Flight for Sight Run/Walk

Sat June 1, 2019 Everett, WA US 98204 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ==== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     84  Igor Velichko        M                         0:19:39.3 0:19:39.3 6:20  54  77.2       1        M 50-54  
2     80  Steve Bertrand       M                         0:20:26.3 0:20:26.3 6:36  62  79.3       1        M 60-64  
3     32  Dominik Bochniarz    M                         0:20:35.1 0:20:34.8 6:38  17  63.5       1        M 15-19  
4     88  Abram Elwell         M                         0:20:59.1 0:20:58.7 6:46  33  62.5       1        M 30-34  
5     48  David Longmuir       M                         0:21:34.3 0:21:31.2 6:57  70  81.0       1        M 70-74  
6     38  Ron Chew             M                         0:21:38.8 0:21:35.5 6:58  65  76.9       1        M 65-69  
7     2   Brittney Biondolillo F                         0:22:39.9 0:22:37.9 7:18  30  65.1       1        F 30-34  
8     77  Ed Heckard           M                         0:22:44.6 0:22:44.0 7:20  73  79.7       2        M 70-74  
9     37  E. Carman            M                         0:23:39.7 0:23:32.9 7:36  9   69.0       1        M 1-14   
10    15  Mari Hartleben       F                         0:23:43.2 0:23:42.5 7:39  47  67.3       1        F 45-49  
11    45  T. Krestel           M                         0:23:57.6 0:23:53.2 7:42  12  60.3       2        M 1-14   
12    5   Natalie Bochniarz    F                         0:24:22.1 0:24:21.2 7:51  15  63.6       1        F 15-19  
13    20  Les Krestel          M                         0:25:49.2 0:25:44.7 8:18  46  55.5       1        M 45-49  
14    78  Trish Hruby          F                         0:25:55.8 0:25:52.0 8:21  60  71.5       1        F 60-64  
15    4   Zuzanna Bochniarz    F                         0:26:04.5 0:26:03.6 8:24  19  56.5       2        F 15-19  
16    51  Dan Renaud           M                         0:27:10.3 0:27:08.8 8:45  29  47.8       1        M 25-29  
17    13  Judy Fisher          F                         0:27:19.3 0:27:17.7 8:48  74  81.7       1        F 70-74  
18    33  Tom Breen            M                         0:27:30.8 0:27:24.9 8:51  70  63.6       3        M 70-74  
19    10  Sylvia Dickinson     F                         0:27:49.5 0:27:47.2 8:58  50  59.3       1        F 50-54  
20    7   Linda Burt           F                         0:27:51.5 0:27:48.7 8:58  67  72.7       1        F 65-69  
21    49  Steve McCracken      M                         0:28:50.6 0:28:42.2 9:16  74  64.1       4        M 70-74  
22    31  Nick Bailey          M                         0:29:50.8 0:29:45.5 9:36  69  58.0       2        M 65-69  
23    1   Tiare Bailey         F                         0:29:52.9 0:29:49.3 9:37  61  62.8       2        F 60-64  
24    46  Paul Ladniak         M                         0:29:53.3 0:29:51.5 9:38  72  59.9       5        M 70-74  
25    39  Rob Dickinson        M                         0:30:00.2 0:29:58.2 9:40  47  48.0       2        M 45-49  
26    3   Dorota Bochniarz     F                         0:30:28.8 0:30:25.0 9:49  45  51.6       2        F 45-49  
27    41  Joe Farrington       M                         0:30:37.1 0:30:35.1 9:52  55  50.0       1        M 55-59  
28    82  Tammy Haubrich       F                         0:31:14.1 0:31:03.6 10:01 52  54.2       2        F 50-54  
29    22  Nancy Larsen         F                         0:32:23.1 0:32:17.0 10:25 70  65.3       2        F 70-74  
30    81  Roger Dean           M                         0:33:04.8 0:32:58.9 10:38 79  61.3       1        M 75-99  
31    27  Phyllis Nelson       F                         0:33:31.6 0:33:28.3 10:48 70  62.9       3        F 70-74  
32    83  Sarah Adamson        F                         0:36:26.3 0:36:15.0 11:42 22  40.6       1        F 20-24  
33    86  Rebecca Boehm        F                         0:36:25.5 0:36:15.1 11:42 23  40.6       2        F 20-24  
34    26  Marsha Murray        F                         0:39:29.5 0:39:23.1 12:42 66  50.7       2        F 65-69  
35    47  Larry Larsen         M                         0:41:13.1 0:40:59.4 13:13 78  48.3       2        M 75-99  
36    76  Myron Phillips       M                         0:41:44.1 0:41:34.7 13:25 81  51.0       3        M 75-99  
37    75  Theresa Langlois     F                         0:42:46.1 0:42:37.8 13:45 51  39.1       3        F 50-54  
38    12  Gail Everett         F                         0:43:39.6 0:43:31.8 14:03 82  58.6       1        F 75-99  
39    40  Jerry Dietrich       M                         0:44:53.5 0:44:04.4 14:13 84  52.3       4        M 75-99  
40    53  Arthur Van Uchelen   M                         0:45:38.6 0:45:33.3 14:42 60  35.0       2        M 60-64  
41    74  Zoe Knighliams       F                         0:46:53.6 0:46:45.2 15:05 33  31.6       2        F 30-34  
42    28  Gina Pair            F                         0:46:53.8 0:46:46.2 15:05 25  31.5       1        F 25-29  
43    29  Rita Snyder          F                         0:49:00.7 0:48:43.3 15:43 57  36.6       1        F 55-59  
44    18  Sam Johnson          F                         0:49:01.3 0:48:43.7 15:43 26  30.2       2        F 25-29  
45    17  Edythe Hulet         F                         0:48:59.9 0:48:46.0 15:44 80  50.2       2        F 75-99  
46    85  Molly Chilos         F                         0:51:13.6 0:51:00.1 16:27 79  47.2       3        F 75-99  
47    79  Cindy Maras          F                         0:51:04.3 0:51:03.5 16:28 50  32.3       4        F 50-54  
48    11  Betty Dietrich       F                         0:53:23.3 0:53:08.6 17:09 75  42.6       4        F 75-99  
49    34  Roy Burt             M                         0:56:17.1 0:56:07.7 18:06 81  37.8       5        M 75-99  
50    35  G. Carman            M                         0:56:42.4 0:56:30.8 18:14 10  27.4       3        M 1-14   
51    14  Victoria Garrett     F                         0:59:22.5 0:59:12.9 19:06 27  24.9       3        F 25-29  
52    44  L. Garrett           M                         0:59:27.3 0:59:17.0 19:07 8   28.9       4        M 1-14   
53    16  Allison Hensley      F                         0:59:44.4 0:59:32.6 19:12 32  24.8       3        F 30-34  
54    24  E. Meyen             F                         1:00:13.4 1:00:00.9 19:22 4              1        F 1-14   
55    8   Vanessa Carman       F                         1:00:13.8 1:00:02.5 19:22 40  25.2       1        F 40-44  
56    25  Tamara Meyen         F                         1:00:14.8 1:00:03.0 19:22 37  24.9       1        F 35-39  
57    23  B. Meyen             F                         1:00:15.6 1:00:04.1 19:23 7   32.0       2        F 1-14   
58    30  Davey Almerigi       M                         1:00:13.6 1:00:05.2 19:23 46  23.8       3        M 45-49  

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.