The Veteran's Run

Sun November 10, 2019 Tampa, FL US 33607 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                              Time      Time                Place              
===== === ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     21  Connor Sieni              M      Spring Hill          FL    US      19:28.1   19:28.1   6:16  14  1        M Overall 
2     83  Santiago Sánchez Jr      M      Clearwater           FL    US      20:04.2   20:03.4   6:27  35  1        M 35-41   
3     121 Douglas Elam              M      Haines City          FL    US      20:49.2   20:44.1   6:40  27  1        M 27-34   
4     72  David Ferguson            M      Auburndale           FL    US      21:22.5   21:21.0   6:52  41  2        M 35-41   
5     102 Caren Garcia              F      Bartow               FL    US      23:05.3   23:05.3   7:26  39  1        F Overall 
6     106 Liam Osborn               M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      25:10.8   24:56.7   8:02  17  1        M 15-19   
7     88  Alexis Ungerer            F      Tampa                FL    US      25:03.4   24:59.3   8:03  32  1        F 27-34   
8     425 Michelle Herczeg          F      Frisco               TX    US      25:16.2   25:16.2   8:08  38  1        F 35-41   
9     105 Matt Osborn               M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      25:45.4   25:31.1   8:13  38  3        M 35-41   
10    22  Diego Sosa                M      Lutz                 FL    US      25:53.1   25:43.4   8:17  16  2        M 15-19   
11    99  Allen Pepple              M      Tampa                FL    US      26:13.7   25:57.0   8:21  37  4        M 35-41   
12    116 Chuck Johnson             M      Brooksville          FL    US      27:03.8   26:19.8   8:28  31  2        M 27-34   
13    84  Santiago Sanchez          M      Clearwater           FL    US      27:08.6   27:05.7   8:43  54  1        M 50-55   
14    100 Jessica Teston-Loadholtes F      Riverview            FL    US      27:09.7   27:09.0   8:44  35  2        F 35-41   
15    50  Michael Schembri          M      Port Richey          FL    US      27:23.7   27:12.4   8:45  49  1        M 42-49   
16    94  John Burns                M      Clearwater           FL    US      27:35.0   27:29.3   8:51  54  2        M 50-55   
17    33  Brandi Maniscalco         F      Tampa                FL    US      28:18.2   28:14.3   9:05  42  1        F 42-49   
18    20  Dakota Ware               M      Tampa                FL    US      29:08.6   28:56.0   9:19  22  1        M 20-26   
19    114 Morgan Long               F      Orlando              FL    US      29:32.3   29:23.3   9:28  24  1        F 20-26   
20    111 Cynthia Kufner            F      Spring Hill          FL    US      29:51.1   29:42.3   9:34  47  2        F 42-49   
21    96  silky sullivan            M      Seminole             FL    US      30:05.5   30:03.1   9:40  75  1        M 71-99   
22    110 Terry Brigman             M      Lakeland             FL    US      30:20.3   30:10.8   9:43  62  1        M 61-65   
23    71  Shallarmone Ferguson      F      Auburndale           FL    US      31:21.1   31:09.3   10:02 42  3        F 42-49   
24    56  Brian Hughes              M      Spring Hill          FL    US      31:25.8   31:17.9   10:04 56  1        M 56-60   
25    74  Brandi Walker             F      Plant City           FL    US      31:45.2   31:45.2   10:13 38  3        F 35-41   
26    104 Lara Wood                 F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      32:07.0   32:01.8   10:19 47  4        F 42-49   
27    92  Logan Dils                M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      32:22.2   32:13.5   10:22 20  2        M 20-26   
28    120 Megan Elam                F      Haines City          FL    US      32:42.5   32:16.7   10:23 24  2        F 20-26   
29    60  Sarah Kurtright           F      Tampa                FL    US      32:28.1   32:25.8   10:26 34  2        F 27-34   
30    70  Christie Willaredt        F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      32:55.0   32:41.2   10:31 44  5        F 42-49   
31    82  Miranda Pedersen          F      Tampa                FL    US      32:55.1   32:41.5   10:31 37  4        F 35-41   
32    80  Danielle Pukala           F      Tampa                FL    US      33:32.7   33:03.6   10:38 32  3        F 27-34   
33    35  Lashawnda Morgan          F      Tampa                FL    US      33:49.9   33:47.9   10:53 27  4        F 27-34   
34    17  Danielle Greer            F      Tampa                FL    US      33:56.2   33:49.1   10:53 32  5        F 27-34   
35    16  Ramona Cobos              F      Tampa                FL    US      33:56.2   33:49.1   10:53 46  6        F 42-49   
36    69  Adina Bratz               F      Lutz                 FL    US      34:04.7   34:02.1   10:57 56  1        F 56-60   
37    101 June White                F      Riverview            FL    US      34:23.5   34:03.6   10:58 41  5        F 35-41   
38    73  Sherri Meier              F      Bradenton            FL    US      34:19.7   34:07.8   10:59 54  1        F 50-55   
39    113 Mike Luara                M      Brooksville          FL    US      34:16.9   34:16.9   11:02 32  3        M 27-34   
40    27  E. Feeney                 F      Tampa                FL    US      34:28.5   34:25.5   11:05 12  1        F 10-14   
41    26  Shawna Feeney             F      Tampa                FL    US      34:28.6   34:25.6   11:05 45  7        F 42-49   
42    350 Justin Frye               M      Ruskin               FL    US      34:31.0   34:31.0   11:07 16  3        M 15-19   
43    112 Allison Perez             F      Spring Hill          FL    US      34:55.0   34:46.7   11:12 37  6        F 35-41   
44    122 Karen White               F      Haines City          FL    US      35:29.7   34:51.6   11:13 45  8        F 42-49   
45    48  Nancy Dickman             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      35:05.0   35:03.4   11:17 63  1        F 61-65   
46    66  Katrina Emerich           F      Riverview            FL    US      35:04.2   35:04.2   11:17 38  7        F 35-41   
47    67  Tara Wood                 F      Valrico              FL    US      35:04.4   35:04.4   11:17 39  8        F 35-41   
48    15  Nathan Burmann            M      Tampa                FL    US      36:22.9   36:10.2   11:39 33  4        M 27-34   
49    63  Michelle Kosior           F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      36:18.9   36:11.4   11:39 49  9        F 42-49   
50    49  Nicole Dickman            F      Port Richey          FL    US      36:28.0   36:17.3   11:41 46  10       F 42-49   
51    45  David Loomis              M      Zephyrhills          FL    US      36:41.1   36:35.1   11:47 48  2        M 42-49   
52    57  Paul Perez                M      Lithia               FL    US      37:04.1   36:59.1   11:54 42  3        M 42-49   
53    1   brig pryor                M      Dunedin              FL    US      37:04.0   36:59.5   11:54 54  3        M 50-55   
54    23  Cela Sosa                 F      Lutz                 FL    US      37:32.4   37:22.9   12:02 19  1        F 15-19   
55    109 Donna Brigman             F      Lakeland             FL    US      37:52.2   37:42.9   12:08 57  2        F 56-60   
56    68  Abigail Rios              F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      37:54.8   37:48.7   12:10 43  11       F 42-49   
57    115 Kiara McKayle             F      Orlando              FL    US      38:07.9   37:58.8   12:13 23  3        F 20-26   
58    129 L. Sanchez                F      Winston Salem        NC    US      38:34.4   38:09.1   12:17 11  2        F 10-14   
59    126 Laquinta Sanchez          F      Riverview            FL    US      38:34.4   38:09.5   12:17 44  12       F 42-49   
60    7   Sondra Carlson            F      Valrico              FL    US      38:25.7   38:21.9   12:21 52  2        F 50-55   
61    6   Jeffrey Carlson           M      Valrico              FL    US      38:26.3   38:22.6   12:21 47  4        M 42-49   
62    14  Jessica Carroll           F      Seminole             FL    US      38:52.9   38:41.6   12:27 40  9        F 35-41   
63    130 Chantele Bigham           F      Lakewood Ranch       FL    US      39:19.8   39:12.0   12:37 33  6        F 27-34   
64    87  Rayda Anthony             F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      39:33.0   39:12.4   12:37 39  10       F 35-41   
65    52  Vivian Yates              F      Riverview            FL    US      39:45.8   39:26.2   12:42 46  13       F 42-49   
66    59  Sarah Fagan               F      Riverview            FL    US      39:29.3   39:27.3   12:42 34  7        F 27-34   
67    38  STEPHEN WHEELER           M      Largo                FL    US      39:38.1   39:33.5   12:44 66  1        M 66-70   
68    24  Mercedes Sosa             F      Lutz                 FL    US      40:00.2   39:50.0   12:49 58  3        F 56-60   
69    43  Evan Shingleton           M      valrico              FL    US      39:57.0   39:55.7   12:51 15  4        M 15-19   
70    42  Jessica Shingleton        F      valrico              FL    US      39:56.8   39:55.8   12:51 37  11       F 35-41   
71    124 Kim Humphrey              F      North Port           FL    US      40:33.5   40:17.5   12:58 48  14       F 42-49   
72    47  Bethany Whitmer           F      Riverview            FL    US      41:01.0   40:34.1   13:03 40  12       F 35-41   
73    76  Candice DeLoach           F      Clearwater           FL    US      41:25.5   41:19.2   13:18 35  13       F 35-41   
74    93  Stephanie Flynn           F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      41:22.3   41:19.5   13:18 34  8        F 27-34   
75    51  Katherine Thayer          F      New Port Richey      FL    US      41:46.8   41:34.1   13:23 59  4        F 56-60   
76    98  Luzimar Vega              F      Tampa                FL    US      42:09.4   41:52.9   13:29 34  9        F 27-34   
77    46  Shirley Nielsen           F      West Haven           CT    US      42:04.8   41:58.9   13:31 59  5        F 56-60   
78    4   Orid Clinkscale           M      Tampa                FL    US      42:20.9   42:14.2   13:36 56  2        M 56-60   
79    125 Ron Humphrey              M      North Port           FL    US      42:33.8   42:17.4   13:37 53  4        M 50-55   
80    75  JoAnn Quartararo          F      OldsmarOldsmar       FL    US      42:46.1   42:40.7   13:44 40  14       F 35-41   
81    65  Michael Rzepa             M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      42:47.8   42:41.0   13:44 48  5        M 42-49   
82    127 Leonel Sanchez            M      Winston Salem        NC    US      43:56.4   43:31.8   14:01 47  6        M 42-49   
83    53  John Herron               M      Riverview            FL    US      43:54.5   43:35.1   14:02 56  3        M 56-60   
84    25  Amber Loring              F      ClearwaterClearwater FL    US      43:53.5   43:35.4   14:02 38  15       F 35-41   
85    103 April Mosley              F      Clearwater           FL    US      44:05.3   43:41.7   14:04 63  2        F 61-65   
86    39  Heather Glass             F      Brandon              FL    US      43:51.3   43:42.8   14:04 49  15       F 42-49   
87    128 L. Sanchez                M      Winston Salem        NC    US      44:57.3   44:33.0   14:20 11  1        M 10-14   
88    77  Maureen Kasper            F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      45:05.1   44:51.7   14:26 69  1        F 66-70   
89    107 Candice Johnson           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      45:25.8   45:05.9   14:31 34  10       F 27-34   
90    31  Ashley Alvarez            F      Tampa                FL    US      45:43.5   45:27.0   14:38 37  16       F 35-41   
91    37  Michelle Moerwald         F      Clearwater           FL    US      46:11.1   46:02.6   14:49 52  3        F 50-55   
92    36  Theresa Ryan              F      Seminole             FL    US      46:10.8   46:03.3   14:49 61  3        F 61-65   
93    89  Mark Chick                M      Lakeland             FL    US      46:38.2   46:12.0   14:52 61  2        M 61-65   
94    40  Valerie Glass             F      Brandon              FL    US      47:03.2   46:54.6   15:06 72  1        F 71-99   
95    132 Julie Russel              F      Lutz                 FL    US      47:18.9   47:07.6   15:10 44  16       F 42-49   
96    2   clair schell              M      Riverview            FL    US      47:42.2   47:37.7   15:20 53  5        M 50-55   
97    8   Rosie Galarza             F      Dunedin              FL    US      47:45.9   47:38.4   15:20 47  17       F 42-49   
98    19  Mark Ware                 M      Tampa                FL    US      48:35.0   48:06.1   15:29 55  6        M 50-55   
99    34  Brenda Gissal             F      Clearwater           FL    US      48:16.2   48:16.2   15:32 55  4        F 50-55   
100   64  Evelyn Sheridan           F      Clearwater           FL    US      48:46.8   48:31.5   15:37 64  4        F 61-65   
101   44  Debbie Crutcher           F      Zephyrhills          FL    US      48:34.4   48:34.4   15:38 63  5        F 61-65   
102   3   Tonya Clinkscale          F      Tampa                FL    US      49:05.0   48:58.1   15:46 46  18       F 42-49   
103   123 Monica McNeil             F      Riverview            FL    US      49:26.1   49:01.9   15:47 58  6        F 56-60   
104   32  Jason Tomascik            M      Tampa                FL    US      49:19.3   49:01.9   15:47 40  5        M 35-41   
105   90  Katie DeMambro            F      Clearwater           FL    US      50:32.6   50:08.9   16:08 63  6        F 61-65   
106   58  Tinika Tilton             F      New Port Richey      FL    US      51:09.0   50:43.8   16:20 43  19       F 42-49   
107   79  tammy young               F      Hudson               FL    US      51:06.0   51:04.8   16:26 56  7        F 56-60   
108   30  Julia Alvarez             F      Tampa                FL    US      51:36.8   51:21.2   16:32 63  7        F 61-65   
109   61  Walter Bryant             M      Ruskin               FL    US      52:06.8   51:48.0   16:40 46  7        M 42-49   
110   62  Vickie Bryant             F      Ruskin               FL    US      52:07.2   51:48.7   16:41 50  5        F 50-55   
111   18  Jacquelyn Ware            F      Tampa                FL    US      52:19.9   51:52.6   16:42 51  6        F 50-55   
112   86  Tammy McDonald            F      Plant City           FL    US      52:45.8   52:38.1   16:56 43  20       F 42-49   
113   85  Juanita Frantz            F      Plant City           FL    US      52:48.9   52:40.9   16:57 56  8        F 56-60   
114   97  Cyndi Niemeyer            F      Largo                FL    US      54:53.3   54:21.8   17:30 64  8        F 61-65   
115   117 Flynn McKayle             M      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      56:09.5   56:00.5   18:02 52  7        M 50-55   
116   108 Stephanie Weaver          F      Indian Rocks Beach   FL    US      56:33.7   56:11.9   18:05 50  7        F 50-55   
117   91  Bill DeMambro             M      Clearwater           FL    US      57:01.8   56:38.1   18:14 77  2        M 71-99   
118   11  BONNIE Bond               F      Homosassa            FL    US      57:17.6   56:54.0   18:19 66  2        F 66-70   
119   10  sandra johnson            F      Homosassa            FL    US      57:17.8   56:54.1   18:19 70  3        F 66-70   
120   119 Shannon Arturi            F      Lakeland             FL    US      57:48.6   57:37.4   18:33 34  11       F 27-34   
121   118 April Keahl               F      Lakeland             FL    US      57:48.8   57:37.6   18:33 40  17       F 35-41   
122   41  Stan Glass                M      Brandon              FL    US      59:31.0   59:19.3   19:06 74  3        M 71-99   
123   131 Diane Rhoden              F      Lakeland             FL    US      1:00:08.7 1:00:05.1 19:20 60  9        F 56-60   
124   5   tiffany jenkins           F      Dunedin              FL    US      1:01:47.7 1:01:16.3 19:43 55  8        F 50-55   
125   95  Cindy Newton              F      Tampa                FL    US      1:01:47.0 1:01:21.4 19:45 56  10       F 56-60   
126   55  Michele LaCour            F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      1:01:39.6 1:01:39.6 19:51 35  18       F 35-41   
127   376 Aaron Roberts             M      Tampa                FL    US      1:01:48.6 1:01:48.6 19:54 33  5        M 27-34   
128   9   Carmella Chiricosta       F      Brandon              FL    US      1:03:36.0 1:03:32.8 20:27 69  4        F 66-70   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Connor Sieni 21  14  1       M      Spring Hill FL US 19:28.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Caren Garcia 102 39  5       F      Bartow FL US 23:05.3 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     L. Sanchez 128 11  87      M      Winston Salem NC US 44:33 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Liam Osborn 106 17  6       M      Palm Harbor FL US 24:56.7 
2     Diego Sosa  22  16  10      M      Lutz FL US        25:43.4 
3     Justin Frye 350 16  42      M      Ruskin FL US      34:31.0 


Male 20 to 26
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Dakota Ware 20  22  18      M      Tampa FL US            28:56.0 
2     Logan Dils  92  20  27      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 32:13.5 


Male 27 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Douglas Elam  121 27  3       M      Haines City FL US 20:44.1 
2     Chuck Johnson 116 31  12      M      Brooksville FL US 26:19.8 
3     Mike Luara    113 32  39      M      Brooksville FL US 34:16.9 


Male 35 to 41
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Santiago Sánchez Jr 83  35  2       M      Clearwater FL US  20:03.4 
2     David Ferguson       72  41  4       M      Auburndale FL US  21:21.0 
3     Matt Osborn          105 38  9       M      Palm Harbor FL US 25:31.1 


Male 42 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael Schembri 50  49  15      M      Port Richey FL US 27:12.4 
2     David Loomis     45  48  51      M      Zephyrhills FL US 36:35.1 
3     Paul Perez       57  42  52      M      Lithia FL US      36:59.1 


Male 50 to 55
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Santiago Sanchez 84  54  13      M      Clearwater FL US 27:05.7 
2     John Burns       94  54  16      M      Clearwater FL US 27:29.3 
3     brig pryor       1   54  53      M      Dunedin FL US    36:59.5 


Male 56 to 60
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brian Hughes    56  56  24      M      Spring Hill FL US 31:17.9 
2     Orid Clinkscale 4   56  78      M      Tampa FL US       42:14.2 
3     John Herron     53  56  83      M      Riverview FL US   43:35.1 


Male 61 to 65
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Terry Brigman 110 62  22      M      Lakeland FL US 30:10.8 
2     Mark Chick    89  61  93      M      Lakeland FL US 46:12.0 


Male 66 to 70
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     STEPHEN WHEELER 38  66  67      M      Largo FL US 39:33.5 


Male 71 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     silky sullivan 96  75  21      M      Seminole FL US   30:03.1 
2     Bill DeMambro  91  77  117     M      Clearwater FL US 56:38.1 
3     Stan Glass     41  74  122     M      Brandon FL US    59:19.3 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     E. Feeney  27  12  40      F      Tampa FL US         34:25.5 
2     L. Sanchez 129 11  58      F      Winston Salem NC US 38:09.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Cela Sosa 23  19  54      F      Lutz FL US 37:22.9 


Female 20 to 26
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Morgan Long   114 24  19      F      Orlando FL US     29:23.3 
2     Megan Elam    120 24  28      F      Haines City FL US 32:16.7 
3     Kiara McKayle 115 23  57      F      Orlando FL US     37:58.8 


Female 27 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Alexis Ungerer  88  32  7       F      Tampa FL US 24:59.3 
2     Sarah Kurtright 60  34  29      F      Tampa FL US 32:25.8 
3     Danielle Pukala 80  32  32      F      Tampa FL US 33:03.6 


Female 35 to 41
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michelle Herczeg          425 38  8       F      Frisco TX US     25:16.2 
2     Jessica Teston-Loadholtes 100 35  14      F      Riverview FL US  27:09.0 
3     Brandi Walker             74  38  25      F      Plant City FL US 31:45.2 


Female 42 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brandi Maniscalco    33  42  17      F      Tampa FL US       28:14.3 
2     Cynthia Kufner       111 47  20      F      Spring Hill FL US 29:42.3 
3     Shallarmone Ferguson 71  42  23      F      Auburndale FL US  31:09.3 


Female 50 to 55
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sherri Meier      73  54  38      F      Bradenton FL US  34:07.8 
2     Sondra Carlson    7   52  60      F      Valrico FL US    38:21.9 
3     Michelle Moerwald 37  52  91      F      Clearwater FL US 46:02.6 


Female 56 to 60
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Adina Bratz   69  56  36      F      Lutz FL US     34:02.1 
2     Donna Brigman 109 57  55      F      Lakeland FL US 37:42.9 
3     Mercedes Sosa 24  58  68      F      Lutz FL US     39:50.0 


Female 61 to 65
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nancy Dickman 48  63  45      F      Palm Harbor FL US 35:03.4 
2     April Mosley  103 63  85      F      Clearwater FL US  43:41.7 
3     Theresa Ryan  36  61  92      F      Seminole FL US    46:03.3 


Female 66 to 70
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Maureen Kasper 77  69  88      F      Palm Harbor FL US 44:51.7 
2     BONNIE Bond    11  66  118     F      Homosassa FL US   56:54.0 
3     sandra johnson 10  70  119     F      Homosassa FL US   56:54.1 


Female 71 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Valerie Glass 40  72  94      F      Brandon FL US 46:54.6 

Embed Code