Flight for Sight Run/Walk

Sat June 1, 2019 Everett, WA US 98204 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ==== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     110 Greg Beyerlein     M                         0:20:22.7 0:20:22.0 6:34  65  81.5       1        M 65-69  
2     111 Dominik Bochniarz  M                         0:21:15.2 0:21:14.2 6:51  18  61.1       1        M 15-19  
3     124 Steve Bertrand     M                         0:21:16.0 0:21:15.1 6:51  63  76.8       1        M 60-64  
4     120 Dan Renaud         M                         0:26:00.9 0:25:58.8 8:23  30  49.9       1        M 30-34  
5     116 James Housley      M                         0:26:05.4 0:26:04.1 8:25  62  62.1       2        M 60-64  
6     117 Thomas Nichols     M                         0:26:39.5 0:26:37.8 8:35  70  65.4       1        M 70-74  
7     112 Tom Breen          M                         0:28:53.7 0:28:49.7 9:18  71  61.1       2        M 70-74  
8     105 Susie McDowell     F                         0:30:09.8 0:30:04.9 9:42  52  56.1       1        F 50-54  
9     102 Kelly Dillon       F                         0:30:09.6 0:30:05.4 9:42  39  50.0       1        F 35-39  
10    127 Carol Austin       F                         0:30:17.6 0:30:15.5 9:46  64  64.4       1        F 60-64  
11    101 Dorota Bochniarz   F                         0:32:25.6 0:32:17.6 10:25 46  49.0       1        F 45-49  
12    100 Kathleen Bauer     F                         0:33:42.6 0:33:35.3 10:50 75  67.7       1        F 75-99  
13    104 Peri-Lyn Johnson   F                         0:35:04.4 0:34:52.9 11:15 46  45.3       2        F 45-49  
14    108 Ali Steenis        F                         0:35:04.4 0:34:52.9 11:15 24  42.2       1        F 20-24  
15    113 Ken Brewe          M                         0:36:54.9 0:36:50.6 11:53 66  45.5       2        M 65-69  
16    109 Lili Wang          F                         0:36:59.2 0:36:53.0 11:54 57  48.5       1        F 55-59  
17    118 David Penelton     M                         0:37:02.6 0:36:55.9 11:55 48  39.2       1        M 45-49  
18    122 Arthur Van Uchelen M                         0:37:00.4 0:36:56.7 11:55 61  43.4       3        M 60-64  
19    123 Carol Denning      F                         0:38:51.2 0:38:48.4 12:31 60  47.7       2        F 60-64  
20    6   Cynthia Luc        F                         0:40:20.4 0:40:11.4 12:58 31  36.6       1        F 30-34  
21    19  Aimi Irikdamoto    F                         0:40:20.6 0:40:12.0 12:58 33  36.7       2        F 30-34  
22    125 Julie Wakeman      F                         0:50:22.2 0:50:09.5 16:11 28  29.3       1        F 25-29  
23    126 Gina Pair          F                         0:50:23.6 0:50:10.9 16:11 27  29.3       2        F 25-29  
24    103 Gail Everett       F                         0:50:42.7 0:50:38.6 16:20 83  52.0       2        F 75-99  
25    119 Myron Phillips     M                         0:52:57.9 0:52:47.7 17:02 82  41.2       1        M 75-99  


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dominik Bochniarz 111 18  2       M               21:14.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dan Renaud 120 30  4       M               25:58.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     David Penelton 118 48  17      M               36:55.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Steve Bertrand     124 63  3       M               21:15.1 
2     James Housley      116 62  5       M               26:04.1 
3     Arthur Van Uchelen 122 61  18      M               36:56.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Greg Beyerlein 110 65  1       M               20:22.0 
2     Ken Brewe      113 66  15      M               36:50.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Thomas Nichols 117 70  6       M               26:37.8 
2     Tom Breen      112 71  7       M               28:49.7 


Male 75 and over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Myron Phillips 119 82  25      M               52:47.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ali Steenis 108 24  14      F               34:52.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Julie Wakeman 125 28  22      F               50:09.5 
2     Gina Pair     126 27  23      F               50:10.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cynthia Luc     6   31  20      F               40:11.4 
2     Aimi Irikdamoto 19  33  21      F               40:12.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kelly Dillon 102 39  9       F               30:05.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dorota Bochniarz 101 46  11      F               32:17.6 
2     Peri-Lyn Johnson 104 46  13      F               34:52.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Susie McDowell 105 52  8       F               30:04.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Lili Wang 109 57  16      F               36:53 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Carol Austin  127 64  10      F               30:15.5 
2     Carol Denning 123 60  19      F               38:48.4 


Female 75 and over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kathleen Bauer 100 75  12      F               33:35.3 
2     Gail Everett   103 83  24      F               50:38.6 

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.