150   283 L. PARKER                M      M 10-          2        6:36.7  
151   188 Grainne JOSAPHAT         F      F 50-54        2        6:37.2  
152   348 Jenney TESORIERO         F      F 45-49        6        6:38.5  
153   257 Brian MORREALE           M      M 35-39        10       6:38.7  
154   73  Bill COLEMAN             M      M 45-49        6        6:39.4  
155   352 Neil TIPOGRAPH           M      M 60-64        7        6:39.4  
156   92  John DE SPAGNA           M      M 55-59        13       6:39.4  
157   398 Maureen JOYCE            F      F 60-64        1        6:39.6  
158   135 Christine GAYRON         F      F 40-44        3        6:40.4  
159   21  Rich AUGERI              M      M 50-54        7        6:41.5  
160   275 Rajeev P                 M      M 35-39        11       6:43.1  
161   362 Sean VOGEL               M      M 30-34        7        6:44.6  
162   273 Regina ORELLI            F      F 50-54        3        6:46.8  
163   29  Ben BEAVERS              M      M 45-49        7        6:47.0  
164   427 Kelly BERGERSEN          F      F 15-19        5        6:47.2  
165   449 Kristen SWEENEY          F      F 30-34        8        6:47.6  
166   335 Kim SOLOMINE             F      F 60-64        2        6:48.1  
167   206 Paul LAGUMINA            M      M 25-29        5        6:48.5  
168   331 Mahdi SIDDIQUI           M      M 35-39        12       6:49.3  
169   77  Emma CONDOS              F      F OPEN         2        6:49.6  
170   229 Stephanie MAYBIE         F      F 25-29        4        6:50.2  
171   263 M. MURTHA                F      F 10-          1        6:50.6  
172   59  C. CARLE                 M      M 11-14        17       6:51.7  
173   357 Chris UNGER              M      M 40-44        10       6:52.0  
174   444 Priscilla MOLEY          F      F 20-24        4        6:52.0  
175   46  Robert BRADSHAW          M      M 40-44        11       6:52.4  
176   187 Peter JOHNSON JR         M      M 15-19        20       6:52.5  
177   170 Jessica HILL             F      F 35-39        5        6:54.3  
178   272 Matthew OPPEDISANO       M      M 25-29        6        6:54.5  
179   32  Brandon BERKOWITZ        M      M 15-19        21       6:54.7  
180   205 Louis LAFLEUR            M      M 60-64        8        6:55.3  
181   47  Joseph BRIDA             M      M 65-69        2        6:55.5  
182   132 Kelsey GALLAGHER         F      F 15-19        6        6:56.0  
183   446 Alyssa LEOTTA            F      F 11-14        4        6:56.6  
184   218 Charlotte LUQUER         F      F 11-14        5        6:57.0  
185   14  Jake AMATO               M      M 15-19        22       6:57.5  
186   198 Russell KLEIN            M      M 45-49        8        6:58.1  
187   306 Darlene RITCHIE          F      F 55-59        2        6:59.1  
188   342 Corene SUHR              F      F 30-34        9        6:59.2  
189   338 Savanna SPADALIK         F      F 15-19        7        6:59.2  
190   45  Sean BOWLER              M      M 15-19        23       6:59.9  
191   222 Peter MARTIN             M      M 65-69        3        7:00.2  
192   208 N. LAM                   M      M 10-          3        7:00.9  
193   340 Maureen STAMMERS-JANZEN  F      F 50-54        4        7:01.0  
194   268 Patricia O'LEARY         F      F OPEN         3        7:01.2  
195   439 Robert SHAW              M      M 50-54        8        7:01.7  
196   479 David FRISONE            M      M 70-74        2        7:02.6  
197   115 Jason FAVER              M      M 40-44        12       7:03.1  
198   171 Lisa Marie HILL          F      F 35-39        6        7:05.3  
199   232 Terence M MCCORMICK      M      M 55-59        14       7:05.3  
200   370 Bill WENZEL              M      M 45-49        9        7:05.4  
201   114 C. FAVER                 M      M 10-          4        7:05.6  
202   285 Toni PENNA               F      F 15-19        8        7:05.9  
203   100 M. DESHMUKH              M      M 11-14        18       7:06.7  
204   394 Brooke DORAN             F      F 11-14        6        7:06.8  
205   302 William REITZ            M      M 40-44        13       7:07.0  
206   164 Michael HEICHMAN         M      M 45-49        10       7:07.5  
207   95  A. DEMONTE               F      F OPEN         4        7:07.9  
208   158 Mikhaila HAWTHORNE       F      F 11-14        7        7:08.2  
209   425 Bob HAUGHN               M      M 60-64        9        7:08.3  
210   248 Michael MIGLINO          M      M 11-14        19       7:09.2  
211   442 Tamara HOUSTON           F      F 40-44        4        7:09.6  
212   191 Elizabeth KAUFMANN       F      F 15-19        9        7:09.7  
213   244 Elizabeth MELILLO        F      F 50-54        5        7:10.4  
214   58  Matthew CAPPIELLO        M      M 45-49        11       7:10.5  
215   242 Daniel MCNAVICH          M      M 15-19        24       7:10.6  
216   344 C. SUNDE                 M      M 11-14        20       7:11.2  
217   435 Lisa SALA                F      F 20-24        5        7:11.3  
218   245 Andrew MIGLINO           M      M 11-14        21       7:11.6  
219   280 M. PANJU                 M      M 10-          5        7:13.1  
220   266 John NORA                M      M 60-64        10       7:14.2  
221   345 T. SUNDE                 M      M 11-14        22       7:15.1  
222   16  R. ANDERSON              M      M 11-14        23       7:17.5  
223   292 Michael PONZIO           M      M 15-19        25       7:19.1  
224   322 Caitlin SCHWEIGLER       F      F 25-29        5        7:20.8  
225   179 Joseph JAZZETTI          M      M 20-24        9        7:21.5  
226   366 Meghan WALTER            F      F 30-34        10       7:21.7  
227   24  M. BADOLATO HAS          M      M 10-          6        7:21.9  
228   223 D. MARTINEZ              M      M 11-14        24       7:22.4  
229   500 D. PASTORE               F      F OPEN         5        7:22.5  
230   221 Alyssa MARKOVINA         F      F 11-14        8        7:22.6  
231   74  D. COLEMAN               M      M 11-14        25       7:22.7  
232   456 J. HOWLEY                M      M 10-          7        7:23.0  
233   253 Matthew MOLLOY           M      M 40-44        14       7:23.1  
234   235 Megan MCDOUGALL          F      F 11-14        9        7:24.1  
235   35  Amy BILELLO              F      F 45-49        7        7:25.1  
236   445 E. LAGRECA               F      F 11-14        10       7:27.1  
237   403 Jaime KELLY              F      F 11-14        11       7:29.8  
238   56  Francesca CAPASSO        F      F 20-24        6        7:30.9  
239   367 Caroline WARD            F      F 50-54        6        7:30.9  
240   309 Rebecca ROGERS           F      F 11-14        12       7:31.0  
241   217 Dominick LOGIUDICE       M      M 60-64        11       7:31.2  
242   97  C. DERBY                 F      F 10-          2        7:31.6  
243   452 M. HOWLEY                F      F 10-          3        7:31.8  
244   423 A. FRAZER                F      F 11-14        13       7:32.0  
245   373 Ken WILEY                M      M 40-44        15       7:32.9  
246   448 K. LEOTTA                F      F 11-14        14       7:33.3  
247   76  Thomas COLL              M      M 45-49        12       7:33.7  
248   386 Marianne ZACHARIA        F      F 60-64        3        7:35.3  
249   419 Ruth ALBRIGHT            F      F 55-59        3        7:35.5  
250   101 Jennifer DESPAGNA        F      F 55-59        4        7:38.5  
251   460 Bill NIEDFELD            M      M 60-64        12       7:39.8  
252   110 Elizabeth ERDMANN        F      F 15-19        10       7:42.5  
253   129 Maria FUCELLA            F      F 55-59        5        7:43.2  
254   93  Robert DEALY             M      M 60-64        13       7:43.9  
255   144 Ehud GOLOS               M      M 65-69        4        7:44.6  
256   224 Gabrielle MASCIOLI       F      F 15-19        11       7:44.7  
257   465 Rebecca REILLY           F      F 60-64        4        7:46.9  
258   346 Tara SYRETT              F      F 35-39        7        7:48.3  
259   136 K. GAYRON                M      M 10-          8        7:50.0  
260   137 Trevor GAYRON            M      M 11-14        26       7:50.2  
261   281 Regina PARCELL  SULLIVAN F      F 55-59        6        7:51.4  
262   327 John SHEA                M      M 35-39        13       7:54.6  
263   267 Daniel O'DONNELL         M      M 65-69        5        7:55.4  
264   450 Sara GOWEN               F      F 15-19        12       7:55.6  
265   491 Bill GUICHARD            M      M 60-64        14       7:56.0  
266   237 Kim MCGREEVEY            F      F 50-54        7        7:57.2  
267   255 Veronica MORABITO WEEKS  F      F 55-59        7        7:57.2  
268   395 Roger MEYER              M      M 70-74        3        7:57.7  
269   315 Maureen SALVADORI        F      F 50-54        8        7:58.7  
270   202 Jennifer LABAS           F      F 20-24        7        7:59.7  
271   294 Barbara PUCHACZEWSKA     F      F 30-34        11       8:00.5  
272   128 Sharon FRICKER           F      F 40-44        5        8:00.9  
273   193 Kimberly KELLY           F      F 40-44        6        8:02.8  
274   249 Johnny MILLER            M      M 70-74        4        8:04.0  
275   375 Gloria WITHUS            F      F 65-69        1        8:05.6  
276   261 Erin MURTHA              F      F 40-44        7        8:06.2  
277   405 Alex FLYNTZ              M      M 75-79        1        8:08.0  
278   161 Erika HECKER             F      F 45-49        8        8:08.1  
279   233 James MCDOUGALL          M      M 60-64        15       8:09.9  
280   341 S. STANTON               F      F 11-14        15       8:10.1  
281   291 Victoria PIZZARELLI      F      F 15-19        13       8:10.5  
282   318 Katherine SCARPITTA      F      F 25-29        6        8:10.8  
283   462 Elizabeth REILLY         F      F 25-29        7        8:12.0  
284   183 Dawn JOHNSON             F      F 20-24        8        8:12.6  
285   415 Olivia MASCIOLI          F      F 11-14        16       8:14.0  
286   169 Gabriel HICKEY           M      M 70-74        5        8:14.1  
287   36  Grace BILELLO            F      F 15-19        14       8:14.2  
288   172 Kenny HIRSCH             M      M 40-44        16       8:16.4  
289   82  Eian CREAN               M      M 15-19        26       8:17.0  
290   10  M. Abshire               F      F OPEN         6        8:17.1  
291   485 Jay KIRSHNER             M      M 50-54        9        8:17.8  
292   99  Vivian DERBY             F      F OPEN         7        8:18.1  
293   203 David LADD               M      M 40-44        17       8:19.2  
294   246 Janine MIGLINO           F      F 45-49        9        8:20.3  
295   420 K. CURTIS                F      F 10-          4        8:21.2  
296   67  Heather CICCONE          F      F 50-54        9        8:21.8  
297   116 R. FAVER                 M      M 10-          9        8:22.8  
298   287 Alexa PEREIRA            F      F 15-19        15       8:24.9  
299   416 Jeanna LAMBERT           F      F 40-44        8        8:25.2  
300   33  Ronald BERKOWITZ         M      M 45-49        13       8:26.3  
301   440 Mary JAMES               F      F 30-34        12       8:26.5  
302   241 Joe MCMAHON              M      M 50-54        10       8:26.5  
303   133 Maria I GARCIA           F      F 55-59        8        8:27.3  
304   252 Jacquelyne MOLLOY        F      F 40-44        9        8:27.5  
305   94  Theresa DEMONACO         F      F 50-54        10       8:27.6  
306   316 Samantha SAMAROO         F      F 30-34        13       8:30.0  
307   406 Russ PARKER              M      M 60-64        16       8:35.9  
308   411 Paul DE PAOLI            M      M 45-49        14       8:36.1  
309   412 L. DE PAOLI              M      M 11-14        27       8:36.4  
310   30  Jennifer BELLIVEAU       F      F 40-44        10       8:37.0  
311   389 Anne FITZGIBBON          F      F 70-74        1        8:37.4  
312   495 Kevin REILLY             M      M 30-34        8        8:37.4  
313   243 Koren MCNAVICH           F      F 50-54        11       8:37.7  
314   225 Michael MASCIOLI         M      M 45-49        15       8:38.2  
315   69  Katie CIORCIARI          F      F 25-29        8        8:42.1  
316   480 E. BRADSHAW              M      M 11-14        28       8:44.6  
317   177 S. ILNITZKI              F      F OPEN         8        8:45.5  
318   204 Tiffany LADD             F      F 35-39        8        8:46.3  
319   163 Patricia HEDDERSON       F      F 55-59        9        8:47.9  
320   145 Michaela GRANT           F      F 35-39        9        8:47.9  
321   377 Nicole WOLFER            F      F 25-29        9        8:48.5  
322   414 M. SCARPA                M      M 10-          10       8:50.3  
323   305 Victoria RIPP            F      F 25-29        10       8:50.8  
324   54  B. CABRERA               F      F 10-          5        8:51.7  
325   317 Jessica SARAVIA          F      F 25-29        11       8:51.9  
326   298 Kristina RAMIREZ         F      F 45-49        10       8:53.9  
327   70  Kim CIORCIARI            F      F 30-34        14       8:54.3  
328   89  Larry DAVIDSON           M      M 70-74        6        8:55.4  
329   312 Jacqueline ROSOLIE       F      F 30-34        15       8:56.7  
330   429 Shawn MOMTAHEN           M      M 70-74        7        8:57.3  
331   53  Kevin BYRNE              M      M 65-69        6        8:58.0  
332   372 Katie WHITMORE           F      F 30-34        16       9:00.2  
333   430 Elizabeth PENAGOS        F      F 70-74        2        9:00.3  
334   151 Isha HAMILTON            F      F 40-44        11       9:03.3  
335   396 G. SEWELL                F      F 11-14        17       9:06.6  
336   184 Debbie JOHNSON           F      F 25-29        12       9:07.7  
337   27  Alyse BATT               F      F 55-59        10       9:08.9  
338   310 Shawn ROGERS             M      M 45-49        16       9:08.9  
339   34  Christina BIANCO         F      F 25-29        13       9:10.0  
340   284 Jodi PEDISICH            F      F 45-49        11       9:12.5  
341   343 Mark SULLIVAN            M      M 55-59        15       9:12.6  
342   276 Vy PAK                   F      F 35-39        10       9:12.8  
343   360 Louis VELEZ              M      M 50-54        11       9:14.0  
344   153 Jack HANLEY              M      M 80-84        1        9:15.5  
345   397 Sarah SEWELL             F      F 15-19        16       9:15.6  
346   492 Jennifer REILLY          F      F 30-34        17       9:16.8  
347   55  Geri CALANDRILLO         F      F 55-59        11       9:17.4  
348   65  Cristina CASSONE         F      F 25-29        14       9:19.3  
349   134 Grace GARGIULO           F      F 55-59        12       9:21.3  
350   486 Janet GOTTLIEB           F      F 55-59        13       9:21.5  
351   404 Taylor JONAK             F      F 15-19        17       9:26.0  
352   197 Haley KLEIN              F      F 15-19        18       9:27.4  
353   162 S. HECKER                F      F 11-14        18       9:28.4  
354   410 Pamela LEE               F      F 65-69        2        9:28.9  
355   107 Matthew DUNN             M      M 35-39        14       9:30.7  
356   196 E. KLEIN                 F      F 11-14        19       9:31.3  
357   311 Steven ROLSTON           M      M 65-69        7        9:32.6  
358   126 Richard FRICIONE         M      M 60-64        17       9:33.3  
359   78  Joe CORDERO              M      M 80-84        2        9:33.3  
360   493 Joseph GIOVANNIELLO      M      M 45-49        17       9:34.5  
361   104 Yanira DIGIORGIO         F      F 45-49        12       9:36.7  
362   424 Steven MILLON            M      M 60-64        18       9:37.0  
363   471 Robert WILLIAMS          M      M 65-69        8        9:37.4  
364   143 Michael GOLDBERG         M      M 35-39        15       9:37.6  
365   91  Janet DAWSON             F      F 50-54        12       9:40.2  
366   502 Cara JESHIVA             F      F 45-49        13       9:41.2  
367   200 Joanne KONG              F      F 60-64        5        9:41.5  
368   75  Tara COLEMAN             F      F 45-49        14       9:41.6  
369   417 S. LAMBERT               F      F 10-          6        9:42.1  
370   106 Bridget DORIA            F      F 35-39        11       9:42.6  
371   256 Carlos A MORALES         M      M 85-89        1        9:43.3  
372   165 Sophie HEICHMAN          F      F 15-19        19       9:43.5  
373   215 Kerry LIANOS             F      F 30-34        18       9:47.2  
374   127 Rita FRICIONE            F      F 55-59        14       9:54.6  
375   254 Steven MOLLOY            M      M 65-69        9        9:55.6  
376   277 Brigit PALATHRA          F      F 40-44        12       9:57.3  
377   319 Kim SCHAROFF             F      F 40-44        13       9:59.9  
378   84  Cathy CUNNINGHAM         F      F 65-69        3        10:05.3 
379   83  Grace CREAN              F      F OPEN         9        10:05.8 
380   118 Patricia FAWCETT         F      F 45-49        15       10:07.1 
381   180 L. JENKINS               F      F OPEN         10       10:08.4 
382   434 Anna HAUGEN              F      F 35-39        12       10:10.8 
383   474 Kathy CREAN              F      F 55-59        15       10:12.0 
384   353 Amanda TOMEL             F      F 35-39        13       10:12.6 
385   409 Jenn DE PAOLI            F      F 45-49        16       10:15.5 
386   433 Anthony RANDOLFI         M      M 35-39        16       10:15.6 
387   40  S. BOHLAND               F      F 10-          7        10:18.1 
388   326 Christine SEPE           F      F 30-34        19       10:19.8 
389   199 Robert KOENIG            M      M 55-59        16       10:31.5 
390   142 Marisa GLASER            F      F 30-34        20       10:33.9 
391   350 Michelle THOMAS          F      F 30-34        21       10:35.3 
392   461 C. MURTHA                F      F 10-          8        10:42.3 
393   355 Heidi TOROCSIK           F      F 50-54        13       10:43.6 
394   130 Lori FULLER              F      F 55-59        16       10:43.8 
395   392 Scott GOLDFARB           M      M 40-44        18       10:48.5 
396   383 Hayley YACKAVAGE         F      F 20-24        9        10:50.1 
397   174 Rochelle HOLDEN          F      F 65-69        4        10:56.4 
398   28  Krystyna BAUMGARTNER     F      F 30-34        22       10:57.4 
399   400 Peter SUHR               M      M 60-64        19       11:01.7 
400   90  Barbara DAVIS            F      F 60-64        6        11:02.1 
401   80  Christopher CREAN        M      M 45-49        18       11:02.4 
402   402 Patricia GERRITY         F      F 50-54        14       11:02.5 
403   262 K. MURTHA                F      F 11-14        20       11:03.4 
404   436 M. PERDOMO HORTA         F      F 10-          9        11:03.5 
405   472 Kimberly SCHUTTE         F      F 45-49        17       11:09.0 
406   361 Jessica VIGGIANO         F      F 40-44        14       11:10.9 
407   270 William OBRIEN           M      M 70-74        8        11:11.6 
408   17  Alice ARANA              F      F 50-54        15       11:12.2 
409   44  Regina BOWLER            F      F 40-44        15       11:15.5 
410   68  Gabriella CIMINO         F      F OPEN         11       11:15.9 
411   81  Denise CREAN             F      F OPEN         12       11:17.9 
412   139 Jeffrey GINSBERG         M      M 65-69        10       11:17.9 
413   167 Dan HERRERA              M      M 45-49        19       11:18.5 
414   478 Ed CREAN                 M      M 55-59        17       11:21.4 
415   381 S. WORSTER               F      F 10-          10       11:22.6 
416   418 I. LAMBERT               F      F 10-          11       11:25.7 
417   228 Geraldine MAUDSLEY       F      F 55-59        17       11:26.0 
418   239 Caroline MCMAHON         F      F OPEN         13       11:27.4 
419   240 Dorothy MCMAHON          F      F OPEN         14       11:27.8 
420   43  Hilory BOUCHER-CARLIN    F      F 70-74        3        11:32.1 
421   334 Michael SOETHOUT         M      M 50-54        12       11:36.3 
422   356 Thomas TUFFY             M      M 55-59        18       11:44.0 
423   378 Anita WOOTEN             F      F 50-54        16       11:56.7 
424   379 Blythe WORSTER           F      F 40-44        16       12:01.6 
425   358 Aida VELEZ               F      F 50-54        17       12:08.5 
426   457 A. BERMAN-SALI           M      M 10-          11       12:22.7 
427   185 Patty JOHNSON            F      F 55-59        18       12:41.4 
428   382 Ann YACKAVAGE            F      F 50-54        18       12:42.8 
429   119 Geza FELD                M      M 85-89        2        12:50.7 
430   320 Antonietta SCHUM         F      F 30-34        23       12:53.1 
431   289 Maria PETRIZZO           F      F 50-54        19       12:53.2 
432   112 H. FAIRGRIEVE            M      M 10-          12       12:54.5 
433   399 Lisa Bomse               F      F 50-54        20       12:55.8 
434   141 Patricia GIUFFRIDA       F      F 55-59        19       13:01.4 
435   384 Yelena YAROSHENKO        F      F OPEN         15       13:01.8 
436   85  Eddie CUNNINGHAM         M      M 65-69        11       13:04.0 
437   190 Paul JUERGENSEN          M      M 70-74        9        13:13.4 
438   186 Peter JOHNSON            M      M 55-59        19       13:15.1 
439   260 Joyce MURRAY             F      F 60-64        7        13:39.7 
440   421 Allison BERMAN           F      F 40-44        17       13:42.8 
441   131 Joe GALLAGHER            M      M 80-84        3        13:45.8 
442   140 John GIUFFRIDA           M      M 60-64        20       13:49.7 
443   168 Norman HERSHKOWITZ       M      M 80-84        4        14:14.0 
444   304 Denise RIPP              F      F 55-59        20       14:25.5 
445   431 Karen Ann AYERS          F      F 35-39        14       15:57.3 
446   31  Frederick BENLEIN        M      M 50-54        13       15:57.3 
447   488 Jennifer FOX             F      F 55-59        21       15:58.9 
448   428 Karen PICKLER            F      F 60-64        8        16:07.8 
449   214 Luisa LEZAJA             F      F 55-59        22       16:12.2 
450   147 Lorraine GRUENFELDER     F      F 65-69        5        16:12.7 
451   113 Linda FAIRGRIEVE         F      F 65-69        6        16:12.9 
452   458 David KAPLAN             M      M 55-59        20       16:49.1 
453   494 Ginny GUICHARD           F      F 80-84        1        19:58.9 
454   476 Joyce SCHUTTE            F      F 75-79        1        20:00.7 


F 10-
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     M. MURTHA  263 9   171     F               6:50.6 
2     C. DERBY   97  10  242     F               7:31.6 
3     M. HOWLEY  452 10  243     F               7:31.8 
4     K. CURTIS  420 10  295     F               8:21.2 
5     B. CABRERA 54  9   324     F               8:51.7 


F 11-14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Olivia CASSESE   64  14  62      F               5:50.1 
2     L. JEWETT        181 12  64      F               5:50.8 
3     R. COUGHLIN      79  12  93      F               6:06.0 
4     Alyssa LEOTTA    446 13  183     F               6:56.6 
5     Charlotte LUQUER 218 14  184     F               6:57.0 


F 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Jackie AMATO    484 16  38      F               5:27.1 
2     Cara DUFFY      459 17  85      F               6:03.2 
3     Kristin IEVA    176 16  120     F               6:18.0 
4     Leann NICHOLAS  265 15  129     F               6:23.3 
5     Kelly BERGERSEN 427 17  164     F               6:47.2 


F 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Christa DENMON  96  22  43      F               5:37.1 
2     Melanie FIUME   123 24  50      F               5:40.8 
3     Megan EISEMAN   108 23  78      F               6:01.0 
4     Priscilla MOLEY 444 23  174     F               6:52.0 
5     Lisa SALA       435 24  217     F               7:11.3 


F 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Eyesmin YUNUS      385 28  44      F               5:37.1 
2     Rachel STAIANO     487 26  52      F               5:42.0 
3     Amanda WOLFER      376 27  55      F               5:42.6 
4     Stephanie MAYBIE   229 25  170     F               6:50.2 
5     Caitlin SCHWEIGLER 322 26  224     F               7:20.8 


F 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Kimberly BRUNO  48  30  61      F               5:49.0 
2     Amy WEST        469 34  75      F               5:57.9 
3     Jaclyn MITACEK  251 32  113     F               6:14.9 
4     Jenna ELZNIC    109 34  118     F               6:16.6 
5     Nicole DIETSCHE 103 31  123     F               6:18.8 


F 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Dana CARUSO   63  39  41      F               5:31.7 
2     Deanna FIGARI 455 36  70      F               5:53.7 
3     Colleen EREN  111 37  72      F               5:54.7 
4     Kathy WAGNER  363 37  128     F               6:21.8 
5     Jessica HILL  170 35  177     F               6:54.3 


F 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Natalie MASON    441 40  98      F               6:08.1 
2     Linda BUMBALO    50  44  108     F               6:11.4 
3     Christine GAYRON 135 42  158     F               6:40.4 
4     Tamara HOUSTON   442 43  211     F               7:09.6 
5     Sharon FRICKER   128 43  272     F               8:00.9 


F 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Erica FRAIBERG    124 45  95      F               6:06.3 
2     Meaghan SERRAVITE 391 47  100     F               6:09.0 
3     Karen HARTE       154 45  131     F               6:26.0 
4     Glenna ARATO      18  46  136     F               6:29.2 
5     Mary-Jo DE PAOLI  408 45  142     F               6:31.0 


F 50-54
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Nancy TANTONE           347 54  68      F               5:51.2 
2     Grainne JOSAPHAT        188 54  151     F               6:37.2 
3     Regina ORELLI           273 53  162     F               6:46.8 
4     Maureen STAMMERS-JANZEN 340 53  193     F               7:01.0 
5     Elizabeth MELILLO       244 54  213     F               7:10.4 


F 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Karen COTTY       481 55  147     F               6:35.5 
2     Darlene RITCHIE   306 55  187     F               6:59.1 
3     Ruth ALBRIGHT     419 59  249     F               7:35.5 
4     Jennifer DESPAGNA 101 55  250     F               7:38.5 
5     Maria FUCELLA     129 59  253     F               7:43.2 


F 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Maureen JOYCE     398 63  157     F               6:39.6 
2     Kim SOLOMINE      335 62  166     F               6:48.1 
3     Marianne ZACHARIA 386 64  248     F               7:35.3 
4     Rebecca REILLY    465 61  257     F               7:46.9 
5     Joanne KONG       200 61  367     F               9:41.5 


F 65-69
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gloria WITHUS        375 69  275     F               8:05.6  
2     Pamela LEE           410 66  354     F               9:28.9  
3     Cathy CUNNINGHAM     84  65  378     F               10:05.3 
4     Rochelle HOLDEN      174 66  397     F               10:56.4 
5     Lorraine GRUENFELDER 147 65  450     F               16:12.7 


F 70-74
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anne FITZGIBBON       389 70  311     F               8:37.4  
2     Elizabeth PENAGOS     430 71  333     F               9:00.3  
3     Hilory BOUCHER-CARLIN 43  73  420     F               11:32.1 


F 75-79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joyce SCHUTTE 476 79  454     F               20:00.7 


F 80-84
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ginny GUICHARD 494 82  453     F               19:58.9 


F OPEN
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Debra RAZZANO-NERUD 299 59  138     F               6:29.8 
2     Emma CONDOS         77  13  169     F               6:49.6 
3     Patricia O'LEARY    268 33  194     F               7:01.2 
4     A. DEMONTE          95  12  207     F               7:07.9 
5     D. PASTORE          500 12  229     F               7:22.5 


M 10-
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     L. LAM    207 10  140     M               6:30.9 
2     L. PARKER 283 9   150     M               6:36.7 
3     N. LAM    208 8   192     M               7:00.9 
4     C. FAVER  114 7   201     M               7:05.6 
5     M. PANJU  280 10  219     M               7:13.1 


M 11-14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Anthony LEOTTA   212 14  19      M               5:06.5 
2     Kyle BILELLO     38  13  29      M               5:17.6 
3     Danny DERBY      98  14  31      M               5:19.4 
4     Nicholas MALTESE 219 13  82      M               6:01.7 
5     B. RAMIREZ       296 12  83      M               6:01.7 


M 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Tyler MCPARTLAND 451 19  5       M               4:40.3 
2     Anthony DIAZ     102 15  6       M               4:41.0 
3     Aiden WATSON     368 16  16      M               5:04.5 
4     Justin ORTIZ     274 17  17      M               5:04.6 
5     Connor FAWCETT   117 17  28      M               5:14.9 


M 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Kevin CLIFFORD  71  22  7       M               4:43.7 
2     Alex ELETTO     437 22  8       M               4:48.5 
3     Thomas MIHAILIN 426 23  9       M               4:50.8 
4     Greg RACHMAN    490 24  11      M               4:53.2 
5     Joe RICHARDS    499 23  22      M               5:10.6 


M 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Raymond WILLIAMS 374 27  18      M               5:05.8 
2     John MCKEON      238 25  23      M               5:10.8 
3     Dan DAY          463 28  26      M               5:13.2 
4     Joe SACKLOW      314 25  71      M               5:54.1 
5     Paul LAGUMINA    206 25  167     M               6:48.5 


M 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Evgeny AMELCHENKO 15  33  10      M               4:52.4 
2     Mark CHASANOFF    66  30  34      M               5:21.5 
3     John MUELLER      259 32  35      M               5:22.4 
4     Thomas ALLEN      11  32  49      M               5:40.0 
5     Keith MASSO       226 32  65      M               5:51.0 


M 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Yean JIMENEZ    182 35  4       M               4:33.3 
2     Luis PALMA      278 36  21      M               5:09.2 
3     Daniel HARVEY   155 35  27      M               5:14.6 
4     Marc SONNENBERG 336 39  33      M               5:21.4 
5     Brandon WORSTER 380 39  36      M               5:25.4 


M 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Daniel LOECHNER    216 40  47      M               5:39.5 
2     Salvatore DICHIARA 407 44  54      M               5:42.4 
3     Sean MURTHA        264 41  57      M               5:46.8 
4     Adam DABROWSKI     86  42  73      M               5:55.0 
5     John BARNES        25  41  74      M               5:57.0 


M 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Tommy PEREIRA   288 49  40      M               5:30.9 
2     Billy BRERETON  470 49  66      M               5:51.0 
3     Michael MINERVA 250 47  76      M               5:58.7 
4     Gary GIERSBACH  138 47  126     M               6:19.6 
5     Michael MIGLINO 247 46  145     M               6:34.1 


M 50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Jason COHEN  72  52  37      M               5:25.9 
2     Kevin ARLOFF 19  52  58      M               5:47.1 
3     Steve JUCHEM 189 50  86      M               6:03.7 
4     John MAZZEI  464 50  99      M               6:08.7 
5     Ben WALDEN   364 52  139     M               6:30.8 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Chris MOZER     258 55  48      M               5:39.9 
2     Raymond TIBURZI 351 59  60      M               5:48.9 
3     Timothy MOLEY   443 58  90      M               6:05.2 
4     Michael CASALE  453 58  91      M               6:05.4 
5     Bill MAZZA      230 57  92      M               6:05.4 


M 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Michael ROBLES  307 61  59      M               5:47.8 
2     Glenn MURPHY    388 60  80      M               6:01.3 
3     Jon WALLACH     365 63  97      M               6:06.8 
4     Gerard REILLY   393 61  103     M               6:10.3 
5     Karnik SEFERIAN 323 61  107     M               6:11.4 


M 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Tom INZANA       489 65  130     M               6:24.6 
2     Joseph BRIDA     47  68  181     M               6:55.5 
3     Peter MARTIN     222 69  191     M               7:00.2 
4     Ehud GOLOS       144 68  255     M               7:44.6 
5     Daniel O'DONNELL 267 67  263     M               7:55.4 


M 70-74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Roger SOULAGNET 337 71  133     M               6:26.5 
2     David FRISONE   479 74  196     M               7:02.6 
3     Roger MEYER     395 72  268     M               7:57.7 
4     Johnny MILLER   249 72  274     M               8:04.0 
5     Gabriel HICKEY  169 71  286     M               8:14.1 


M 75-79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Alex FLYNTZ 405 77  277     M               8:08 


M 80-84
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jack HANLEY        153 83  344     M               9:15.5  
2     Joe CORDERO        78  81  359     M               9:33.3  
3     Joe GALLAGHER      131 80  441     M               13:45.8 
4     Norman HERSHKOWITZ 168 80  443     M               14:14.0 


M 85-89
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Carlos A MORALES 256 85  371     M               9:43.3  
2     Geza FELD        119 85  429     M               12:50.7 


Top3 F Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Jennifer ST. JEAN  339 44  24      F               5:11.3 
2     Stephanie HOFFMANN 173 46  51      F               5:41.8 
3     Dara MAYOLA        454 41  63      F               5:50.2 


Top3 Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Katie MCGRATH  236 34  14      F               4:59.0 
2     Maria MARASCIA 220 28  15      F               5:02.8 
3     Laura BARRECA  26  22  20      F               5:08.8 


Top3 M Masters
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Anonymous Participant 152 40  12      M               4:53.6 
2     Earl PENNEY           286 48  13      M               4:55.0 
3     Jason RAMIREZ         297 45  25      M               5:12.2 


Top3 Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Boyd CARRINGTON 62  46  1       M               4:16.3 
2     Joseph GRIECO   496 28  2       M               4:19.1 
3     John BUTLER     52  26  3       M               4:28.7 

Additional results can be found at http://www.prtiming.com.

Embed Code