Results For
The Rivalry Run

Redmond, WA 98052
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        5K Run/walk    5K Run/walk 
                                                                            Time       Time                 Percentage Place                      
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ============== =========== 
1     3916 Anthony Garcia            M      Bothell           WA    US      0:16:37.59 0:16:37.59 5:21  20  78.1       Overall Male   1           
2     3926 Drew Oliver               M      Seattle           WA    US      0:16:44.30 0:16:44.30 5:23  14  81.8       Overall Male   2           
3     3750 Samuel Bradley-Kelly      M      Seattle           WA    US      0:17:15.02 0:17:15.02 5:33  30  75.4       Overall Male   3           
4     3874 Austin Shelton            M      Tacoma            WA    US      0:18:29.42 0:18:28.77 5:57  32  70.8       Overall Male   4           
                                                                                                                       M3039          1           
5     3854 Doug Lowe                 M      Bellevue          WA    US      0:18:58.75 0:18:58.69 6:07  47  75.9       Overall Male   5           
                                                                                                                       M4049          1           
6     3872 Joan Louise Lindell Olsen F      Kirkland          WA    US      0:21:49.40 0:21:49.15 7:01  51  76.5       Overall Female 1           
7     3761 Samuel Moormeier          M      Lynden            WA    US      0:23:54.93 0:23:38.42 7:37  16  56.0       Overall Male   6           
                                                                                                                       M1019          1           
8     3944 Robbie Ptaszynski         M      Seattle           WA    US      0:24:47.24 0:24:18.65 7:50  29  53.4       Overall Male   7           
                                                                                                                       M2029          1           
9     3595 Anonymous Participant     M                              US      0:24:50.87 0:24:32.23 7:54  38  55.1       Overall Male   8           
                                                                                                                       M3039          2           
10    3850 Micheal Krueger           M      Auburn            WA    US      0:25:33.79 0:25:02.64 8:04  25  51.8       Overall Male   9           
                                                                                                                       M2029          2           
11    3612 Tim Bradford              M      Everett           WA    US      0:25:11.37 0:25:03.53 8:04  62  64.8       Overall Male   10          
                                                                                                                       M6069          1           
12    3873 Chris Olsen               M      Woodinville       WA    US      0:25:13.66 0:25:09.35 8:06  53  60.0       Overall Male   11          
                                                                                                                       M5059          1           
13    3698 Kevin Kent                M      Des Moines        WA    US      0:25:18.02 0:25:16.29 8:08  53  59.7       Overall Male   12          
                                                                                                                       M5059          2           
14    3642 Kendal Graves             F      Bothell           WA    US      0:25:30.97 0:25:17.64 8:09  13  63.7       Overall Female 2           
15    3695 Felix Moellmann           M                                      0:25:47.71 0:25:47.71 8:18  33  50.9       Overall Male   13          
                                                                                                                       M3039          3           
16    3639 Jenna Blackmore           F      Kent              WA    US      0:25:54.61 0:25:52.08 8:20  26  57.1       Overall Female 3           
17    3638 Tanya Walmer              F      Kirkland          WA    US      0:25:56.29 0:25:53.76 8:20  26  57.0       Overall Female 4           
                                                                                                                       F2029          1           
18    3589 Bella Campagnaro          F      Seattle           WA    US      0:25:57.02 0:25:54.10 8:20  24  57.0       Overall Female 5           
                                                                                                                       F2029          2           
19    3641 Michal Graves             F      Bothell           WA    US      0:26:33.76 0:26:21.80 8:29  43  58.6       Overall Female 6           
                                                                                                                       F4049          1           
20    3758 Matthew Leveron           M      Seattle           WA    US      0:26:47.21 0:26:39.12 8:35  36  50.0       Overall Male   14          
                                                                                                                       M3039          4           
21    3753 D. Decina                 M      Bainbridge Island WA    US      0:27:15.85 0:27:10.35 8:45  11  54.9       Overall Male   15          
                                                                                                                       M1019          2           
22    3864 Noran Volland             M      Tacoma            WA    US      0:27:46.57 0:27:18.75 8:48  35  48.5       Overall Male   16          
                                                                                                                       M3039          5           
23    3849 Kyle Sagapolu             M      Renton            WA    US      0:28:06.33 0:27:37.79 8:54  32  47.3       Overall Male   17          
                                                                                                                       M3039          6           
24    3683 Nancy Watchie             F      Seattle           WA    US      0:28:03.14 0:27:56.72 9:00  63  68.9       Overall Female 7           
                                                                                                                       F6069          1           
25    3844 Mark Mitchell             M      Redmond           WA    US      0:28:01.71 0:27:57.74 9:00  64  59.0       Overall Male   18          
                                                                                                                       M6069          2           
26    3627 Ethan Silvas              M      Bothell           WA    US      0:28:23.79 0:28:05.59 9:03  21  46.2       Overall Male   19          
                                                                                                                       M2029          3           
27    3737 Bethany Gipson            F      Seattle           WA    US      0:28:42.68 0:28:35.61 9:12  40  53.0       Overall Female 8           
                                                                                                                       F4049          2           
28    3685 Stephanie Shoemaker       F      Seattle           WA    US      0:28:49.17 0:28:43.08 9:15  36  51.9       Overall Female 9           
                                                                                                                       F3039          1           
29    3675 Donald Mills              M      Snohomish         WA    US      0:28:56.18 0:28:47.16 9:16  56  53.6       Overall Male   20          
                                                                                                                       M5059          3           
30    3939 Eric Allen                M      Shoreline         WA    US      0:29:03.00 0:28:50.24 9:17  39  47.2       Overall Male   21          
                                                                                                                       M3039          7           
31    3938 Stephanie Allen           F      Shoreline         WA    US      0:29:05.27 0:28:50.57 9:17  36  51.6       Overall Female 10          
                                                                                                                       F3039          2           
32    3686 Amy Plumb                 F      Seattle           WA    US      0:29:26.36 0:29:07.52 9:23  40  52.1       Overall Female 11          
                                                                                                                       F4049          3           
33    3943 Sara Bledsoe              F      Bothell           WA    US      0:29:26.60 0:29:23.46 9:28  28  50.2       Overall Female 12          
                                                                                                                       F2029          3           
34    3752 Leslie Decina             F      Bainbridge Island WA    US      0:29:31.88 0:29:25.40 9:28  42  52.2       Overall Female 13          
                                                                                                                       F4049          4           
35    3805 Landen Robinson           M      Seattle           WA    US      0:29:45.50 0:29:28.10 9:29  30  44.1       Overall Male   22          
                                                                                                                       M3039          8           
36    3905 Michele Johansen          F      Sammamish         WA    US      0:29:40.81 0:29:38.28 9:33  42  51.8       Overall Female 14          
                                                                                                                       F4049          5           
37    3745 Kelly Dillon              F      Shoreline         WA    US      0:30:02.55 0:29:50.58 9:36  40  50.8       Overall Female 15          
                                                                                                                       F4049          6           
38    3704 Joseph Davenport          M      Clinton Township  MI    US      0:30:08.96 0:29:50.96 9:37  58  52.6       Overall Male   23          
                                                                                                                       M5059          4           
39    3746 Susie McDowell            F      Seattle           WA    US      0:30:02.25 0:29:51.49 9:37  52  56.5       Overall Female 16          
                                                                                                                       F5059          1           
40    3744 Kim Gillingham            F      Brier             WA    US      0:30:04.55 0:29:52.58 9:37  45  52.6       Overall Female 17          
                                                                                                                       F4049          7           
41    3847 Resa Roth                 F      Woodinville       WA    US      0:30:08.91 0:30:08.10 9:42  34  49.2       Overall Female 18          
                                                                                                                       F3039          3           
42    3692 Nicole Mahnkey            F      Kirkland          WA    US      0:30:36.24 0:30:27.99 9:49  35  48.8       Overall Female 19          
                                                                                                                       F3039          4           
43    3740 Laura Krumwiede           F      Seattle           WA    US      0:30:39.60 0:30:32.36 9:50  36  48.8       Overall Female 20          
                                                                                                                       F3039          5           
44    3833 Jackie Soo                F      Bothell           WA    US      0:30:51.79 0:30:50.06 9:56  47  51.9       Overall Female 21          
                                                                                                                       F4049          8           
45    3875 Christy Clerf             F      Auburn            WA    US      0:31:28.18 0:31:13.87 10:03 47  51.2       Overall Female 22          
                                                                                                                       F4049          9           
46    3721 Sue Coppa                 F      Pasadena          CA    US      0:31:50.89 0:31:39.91 10:12 45  49.6       Overall Female 23          
                                                                                                                       F4049          10          
47    3756 Gretchen Cilley           F      Woodinville       WA    US      0:31:57.55 0:31:42.66 10:13 53  53.9       Overall Female 24          
                                                                                                                       F5059          2           
48    3647 William Pitt              M      Olympia           WA    US      0:32:48.30 0:32:18.23 10:24 40  42.4       Overall Male   24          
                                                                                                                       M4049          2           
49    3648 Carol Pitt                F      Olympia           WA    US      0:32:48.64 0:32:19.72 10:25 38  46.4       Overall Female 25          
                                                                                                                       F3039          6           
50    3741 Erin Erwin                F      Woodinville       WA    US      0:32:54.98 0:32:40.67 10:31 34  45.4       Overall Female 26          
                                                                                                                       F3039          7           
51    3825 Ahmed Muneeb              M      Redmond           WA    US      0:32:49.53 0:32:41.28 10:31 29  39.7       Overall Male   25          
                                                                                                                       M2029          4           
52    3826 Muhammad Khan             M      Bothell           WA    US      0:33:12.94 0:33:04.45 10:39 40  41.5       Overall Male   26          
                                                                                                                       M4049          3           
53    3827 H. Khan                   F      Bothell           WA    US      0:33:11.72 0:33:04.85 10:39 9   54.2       Overall Female 27          
                                                                                                                       F0009          1           
54    3804 Aieleen Gueco             F      Seattle           WA    US      0:33:28.70 0:33:12.19 10:41 30  44.5       Overall Female 28          
                                                                                                                       F3039          8           
55    3869 Suyeon Yi                 F      Sammamish         WA    US      0:34:03.53 0:33:55.28 10:55 38  44.3       Overall Female 29          
                                                                                                                       F3039          9           
56    3868 HEEYEUN CHOI              F      Issaquah          WA    US      0:34:04.36 0:33:56.85 10:56 43  45.5       Overall Female 30          
                                                                                                                       F4049          11          
57    3652 Ashley Wilkerson          F      Seattle           WA    US      0:34:20.54 0:34:06.39 10:59 34  43.5       Overall Female 31          
                                                                                                                       F3039          10          
58    3928 Tiffany Nelson            F      Longview          WA    US      0:34:36.53 0:34:28.23 11:06 36  43.2       Overall Female 32          
                                                                                                                       F3039          11          
59    3927 T. Nelson                 M      Longview          WA    US      0:34:38.69 0:34:28.88 11:06 11  43.2       Overall Male   27          
                                                                                                                       M1019          3           
60    3921 Joe Farrington            M      Everett           WA    US      0:34:43.50 0:34:30.31 11:07 56  44.8       Overall Male   28          
                                                                                                                       M5059          5           
61    3694 Anna Gullickson           F      Seattle           WA    US      0:34:44.01 0:34:30.83 11:07 40  43.9       Overall Female 33          
                                                                                                                       F4049          12          
62    3929 Aaronn Nelson             M      Longview          WA    US      0:34:40.56 0:34:32.26 11:07 36  38.6       Overall Male   29          
                                                                                                                       M3039          9           
63    3590 ROSEANN CAMPAGNARO        F      Seattle           WA    US      0:34:44.68 0:34:41.54 11:10 60  53.4       Overall Female 34          
                                                                                                                       F6069          2           
64    3596 Royann Henley             F      Renton            WA    US      0:34:58.90 0:34:41.61 11:10 44  44.9       Overall Female 35          
                                                                                                                       F4049          13          
65    3594 Daniela Forcos            F      Everett           WA    US      0:35:06.83 0:34:57.77 11:15 41  43.6       Overall Female 36          
                                                                                                                       F4049          14          
66    3946 Katherine Gaffney         F      Seattle           WA    US      0:35:31.42 0:35:15.38 11:21 50  46.8       Overall Female 37          
                                                                                                                       F5059          3           
67    3684 Brian Hendricks           M      Puyallup          WA    US      0:35:35.68 0:35:26.20 11:25 20  36.6       Overall Male   30          
                                                                                                                       M2029          5           
68    3701 GEORGE BECKER             M      Lake Stevens      WA    US      0:36:27.81 0:36:21.25 11:42 59  43.5       Overall Male   31          
                                                                                                                       M5059          6           
69    3818 a. albert                 F      Woodinville       WA    US      0:37:06.50 0:36:23.08 11:43 7   53.0       Overall Female 38          
                                                                                                                       F0009          2           
70    3682 Hannah Todd               F      Puyallup          WA    US      0:36:36.99 0:36:25.33 11:44 21  40.5       Overall Female 39          
                                                                                                                       F2029          4           
71    3736 Karen Rosier              F      Kent              WA    US      0:36:52.07 0:36:26.49 11:44 55  47.9       Overall Female 40          
                                                                                                                       F5059          4           
72    3762 Megan Simmons             F      Tacoma            WA    US      0:36:52.55 0:36:36.83 11:47 35  40.6       Overall Female 41          
                                                                                                                       F3039          12          
73    3679 Leroy Brown               M      Everett           WA    US      0:36:51.27 0:36:43.23 11:49 62  44.2       Overall Male   32          
                                                                                                                       M6069          3           
74    3802 Carolyn Fordyce           F      Bellevue          WA    US      0:36:51.87 0:36:51.87 11:52 24  40.0       Overall Female 42          
                                                                                                                       F2029          5           
75    3858 Paul DuBois               M      Seattle           WA    US      0:38:22.46 0:38:03.09 12:15 36  35.0       Overall Male   33          
                                                                                                                       M3039          10          
76    3625 Tai Po                    F      Seattle           WA    US      0:38:24.19 0:38:06.40 12:16 38  39.4       Overall Female 43          
                                                                                                                       F3039          13          
77    3728 M. Wilhite                M      Shoreline         WA    US      0:38:44.81 0:38:31.81 12:24 9   42.2       Overall Male   34          
                                                                                                                       M0009          1           
78    3852 Leaia Tuitoelau           F      Shoreline         WA    US      0:39:03.00 0:38:36.43 12:26 35  38.5       Overall Female 44          
                                                                                                                       F3039          14          
79    3851 Z. Perreault              F      Shoreline         WA    US      0:39:03.65 0:38:36.69 12:26 8   48.1       Overall Female 45          
                                                                                                                       F0009          3           
80    3726 Kristin Wilhite           F      Seattle           WA    US      0:39:12.68 0:39:00.48 12:34 47  41.0       Overall Female 46          
                                                                                                                       F4049          15          
81    3815 Jennifer Albert           F      Woodinville       WA    US      0:39:31.94 0:39:01.87 12:34 44  39.9       Overall Female 47          
                                                                                                                       F4049          16          
82    3867 Amanda Schlegel           F      Seattle           WA    US      0:39:56.36 0:39:36.08 12:45 35  37.5       Overall Female 48          
                                                                                                                       F3039          15          
83    3837 Lincoln Missner           M      Bothell           WA    US      0:39:49.61 0:39:47.87 12:49 38  33.9       Overall Male   35          
                                                                                                                       M3039          11          
84    3941 Anonymous Participant     F                                      0:40:28.57 0:40:21.55 13:00 46  39.3       Overall Female 49          
                                                                                                                       F4049          17          
85    3618 Chris Law                 F      Bremerton         WA    US      0:40:37.38 0:40:24.62 13:01 47  39.6       Overall Female 50          
                                                                                                                       F4049          18          
86    3697 Daniel Hagadone           M      Port Orchard      WA    US      0:41:19.53 0:40:52.39 13:10 32  32.0       Overall Male   36          
                                                                                                                       M3039          12          
87    3823 Rebecca Olson             F      covington         WA    US      0:41:19.72 0:40:59.57 13:12 42  37.4       Overall Female 51          
                                                                                                                       F4049          19          
88    3666 Linda Coppa               F      Seattle           WA    US      0:41:14.38 0:41:03.35 13:13 51  40.7       Overall Female 52          
                                                                                                                       F5059          5           
89    3760 Ella Moormeier            F      Lynden            WA    US      0:41:48.66 0:41:19.70 13:18 13  39.0       Overall Female 53          
                                                                                                                       F1019          1           
90    3870 AnnaMarie Moormeier       F      Lynden            WA    US      0:41:49.85 0:41:20.69 13:19 22  35.7       Overall Female 54          
                                                                                                                       F2029          6           
91    3757 Mary Beth Haselfeld       F      Issaquah          WA    US      0:41:36.85 0:41:22.54 13:19 33  35.8       Overall Female 55          
                                                                                                                       F3039          16          
92    3614 Dacia Uecker              F      University Place  WA    US      0:43:20.20 0:43:07.12 13:53 34  34.4       Overall Female 56          
                                                                                                                       F3039          17          
93    3866 Tamela Wilsey             F      Kent              WA    US      0:43:23.18 0:43:08.14 13:53 54  40.0       Overall Female 57          
                                                                                                                       F5059          6           
94    3696 Schelsey Hagadone         F      Port Orchard      WA    US      0:43:47.28 0:43:18.74 13:57 32  34.1       Overall Female 58          
                                                                                                                       F3039          18          
95    3747 Lindsey Dahl              F      Silverdale        WA    US      0:43:47.98 0:43:20.85 13:57 29  34.0       Overall Female 59          
                                                                                                                       F2029          7           
96    3801 Nancy Fordyce             F      Bellevue          WA    US      0:43:48.04 0:43:27.77 14:00 62  43.7       Overall Female 60          
                                                                                                                       F6069          3           
97    3819 Shannon Tait              F      Redmond           WA    US      0:43:56.73 0:43:30.81 14:01 39  34.7       Overall Female 61          
                                                                                                                       F3039          19          
98    3678 Nancy Trejo               F      Everett           WA    US      0:44:19.10 0:44:11.26 14:14 47  36.2       Overall Female 62          
                                                                                                                       F4049          20          
99    3842 Vickie Hopper             F      Everett           WA    US      0:44:34.21 0:44:34.21 14:21 52  37.9       Overall Female 63          
                                                                                                                       F5059          7           
100   3857 N. Kaartik                F      Bellevue          WA    US      0:45:29.99 0:45:13.76 14:34 9   39.6       Overall Female 64          
                                                                                                                       F0009          4           
101   3856 Kaartik Viswanath         M      Bellevue          WA    US      0:45:30.29 0:45:14.05 14:34 44  31.2       Overall Male   37          
                                                                                                                       M4049          4           
102   3617 Angela Thornbrue          F      Bremerton         WA    US      0:46:52.87 0:46:52.87 15:06 31  31.5       Overall Female 65          
                                                                                                                       F3039          20          
103   3908 christen lee              F      Seattle           WA    US      0:47:44.79 0:47:25.56 15:16 29  31.1       Overall Female 66          
                                                                                                                       F2029          8           
104   3681 Rick Todd                 M      Puyallup          WA    US      0:47:53.66 0:47:41.65 15:21 59  33.2       Overall Male   38          
                                                                                                                       M5059          7           
105   3749 Michele Walker            F      Maple Valley      WA    US      0:49:13.57 0:48:49.98 15:43 47  32.8       Overall Female 67          
                                                                                                                       F4049          21          
106   3820 Char Tait                 F      Manson            WA    US      0:49:35.08 0:49:08.50 15:49 72  44.2       Overall Female 68          
                                                                                                                       F7079          1           
107   3940 Virginia Waye             F      Bremerton         WA    US      0:49:45.77 0:49:20.75 15:53 61  38.0       Overall Female 69          
                                                                                                                       F6069          4           
108   3878 Courtney Pearson          F      Seattle           WA    US      0:49:58.14 0:49:22.87 15:54 29  29.9       Overall Female 70          
                                                                                                                       F2029          9           
109   3748 Kyle Dahl                 M      Silverdale        WA    US      0:49:48.51 0:49:23.49 15:54 31  26.4       Overall Male   39          
                                                                                                                       M3039          13          
110   3942 Melissa Bassi             F      Seattle           WA    US      0:50:09.80 0:49:35.31 15:58 29  29.8       Overall Female 71          
                                                                                                                       F2029          10          
111   3759 Fred Moormeier            M      Lynden            WA    US      0:53:43.80 0:52:55.33 17:02 51  28.1       Overall Male   40          
                                                                                                                       M5059          8           
112   3871 Frederick Moormeier       M      Lynden            WA    US      0:53:41.34 0:53:01.86 17:04 21  24.5       Overall Male   41          
                                                                                                                       M2029          6           
113   3877 Jennie Johnson            F      Lynnwood          WA    US      0:54:04.56 0:53:14.99 17:09 42  28.8       Overall Female 72          
                                                                                                                       F4049          22          
114   3817 m. albert                 F      Woodinville       WA    US      0:55:16.64 0:54:43.77 17:37 10  31.7       Overall Female 73          
                                                                                                                       F1019          2           
115   3947 Tracy Hoverson            F      Kirkland          WA    US      0:55:18.11 0:54:56.02 17:41 48  29.4       Overall Female 74          
                                                                                                                       F4049          23          
116   3948 Courtney Calkin Gonzales  F      Kirkland          WA    US      0:55:22.15 0:55:00.62 17:43 49  29.7       Overall Female 75          
                                                                                                                       F4049          24          
117   3732 Haley Todd                F      Puyallup          WA    US      0:55:28.16 0:55:17.77 17:48 25  26.7       Overall Female 76          
                                                                                                                       F2029          11          
118   3634 CHRISTINA SCHNEIDER       F      Puyallup          WA    US      0:55:49.62 0:55:17.94 17:48 45  28.4       Overall Female 77          
                                                                                                                       F4049          25          
119   3591 Kristina Bakke            F      Seattle           WA    US      0:56:13.52 0:55:52.12 17:59 45  28.1       Overall Female 78          
                                                                                                                       F4049          26          
120   3592 Ben Malinovitz            M      Seattle           WA    US      0:56:16.30 0:55:52.81 17:59 44  25.2       Overall Male   42          
                                                                                                                       M4049          5           
121   3588 Mary Campagnaro           F      Seattle           WA    US      0:56:17.92 0:55:57.19 18:01 58  32.3       Overall Female 79          
                                                                                                                       F5059          8           
122   3846 Tere Almaguer             F      Issaquah          WA    US      0:57:39.78 0:57:04.79 18:23 74  39.2       Overall Female 80          
                                                                                                                       F7079          2           
123   3731 Myron Phillips            M      Edmonds           WA    US      0:57:34.91 0:57:09.07 18:24 83  39.2       Overall Male   43          
                                                                                                                       M8089          1           
124   3593 Thomas (Tom) Nichols      M      Edmonds           WA    US      0:57:36.89 0:57:11.32 18:25 70  30.5       Overall Male   44          
                                                                                                                       M7079          1           
125   3845 Mariana Blanco            F      Issaquah          WA    US      0:57:44.98 0:57:14.24 18:26 35  26.0       Overall Female 81          
                                                                                                                       F3039          21          
126   3633 A. Schneider              F      Puyallup          WA    US      0:59:37.33 0:59:05.40 19:01 9   30.3       Overall Female 82          
                                                                                                                       F0009          5           
127   3700 Jen Volland               F      Tacoma            WA    US      0:59:37.40 0:59:11.37 19:03 33  25.0       Overall Female 83          
                                                                                                                       F3039          22          
128   3632 JOHN SCHNEIDER            M      Puyallup          WA    US      0:59:46.94 0:59:14.31 19:04 46  24.2       Overall Male   45          
                                                                                                                       M4049          6           
129   3680 Catherine Jansen          F      Bellevue          WA    US      1:00:43.35 0:59:35.13 19:11 58  30.4       Overall Female 84          
                                                                                                                       F5059          9           
130   3689 Laura Hathaway            F      Bothell           WA    US      1:00:43.14 0:59:37.25 19:12 56  29.7       Overall Female 85          
                                                                                                                       F5059          10          
131   3755 Tracy Lund                F      Lakewood          WA    US      1:00:16.60 0:59:55.28 19:18 39  25.2       Overall Female 86          
                                                                                                                       F3039          23          
132   3865 Kimberly Cunningham       F      Olympia           WA    US      1:00:17.33 0:59:57.01 19:18 38  25.0       Overall Female 87          
                                                                                                                       F3039          24          
133   3803 Cindy Maras               F      Everett           WA    US      1:01:21.95 1:01:19.22 19:45 51  27.2       Overall Female 88          
                                                                                                                       F5059          11          
134   3727 M. Wilhite                F      Shoreline         WA    US      1:01:57.04 1:01:19.62 19:45 7   31.4       Overall Female 89          
                                                                                                                       F0009          6           
135   3730 Brandon Wilhite           M      Seattle           WA    US      1:02:06.16 1:01:27.97 19:47 47  23.4       Overall Male   46          
                                                                                                                       M4049          7           


Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib  Age Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ====== ============= ======== 
1     Anthony Garcia 3916 20  M      Bothell WA US 16:37.59 


Overall Male
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Anthony Garcia       3916 20  1       Bothell WA US 16:37.59 
2     Drew Oliver          3926 14  2       Seattle WA US 16:44.30 
3     Samuel Bradley-Kelly 3750 30  3       Seattle WA US 17:15.02 


Overall Female
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Joan Louise Lindell Olsen 3872 51  6       Kirkland WA US 21:49.15 
2     Kendal Graves             3642 13  14      Bothell WA US  25:17.64 
3     Jenna Blackmore           3639 26  16      Kent WA US     25:52.08 


Male 0-9
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     M. Wilhite 3728 9   77      Shoreline WA US 38:31.81 


Female 0-9
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     H. Khan      3827 9   53      Bothell WA US     33:04.85 
2     a. albert    3818 7   69      Woodinville WA US 36:23.08 
3     Z. Perreault 3851 8   79      Shoreline WA US   38:36.69 


Male 10-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location                Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Samuel Moormeier 3761 16  7       Lynden WA US            23:38.42 
2     D. Decina        3753 11  21      Bainbridge Island WA US 27:10.35 
3     T. Nelson        3927 11  59      Longview WA US          34:28.88 


Female 10-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Ella Moormeier 3760 13  89      Lynden WA US      41:19.70 
2     m. albert      3817 10  114     Woodinville WA US 54:43.77 


Male 20-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Robbie Ptaszynski 3944 29  8       Seattle WA US 24:18.65 
2     Micheal Krueger   3850 25  10      Auburn WA US  25:02.64 
3     Ethan Silvas      3627 21  26      Bothell WA US 28:05.59 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Tanya Walmer     3638 26  17      Kirkland WA US 25:53.76 
2     Bella Campagnaro 3589 24  18      Seattle WA US  25:54.10 
3     Sara Bledsoe     3943 28  33      Bothell WA US  29:23.46 


Male 30-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Austin Shelton        3874 32  4       Tacoma WA US 18:28.77 
2     Anonymous Participant 3595 38  9         US         24:32.23 
3     Felix Moellmann       3695 33  15                   25:47.71 


Female 30-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Stephanie Shoemaker 3685 36  28      Seattle WA US     28:43.08 
2     Stephanie Allen     3938 36  31      Shoreline WA US   28:50.57 
3     Resa Roth           3847 34  41      Woodinville WA US 30:08.10 


Male 40-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Doug Lowe     3854 47  5       Bellevue WA US 18:58.69 
2     William Pitt  3647 40  48      Olympia WA US  32:18.23 
3     Muhammad Khan 3826 40  52      Bothell WA US  33:04.45 


Female 40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Michal Graves  3641 43  19      Bothell WA US 26:21.80 
2     Bethany Gipson 3737 40  27      Seattle WA US 28:35.61 
3     Amy Plumb      3686 40  32      Seattle WA US 29:07.52 


Male 50-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Chris Olsen  3873 53  12      Woodinville WA US 25:09.35 
2     Kevin Kent   3698 53  13      Des Moines WA US  25:16.29 
3     Donald Mills 3675 56  29      Snohomish WA US   28:47.16 


Female 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Susie McDowell    3746 52  39      Seattle WA US     29:51.49 
2     Gretchen Cilley   3756 53  47      Woodinville WA US 31:42.66 
3     Katherine Gaffney 3946 50  66      Seattle WA US     35:15.38 


Male 60-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Tim Bradford  3612 62  11      Everett WA US 25:03.53 
2     Mark Mitchell 3844 64  25      Redmond WA US 27:57.74 
3     Leroy Brown   3679 62  73      Everett WA US 36:43.23 


Female 60-69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Nancy Watchie      3683 63  24      Seattle WA US  27:56.72 
2     ROSEANN CAMPAGNARO 3590 60  63      Seattle WA US  34:41.54 
3     Nancy Fordyce      3801 62  96      Bellevue WA US 43:27.77 


Male 70-79
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Thomas (Tom) Nichols 3593 70  124     Edmonds WA US 57:11.32 


Female 70-79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Char Tait     3820 72  106     Manson WA US   49:08.50 
2     Tere Almaguer 3846 74  122     Issaquah WA US 57:04.79 


Male 80-89
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Myron Phillips 3731 83  123     Edmonds WA US 57:09.07 

Additional results can be found at https://www.arrowliveresults.com/TheRivalryHalfMarathon.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.