Run for Autism Labor Day Half Marathon presented by Gingerbread Man Running Company

Sun September 6, 2020 Youngwood, PA 15697 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name       
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place                             
===== === ==================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== =============== 
1     161 Amy Moody            F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:21:12.3 0:21:12.3 6:50  38  70.6       1        F Open   Poiema          
2     217 Cody Koontz          M      New Stanton    PA    US      0:21:42.6 0:21:42.6 7:00  31  59.9       1        M Open                   
3     167 Jessica Rafferty     F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:22:39.8 0:22:39.8 7:19  38  66.0       2        F Open                   
4     203 Gary Pearson         M      Mount Pleasant PA    US      0:23:55.7 0:23:55.7 7:43  38  56.3       2        M Open                   
5     128 Leanna Eisenman      F      Pittsburgh     PA    US      0:25:13.5 0:25:13.5 8:08  24  58.3       3        F Open                   
6     186 Ben Watson           M      Guelph         ON    CA      0:25:13.6 0:25:13.6 8:08  24  51.3       3        M Open                   
7     218 Demetra Czegan       F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:26:04.2 0:26:04.2 8:25  38  57.4       1        F 30-39                  
8     139 Dina Haeflein        F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:26:46.8 0:26:46.8 8:38  53  63.7       1        F 50-59                  
9     198 Larry DeNino         M      GREENSBURG     PA    US      0:27:11.4 0:27:11.4 8:46  58  57.6       3        M Open                   
                                                                                                            1        M 50-59                  
10    204 Jeanne Fazekas       F      Greensburg           US      0:27:41.9 0:27:41.9 8:56  35  53.5       2        F 30-39                  
11    141 Arianna Hay          F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:28:25.2 0:28:25.2 9:10  27  51.8       1        F 20-29                  
12    166 Jim Racchini         M      Indiana        PA    US      0:29:18.7 0:29:18.7 9:27  47  49.0       1        M 40-49                  
13    122 K. Cordial           F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:29:44.7 0:29:44.7 9:36  7   64.5       1        F 0-11                   
14    124 Nicholas Cordial     M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:29:45.6 0:29:45.6 9:36  37  44.9       1        M 30-39                  
15    115 Mark Brocious        M      New Bethlehem  PA    US      0:30:46.2 0:30:46.2 9:56  53  48.9       2        M 50-59                  
16    146 J.R. Jamison         M      Irwin          PA    US      0:31:17.7 0:31:17.7 10:06 59  50.4       3        M 50-59                  
17    101 Jennifer Aleandri    F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:31:17.7 0:31:17.7 10:06 48  51.6       1        F 40-49                  
18    134 Lisa Fredette        F      Youngwood      PA    US      0:32:03.9 0:32:03.9 10:21 50  51.4       2        F 50-59                  
19    221 Dina Walton          F      Hunker         PA    US      0:32:27.5 0:32:27.5 10:28 50  50.8       3        F 50-59                  
20    168 Christopher Robinson M      Latrobe        PA    US      0:32:48.1 0:32:48.1 10:35 38  41.0       2        M 30-39                  
21    183 Katie Ulrich         F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:33:07.6 0:33:07.6 10:41 38  45.2       3        F 30-39  Poiema          
22    110 Elyse Bogner         F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:33:31.8 0:33:31.8 10:49 47  47.6       2        F 40-49  Poiema          
23    171 Erin Shinderman      F      Murrysville    PA    US      0:33:37.7 0:33:37.7 10:51 32  43.8       4        F 30-39                  
24    135 Peggy Gamble         F      Latrobe        PA    US      0:34:09.2 0:34:09.2 11:01 61  54.9       1        F 60-69  Building Bodeez 
25    144 Cindy Horton         F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:34:27.1 0:34:27.1 11:07 38  43.4       5        F 30-39                  
26    180 Kim Tlumack          F      Mount Pleasant PA    US      0:35:10.5 0:35:10.5 11:21 58  51.4       4        F 50-59                  
27    220 Alaine Nativio       F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:35:13.7 0:35:13.7 11:22 42  43.5       3        F 40-49                  
28    165 Jill Perego          F      New Stanton    PA    US      0:35:13.7 0:35:13.7 11:22 44  44.1       4        F 40-49                  
29    105 N. Althof            F      Herminie       PA    US      0:36:53.4 0:36:53.4 11:54 9   48.4       2        F 0-11   Ninjas          
30    103 Tiffany Althof       F      Herminie       PA    US      0:36:53.6 0:36:53.6 11:54 39  40.8       6        F 30-39  Ninjas          
31    158 Darren Miller        M      Youngwood      PA    US      0:38:35.6 0:38:35.6 12:27 45  36.7       2        M 40-49                  
32    112 Christine Bolen      F      Derry          PA    US      0:39:07.5 0:39:07.5 12:37 37  38.1       7        F 30-39  Building Bodeez 
33    111 Abigail Bolen        F      Derry          PA    US      0:39:10.9 0:39:10.9 12:38 15  39.4       1        F 12-19  Building Bodeez 
34    126 Kaitlyn Crawford     F      Youngwood      PA    US      0:39:13.3 0:39:13.3 12:39 24  37.5       2        F 20-29                  
35    116 Monica Buczynski     F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:39:39.2 0:39:39.2 12:47 20  37.1       3        F 20-29  Poiema          
36    147 A. Kepple            F      Blairsville    PA    US      0:39:40.7 0:39:40.7 12:48 12  41.3       2        F 12-19                  
37    178 Ariel Tarosky        F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:39:41.1 0:39:41.1 12:48 32  37.1       8        F 30-39                  
38    107 Cheryl Baum          F      N Huntingdon   PA    US      0:40:43.5 0:40:43.5 13:08 54  42.4       5        F 50-59                  
39    160 Brian Mishler        M      Latrobe        PA    US      0:42:36.4 0:42:36.4 13:45 54  35.6       4        M 50-59                  
40    212 Nicole Weiers        F      Latrobe        PA    US      0:42:46.9 0:42:46.9 13:48 44  36.3       5        F 40-49                  
41    187 Richard Weiers       M      Derry          PA    US      0:42:46.9 0:42:46.9 13:48 29  30.3       1        M 20-29  Building Bodeez 
42    169 Jessica Robinson     F      Latrobe        PA    US      0:43:00.4 0:43:00.4 13:52 36  34.5       9        F 30-39                  
43    159 Jonna Miller         F      Youngwood      PA    US      0:43:07.4 0:43:07.4 13:55 50  38.2       6        F 50-59                  
44    123 Krista Cordial       F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:43:52.5 0:43:52.5 14:09 36  33.8       10       F 30-39                  
45    125 O. Cordial           M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:43:52.6 0:43:52.6 14:09 4              1        M 0-11                   
46    156 Chris Meckling       M      New Stanton    PA    US      0:44:18.4 0:44:18.4 14:18 38  30.4       3        M 30-39                  
47    155 Amanda Meckling      F      New Stanton    PA    US      0:44:18.5 0:44:18.5 14:18 36  33.5       11       F 30-39                  
48    190 Carol Whelan         F      Latrobe        PA    US      0:44:40.8 0:44:40.8 14:25 55  39.1       7        F 50-59                  
49    207 Bridgette Whelan     F      Cornelius      NC    US      0:47:01.0 0:47:01.0 15:10 24  31.3       4        F 20-29                  
50    211 Amy Townsend         F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:47:07.8 0:47:07.8 15:12 47  33.9       6        F 40-49                  
51    213 Anita Stoner         F      Hunker         PA    US      0:49:51.5 0:49:51.5 16:05 44  31.2       7        F 40-49                  
52    219 Kathy Bauman         F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:54:14.4 0:54:14.4 17:30 64  35.9       2        F 60-69                  
53    143 Angela Hohula        F      Loyalhanna     PA    US      1:03:27.0 1:03:27.0 20:28 36  23.4       12       F 30-39  Building Bodeez 
54    214 Micah Gooden         M                           US      1:03:33.4 1:03:33.4 20:30 15  21.1       1        M 12-19                  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Cody Koontz  217 31  2       M      New Stanton PA US    21:42.6 
2     Gary Pearson 203 38  4       M      Mount Pleasant PA US 23:55.7 
3     Ben Watson   186 24  6       M      Guelph ON CA         25:13.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amy Moody        161 38  1       F      Greensburg PA US 21:12.3 
2     Jessica Rafferty 167 38  3       F      Greensburg PA US 22:39.8 
3     Leanna Eisenman  128 24  5       F      Pittsburgh PA US 25:13.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.