Results For
The Rivalry Run

Redmond, WA 98052
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                                        Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     435 Jonathan Saviet         M      Seattle          WA    US      1:20:53.94 1:20:53.94 6:10  32  72.2       
2     114 Steven Hammond          M      Kirkland         WA    US      1:24:58.31 1:24:58.31 6:29  31  68.8       
3     212 Otilio Ortiz            M      Edmonds          WA    US      1:28:39.45 1:28:39.45 6:46  41  68.2       
4     275 Eric Tinnell            M      Seattle          WA    US      1:35:52.71 1:35:52.71 7:19  28  60.9       
5     116 Christopher Hansen      M      Lynnwood         WA    US      1:38:07.33 1:38:07.33 7:29  20  59.5       
6     47  Kevin Castro-Siguenza   M      Seattle          WA    US      1:38:07.48 1:38:07.48 7:29  21  59.5       
7     445 Joseph Smith            M      Seattle          WA    US      1:41:25.23 1:41:19.28 7:44  41  59.7       
8     425 Patrick Reed            M      Richmond         VA    US      1:41:40.41 1:41:27.01 7:44  27  57.6       
9     402 Daniel Moffitt          M                       WA    US      1:41:45.93 1:41:45.93 7:46  36  57.9       
10    74  Micailah Donner         M                       WA    US      1:41:54.00 1:41:47.02 7:46  23  57.4       
11    409 Manh Tuong Lewis Nguyen M      Surrey           WA    US      1:41:52.64 1:41:52.64 7:46  42  59.8       
12    250 Scott Sebelsky          M      Camano Island    WA    US      1:42:02.70 1:42:02.70 7:47  57  68.0       
13    154 Lance Lane              M      Algonquin        IL    US      1:42:30.65 1:42:22.64 7:49  53  65.4       
14    392 David Littlewood        M      Delta            WA    US      1:45:19.69 1:45:19.69 8:02  49  61.4       
15    404 Crash Morales           M      Seattle          WA    US      1:45:45.64 1:45:24.66 8:02  38  56.3       
16    30  Aaron Brick             M      Westminster      CO    US      1:45:47.45 1:45:47.45 8:04  38  56.1       
17    139 Darin Jorgensen         M      Bothell          WA    US      1:46:30.70 1:46:07.26 8:06  39  56.3       
18    390 Dan Lin                 M      Shoreline        WA    US      1:46:18.70 1:46:18.70 8:07  51  61.9       
19    197 Doug Mowbray            M      Auburn           WA    US      1:47:13.41 1:47:13.41 8:11  49  60.3       
20    180 John McKay              M      Sammamish        WA    US      1:47:53.08 1:47:41.37 8:13  61  66.9       
21    42  Chris Campbell          M      Delta            WA    US      1:48:01.81 1:47:54.20 8:14  43  57.0       
22    303 Daryl Wilson            M      Woodinville      WA    US      1:48:18.62 1:48:03.06 8:15  52  61.4       
23    234 Peter Rosen             M      Bothell          WA    US      1:49:53.94 1:49:38.34 8:22  42  55.6       
24    87  Robert Feller           M      Edmonds          WA    US      1:49:58.64 1:49:49.13 8:23  45  56.9       
25    491 Al Truscott             M      Gig Harbor       WA    US      1:49:54.86 1:49:54.86 8:23  69  71.0       
26    147 Daniel Kittle           M      Mukilteo         WA    US      1:50:39.94 1:50:18.34 8:25  36  53.4       
27    222 Michael Porter          M      Covington        WA    US      1:50:51.25 1:50:51.25 8:27  49  58.3       
28    504 Coy Hollenbaugh         M                                     1:52:01.43 1:52:01.43 8:33  29  52.2       
29    21  Jerry Bick              M      BELLEVUE         WA    US      1:52:23.18 1:52:12.04 8:34  44  55.2       
30    322 Thomas Bierlein         M      Seattle          WA    US      1:53:03.48 1:52:43.81 8:36  34  52.0       
31    331 Ruben Castillo          M      Seattle          WA    US      1:53:09.22 1:52:48.55 8:36  22  51.8       
32    352 Donnie Filler           M      Federal Way      WA    US      1:54:56.89 1:54:40.92 8:45  60  62.3       
33    490 Dave Sliter             M      Redmond          WA    US      1:54:51.45 1:54:46.55 8:45  56  59.9       
34    384 Lance Leamer            M      Woodinville      WA    US      1:56:39.31 1:56:39.31 8:54  48  54.9       
35    158 Dan Linville            M      Lake Forest Park WA    US      1:57:21.92 1:57:15.29 8:57  44  52.9       
36    376 Payal Kakadiya          M                       WA    US      1:57:42.88 1:57:29.68 8:58  28  49.7       
37    481 Eugene Partridge        M      Kent             WA    US      1:58:08.12 1:58:01.69 9:00  67  64.8       
38    55  Chris Clemens           M      Seattle          WA    US      2:00:05.46 1:59:41.38 9:08  27  48.8       
39    383 Denis Lagno             M                       WA    US      2:01:43.07 2:01:43.07 9:17  41  49.7       
40    155 Wayne Lau               M      Issaquah         WA    US      2:01:55.82 2:01:49.88 9:18  53  55.0       
41    268 Saideep Sudi            M      Seattle          WA    US      2:02:19.86 2:02:07.24 9:19  28  47.8       
42    117 Jason Hardt             M      Tacoma           WA    US      2:02:22.77 2:02:22.77 9:20  46  51.5       
43    124 Chris Hoffman           M      Kent             WA    US      2:02:45.94 2:02:34.23 9:21  44  50.6       
44    164 Jerrad Machado          M      Federal Way      WA    US      2:03:29.83 2:03:05.80 9:23  34  47.6       
45    443 Mikael Sitruk           M      RedmondRedmond   WA    US      2:04:20.17 2:03:54.17 9:27  46  50.9       
46    266 Mark Stone              M      Buckley          WA    US      2:04:23.81 2:04:12.48 9:28  58  56.4       
47    62  James Cross             M      Seattle          WA    US      2:04:24.76 2:04:16.60 9:29  39  48.1       
48    463 Dan Williams            M      Newcastle        WA    US      2:06:27.69 2:06:05.62 9:37  56  54.6       
49    29  Curtis Brandon          M      Auburn           WA    US      2:07:20.02 2:06:49.29 9:40  74  65.5       
50    465 Shane Wood              M      Poulsbo          WA    US      2:10:52.68 2:10:38.97 9:58  39  45.7       
51    196 Scott Mountjoy          M      Eatonville       WA    US      2:12:53.00 2:12:35.66 10:07 40  45.3       
52    200 Saravanan Murugesan     M      Bothell          WA    US      2:18:58.74 2:18:58.74 10:36 45  45.0       
53    416 Mike Pederson           M      Lakewood         WA    US      2:19:46.04 2:19:33.05 10:39 57  49.7       
54    492 Scott Braithwaite       M      Puyallup         WA    US      2:21:18.15 2:20:59.71 10:45 37  41.9       
55    307 Craig Wood              M      Bremerton        WA    US      2:23:34.79 2:23:18.08 10:56 49  45.1       
56    63  Shane Daniel            M      Auburn           WA    US      2:27:34.81 2:27:11.78 11:14 32  39.7       
57    505 Jay Johnson             M                                     2:30:31.38 2:30:31.38 11:29 65  49.8       
58    168 Suhas Manangi           M                       WA    US      2:39:16.95 2:38:50.06 12:07 31  36.8       
59    496 Mark Henderson          M      Fall City        WA    US      2:42:32.65 2:42:23.30 12:23 62  44.8       
60    24  Bridgette Bleichner     M                       WA    US      2:48:00.57 2:47:42.28 12:48 31  34.8       
61    299 David Whitfield         M      Renton           WA    US      2:57:09.09 2:56:36.70 13:28 29  33.1       
62    58  Ross Comer              M      Redmond          WA    US      3:00:15.96 2:59:54.78 13:43 49  35.9       
63    253 Sachi Sharma            M                       WA    US      3:02:14.60 3:02:02.76 13:53 28  32.1       
64    6   Sunny Ajmera            M      Sammamish        WA    US      3:08:53.78 3:08:26.03 14:22 33  31.0       

Additional results can be found at https://www.arrowliveresults.com/TheRivalryHalfMarathon.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.