Results For
15th Annual Run for the Paws

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     619  Ian Rivera               M      Naples           FL    US      0:17:39.4 0:17:39.4 5:42  18  73.5       1        M Open    
2     464  Steven Iannaccone        M      Naples           FL    US      0:17:55.3 0:17:54.0 5:46  33  73.1       1        M 30-34   
3     784  Matthew Cevallos         M      Naples           FL    US      0:18:15.8 0:18:15.8 5:53  27  70.8       1        M 25-29   
4     274  Ted Blankenship          M      Naples           FL    US      0:18:58.9 0:18:58.9 6:07  53  79.3       1        M Master  
5     745  Quentin Warren           M      Naples           FL    US      0:19:34.1 0:19:34.1 6:19  16  67.6       1        M 15-19   
6     5653 Chris Cajolet            M      Vineyard Haven   MA    US      0:19:35.6 0:19:34.4 6:19  53  76.9       1        M Grandma 
7     292  Jason Brown              M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:20:11.9 0:20:11.9 6:31  43  69.0       1        M 40-44   
8     548  Erik Mogelvang           M      Naples           FL    US      0:20:11.9 0:20:11.9 6:31  44  69.5       2        M 40-44   
9     564  Anthony Nicacio          M      Naples           FL    US      0:20:28.4 0:20:28.3 6:36  24  63.2       1        M 20-24   
10    792  Jose Gonzalez            M      Naples           FL    US      0:20:51.4 0:20:51.4 6:44  19  62.1       2        M 15-19   
11    334  Thomas Cosgrove          M      Naples           FL    US      0:20:53.9 0:20:53.9 6:44  56  73.7       1        M 55-59   
12    77   J P                      M      Naples           FL    US      0:21:08.9 0:21:08.9 6:49  32  61.6       2        M 30-34   
13    454  Michael Horn             M      Naples           FL    US      0:21:23.0 0:21:21.0 6:53  35  61.9       1        M 35-39   
14    807  David Browne             M      Naples           FL    US      0:21:43.6 0:21:43.6 7:01  57  71.5       2        M 55-59   
15    431  Gerardo Gutierrez        M      Naples           FL    US      0:21:53.3 0:21:53.3 7:04  16  60.4       3        M 15-19   
16    648  Steve Santana            M      Fort Collins     CO    US      0:21:55.1 0:21:54.9 7:04  68  77.8       1        M Senior  
17    352  Antonio DeJesus          M      Immokalee        FL    US      0:22:17.8 0:22:17.8 7:12  32  58.4       3        M 30-34   
18    420  L. Grey                  M      Naples           FL    US      0:22:22.7 0:22:22.6 7:13  11  66.5       1        M 10-14   
19    366  John Dudley              M      Camp Hill        PA    US      0:22:27.3 0:22:23.4 7:13  38  60.1       2        M 35-39   
20    271  Tyler Bisson             M      Naples           FL    US      0:22:37.3 0:22:34.6 7:17  33  57.9       4        M 30-34   
21    394  Chris Forte              M      Fort Collins     CO    US      0:22:40.1 0:22:40.1 7:19  54  66.9       1        M 50-54   
22    760  C. Wu                    M      Naples           FL    US      0:22:47.0 0:22:41.2 7:19  12  63.5       2        M 10-14   
23    5490 Sean Nolan               M      Naples           FL    US      0:22:54.4 0:22:44.4 7:20  47  63.2       1        M 45-49   
24    425  A. Gurick                F      Naples           FL    US      0:22:46.5 0:22:46.4 7:21  11  73.8       1        F Open    
25    596  Patrick Philbin          M      Naples           FL    US      0:22:57.0 0:22:48.5 7:21  57  68.1       3        M 55-59   
26    813  Chuck Moseley            M      Naples           FL    US      0:22:59.2 0:22:59.2 7:25  60  69.2       1        M 60-64   
27    427  M. Gurick                M      Naples           FL    US      0:23:01.1 0:22:59.7 7:25  8   74.4       1        M 0- 9    
28    428  Zach Gurick              M      Naples           FL    US      0:23:01.2 0:23:00.0 7:25  39  59.0       3        M 35-39   
29    295  Kirk Bundy               M      Naples           FL    US      0:23:04.6 0:23:01.6 7:26  49  63.3       2        M 45-49   
30    232  Matthew Anderson         M      Naples           FL    US      0:23:06.3 0:23:04.5 7:27  17  56.7       4        M 15-19   
31    6000 Tyler Roche              M      Naples           FL    US      0:23:47.9 0:23:36.4 7:37  31  55.1       5        M 30-34   
32    722  Bria Thamarus            F      Naples           FL    US      0:23:40.3 0:23:40.3 7:38  28  62.1       1        F 25-29   
33    396  Jennifer Fox             F      Naples           FL    US      0:23:46.9 0:23:45.2 7:40  36  62.5       1        F 35-39   
34    273  Mason Blanchette         M      Naples           FL    US      0:23:50.6 0:23:46.7 7:40  20  54.4       2        M 20-24   
35    632  Miguel Rojas             M      Naples           FL    US      0:23:55.2 0:23:50.1 7:41  46  59.8       3        M 45-49   
36    578  Bradley Pangle           M      Jefferson        GA    US      0:23:58.7 0:23:58.6 7:44  64  68.7       2        M 60-64   
37    343  Austin Czarnecki         M      Naples           FL    US      0:24:23.6 0:24:11.8 7:48  17  54.0       5        M 15-19   
38    5870 Nicolas Espinoza Escobar M      Naples           FL    US      0:24:15.7 0:24:15.7 7:50  17  53.9       6        M 15-19   
39    659  Kim Scheetz              F      Lehigh Acres     FL    US      0:24:19.1 0:24:15.8 7:50  39  62.0       2        F 35-39   
40    777  Larry Tomsic             M      Naples           FL    US      0:24:24.0 0:24:23.9 7:52  66  68.6       1        M 65-69   
41    788  J. Pope                  M      NAPLES           FL    US      0:24:30.2 0:24:28.1 7:54  12  58.9       3        M 10-14   
42    704  Haydee Staebell          F      Naples           FL    US      0:24:39.6 0:24:33.1 7:55  29  59.9       2        F 25-29   
43    256  Edward Bennett           M      New York         NY    US      0:24:46.4 0:24:41.4 7:58  56  62.4       4        M 55-59   
44    363  Joshua Dubois            M      Naples           FL    US      0:24:52.4 0:24:49.9 8:01  16  53.3       7        M 15-19   
45    5412 Lauren Shiveler          F      Naples           FL    US      0:24:52.4 0:24:50.1 8:01  16  61.2       1        F 15-19   
46    231  Mark Anderson            M      Naples           FL    US      0:25:06.4 0:25:03.5 8:05  52  59.6       2        M 50-54   
47    559  Xande Munoz              M      Naples           FL    US      0:25:11.5 0:25:06.3 8:06  50  58.5       3        M 50-54   
48    739  Cristopher Velez         M      Naples           FL    US      0:25:13.3 0:25:07.5 8:06  34  52.3       6        M 30-34   
49    560  Susan Murtha             F      Naples           FL    US      0:25:27.3 0:25:23.1 8:11  50  65.0       1        F Master  
50    647  Armando Sanchez          M      Naples           FL    US      0:25:39.1 0:25:35.1 8:15  25  50.5       2        M 25-29   
51    540  Dennis McNamara          M      Mississauga      ON    CA      0:25:42.0 0:25:40.0 8:17  68  66.4       2        M 65-69   
52    309  Calvin Carter            M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:25:50.4 0:25:46.8 8:19  67  65.5       3        M 65-69   
53    663  Jason Scott              M      Naples           FL    US      0:26:35.0 0:25:48.0 8:19  28  50.1       3        M 25-29   
54    298  Daniel Burzynski         M      Naples           FL    US      0:26:36.8 0:25:49.4 8:20  56  59.6       5        M 55-59   
55    729  Trisha Tryka             F      Ft Myers         FL    US      0:25:55.4 0:25:53.2 8:21  47  61.7       1        F 45-49   
56    5694 Eliska Suryckova         F      Vineyard Haven   MA    US      0:25:59.8 0:25:58.4 8:23  48  62.1       2        F 45-49   
57    802  Katie LeVan              F      Charleston       SC    US      0:26:18.5 0:25:58.6 8:23  29  56.6       3        F 25-29   
58    803  Mitch Rosenzweig         M      Knoxville        TN    US      0:26:22.1 0:26:01.5 8:24  49  56.0       4        M 45-49   
59    465  Mary Kay Ickes           F      Stow             OH    US      0:26:08.6 0:26:04.8 8:25  63  73.8       1        F Grandma 
60    733  Cheryl Vail              F      Lawrenceville    GA    US      0:26:12.0 0:26:07.7 8:26  73  84.5       1        F Senior  
61    552  Spencer Morones          M      Naples           FL    US      0:26:19.5 0:26:07.8 8:26  18  49.6       8        M 15-19   
62    260  Jamie Bergen             F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:31.3 0:26:17.9 8:29  34  56.2       1        F 30-34   
63    230  Bill Anderson            M      Fairbanks        AK    US      0:26:39.2 0:26:34.2 8:34  58  58.9       6        M 55-59   
64    520  Bob Marcum               M      Naples           FL    US      0:26:42.3 0:26:42.2 8:37  71  66.0       1        M 70-74   
65    549  John Moorin              M      Fishers          IN    US      0:26:53.9 0:26:47.7 8:39  54  56.6       4        M 50-54   
66    598  Connie Pollina           F      Naples           FL    US      0:26:51.1 0:26:49.7 8:39  53  63.6       1        F 50-54   
67    435  Lauren Hallihan          F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:03.0 0:26:53.7 8:41  35  55.1       3        F 35-39   
68    620  John Rizzo               M      Newtown          PA    US      0:27:13.8 0:26:58.2 8:42  57  57.6       7        M 55-59   
69    657  Kara Schaps              F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:06.4 0:27:00.1 8:43  41  56.3       1        F 40-44   
70    707  Neil Stanton             M      Davenport        FL    US      0:27:09.8 0:27:00.9 8:43  54  56.1       5        M 50-54   
71    602  Nikki Poteet             F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:06.6 0:27:04.9 8:44  29  54.3       4        F 25-29   
72    736  Dana Vannatta            M      Naples           FL    US      0:27:11.1 0:27:05.8 8:44  55  56.4       8        M 55-59   
73    463  Sara Iannaccone          F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:14.3 0:27:06.1 8:45  33  54.4       2        F 30-34   
74    360  Sia Dihenia              F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:11.1 0:27:09.0 8:45  13  59.1       1        F 10-14   
75    787  George Pope              M      Naples           FL    US      0:27:15.7 0:27:09.3 8:46  55  56.3       9        M 55-59   
76    798  Deana Levesque           F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:30.2 0:27:17.4 8:48  31  53.9       3        F 30-34   
77    5484 Christy Carpenter        F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:33.9 0:27:21.6 8:50  47  58.4       3        F 45-49   
78    261  Daniel Berger            M      Naples           FL    US      0:28:44.7 0:27:32.1 8:53  35  48.0       4        M 35-39   
79    547  Mary-Kathryn Mitchell    F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:59.6 0:27:32.2 8:53  30  53.4       4        F 30-34   
80    697  Dave Southard            M      Naples           FL    US      0:27:46.2 0:27:34.8 8:54  41  49.8       3        M 40-44   
81    227  Cassandra Alzamora       F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:37.5 0:27:35.4 8:54  16  55.1       2        F 15-19   
82    493  Courtney Lamar           F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:38.0 0:27:36.1 8:54  23  53.3       1        F 20-24   
83    721  Yvette Taylor Benson     F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:36.1 0:27:36.1 8:54  51  60.4       2        F 50-54   
84    567  David Obrochta           M      Naples           FL    US      0:27:48.3 0:27:37.2 8:55  44  50.9       4        M 40-44   
85    471  Jamie Johnson            F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:38.0 0:27:38.0 8:55  37  54.0       4        F 35-39   
86    635  Nicole Roncaglione       F      North Fort Myers FL    US      0:28:26.1 0:27:38.7 8:55  25  53.2       5        F 25-29   
87    684  Charity Smitley          F      Naples           FL    US      0:28:43.0 0:27:42.0 8:56  44  56.1       2        F 40-44   
88    786  Barry Williams           M      Naples           FL    US      0:27:58.8 0:27:46.2 8:57  58  56.4       10       M 55-59   
89    456  Yvonne Hubschman         F      NaplesNaples     FL    US      0:27:57.6 0:27:46.6 8:58  52  60.7       3        F 50-54   
90    365  Jaci Dudley              F      Camp Hill        PA    US      0:28:15.0 0:27:47.1 8:58  34  53.2       5        F 30-34   
91    489  Alan Kravitz             M      Rockville        MD    US      0:27:53.6 0:27:48.0 8:58  60  57.2       3        M 60-64   
92    793  Kim Mulligan             F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:59.1 0:27:50.1 8:59  57  64.2       1        F 55-59   
93    354  Angie Dello              F      Whippany         NJ    US      0:27:57.8 0:27:51.6 8:59  56  63.4       2        F 55-59   
94    542  Rebecca Metayer          F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:57.2 0:27:53.8 9:00  24  52.7       2        F 20-24   
95    402  Jill Fuselli             F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:28:05.0 0:27:56.0 9:01  55  62.5       3        F 55-59   
96    714  Bobby Sullivan           M      Naples           FL    US      0:28:10.1 0:27:57.0 9:01  48  51.8       5        M 45-49   
97    571  R. Odonnell              F      marco island     FL    US      0:28:04.0 0:27:57.5 9:01  11  60.2       2        F 10-14   
98    742  Jessica Walck            F      Naples           FL    US      0:28:02.1 0:27:57.9 9:01  37  53.3       5        F 35-39   
99    778  Bill Hinton              M      Naples           FL    US      0:28:11.3 0:27:57.9 9:01  56  55.1       11       M 55-59   
100   158  Terrace Myles            M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:28:25.1 0:28:03.6 9:03  25  46.1       4        M 25-29   
101   5649 Mike Schaff              M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:28:15.7 0:28:04.6 9:03  63  58.1       4        M 60-64   
102   814  Linda Moseley            F      Naples           FL    US      0:28:04.7 0:28:04.7 9:03  61  66.8       1        F 60-64   
103   247  Sarah Barlow             F      Naples           FL    US      0:28:12.2 0:28:06.4 9:04  46  56.3       4        F 45-49   
104   747  Kara Weigle              F      Naples           FL    US      0:28:21.4 0:28:09.8 9:05  31  52.2       6        F 30-34   
105   333  Rich Correll             M      Fishers          IN    US      0:28:25.7 0:28:15.9 9:07  55  54.1       12       M 55-59   
106   646  Linda Sadez              F      Naples           FL    US      0:28:52.0 0:28:29.2 9:11  55  61.3       4        F 55-59   
107   645  Emilio Sadez             M      Naples           FL    US      0:28:52.3 0:28:29.3 9:11  60  55.9       5        M 60-64   
108   416  Jessie Grafenberg        F      Boston           MA    US      0:29:00.3 0:28:31.7 9:12  34  51.8       7        F 30-34   
109   794  Taylor Mulligan          F      Naples           FL    US      0:28:44.5 0:28:35.3 9:13  25  51.5       6        F 25-29   
110   676  Patrick Shoulders        M      Evansville       IN    US      0:28:39.9 0:28:35.7 9:13  65  58.0       4        M 65-69   
111   424  Robert Gurdian           M      Naples           FL    US      0:28:40.5 0:28:39.0 9:15  57  54.2       13       M 55-59   
112   665  Lori Scott               F      Bend             OR    US      0:29:11.3 0:28:40.1 9:15  56  61.6       5        F 55-59   
113   201  Naomi Andrews            F      Epping           NH    US      0:29:21.3 0:29:01.7 9:22  37  51.4       6        F 35-39   
114   630  Fairene Rodriguez        F      Naples           FL    US      0:29:19.6 0:29:03.7 9:22  26  50.6       7        F 25-29   
115   236  Jennifer Arndorfer       F      Grand Meadow     MN    US      0:29:10.3 0:29:06.0 9:23  34  50.8       8        F 30-34   
116   367  Marykathryn Duggan       F      Naples           FL    US      0:29:07.6 0:29:07.6 9:24  30  50.5       9        F 30-34   
117   621  Kathy Rizzo              F      Newtown          PA    US      0:30:19.0 0:29:19.0 9:27  55  59.5       6        F 55-59   
118   362  Kristelle Draper         F      Naples           FL    US      0:29:34.7 0:29:30.1 9:31  49  55.3       5        F 45-49   
119   441  Matt Heiderman           M      Naples           FL    US      0:29:38.1 0:29:30.9 9:31  34  44.5       7        M 30-34   
120   678  Jessica Singelais        F      Naples           FL    US      0:29:36.6 0:29:34.0 9:32  29  49.8       8        F 25-29   
121   492  Connie LaBella           F      Naples           FL    US      0:29:38.8 0:29:35.9 9:33  62  64.2       2        F 60-64   
122   370  Antonia Duran            F      Naples           FL    US      0:29:42.4 0:29:39.3 9:34  16  51.2       3        F 15-19   
123   290  John Brennen             M      Naples           FL    US      0:29:44.7 0:29:41.9 9:35  78  66.6       1        M 75-79   
124   470  Elizabeth Johnson        F      Naples           FL    US      0:29:46.1 0:29:43.2 9:35  37  50.2       7        F 35-39   
125   440  Jenna Heiderman          F      Naples           FL    US      0:29:53.6 0:29:47.3 9:37  34  49.6       10       F 30-34   
126   289  Tori Breithaupt          F      Naples           FL    US      0:29:56.2 0:29:50.0 9:37  48  54.1       6        F 45-49   
127   586  Jennifer Parsons         F      Naples           FL    US      0:30:09.2 0:29:52.4 9:38  36  49.7       8        F 35-39   
128   426  blair gurick             F      Naples           FL    US      0:29:56.0 0:29:53.6 9:39  39  50.3       9        F 35-39   
129   762  Kenny Young              M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:30:17.7 0:29:59.1 9:40  50  49.0       6        M 50-54   
130   634  Silvia Alexandr Romero   F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:30:08.8 0:30:01.2 9:41  41  50.7       3        F 40-44   
131   592  Rex Peters               M      Naples           FL    US      0:30:08.8 0:30:01.7 9:41  62  53.9       6        M 60-64   
132   617  Nicolai Riekerk          M      Naples           FL    US      0:30:48.7 0:30:02.6 9:41  14  45.5       4        M 10-14   
133   593  Camille Petrik           F      Naples           FL    US      0:31:09.5 0:30:04.1 9:42  40  50.3       4        F 40-44   
134   229  Kelley Alzamora          F      Naples           FL    US      0:30:08.1 0:30:05.2 9:42  55  58.0       7        F 55-59   
135   660  Marc Schulte             M      Saint Paul       MN    US      0:30:24.6 0:30:07.9 9:43  45  47.0       6        M 45-49   
136   577  Tammy Palmateer          F      Naples           FL    US      0:31:04.6 0:30:30.4 9:50  42  50.2       5        F 40-44   
137   511  Sharon Linsner           F      Marco Island     FL    US      0:30:42.2 0:30:35.9 9:52  40  49.4       6        F 40-44   
138   673  Yolanda Shebert          F      Naples           FL    US      0:32:08.2 0:30:54.1 9:58  38  48.4       10       F 35-39   
139   228  Jillian Alazamora        F      Naples           FL    US      0:31:02.4 0:30:59.4 10:00 13  51.8       3        F 10-14   
140   340  Emily Couturier          F      Naples           FL    US      0:31:09.2 0:31:05.1 10:02 24  47.3       3        F 20-24   
141   392  Robert Forrest           M      Naples           FL    US      0:31:08.5 0:31:05.5 10:02 57  49.9       14       M 55-59   
142   5601 Jim Batts                M      Naples           FL    US      0:34:08.9 0:31:06.2 10:02 76  61.2       2        M 75-79   
143   5411 Robert Chambers          M      Ft Myers         FL    US      0:31:19.7 0:31:12.1 10:04 71  56.5       2        M 70-74   
144   503  George Lee               M      Naples           FL    US      0:31:31.4 0:31:16.3 10:05 77  62.0       3        M 75-79   
145   46   Marci Seamples           F      Naples           FL    US      0:31:32.8 0:31:16.9 10:05 42  48.9       7        F 40-44   
146   479  Brian Keane              M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:31:18.6 0:31:18.6 10:06 58  50.0       15       M 55-59   
147   258  E. Benson                F      Naples           FL    US      0:31:25.3 0:31:20.7 10:07 10  55.2       4        F 10-14   
148   259  Paul Benson              M      Naples           FL    US      0:31:24.9 0:31:20.9 10:07 52  47.6       7        M 50-54   
149   242  Lexi Audit               F      NaplesNaples     FL    US      0:31:40.2 0:31:29.1 10:09 26  46.7       9        F 25-29   
150   730  Edison Tungpalan         M      Naples           FL    US      0:31:41.8 0:31:29.2 10:09 54  48.2       8        M 50-54   
151   711  Laurette Stockin         F      Kerhonkson       NY    US      0:31:35.0 0:31:31.1 10:10 67  64.4       1        F 65-69   
152   368  Tracy Duhaney            F      Naples           FL    US      0:31:42.1 0:31:31.6 10:10 29  46.7       10       F 25-29   
153   341  Donna Cox                F      Naples           FL    US      0:31:42.2 0:31:31.8 10:10 43  48.9       8        F 40-44   
154   522  Jeff Martin              M      Naples           FL    US      0:31:36.1 0:31:32.1 10:10 77  61.4       4        M 75-79   
155   282  Jim Bovender             M      Naples           FL    US      0:32:01.2 0:31:43.7 10:14 74  58.0       3        M 70-74   
156   755  Lee Ann Williams         F      Naples           FL    US      0:31:53.6 0:31:47.3 10:15 51  52.5       4        F 50-54   
157   339  Kassy Cottrell           F      Naples           FL    US      0:32:30.4 0:31:54.1 10:17 36  46.5       11       F 35-39   
158   400  Andrea Fuller            F      Naples           FL    US      0:32:00.4 0:31:54.6 10:18 48  50.6       7        F 45-49   
159   269  Sara Biro                F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:32:05.1 0:31:55.1 10:18 21  46.1       4        F 20-24   
160   484  Peggy Kingston           F      Naples           FL    US      0:32:16.9 0:32:11.3 10:23 48  50.1       8        F 45-49   
161   538  Jill McKee               F      Estero           FL    US      0:32:19.7 0:32:11.6 10:23 55  54.2       8        F 55-59   
162   422  Edward Grogg             M      Naples           FL    US      0:32:25.8 0:32:21.5 10:26 53  46.5       9        M 50-54   
163   5654 Christine Doyle          F      Naples           FL    US      0:32:36.0 0:32:26.1 10:28 46  48.8       9        F 45-49   
164   245  Suzanne Bailey           F      Marco Island     FL    US      0:32:46.7 0:32:34.3 10:30 55  53.6       9        F 55-59   
165   623  Linda Roach              F      Naples           FL    US      0:32:49.7 0:32:41.6 10:33 59  56.0       10       F 55-59   
166   5413 Todd Draper              M      Naples           FL    US      0:33:14.8 0:33:04.7 10:40 47  43.4       7        M 45-49   
167   780  Tri Dang                 M      Naples           FL    US      0:33:08.3 0:33:06.1 10:41 16  40.0       9        M 15-19   
168   221  Christine Adkins         F      Naples           FL    US      0:33:20.0 0:33:08.0 10:41 41  45.9       9        F 40-44   
169   708  Shelley Starner          F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:35:27.5 0:33:10.9 10:42 47  48.1       10       F 45-49   
170   324  Cheryli Cohen            F      Naples           FL    US      0:33:33.6 0:33:11.1 10:42 53  51.4       5        F 50-54   
171   631  Michelle Rodriguez       F      Naples           FL    US      0:33:33.7 0:33:12.4 10:43 50  49.7       6        F 50-54   
172   797  Elizabeth Dougherty      F      Upper Marlboro   MD    US      0:33:25.8 0:33:14.9 10:44 50  49.6       7        F 50-54   
173   345  Ann Daly                 F      Naples           FL    US      0:33:23.3 0:33:18.2 10:45 61  56.3       3        F 60-64   
174   357  James Derham             M      Naples           FL    US      0:33:27.7 0:33:25.9 10:47 76  56.9       5        M 75-79   
175   312  Jane Chetkowski          F      Naples           FL    US      0:33:45.8 0:33:27.0 10:47 44  46.5       10       F 40-44   
176   388  Mike Fina                M      Naples           FL    US      0:33:45.8 0:33:27.8 10:48 52  44.6       10       M 50-54   
177   373  Maggie Elliott           F      Naples           FL    US      0:33:55.7 0:33:31.8 10:49 13  47.8       5        F 10-14   
178   344  Jane Czarnecki           F      Naples           FL    US      0:33:52.2 0:33:38.3 10:51 54  51.3       8        F 50-54   
179   706  Karen Stanton            F      Davenport        FL    US      0:33:56.0 0:33:46.2 10:54 51  49.4       9        F 50-54   
180   414  Cendall Gonzalez         F      Naples           FL    US      0:33:58.3 0:33:46.6 10:54 14  46.5       6        F 10-14   
181   664  Les Scott                M      Bend             OR    US      0:34:28.1 0:33:55.7 10:57 65  48.9       5        M 65-69   
182   455  Kim Hubscher             F      Naples           FL    US      0:34:09.4 0:33:56.7 10:57 43  45.4       11       F 40-44   
183   355  Elizabeth Demaris        F      Naples           FL    US      0:34:18.6 0:34:06.9 11:00 30  43.1       11       F 30-34   
184   5930 V. Davis                 M      Naples           FL    US      0:34:36.7 0:34:12.1 11:02 8   50.0       2        M 0- 9    
185   715  Christel Sutter          F      Naples           FL    US      0:34:27.5 0:34:16.7 11:03 68  60.0       2        F 65-69   
186   504  Jimmie Lee               M      Naples           FL    US      0:34:36.5 0:34:23.4 11:06 64  47.9       7        M 60-64   
187   181  Angela Burun             F      Estero           FL    US      0:34:42.8 0:34:26.8 11:07 46  45.9       11       F 45-49   
188   725  Teresa Toscano           F      Naples           FL    US      0:34:34.7 0:34:29.6 11:08 40  43.8       12       F 40-44   
189   361  Dawnn Dollar             F      Estero           FL    US      0:34:49.3 0:34:41.2 11:11 48  46.5       12       F 45-49   
190   378  Steven Evans             M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:34:50.4 0:34:42.9 11:12 50  42.3       11       M 50-54   
191   607  Danny Ramos              M      Naples           FL    US      0:37:04.2 0:34:57.1 11:16 40  39.1       5        M 40-44   
192   752  Kara Wichlinski          F      Naples           FL    US      0:37:26.7 0:35:11.1 11:21 51  47.4       10       F 50-54   
193   513  Melissa Lucas            F      Naples           FL    US      0:35:17.4 0:35:13.3 11:22 39  42.7       12       F 35-39   
194   364  R. Dubois                F      Naples           FL    US      0:35:18.0 0:35:15.6 11:22 11  47.7       7        F 10-14   
195   351  Jayme Deardorff          F      Naples           FL    US      0:35:22.4 0:35:22.4 11:25 37  42.2       13       F 35-39   
196   555  Andrew Moser             M      Naples           FL    US      0:36:06.3 0:35:30.0 11:27 48  40.8       8        M 45-49   
197   225  Susan Aldrich            F      Naples           FL    US      0:35:41.1 0:35:30.5 11:27 71  60.4       1        F 70-74   
198   615  Annalise Riekerk         F      Naples           FL    US      0:36:20.8 0:35:30.5 11:27 18  41.6       4        F 15-19   
199   541  Kira Merkley             F      Naples           FL    US      0:36:20.6 0:35:30.6 11:27 17  42.1       5        F 15-19   
200   382  Meredyth Fasulo          F      Naples           FL    US      0:37:27.4 0:35:49.8 11:33 37  41.6       14       F 35-39   
201   383  Spencer Fasulo           M      Naples           FL    US      0:37:26.8 0:35:50.2 11:34 16  36.9       10       M 15-19   
202   321  Jennifer Clavio          F      Naples           FL    US      0:36:18.7 0:35:51.1 11:34 26  41.0       11       F 25-29   
203   812  Mallory Eisel            F      Naples           FL    US      0:35:53.7 0:35:53.7 11:35 17  41.6       6        F 15-19   
204   5635 Allie Shepard            F      Naples           FL    US      0:35:53.8 0:35:53.8 11:35 16  42.3       7        F 15-19   
205   682  Kyle Smith               M      Naples           FL    US      0:37:26.4 0:35:58.2 11:36 28  35.9       5        M 25-29   
206   442  Karl Heilmann            M      Naples           FL    US      0:36:29.0 0:36:00.5 11:37 55  42.4       16       M 55-59   
207   599  Kelly Porter             F      Naples           FL    US      0:36:44.1 0:36:09.8 11:40 36  41.1       15       F 35-39   
208   275  Jeffrey Bobek            M      Naples           FL    US      0:36:20.8 0:36:20.8 11:43 28  35.6       6        M 25-29   
209   313  Rachel Christopher       F      Naples           FL    US      0:37:26.2 0:36:24.1 11:45 25  40.4       12       F 25-29   
210   701  Ellen Spina              F      Calverton        NY    US      0:38:59.2 0:36:29.3 11:46 60  50.8       4        F 60-64   
211   329  Debbie Cooper            F      Naples           FL    US      0:36:41.0 0:36:30.5 11:47 54  47.2       11       F 50-54   
212   276  Nicole Bobek             F      Naples           FL    US      0:36:32.5 0:36:32.5 11:47 26  40.3       13       F 25-29   
213   356  Kylee DeMeo              F      Estero           FL    US      0:36:56.2 0:36:38.2 11:49 14  42.9       8        F 10-14   
214   694  Richard Sobel            M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:36:48.0 0:36:40.2 11:50 70  47.5       4        M 70-74   
215   734  Wayne Vail               M      Lawrenceville    GA    US      0:36:59.6 0:36:49.2 11:53 75  50.8       6        M 75-79   
216   481  Judy Keator              F      Newton           NH    US      0:37:24.4 0:36:53.1 11:54 52  45.7       12       F 50-54   
217   751  Marcia Whisman           F      Boca Raton       FL    US      0:37:49.4 0:37:03.0 11:57 52  45.5       13       F 50-54   
218   594  Lisette Pezzullo         F      Naples           FL    US      0:37:48.9 0:37:03.8 11:57 50  44.5       14       F 50-54   
219   811  Megan Cashour            F      Naples           FL    US      0:37:39.3 0:37:09.0 11:59 31  39.6       12       F 30-34   
220   566  Cassandra Nocifora       F      Naples           FL    US      0:37:40.4 0:37:10.5 12:00 45  42.2       13       F 45-49   
221   719  Sasha Takala             F      Naples           FL    US      0:37:18.3 0:37:18.3 12:02 29  39.4       14       F 25-29   
222   718  Josh Takala              M      Naples           FL    US      0:37:18.3 0:37:18.3 12:02 31  34.8       8        M 30-34   
223   338  Justin Cottrell          M      Naples           FL    US      0:38:00.9 0:37:24.4 12:04 38  36.0       5        M 35-39   
224   346  Pierina Davenport        F      Naples           FL    US      0:38:12.6 0:37:24.5 12:04 30  39.3       13       F 30-34   
225   703  Iggy Sprude              M      Naples           FL    US      0:38:40.5 0:37:25.6 12:04 37  35.7       6        M 35-39   
226   467  Natalie Jarvis           F      Naples           FL    US      0:38:40.6 0:37:26.4 12:05 28  39.3       15       F 25-29   
227   795  Darcy Andrade            F      Naples           FL    US      0:37:47.4 0:37:47.4 12:11 43  40.8       13       F 40-44   
228   490  Kristy Kryszczak         F      Naples           FL    US      0:38:30.4 0:37:48.0 12:12 42  40.5       14       F 40-44   
229   546  Roxanne Miniuk           F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:38:51.7 0:37:48.5 12:12 27  38.9       16       F 25-29   
230   335  bill costantino          M      Jefferson        GA    US      0:38:10.7 0:38:00.9 12:16 75  49.2       7        M 75-79   
231   371  Andrea Edwards           F      Cape Coral       FL    US      0:38:26.5 0:38:06.1 12:17 49  42.8       14       F 45-49   
232   588  Marian Penzes            M      Naples           FL    US      0:38:24.7 0:38:21.3 12:22 46  37.2       9        M 45-49   
233   589  Michaela Penzes          F      Naples           FL    US      0:38:25.1 0:38:22.5 12:23 38  39.0       16       F 35-39   
234   485  Ashley Koehler           F      Cape Coral       FL    US      0:38:46.7 0:38:32.1 12:26 32  38.2       14       F 30-34   
235   655  D. Schaps                M      Naples           FL    US      0:38:47.8 0:38:33.0 12:26 10  40.2       5        M 10-14   
236   452  Kerri Holdsworth         F      Marco Island     FL    US      0:38:40.8 0:38:40.8 12:29 56  45.7       11       F 55-59   
237   669  Anonymous Participant    F                             US      0:39:57.5 0:38:43.2 12:29 27  38.0       17       F 25-29   
238   625  Marissa Rockwell         F      Naples           FL    US      0:39:57.5 0:38:43.5 12:30 29  38.0       18       F 25-29   
239   257  B. Benson                M      Naples           FL    US      0:38:50.7 0:38:45.9 12:30 11  38.4       6        M 10-14   
240   815  David Sturgeon           M      Excelsior        MN    US      0:39:04.4 0:38:49.1 12:31 70  44.9       5        M 70-74   
241   495  Lisa Lamorgese           F      Naples           FL    US      0:38:53.0 0:38:53.0 12:33 38  38.5       17       F 35-39   
242   782  Jeffrey Bobek            M      Inverness        IL    US      0:38:53.1 0:38:53.1 12:33 60  40.9       8        M 60-64   
243   816  Desiree Decker           F      Naples           FL    US      0:38:53.1 0:38:53.1 12:33 44  40.0       15       F 40-44   
244   681  Jennifer Smith           F      Naples           FL    US      0:38:53.5 0:38:53.5 12:33 39  38.7       18       F 35-39   
245   468  Christopher Jeffray      M      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:39:11.9 0:38:54.2 12:33 35  34.0       7        M 35-39   
246   80   Paul Johnson             M      Naples           FL    US      0:39:37.6 0:39:09.3 12:38 66  42.8       6        M 65-69   
247   277  Teresa Bogan             F      Naples           FL    US      0:39:38.8 0:39:12.1 12:39 51  42.5       15       F 50-54   
248   670  John Shave               M      Naples           FL    US      0:39:20.9 0:39:20.9 12:42 52  37.9       12       M 50-54   
249   5933 Ryan Davis               M      Naples           FL    US      0:39:59.1 0:39:34.8 12:46 14  34.6       7        M 10-14   
250   451  Jennifer Holcomb         F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:39:43.3 0:39:43.3 12:49 47  40.2       15       F 45-49   
251   301  Ginny Cabai              F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:39:44.0 0:39:44.0 12:49 46  39.8       16       F 45-49   
252   250  G. Becker                F      Naples           FL    US      0:40:04.0 0:39:47.6 12:50 10  43.5       9        F 10-14   
253   251  Megan Becker             F      Naples           FL    US      0:40:04.9 0:39:48.6 12:51 40  38.0       16       F 40-44   
254   671  L. Shave                 F      Naples           FL    US      0:39:53.2 0:39:53.2 12:52 10  43.4       10       F 10-14   
255   480  Craig Keatley            M      Vero Beach       FL    US      0:40:29.1 0:39:58.7 12:54 30  32.4       9        M 30-34   
256   754  Kristine Williams        F      Naples           FL    US      0:40:17.4 0:40:03.4 12:55 28  36.7       19       F 25-29   
257   240  Kyle Atkins              M      Lehigh Acres     FL    US      0:40:42.9 0:40:13.9 12:59 31  32.3       10       M 30-34   
258   160  Bailey Escontrias        F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:40:52.1 0:40:30.7 13:04 25  36.3       20       F 25-29   
259   238  Donna Miranda Arthur     F      Naples           FL    US      0:40:59.3 0:40:40.0 13:07 36  36.5       19       F 35-39   
260   544  Bill Miller              M      Naples           FL    US      0:41:00.7 0:40:41.2 13:07 45  34.8       10       M 45-49   
261   614  Vivian Riefberg          F      Bethesda         MD    US      0:40:53.9 0:40:44.8 13:09 58  44.4       12       F 55-59   
262   743  Diane Wanamaker          F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:40:59.8 0:40:45.1 13:09 66  49.1       3        F 65-69   
263   568  O. Obrochta              F      Naples           FL    US      0:41:03.1 0:40:53.3 13:11 11  41.1       11       F 10-14   
264   241  LizBeth Atkins           F      Lehigh Acres     FL    US      0:41:23.0 0:40:53.7 13:12 28  36.0       21       F 25-29   
265   5957 Jackie Alzamora          F      Naples           FL    US      0:41:43.6 0:41:01.5 13:14 56  43.1       13       F 55-59   
266   222  Patricia Adkins          F      Naples           FL    US      0:41:25.1 0:41:12.8 13:18 58  43.9       14       F 55-59   
267   583  Marcia Parker            F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:41:58.2 0:41:48.2 13:29 64  46.6       5        F 60-64   
268   558  Jim Mullaney             M      San Jose         CA    US      0:42:02.3 0:41:52.9 13:31 40  32.6       6        M 40-44   
269   557  C. Mullaney              F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:42:02.4 0:41:54.2 13:31 9   42.6       1        F 0- 9    
270   443  Sheila Heilmann          F      Naples           FL    US      0:42:41.6 0:42:12.3 13:37 55  41.3       15       F 55-59   
271   494  SaraH Lamont             F      Naples           FL    US      0:43:02.6 0:42:19.4 13:39 37  35.2       20       F 35-39   
272   413  Alexandra Gomez          F      Miami            FL    US      0:42:28.7 0:42:28.7 13:42 22  34.6       5        F 20-24   
273   666  Stuart Scott             M      Naples           FL    US      0:42:53.0 0:42:33.1 13:44 47  33.8       11       M 45-49   
274   347  Kenda Davis              F      Naples           FL    US      0:43:41.5 0:42:48.5 13:49 26  34.4       22       F 25-29   
275   709  Glennis Steele           F      Naples           FL    US      0:43:41.4 0:42:54.0 13:50 62  44.3       6        F 60-64   
276   386  Jennifer Feuerstein      F      Naples           FL    US      0:43:37.2 0:43:16.4 13:58 47  36.9       17       F 45-49   
277   262  Manida Bergman           F      Naples           FL    US      0:43:37.4 0:43:17.1 13:58 38  34.6       21       F 35-39   
278   759  Sandra Wilson            F      Naples           FL    US      0:43:51.3 0:43:26.5 14:01 63  44.3       7        F 60-64   
279   491  E. Kulicki               M      Naples           FL    US      0:43:45.0 0:43:29.1 14:02 6   45.0       3        M 0- 9    
280   713  Pamela Stracka           F      Naples           FL    US      0:43:56.5 0:43:36.6 14:04 57  41.0       16       F 55-59   
281   591  Ayleen Perez-Lavin       F      Naples           FL    US      0:43:56.8 0:43:40.6 14:05 35  33.9       22       F 35-39   
282   610  Angelina Raye            F      Naples           FL    US      0:43:59.7 0:43:43.5 14:06 16  34.7       8        F 15-19   
283   662  Janelle Scott            F      Naples           FL    US      0:44:10.6 0:43:50.7 14:09 39  34.3       23       F 35-39   
284   518  A. Maranz                M      Naples           FL    US      0:44:07.5 0:44:00.6 14:12 11  33.8       8        M 10-14   
285   519  Maya Maranz              F      Naples           FL    US      0:44:07.1 0:44:01.1 14:12 14  35.7       12       F 10-14   
286   756  Lisa Williams            F      Naples           FL    US      0:44:33.9 0:44:19.0 14:18 49  36.8       18       F 45-49   
287   618  Ben Riley                M      Naples           FL    US      0:44:40.3 0:44:40.3 14:25 38  30.1       8        M 35-39   
288   300  Jane Buza                F      Naples           FL    US      0:45:43.6 0:45:05.2 14:33 57  39.6       17       F 55-59   
289   608  Yanivis Ramos            F      Naples           FL    US      0:47:21.8 0:45:06.7 14:33 31  32.6       15       F 30-34   
290   5481 S. Witherspoon           F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:45:44.2 0:45:11.4 14:35 9   39.5       2        F 0- 9    
291   553  Briana Morse             F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:45:35.3 0:45:12.5 14:35 23  32.5       6        F 20-24   
292   234  Emilie Ansay             F      Naples           FL    US      0:45:33.3 0:45:24.4 14:39 29  32.4       23       F 25-29   
293   496  Joan Lancellot           F      Naples           FL    US      0:46:04.7 0:46:04.7 14:52 55  37.9       18       F 55-59   
294   497  Rich Lancellot           M      Naples           FL    US      0:46:05.1 0:46:05.1 14:52 53  32.6       13       M 50-54   
295   486  Barbara Koehler          F      Estero           FL    US      0:46:31.3 0:46:16.8 14:56 62  41.1       8        F 60-64   
296   372  christena ellender       F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:49:19.2 0:46:24.7 14:58 32  31.7       16       F 30-34   
297   447  Alyson Hilligoss         F      Naples           FL    US      0:46:58.3 0:46:25.7 14:59 36  32.0       24       F 35-39   
298   687  Margarita Snyder         F      Naples           FL    US      0:47:13.7 0:46:38.7 15:03 69  44.7       4        F 65-69   
299   246  Ivonne Barkman           F      Naples           FL    US      0:47:13.9 0:46:40.1 15:03 57  38.3       19       F 55-59   
300   5422 Paul Stubblefield        M      Naples           FL    US      0:47:26.6 0:46:54.5 15:08 47  30.6       12       M 45-49   
301   476  Peggy Josephs            F      Naples           FL    US      0:47:13.5 0:46:59.8 15:10 62  40.4       9        F 60-64   
302   556  Bonnie Moser             F      Naples           FL    US      0:47:49.5 0:47:12.5 15:14 47  33.8       19       F 45-49   
303   294  Carolyn Brunner          F      Naples           FL    US      0:47:29.6 0:47:19.0 15:16 54  36.5       16       F 50-54   
304   450  Peter Hoffmann           M      Naples           FL    US      0:48:36.1 0:47:21.9 15:17 69  36.4       7        M 65-69   
305   600  KARLA PORTOCARRERO       F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:50:31.4 0:47:37.1 15:22 37  31.3       25       F 35-39   
306   584  Heather Parks            F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:49:31.5 0:49:05.4 15:50 48  32.9       20       F 45-49   
307   305  Debra Campbell           F      Naples           FL    US      0:49:40.5 0:49:15.4 15:53 67  41.2       5        F 65-69   
308   720  Debbie Talbert           F      Naples           FL    US      0:49:39.5 0:49:23.1 15:56 60  37.5       10       F 60-64   
309   417  Susan Grear              F      Naples           FL    US      0:49:48.7 0:49:24.7 15:56 67  41.1       6        F 65-69   
310   561  Charlene Myers           F      Naples           FL    US      0:49:48.6 0:49:25.0 15:56 61  38.0       11       F 60-64   
311   652  A. Schafer               F      Naples           FL    US      0:49:53.8 0:49:25.8 15:57 12  33.2       13       F 10-14   
312   653  Jocelyn Schafer          F      Naples           FL    US      0:49:55.1 0:49:26.4 15:57 41  30.8       17       F 40-44   
313   233  JoAnn Angel              F      Naples           FL    US      0:49:30.5 0:49:30.5 15:58 62  38.4       12       F 60-64   
314   633  Pastora Romero           F      FORT MYERS       FL    US      0:50:08.8 0:50:00.7 16:08 60  37.0       13       F 60-64   
315   281  Kim Boutakha             F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:50:26.0 0:50:26.0 16:16 48  32.0       21       F 45-49   
316   385  Maria Fernandez          F      Miami            FL    US      0:50:29.3 0:50:29.3 16:17 37  29.5       26       F 35-39   
317   153  Charles Harrison         M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:52:59.8 0:50:54.6 16:25 33  25.7       11       M 30-34   
318   154  Christine Ochs           F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:53:00.9 0:50:55.4 16:26 35  29.1       27       F 35-39   
319   180  Edward Burun             M      Estero           FL    US      0:51:46.0 0:51:29.7 16:37 62  31.4       9        M 60-64   
320   412  Kellie Glendon           F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:51:51.5 0:51:42.5 16:41 68  39.8       7        F 65-69   
321   545  Pat Miniuk               F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:52:21.3 0:52:21.3 16:53 63  36.8       14       F 60-64   
322   766  Nancy Zikmanis           F      Naples           FL    US      0:53:16.8 0:53:05.6 17:08 55  32.9       20       F 55-59   
323   765  Jessica Zikmanis         F      NAPLES           FL    US      0:53:18.1 0:53:07.2 17:08 26  27.7       24       F 25-29   
324   288  Susan Brehm              F      Naples           FL    US      0:53:41.5 0:53:14.8 17:11 65  37.1       8        F 65-69   
325   403  Nancy Gaffney            F      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:53:42.3 0:53:16.0 17:11 63  36.1       15       F 60-64   
326   478  Dawn Kaufmann            F      Oshkosh          WI    US      0:53:41.4 0:53:20.1 17:12 51  31.3       17       F 50-54   
327   611  Aliza Recher             F      Naples           FL    US      0:54:39.6 0:53:57.0 17:24 35  27.5       28       F 35-39   
328   606  Chuck Pulis              M      Naples           FL    US      0:54:51.9 0:54:18.1 17:31 59  29.1       17       M 55-59   
329   297  Luz Burkhart             F      Naples           FL    US      0:55:22.0 0:54:35.2 17:37 35  27.1       29       F 35-39   
330   284  Donald Bozzo             M      Westerville      OH    US      0:54:58.8 0:54:51.7 17:42 77  35.3       8        M 75-79   
331   296  Damon Burkhart           M      Naples           FL    US      0:55:41.2 0:54:55.4 17:43 34  23.9       12       M 30-34   
332   595  Jackie Pfister           F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:55:36.0 0:55:02.6 17:45 62  34.5       16       F 60-64   
333   692  Patricia Soave           F      Naples           FL    US      0:57:24.8 0:55:03.2 17:46 57  32.5       21       F 55-59   
334   758  Jill Wilson              F      Moline           IL    US      0:55:36.9 0:55:03.8 17:46 51  30.3       18       F 50-54   
335   477  Mark Karvinen            M      Naples           FL    US      0:57:25.8 0:55:05.0 17:46 50  26.7       14       M 50-54   
336   680  Holly Smith              F      Naples           FL    US      0:55:47.5 0:55:18.9 17:51 56  31.9       22       F 55-59   
337   267  Bonnie Birmingham        F      Naples           FL    US      0:56:00.0 0:55:22.1 17:52 22  26.6       7        F 20-24   
338   679  A. Smith                 F      Naples           FL    US      0:56:17.1 0:55:48.7 18:00 9   32.0       3        F 0- 9    
339   5884 Lisa Kozlowski           F      Naples           FL    US      0:57:39.1 0:55:58.2 18:03 53  30.5       19       F 50-54   
340   616  George Riekerk           M      Naples           FL    US      0:57:39.7 0:55:58.7 18:03 57  27.7       18       M 55-59   
341   656  Diane Schaps             F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:56:44.2 0:56:31.2 18:14 72  38.5       2        F 70-74   
342   505  Joshua Lee               M      Fort Myers       FL    US      0:56:49.2 0:56:49.2 18:20 27  22.8       7        M 25-29   
343   483  Michelle King            F      Naples           FL    US      0:56:54.0 0:56:54.0 18:21 53  30.0       20       F 50-54   
344   458  Tracy Hunter             F      Naples           FL    US      0:56:54.7 0:56:54.7 18:22 59  32.2       23       F 55-59   
345   737  david vasquez            M      FORT MYERS       FL    US      0:57:12.2 0:57:04.4 18:25 24  22.7       3        M 20-24   
346   436  Dixie Hardaway           F      Naples           FL    US      0:57:30.2 0:57:30.2 18:33 44  27.0       18       F 40-44   
347   374  Jan Epperson             F      Naples           FL    US      0:57:36.9 0:57:35.7 18:35 71  37.2       3        F 70-74   
348   482  Katherine Kehoe          F      Naples           FL    US      0:59:28.5 0:57:36.3 18:35 25  25.5       25       F 25-29   
349   303  Mo Camacho               F      Naples           FL    US      0:59:46.3 0:57:52.8 18:40 31  25.4       17       F 30-34   
350   710  E. Stevenson             F      Naples           FL    US      0:58:02.6 0:58:02.6 18:43 10  29.8       14       F 10-14   
351   702  Paul Spina               M      Calverton        NY    US      1:01:05.4 0:58:21.2 18:49 65  28.4       8        M 65-69   
352   308  Christina Carranza       F      Naples           FL    US      0:59:21.7 0:59:16.0 19:07 33  24.9       18       F 30-34   
353   307  A. Carranza              F      Naples           FL    US      0:59:22.2 0:59:16.9 19:07 6   33.7       4        F 0- 9    
354   473  Shelby Johnson           F      Naples           FL    US      1:00:24.3 0:59:50.4 19:18 32  24.6       19       F 30-34   
355   572  H. Oleary                F      Naples           FL    US      1:01:15.1 1:00:35.8 19:33 10  28.5       15       F 10-14   
356   741  Cheryl Vonderau          F      Lawrence         PA    US      1:01:08.3 1:00:42.9 19:35 59  30.2       24       F 55-59   
357   304  Lidia Camp               F      Naples           FL    US      1:01:44.9 1:00:55.3 19:39 53  28.0       21       F 50-54   
358   432  Allison Hache            F      Immokalee        FL    US      1:01:47.0 1:00:56.6 19:40 41  25.0       19       F 40-44   
359   628  Andrea Rodriguez         F      Naples           FL    US      1:01:31.5 1:00:57.6 19:40 30  24.1       20       F 30-34   
360   536  Laurie Mceachern         F      Naples           FL    US      1:00:59.3 1:00:59.3 19:40 66  32.8       9        F 65-69   
361   399  Sue Frontino-Hendricks   F      Naples           FL    US      1:01:32.9 1:00:59.6 19:41 57  29.3       25       F 55-59   
362   526  Lisa Marvel              F      Naples           FL    US      1:01:00.2 1:01:00.2 19:41 61  30.8       17       F 60-64   
363   342  Amanda Crowe             F      Naples           FL    US      1:01:48.8 1:01:01.9 19:41 29  24.1       26       F 25-29   
364   573  Lisa Oleary              F      Naples           FL    US      1:01:58.8 1:01:20.4 19:47 51  27.2       22       F 50-54   
365   677  Claudia Dee Sims         F      Naples           FL    US      1:01:32.6 1:01:23.2 19:48 49  26.6       22       F 45-49   
366   430  Erin Guthrie             F      Naples           FL    US      1:01:53.9 1:01:53.9 19:58 30  23.8       21       F 30-34   
367   685  Chuck Smitley            M      Naples           FL    US      1:03:42.0 1:02:09.0 20:03 43  22.4       7        M 40-44   
368   683  Rashaad Smith            M      Naples           FL    US      1:04:21.2 1:03:09.6 20:22 40  21.6       8        M 40-44   
369   299  Jill Burzynski           F      Naples           FL    US      1:04:10.2 1:03:35.4 20:31 57  28.1       26       F 55-59   
370   690  Sasha Snyder             F      Naples           FL    US      1:04:34.7 1:03:56.2 20:37 42  23.9       20       F 40-44   
371   306  Jeannette Carr           F      Naples           FL    US      1:04:35.0 1:03:57.2 20:38 39  23.5       30       F 35-39   
372   789  Jennifer Pope            F      Naples           FL    US      1:05:16.0 1:04:48.2 20:54 51  25.7       23       F 50-54   
373   469  A. Johnson               M      Naples           FL    US      1:05:32.4 1:05:02.8 20:59 4              4        M 0- 9    
374   472  Keiana Johnson           F      Naples           FL    US      1:05:32.1 1:05:03.4 20:59 24  22.6       8        F 20-24   
375   801  M. Kowalczyk             F      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:05:18.4 1:05:18.4 21:04 5   32.1       5        F 0- 9    
376   506  Rose Lee                 F      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:05:18.6 1:05:18.6 21:04 30  22.5       22       F 30-34   
377   272  Meli Black               F      Ellenton         FL    US      1:05:48.1 1:05:19.6 21:04 35  22.7       31       F 35-39   
378   800  Shaina Zuppke            F      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:06:20.6 1:06:20.6 21:24 36  22.4       32       F 35-39   
379   565  TJ Ninchritz             M      Estero           FL    US      1:08:35.0 1:08:17.5 22:02 15  19.7       11       M 15-19   
380   524  Rachel Martin            F      Naples           FL    US      1:08:57.8 1:08:25.7 22:04 27  21.5       27       F 25-29   
381   523  Nancy Martin             F      Naples           FL    US      1:08:58.1 1:08:26.0 22:05 63  28.1       18       F 60-64   
382   791  Jack VanHouten           M      Naples           FL    US      1:11:01.6 1:09:49.7 22:32 32  18.7       13       M 30-34   
383   790  Sally Goldman            F      Naples           FL    US      1:11:12.5 1:10:01.0 22:35 32  21.0       23       F 30-34   
384   438  Kathleen Jane Harvey     F      Mequon           WI    US      1:10:56.4 1:10:04.2 22:36 75  32.5       1        F 75-79   
385   387  Kaleena Figaro           F      Naples           FL    US      1:10:54.3 1:10:11.4 22:39 35  21.1       33       F 35-39   
386   384  Whitney Ferency          F      Naples           FL    US      1:10:59.2 1:10:13.9 22:39 32  21.0       24       F 30-34   
387   533  Wendy McCarty            F      Marco Island     FL    US      1:10:56.1 1:10:56.1 22:53 59  25.8       27       F 55-59   
388   5895 Robin Smith              F      Bolton Landing   NY    US      1:11:00.8 1:11:00.8 22:54 59  25.8       28       F 55-59   
389   14   Tom Trettis              M      Naples           FL    US      1:11:35.6 1:11:06.3 22:56 61  22.6       10       M 60-64   
390   239  Kim Asher                F      Naples           FL    US      1:11:42.0 1:11:25.9 23:03 51  23.3       24       F 50-54   
391   429  Christopher Guthrie      M      Naples           FL    US      1:11:40.8 1:11:40.8 23:07 33  18.2       14       M 30-34   
392   380  Ashlyn Fasulo            F      Naples           FL    US      1:11:43.4 1:11:43.4 23:08 13  22.4       16       F 10-14   
393   537  Priscilla McGuire        F      Naples           FL    US      1:12:02.9 1:11:46.7 23:09 65  27.5       10       F 65-69   
394   381  James Fasulo             M      Naples           FL    US      1:11:47.0 1:11:47.0 23:09 42  19.3       9        M 40-44   
395   270  Kendra Bisek             F      Naples           FL    US      1:14:31.2 1:14:31.2 24:02 35  19.9       34       F 35-39   
396   514  AJ Lukasz                F      Naples           FL    US      1:14:31.5 1:14:31.5 24:02 29  19.7       28       F 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ian Rivera 619 18  1       M      Naples FL US 17:39.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     A. Gurick 425 11  24      F      Naples FL US 22:46.4 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ted Blankenship 274 53  4       M      Naples FL US 18:58.9 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Susan Murtha 560 50  49      F      Naples FL US 25:23.1 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Chris Cajolet 5653 53  6       M      Vineyard Haven MA US 19:34.4 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Mary Kay Ickes 465 63  59      F      Stow OH US 26:04.8 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Steve Santana 648 68  16      M      Fort Collins CO US 21:54.9 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cheryl Vail 733 73  60      F      Lawrenceville GA US 26:07.7 


Male  9 and under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     M. Gurick  427  8   27      M      Naples FL US 22:59.7 
2     V. Davis   5930 8   184     M      Naples FL US 34:12.1 
3     E. Kulicki 491  6   279     M      Naples FL US 43:29.1 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     L. Grey 420 11  18      M      Naples FL US 22:22.6 
2     C. Wu   760 12  22      M      Naples FL US 22:41.2 
3     J. Pope 788 12  41      M      NAPLES FL US 24:28.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Quentin Warren    745 16  5       M      Naples FL US 19:34.1 
2     Jose Gonzalez     792 19  10      M      Naples FL US 20:51.4 
3     Gerardo Gutierrez 431 16  15      M      Naples FL US 21:53.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anthony Nicacio  564 24  9       M      Naples FL US     20:28.3 
2     Mason Blanchette 273 20  34      M      Naples FL US     23:46.7 
3     david vasquez    737 24  345     M      FORT MYERS FL US 57:04.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Matthew Cevallos 784 27  3       M      Naples FL US 18:15.8 
2     Armando Sanchez  647 25  50      M      Naples FL US 25:35.1 
3     Jason Scott      663 28  53      M      Naples FL US 25:48.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Steven Iannaccone 464 33  2       M      Naples FL US    17:54.0 
2     J P               77  32  12      M      Naples FL US    21:08.9 
3     Antonio DeJesus   352 32  17      M      Immokalee FL US 22:17.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michael Horn 454 35  13      M      Naples FL US    21:21.0 
2     John Dudley  366 38  19      M      Camp Hill PA US 22:23.4 
3     Zach Gurick  428 39  28      M      Naples FL US    23:00.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jason Brown    292 43  7       M      Fort Myers FL US 20:11.9 
2     Erik Mogelvang 548 44  8       M      Naples FL US     20:11.9 
3     Dave Southard  697 41  80      M      Naples FL US     27:34.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sean Nolan   5490 47  23      M      Naples FL US 22:44.4 
2     Kirk Bundy   295  49  29      M      Naples FL US 23:01.6 
3     Miguel Rojas 632  46  35      M      Naples FL US 23:50.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chris Forte   394 54  21      M      Fort Collins CO US 22:40.1 
2     Mark Anderson 231 52  46      M      Naples FL US       25:03.5 
3     Xande Munoz   559 50  47      M      Naples FL US       25:06.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Thomas Cosgrove 334 56  11      M      Naples FL US 20:53.9 
2     David Browne    807 57  14      M      Naples FL US 21:43.6 
3     Patrick Philbin 596 57  25      M      Naples FL US 22:48.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chuck Moseley  813 60  26      M      Naples FL US    22:59.2 
2     Bradley Pangle 578 64  36      M      Jefferson GA US 23:58.6 
3     Alan Kravitz   489 60  91      M      Rockville MD US 27:48.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Larry Tomsic    777 66  40      M      Naples FL US         24:23.9 
2     Dennis McNamara 540 68  51      M      Mississauga ON CA    25:40.0 
3     Calvin Carter   309 67  52      M      Bonita Springs FL US 25:46.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bob Marcum      520  71  64      M      Naples FL US   26:42.2 
2     Robert Chambers 5411 71  143     M      Ft Myers FL US 31:12.1 
3     Jim Bovender    282  74  155     M      Naples FL US   31:43.7 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     John Brennen 290  78  123     M      Naples FL US 29:41.9 
2     Jim Batts    5601 76  142     M      Naples FL US 31:06.2 
3     George Lee   503  77  144     M      Naples FL US 31:16.3 


Female  9 and under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     C. Mullaney    557  9   269     F      Bonita Springs FL US 41:54.2 
2     S. Witherspoon 5481 9   290     F      Bonita Springs FL US 45:11.4 
3     A. Smith       679  9   338     F      Naples FL US         55:48.7 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sia Dihenia       360 13  74      F      Naples FL US       27:09.0 
2     R. Odonnell       571 11  97      F      marco island FL US 27:57.5 
3     Jillian Alazamora 228 13  139     F      Naples FL US       30:59.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lauren Shiveler    5412 16  45      F      Naples FL US 24:50.1 
2     Cassandra Alzamora 227  16  81      F      Naples FL US 27:35.4 
3     Antonia Duran      370  16  122     F      Naples FL US 29:39.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Courtney Lamar  493 23  82      F      Naples FL US 27:36.1 
2     Rebecca Metayer 542 24  94      F      Naples FL US 27:53.8 
3     Emily Couturier 340 24  140     F      Naples FL US 31:05.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bria Thamarus   722 28  32      F      Naples FL US     23:40.3 
2     Haydee Staebell 704 29  42      F      Naples FL US     24:33.1 
3     Katie LeVan     802 29  57      F      Charleston SC US 25:58.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jamie Bergen    260 34  62      F      Naples FL US 26:17.9 
2     Sara Iannaccone 463 33  73      F      Naples FL US 27:06.1 
3     Deana Levesque  798 31  76      F      Naples FL US 27:17.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Fox    396 36  33      F      Naples FL US       23:45.2 
2     Kim Scheetz     659 39  39      F      Lehigh Acres FL US 24:15.8 
3     Lauren Hallihan 435 35  67      F      Naples FL US       26:53.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kara Schaps            657 41  69      F      Naples FL US     27:00.1 
2     Charity Smitley        684 44  87      F      Naples FL US     27:42.0 
3     Silvia Alexandr Romero 634 41  130     F      Fort Myers FL US 30:01.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Trisha Tryka      729  47  55      F      Ft Myers FL US       25:53.2 
2     Eliska Suryckova  5694 48  56      F      Vineyard Haven MA US 25:58.4 
3     Christy Carpenter 5484 47  77      F      Naples FL US         27:21.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Connie Pollina       598 53  66      F      Naples FL US       26:49.7 
2     Yvette Taylor Benson 721 51  83      F      Naples FL US       27:36.1 
3     Yvonne Hubschman     456 52  89      F      NaplesNaples FL US 27:46.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kim Mulligan 793 57  92      F      Naples FL US         27:50.1 
2     Angie Dello  354 56  93      F      Whippany NJ US       27:51.6 
3     Jill Fuselli 402 55  95      F      Bonita Springs FL US 27:56.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Linda Moseley  814 61  102     F      Naples FL US 28:04.7 
2     Connie LaBella 492 62  121     F      Naples FL US 29:35.9 
3     Ann Daly       345 61  173     F      Naples FL US 33:18.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Laurette Stockin 711 67  151     F      Kerhonkson NY US     31:31.1 
2     Christel Sutter  715 68  185     F      Naples FL US         34:16.7 
3     Diane Wanamaker  743 66  262     F      Bonita Springs FL US 40:45.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Susan Aldrich 225 71  197     F      Naples FL US         35:30.5 
2     Diane Schaps  656 72  341     F      Bonita Springs FL US 56:31.2 
3     Jan Epperson  374 71  347     F      Naples FL US         57:35.7 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Kathleen Jane Harvey 438 75  384     F      Mequon WI US 1:10:04.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.