UHS Trail Race

Sat May 1, 2021 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                 Gender City              Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==================== ====== ================= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Rob Himburg          M      Lake Orion        1:24:38.2 1:24:36.6 8:28  47  56.7       1        M Overall 
2     Jordan Schwarz       M      Oxford            1:25:00.9 1:24:58.1 8:30  35  52.1       2        M Overall 
3     Ivan Stieber         M      Oxford            1:26:02.7 1:26:01.4 8:36  53  58.8       3        M Overall 
4     Dave Mann            M      Detroit           1:27:48.5 1:27:47.2 8:47  58  60.2       1        M 50-59   
5     Jonathan Yankee      M      Goodells          1:28:59.4 1:28:57.1 8:54  34  49.7       1        M 30-39   
6     Marvin Guitar        M      Harrison Township 1:34:42.1 1:34:39.4 9:28  62  58.0       1        M 60-69   
7     Matthew Bassin       M      Grand Blanc       1:37:28.9 1:37:27.9 9:45  41  46.9       1        M 40-49   
8     Hilary Marusak       F      Bloomfield Hills  1:39:03.0 1:39:01.0 9:54  29  49.8       1        F Overall 
9     Jason McMullen       M                        1:39:13.2 1:39:11.9 9:55  39  45.4       2        M 30-39   
10    Annie Durkin         F                        2:11:24.0 2:11:20.7 13:08 43  39.7       2        F Overall 
11    Ning Ye              F      Troy              2:13:25.0 2:13:20.8 13:20 48  41.1       3        F Overall 
12    Jeanette Summerfield F      Utica             2:27:10.0 2:27:05.5 14:43 47  36.8       1        F 40-49   
13    yanyan xu            F      Troy              2:27:10.0 2:27:05.9 14:43 46  36.5       2        F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Rob Himburg    491 47  1       M      Lake Orion MI US 1:24:36.6 
2     Jordan Schwarz 495 35  2       M      Oxford MI US     1:24:58.1 
3     Ivan Stieber   499 53  3       M      Oxford MI US     1:26:01.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Hilary Marusak 494 29  8       F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 1:39:01.0 
2     Annie Durkin   502 43  10      F                             2:11:20.7 
3     Ning Ye        497 48  11      F      Troy MI US             2:13:20.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.