Run for Autism Labor Day Half Marathon presented by Gingerbread Man Running Company

Sun September 6, 2020 Youngwood, PA 15697 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     285 Breann Feldner    F                                   0:20:58.6 0:20:57.1 6:46  27  70.2       1        F Open   
2     198 Laurie Laurenti   F      Pittsburgh     PA    US      0:24:55.8 0:24:53.8 8:02  48  64.8       2        F Open   
3     118 Mike Bitner       M      New Stanton    PA    US      0:25:37.5 0:25:36.0 8:15  42  54.1       1        M Open   
4     138 J. Crosco         M      Latrobe        PA    US      0:26:09.4 0:26:07.6 8:26  11  57.0       2        M Open   
5     279 Chanelle Labash   F      Pittsburgh     PA    US      0:27:23.5 0:27:20.4 8:49  29  53.8       3        F Open   
6     205 Jessica Ludwig    F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:28:25.2 0:28:22.6 9:09  43  54.4       1        F 40-49  
7     267 Cristi Work       F      Mount Pleasant PA    US      0:28:41.9 0:28:38.9 9:14  33  51.5       1        F 30-39  
8     269 A. Zavatchan      F      Connellsville  PA    US      0:30:13.5 0:30:09.6 9:44  9   59.1       1        F 0-11   
9     272 Kristie Zavatchan F      Connellsville  PA    US      0:30:13.9 0:30:09.9 9:44  41  50.4       2        F 40-49  
10    137 H. Crosco         F      Latrobe        PA    US      0:31:14.8 0:31:13.2 10:04 10  55.4       2        F 0-11   
11    274 David Thomas      M      Massena        NY    US      0:31:38.4 0:31:36.7 10:12 61  50.8       3        M Open   
12    236 Abriana Ritenour  F      New Stanton    PA    US      0:32:09.0 0:32:09.0 10:22 19  45.8       1        F 12-19  
13    193 Becky Kmetz       F      Acme           PA    US      0:32:17.4 0:32:14.4 10:24 37  46.3       2        F 30-39  
14    157 Lisa Fredette     F      Youngwood      PA    US      0:32:36.0 0:32:29.9 10:29 51  51.3       1        F 50-59  
15    226 Jill Perego       F      New Stanton    PA    US      0:33:47.8 0:33:45.3 10:53 45  46.5       3        F 40-49  
16    160 Brian Gardner     M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:34:27.6 0:34:22.2 11:05 40  39.8       1        M 40-49  
17    161 E. Gardner        F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:34:27.6 0:34:22.2 11:05 9   51.9       3        F 0-11   
18    186 Ketty Johnston    F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:34:35.2 0:34:29.5 11:08 43  44.7       4        F 40-49  
19    148 Robby Earley      M      Muncie         IN    US      0:34:42.5 0:34:37.5 11:10 29  37.4       1        M 20-29  
20    147 Page Earley       F      Muncie         IN    US      0:34:42.5 0:34:37.9 11:10 29  42.5       1        F 20-29  
21    183 Amy Jabs          F      Latrobe        PA    US      0:37:25.0 0:37:23.0 12:04 29  39.3       2        F 20-29  
22    172 Brittany Hayden   F      Jeannette      PA    US      0:37:24.9 0:37:23.0 12:04 29  39.3       3        F 20-29  
23    116 Lori Bernard      F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:39:03.4 0:39:00.8 12:35 47  40.9       5        F 40-49  
24    251 Mark Shimkets     M      Pittsburgh     PA    US      0:40:57.0 0:40:55.6 13:12 22  31.6       2        M 20-29  
25    258 Amy Townsend      F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:44:20.2 0:44:13.7 14:16 48  36.5       6        F 40-49  
26    213 Jonna Miller      F      Youngwood      PA    US      0:44:25.9 0:44:22.6 14:19 51  37.6       2        F 50-59  
27    255 Anita Stoner      F      Hunker         PA    US      0:44:25.9 0:44:23.1 14:19 45  35.3       7        F 40-49  
28    194 Steve Knight      M      Pittsburgh     PA    US      0:45:10.0 0:45:04.6 14:32 40  30.3       2        M 40-49  
29    162 Kelli Geary       F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:45:46.9 0:45:38.8 14:43 42  33.5       8        F 40-49  
30    223 Danielle Overly   F      Mount Pleasant PA    US      0:46:52.2 0:46:45.2 15:05 41  32.5       9        F 40-49  
31    287 I. Overly         F                                   0:46:52.1 0:46:45.3 15:05 10  37.0       4        F 0-11   
32    265 Jon Winwood       M      Greensburg     PA    US      0:47:13.2 0:47:01.6 15:10 36  28.2       1        M 30-39  
33    266 Kelly Winwood     F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:47:20.8 0:47:09.1 15:13 34  31.3       3        F 30-39  
34    117 Debbie Bill       F      Greensburg     PA    US      0:54:01.1 0:53:51.0 17:22 59  34.0       3        F 50-59  
35    184 Heather Johnson   F      Ruffs Dale     PA    US      0:55:05.9 0:54:58.3 17:44 23  26.8       4        F 20-29  
36    185 Kathi Johnson     F      Ruffs Dale     PA    US      0:57:09.1 0:57:01.5 18:24 49  28.6       10       F 40-49  
37    200 Jenny Lichtenfels F      Bolivar        PA    US      1:05:05.8 1:04:55.7 20:57 45  24.2       11       F 40-49  
38    188 Autumn Kells      F      New Florence   PA    US      1:05:06.3 1:04:56.2 20:57 23  22.7       5        F 20-29  
39    168 Lisa Harrold      F      New Stanton    PA    US      1:21:56.2 1:21:41.4 26:21 44  19.0       12       F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Bitner  118 42  3       M      New Stanton PA US 25:36.0 
2     J. Crosco    138 11  4       M      Latrobe PA US     26:07.6 
3     David Thomas 274 61  11      M      Massena NY US     31:36.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Breann Feldner  285 27  1       F                       20:57.1 
2     Laurie Laurenti 198 48  2       F      Pittsburgh PA US 24:53.8 
3     Chanelle Labash 279 29  5       F      Pittsburgh PA US 27:20.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robby Earley  148 29  19      M      Muncie IN US     34:37.5 
2     Mark Shimkets 251 22  24      M      Pittsburgh PA US 40:55.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jon Winwood 265 36  32      M      Greensburg PA US 47:01.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Gardner 160 40  16      M      Greensburg PA US 34:22.2 
2     Steve Knight  194 40  28      M      Pittsburgh PA US 45:04.6 


Female 11 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     A. Zavatchan 269 9   8       F      Connellsville PA US 30:09.6 
2     H. Crosco    137 10  10      F      Latrobe PA US       31:13.2 
3     E. Gardner   161 9   17      F      Greensburg PA US    34:22.2 


Female 12 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Abriana Ritenour 236 19  12      F      New Stanton PA US 32:09 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Page Earley     147 29  20      F      Muncie IN US    34:37.9 
2     Amy Jabs        183 29  21      F      Latrobe PA US   37:23.0 
3     Brittany Hayden 172 29  22      F      Jeannette PA US 37:23.0 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Cristi Work   267 33  7       F      Mount Pleasant PA US 28:38.9 
2     Becky Kmetz   193 37  13      F      Acme PA US           32:14.4 
3     Kelly Winwood 266 34  33      F      Greensburg PA US     47:09.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jessica Ludwig    205 43  6       F      Greensburg PA US    28:22.6 
2     Kristie Zavatchan 272 41  9       F      Connellsville PA US 30:09.9 
3     Jill Perego       226 45  15      F      New Stanton PA US   33:45.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lisa Fredette 157 51  14      F      Youngwood PA US  32:29.9 
2     Jonna Miller  213 51  26      F      Youngwood PA US  44:22.6 
3     Debbie Bill   117 59  34      F      Greensburg PA US 53:51.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.