Peach Kids Triathlon

Sun June 9, 2019 Alpharetta, GA US 30005 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name           Gender Clock Pace Age Age        Division Division SWIM T1   BIKE  Rate T2   RUN  
                                Time           Percentage Place                                            
===== === ============== ====== ===== ==== === ========== ======== ======== ==== ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== 
1     295 R. JOLLANDS    M      9:20  :30  8              1        Male 8   1:33 0:59 4:14  14.2 0:27 2:09 
2     290 L. WATKINS     M      10:41 :43  8              2        Male 8   2:13 0:47 4:58  12.1 0:27 2:18 
3     278 L. KAISER      M      10:47 :41  8              3        Male 8   2:05 1:17 4:26  13.6 0:38 2:23 
4     288 J. TRONCOSO-RO M      10:51 :48  8              4        Male 8   2:28 1:22 4:34  13.1 0:32 1:57 
5     296 J. RICHMAN     F      10:51 :40  8              1        Female 8 2:02 1:04 5:14  11.5 0:28 2:05 
6     271 E. FREDERICKSO F      10:52 :39  8              2        Female 8 2:00 1:05 4:56  12.2 0:31 2:22 
7     276 W. HAMMACK     M      10:55 :43  7              1        Male 7   2:13 1:10 4:40  12.9 0:31 2:22 
8     285 E. SAUER       F      10:56 :39  7              1        Female 7 1:59 0:57 5:03  11.9 0:26 2:33 
9     270 L. FARWELL     M      11:00 :43  8              5        Male 8   2:14 1:22 4:48  12.5 0:29 2:10 
10    259 S. LINENBERG   M      11:01 :43  6              1        Male 6   2:11 0:53 4:52  12.4 0:51 2:16 
11    260 C. RUDE        F      11:07 :39  6              1        Female 6 1:59 0:56 5:29  11   0:37 2:08 
12    274 H. GIBBONS     F      11:08 :41  8              3        Female 8 2:08 0:59 5:15  11.5 0:35 2:13 
13    305 N. ADRIANSEN   F      11:12 :28  7              2        Female 7 1:27 1:23 5:57  10.1 0:20 2:08 
14    275 D. GORRICHO    M      11:29 :39  8              6        Male 8   2:01 0:58 5:32  10.9 0:38 2:22 
15    297 V. SAAVEDRA    F      11:59 :35  8              4        Female 8 1:48 1:05 5:50  10.3 0:40 2:39 
16    272 A. FREITAG     F      12:03 :39  8              5        Female 8 2:00 1:16 5:59  10.1 0:31 2:20 
17    262 S. WEIS        F      12:05 :41  7              3        Female 7 2:07 1:15 5:48  10.4 0:29 2:28 
18    273 C. GIAMBALVO   M      12:18 :43  8              7        Male 8   2:13 1:37 5:12  11.6 0:41 2:38 
19    294 R. HEENE       M      12:25 :47  8              8        Male 8   2:25 1:07 5:57  10.1 0:24 2:33 
20    284 C. O'KEEFFE    F      12:37 :43  7              4        Female 7 2:13 1:22 6:02  10   0:26 2:35 
21    292 A. DELADISMA   F      12:37 :34  8              6        Female 8 1:45 1:14 6:46  8.9  0:29 2:25 
22    286 C. SCHILLING   F      12:41 :45  8              7        Female 8 2:20 1:14 6:08  9.8  0:37 2:23 
23    269 H. DONGES      F      12:48 :42  7              5        Female 7 2:08 1:14 6:22  9.4  0:34 2:32 
24    263 V. ALISANGCO   F      12:54 :47  7              6        Female 7 2:25 1:16                 2:23 
25    287 E. SCHNEIDER   M      12:54 :46  8              9        Male 8   2:22 2:26 4:41  12.8 0:48 2:39 
26    280 H. KILLIMETT   M      13:00 :39  7              2        Male 7   2:02 3:14 4:56  12.2 0:28 2:22 
27    291 S. BROOKS      F      13:02 :46  8              8        Female 8 2:23 2:16 5:21  11.2 0:43 2:20 
28    265 T. AXT         M      13:08 :40  8              10       Male 8   2:02 1:58 6:22  9.4  0:31 2:16 
29    267 A. BONTRAGER   M      13:08 :47  7              3        Male 7   2:26 1:56 5:49  10.3 0:38 2:21 
30    282 T. MUCHE       F      13:12 :56  8              9        Female 8 2:54 1:22 5:51  10.3 0:41 2:27 
31    279 J. KIELY       F      13:32 :49  8              11       Female 8 2:32 2:32 5:41  10.6 0:37 2:12 
32    293 A. HEENE       F      13:32 :53  8              10       Female 8 2:42 1:28 5:58  10.1 0:30 2:56 
33    255 A. COTTOS      M      13:35 :52  7              4        Male 7   2:40 1:28 6:27  9.3  0:45 2:17 
34    266 K. BOLTE       F      14:06 :37  8              12       Female 8 1:53 2:03 6:52  8.8  0:39 2:41 
35    258 A. KOVACIK     F      14:13 :55  6              2        Female 6 2:50 1:18 6:49  8.8  0:30 2:48 
36    289 E. VARGAS      F      14:27 :53  8              13       Female 8 2:44 1:57 6:58  8.6  0:31 2:19 
37    264 J. ALLIN       M      14:28 1:02 8              11       Male 8   3:12 2:04 5:52  10.2 0:30 2:52 
38    268 J. BURKETT     M      14:29 :47  7              5        Male 7   2:26 1:19 7:38  7.9  0:40 2:27 
39    251 I. DELADISMA   M      14:36 :55  6              2        Male 6   2:49 1:52 6:52  8.8  0:30 2:35 
40    277 T. HATFIELD    M      14:39 1:07 8              12       Male 8   3:29 2:11 5:44  10.5 0:43 2:34 
41    300 R. LUCARELLI   F      14:46 :46  9                                2:20 2:01 7:21  8.2  0:39 2:27 
42    253 R. SKALA       M      15:26 :56  6              3        Male 6   2:53 2:33 6:11  9.7  0:40 3:12 
43    256 A. HARDT       F      15:38 :40  7              7        Female 7 2:04 1:17 8:45  6.9  0:38 2:56 
44    252 K. DUNN        F      15:52 :46  6              3        Female 6 2:23 1:52 8:42  6.9  0:41 2:16 
45    257 B. KIELY       F      16:41 1:03 6              4        Female 6 3:16 3:34 6:52  8.8  0:35 2:27 
46    261 S. SFYRIS      F      17:13 1:15 6              5        Female 6 3:51 2:36 7:36  7.9  0:34 2:39 
47    283 L. NOVAK       F      21:35 :49  8              14       Female 8 2:31 1:57 13:57 4.3  0:38 2:33 


Male 6
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     S. LINENBERG 259 6   10               11:01 
2     I. DELADISMA 251 6   39               14:36 
3     R. SKALA     253 6   42               15:26 


Female 6
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     C. RUDE    260 6   11               11:07 
2     A. KOVACIK 258 6   35               14:13 
3     K. DUNN    252 6   44               15:52 
4     B. KIELY   257 6   45               16:41 
5     S. SFYRIS  261 6   46               17:13 


Male 7
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     W. HAMMACK   276 7   7                10:55 
2     H. KILLIMETT 280 7   26               13:00 
3     A. BONTRAGER 267 7   29               13:08 
4     A. COTTOS    255 7   33               13:35 
5     J. BURKETT   268 7   38               14:29 


Female 7
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     E. SAUER     285 7   8                10:56 
2     N. ADRIANSEN 305 7   13               11:12 
3     S. WEIS      262 7   17               12:05 
4     C. O'KEEFFE  284 7   20               12:37 
5     H. DONGES    269 7   23               12:48 


Male 8
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     R. JOLLANDS    295 8   1                9:20  
2     L. WATKINS     290 8   2                10:41 
3     L. KAISER      278 8   3                10:47 
4     J. TRONCOSO-RO 288 8   4                10:51 
5     L. FARWELL     270 8   9                11:00 


Female 8
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     J. RICHMAN     296 8   5                10:51 
2     E. FREDERICKSO 271 8   6                10:52 
3     H. GIBBONS     274 8   12               11:08 
4     V. SAAVEDRA    297 8   15               11:59 
5     A. FREITAG     272 8   16               12:03 

Embed Code