Results For
The Rivalry Run

Redmond, WA 98052
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                                      Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     484 Caroline Renkin       F      Seattle          WA    US      1:30:02.65 1:30:02.65 6:52  35  73.2       
2     48  Kirsty Caulfield      F      Kirkland         WA    US      1:41:54.72 1:41:41.10 7:45  30  64.2       
3     314 Becky Backstrom       F      Sammamish        WA    US      1:42:23.35 1:42:23.35 7:49  61  83.4       
4     395 Marylee Martucci      F      Tacoma           WA    US      1:43:45.62 1:43:40.17 7:54  50  71.6       
5     374 Kelsey Johnson        F      Seattle          WA    US      1:44:40.76 1:44:40.76 7:59  31  62.4       
6     269 Missy Sullivan        F      Bothell          WA    US      1:45:08.45 1:44:45.93 7:59  44  66.4       
7     110 Kimberly Grycel       F      Bellingham       WA    US      1:45:53.37 1:45:48.23 8:04  45  66.4       
8     391 Kristi Lin            F      Shoreline        WA    US      1:46:18.37 1:46:18.37 8:07  50  69.8       
9     252 Corinne Shannon       F      Delta            WA    US      1:46:34.30 1:46:34.30 8:08  47  67.3       
10    190 Andrea Miura          F      Kenmore          WA    US      1:46:57.11 1:46:57.11 8:09  35  61.6       
11    20  Allison Bennett       F      Seattle          WA    US      1:48:19.44 1:48:12.25 8:15  31  60.4       
12    339 Laura Crabill         F      Tacoma           WA    US      1:50:08.24 1:50:08.24 8:24  35  59.8       
13    276 Laura Tinnell         F      Edmonds          WA    US      1:50:49.85 1:50:45.15 8:27  31  59.0       
14    462 Amy Wilcox Burry      F      Bothell          WA    US      1:52:24.91 1:52:24.91 8:34  47  63.8       
15    313 Miriam Ayoub          F      Seattle          WA    US      1:53:04.20 1:52:44.40 8:36  31  57.9       
16    251 Mary Pat Seeman       F      Woodinville      WA    US      1:53:46.62 1:53:40.38 8:40  52  66.9       
17    271 Gretchen Tapp         F      Auburn           WA    US      1:54:27.45 1:54:14.45 8:43  57  70.9       
18    26  Sonya Bonar           F      Snohomish        WA    US      1:54:41.26 1:54:30.78 8:44  48  63.3       
19    171 Anne Masich           F      Richmond         VA    US      1:55:53.19 1:55:39.01 8:49  28  56.4       
20    209 Dannielle Oliver      F      Hoquiam          WA    US      1:57:30.26 1:57:11.44 8:56  41  58.0       
21    206 Ashley Neubeck        F      Chicago          IL    US      1:57:22.56 1:57:22.56 8:57  25  55.6       
22    92  Alyssa Fruge          F      Seattle          WA    US      1:57:37.98 1:57:32.54 8:58  21  55.6       
23    95  Melissa Gillies       F                       WA    US      1:58:16.35 1:58:06.84 9:01  27  55.2       
24    77  Jennifer Dovey        F      Seattle          WA    US      1:59:13.07 1:58:55.39 9:04  47  60.3       
25    135 Jennifer Illsley-Hall F      Delta            WA    US      2:01:25.77 2:01:18.37 9:15  46  58.5       
26    8   Jennifer Anderson     F      Steilacoom       WA    US      2:04:24.91 2:04:02.44 9:28  45  56.6       
27    358 Maria Gallitelli      F      Seattle          WA    US      2:05:24.42 2:05:06.74 9:33  46  56.7       
28    133 Lauren Hynicka        F      Towson           MD    US      2:06:42.63 2:06:28.45 9:39  35  52.1       
29    167 Stephanie Mahlin      F      Bellevue         WA    US      2:09:43.93 2:09:34.96 9:53  36  51.1       
30    31  Ellen Brimmer         F      Seattle          WA    US      2:13:02.27 2:12:47.68 10:08 39  50.5       
31    427 Katrina Riippa        F      Kenmore          WA    US      2:13:30.45 2:13:21.24 10:10 39  50.3       
32    215 Nancy Patel           F      Lake Forest Park WA    US      2:14:24.06 2:14:19.48 10:15 40  50.3       
33    355 Rachel Flurie         F      Midlothian       VA    US      2:15:22.24 2:15:08.06 10:18 32  48.4       
34    454 Sue Stevens           F      Sammamish        WA    US      2:18:40.96 2:18:20.80 10:33 50  53.6       
35    27  Lillian Bowler        F      Issaquah         WA    US      2:19:04.27 2:18:53.89 10:36 53  55.4       
36    28  Maeve Bowler          F      Issaquah         WA    US      2:19:04.66 2:18:54.51 10:36 22  47.0       
37    469 Danielle Zemola       F      Seattle          WA    US      2:19:07.19 2:18:57.68 10:36 40  48.6       
38    248 Jamie Scordino        F      Issaquah         WA    US      2:21:11.42 2:21:02.62 10:46 31  46.3       
39    203 Shivam Naik           F      Seattle          WA    US      2:22:52.97 2:22:41.27 10:53 25  45.7       
40    247 Carrie Schwab         F      Auburn           WA    US      2:25:45.20 2:25:15.40 11:05 46  48.8       
41    43  Diane Campbell        F      Renton           WA    US      2:26:10.51 2:25:51.21 11:08 44  47.7       
42    109 Cassandra Gross       F      Poulsbo          WA    US      2:27:23.79 2:27:06.86 11:13 52  51.7       
43    377 Elizabeth Kelly       F      Redmond          WA    US      2:27:56.34 2:27:40.22 11:16 56  54.1       
44    137 Malia Jacobson        F      Tacoma           WA    US      2:28:18.45 2:28:09.66 11:18 39  45.3       
45    249 Emily Seaman          F      Tacoma           WA    US      2:30:40.83 2:30:21.78 11:28 36  44.0       
46    235 Ginny Rostberg        F      Kent             WA    US      2:38:17.22 2:38:05.14 12:04 44  44.0       
47    159 Lisa Linville         F      Lake Forest Park WA    US      2:39:18.49 2:39:02.13 12:08 45  44.2       
48    437 Lisa Seidel           F      Renton           WA    US      2:41:48.99 2:41:21.35 12:18 52  47.1       
49    61  Annmarie Crandall     F      Sammamish        WA    US      2:43:25.77 2:43:06.22 12:26 26  40.0       
50    306 Germaine Wong         F      Bothell          WA    US      2:44:41.98 2:44:26.65 12:33 40  41.0       
51    237 Michelle Ruiz         F      Redmond          WA    US      2:44:41.01 2:44:41.01 12:34 41  41.3       
52    195 Mary Lou Morgan       F      Auburn           WA    US      2:51:49.38 2:51:27.31 13:05 67  54.3       
53    300 Tayler Whitfield      F      Renton           WA    US      2:57:10.08 2:56:38.04 13:28 29  36.9       
54    330 Caryn Casterline      F      Renton           WA    US      2:58:18.82 2:57:52.30 13:34 47  40.3       
55    315 Patricia Banasky      F                       WA    US      2:58:18.93 2:57:53.86 13:34 71  55.7       
56    165 Sapna Magdum          F      Bothell          WA    US      3:00:03.63 2:59:34.62 13:42 34  36.6       
57    274 Rachel Thomas         F      Lynnwood         WA    US      3:04:48.59 3:04:28.62 14:04 30  35.4       
58    202 Sindhura Nadepalli    F      Sammamish        WA    US      3:27:12.87 3:26:44.24 15:46 35  31.9       
59    11  Rajeswari Arumugam    F      Bothell          WA    US      3:28:00.12 3:27:31.42 15:50 36  31.9       
60    56  Shannon Cobb          F      Bellevue         WA    US      3:29:18.88 3:28:41.67 15:55 38  32.0       

Additional results can be found at https://www.arrowliveresults.com/TheRivalryHalfMarathon.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.