Southeast Volusia Chamber Challenge 5K

Thu April 4, 2019 New Smyrna Beach, FL US 32168 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     City                 State Clock   Chip    Pace  Gender Age DIVPLACE DIV   Team Name                        Age        
                                                               Time    Time                                                                     Percentage 
===== ==== ======================== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====== === ======== ===== ================================ ========== 
1     1725 Tyler Simmons            Port Orange          FL    17:36   17:35   5:40  M      21  1        MOVER EPS Bobcats                      73.8       
2     1742 Jordan Tager             New Smyrna Beach     FL    17:46   17:46   5:43  M      26  1        M2529 Indian River Elementary Manatees 73.1       
3     1839 Devon O'Donnell          Ormond Beach         FL    19:15   19:13   6:12  M      29  2        M2529                                  67.6       
4     1507 Christopher Anderson     Port Orange          FL    19:26   19:25   6:15  M      25  3        M2529 Mullinax Ford                    66.9       
5     1808 Eric Legros              New Smyrna Beach     FL    19:46   19:41   6:20  M      49  1        MMAST                                  74.3       
6     1603 Joshua Gray              New Smyrna Beach     FL    19:57   19:51   6:24  M      38  1        M3539 Indian River Elementary Manatees 68.1       
7     1707 Phil Richardson          New Smyrna Beach     FL    20:05   20:05   6:28  M      37  2        M3539 Indian River Elementary Manatees 66.8       
8     1664 Colin McDonnell          New Smyrna Beach     FL    20:14   20:13   6:31  M      15  1        M1519                                  66.5       
9     1754 Shiloh Wagers            Edgewater            FL    20:29   20:24   6:34  M      44  1        M4044 EPS Bobcats                      69.1       
10    1625 Kate Jenkins             Bloomfield Hills     MI    20:30   20:30   6:36  F      14  1        FOVER                                  77.0       
11    1528 Kristine Brasher         Port Orange          FL    21:00   20:59   6:46  F      31  1        F3034                                  70.4       
12    1802 Stephen-Louis Ralston    Edgewater            FL    21:40   21:28   6:55  M      30  1        M3034                                  60.6       
13    1775 Zachary Zimmer           Carmel               IN    21:43   21:37   6:58  M      32  2        M3034                                  60.5       
14    1624 Grace Jenkins            Bloomfield Hills     MI    21:40   21:39   6:58  F      14  1        F0114                                  72.9       
15    1710 Brent Robitzsch          New Smyrna Beach     FL    21:45   21:44   7:00  M      55  1        M5559 EPS Bobcats                      70.6       
16    1794 Tara Evans               Edgewater            FL    21:51   21:50   7:02  F      33  2        F3034 Serenity Springs                 67.8       
17    1673 Luke McKinney            New Smyrna Beach     FL    22:15   22:13   7:09  M      36  3        M3539 First NSB Runners                60.0       
18    1517 Sean Baum                Port Orange          FL    22:19   22:15   7:10  M      33  3        M3034 EPS Bobcats                      59.0       
19    1666 P. McDonnell             New Smyrna Beach     FL    22:39   22:38   7:18  M      12  1        M0114                                  63.8       
20    1530 Drew Brown               Edgewater            FL    22:52   22:46   7:20  M      32  4        M3034                                  57.5       
21    1738 Phillip Stephens         New Smyrna Beach     FL    22:59   22:57   7:23  M      55  2        M5559                                  66.8       
22    1844 Stacy Ferner             New Smyrna Beach     FL    23:19   23:11   7:28  F      49  1        FMAST Indian River Elementary Manatees 70.5       
23    1583 Nick Fliakos             New Smyrna Beach     FL    23:22   23:17   7:30  M      34  6        M3034 Team Boston Whaler               56.7       
24    1836 Damian Hall              Oak Hill             FL    23:40   23:17   7:30  M      30  5        M3034 Team NSB Chevrolet               55.9       
25    1600 Nicola Granger           New Smyrna Beach     FL    23:24   23:21   7:31  F      28  1        F2529                                  63.2       
26    1540 Michael Cardell          New Smyrna Beach     FL    23:27   23:23   7:32  M      30  7        M3034 Indian River Elementary Manatees 55.7       
27    1841 Megan Rakes              New Smyrna Beach     FL    23:30   23:28   7:34  F      26  2        F2529                                  62.9       
28    1796 A. McKinney              New Smyrna Beach     FL    23:31   23:29   7:34  M      10  2        M0114 First NSB Runners                66.1       
29    1835 Ray Luxton               New Smyrna Beach     FL    24:39   23:40   7:37  M      31  8        M3034                                  55.1       
30    1780 Travis Ford              New Smyrna Beach     FL    23:45   23:41   7:38  M      44  2        M4044                                  59.5       
31    1819 Jeremy Scherbert         Edgewater            FL    23:49   23:48   7:40  M      38  4        M3539                                  56.8       
32    1502 Stephan Adamovic         Franklin             TN    24:03   23:58   7:43  M      35  5        M3539 EPS Bobcats                      55.4       
33    1612 Larry Hall               Oak Hill             FL    24:16   24:06   7:46  M      51  1        M5054 Indian River Elementary Manatees 61.7       
34    1805 Kris Kessler             Daytona Beach        FL    24:32   24:06   7:46  M      34  9        M3034                                  54.8       
35    1571 James Dreibelbis         Plymouth             IN    24:28   24:22   7:51  M      14  3        M0114                                  56.2       
36    1547 Tyler Cesari             Edgewater            FL    24:27   24:25   7:52  M      23  1        M2024 Team Boston Whaler               53.2       
37    1806 Robert Wisniewski        New Smyrna Beach     FL    24:32   24:25   7:52  M      60  1        M6064                                  65.4       
38    1813 Rebecca Stern            Scarsdale            NY    24:48   24:30   7:53  F      41  1        F4044                                  62.2       
39    1810 Carly Leonard            New Smyrna Beach     FL    24:42   24:37   7:56  F      28  3        F2529                                  60.0       
40    1809 John Ries                New Smyrna Beach     FL    24:59   24:52   8:00  M      33  10       M3034                                  52.8       
41    1828 Joe Pilipczak            Port Orange          FL    24:59   24:54   8:01  M      64  2        M6064                                  66.3       
42    1659 Paul Masser              Daytona Beach        FL    25:12   25:08   8:06  M      48  1        M4549 Progressive Medical Research     57.8       
43    1582 Christina Fliakos        New Smyrna Beach     FL    25:17   25:16   8:08  F      33  3        F3034 Team Boston Whaler               58.6       
44    1746 Andrew Torok             Edgewater            FL    25:32   25:21   8:10  M      34  11       M3034 Team Boston Whaler               52.1       
45    1562 Jeff Davidson            South Daytona        FL    25:49   25:42   8:17  M      42  3        M4044                                  54.1       
46    1705 Michelle Reynolds        Edgewater            FL    25:49   25:42   8:17  F      41  2        F4044 Florida Hospital                 59.3       
47    1621 Yami Hu                  Edgewater            FL    25:54   25:53   8:20  F      36  1        F3539 Team Boston Whaler               57.6       
48    1831 Jamie Stern              New Smyrna Beach     FL    26:16   26:01   8:23  M      44  4        M4044 NSB Homes                        54.2       
49    1677 Garrett Meeks            Edgewater            FL    26:20   26:05   8:24  M      23  2        M2024 Team Boston Whaler               49.8       
50    1724 Nash Shook               New Smyrna Beach     FL    26:21   26:12   8:26  M      59  3        M5559 Florida Hospital                 60.4       
51    1569 Tom Draus                New Smyrna Beach     FL    26:36   26:23   8:30  M      61  3        M6064                                  61.0       
52    1607 Christian Guzman         New Smyrna Beach     FL    26:34   26:24   8:30  M      32  12       M3034 Team Lane Insurance              49.6       
53    1812 Teri Ann Krefting        New Smyrna Beach     FL    26:53   26:33   8:33  F      38  2        F3539                                  56.6       
54    1556 Reginald Coleman         New Smyrna Beach     FL    26:44   26:40   8:35  M      35  6        M3539 Team Boston Whaler               49.8       
55    1735 Ryan Stenstrom           Deltona              FL    27:07   26:44   8:36  M      38  7        M3539 Florida Hospital                 50.6       
56    1570 Chad Dreibelbis          Plymouth             IN    26:58   26:52   8:39  M      46  2        M4549                                  53.3       
57    1504 Christopher Allen        New Smyrna Beach     FL    26:58   26:54   8:40  M      30  13       M3034 Progressive Medical Research     48.4       
58    1774 Troy Zettle              New Smyrna Beach     FL    27:29   26:55   8:40  M      25  4        M2529 Team Lane Insurance              48.2       
59    1531 Robert Brown             Edgewater            FL    27:12   27:02   8:42  M      53  2        M5054                                  55.9       
60    1606 Susan Gummey             Daytona Beach Shores FL    27:13   27:08   8:44  F      68  1        F6569                                  75.7       
61    1800 Greg Achorn              New Smyrna Beach     FL    27:36   27:10   8:45  M      42  5        M4044                                  51.2       
62    1676 Mary Mclendon            New Smyrna Beach     FL    27:20   27:12   8:46  F      61  1        F6064 Team RWB                         69.0       
63    1737 D. Stephens              New Smyrna Beach     FL    27:36   27:34   8:53  F      12  2        F0114                                  59.8       
64    1655 Christine Lynch          New Smyrna Beach     FL    27:42   27:40   8:55  F      45  1        F4549                                  56.8       
65    1825 Rich Nass                Port Orange          FL    28:02   27:45   8:56  M      53  3        M5054                                  54.4       
66    1588 Olda Gardon              Stanfield            NC    27:51   27:46   8:57  M      55  4        M5559                                  55.2       
67    1501 Nathan Abdalian          Edgewater            FL    27:53   27:49   8:57  M      37  8        M3539 Team Boston Whaler               48.2       
68    1626 David Johnson            Edgewater            FL    27:53   27:49   8:57  M      36  9        M3539 Team Boston Whaler               47.9       
69    1773 Johnathan Zettle         New Smyrna Beach     FL    28:00   27:49   8:58  M      56  5        M5559 Team Lane Insurance              55.5       
70    1817 George Oswald            Cocoa Beach          FL    27:54   27:50   8:58  M      66  1        M6569                                  60.4       
71    1669 Fred Mcever              Edgewater            FL    28:00   27:52   8:59  M      58  6        M5559 Jade Crew                        56.4       
72    1772 Christine Zettle         New Smyrna Beach     FL    28:05   27:55   8:59  F      56  1        F5559 Team Lane Insurance              63.3       
73    1560 Carrie Crkvenac          New Smyrna Beach     FL    28:02   27:56   9:00  F      43  3        F4044 Indian River Elementary Manatees 55.4       
74    1672 L. McGilton              New Smyrna Beach     FL    27:57   27:56   9:00  M      9   4        M0114 Mullinax Ford                    58.3       
75    1821 T. Dever                 New Smyrna Beach     FL    28:02   28:02   9:02  M      9   5        M0114 Keyes                            58.1       
76    1815 Ney Norwood              New Smyrna Beach     FL    28:10   28:06   9:03  M      35  10       M3539                                  47.2       
77    1743 Sarah Tager              New Smyrna Beach     FL    28:14   28:08   9:04  F      25  4        F2529 Indian River Elementary Manatees 52.5       
78    1617 Stephen Haynes           New Smyrna Beach     FL    28:16   28:12   9:05  M      24  3        M2024 Team Boston Whaler               46.0       
79    1529 Carey Brown              Edgewater            FL    28:35   28:13   9:05  F      37  3        F3539                                  53.0       
80    1728 Matthew Skidmore         Edgewater            FL    28:17   28:13   9:05  M      32  14       M3034 Team Boston Whaler               46.4       
81    1718 Samantha Schneider       Granger              IN    28:22   28:17   9:07  F      26  5        F2529                                  52.2       
82    1750 Mark Tuschak             New Smyrna Beach     FL    28:28   28:24   9:09  M      28  5        M2529 Team Boston Whaler               45.7       
83    1749 Chad Truxall             New Smyrna Beach     FL    28:35   28:25   9:09  M      45  3        M4549 Team MDC                         50.0       
84    1623 Wendy Jandrew            New Smyrna Beach     FL    28:28   28:28   9:10  F      46  2        F4549                                  55.7       
85    1581 Tina Fischer-Carne       New Smyrna Beach     FL    28:43   28:35   9:12  F      48  3        F4549 Florida Hospital                 56.6       
86    1674 N. McKinney              New Smyrna Beach     FL    28:57   28:52   9:18  M      12  6        M0114 First NSB Runners                50.0       
87    1829 L. Spencer               New Smyrna Beach     FL    29:04   28:58   9:20  F      12  3        F0114 Indian River Elementary Manatees 56.9       
88    1551 Hunter Christenson       Kalamazoo            MI    29:07   29:05   9:22  M      25  6        M2529                                  44.6       
89    1541 Joseph Carroll           Edgewater            FL    29:20   29:12   9:24  M      13  7        M0114 Indian River Elementary Manatees 48.1       
90    1587 Daniel Freer             Edgewater            FL    29:38   29:17   9:26  M      33  15       M3034 Team Boston Whaler               44.8       
91    1747 Brianne Torok            Edgewater            FL    29:36   29:24   9:28  F      29  6        F2529                                  50.2       
92    1646 L. Lagrua                Rumson               NJ    29:31   29:31   9:30  F      11  4        F0114                                  57.3       
93    1824 Jennifer Nass            Port Orange          FL    29:41   29:34   9:31  F      25  7        F2529                                  49.9       
94    1789 Tracy Hudgens            Anderson             SC    30:10   29:43   9:34  F      42  4        F4044                                  51.7       
95    1751 Bob Vaeth                Port Orange          FL    29:54   29:48   9:36  M      54  4        M5054 Team Boston Whaler               51.1       
96    1668 Bob Mcever               New Smyrna Beach     FL    29:58   29:50   9:36  M      56  7        M5559 Jade Crew                        51.8       
97    1720 Wendy Schwoerer          New Smyrna Beach     FL    30:02   29:50   9:36  F      51  1        F5054 Team Believe Fit                 56.0       
98    1783 J. Altman                New Smyrna Beach     FL    29:56   29:54   9:38  M      11  8        M0114 Team Boston Whaler               49.9       
99    1799 Isaac McKinney           New Smyrna Beach     FL    29:57   29:56   9:38  M      13  9        M0114 First NSB Runners                46.9       
100   1820 B. Malcom                New Smyrna Beach     FL    29:57   29:57   9:39  M      11  10       M0114 Keyes                            49.8       
101   1665 Judy McDonnell           New Smyrna Beach     FL    29:59   29:58   9:39  F      45  4        F4549                                  52.4       
102   1586 Amy Freer                New Smyrna Beach     FL    30:26   30:05   9:41  F      31  4        F3034 Halifax Health Hospice           49.1       
103   1834 Christy Schad            New Smyrna Beach     FL    30:26   30:07   9:42  F      38  4        F3539                                  49.9       
104   1730 Emily Smith              New Smyrna Beach     FL    30:33   30:14   9:44  F      27  8        F2529 Halifax Health Hospice           48.8       
105   1795 Alyssa Paffiath          Edgewater            FL    30:27   30:21   9:46  F      33  5        F3034 Serenity Springs                 48.8       
106   1596 Pablo Gomez              Edgewater            FL    30:25   30:24   9:47  M      62  4        M6064 Team Boston Whaler               53.4       
107   1842 Jacquelyn Bandel         New Smyrna Beach     FL    30:28   30:25   9:48  F      30  6        F3034                                  48.5       
108   1591 Tara Geiger              New Smyrna Beach     FL    30:51   30:27   9:48  F      45  5        F4549                                  51.6       
109   1700 Randal Preston           New Smyrna Beach     FL    30:35   30:27   9:48  F      31  7        F3034 Indian River Elementary Manatees 48.5       
110   1764 Koren Westberg           Edgewater            FL    30:51   30:43   9:54  F      24  1        F2024 Indian River Elementary Manatees 48.1       
111   1801 Tim Daniel               Athens               GA    30:51   30:43   9:53  M      61  5        M6064                                  52.4       
112   1572 Karen Duncan             New Smyrna Beach     FL    30:54   30:47   9:55  F      58  2        F5559 Florida Hospital                 58.8       
113   1792 Brett Attwood            Edgewater            FL    31:05   30:58   9:58  M      21  4        M2024 Serenity Springs                 41.9       
114   1845 Julie Reheiser           New Smyrna Beach     FL    31:08   31:00   9:59  F      39  5        F3539                                  48.7       
115   1512 R. Baehre                Edgewater            FL    31:10   31:01   9:59  M      11  11       M0114 Indian River Elementary Manatees 48.1       
116   1759 Lisa Ward                Edgewater            FL    31:27   31:02   10:00 F      43  5        F4044 Indian River Elementary Manatees 49.8       
117   1644 Shayna Kott              New Smyrna Beach     FL    31:31   31:04   10:00 F      26  9        F2529                                  47.5       
118   1649 Rhonda Lawhun            Edgewater            FL    31:27   31:17   10:04 F      33  8        F3034 Team RWB                         47.3       
119   1807 Anne Kerr                New Smyrna Beach     FL    31:46   31:19   10:05 F      53  2        F5054                                  54.6       
120   1823 Marilyn Spencer          Camden               TN    31:26   31:22   10:06 F      49  6        F4549                                  52.1       
121   1535 Tyler Byars              New Smyrna Beach     FL    31:31   31:26   10:08 F      24  2        F2024 Team Boston Whaler               47.0       
122   1590 Derek Gavagni            Edgewater            FL    31:40   31:27   10:08 M      45  4        M4549 Team Boston Whaler               45.2       
123   1830 Olga Lakhina             New York             NY    31:50   31:35   10:10 F      38  6        F3539                                  47.5       
124   1778 Karla Greene             Port Orange          FL    32:02   31:48   10:14 F      34  9        F3034                                  46.6       
125   1708 Debra Roberts            Clark                NJ    32:20   31:59   10:18 F      61  2        F6064                                  58.7       
126   1770 Sharon Yadon-Garcia      New Smyrna Beach     FL    32:13   32:07   10:21 F      69  2        F6569                                  64.8       
127   1761 Bill Waters              New Smyrna Beach     FL    32:28   32:19   10:24 M      73  1        M7099 Team RWB                         56.2       
128   1818 Marion Oswald            Cocoa Beach          FL    32:29   32:25   10:26 F      60  3        F6064                                  57.2       
129   1647 Franck Laplante          New Smyrna Beach     FL    32:40   32:35   10:30 M      48  5        M4549 Team Boston Whaler               44.6       
130   1843 Bob Lanigra              Sacrborough          ME    32:54   32:44   10:33 M      75  2        M7099                                  57.3       
131   1523 Kelly Borich             New Smyrna Beach     FL    33:23   33:18   10:44 F      32  10       F3034                                  44.4       
132   1610 Damion Hall              Edgewater            FL    33:33   33:23   10:45 M      37  11       M3539 Team Boston Whaler               40.2       
133   1683 Monica Mitry             New Smyrna Beach     FL    33:39   33:26   10:46 F      26  10       F2529                                  44.2       
134   1767 Emily Williams           New Smyrna Beach     FL    33:37   33:26   10:46 F      16  1        F1519 Indian River Elementary Manatees 45.6       
135   1631 Richard Keller           New Smyrna Beach     FL    34:01   33:55   10:55 M      50  5        M5054 Florida Hospital                 43.5       
136   1702 Robert Priest            New Smyrna Beach     FL    34:05   33:55   10:55 M      65  2        M6569                                  49.1       
137   1557 Jennifer Cook            Angola               IN    34:06   34:01   10:57 F      47  7        F4549                                  47.0       
138   1522 Sam Borges               Edgewater            FL    34:31   34:14   11:01 M      45  6        M4549 Team Boston Whaler               41.5       
139   1719 Kaley Schwartz           New Smyrna Beach     FL    34:29   34:25   11:05 F      16  2        F1519                                  44.3       
140   1733 Mindy Sousie             Edgewater            FL    34:47   34:33   11:08 F      57  3        F5559                                  51.8       
141   1602 J. Gray                  New Smyrna Beach     FL    35:00   34:44   11:11 M      8   12       M0114 Indian River Elementary Manatees 49.5       
142   1752 Brian Vargecko           New Smyrna Beach     FL    34:48   34:44   11:11 M      49  7        M4549 Team Boston Whaler               42.1       
143   1605 Stacey Gray              New Smyrna Beach     FL    35:03   34:47   11:12 F      38  7        F3539 Indian River Elementary Manatees 43.2       
144   1840 Jim Jackson              New Smyrna Beach     FL    34:56   34:51   11:13 M      66  3        M6569                                  48.2       
145   1636 Cameron Kettman          New Smyrna Beach     FL    35:10   34:53   11:14 M      22  5        M2024 B Davenport Insurance            37.2       
146   1505 Kyrie Allen              New Smyrna Beach     FL    35:00   34:56   11:15 F      28  11       F2529 Progressive Medical Research     42.3       
147   1837 Katelyn Alison           New Smyrna Beach     FL    35:26   35:11   11:20 F      16  3        F1519 Indian River Elementary Manatees 43.3       
148   1827 Marvin Crossnoe          Orange City          FL    36:02   35:19   11:22 M      54  6        M5054 Team NSB Chevrolet               43.1       
149   1766 Dorothy Williams         New Smyrna Beach     FL    35:33   35:23   11:24 F      45  8        F4549 Indian River Elementary Manatees 44.4       
150   1579 Leighanne Ferris         Edgewater            FL    35:36   35:30   11:26 F      28  12       F2529 Team Boston Whaler               41.6       
151   1787 Michele Bledsoe          Rydal                GA    35:51   35:30   11:26 F      45  9        F4549                                  44.3       
152   1699 Hayley Preston           Edgewater            FL    35:59   35:34   11:27 F      25  13       F2529 Indian River Elementary Manatees 41.5       
153   1575 Chad Ebert               New Smyrna Beach     FL    35:45   35:40   11:29 M      33  16       M3034 Team Boston Whaler               36.8       
154   1525 Courtney Bowser          New Smyrna Beach     FL    35:54   35:43   11:30 F      24  3        F2024                                  41.3       
155   1822 Douglas Frey             New Smyrna Beach     FL    35:55   35:47   11:31 M      53  7        M5054                                  42.2       
156   1833 Neil Paulson             Orlando              FL    36:02   35:50   11:33 M      62  6        M6064                                  45.3       
157   1568 Bienve Doyle             New Smyrna Beach     FL    36:00   35:52   11:33 F      52  3        F5054 Florida Hospital                 47.1       
158   1546 Jennifer Caton           Edgewater            FL    36:11   35:58   11:35 F      36  8        F3539 Indian River Elementary Manatees 41.4       
159   1585 Lu Ann Frazee            New Smyrna Beach     FL    36:23   36:01   11:36 F      63  4        F6064                                  53.4       
160   1678 Laura Mican              New Smyrna Beach     FL    36:20   36:04   11:37 F      37  9        F3539 B Davenport Insurance            41.5       
161   1814 G. Williams              Scarsdale            NY    36:32   36:12   11:39 F      8   5        F0114                                  51.3       
162   1811 David Williams           Scarsdale            NY    36:33   36:14   11:40 M      42  6        M4044                                  38.4       
163   1594 Lisa Gilbert             Edgewater            FL    36:28   36:15   11:40 F      51  4        F5054 Team Believe Fit                 46.1       
164   1740 Heather Stewart-Johnston Edgewater            FL    36:45   36:39   11:48 F      51  5        F5054 Team Boston Whaler               45.6       
165   1826 Ruben Perez              Port Orange          FL    36:52   36:42   11:49 M      75  3        M7099                                  51.1       
166   1745 A. Thompson              Edgewater            FL    36:57   36:53   11:53 F      11  6        F0114 Florida Hospital                 45.8       
167   1641 Mike Konyndyk            Grand Rapids         MI    37:19   36:55   11:53 F      47  10       F4549                                  43.3       
168   1642 Rachel Konyndyk          Grand Rapids         MI    37:18   36:55   11:53 F      17  4        F1519                                  40.6       
169   1816 B. Zitzku                New Smyrna Beach     FL    37:04   36:59   11:55 F      11  7        F0114                                  45.7       
170   1776 L. Morrison              New Smyrna Beach     FL    37:06   37:02   11:56 F      11  8        F0114                                  45.6       
171   1712 Logan Rorhbach           New Smyrna Beach     FL    37:20   37:09   11:58 F      27  14       F2529 Team MDC                         39.7       
172   1788 Ashley Locke             New Smyrna Beach     FL    37:23   37:17   12:00 F      34  11       F3034 Florida Hospital                 39.8       
173   1832 Matt Skowronski          Ormond Beach         FL    37:34   37:20   12:01 M      49  8        M4549 Florida Hospital                 39.2       
174   1595 Taylor Gilbert           Edgewater            FL    37:55   37:50   12:11 F      30  12       F3034 Team Boston Whaler               39.0       
175   1701 Marie Priest             New Smyrna Beach     FL    38:09   37:57   12:13 F      57  4        F5559                                  47.1       
176   1722 Jeffrey Senfield         Charlotte            NC    38:17   37:58   12:14 M      36  12       M3539                                  35.1       
177   1686 Lawrence Nannarello      Edgewater            FL    38:10   38:04   12:16 M      67  4        M6569 Team RWB                         44.5       
178   1509 Kat Atwood               Port Orange          FL    38:16   38:06   12:16 F      54  6        F5054 Team RWB                         45.3       
179   1589 Miles Gathright          New Smyrna Beach     FL    38:24   38:13   12:19 M      51  8        M5054 Team Boston Whaler               38.9       
180   1762 Jacqulyn Webster         Daytona Beach        FL    38:38   38:25   12:22 F      45  11       F4549 Progressive Medical Research     40.9       
181   1652 Teresa Lister            Edgewater            FL    38:43   38:31   12:24 F      57  5        F5559 Team RWB                         46.4       
182   1739 S. Stephens              New Smyrna Beach     FL    38:35   38:31   12:24 M      10  13       M0114                                  40.3       
183   1703 Kim Rash                 New Smyrna Beach     FL    38:52   38:40   12:27 F      51  7        F5054 Team RWB                         43.2       
184   1693 Mary Peschel-Herlehy     New Smyrna Beach     FL    38:51   38:44   12:28 F      55  6        F5559                                  45.1       
185   1765 Basil White              New Smyrna Beach     FL    39:06   38:52   12:31 M      56  8        M5559 Progressive Medical Research     39.8       
186   1608 Kelley Guzman            New Smyrna Beach     FL    39:13   39:04   12:35 F      29  15       F2529 Team Lane Insurance              37.8       
187   1721 Ashley Senfield          Charleston           SC    39:25   39:07   12:36 F      34  13       F3034                                  37.9       
188   1734 Jason Stacey             Edgewater            FL    39:37   39:16   12:39 M      44  7        M4044 Best Western New Smyrna Beach    35.9       
189   1736 Colleen Stephens         New Smyrna Beach     FL    39:19   39:17   12:39 F      52  8        F5054                                  43.0       
190   1576 Jonathan Edwards         Edgewater            FL    39:43   39:31   12:43 F      43  6        F4044 Team Boston Whaler               39.1       
191   1511 M. Baehre                Edgewater            FL    39:51   39:35   12:45 M      9   14       M0114 Indian River Elementary Manatees 41.1       
192   1592 C. Gentry                Edgewater            FL    39:43   39:36   12:45 F      12  9        F0114 Indian River Elementary Manatees 41.6       
193   1755 A. Walker                Edgewater            FL    39:45   39:39   12:46 F      11  10       F0114 Indian River Elementary Manatees 42.6       
194   1555 R. Cole                  Edgewater            FL    39:52   39:46   12:48 M      9   15       M0114 Indian River Elementary Manatees 40.9       
195   1688 Joaquin Nunez            Port Orange          FL    40:01   39:59   12:53 M      39  13       M3539 Team Boston Whaler               34.1       
196   1727 Thomas Siniscalco        Flemington           NJ    40:39   40:22   13:00 M      46  9        M4549                                  35.5       
197   1726 Sophia Siniscalco        Flemington           NJ    40:39   40:23   13:00 F      13  11       F0114                                  39.9       
198   1714 Samantha Sanabria        Edgewater            FL    40:34   40:33   13:03 F      29  16       F2529 Team Boston Whaler               36.4       
199   1609 K. Hagerty               Edgewater            FL    40:59   40:52   13:10 M      9   16       M0114 Indian River Elementary Manatees 39.8       
200   1514 Holly Balmer             Ormond Beach         FL    41:14   40:54   13:10 F      29  17       F2529                                  36.1       
201   1533 Steve Burtchell          Ormond Beach         FL    41:29   41:09   13:15 M      57  9        M5559                                  37.9       
202   1536 Theresa Cameron          Oak Hill             FL    42:00   41:49   13:28 F      46  12       F4549 Indian River Elementary Manatees 37.9       
203   1756 Ashlee Walker            Edgewater            FL    42:00   41:50   13:28 F      36  10       F3539 Indian River Elementary Manatees 35.6       
204   1543 Christine Cartisano      Edgewater            FL    43:11   42:54   13:49 F      56  7        F5559 Team Believe Fit                 41.2       
205   1613 Patty Hanna              Deland               FL    43:19   42:57   13:50 F      64  5        F6064 Intracoastal Bank                45.4       
206   1760 Randall Ward             New Smyrna Beach     FL    43:19   42:58   13:50 M      52  9        M5054 Intracoastal Bank                34.9       
207   1679 Lisa Miller              New Smyrna Beach     FL    43:18   43:04   13:52 F      59  8        F5559 Team RWB                         42.5       
208   1697 Stephen Powell           New Smyrna Beach     FL    43:52   43:40   14:04 M      75  4        M7099 Team Believe Fit                 42.9       
209   1771 Amelia Zeh               New Smyrna Beach     FL    43:51   43:50   14:07 F      14  12       F0114 First NSB Runners                36.0       
210   1567 Kristen Dolphy           Orlando              FL    44:05   43:55   14:09 F      50  9        F5054 Jade Crew                        37.6       
211   1670 H. Mcever                New Smyrna Beach     FL    44:04   43:55   14:08 F      11  13       F0114 Jade Crew                        38.5       
212   1545 Wendy Castino            New Smyrna Beach     FL    44:19   44:08   14:12 F      54  10       F5054 Team MDC                         39.1       
213   1593 Carmen Giamamattei       Edgewater            FL    44:33   44:19   14:16 F      32  14       F3034 Team Boston Whaler               33.4       
214   1744 Harmon Lisa              Edgewater            FL    44:46   44:32   14:20 F      48  13       F4549 Team Boston Whaler               36.3       
215   1518 Gabrielle Beatty         Port Orange          FL    44:53   44:33   14:21 F      13  14       F0114 First NSB Runners                36.2       
216   1687 Tammy North              New Smyrna Beach     FL    44:38   44:37   14:22 F      53  11       F5054 Florida Hospital                 38.3       
217   1769 Amy Workman              New Smyrna Beach     FL    44:58   44:43   14:24 F      39  11       F3539 B Davenport Insurance            33.7       
218   1554 Amanda Cole              Edgewater            FL    45:18   45:05   14:31 F      38  12       F3539 Indian River Elementary Manatees 33.3       
219   1620 Brianna House            New Smyrna Beach     FL    45:41   45:19   14:36 F      19  5        F1519 Best Western New Smyrna Beach    32.6       
220   1635 Tandi Kennison           Edgewater            FL    45:39   45:24   14:37 F      51  12       F5054 Team RWB                         36.8       
221   1549 Edwin Charles            Port Orange          FL    46:07   45:49   14:45 M      29  7        M2529 Team Boston Whaler               28.4       
222   1690 Jordan Pandy             Edgewater            FL    46:06   45:49   14:45 M      30  17       M3034 Team Boston Whaler               28.4       
223   1638 Laurie King              New Smyrna Beach     FL    46:39   46:12   14:52 F      50  13       F5054 EPS Bobcats                      35.8       
224   1558 Robert Cook              Angola               IN    46:25   46:18   14:54 M      49  10       M4549                                  31.6       
225   1640 K. Konyndyk              Grand Rapids         MI    46:44   46:19   14:55 F      9   15       F0114                                  38.7       
226   1696 Randall Phillips         New Smyrna Beach     FL    46:37   46:21   14:55 M      70  5        M7099 Team Believe Fit                 37.7       
227   1643 Sarah Konyndyk           Grand Rapids         MI    46:45   46:22   14:56 F      15  6        F1519                                  33.5       
228   1650 Patricia Leonard         Edgewater            FL    46:42   46:25   14:57 F      40  7        F4044 Team Boston Whaler               32.7       
229   1628 Kerry Jones              Edgewater            FL    46:34   46:32   14:59 F      49  14       F4549 Team Boston Whaler               35.1       
230   1653 Darlene Little           Edgewater            FL    46:34   46:32   14:59 F      58  9        F5559 Team Boston Whaler               38.9       
231   1639 Jen Konyndyk             Grand Rapids         MI    47:04   46:42   15:02 F      46  15       F4549                                  33.9       
232   1671 Elizabeth McGilton       New Smyrna Beach     FL    46:48   46:48   15:04 F      29  18       F2529 Mullinax Ford                    31.6       
233   1627 Sarah Johnson            Edgewater            FL    46:56   46:51   15:05 F      27  19       F2529 Indian River Elementary Manatees 31.5       
234   1550 Bill Chegwin             New Smyrna Beach     FL    47:04   46:59   15:08 M      81  6        M7099                                  45.2       
235   1633 Mick Kelly               Edgewater            FL    47:21   47:12   15:12 M      40  8        M4044                                  29.1       
236   1584 Guy Flick                New Smyrna Beach     FL    47:31   47:16   15:13 M      61  7        M6064 Team MDC                         34.1       
237   1601 Anne Gray                New Smyrna Beach     FL    47:51   47:31   15:18 F      68  3        F6569 Indian River Elementary Manatees 43.2       
238   1706 Amy Richardson           New Smyrna Beach     FL    47:56   47:40   15:21 F      32  15       F3034 Indian River Elementary Manatees 31.0       
239   1618 Jennifer Holmgreen       Edgewater            FL    48:05   47:50   15:24 F      45  16       F4549 Indian River Elementary Manatees 32.9       
240   1503 Diana Alison             New Smyrna Beach     FL    48:05   47:51   15:24 F      48  17       F4549 Indian River Elementary Manatees 33.8       
241   1758 Dana Wall                Edgewater            FL    48:07   47:58   15:27 F      44  8        F4044 Team OP                          32.5       
242   1790 Gene Rankin              New Smyrna Beach     FL    48:07   47:58   15:27 M      66  5        M6569 Team OP                          35.0       
243   1661 Kellie McArthur          Port Orange          FL    48:32   48:06   15:29 F      43  9        F4044 Progressive Medical Research     32.2       
244   1513 Sonya Bair               Port Orange          FL    48:18   48:08   15:30 F      42  10       F4044 Florida Hospital                 31.9       
245   1598 Jennifer Gould-Everett   Port Orange          FL    48:17   48:09   15:30 F      43  11       F4044 Florida Hospital                 32.1       
246   1798 Steve Zeh                New Smyrna Beach     FL    48:31   48:25   15:35 M      51  10       M5054 First NSB Runners                30.7       
247   1527 Pam Brangaccio           New Smyrna Beach     FL    50:29   50:02   16:07 F      61  6        F6064                                  37.5       
248   1704 Judy Reiker              New Smyrna Beach     FL    50:29   50:04   16:07 F      66  4        F6569                                  39.9       
249   1782 Debbie Meihls            New Smyrna Beach     FL    50:33   50:10   16:09 F      53  14       F5054                                  34.1       
250   1781 Vivian Swartz            Deland               FL    50:34   50:11   16:09 F      46  18       F4549                                  31.6       
251   1675 Bettina Mclaughlan       New Smyrna Beach     FL    51:05   50:53   16:23 F      53  15       F5054 First NSB Runners                33.6       
252   1732 Todd Smith               Edgewater            FL    51:05   50:57   16:24 M      49  11       M4549 Team Boston Whaler               28.7       
253   1648 Glenn Larson             Edgewater            FL    53:13   51:38   16:38 M      54  11       M5054 Team Boston Whaler               29.5       
254   1538 M. Canales               Edgewater            FL    52:03   51:46   16:40 M      9   17       M0114 Indian River Elementary Manatees 31.5       
255   1753 Barbara Vola             New Smyrna Beach     FL    52:18   51:52   16:42 F      56  10       F5559                                  34.1       
256   1537 Amanda Canales           Edgewater            FL    52:24   52:06   16:46 F      37  13       F3539 Indian River Elementary Manatees 28.7       
257   1637 Addie Kidd               Edgewater            FL    52:25   52:06   16:47 F      15  7        F1519 Indian River Elementary Manatees 29.8       
258   1510 Dave Bachansingh         Port Orange          FL    52:41   52:14   16:49 M      55  10       M5559 Progressive Medical Research     29.4       
259   1682 Julie Mitchell           Port Orange          FL    52:41   52:14   16:49 F      58  11       F5559 Progressive Medical Research     34.7       
260   1539 Darlene Capps            Edgewater            FL    52:51   52:41   16:58 F      43  12       F4044 Team Boston Whaler               29.4       
261   1803 Tracy Capps              Edgewater            FL    52:52   52:43   16:58 F      45  19       F4549                                  29.8       
262   1552 Dan Clark                Port Orange          FL    53:12   53:04   17:05 M      47  12       M4549 Team Boston Whaler               27.2       
263   1614 Thelma Harrington        Ormond Beach         FL    53:31   53:07   17:06 F      51  16       F5054 Florida Hospital                 31.4       
264   1573 Heidi Dunford            Edgewater            FL    53:31   53:09   17:07 F      41  13       F4044 Florida Hospital                 28.7       
265   1685 Mindy Mumpower           New Smyrna Beach     FL    53:46   53:21   17:11 F      59  12       F5559 Progressive Medical Research     34.3       
266   1577 Melissa Edwards          Edgewater            FL    53:35   53:22   17:11 F      43  14       F4044 Team Boston Whaler               29.0       
267   1748 Iliana Torres-Velez      Edgewater            FL    53:35   53:22   17:11 F      30  16       F3034 Team Boston Whaler               27.7       
268   1741 Cheryl Swanner           New Smyrna Beach     FL    53:55   53:26   17:12 F      47  20       F4549 Team Believe Fit                 29.9       
269   1542 Julie Carter             New Smyrna Beach     FL    54:00   53:49   17:20 F      61  7        F6064 Florida Hospital                 34.9       
270   1729 Catherine Slayton        New Smyrna Beach     FL    53:59   53:54   17:21 F      56  13       F5559 Florida Hospital                 32.8       
271   1519 Rhonda Beatty            Port Orange          FL    54:50   54:31   17:33 F      44  15       F4044 First NSB Runners                28.6       
272   1632 Amy Kelly                Edgewater            FL    55:02   54:50   17:39 F      34  17       F3034                                  27.1       
273   1559 Tammy Copeland           Edgewater            FL    55:02   54:51   17:40 F      59  14       F5559                                  33.4       
274   1777 Scott Kempton            Edgewater            FL    55:34   55:16   17:48 M      59  11       M5559 Team Boston Whaler               28.6       
275   1574 Wayne Durant             Edgewater            FL    55:35   55:17   17:48 M      51  12       M5054 Team Boston Whaler               26.9       
276   1662 Diane Mccoll             New Smyrna Beach     FL    55:36   55:22   17:50 F      34  18       F3034 Team MDC                         26.8       
277   1763 Michelle West            New Smyrna Beach     FL    55:36   55:23   17:50 F      39  14       F3539 Team MDC                         27.2       
278   1604 Karen Gray               Deltona              FL    56:23   55:58   18:01 F      50  17       F5054 Florida Hospital                 29.5       
279   1681 Ashley Milne             New Smyrna Beach     FL    56:22   55:58   18:01 F      34  19       F3034 Florida Hospital                 26.5       
280   1804 Kathie Webb              New Smyrna Beach     FL    56:29   56:03   18:03 F      60  8        F6064                                  33.1       
281   1711 Pam Rocca                New Smyrna Beach     FL    57:24   56:55   18:19 F      70  1        F7099 Team Believe Fit                 37.1       
282   1784 Lynn Glynn               New Smyrna Beach     FL    57:24   56:55   18:20 F      52  18       F5054 Team Believe Fit                 29.7       
283   1565 Mark Davis               Deltona              FL    57:24   57:16   18:26 M      61  8        M6064 Team Boston Whaler               28.1       
284   1786 Masilin Bledsoe          Rydal                GA    57:44   57:23   18:28 F      14  16       F0114                                  27.5       
285   1709 Cindy Robinson           New Smyrna Beach     FL    58:02   57:34   18:32 F      61  9        F6064 Indian River Elementary Manatees 32.6       
286   1698 Gloria Preston           New Smyrna Beach     FL    58:04   57:35   18:32 F      65  5        F6569 Indian River Elementary Manatees 34.3       
287   1785 S. Smith                 Sevierville          FL    58:05   57:44   18:35 F      12  17       F0114                                  28.6       
288   1684 Sharon Mooney            New Smyrna Beach     FL    58:30   58:06   18:42 F      69  6        F6569                                  35.8       
289   1521 Rochelle Boehm           Port Orange          FL    58:34   58:13   18:45 F      71  2        F7099                                  36.8       
290   1757 Eric Walker              Edgewater            FL    58:38   58:17   18:46 M      46  13       M4549 Team Boston Whaler               24.6       
291   1520 Kathryn Boehm            Port Orange          FL    58:40   58:19   18:47 F      34  20       F3034                                  25.4       
292   1651 Laura Lewis              New Smyrna Beach     FL    58:41   58:20   18:47 F      79  3        F7099                                  41.4       
293   1515 Alfred Bartkiewicz       New Smyrna Beach     FL    58:54   58:23   18:48 M      48  14       M4549 Team Believe Fit                 24.9       
294   1692 Layne Peer               New Smyrna Beach     FL    59:10   58:49   18:56 F      60  10       F6064 B Davenport Insurance            31.5       
295   1553 Joanne Clem              Cocoa                FL    58:59   58:51   18:57 F      50  19       F5054 Team Boston Whaler               28.1       
296   1716 Jodi Sawicki             New Smyrna Beach     FL    59:09   58:51   18:57 F      32  21       F3034 B Davenport Insurance            25.1       
297   1717 Toupin Cody              Edgewater            FL    59:01   58:51   18:57 F      59  15       F5559 Team Boston Whaler               31.1       
298   1658 Jodi Martin              New Smyrna Beach     FL    59:26   59:07   19:02 F      65  7        F6569                                  33.4       
299   1779 Cathy Harris             New Smyrna Beach     FL    59:25   59:07   19:02 F      63  11       F6064                                  32.6       
300   1793 Chase Large              Edgewater            FL    1:00:15 59:15   19:05 M      23  6        M2024 Serenity Springs                 21.9       
301   1791 Tyler Lynch              Edgewater            FL    1:00:14 59:18   19:06 M      35  14       M3539 Serenity Springs                 22.4       
302   1838 Phil Wise                Deland               FL    1:00:09 59:51   19:16 M      55  12       M5559                                  25.6       
303   1654 Laurie Lounsbury         New Smyrna Beach     FL    1:02:39 1:02:24 20:06 F      57  16       F5559 Team MDC                         28.7       
304   1691 Nora Payne               Port Orange          FL    1:07:02 1:06:34 21:26 F      38  15       F3539 Progressive Medical Research     22.6       
305   1563 Corey Davis              Edgewater            FL    1:07:20 1:07:04 21:36 M      41  9        M4044 Indian River Elementary Manatees 20.6       
306   1564 L. Davis                 Edgewater            FL    1:07:35 1:07:19 21:40 M      10  18       M0114 Indian River Elementary Manatees 23.1       

Embed Code