The Veteran's Run

Sun November 10, 2019 Tampa, FL US 33607 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name             Gender City             State Chip      Clock     Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ================ ====== ================ ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     MATT Buckner     M      Palm Harbor      FL    2:15:00.9 2:15:04.0 8:26  48  58.8       1        M Overall 
2     SCOTT DIETSCH    M      Lutz             FL    2:21:36.5 2:21:37.7 8:51  56  60.1       1        M 1-99    
3     Felix Torres     M      Riverview        FL    2:25:05.1 2:25:06.5 9:04  37  50.5       2        M 1-99    
4     Bernard Holliday M      Bradenton        FL    2:25:18.2 2:25:24.2 9:05  45  53.2       3        M 1-99    
5     Susan Leuthold   F      Odessa           FL    2:27:48.1 2:27:50.3 9:14  46  59.0       1        F Overall 
6     Bill Sedey       M      Odessa           FL    2:32:39.0 2:32:48.0 9:32  41  49.1       4        M 1-99    
7     Thanh Tran       M      Clearwater       FL    2:35:18.2 2:35:20.6 9:42  43  49.0       5        M 1-99    
8     JOE ROSENBERGER  M      Palm Harbor      FL    2:37:49.6 2:37:52.5 9:52  49  50.7       6        M 1-99    
9     Hannah Messman   F      Tampa            FL    2:37:50.6 2:37:52.5 9:52  34  51.2       1        F 1-99    
10    Curt Carey       M      Osseo            MN    2:42:41.9 2:42:47.3 10:10 54  51.4       7        M 1-99    
11    Rob Faw          M      Safety Harbor    FL    2:47:45.6 2:47:51.4 10:29 65  55.3       8        M 1-99    
12    Lisa Hloska      F      Dunedin          FL    2:48:52.9 2:48:54.8 10:33 43  50.2       2        F 1-99    
13    Ross Carrel      M      Oldsmar          FL    2:48:58.4 2:49:00.4 10:34 37  43.3       9        M 1-99    
14    DAVID SHINER     M      Saint Petersburg FL    2:49:58.2 2:49:58.9 10:37 47  46.3       10       M 1-99    
15    Bob Page         M      Winter Garden    FL    2:57:03.1 2:57:05.9 11:04 50  45.6       11       M 1-99    
16    Dr. Barron Brown M      Honeymoon Island FL    2:57:40.6 2:57:48.6 11:06 71  55.6       12       M 1-99    
17    Allison Regan    F      Tallahassee      FL    3:01:27.9 3:01:34.4 11:20 31  44.3       3        F 1-99    
18    Susan Forney     F      Dover            FL    3:07:49.0 3:07:57.6 11:44 54  51.1       4        F 1-99    
19    jennifer benthal F      Lakeland         FL    3:08:34.9 3:08:38.9 11:47 47  46.7       5        F 1-99    
20    Randy benthal    M      Lakeland         FL    3:08:35.1 3:08:38.8 11:47 48  42.1       13       M 1-99    
21    Carine Paar      F      Safety Harbor    FL    3:33:23.7 3:33:27.3 13:20 51  43.3       6        F 1-99    
22    Anna McIntosh    F      Odessa           FL    3:34:35.6 3:34:40.7 13:25 29  37.4       7        F 1-99    
23    Kate Badertscher F      Fort Myers       FL    3:34:35.7 3:34:40.7 13:25 28  37.4       8        F 1-99    
24    Iris Smith       F      Lakeland         FL    3:53:42.7 3:53:47.9 14:36 71  52.4       9        F 1-99    
25    Mary J Hall      F      Brandon          FL    3:53:42.8 3:53:46.7 14:36 74  55.1       10       F 1-99    
26    Minal Patel      F      Tampa            FL    3:53:42.8 3:53:47.7 14:36 39  35.3       11       F 1-99    
27    sunitha pillai   F      Tampa            FL    3:53:43.2 3:53:48.6 14:36 46  37.3       12       F 1-99    
28    Melanie Redding  F      Tampa            FL    3:53:43.4 3:53:47.7 14:36 43  36.3       13       F 1-99    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     MATT Buckner 2   48  1       M      Palm Harbor FL US 2:15:00.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Susan Leuthold 7   46  5       F      Odessa FL US 2:27:48.1 

Embed Code