Peach Kids Triathlon

Sun June 9, 2019 Alpharetta, GA US 30005 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name           Gender Clock Age Division Division  SWIM Pace T1   RUN  Pace  
                                Time      Place                                        
===== === ============== ====== ===== === ======== ========= ==== ==== ==== ==== ===== 
1     147 J. WESSINGER   M      7:35  11  1        Male 11   2:17 2:17 0:26 4:53 7:52  
2     131 A. PALEKAR     F      7:42  10  1        Female 10 2:18 2:18 0:22 5:03 8:07  
3     122 C. BLANKENFELD M      7:45  10  1        Male 10   2:12 2:12 0:34 5:00 8:03  
4     148 L. KOVAK       M      7:48  11  2        Male 11   1:54 1:54 0:26 5:29 8:49  
5     108 L. DELGADO     F      7:51  10  2        Female 10 1:36 1:36 1:20 4:56 7:56  
6     159 C. MEASEL      F      8:02  11  1        Female 11                5:14 8:25  
7     121 S. SHAH        M      8:06  11  3        Male 11   2:10 2:10 0:23 5:34 8:57  
8     101 C. MALONEY     M      8:15  10  2        Male 10   2:25 2:25 0:32 5:20 8:34  
9     78  L. GAWRILJUK   M      8:26  9   1        Male 9    2:26 2:26 0:35 5:25 8:43  
10    95  J. ALISANGCO   M      8:46  10  3        Male 10   2:42 2:42 0:49 5:15 8:27  
11    126 C. BERGANTINO  M      8:46  11  4        Male 11   2:37 2:37 0:44 5:27 8:45  
12    132 G. LEE         F      8:49  10  3        Female 10 2:48 2:48 0:37 5:25 8:42  
13    97  A. SUMA        M      8:52  10  4        Male 10   2:41 2:41 0:31 5:40 9:07  
14    115 M. GROSSMANN   F      8:56  10  4        Female 10 2:25 2:25 0:42 5:49 9:21  
15    92  A. HIGGINS     M      8:59  10  5        Male 10   2:44 2:44 0:27 5:48 9:20  
16    84  H. LITTLEFIELD F      9:05  9   1        Female 9  2:34 2:34 0:29 6:03 9:45  
17    155 A. DAVIS       F      9:05  11  2        Female 11 2:39 2:39 0:26 6:02 9:42  
18    99  T. BEREZITSKY  M      9:06  10  6        Male 10   2:43 2:43 0:51 5:33 8:56  
19    128 J. PLOWDEN     M      9:09  10  7        Male 10   2:47 2:47 1:05 5:18 8:31  
20    77  T. FORREST     M      9:10  9   2        Male 9    2:37 2:37 0:28 6:05 9:47  
21    164 H. BEASLEY     M      9:17  11  5        Male 11   2:13 2:13 0:31 6:34 10:34 
22    86  D. BLANKENFELD F      9:19  9   2        Female 9  2:45 2:45 0:38 5:57 9:35  
23    125 A. HAMMILL     M      9:22  11  6        Male 11   3:01 3:01 0:38 5:43 9:12  
24    154 A. MALTON      F      9:23  11  3        Female 11 2:49 2:49 0:22 6:12 9:59  
25    130 B. KILLIMETT   M      9:24  11  7        Male 11   2:36 2:36 0:58 5:51 9:25  
26    129 L. VINSON      M      9:28  11  8        Male 11   3:00 3:00 1:03 5:27 8:45  
27    163 J. JORDAN      F      9:32  11  4        Female 11 2:29 2:29 0:38 6:26 10:21 
28    81  T. AXT         M      9:42  9   3        Male 9    2:48 2:48 0:57 5:58 9:36  
29    150 M. STAHLMAN    M      9:46  11  9        Male 11   3:07 3:07 0:30 6:09 9:54  
30    135 M. HARRISON    F      9:48  11  5        Female 11 2:52 2:52 0:47 6:10 9:54  
31    138 E. REAVEY      F      9:49  10  5        Female 10 2:37 2:37 0:46 6:27 10:22 
32    137 L. OETKER      F      9:59  11  6        Female 11 2:41 2:41 0:39 6:40 10:44 
33    153 R. RUDE        M      10:01 11  10       Male 11   2:28 2:28 0:39 6:55 11:08 
34    111 R. LAWRENCE    F      10:02 10  6        Female 10 2:31 2:31 0:38 6:54 11:07 
35    85  P. CONNORS     F      10:04 9   3        Female 9  2:58 2:58 0:51 6:16 10:05 
36    140 K. DZIUMA      F      10:06 11  7        Female 11 2:58 2:58 0:48 6:21 10:14 
37    90  E. FREDERICKSO F      10:06 9   4        Female 9  2:59 2:59 0:33 6:36 10:36 
38    162 K. DUNN        F      10:08 10  7        Female 10 3:13 3:13 0:20 6:37 10:38 
39    112 L. MCINTOSH    F      10:11 10  8        Female 10 2:33 2:33 1:06 6:33 10:33 
40    114 A. DELADISMA   F      10:15 9   5        Female 9  2:42 2:42 0:49 6:45 10:52 
41    83  W. WOOLLEY     M      10:19 9   4        Male 9    3:01 3:01 0:58 6:21 10:13 
42    142 A. LYONS       F      10:26 11  8        Female 11 3:05 3:05 0:59 6:24 10:18 
43    136 L. AHMADI      F      10:32 11  9        Female 11 2:57 2:57 0:44 6:52 11:03 
44    106 J. WIDNER      M      10:32 10  8        Male 10   2:51 2:51 1:01 6:42 10:46 
45    160 N. HENRY       F      10:39 11  10       Female 11 2:45 2:45 0:41 7:14 11:38 
46    165 D. JECKEWICZ   F      10:44 10  9        Female 10 3:08 3:08 0:41 6:56 11:10 
47    141 J. MCMURPHY    F      10:45 11  11       Female 11 3:10 3:10 0:55 6:41 10:45 
48    87  S. CAPE        F      10:50 9   6        Female 9  2:52 2:52 0:56 7:02 11:19 
49    158 E. DELADISMA   F      10:50 11  12       Female 11 2:26 2:26 1:04 7:22 11:50 
50    145 S. GURURAJ     F      10:51 11  13       Female 11 2:41 2:41 0:55 7:17 11:42 
51    161 K. BAKER       F      10:52 11  14       Female 11 2:52 2:52 0:38 7:24 11:54 
52    113 L. TOMICH      F      10:57 10  10       Female 10 3:04 3:04 1:12 6:43 10:48 
53    149 J. LOUER       M      11:00 11  11       Male 11   3:01 3:01 1:07 6:52 11:04 
54    98  J. LEDFORD     M      11:00 9   5        Male 9    3:14 3:14 1:09 6:39 10:41 
55    93  D. GUDGIN      M      11:01 10  9        Male 10   2:24 2:24 0:58 7:39 12:19 
56    88  E. LOUER       F      11:02 9   7        Female 9  3:22 3:22 0:54 6:47 10:54 
57    152 A. KOVACIC     M      11:02 11  12       Male 11   3:35 3:35 0:48 6:40 10:44 
58    123 J. FLUG        M      11:05 11  13       Male 11   3:01 3:01 0:49 7:16 11:41 
59    100 T. CHAU        M      11:11 10  10       Male 10   2:36 2:36 1:53 6:43 10:48 
60    109 M. BABINEAU    F      11:21 10  11       Female 10 3:07 3:07 1:01 7:13 11:37 
61    107 M. BEREZITSKY  F      11:22 10  12       Female 10 2:54 2:54 0:45 7:44 12:27 
62    120 Z. RITCHIE     M      11:28 10  11       Male 10   3:44 3:44 0:36 7:09 11:31 
63    134 C. SADLER      F      11:30 11  15       Female 11 2:46 2:46 1:00 7:45 12:27 
64    79  D. GORRICHO    M      11:33 9   6        Male 9    3:31 3:31 1:50 6:12 9:58  
65    139 M. BONTRAGER   F      11:36 10  13       Female 10 2:51 2:51 1:44 7:01 11:18 
66    110 P. KENDRICK    F      11:39 10  14       Female 10 2:27 2:27 1:03 8:09 13:07 
67    82  A. SHPUZA      M      11:39 9   7        Male 9    3:32 3:32 1:28 6:40 10:43 
68    151 C. PEREZ       M      11:44 11  14       Male 11   3:31 3:31 1:25 6:49 10:58 
69    143 N. BOYLAN      F      11:52 11  16       Female 11 2:41 2:41 0:39 8:33 13:46 
70    89  K. SOLOMON     F      12:14 9   8        Female 9  3:17 3:17 1:09 7:49 12:35 
71    105 J. CROSS       M      12:23 9   8        Male 9    4:22 4:22 0:50 7:12 11:34 
72    119 M. RUDE        F      12:29 10  15       Female 10 3:10 3:10 1:20 8:00 12:52 
73    102 R. HEENE       M      12:39 9   9        Male 9    3:31 3:31 0:43 8:25 13:33 
74    144 O. HAMMACK     F      12:53 10  16       Female 10 2:36 2:36 1:30 8:47 14:08 
75    118 A. HEENE       F      13:04 9   9        Female 9  3:42 3:42 0:53 8:30 13:41 
76    116 S. WALTERS     F      13:07 10  17       Female 10 3:02 3:02 1:57 8:09 13:07 
77    127 R. STAHLMAN    M      13:10 11  15       Male 11   3:12 3:12 1:53 8:07 13:04 
78    91  M. TATE        F      20:55 9   10       Female 9  8:45 8:45 2:24 9:47 15:44 


Male 9
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     L. GAWRILJUK 78  9   9                8:26  
2     T. FORREST   77  9   20               9:10  
3     T. AXT       81  9   28               9:42  
4     W. WOOLLEY   83  9   41               10:19 
5     J. LEDFORD   98  9   54               11:00 


Female 9
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     H. LITTLEFIELD 84  9   16               9:05  
2     D. BLANKENFELD 86  9   22               9:19  
3     P. CONNORS     85  9   35               10:04 
4     E. FREDERICKSO 90  9   37               10:06 
5     A. DELADISMA   114 9   40               10:15 


Male 10
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     C. BLANKENFELD 122 10  3                7:45 
2     C. MALONEY     101 10  8                8:15 
3     J. ALISANGCO   95  10  10               8:46 
4     A. SUMA        97  10  13               8:52 
5     A. HIGGINS     92  10  15               8:59 


Female 10
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     A. PALEKAR   131 10  2                7:42 
2     L. DELGADO   108 10  5                7:51 
3     G. LEE       132 10  12               8:49 
4     M. GROSSMANN 115 10  14               8:56 
5     E. REAVEY    138 10  31               9:49 


Male 11
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     J. WESSINGER  147 11  1                7:35 
2     L. KOVAK      148 11  4                7:48 
3     S. SHAH       121 11  7                8:06 
4     C. BERGANTINO 126 11  11               8:46 
5     H. BEASLEY    164 11  21               9:17 


Female 11
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     C. MEASEL   159 11  6                8:02 
2     A. DAVIS    155 11  17               9:05 
3     A. MALTON   154 11  24               9:23 
4     J. JORDAN   163 11  27               9:32 
5     M. HARRISON 135 11  30               9:48 

Embed Code