Peach Kids Triathlon

Sun June 9, 2019 Alpharetta, GA US 30005 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name           Gender Clock    Pace Age Age        Division Division  SWIM T1     BIKE  Rate T2   RUN  Pace  
                                Time              Percentage Place                                                     
===== === ============== ====== ======== ==== === ========== ======== ========= ==== ====== ===== ==== ==== ==== ===== 
1     187 C. SMITH       F      17:26    2:01 11             1        Female 11 2:01 0:22   10:05 17.9 0:30 4:30 7:14  
2     170 M. TRONCOSO-RO M      18:17    2:32 11             1        Male 11   2:32 0:54   9:59  18   0:26 4:28 7:11  
3     181 F. JOLLANDS    F      18:29    1:55 11             2        Female 11 1:55 0:39   11:10 16.1 0:28 4:19 6:56  
4     178 A. HATCHER     M      18:36    2:29 11             2        Male 11   2:29 0:38   9:55  18.2 0:39 4:56 7:57  
5     172 J. WESSINGER   M      18:49    2:21 10             1        Male 10   2:21 0:31   10:40 16.9 0:35 4:44 7:37  
6     82  L. DELGADO     F      19:39    2:42 9              1        Female 9  2:42 0:35   11:29 15.7 0:27 4:28 7:10  
7     188 M. WALL        M      19:54    2:12 11             3        Male 11   2:12 0:56   10:49 16.7 0:37 5:22 8:37  
8     161 A. MCEWAN      F      20:03    2:10 11             3        Female 11 2:10 1:00   11:33 15.6 0:29 4:54 7:53  
9     152 A. DUNCAN      M      20:03    2:28 11             4        Male 11   2:28 0:42   11:29 15.7 0:25 5:01 8:05  
10    148 J. CROSS       M      20:29    2:48 11             5        Male 11   2:48 0:46   11:02 16.3 0:30 5:24 8:41  
11    156 A. HALLIGAN    M      20:31    2:17 10             2        Male 10   2:17 0:59   11:25 15.8 0:28 5:24 8:41  
12    119 B. KILLIMETT   M      20:50    2:26 10             3        Male 10   2:26 0:53   12:05 14.9 0:25 5:02 8:07  
13    130 W. SAUER       M      20:50    2:27 9              1        Male 9    2:27 1:02   12:12 14.8 0:43 4:27 7:10  
14    183 O. KRISHNAMURT M      20:56    2:14 11             6        Male 11   2:14 1:29   12:12 14.8 0:32 4:31 7:16  
15    142 G. BURKETT     F      21:05    2:24 11             4        Female 11 2:24 0:55   12:18 14.6 0:25 5:05 8:11  
16    127 J. PLOWDEN     M      21:08    2:50 9              2        Male 9    2:50 1:17   11:36 15.5 0:30 4:58 7:59  
17    140 A. BALLANCE    M      21:18    2:37 11             7        Male 11   2:37 1:33   11:35 15.5 0:27 5:08 8:16  
18    132 S. SHAH        M      21:27    2:26 10             4        Male 10   2:26 0:45   12:13 14.7 0:42 5:22 8:38  
19    125 A. NORTON      F      21:35    3:23 9              2        Female 9  3:23 0:48   11:46 15.3 0:33 5:07 8:13  
20    146 C. COLLIER     M      21:35    2:56 10             5        Male 10   2:56 0:51   12:57 13.9 0:27 4:26 7:09  
21    133 H. SNELL       M      22:05    2:48 10             6        Male 10   2:48 1:04   13:00 13.9 0:27 4:48 7:43  
22    184 G. LOVING      M      22:15    2:22 11             8        Male 11   2:22 0:59   12:31 14.4 0:41 5:43 9:11  
23    167 R. RUDE        M      22:15    2:32 10             7        Male 10   2:32 0:53   12:24 14.5 0:32 5:55 9:31  
24    191 L. ADRIANSEN I M      22:17    2:23 9              3        Male 9    2:23 1:22   13:43 13.1 0:29 4:23 7:02  
25    149 A. DAVIS       F      22:25    2:59 10             1        Female 10 2:59 0:59   13:19 13.5 0:34 4:36 7:23  
26    175 J. BROOKS      M      22:30    3:10 11             9        Male 11   3:10 1:13   12:13 14.7 0:37 5:17 8:31  
27    157 T. HARRIS      F      22:39    2:48 11             5        Female 11 2:48 0:38   12:52 14   0:33 5:48 9:20  
28    76  J. ALISANGCO   M      22:46    2:41 9              4        Male 9    2:41 1:22   13:22 13.5 0:38 4:45 7:38  
29    131 C. SCHILLING   F      22:49    2:59 10             2        Female 10 2:59 1:04   12:24 14.5 0:32 5:52 9:26  
30    102 L. COTHERN     M      22:50    3:09 9              5        Male 9    3:09 1:17   12:48 14.1 0:36 5:03 8:07  
31    105 K. DZIUMA      F      23:24    2:55 10             3        Female 10 2:55 0:44   13:43 13.1 0:22 5:42 9:10  
32    166 A. ROVITO      M      23:31    2:24 11             10       Male 11   2:24 1:17   13:45 13.1 0:33 5:35 8:59  
33    138 J. BABINEAU    M      23:32    2:39 11             11       Male 11   2:39 1:15   13:54 13   0:50 4:56 7:56  
34    80  T. BEREZITSKY  M      23:46    3:10 9              6        Male 9    3:10 1:19   13:52 13   0:26 5:01 8:04  
35    121 G. LOVETT      F      23:59    2:46 9              3        Female 9  2:46 1:17   13:22 13.5 0:52 5:45 9:15  
36    135 T. STRICKLAND  M      24:13:00 3:05 10             8        Male 10   3:05 1:06   13:50 13   0:53 5:21 8:37  
37    190 A. STRICKLAND  F      24:15:00 2:37 11             6        Female 11 2:37 1:35   14:21 12.6 0:28 5:16 8:28  
38    163 C. PEREZ       M      24:22:00 3:00 10             9        Male 10   3:00 1:38   13:57 12.9 0:42 5:08 8:15  
39    160 A. MALTON      F      24:32:00 3:12 10             4        Female 10 3:12 1:16   14:33 12.4 0:26 5:07 8:13  
40    126 L. OLSSON-SARA F      24:34:00 3:13 9              4        Female 9  3:13 1:03   14:19 12.6 0:30 5:31 8:53  
41    87  M. LINENBERG   M      24:35:00 2:39 9              7        Male 9    2:39 0:54   13:57 12.9 0:39 6:28 10:24 
42    107 G. FISHER      M      24:35:00 2:44 10             10       Male 10   2:44 0:58   14:10 12.7 0:40 6:05 9:47  
43    101 N. BOYLAN      F      24:39:00 2:46 10             5        Female 10 2:46 1:03   13:26 13.4 0:46 6:40 10:43 
44    128 Z. RITCHIE     M      24:39:00 4:02 9              8        Male 9    4:02 1:00   13:30 13.3 0:38 5:31 8:53  
45    171 S. VARGAS      M      24:43:00 2:47 11             12       Male 11   2:47 1:12   15:31 11.6 0:34 4:42 7:33  
46    99  C. BERGANTINO  M      24:45:00 3:14 10             11       Male 10   3:14 1:26   14:12 12.7 0:34 5:21 8:36  
47    115 K. HEFFNER     F      24:50:00 2:23 10             6        Female 10 2:23 1:02   14:17 12.6 0:37 6:32 10:31 
48    109 N. GOODMAN     F      24:50:00 3:02 9              5        Female 9  3:02 1:22   14:32 12.4 0:31 5:25 8:43  
49    158 A. KOVACIC     M      24:55:00 3:48 10             13       Male 10   3:48 1:18   13:46 13.1 0:44 5:21 8:37  
50    108 B. GALLOWAY    M      24:55:00 3:29 10             12       Male 10   3:29 1:54   12:57 13.9 0:44 5:52 9:26  
51    117 D. JECKEWICZ   F      24:56:00 3:11 10             7        Female 10 3:11 0:58   14:25 12.5 0:33 5:50 9:23  
52    98  O. BELL        M      25:01:00 3:41 10             14       Male 10   3:41 1:07   14:36 12.3 0:35 5:02 8:06  
53    129 D. ROTHWELL    M      25:08:00 3:01 9              9        Male 9    3:01 1:14   14:31 12.4 0:26 5:58 9:36  
54    141 J. BARTON      F      25:15:00 3:21 10             8        Female 10 3:21 1:08   14:21 12.6 0:35 5:51 9:24  
55    155 D. GREENE      M      25:24:00 2:58 11             13       Male 11   2:58 #NAME? 4:19  41.8 0:29 5:45 9:15  
56    153 E. FARWELL     F      25:26:00 3:19 10             9        Female 10 3:19 0:51   15:40 11.5 0:25 5:13 8:23  
57    85  A. HIGGINS     M      25:48:00 4:29 9              10       Male 9    4:29 1:07   14:24 12.5 0:32 5:18 8:32  
58    162 L. MEHLBERGER  M      25:48:00 2:31 11             14       Male 11   2:31 1:26   15:49 11.4 0:35 5:29 8:49  
59    165 M. PHELAN      F      25:54:00 3:13 11             7        Female 11 3:13 0:53   15:19 11.8 0:28 6:02 9:43  
60    147 S. COLLIER     F      26:12:00 3:02 10             10       Female 10 3:02 1:03   15:48 11.4 0:48 5:34 8:57  
61    182 B. GURURAJ     F      26:13:00 3:03 10             12       Female 10 3:03 1:35   15:28 11.6 0:37 5:32 8:53  
62    124 T. NAIK        F      26:13:00 2:46 10             11       Female 10 2:46 1:32   15:05 11.9 0:37 6:15 10:04 
63    120 K. KRUEGER     F      26:18:00 2:49 10             13       Female 10 2:49 1:20   15:35 11.6 0:29 6:06 9:49  
64    139 K. BAKER       F      26:24:00 3:17 10             14       Female 10 3:17 1:11   14:59 12   0:50 6:08 9:52  
65    104 K. DUNN        F      26:30:00 2:54 9              6        Female 9  2:54 1:33   15:55 11.3 0:30 5:40 9:06  
66    110 W. HALLIGAN    M      26:34:00 2:57 9              11       Male 9    2:57 1:16   14:19 12.6 0:44 7:20 11:47 
67    92  R. PETTIT      M      26:40:00 3:05 9              12       Male 9    3:05 1:38   16:50 10.7 0:36 4:32 7:18  
68    194 R. LAWRENCE    F      26:54:00 3:30 9              7        Female 9  3:30 0:56   15:05 11.9 0:48 6:38 10:40 
69    150 E. DELADISMA   F      27:13:00 2:50 10             15       Female 10 2:50 1:19   16:43 10.8 0:33 5:50 9:23  
70    151 I. DOLLAR      F      27:31:00 3:12 11             8        Female 11 3:12 2:07   15:52 11.4 0:39 5:43 9:12  
71    114 K. HATCHER     F      27:32:00 3:23 9              8        Female 9  3:23 1:06   16:41 10.8 0:43 5:42 9:10  
72    176 A. ELLIOTT     F      27:39:00 2:48 11             9        Female 11 2:48 1:15   15:29 11.6 0:38 7:30 12:04 
73    88  T. PIVOSHKENKO F      27:47:00 2:59 11             10       Female 11 2:59 0:55   15:40 11.5 0:34 7:41 12:21 
74    91  P. O'KEEFFE    M      27:50:00 2:56 9              13       Male 9    2:56 1:23   17:38 10.2 0:40 5:15 8:27  
75    177 E. GOU         M      27:51:00 3:07 11             15       Male 11   3:07 3:22   15:14 11.8 0:41 5:28 8:48  
76    154 F. GAWLEY      M      28:06:00 3:05 10             15       Male 10   3:05 1:10   15:30 11.6 0:42 7:40 12:21 
77    81  B. CHUN        M      28:20:00 4:02 9              14       Male 9    4:02 1:34   15:38 11.5 0:42 6:25 10:20 
78    112 C. HARDT       M      28:21:00 2:50 9              15       Male 9    2:50 1:00   17:38 10.2 0:35 6:20 10:12 
79    137 O. AXT         M      28:21:00 3:05 11             16       Male 11   3:05 2:26   16:13 11.1 0:41 5:58 9:36  
80    164 G. PETTIT      M      28:21:00 4:07 11             17       Male 11   4:07 1:16   16:10 11.1 0:39 6:12 9:58  
81    103 C. DONGES      M      28:27:00 2:34 9              16       Male 9    2:34 1:08   18:16 9.9  0:28 6:02 9:43  
82    90  N. NARULA      M      28:29:00 3:09 9              17       Male 9    3:09 2:13   16:27 11   0:38 6:05 9:47  
83    111 O. HAMMACK     F      28:30:00 3:54 9              9        Female 9  3:54 0:58   16:06 11.2 0:33 7:01 11:17 
84    174 T. AUSTIN      M      28:32:00 2:28 11             18       Male 11   2:28 1:00   16:59 10.6 1:04 7:03 11:21 
85    185 S. MUCHE       F      28:47:00 4:12 11             11       Female 11 4:12 1:09   16:58 10.6 0:50 5:40 9:07  
86    96  V. ALLEN       F      28:52:00 3:05 10             16       Female 10 3:05 1:11   17:28 10.3 0:39 6:31 10:29 
87    93  M. RUDE        F      29:02:00 3:16 9              10       Female 9  3:16 1:25   15:43 11.5 0:39 8:02 12:55 
88    77  M. BABINEAU    F      29:03:00 3:07 9              11       Female 9  3:07 0:56   18:14 9.9  0:36 6:11 9:57  
89    134 R. STAHLMAN    M      29:10:00 4:03 10             16       Male 10   4:03 1:19   16:03 11.2 0:54 6:54 11:05 
90    123 T. NAIK        F      29:13:00 3:02 10             17       Female 10 3:02 1:26   17:39 10.2 0:40 6:29 10:25 
91    113 M. HARRISON    F      29:19:00 3:07 10             18       Female 10 3:07 1:36   17:15 10.4 0:41 6:43 10:48 
92    100 M. BONTRAGER   F      29:58:00 3:33 9              12       Female 9  3:33 1:58   18:04 10   0:51 5:34 8:57  
93    79  M. BEREZITSKY  F      30:15:00 3:03 9              13       Female 9  3:03 1:10   17:32 10.3 0:43 7:49 12:34 
94    83  E. FISHER      F      30:48:00 3:04 9              14       Female 9  3:04 1:06   19:03 9.4  0:28 7:08 11:28 
95    89  J. MANLEY      M      30:48:00 3:50 9              18       Male 9    3:50 1:38   19:11 9.4  0:34 5:37 9:02  
96    118 A. JOE         M      31:21:00 3:24 10             17       Male 10   3:24 3:14   16:48 10.7 0:52 7:04 11:22 
97    97  P. BALIAN      F      32:07:00 3:20 10             19       Female 10 3:20 1:45   20:10 8.9  0:45 6:08 9:52  
98    86  D. SCHMUCKAL   F      32:25:00 2:42 10             20       Female 10 2:42 2:05   20:41 8.7  0:40 6:19 10:10 
99    145 C. CHUN        M      33:23:00 3:32 11             19       Male 11   3:32 1:31   21:06 8.5  0:47 6:28 10:24 
100   192 S. BATY        F      34:48:00 3:20 10             21       Female 10 3:20 2:04   20:00 9    0:32 8:53 14:18 
101   95  S. WALTERS     F      35:12:00 3:41 9              15       Female 9  3:41 2:05   22:22 8.1  0:56 6:10 9:55  
102   136 E. AXT         F      35:20:00 3:36 11             12       Female 11 3:36 2:18   20:25 8.8  1:12 7:51 12:38 
103   144 K. CHESTNUT    F      35:48:00 4:05 10             22       Female 10 4:05 1:42   20:08 8.9  0:53 9:03 14:34 
104   189 M. PIVOSHENKO  F      35:58:00 3:55 9              16       Female 9  3:55 1:58   22:42 7.9  0:40 6:45 10:52 
105   94  A. SFYRIS      M      36:57:00 4:21 9              19       Male 9    4:21 1:39   22:28 8    0:49 7:41 12:22 


Male 9
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     W. SAUER       130 9   13               20:50 
2     J. PLOWDEN     127 9   16               21:08 
3     L. ADRIANSEN I 191 9   24               22:17 
4     J. ALISANGCO   76  9   28               22:46 
5     L. COTHERN     102 9   30               22:50 


Female 9
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     L. DELGADO     82  9   6                19:39    
2     A. NORTON      125 9   19               21:35    
3     G. LOVETT      121 9   35               23:59    
4     L. OLSSON-SARA 126 9   40               24:34:00 
5     N. GOODMAN     109 9   48               24:50:00 


Male 10
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     J. WESSINGER 172 10  5                18:49 
2     A. HALLIGAN  156 10  11               20:31 
3     B. KILLIMETT 119 10  12               20:50 
4     S. SHAH      132 10  18               21:27 
5     C. COLLIER   146 10  20               21:35 


Female 10
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     A. DAVIS     149 10  25               22:25    
2     C. SCHILLING 131 10  29               22:49    
3     K. DZIUMA    105 10  31               23:24    
4     A. MALTON    160 10  39               24:32:00 
5     N. BOYLAN    101 10  43               24:39:00 


Male 11
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     M. TRONCOSO-RO 170 11  2                18:17 
2     A. HATCHER     178 11  4                18:36 
3     M. WALL        188 11  7                19:54 
4     A. DUNCAN      152 11  9                20:03 
5     J. CROSS       148 11  10               20:29 


Female 11
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     C. SMITH    187 11  1                17:26 
2     F. JOLLANDS 181 11  3                18:29 
3     A. MCEWAN   161 11  8                20:03 
4     G. BURKETT  142 11  15               21:05 
5     T. HARRIS   157 11  27               22:39 

Embed Code