Results For
15th Annual Run for the Paws

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     695  Jack Wilson                M      Naples               FL    US      0:18:45.1 0:18:45.1 6:03  13  74.7       1        M Open    
2     967  Steven Iannaccone          M      Naples               FL    US      0:18:57.4 0:18:56.8 6:07  34  69.4       1        M 30-34   
3     1145 Jose Sanchez-Sanchez       M      Naples               FL    US      0:19:03.8 0:19:03.7 6:09  16  69.4       1        M 15-19   
4     649  Sammy Mapes                M      Fort Myers Beach     FL    US      0:19:58.4 0:19:58.4 6:27  58  78.4       1        M Master  
5     1042 Paul Matten                M      Naples               FL    US      0:20:04.0 0:20:04.0 6:28  57  77.4       1        M Gmaster 
6     907  Chelsea Garlock            F      Naples               FL    US      0:20:10.4 0:20:08.4 6:30  28  73.0       1        F Open    
7     1301 Matthew Cevallos           M      Naples               FL    US      0:20:18.8 0:20:18.7 6:33  28  63.7       1        M 25-29   
8     1019 Sonia Lountchenko          F      Naples               FL    US      0:20:19.1 0:20:19.0 6:33  15  76.1       1        F 15-19   
9     1151 Adam J Schmitt             M      Naples               FL    US      0:20:30.3 0:20:29.3 6:37  50  71.7       1        M 50-54   
10    806  David Browne               M      Naples               FL    US      0:20:56.4 0:20:55.0 6:45  58  74.9       1        M 55-59   
11    803  Blake Briggs               M      Naples               FL    US      0:21:15.7 0:21:13.9 6:51  60  74.9       1        M Senior  
12    1228 Giovanny Villasenor        M      Naples               FL    US      0:21:30.5 0:21:30.5 6:56  15  62.4       2        M 15-19   
13    826  Debbie Cathcart            F      Cape May Court House NJ    US      0:21:37.7 0:21:35.8 6:58  44  72.0       1        F Master  
14    739  Isabella Adams             F      Naples               FL    US      0:21:42.9 0:21:42.9 7:00  13  73.9       1        F 10-14   
15    318  Tyler Hosmer               M      Naples               FL    US      0:22:01.3 0:21:45.4 7:01  33  60.1       2        M 30-34   
16    435  beth schadd                F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:21:58.4 0:21:58.3 7:05  46  72.0       1        F 45-49   
17    1300 Andy Dolwick               M      Naples               FL    US      0:22:12.2 0:22:08.8 7:09  46  64.4       1        M 45-49   
18    872  Tomas Duran                M      Naples               FL    US      0:22:12.8 0:22:12.8 7:10  15  60.5       3        M 15-19   
19    1092 John Parr                  M      Naples               FL    US      0:22:23.5 0:22:14.1 7:10  42  62.3       1        M 40-44   
20    1218 Eileen Valerio             F      Naples               FL    US      0:22:33.3 0:22:30.6 7:16  46  70.3       2        F 45-49   
21    326  Daniel Weidenbruch         M      Naples               FL    US      0:22:35.8 0:22:31.1 7:16  40  60.7       2        M 40-44   
22    1091 Bradley Pangle             M      Jefferson            GA    US      0:22:37.6 0:22:33.6 7:17  65  73.6       1        M 65-69   
23    925  Jim Glendon                M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:22:41.2 0:22:39.6 7:19  71  77.8       1        M 70-74   
24    952  Rafael Hervis              M      Naples               FL    US      0:22:45.3 0:22:42.9 7:20  46  62.8       2        M 45-49   
25    1259 Patrick Philbin            M      Naples               FL    US      0:22:54.3 0:22:52.3 7:23  58  68.5       2        M 55-59   
26    558  Randi Bates                M                                 US      0:23:02.0 0:23:02.0 7:26  19  56.2       4        M 15-19   
27    1267 Andrea Montaldi            F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:23:20.4 0:23:16.4 7:30  45  67.4       3        F 45-49   
28    1263 Chuck Moseley              M      Naples               FL    US      0:23:18.5 0:23:18.4 7:31  61  68.8       1        M 60-64   
29    1280 Lauren Bogan               F      Naples               FL    US      0:23:25.8 0:23:21.8 7:32  34  63.3       1        F 30-34   
30    843  Mark Cudak                 M      Jupiter              FL    US      0:23:36.3 0:23:24.5 7:33  50  62.8       2        M 50-54   
31    1140 Janelle Ruggiero           F      Naples               FL    US      0:23:28.8 0:23:28.2 7:34  16  64.7       2        F 15-19   
32    493  Matt Anderson              M      Nashville            TN    US      0:23:55.0 0:23:48.3 7:41  30  54.5       3        M 30-34   
33    809  Mark Buckley               M      Naples               FL    US      0:23:55.5 0:23:53.2 7:42  58  65.6       3        M 55-59   
34    1039 Fernando Martinez          M      Naples               FL    US      0:23:56.6 0:23:55.3 7:43  16  55.3       5        M 15-19   
35    1206 Bria Thamarus              F      Naples               FL    US      0:23:58.6 0:23:57.0 7:44  29  61.4       1        F 25-29   
36    746  Michael Adkins             M      Washington           MI    US      0:24:17.3 0:24:06.4 7:47  59  65.5       4        M 55-59   
37    973  Krystal Johnson            F      Akron                OH    US      0:24:20.7 0:24:17.4 7:50  33  60.7       2        F 30-34   
38    986  Rachel Kerlek              F      Naples               FL    US      0:24:26.4 0:24:22.9 7:52  36  60.9       1        F 35-39   
39    1053 Osvaldo Mendoza            M      Naples               FL    US      0:24:31.1 0:24:29.8 7:54  17  53.4       6        M 15-19   
40    1279 Todd Saunders              M      Naples               FL    US      0:24:48.3 0:24:42.7 7:58  39  54.9       1        M 35-39   
41    1191 Haydee Staebell            F      Naples               FL    US      0:24:48.7 0:24:44.1 7:59  30  59.5       3        F 30-34   
42    367  Tricia Lepore              F      Naples               FL    US      0:24:49.0 0:24:44.3 7:59  45  63.4       4        F 45-49   
43    1256 Zeke Zucker                M      Jeffersonville       VT    US      0:24:47.6 0:24:44.7 7:59  75  75.5       1        M 75-79   
44    774  Kim Benedict               F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:25:08.3 0:24:45.5 7:59  38  60.5       2        F 35-39   
45    1084 Don Owens                  M      Naples               FL    US      0:24:46.7 0:24:46.6 8:00  76  76.8       2        M 75-79   
46    1012 Katie LeVan                F      Lenoir City          TN    US      0:24:50.7 0:24:50.6 8:01  30  59.2       4        F 30-34   
47    742  T. Adams                   M      Naples               FL    US      0:25:19.3 0:25:13.1 8:08  11  59.0       1        M 10-14   
48    1156 Rosa Shapol                F      Cape Coral           FL    US      0:25:17.5 0:25:15.9 8:09  40  59.8       1        F 40-44   
49    1257 Kito Middleton             M      Marco Island         FL    US      0:25:20.6 0:25:20.6 8:11  23  51.0       1        M 20-24   
50    963  Tom Hurwich                M      Naples               FL    US      0:25:41.5 0:25:33.5 8:15  59  61.7       5        M 55-59   
51    1260 Emily Rypina               F      Naples               FL    US      0:25:37.6 0:25:37.0 8:16  15  60.3       3        F 15-19   
52    1214 Trisha Tryka               F      Ft Myers             FL    US      0:25:43.1 0:25:41.4 8:17  48  62.8       5        F 45-49   
53    804  Sandy Briggs               F      Naples               FL    US      0:25:45.9 0:25:43.5 8:18  57  69.5       1        F Gmaster 
54    1243 Barry Williams             M      Naples               FL    US      0:25:59.4 0:25:47.0 8:19  59  61.2       6        M 55-59   
55    968  Mary Kay Ickes             F      Stow                 OH    US      0:25:51.8 0:25:49.3 8:20  64  75.5       1        F Senior  
56    1096 Julian Pereira             M      Naples               FL    US      0:25:58.1 0:25:55.8 8:22  17  50.4       7        M 15-19   
57    1126 Maria Rizzuti              F      Cheshire             CT    US      0:26:06.8 0:26:02.7 8:24  56  67.8       1        F 55-59   
58    1035 Bob Marcum                 M      Naples               FL    US      0:26:04.9 0:26:04.8 8:25  72  68.5       2        M 70-74   
59    754  Vanessa Alvarez            F      Marco Island         FL    US      0:26:05.2 0:26:05.1 8:25  18  56.7       4        F 15-19   
60    900  Luke Funkhouser            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:26:14.0 0:26:10.7 8:27  34  50.2       4        M 30-34   
61    1023 Vanessa MacKinnon          F      Lehigh Acres         FL    US      0:26:19.6 0:26:15.7 8:28  45  59.7       6        F 45-49   
62    1283 Isabella Kelley            F      Naples               FL    US      0:26:45.9 0:26:32.1 8:34  13  60.5       2        F 10-14   
63    1205 Yvette Taylor Benson       F      Naples               FL    US      0:26:40.2 0:26:37.1 8:35  52  63.3       1        F 50-54   
64    786  JAMIE BLAIWEISS            F      Naples               FL    US      0:27:13.4 0:26:43.8 8:37  37  55.8       3        F 35-39   
65    808  Carole Buckley             F      Naples               FL    US      0:26:49.6 0:26:46.0 8:38  55  65.2       2        F 55-59   
66    1033 Diana Manis                F      Dalton               GA    US      0:26:54.5 0:26:49.9 8:39  49  60.8       7        F 45-49   
67    1138 Mitch Rosenzweig           M      Knoxville            TN    US      0:26:50.4 0:26:50.3 8:39  57  57.9       7        M 55-59   
68    899  Pam Fultz                  F      Naples               FL    US      0:26:54.5 0:26:50.9 8:40  47  59.5       8        F 45-49   
69    1051 Dennis McNamara            M      Mississauga          ON    CA      0:26:56.2 0:26:53.5 8:40  69  64.1       2        M 65-69   
70    744  David Adkins               M      Naples               FL    US      0:27:14.9 0:27:00.4 8:43  61  59.4       2        M 60-64   
71    1274 Marc Mulzer                M      Austin               TX    US      0:27:02.9 0:27:01.1 8:43  46  52.8       3        M 45-49   
72    1183 vicki snyder               F      Spring grove         PA    US      0:27:08.1 0:27:04.6 8:44  60  68.4       1        F 60-64   
73    1025 Anonymous Participant      M                                 US      0:27:40.7 0:27:05.5 8:44  56  56.8       8        M 55-59   
74    1251 Stephanie Zaiser           F      Naples               FL    US      0:27:27.4 0:27:12.8 8:47  51  61.3       2        F 50-54   
75    1080 David Obrochta             M      Naples               FL    US      0:27:19.2 0:27:13.2 8:47  45  52.0       4        M 45-49   
76    1264 Linda Moseley              F      Naples               FL    US      0:27:20.3 0:27:20.3 8:49  62  69.5       2        F 60-64   
77    901  Gerald Furman              M      Naples               FL    US      0:27:41.8 0:27:27.2 8:51  54  55.2       3        M 50-54   
78    775  E. Benson                  F      Naples               FL    US      0:27:35.4 0:27:32.8 8:53  11  61.1       3        F 10-14   
79    969  Frances Ison               F      Naples               FL    US      0:28:11.5 0:27:34.9 8:54  53  61.9       3        F 50-54   
80    1275 Dana Vannatta              M      Naples               FL    US      0:27:52.8 0:27:39.6 8:55  56  55.7       9        M 55-59   
81    931  Lauren Graham              F      Naples               FL    US      0:27:55.7 0:27:41.7 8:56  28  53.1       2        F 25-29   
82    1178 lynn snyder                M      Spring Grove         PA    US      0:27:45.6 0:27:42.2 8:56  61  57.9       3        M 60-64   
83    859  Beegaelle Desir            F      Naples               FL    US      0:27:48.3 0:27:45.8 8:57  18  53.2       5        F 15-19   
84    998  Timothy Kutz               M      Naples               FL    US      0:28:01.2 0:27:51.9 8:59  28  46.4       2        M 25-29   
85    1188 Dave Southard              M      Naples               FL    US      0:28:26.7 0:27:53.1 9:00  42  49.7       3        M 40-44   
86    1071 H. Nason                   F      Naples               FL    US      0:27:59.2 0:27:53.8 9:00  10  62.0       4        F 10-14   
87    982  A. Kemp                    F      Naples               FL    US      0:28:03.2 0:27:54.9 9:00  12  58.8       5        F 10-14   
88    1297 Hugo Veliz                 M      Naples               FL    US      0:28:35.1 0:27:55.3 9:00  41  49.2       4        M 40-44   
89    1234 Valerie Webb               F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:28:10.7 0:27:56.4 9:01  40  54.1       2        F 40-44   
90    1284 Guy Hilbert                M      Naples               FL    US      0:28:02.3 0:27:57.4 9:01  54  54.2       4        M 50-54   
91    1072 Karla Nason                F      Naples               FL    US      0:28:05.3 0:28:00.1 9:02  44  55.5       3        F 40-44   
92    1204 Sasha Takala               F      Naples               FL    US      0:28:37.3 0:28:00.7 9:02  30  52.5       5        F 30-34   
93    626  Daniel Torres              M      Naplesw              FL    US      0:28:29.5 0:28:01.2 9:02  35  47.2       2        M 35-39   
94    1108 Nikki Poteet               F      Naples               FL    US      0:28:05.3 0:28:05.3 9:04  30  52.4       6        F 30-34   
95    758  Mark Anderson              M      Naples               FL    US      0:28:33.7 0:28:06.9 9:04  53  53.5       5        M 50-54   
96    1006 Ken Lareau                 M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:28:09.8 0:28:07.1 9:04  64  58.5       4        M 60-64   
97    608  Jim Batts                  M      Naples               FL    US      0:28:09.8 0:28:07.4 9:04  77  68.9       3        M 75-79   
98    750  John Alker                 M      Naples               FL    US      0:28:10.1 0:28:10.1 9:05  60  56.5       5        M 60-64   
99    1175 Charity Smitley            F      Naples               FL    US      0:28:49.1 0:28:10.2 9:05  45  55.7       9        F 45-49   
100   1292 Andy Wiltsie               M      Naples               FL    US      0:28:32.0 0:28:17.4 9:08  53  53.2       6        M 50-54   
101   743  Christine Adkins           F      Naples               FL    US      0:28:32.9 0:28:21.6 9:09  42  54.0       4        F 40-44   
102   950  Janneczka Hernandez        F      Naples               FL    US      0:28:56.0 0:28:24.9 9:10  17  52.6       6        F 15-19   
103   867  Christine Doyle            F      Naples               FL    US      0:28:41.5 0:28:25.2 9:10  47  56.2       10       F 45-49   
104   756  Bill Anderson              M      Fairbanks            AK    US      0:28:36.7 0:28:31.0 9:12  59  55.3       10       M 55-59   
105   987  Mohammad Khader            M      Naples               FL    US      0:29:38.0 0:28:49.5 9:18  32  45.2       5        M 30-34   
106   1216 Cheryl Vail                F      Lawrenceville        GA    US      0:29:01.2 0:28:53.9 9:19  74  77.5       1        F 70-74   
107   755  Cassandra Alzamora         F      Naples               FL    US      0:29:26.1 0:28:59.8 9:21  17  51.5       7        F 15-19   
108   860  Jennifer DeVries           F      Naples               FL    US      0:29:18.7 0:29:08.2 9:24  40  51.9       5        F 40-44   
109   1231 Jessica Walck              F      Naples               FL    US      0:29:15.8 0:29:09.8 9:24  38  51.3       4        F 35-39   
110   1141 Mike Russo                 M      Naples               FL    US      0:29:15.8 0:29:09.8 9:24  43  47.8       5        M 40-44   
111   868  Kristelle Draper           F      Naples               FL    US      0:29:23.1 0:29:11.3 9:25  50  56.5       4        F 50-54   
112   762  Lisset Aparicio            F      Naples               FL    US      0:29:54.7 0:29:11.6 9:25  21  50.4       1        F 20-24   
113   874  Melissa Eisele             F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:29:32.0 0:29:14.3 9:26  44  53.2       6        F 40-44   
114   977  Alison Kannal              F      Naples               FL    US      0:29:57.2 0:29:19.9 9:28  24  50.2       2        F 20-24   
115   1196 E. Sterling                F      Naples               FL    US      0:29:58.3 0:29:21.2 9:28  12  55.9       6        F 10-14   
116   1125 Kathy Rizzo                F      Newtown              PA    US      0:31:14.9 0:29:26.5 9:30  56  60.0       3        F 55-59   
117   1144 Linda Sadez                F      Naples               FL    US      0:29:36.7 0:29:28.0 9:30  56  60.0       4        F 55-59   
118   1128 Marketa Robinette          F      Naples               FL    US      0:29:40.4 0:29:29.1 9:31  41  51.6       7        F 40-44   
119   1164 B. Singleton               F      Naples               FL    US      0:29:37.9 0:29:32.7 9:32  12  55.5       7        F 10-14   
120   1055 Kiki Miller                F      CMCH                 NJ    US      0:29:39.3 0:29:36.3 9:33  51  56.3       5        F 50-54   
121   1077 Edward O'Hara              M      Naples               FL    US      0:29:39.7 0:29:38.7 9:34  73  61.1       3        M 70-74   
122   530  Karlie Fahlman             F      Nashville            TN    US      0:29:50.2 0:29:43.7 9:35  25  49.5       3        F 25-29   
123   836  Alaine Cosgrove            F      Naples               FL    US      0:29:50.7 0:29:44.8 9:36  56  59.4       5        F 55-59   
124   892  Brian Flannery             M      Naples               FL    US      0:29:47.5 0:29:47.5 9:37  58  52.6       11       M 55-59   
125   1624 M. Lepore                  F      Naples               FL    US      0:30:00.5 0:29:54.0 9:39  10  57.8       8        F 10-14   
126   748  Silvia Abril Aguila Castro F      Naples               FL    US      0:31:23.0 0:29:56.8 9:40  30  49.1       7        F 30-34   
127   1255 Dante Zettler              M      Huron                OH    US      0:30:27.9 0:30:12.2 9:45  55  50.6       12       M 55-59   
128   1014 Judi Lewis                 F      Marco Island         FL    US      0:30:38.6 0:30:13.4 9:45  52  55.8       6        F 50-54   
129   312  Elizabeth Demaris          F      Naples               FL    US      0:30:52.2 0:30:13.5 9:45  31  48.7       8        F 30-34   
130   824  Carolina Castro            F      Cape Coral           FL    US      0:30:24.5 0:30:20.8 9:47  50  54.3       7        F 50-54   
131   553  Viridiana Martinez         F      Naples               FL    US      0:30:34.7 0:30:22.9 9:48  34  48.6       9        F 30-34   
132   856  Alexander DeFiore          M      Middletown           RI    US      0:30:39.3 0:30:25.7 9:49  24  42.5       2        M 20-24   
133   745  Mark Adkins                M      Naples               FL    US      0:31:28.3 0:30:26.9 9:49  38  44.2       3        M 35-39   
134   830  Emma Christman             F      Naples               FL    US      0:30:54.3 0:30:27.2 9:49  30  48.3       10       F 30-34   
135   761  Thomas Anstead             M      Naples               FL    US      0:30:41.5 0:30:27.6 9:50  48  47.5       5        M 45-49   
136   1049 Jill McKee                 F      Estero               FL    US      0:30:41.8 0:30:30.1 9:50  56  57.9       6        F 55-59   
137   1154 Marci Seamples             F      Naples               FL    US      0:30:37.7 0:30:30.4 9:50  43  50.6       8        F 40-44   
138   1007 Susan Lareau               F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:30:36.9 0:30:32.1 9:51  63  63.1       3        F 60-64   
139   807  Pete Buccos                M      Marysville           MI    US      0:30:43.9 0:30:39.2 9:53  62  52.8       6        M 60-64   
140   1203 Josh Takala                M      Naples               FL    US      0:30:40.2 0:30:40.2 9:54  32  42.5       6        M 30-34   
141   981  Amy Keating                F      Naples               FL    US      0:30:56.6 0:30:43.0 9:55  42  49.8       9        F 40-44   
142   794  Robyn Boydston-Parr        F      Naples               FL    US      0:31:00.0 0:30:44.2 9:55  39  48.9       5        F 35-39   
143   811  Kirk Bundy                 M      Naples               FL    US      0:30:57.4 0:30:45.7 9:55  50  47.8       7        M 50-54   
144   1291 Calvin Carter              M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:30:58.7 0:30:47.1 9:56  68  55.4       3        M 65-69   
145   1103 Hayden Platt               M      Naples               FL    US      0:31:03.0 0:30:47.4 9:56  24  42.0       3        M 20-24   
146   413  Mel Diehl                  F      Naples               FL    US      0:31:22.1 0:30:48.5 9:56  51  54.1       8        F 50-54   
147   793  Jim Bovender               M      Naples               FL    US      0:30:53.0 0:30:52.9 9:58  75  60.5       4        M 75-79   
148   448  Jenn Parsons               F      Naples               FL    US      0:31:31.8 0:30:53.5 9:58  37  48.3       6        F 35-39   
149   871  Maria Antonia Duran        F      Naples               FL    US      0:30:57.2 0:30:54.9 9:58  17  48.4       8        F 15-19   
150   988  Ashley Kime                F      Naples               FL    US      0:31:06.8 0:30:55.9 9:59  31  47.6       11       F 30-34   
151   827  Robert Chambers            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:31:09.8 0:31:02.1 10:01 72  57.6       4        M 70-74   
152   738  Erlis Abazi                M      Naples               FL    US      0:31:13.6 0:31:03.0 10:01 37  43.0       4        M 35-39   
153   740  Jenny Adams                F      Naples               FL    US      0:31:13.1 0:31:03.2 10:01 37  48.0       7        F 35-39   
154   368  James Lepore               M      Naples               FL    US      0:31:13.2 0:31:05.9 10:02 13  45.1       2        M 10-14   
155   920  MONICA GENOVESE            F      Naples               FL    US      0:31:20.3 0:31:08.2 10:03 49  52.4       11       F 45-49   
156   1059 Terry Mindykowski          M      Alva                 FL    US      0:31:15.5 0:31:08.5 10:03 49  46.8       6        M 45-49   
157   1298 Valerie Castellan          F      Naples               FL    US      0:31:11.1 0:31:11.1 10:04 17  47.9       9        F 15-19   
158   1160 Jaimee Sidisky             F      Naples               FL    US      0:31:20.4 0:31:12.2 10:04 30  47.1       12       F 30-34   
159   1101 Vesna Petrovic             F      Naples               FL    US      0:32:40.2 0:31:13.4 10:04 30  47.1       13       F 30-34   
160   1124 John Rizzo                 M      Newtown              PA    US      0:33:04.1 0:31:15.2 10:05 58  50.1       13       M 55-59   
161   1106 Mary Polchaninoff          F      Westbrookk           CT    US      0:31:27.1 0:31:16.3 10:05 60  59.3       4        F 60-64   
162   858  Jana Denault               F      Naples               FL    US      0:31:21.2 0:31:16.8 10:05 54  55.1       9        F 50-54   
163   1036 jeff martin                M      Naples               FL    US      0:31:30.3 0:31:19.8 10:06 78  63.1       5        M 75-79   
164   1197 Sandi Stern                F      Naples               FL    US      0:31:23.9 0:31:20.0 10:06 60  59.1       5        F 60-64   
165   865  Jen Donham                 F      Naples               FL    US      0:31:27.6 0:31:25.2 10:08 35  47.1       8        F 35-39   
166   863  Craig Dickinson            M      Wells                ME    US      0:31:37.6 0:31:27.0 10:09 70  55.4       5        M 70-74   
167   957  Kim Hubscher               F      Naples               FL    US      0:31:39.1 0:31:28.9 10:09 44  49.4       10       F 40-44   
168   1258 Joyce Warnacut             F      Locust Grove         VA    US      0:31:35.8 0:31:30.3 10:10 63  61.1       6        F 60-64   
169   1270 Mike Ruganis               M      Naples               FL    US      0:31:48.6 0:31:37.0 10:12 36  42.0       5        M 35-39   
170   1209 Erin Todd                  F      Exeter               NH    US      0:31:49.0 0:31:44.1 10:14 56  55.7       7        F 55-59   
171   1192 Lisa Stanfill              F      naples               FL    US      0:31:50.5 0:31:44.3 10:14 49  51.4       12       F 45-49   
172   597  Kelsey Diemer              F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:32:01.3 0:31:47.9 10:15 29  46.3       4        F 25-29   
173   749  Jillian Alazamora          F      Naples               FL    US      0:32:22.9 0:31:51.7 10:17 14  49.3       9        F 10-14   
174   1017 Sharon Linsner             F      Naples               FL    US      0:31:53.1 0:31:53.1 10:17 41  47.7       11       F 40-44   
175   543  Yoselin Aparicio           F      Naples               FL    US      0:32:45.9 0:32:01.8 10:20 23  45.9       3        F 20-24   
176   1105 Kim Pokarney               F      Naples               FL    US      0:32:34.2 0:32:08.3 10:22 39  46.8       9        F 35-39   
177   1142 Alice Ruszkowski           F      Naples               FL    US      0:32:16.5 0:32:11.0 10:23 63  59.8       7        F 60-64   
178   1271 Sheila Malone              F      Hot Springs          AR    US      0:32:15.3 0:32:11.1 10:23 52  52.4       10       F 50-54   
179   878  Laura Evans                F      Naples               FL    US      0:32:12.8 0:32:12.8 10:23 35  46.0       10       F 35-39   
180   1198 DAVID STEWART              M      NAPLES               FL    US      0:32:15.2 0:32:12.9 10:24 75  58.0       6        M 75-79   
181   1210 Hannah Toepfer             F      Naples               FL    US      0:32:49.2 0:32:19.8 10:26 23  45.5       4        F 20-24   
182   802  John Brennen               M      Naples               FL    US      0:32:34.6 0:32:20.4 10:26 79  62.5       7        M 75-79   
183   946  Isabella Heaslip           F      Naples               FL    US      0:32:51.7 0:32:20.6 10:26 16  47.0       10       F 15-19   
184   1043 William McArthur           M      Lewes                DE    US      0:32:29.3 0:32:20.7 10:26 79  62.5       8        M 75-79   
185   947  Kara Heaslip               F      Naples               FL    US      0:32:51.7 0:32:21.6 10:26 46  48.9       13       F 45-49   
186   855  Claire Dedow               F      Naples               FL    US      0:32:41.2 0:32:22.5 10:27 58  55.9       8        F 55-59   
187   1182 Sheila SNYDER              F      Naples               FL    US      0:32:34.8 0:32:24.1 10:27 60  57.2       8        F 60-64   
188   1157 Janice Sharpe              F      Naples               FL    US      0:32:38.7 0:32:31.4 10:29 52  51.8       11       F 50-54   
189   833  Cheryli Cohen              F      Naples               FL    US      0:33:42.3 0:32:40.9 10:33 54  52.8       12       F 50-54   
190   1079 Angel Obrochta             F      Jupiter              FL    US      0:32:55.6 0:32:44.0 10:34 47  48.8       14       F 45-49   
191   656  Krista Gillespie           F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:32:44.2 0:32:44.2 10:34 31  44.9       14       F 30-34   
192   1132 Michelle Rodriguez         F      Naples               FL    US      0:33:46.0 0:32:45.4 10:34 51  50.9       13       F 50-54   
193   1040 Kettley Mathieu            F      Naples               FL    US      0:32:57.9 0:32:47.6 10:35 50  50.3       14       F 50-54   
194   928  Ellen Gordon               F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:33:02.1 0:32:49.3 10:35 70  64.4       2        F 70-74   
195   917  Brad Gatian                M      Naples               FL    US      0:33:01.9 0:32:58.6 10:38 52  45.3       8        M 50-54   
196   1220 Barbara Van Derlaske       F      Tucson               AZ    US      0:33:16.1 0:33:05.0 10:40 65  59.7       1        F 65-69   
197   896  Jody Fox                   F      De Pere              WI    US      0:33:26.2 0:33:06.9 10:41 56  53.4       9        F 55-59   
198   1115 Jacob Ray                  M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:33:59.0 0:33:13.1 10:43 36  40.0       6        M 35-39   
199   951  Jessika Hernandez          F      Naples               FL    US      0:33:43.9 0:33:13.8 10:43 23  44.3       5        F 20-24   
200   1238 Kara Weigle                F      Naples               FL    US      0:33:47.1 0:33:28.7 10:48 32  44.0       15       F 30-34   
201   818  S. Canizares               M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:33:44.6 0:33:31.0 10:49 12  43.0       3        M 10-14   
202   817  K. Canizares               F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:33:47.4 0:33:32.7 10:49 9   53.2       1        F 0- 9    
203   816  Cesar Canizares            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:33:47.3 0:33:33.2 10:49 43  41.6       6        M 40-44   
204   1076 Cassandra Nocifora         F      Naples               FL    US      0:33:51.9 0:33:35.5 10:50 46  47.1       15       F 45-49   
205   557  A. Maranz                  M      Naples               FL    US      0:34:19.5 0:33:38.2 10:51 12  42.8       4        M 10-14   
206   1261 Jessica Hayes              F      Naples               FL    US      0:34:14.1 0:33:46.3 10:54 31  43.6       16       F 30-34   
207   1000 Charles Lamb               M      Marco Island         FL    US      0:34:47.6 0:33:48.8 10:54 75  55.3       9        M 75-79   
208   595  Michael Slater             M      Naples               FL    US      0:34:03.6 0:33:49.4 10:55 28  38.2       3        M 25-29   
209   1001 Maria Lamb                 F      Marco Island         FL    US      0:34:51.8 0:33:52.7 10:56 72  64.2       3        F 70-74   
210   1102 Lisette Pezzullo           F      Naples               FL    US      0:34:10.0 0:33:53.8 10:56 51  49.2       15       F 50-54   
211   1281 Silje Eikrem               F      Naples               FL    US      0:34:36.5 0:33:57.8 10:57 38  44.1       11       F 35-39   
212   1052 Kaila Meerovitz            F      Naples               FL    US      0:34:37.4 0:34:01.2 10:58 24  43.2       6        F 20-24   
213   1130 Sara Robinson              F      Naples               FL    US      0:34:27.4 0:34:07.5 11:00 30  43.1       17       F 30-34   
214   851  Jayme Deardorff            F      Naples               FL    US      0:34:16.9 0:34:08.8 11:01 38  43.8       12       F 35-39   
215   876  J. Erskin                  F      Alva                 FL    US      0:34:24.1 0:34:11.2 11:02 12  48.0       10       F 10-14   
216   895  Robert Forrest             M      Naples               FL    US      0:34:54.4 0:34:21.7 11:05 58  45.6       14       M 55-59   
217   814  Jane Buza                  F      Naples               FL    US      0:35:14.6 0:34:28.3 11:07 58  52.5       10       F 55-59   
218   1134 Silvia Alexandr Romero     F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:35:07.9 0:34:29.3 11:08 42  44.4       12       F 40-44   
219   767  Suzanne Bailey             F      Marco Island         FL    US      0:34:39.5 0:34:31.0 11:08 56  51.2       11       F 55-59   
220   960  Teng Hui                   M      Naples               FL    US      0:34:54.4 0:34:40.3 11:11 31  37.5       7        M 30-34   
221   1232 Diane Wanamaker            F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:34:57.0 0:34:49.3 11:14 67  58.3       2        F 65-69   
222   1273 Ashley Nickel              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:36:08.9 0:34:49.7 11:14 25  42.2       5        F 25-29   
223   848  Ryan Davis                 M      Naples               FL    US      0:35:08.7 0:34:54.4 11:16 15  38.5       8        M 15-19   
224   1002 Lisa Lamorgese             F      Naples               FL    US      0:35:04.3 0:34:54.9 11:16 39  43.1       13       F 35-39   
225   730  Ashley Zimmerman           F      Naples               FL    US      0:35:35.0 0:35:13.9 11:22 16  43.1       11       F 15-19   
226   1028 Lilly Mader                F      Naples               FL    US      0:35:49.9 0:35:17.9 11:23 16  43.0       12       F 15-19   
227   866  Josh Donham                M      Naples               FL    US      0:35:24.7 0:35:22.3 11:25 32  36.8       8        M 30-34   
228   913  Emily Garrett              F      Naples               FL    US      0:35:29.1 0:35:25.0 11:25 27  41.5       6        F 25-29   
229   846  B. Davis                   F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:35:42.1 0:35:29.3 11:27 12  46.2       11       F 10-14   
230   343  Jennifer Weidenbruch       F      Naples               FL    US      0:36:08.3 0:35:31.9 11:28 39  42.3       14       F 35-39   
231   1229 Ashley Virgilio            F      Naples               FL    US      0:35:47.6 0:35:33.9 11:28 32  41.4       18       F 30-34   
232   880  Paul Farmer                M      Naples               FL    US      0:35:47.2 0:35:35.1 11:29 43  39.2       7        M 40-44   
233   881  Z. Farmer                  M      Naples               FL    US      0:35:47.0 0:35:35.9 11:29 7   51.1       1        M 0- 9    
234   1027 Heike Mader                F      Naples               FL    US      0:36:08.8 0:35:41.1 11:31 53  47.8       16       F 50-54   
235   1299 Alondra Castellan          F      Naples               FL    US      0:35:41.2 0:35:41.2 11:31 15  43.3       13       F 15-19   
236   772  Leah Bedi                  F      Naples               FL    US      0:35:51.2 0:35:44.8 11:32 44  43.5       13       F 40-44   
237   1262 Matthew Hayes              M      Naples               FL    US      0:36:14.8 0:35:46.7 11:32 49  40.8       7        M 45-49   
238   887  Buffy Filippell            F      Naples               FL    US      0:35:56.0 0:35:46.9 11:33 65  55.2       3        F 65-69   
239   888  Mark Filippell             M      Naples               FL    US      0:35:56.0 0:35:46.9 11:33 66  46.8       4        M 65-69   
240   1250 Anna Yeager                F      Naples               FL    US      0:36:05.9 0:35:58.4 11:36 30  40.9       19       F 30-34   
241   1254 Carolynne Zettler          F      Huron                OH    US      0:36:17.4 0:36:01.2 11:37 56  49.1       12       F 55-59   
242   1100 Camille Petrik             F      Naples               FL    US      0:36:13.0 0:36:07.5 11:39 41  42.1       14       F 40-44   
243   971  Sabrina Jarrett            F      Naples               FL    US      0:36:25.6 0:36:09.0 11:40 30  40.7       20       F 30-34   
244   829  Jane Chetkowski            F      naples               FL    US      0:37:23.9 0:36:16.5 11:42 45  43.2       16       F 45-49   
245   1009 Sarah Lee                  F      Naples               FL    US      0:36:24.5 0:36:17.6 11:42 34  40.7       21       F 30-34   
246   940  Marilyn Hannan             F      Naples               FL    US      0:36:25.9 0:36:19.0 11:43 66  55.1       4        F 65-69   
247   709  Haidy Betancourt           F      Naples               FL    US      0:36:28.0 0:36:26.7 11:45 16  41.7       14       F 15-19   
248   1248 Katelyn Witsell            F      Naples               FL    US      0:36:48.1 0:36:43.2 11:51 30  40.1       22       F 30-34   
249   783  Joanne Blackston           F      Naples               FL    US      0:37:06.0 0:36:59.4 11:56 37  40.3       15       F 35-39   
250   819  A. Carmignani              F      Marco Island         FL    US      0:37:11.1 0:37:02.8 11:57 10  46.7       12       F 10-14   
251   1237 Raey Webster               M      Warwick              NY    US      0:37:39.7 0:37:05.7 11:58 79  54.5       10       M 75-79   
252   994  Kathleen Krenitsky         F      Naples               FL    US      0:37:31.7 0:37:06.1 11:58 39  40.5       16       F 35-39   
253   771  CHARICE BECHTEL-SPARTZ     F      Naples               FL    US      0:37:12.6 0:37:06.8 11:58 51  44.9       17       F 50-54   
254   838  Mark Coyne                 M      Brigantine           NJ    US      0:37:10.0 0:37:07.6 11:59 63  43.9       7        M 60-64   
255   1217 Wayne Vail                 M      Lawrenceville        GA    US      0:37:29.9 0:37:14.5 12:01 76  51.1       11       M 75-79   
256   820  Brooks Carmignani          M      Marco Island         FL    US      0:37:25.9 0:37:16.2 12:01 50  39.4       9        M 50-54   
257   1104 Rob Platt                  M      Naples               FL    US      0:37:41.5 0:37:23.9 12:04 52  39.9       10       M 50-54   
258   837  bill costantino            M      Hoschton             GA    US      0:37:35.1 0:37:26.9 12:05 76  50.8       12       M 75-79   
259   902  Sonya Furman               F      Naples               FL    US      0:38:00.2 0:37:44.9 12:11 55  46.2       13       F 55-59   
260   995  Kevin Krenitsky            M      Naples               FL    US      0:38:14.1 0:37:48.0 12:12 53  39.8       11       M 50-54   
261   1199 Katelin Stoltz             F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:38:20.6 0:38:05.5 12:17 30  38.6       23       F 30-34   
262   919  Gigi Gelenian              F      Naples               FL    US      0:38:47.1 0:38:08.4 12:18 55  45.8       14       F 55-59   
263   834  Marie Coleman              F      Naples               FL    US      0:38:48.2 0:38:22.6 12:23 65  51.5       5        F 65-69   
264   1026 Felix Mader                M      Naples               FL    US      0:38:51.7 0:38:24.0 12:23 13  36.5       5        M 10-14   
265   959  Gayla Hugeback             F      Naples               FL    US      0:38:30.3 0:38:25.4 12:24 54  44.9       18       F 50-54   
266   832  Dolores Cobos              F      Marco Island         FL    US      0:38:34.0 0:38:29.8 12:25 45  40.7       17       F 45-49   
267   1221 Gerry Van Derlaske         M      Tucson               AZ    US      0:38:43.8 0:38:34.1 12:26 64  42.7       8        M 60-64   
268   941  SUSAN HARRIS               F      Naples               FL    US      0:38:48.9 0:38:48.9 12:31 58  46.6       15       F 55-59   
269   1086 GEORGE PALMER              M      Whitman              MA    US      0:39:07.1 0:38:51.8 12:32 49  37.5       8        M 45-49   
270   349  Marta Nardone              F      Naples               FL    US      0:39:09.5 0:38:58.8 12:34 54  44.2       19       F 50-54   
271   1186 Rich Sobel                 M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:39:29.3 0:39:10.8 12:38 71  45.0       6        M 70-74   
272   1269 Scott Watts                M      Kissimmee            FL    US      0:39:18.6 0:39:13.1 12:39 51  37.8       12       M 50-54   
273   1190 Danielle Spinden           F      Middletown           RI    US      0:39:29.6 0:39:15.2 12:40 27  37.5       7        F 25-29   
274   1024 George Macknet             M      Naples               FL    US      0:39:31.6 0:39:19.9 12:41 75  47.5       13       M 75-79   
275   366  Indra Smith                F      Naples               FL    US      0:39:52.6 0:39:21.2 12:42 49  41.5       18       F 45-49   
276   894  Marissa Foreman            F      Naples               FL    US      0:39:32.7 0:39:22.1 12:42 25  37.4       8        F 25-29   
277   747  Patricia Adkins            F      Naples               FL    US      0:39:39.9 0:39:23.1 12:42 59  46.5       16       F 55-59   
278   912  Dorsey E Garrett           M      Naugatuck            CT    US      0:39:42.5 0:39:24.5 12:43 55  38.8       15       M 55-59   
279   787  Trisha Blakemore           F      Naples               FL    US      0:40:27.8 0:39:40.4 12:48 43  38.9       15       F 40-44   
280   1285 Gail Beard                 F      Naples               FL    US      0:40:00.5 0:39:45.2 12:49 64  49.0       9        F 60-64   
281   1116 Jenny Ray                  F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:40:48.0 0:40:03.0 12:55 30  36.7       24       F 30-34   
282   1286 Bill Miller                M      Naples               FL    US      0:40:22.9 0:40:03.2 12:55 46  35.6       9        M 45-49   
283   1168 Lucas Sloat                M      Naples               FL    US      0:40:58.3 0:40:47.3 13:09 22  31.7       4        M 20-24   
284   1202 Mircka Suarez              F      Naples               FL    US      0:40:58.8 0:40:48.7 13:10 18  36.2       15       F 15-19   
285   1013 Amy Levocz                 F      Alva                 FL    US      0:41:16.7 0:40:58.4 13:13 44  37.9       16       F 40-44   
286   1165 P. Singleton               F      Naples               FL    US      0:41:10.1 0:41:04.1 13:15 11  41.0       13       F 10-14   
287   944  Jim Hayes                  M      Naples               FL    US      0:41:41.4 0:41:11.1 13:17 52  36.2       13       M 50-54   
288   1162 Casey Singletary           M      Naples               FL    US      0:41:15.3 0:41:15.3 13:18 48  35.1       10       M 45-49   
289   813  Gigi Burgess               F      Naples               FL    US      0:41:36.0 0:41:15.5 13:19 51  40.4       20       F 50-54   
290   985  Zak Kemp                   M      Naples               FL    US      0:42:20.2 0:41:42.3 13:27 45  34.0       11       M 45-49   
291   1241 Kelsea Whitmore            F      Naples               FL    US      0:42:07.3 0:41:45.7 13:28 25  35.2       9        F 25-29   
292   1180 Mary Snyder                F      Naples               FL    US      0:41:52.0 0:41:52.0 13:30 27  35.1       10       F 25-29   
293   873  Chelsea Dyer               F      Naples               FL    US      0:41:54.0 0:41:54.0 13:31 24  35.1       7        F 20-24   
294   991  Emily Kramer               F      Naples               FL    US      0:42:18.0 0:41:58.2 13:32 15  36.8       16       F 15-19   
295   1219 Ellie Valerio              F      naples               FL    US      0:42:19.4 0:41:59.1 13:33 15  36.8       17       F 15-19   
296   955  Therese Hixon              F      Naples               FL    US      0:42:31.4 0:41:59.2 13:33 46  37.7       19       F 45-49   
297   565  Maya Maranz                F      Naples               FL    US      0:42:41.3 0:41:59.7 13:33 15  36.8       18       F 15-19   
298   1171 Jennifer Smith             F      Naples               FL    US      0:43:29.2 0:42:04.7 13:34 40  35.9       17       F 40-44   
299   1078 Allan Obrochta             M      Naples               FL    US      0:43:21.5 0:42:04.9 13:34 49  34.6       12       M 45-49   
300   1172 Joe Smith                  M      Naples               FL    US      0:43:28.8 0:42:05.0 13:35 37  31.8       7        M 35-39   
301   1170 E. Smith                   F      Naples               FL    US      0:43:28.3 0:42:05.2 13:35 7   45.6       2        F 0- 9    
302   984  Sherry Kemp                F      Naples               FL    US      0:42:19.6 0:42:09.9 13:36 44  36.9       18       F 40-44   
303   840  Connie Crandell            F      Naples               FL    US      0:42:25.2 0:42:11.9 13:37 64  46.2       10       F 60-64   
304   844  Jennifer Da Rosa           F      Naples               FL    US      0:42:52.9 0:42:14.3 13:38 32  34.9       25       F 30-34   
305   1112 Victoria Ramos             F      Naples               FL    US      0:43:28.6 0:42:44.6 13:47 24  34.4       8        F 20-24   
306   875  James Erskin               M      Alva                 FL    US      0:43:56.5 0:42:46.9 13:48 55  35.7       16       M 55-59   
307   954  Becky Hiemstra             F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:43:53.0 0:43:12.9 13:56 32  34.1       26       F 30-34   
308   1060 Rachel Miranda             F      Naples               FL    US      0:43:31.3 0:43:17.1 13:58 32  34.0       27       F 30-34   
309   839  Rita Coyne                 F      Brigantine           NJ    US      0:43:55.2 0:43:55.1 14:10 62  43.3       11       F 60-64   
310   1224 Angela Vergo               F      Naples               FL    US      0:44:02.7 0:44:02.7 14:12 30  33.4       28       F 30-34   
311   776  Robert Bernstein           M      Naples               FL    US      0:44:02.9 0:44:02.9 14:13 31  29.5       9        M 30-34   
312   1058 Eda Mills                  F      Franklin             TN    US      0:44:11.5 0:44:05.0 14:13 71  48.6       4        F 70-74   
313   911  Dorsey Garrett             M      Naples               FL    US      0:44:33.1 0:44:07.7 14:14 28  29.3       4        M 25-29   
314   1118 Emily Reed                 F      Naples               FL    US      0:44:24.0 0:44:24.0 14:19 37  33.6       17       F 35-39   
315   918  Steve Geary                M      Naples               FL    US      0:44:24.2 0:44:24.2 14:19 69  38.8       5        M 65-69   
316   696  B. Zeiser                  M      Naples               FL    US      0:44:54.6 0:44:31.4 14:22 10  34.8       6        M 10-14   
317   916  Becca Gatian               F      Naples               FL    US      0:44:59.9 0:44:38.2 14:24 45  35.1       20       F 45-49   
318   1082 Randi Ordetx               F      Naples               FL    US      0:45:12.8 0:44:46.5 14:27 49  36.5       21       F 45-49   
319   910  Beth Garrett               F      Naugatuck            CT    US      0:45:33.0 0:45:09.2 14:34 57  39.6       17       F 55-59   
320   1233 Heather Wayco              F      Naples               FL    US      0:45:51.3 0:45:14.4 14:36 48  35.7       22       F 45-49   
321   1095 Michaela Penzes            F      Naples               FL    US      0:45:27.2 0:45:15.1 14:36 39  33.2       18       F 35-39   
322   1094 Marian Penzes              M      Naples               FL    US      0:45:27.1 0:45:15.3 14:36 47  31.7       13       M 45-49   
323   886  Lynn Feenan                F      Naples               FL    US      0:45:22.2 0:45:22.2 14:38 56  38.9       18       F 55-59   
324   1146 Laurel Sargert             F      Naples               FL    US      0:45:53.3 0:45:23.5 14:39 63  42.4       12       F 60-64   
325   1287 Donna Miranda Arthur       F      Naples               FL    US      0:45:54.7 0:45:35.8 14:43 37  32.7       19       F 35-39   
326   1288 Emmalee Arthur             F      Naples               FL    US      0:45:55.4 0:45:36.4 14:43 13  35.2       14       F 10-14   
327   1150 Kyra Schmid                F      Naples               FL    US      0:46:19.6 0:45:57.2 14:49 13  34.9       15       F 10-14   
328   1021 E. Lubas                   F      Naples               FL    US      0:46:20.1 0:45:57.6 14:50 12  35.7       16       F 10-14   
329   972  Christopher Jeffray        M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:46:19.6 0:46:02.0 14:51 36  28.8       8        M 35-39   
330   841  Dori Crowell               F      Estero               FL    US      0:46:46.6 0:46:02.0 14:51 44  33.8       19       F 40-44   
331   1169 Elise Smith                F      Estero               FL    US      0:46:46.8 0:46:02.4 14:51 43  33.5       20       F 40-44   
332   1148 E. Schmid                  F      Naples               FL    US      0:46:25.0 0:46:04.1 14:52 9   38.7       3        F 0- 9    
333   1294 M. Hernandez               M      Naples               FL    US      0:46:42.4 0:46:09.3 14:53 7   39.4       2        M 0- 9    
334   992  H. Kraus                   F      Naples               FL    US      0:46:11.1 0:46:11.1 14:54 3              4        F 0- 9    
335   1123 Courtney Rivera            F      Whitestown           IN    US      0:46:11.1 0:46:11.1 14:54 49  35.3       23       F 45-49   
336   1008 Nick Larsen                M      Whitestown           IN    US      0:46:11.2 0:46:11.2 14:54 40  29.6       8        M 40-44   
337   1293 Megan Hernandez            F      Naples               FL    US      0:46:44.8 0:46:12.9 14:54 34  32.0       29       F 30-34   
338   1122 Stephanie Riley            F      Naples               FL    US      0:46:32.9 0:46:20.7 14:57 67  43.8       6        F 65-69   
339   1057 Megan Miller               F      Naples               FL    US      0:47:16.9 0:46:36.2 15:02 35  31.8       20       F 35-39   
340   1054 Andrew Miller              M      Naples               FL    US      0:47:19.4 0:46:38.7 15:03 39  29.1       9        M 35-39   
341   780  Matt Birmingham            M      Naples               FL    US      0:47:30.1 0:46:53.0 15:07 55  32.6       17       M 55-59   
342   1247 Sandra Wilson              F      Naples               FL    US      0:47:52.2 0:47:10.4 15:13 64  41.3       13       F 60-64   
343   482  C. Mullaney                F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:48:37.3 0:47:14.2 15:14 10  36.6       17       F 10-14   
344   476  R. Mullaney                M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:48:37.2 0:47:14.9 15:14 8   36.2       3        M 0- 9    
345   763  Jeanne Arnold              F      Plattsburgh          NY    US      0:47:29.8 0:47:14.9 15:14 58  38.3       19       F 55-59   
346   1056 M. Miller                  F      Naples               FL    US      0:47:17.7 0:47:17.7 15:15 10  36.6       18       F 10-14   
347   779  Bonnie Birmingham          F      Naples               FL    US      0:48:13.9 0:47:37.0 15:22 23  30.9       9        F 20-24   
348   770  Kathy Bartalino            F      Naples               FL    US      0:48:05.1 0:47:40.7 15:23 64  40.9       14       F 60-64   
349   877  Kellyann Erskin            F      Alva                 FL    US      0:48:33.6 0:47:57.8 15:28 40  31.5       21       F 40-44   
350   1149 Jill Schmid                F      Naples               FL    US      0:48:25.0 0:48:04.1 15:30 45  32.6       24       F 45-49   
351   1020 Anessa Lubas               F      Naples               FL    US      0:48:26.3 0:48:05.9 15:31 50  34.3       21       F 50-54   
352   1015 Cassandra Linder           F      Naples               FL    US      0:48:29.4 0:48:07.6 15:31 30  30.6       30       F 30-34   
353   1016 Matthew Linder             M      Naples               FL    US      0:48:30.1 0:48:07.6 15:31 34  27.3       10       M 30-34   
354   566  Regina Jakubauskas         F      Naples               FL    US      0:48:19.4 0:48:19.4 15:35 51  34.5       22       F 50-54   
355   717  Ivonne Barkman             F      Naples               FL    US      0:48:43.8 0:48:24.0 15:37 58  37.4       20       F 55-59   
356   1179 Margarita Snyder           F      Naples               FL    US      0:48:43.8 0:48:24.2 15:37 70  43.7       5        F 70-74   
357   1152 Cristina Scott             F      Naples               FL    US      0:48:30.1 0:48:30.1 15:39 28  30.3       11       F 25-29   
358   1153 Grady Scott                M      Naples               FL    US      0:48:31.0 0:48:31.0 15:39 32  26.9       11       M 30-34   
359   979  Mark Karvinen              M      Naples               FL    US      0:48:50.1 0:48:32.1 15:39 51  30.5       14       M 50-54   
360   589  Maritsa Irizarry           F      Naples               FL    US      0:48:44.6 0:48:44.6 15:43 14  32.2       19       F 10-14   
361   938  Allison Hache              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:50:06.8 0:48:49.1 15:45 42  31.4       22       F 40-44   
362   1155 Barbara Secrest            F      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:49:51.1 0:49:27.7 15:57 77  47.4       1        F 75-79   
363   974  Shelby Johnson             F      Naples               FL    US      0:49:49.4 0:49:27.8 15:57 33  29.8       31       F 30-34   
364   897  Scott Fox                  M      De Pere              WI    US      0:49:54.8 0:49:33.2 15:59 55  30.8       18       M 55-59   
365   759  Matthew Anderson           M      Naples               FL    US      0:50:19.3 0:49:38.6 16:01 18  26.1       9        M 15-19   
366   1045 Lisa McCarthy              F      Naples               FL    US      0:50:04.7 0:49:41.1 16:02 52  33.9       23       F 50-54   
367   1223 Michelle Velasquez         F      Naples               FL    US      0:49:49.9 0:49:49.9 16:04 25  29.5       12       F 25-29   
368   1163 Cody Singletary            M      Naples               FL    US      0:49:53.1 0:49:53.1 16:06 28  25.9       5        M 25-29   
369   1200 Pamela Storrar             F      Naples               FL    US      0:50:22.2 0:49:54.3 16:06 66  40.1       7        F 65-69   
370   1044 Lee McCarthy               M      Naples               FL    US      0:50:03.5 0:50:03.5 16:09 57  31.0       19       M 55-59   
371   1110 Chuck Pulis                M      Naples               FL    US      0:50:35.3 0:50:12.9 16:12 60  31.7       9        M 60-64   
372   891  MARINA FLAKSMAN            F      Naples               FL    US      0:50:51.6 0:50:26.3 16:16 56  35.0       21       F 55-59   
373   890  DMITRY FLAKSMAN            M      NAPLES               FL    US      0:50:51.2 0:50:26.9 16:16 62  32.1       10       M 60-64   
374   1193 Tony Stanzione             M      Naples               FL    US      0:51:03.0 0:50:51.3 16:24 67  33.2       6        M 65-69   
375   966  Mai Huynh-Le               F      Naples               FL    US      0:51:20.2 0:51:04.3 16:28 44  30.4       23       F 40-44   
376   1135 Karen Rosborough           F      Naples               FL    US      0:52:47.2 0:51:55.8 16:45 65  38.0       8        F 65-69   
377   1074 C. Newell                  M      Naples               FL    US      0:52:07.6 0:51:59.4 16:46 10  29.8       7        M 10-14   
378   1075 Christin Newell            F      Naples               FL    US      0:52:07.9 0:51:59.7 16:46 40  29.1       24       F 40-44   
379   1181 Sasha Snyder               F      Naples               FL    US      0:52:19.1 0:52:00.3 16:47 43  29.7       25       F 40-44   
380   1201 David Stump                M      Naples               FL    US      0:52:08.8 0:52:00.9 16:47 65  31.9       7        M 65-69   
381   1098 Travis Perkins             M      Naples               FL    US      0:52:15.9 0:52:15.9 16:52 44  26.9       9        M 40-44   
382   1097 Heather Perkins            F      Naples               FL    US      0:52:16.5 0:52:16.5 16:52 44  29.7       26       F 40-44   
383   1265 Gayle Collins              F      Marco Island         FL    US      0:52:28.3 0:52:28.3 16:56 60  35.3       15       F 60-64   
384   903  Jill Gad                   F      Marco Island         FL    US      0:52:29.1 0:52:29.1 16:56 48  30.7       25       F 45-49   
385   1073 Erica Nelson               F      naples               FL    US      0:53:44.5 0:52:33.7 16:57 27  28.0       13       F 25-29   
386   314  Debbie Nelson              M      Naples               FL    US      0:53:52.1 0:52:40.5 17:00 50  27.9       15       M 50-54   
387   1069 Charlene Myers             F      Naples               FL    US      0:53:17.6 0:52:42.1 17:00 62  36.1       16       F 60-64   
388   317  Carla Markle               F      Naples               FL    US      0:53:53.3 0:52:43.0 17:00 55  33.1       22       F 55-59   
389   1133 Pastora Romero             F      FORT MYERS           FL    US      0:53:34.4 0:52:57.3 17:05 61  35.4       17       F 60-64   
390   1239 Julie Weitman              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:53:27.9 0:53:10.3 17:09 53  32.1       24       F 50-54   
391   1194 Shelley Starner            F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:53:27.8 0:53:10.9 17:09 48  30.3       26       F 45-49   
392   1242 Kara Wichlinski            F      Naples               FL    US      0:53:29.1 0:53:11.0 17:09 52  31.7       25       F 50-54   
393   934  Susan Grear                F      Naples               FL    US      0:53:45.9 0:53:11.1 17:09 68  38.7       9        F 65-69   
394   815  Debra Campbell             F      Naples               FL    US      0:53:47.0 0:53:15.2 17:11 68  38.6       10       F 65-69   
395   990  Carl Koenemann             M      Naples               FL    US      0:54:10.1 0:53:30.1 17:16 81  39.6       1        M 80-84   
396   1246 Lisa Williams              F      Naples               FL    US      0:54:12.1 0:53:32.4 17:16 50  30.8       26       F 50-54   
397   1245 Kristine Williams          F      Naples               FL    US      0:54:14.6 0:53:34.7 17:17 29  27.5       14       F 25-29   
398   915  Nola Gastineau             F      Marco Island         FL    US      0:54:24.7 0:53:41.9 17:19 54  32.1       27       F 50-54   
399   914  Lauren Gastineau           F      Marco Island         FL    US      0:54:24.6 0:53:43.9 17:20 31  27.4       32       F 30-34   
400   1289 David Sturgeon             M      Excelsior            MN    US      0:54:01.0 0:53:52.0 17:23 71  32.7       7        M 70-74   
401   936  John Gruen                 M      Sanibel              FL    US      0:54:27.9 0:53:52.8 17:23 74  34.1       8        M 70-74   
402   1235 Kathleen Weber             F      Minooka              IL    US      0:54:36.8 0:54:01.6 17:26 68  38.1       11       F 65-69   
403   1236 Steve Weber                M      Minooka              IL    US      0:54:37.9 0:54:03.8 17:26 71  32.6       9        M 70-74   
404   997  Karen Kruger               F      Naples               FL    US      0:54:43.2 0:54:09.3 17:28 59  33.8       23       F 55-59   
405   926  Kellie Glendon             F      Stow                 OH    US      0:54:50.2 0:54:20.7 17:32 69  38.4       12       F 65-69   
406   847  Collin Davis               F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:54:45.6 0:54:23.9 17:33 55  32.1       24       F 55-59   
407   796  M. Boynton                 F      Naples               FL    US      0:55:00.6 0:54:28.6 17:34 10  31.7       20       F 10-14   
408   980  Dawn Kaufmann              F      Oshkosh              WI    US      0:55:23.0 0:54:44.9 17:40 52  30.8       28       F 50-54   
409   869  Tami Dunn                  F      Naples               FL    US      0:54:52.8 0:54:52.8 17:42 55  31.8       25       F 55-59   
410   797  Vickie Boynton             F      Naples               FL    US      0:55:36.8 0:55:03.0 17:45 63  35.0       18       F 60-64   
411   795  Andrea Boynton             F      Naples               FL    US      0:55:36.4 0:55:03.4 17:46 49  29.6       27       F 45-49   
412   921  Bobette Giel               F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      0:55:17.5 0:55:17.5 17:50 54  31.2       29       F 50-54   
413   1136 Emily Rose                 F      Naples               FL    US      0:55:17.5 0:55:17.5 17:50 28  26.6       15       F 25-29   
414   1607 Janna Sharkey              F      Naples34104          FL    US      0:55:57.5 0:55:22.6 17:52 66  36.1       13       F 65-69   
415   1184 Patricia Soave             F      Naples               FL    US      0:55:48.1 0:55:31.7 17:55 58  32.6       26       F 55-59   
416   760  JoAnn Angel                F      Naples               FL    US      0:57:27.4 0:56:23.7 18:12 63  34.1       19       F 60-64   
417   1158 Celeste Shepherd           F      Naples               FL    US      0:56:58.2 0:56:35.1 18:15 60  32.7       20       F 60-64   
418   942  Robin Hart                 F      Naples               FL    US      0:57:00.4 0:56:36.7 18:16 65  34.9       14       F 65-69   
419   1127 Susan Robey                F      Miami Beach          FL    US      0:57:35.4 0:56:59.3 18:23 49  28.6       28       F 45-49   
420   958  jeanine hudson             F      Naples               FL    US      0:57:46.9 0:57:03.5 18:24 64  34.2       21       F 60-64   
421   1117 Aliza Recher               F      Naples               FL    US      0:57:59.5 0:57:23.1 18:31 36  25.9       21       F 35-39   
422   405  Cecilia Trinh              F      Naples               FL    US      0:58:32.0 0:57:36.6 18:35 40  26.2       27       F 40-44   
423   799  Sarah Braniella            F      Miami Lakes          FL    US      0:57:41.6 0:57:41.6 18:37 16  26.3       19       F 15-19   
424   1018 Trina Loskot               F      Naples               FL    US      0:58:32.7 0:57:43.0 18:37 43  26.7       28       F 40-44   
425   798  Jose Braniella             M      miami lakes          FL    US      0:57:46.9 0:57:46.9 18:38 53  26.0       16       M 50-54   
426   850  Karen De Stefano           F      Naples               FL    US      0:58:30.1 0:57:50.6 18:40 57  30.9       27       F 55-59   
427   777  Kimberly Bettegnies        F      Naples               FL    US      0:58:30.5 0:57:51.3 18:40 59  31.6       28       F 55-59   
428   908  D. Garnelo                 F      Naples               FL    US      0:57:52.7 0:57:52.7 18:40 12  28.3       21       F 10-14   
429   949  Paul Herber                M      Naples               FL    US      0:59:01.7 0:57:53.8 18:41 61  27.7       11       M 60-64   
430   1290 Valerie O'Connor           F      Excelsior            MN    US      0:58:34.8 0:58:26.4 18:51 70  36.2       6        F 70-74   
431   1565 Ken Sharkey                M      Naples               FL    US      0:59:09.0 0:58:34.5 18:54 67  28.8       8        M 65-69   
432   1295 A. Hernandez               M      Naples               FL    US      0:59:10.4 0:58:36.1 18:54 9   27.7       4        M 0- 9    
433   791  Julie Boorse               F      Estero               FL    US      0:59:17.0 0:58:48.6 18:58 21  25.0       10       F 20-24   
434   790  Gabriel Boorse             M      Estero               FL    US      0:59:17.2 0:58:48.9 18:58 22  22.0       5        M 20-24   
435   909  Elizabeth Garnelo          F      Naples               FL    US      0:59:30.6 0:59:30.6 19:12 52  28.3       30       F 50-54   
436   1065 Darla Morgan               F      Naples               FL    US      1:01:07.1 1:00:39.8 19:34 56  29.1       29       F 55-59   
437   1066 Steve Morgan               M      Naples               FL    US      1:01:07.0 1:00:39.9 19:34 57  25.6       20       M 55-59   
438   1064 B. Morgan                  M      Naples               FL    US      1:01:07.4 1:00:42.8 19:35 11  24.5       8        M 10-14   
439   1107 Nate Poteet                M      Naples               FL    US      1:01:24.7 1:00:58.9 19:40 31  21.3       12       M 30-34   
440   1230 Cheryl Vonderau            F      Estero               FL    US      1:01:23.0 1:00:59.4 19:40 60  30.4       22       F 60-64   
441   1226 Emmarie Vila               F      Naples               FL    US      1:01:05.6 1:01:05.6 19:42 13  26.3       22       F 10-14   
442   828  Marlene Chavarria          F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:02:50.6 1:01:22.5 19:48 46  25.8       29       F 45-49   
443   810  Michael Bullard            M      Naples               FL    US      1:03:06.8 1:01:39.4 19:53 49  23.6       14       M 45-49   
444   365  Douglas Marrier            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:02:44.4 1:02:44.4 20:14 35  21.1       10       M 35-39   
445   364  Laura Marrier              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:02:44.5 1:02:44.5 20:14 35  23.6       22       F 35-39   
446   932  Dakota Gray                M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:02:45.2 1:02:45.2 20:15 23  20.6       6        M 20-24   
447   933  Gabi Gray                  F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:02:49.3 1:02:49.3 20:16 23  23.4       11       F 20-24   
448   1070 Kristi Nadler              F      Naples               FL    US      1:03:59.8 1:03:08.7 20:22 46  25.0       30       F 45-49   
449   362  Christa Carrera            F      Naples               FL    US      1:04:01.4 1:03:10.7 20:23 47  25.3       31       F 45-49   
450   321  Kaitlyn Weidenbruch        F      Naples               FL    US      1:04:08.6 1:03:31.7 20:30 13  25.3       23       F 10-14   
451   1109 Mary Prebish               F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:03:38.7 1:03:38.7 20:32 31  23.1       33       F 30-34   
452   884  Meredyth Fasulo            F      Naples               FL    US      1:04:41.7 1:03:47.4 20:35 38  23.5       23       F 35-39   
453   906  Steven Gamache             M      Naples               FL    US      1:04:33.0 1:04:02.4 20:39 13  21.9       9        M 10-14   
454   805  Liz Brown                  F      Naples               FL    US      1:04:09.1 1:04:09.1 20:42 30  22.9       34       F 30-34   
455   1177 E R Snow                   F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:04:47.8 1:04:27.4 20:48 72  33.8       7        F 70-74   
456   1038 Rachel Martin              F      Naples               FL    US      1:05:22.9 1:04:36.3 20:50 28  22.8       16       F 25-29   
457   1037 Nancy Martin               F      Naples               FL    US      1:05:23.4 1:04:37.0 20:51 64  30.2       23       F 60-64   
458   905  Denise Gamache             F      Naples               FL    US      1:05:14.7 1:04:43.3 20:53 46  24.4       32       F 45-49   
459   927  Iris Gonzalez              F      Ave Maria            FL    US      1:04:47.0 1:04:47.0 20:54 37  23.0       24       F 35-39   
460   882  Ashlyn Fasulo              F      Naples               FL    US      1:05:46.4 1:04:51.2 20:55 14  24.2       24       F 10-14   
461   883  James Fasulo               M      Naples               FL    US      1:05:46.2 1:04:51.8 20:55 43  21.5       10       M 40-44   
462   885  Spencer Fasulo             M      Naples               FL    US      1:05:46.3 1:04:54.6 20:56 17  20.1       10       M 15-19   
463   1113 Jill Rapps                 F      Naples               FL    US      1:05:16.7 1:05:16.7 21:03 55  26.7       30       F 55-59   
464   1046 Wendy McCarty              F      Marco Island         FL    US      1:06:30.8 1:05:29.4 21:08 60  28.3       24       F 60-64   
465   1174 Robin Smith                F      Marco Island         FL    US      1:06:30.4 1:05:29.7 21:08 60  28.3       25       F 60-64   
466   970  Marty James                F      Marco Island         FL    US      1:06:48.6 1:05:46.2 21:13 51  25.4       31       F 50-54   
467   1061 Sharon Mitchell            F      Marco Island         FL    US      1:06:47.8 1:05:46.5 21:13 60  28.2       26       F 60-64   
468   978  Laura Karadimas            F      Marco Island         FL    US      1:06:49.9 1:05:48.3 21:14 50  25.1       32       F 50-54   
469   778  Linda Bhesania             F      Marco Island         FL    US      1:06:49.5 1:05:49.0 21:14 61  28.5       27       F 60-64   
470   1225 B. Vila                    M      Naples               FL    US      1:05:49.0 1:05:49.0 21:14 8   26.0       5        M 0- 9    
471   782  Mindy Black                F      Ellenton             FL    US      1:06:36.0 1:05:49.9 21:14 36  22.6       25       F 35-39   
472   889  Kathy Fitzmaurice          F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:06:55.3 1:05:56.7 21:16 58  27.4       31       F 55-59   
473   1176 Kelly Snell                F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:06:54.1 1:05:57.3 21:17 56  26.8       32       F 55-59   
474   1129 Mary Robinson              F      Marco Island         FL    US      1:06:40.7 1:06:40.7 21:31 65  29.6       15       F 65-69   
475   1003 Kathryn Landgraf           F      Naples               FL    US      1:07:08.4 1:07:08.4 21:39 34  22.0       35       F 30-34   
476   1004 Frederick Landgraf IV      M      Naples               FL    US      1:07:08.9 1:07:08.9 21:40 29  19.3       6        M 25-29   
477   1244 Bradley Williams           M      Naples               FL    US      1:07:50.9 1:07:50.9 21:53 26  19.1       7        M 25-29   
478   645  Kim Miller                 F      Naples               FL    US      1:08:02.0 1:08:02.0 21:57 48  23.7       33       F 45-49   
479   623  Kaitlin Miller             F      Naples               FL    US      1:08:02.6 1:08:02.6 21:57 21  21.6       12       F 20-24   
480   893  Emily Flynn                F      Naples               FL    US      1:08:02.8 1:08:02.8 21:57 24  21.6       13       F 20-24   
481   923  Lynn Gifford               F      Naples               FL    US      1:09:10.6 1:09:10.6 22:19 52  24.4       33       F 50-54   
482   1085 Oliver Oxenham             M      Naples               FL    US      1:09:27.4 1:09:27.4 22:24 38  19.4       11       M 35-39   
483   788  Cheryl Bodine-Reed         F      Naples               FL    US      1:09:27.6 1:09:27.6 22:24 71  30.9       8        F 70-74   
484   989  Michelle King              F      Naples               FL    US      1:11:19.4 1:10:02.3 22:36 54  24.6       34       F 50-54   
485   961  Tracy Hunter               F      Naples               FL    US      1:11:19.7 1:10:03.1 22:36 60  26.5       28       F 60-64   
486   943  Kathleen Jane Harvey       F      Mequon               WI    US      1:10:41.7 1:10:41.7 22:48 76  32.7       2        F 75-79   
487   822  Christina Carranza         F      Naples               FL    US      1:13:03.8 1:12:36.3 23:25 34  20.4       36       F 30-34   
488   821  A. Carranza                F      Naples               FL    US      1:13:05.1 1:12:37.2 23:26 7   26.4       5        F 0- 9    
489   1081 Omar Oceguera              M      Ave Maria            FL    US      1:16:25.2 1:16:25.2 24:39 36  17.4       12       M 35-39   
490   1048 Priscilla McGuire          F      Naples               FL    US      1:18:45.7 1:18:45.7 25:24 66  25.4       16       F 65-69   
491   766  Kim Asher                  F      Naples               FL    US      1:18:46.8 1:18:46.8 25:25 52  21.4       35       F 50-54   
492   773  Kathy Bell                 F      Naples               FL    US      1:18:47.4 1:18:47.4 25:25 66  25.4       17       F 65-69   
493   764  A. Ash                     F      Naples               FL    US      1:18:51.4 1:18:51.4 25:26 9   22.6       6        F 0- 9    
494   765  Gail Ash                   F      Naples               FL    US      1:18:51.9 1:18:51.9 25:26 31  18.7       37       F 30-34   
495   962  Jennifer Hurley            F      Naples               FL    US      1:18:51.9 1:18:51.9 25:26 53  21.6       36       F 50-54   
496   812  Hannah Burge               F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:18:58.6 1:18:58.6 25:29 21  18.6       14       F 20-24   
497   1166 Zoe Skrivan                F      Naples               FL    US      1:18:59.6 1:18:59.6 25:29 21  18.6       15       F 20-24   
498   879  Nicole Evans               F      Naples               FL    US      1:19:11.3 1:19:11.3 25:33 21  18.6       16       F 20-24   
499   1139 Annmarie Rousseaux         F      Naples               FL    US      1:19:12.4 1:19:12.4 25:33 21  18.6       17       F 20-24   
500   1282 Bryce Bogart               M      Naples               FL    US      1:19:13.8 1:19:13.8 25:33 20  16.3       7        M 20-24   
501   945  Brandon Healy              M      Naples               FL    US      1:19:15.6 1:19:15.6 25:34 21  16.3       8        M 20-24   
502   1030 Jordan Mandel              M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      1:19:38.0 1:19:38.0 25:41 40  17.2       11       M 40-44   
503   1032 Valerie Mangurian          F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      1:19:42.4 1:19:42.4 25:43 35  18.6       26       F 35-39   
504   1031 Donna Mangurian            F      Naples               FL    US      1:19:44.7 1:19:44.7 25:43 61  23.5       29       F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jack Wilson 695 13  1       M      Naples FL US 18:45.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Chelsea Garlock 907 28  6       F      Naples FL US 20:08.4 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Sammy Mapes 649 58  4       M      Fort Myers Beach FL US 19:58.4 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Debbie Cathcart 826 44  13      F      Cape May Court House NJ US 21:35.8 


Top Male Finisher - Gmaster
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Paul Matten 1042 57  5       M      Naples FL US 20:04 


Top Female Finisher - Gmaster
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sandy Briggs 804 57  53      F      Naples FL US 25:43.5 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Blake Briggs 803 60  11      M      Naples FL US 21:13.9 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Mary Kay Ickes 968 64  55      F      Stow OH US 25:49.3 


Male  9 and under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Z. Farmer    881  7   233     M      Naples FL US         35:35.9 
2     M. Hernandez 1294 7   333     M      Naples FL US         46:09.3 
3     R. Mullaney  476  8   344     M      Bonita Springs FL US 47:14.9 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     T. Adams     742 11  47      M      Naples FL US     25:13.1 
2     James Lepore 368 13  154     M      Naples FL US     31:05.9 
3     S. Canizares 818 12  201     M      Fort Myers FL US 33:31.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jose Sanchez-Sanchez 1145 16  3       M      Naples FL US 19:03.7 
2     Giovanny Villasenor  1228 15  12      M      Naples FL US 21:30.5 
3     Tomas Duran          872  15  18      M      Naples FL US 22:12.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kito Middleton    1257 23  49      M      Marco Island FL US 25:20.6 
2     Alexander DeFiore 856  24  132     M      Middletown RI US   30:25.7 
3     Hayden Platt      1103 24  145     M      Naples FL US       30:47.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Matthew Cevallos 1301 28  7       M      Naples FL US 20:18.7 
2     Timothy Kutz     998  28  84      M      Naples FL US 27:51.9 
3     Michael Slater   595  28  208     M      Naples FL US 33:49.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Steven Iannaccone 967 34  2       M      Naples FL US    18:56.8 
2     Tyler Hosmer      318 33  15      M      Naples FL US    21:45.4 
3     Matt Anderson     493 30  32      M      Nashville TN US 23:48.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Todd Saunders 1279 39  40      M      Naples FL US  24:42.7 
2     Daniel Torres 626  35  93      M      Naplesw FL US 28:01.2 
3     Mark Adkins   745  38  133     M      Naples FL US  30:26.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     John Parr          1092 42  19      M      Naples FL US 22:14.1 
2     Daniel Weidenbruch 326  40  21      M      Naples FL US 22:31.1 
3     Dave Southard      1188 42  85      M      Naples FL US 27:53.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Andy Dolwick  1300 46  17      M      Naples FL US 22:08.8 
2     Rafael Hervis 952  46  24      M      Naples FL US 22:42.9 
3     Marc Mulzer   1274 46  71      M      Austin TX US 27:01.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Adam J Schmitt 1151 50  9       M      Naples FL US  20:29.3 
2     Mark Cudak     843  50  30      M      Jupiter FL US 23:24.5 
3     Gerald Furman  901  54  77      M      Naples FL US  27:27.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     David Browne    806  58  10      M      Naples FL US 20:55.0 
2     Patrick Philbin 1259 58  25      M      Naples FL US 22:52.3 
3     Mark Buckley    809  58  33      M      Naples FL US 23:53.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chuck Moseley 1263 61  28      M      Naples FL US       23:18.4 
2     David Adkins  744  61  70      M      Naples FL US       27:00.4 
3     lynn snyder   1178 61  82      M      Spring Grove PA US 27:42.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Bradley Pangle  1091 65  22      M      Jefferson GA US      22:33.6 
2     Dennis McNamara 1051 69  69      M      Mississauga ON CA    26:53.5 
3     Calvin Carter   1291 68  144     M      Bonita Springs FL US 30:47.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jim Glendon   925  71  23      M      Fort Myers FL US 22:39.6 
2     Bob Marcum    1035 72  58      M      Naples FL US     26:04.8 
3     Edward O'Hara 1077 73  121     M      Naples FL US     29:38.7 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Zeke Zucker 1256 75  43      M      Jeffersonville VT US 24:44.7 
2     Don Owens   1084 76  45      M      Naples FL US         24:46.6 
3     Jim Batts   608  77  97      M      Naples FL US         28:07.4 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Carl Koenemann 990 81  395     M      Naples FL US 53:30.1 


Female  9 and under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     K. Canizares 817  9   202     F      Fort Myers FL US 33:32.7 
2     E. Smith     1170 7   301     F      Naples FL US     42:05.2 
3     E. Schmid    1148 9   332     F      Naples FL US     46:04.1 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Isabella Adams  739  13  14      F      Naples FL US 21:42.9 
2     Isabella Kelley 1283 13  62      F      Naples FL US 26:32.1 
3     E. Benson       775  11  78      F      Naples FL US 27:32.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sonia Lountchenko 1019 15  8       F      Naples FL US 20:19.0 
2     Janelle Ruggiero  1140 16  31      F      Naples FL US 23:28.2 
3     Emily Rypina      1260 15  51      F      Naples FL US 25:37.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lisset Aparicio  762 21  112     F      Naples FL US 29:11.6 
2     Alison Kannal    977 24  114     F      Naples FL US 29:19.9 
3     Yoselin Aparicio 543 23  175     F      Naples FL US 32:01.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bria Thamarus  1206 29  35      F      Naples FL US    23:57.0 
2     Lauren Graham  931  28  81      F      Naples FL US    27:41.7 
3     Karlie Fahlman 530  25  122     F      Nashville TN US 29:43.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lauren Bogan    1280 34  29      F      Naples FL US 23:21.8 
2     Krystal Johnson 973  33  37      F      Akron OH US  24:17.4 
3     Haydee Staebell 1191 30  41      F      Naples FL US 24:44.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Rachel Kerlek   986 36  38      F      Naples FL US         24:22.9 
2     Kim Benedict    774 38  44      F      Bonita Springs FL US 24:45.5 
3     JAMIE BLAIWEISS 786 37  64      F      Naples FL US         26:43.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rosa Shapol  1156 40  48      F      Cape Coral FL US 25:15.9 
2     Valerie Webb 1234 40  89      F      Fort Myers FL US 27:56.4 
3     Karla Nason  1072 44  91      F      Naples FL US     28:00.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     beth schadd     435  46  16      F      Bonita Springs FL US 21:58.3 
2     Eileen Valerio  1218 46  20      F      Naples FL US         22:30.6 
3     Andrea Montaldi 1267 45  27      F      Bonita Springs FL US 23:16.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Yvette Taylor Benson 1205 52  63      F      Naples FL US 26:37.1 
2     Stephanie Zaiser     1251 51  74      F      Naples FL US 27:12.8 
3     Frances Ison         969  53  79      F      Naples FL US 27:34.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Maria Rizzuti  1126 56  57      F      Cheshire CT US 26:02.7 
2     Carole Buckley 808  55  65      F      Naples FL US   26:46.0 
3     Kathy Rizzo    1125 56  116     F      Newtown PA US  29:26.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     vicki snyder  1183 60  72      F      Spring grove PA US   27:04.6 
2     Linda Moseley 1264 62  76      F      Naples FL US         27:20.3 
3     Susan Lareau  1007 63  138     F      Bonita Springs FL US 30:32.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Barbara Van Derlaske 1220 65  196     F      Tucson AZ US         33:05.0 
2     Diane Wanamaker      1232 67  221     F      Bonita Springs FL US 34:49.3 
3     Buffy Filippell      887  65  238     F      Naples FL US         35:46.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Cheryl Vail  1216 74  106     F      Lawrenceville GA US  28:53.9 
2     Ellen Gordon 928  70  194     F      Bonita Springs FL US 32:49.3 
3     Maria Lamb   1001 72  209     F      Marco Island FL US   33:52.7 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Barbara Secrest      1155 77  362     F      Indianapolis IN US 49:27.7   
2     Kathleen Jane Harvey 943  76  486     F      Mequon WI US       1:10:41.7 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.