Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender Finish Chip    Pace  Age 
                                            Place  Time              
===== ==== ========================= ====== ====== ======= ===== === 
1     4449 Scott Higgins             M      1      18:09.8 5:51  37  
2     4455 Tyler Ashley              M      2      21:38.5 6:58  25  
3     4484 Josephine Winig           F      3      21:39.1 6:58  31  
4     4393 Steve Hranilovich         M      4      21:43.2 6:59  55  
5     4485 Edward Ward               M      5      22:46.8 7:20  63  
6     4406 Don Morrison              M      6      22:53.5 7:22  68  
7     4433 tim kirk                  M      7      23:27.4 7:33  44  
8     4387 Andrey Lanahan            M      8      23:42.2 7:38  23  
9     3801 Michael Neal              M      9      24:03.1 7:44  34  
10    4386 James Lasco               M      10     24:33.4 7:54  44  
11    4422 Annie Thorne              F      11     24:41.7 7:57  33  
12    4447 David Holtz               M      12     25:11.0 8:06  49  
13    4456 Michael Serocki           M      13     25:25.2 8:11  29  
14    4442 Greg Bauer                M      14     26:00.5 8:22  44  
15    4487 Rachel Weller             F      15     26:01.7 8:23  31  
16    4472 Courtney Barry            F      16     26:07.8 8:25  30  
17    4444 Daniel Holtz              M      17     26:10.9 8:26  17  
18    4390 Kathleen Fallah           F      18     26:13.2 8:26  32  
19    4420 Chris Trunk               M      19     26:14.1 8:27  63  
20    4494 Nicholas Damico           M      20     26:20.5 8:29  32  
21    4389 John Winther              M      21     26:32.7 8:33  49  
22    4283 William Degan             M      22     26:42.3 8:36  44  
23    3702 Melissa Baker             F      23     27:00.5 8:42  34  
24    4492 Sheena Ahlmer             F      24     27:18.7 8:47  34  
25    4473 Beth Fisher               F      25     28:02.2 9:01  52  
26    3701 Thomas Zadoyko            M      26     28:04.0 9:02  45  
27    4443 Emily Holtz               F      27     28:24.0 9:08  13  
28    4491 Charles Ashley            M      28     28:27.8 9:10  60  
29    4392 DONNA ORNOSKY             F      29     28:30.1 9:10  56  
30    4446 Kevin Schlitt             M      30     28:33.8 9:12  47  
31    4488 Jen Colbert               F      31     28:40.4 9:14  30  
32    4396 Lisa D'Arcy               F      32     29:17.1 9:26  49  
33    4482 Brent Winig               M      33     29:34.2 9:31  33  
34    3683 Richard Dunkel            M      34     30:17.4 9:45  55  
35    3679 Tim Li                    M      35     31:01.5 9:59  23  
36    4250 Barbara Raifsnider        F      36     31:10.6 10:02 56  
37    4461 Valerie D'Amico           F      37     31:25.0 10:07 29  
38    4489 Carol Dunkel              F      38     31:59.5 10:18 58  
39    4282 KATE KNEISLY              F      39     32:09.6 10:21 38  
40    4402 L. Cannon                 M      40     32:34.6 10:29 8   
41    4466 Adair McCune              F      41     32:39.3 10:31 25  
42    4397 Cindy McGrady             F      42     32:41.9 10:31 54  
43    4480 Emily Wells               F      43     32:49.3 10:34 55  
44    4434 Martin McElroy            M      44     33:13.3 10:42 72  
45    3800 Marisa Leva               F      45     33:38.9 10:50 64  
46    4462 Nicholas D'amico Jr.      M      46     33:52.1 10:54 62  
47    3674 Melissa Hammelbacher      F      47     34:01.7 10:57 40  
48    4410 Molly Rang                F      48     34:05.8 10:58 41  
49    4401 L. Rang                   F      49     34:05.9 10:59 11  
50    4416 Sarah Mccloy              F      50     34:13.8 11:01 33  
51    4403 C. Cannon                 M      51     34:22.0 11:04 10  
52    4478 Carrie Cannon             F      52     34:23.5 11:04 42  
53    4388 Sheila Ducios             F      53     34:49.9 11:13 48  
54    3799 Meghan May                F      54     35:13.7 11:20 31  
55    4427 Alicia Keller             F      55     35:39.7 11:29 42  
56    4432 Ted Donohue               M      56     35:50.5 11:32 48  
57    4450 Kristin Kondrlik          F      57     36:11.2 11:39 32  
58    4391 Pam Albright              F      58     37:09.9 11:58     
59    3688 Lauren Rainsford          F      59     37:19.6 12:01 38  
60    4417 Susan Metz                F      60     37:26.2 12:03 31  
61    4284 B. D'Alessandro           M      61     37:27.2 12:03 10  
62    4281 Anthony D'Alessandro      M      62     37:27.9 12:04 43  
63    4445 Julie Ross                F      63     37:33.9 12:05 59  
64    4418 Mary (Maida) Kaltenthaler F      64     37:59.0 12:14 56  
65    3741 Keri Meyer                F      65     39:08.0 12:36 40  
66    3798 Alexandra McNamara        F      66     39:52.1 12:50 22  
67    3703 Karen Hall                F      67     39:57.3 12:52 34  
68    4457 Dore Quinn                F      68     40:09.5 12:56 59  
69    4414 Maddy d'arcy              F      69     41:23.2 13:19 14  
70    3700 Lauren Steinbeck          F      70     41:30.3 13:22 26  
71    4413 Kirsten d'arcy            F      71     42:59.5 13:50 48  
72    4419 Glenn Brown               M      72     43:02.3 13:51 56  
73    4471 Linda Burgwin             F      73     47:46.8 15:23 64  
74    4460 Sally Donohue             F      74     50:28.1 16:15 49  
75    4431 Jacob Donohue             M      75     50:28.2 16:15 13  
      4251 Phoebe Day                F                           14  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Scott Higgins     4449 37  1       M      Wayne PA US        18:09.8 
2     Tyler Ashley      4455 25  2       M        US               21:38.5 
3     Steve Hranilovich 4393 55  4       M      Phoenixville PA US 21:43.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Josephine Winig 4484 31  3       F                           21:39.1 
2     Annie Thorne    4422 33  11      F      Newtown Square PA US 24:41.7 
3     Rachel Weller   4487 31  15      F      Barto PA US          26:01.7 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     L. Cannon       4402 8   40      M      Downingtown PA US 32:34.6 
2     C. Cannon       4403 10  51      M      Downingtown PA US 34:22.0 
3     B. D'Alessandro 4284 10  61      M      Wayne PA US       37:27.2 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Daniel Holtz  4444 17  17      M      Newtown Square PA US 26:10.9 
2     Jacob Donohue 4431 13  75      M                           50:28.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Andrey Lanahan  4387 23  8       M      Devon PA US        23:42.2 
2     Michael Serocki 4456 29  13      M      Phoenixville PA US 25:25.2 
3     Tim Li          3679 23  35      M      Broomall PA US     31:01.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Neal    3801 34  9       M      Malvern PA US  24:03.1 
2     Nicholas Damico 4494 32  20      M      Abington PA US 26:20.5 
3     Brent Winig     4482 33  33      M        US           29:34.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     tim kirk    4433 44  7       M      Douglassville PA US  23:27.4 
2     James Lasco 4386 44  10      M        US                 24:33.4 
3     David Holtz 4447 49  12      M      Newtown Square PA US 25:11.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Richard Dunkel 3683 55  34      M      West Chester PA US 30:17.4 
2     Glenn Brown    4419 56  72      M      West Chester PA US 43:02.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Edward Ward  4485 63  5       M        US     22:46.8 
2     Don Morrison 4406 68  6       M        US     22:53.5 
3     Chris Trunk  4420 63  19      M        US     26:14.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Martin McElroy 4434 72  44      M      Malvern PA US 33:13.3 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     L. Rang 4401 11  49      F      Berwyn PA US 34:05.9 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Emily Holtz  4443 13  27      F      Newtown Square PA US 28:24.0 
2     Maddy d'arcy 4414 14  69      F      Berwyn PA US         41:23.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Valerie D'Amico    4461 29  37      F      Glenside PA US 31:25.0 
2     Adair McCune       4466 25  41      F      Abington PA US 32:39.3 
3     Alexandra McNamara 3798 22  66      F      Wayne PA US    39:52.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Courtney Barry  4472 30  16      F      West Chester PA US 26:07.8 
2     Kathleen Fallah 4390 32  18      F      Bryn Mawr PA US    26:13.2 
3     Melissa Baker   3702 34  23      F      Philadelphia PA US 27:00.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lisa D'Arcy          4396 49  32      F      Berwyn PA US 29:17.1 
2     Melissa Hammelbacher 3674 40  47      F                   34:01.7 
3     Molly Rang           4410 41  48      F      Berwyn PA US 34:05.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Beth Fisher        4473 52  25      F      Pottstown PA US 28:02.2 
2     DONNA ORNOSKY      4392 56  29      F      BIRDSBORO PA US 28:30.1 
3     Barbara Raifsnider 4250 56  36      F      Oley PA US      31:10.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Marisa Leva   3800 64  45      F      Media PA US 33:38.9 
2     Linda Burgwin 4471 64  73      F      Paoli PA US 47:46.8 

Embed Code